UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: UMass Dartmouth - North Dartmouth, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Sub Varsity Women 5k Run CC Sub Varsity
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Women 5k Run CC Varsity
Women 5k Run CC Sub Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:57 20:11 29 1 5 6 7 10 12 32
2 1:43:17 20:39 62 3 4 14 17 24 36 43
3 1:45:48 21:09 107 15 18 19 21 34 38 41
4 1:45:52 21:10 116 20 22 23 25 26 28 30
5 1:45:58 21:11 126 9 13 29 31 44 47 50
6 1:47:09 21:25 151 8 16 33 45 49 72 85
7 1:47:49 21:33 166 2 11 35 48 70    
8 1:49:25 21:53 215 27 40 42 46 60 73 80
9 1:53:13 22:38 273 37 53 55 63 65 66 75
10 1:54:36 22:55 299 54 56 57 64 68 74 76
11 1:56:15 23:15 318 51 52 59 69 87    
12 1:56:31 23:18 332 39 58 71 81 83    
13 1:58:26 23:41 371 62 67 77 79 86 88 96
14 2:04:28 24:53 419 61 82 89 93 94 95  
15 2:05:00 25:00 435 78 84 90 91 92    
Women 5k Run CC Sub Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hoelscher, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 6:15.7 19:27.5 1
2 Wegman, Liz JR-3 Wellesley 6:27.4 20:03.8 2
3 Duggan, Lauren SO-2 Springfield 6:28.4 20:07.0 3
4 Sedler, Nicole FR-1 Springfield 6:29.1 20:09.1 4
5 Tzimorotas, Cailtin SO-2 Holy Cross 6:30.1 20:12.1 5
6 Kurzweil, Charlotte JR-3 Holy Cross 6:31.9 20:17.8 6
7 Larkin, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 6:32.6 20:19.9 7
8 Scrivanich, Mary FR-1 WPI 6:34.5 20:25.7  
9 Eidson, Rachel JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:37.2 20:34.2 8
10 Day, Jamie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:38.6 20:38.5 9
11 Haywood, Sophia SO-2 Holy Cross 6:39.3 20:40.8 10
12 Hilmo, Keiko JR-3 Wellesley 6:40.5 20:44.3 11
13 Keohane, Kerri SR-4 Holy Cross 6:40.9 20:45.6 12
14 Raney, Emma JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:42.4 20:50.3 13
15 Wunderlich, Hannah SR-4 Springfield 6:43.1 20:52.6 14
16 Cormier, Delia FR-1 Merrimack 6:43.9 20:55.0 15
17 Palumbo, Alexandra JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:44.3 20:56.2 16
18 Meore, Nichole FR-1 Springfield 6:45.3 20:59.3 17
19 Figucia, Ashley SO-2 Merrimack 6:47.2 21:05.4 18
20 Magill, Lauren FR-1 Merrimack 6:47.5 21:06.1 19
21 Nugent, Katie SR-4 WPI 6:47.6 21:06.6  
22 Karlin, Erika FR-1 Brandeis 6:48.0 21:07.8 20
23 Ducharme, Rylee FR-1 Merrimack 6:48.4 21:08.9 21
24 Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 6:48.5 21:09.3 22
25 Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 6:48.6 21:09.6 23
26 Paolangeli, Marissa FR-1 Springfield 6:48.7 21:10.0 24
27 Walsh, Hannah FR-1 Brandeis 6:49.5 21:12.5 25
28 Hallstead-Williams, Elise SO-2 Brandeis 6:49.8 21:13.4 26
29 Schafer, Ashley SR-4 Salve Regina 6:50.2 21:14.7 27
30 Casey, Emma SO-2 Trinity 6:50.4 21:15.1  
31 Bliss, Maya SR-4 Brandeis 6:50.8 21:16.4 28
32 Rodman, Natalie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:51.5 21:18.5 29
33 Lahvis, Mahala SO-2 Brandeis 6:52.3 21:21.0 30
34 Corcoran, Ashley FR-1 SNHU 6:53.2 21:24.0  
35 Wolf, Brigit JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:53.8 21:25.9 31
36 Mongomery, Kathyrn FR-1 Holy Cross 6:54.3 21:27.3 32
37 Johnson, Samara JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:54.6 21:28.3  
38 Provost, Jane SR-4 Trinity 6:55.0 21:29.5  
39 Karch, Amanda FR-1 Babson 6:55.6 21:31.4  
40 Snyder, Haven SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:55.8 21:32.0 33
41 Turner, Ashley FR-1 Merrimack 6:56.2 21:33.2 34
42 Hill, Kaylee FR-1 Wellesley 6:56.5 21:34.2 35
43 Carlone, Deanna SO-2 Springfield 6:56.6 21:34.6 36
44 Philpott, Mary FR-1 Westfield State 6:56.9 21:35.6 37
45 Schnyder, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 6:57.2 21:36.4 38
46 Bragg, Molly FR-1 Plymouth State 6:57.5 21:37.3 39
47 Mozzer, Annie SR-4 Salve Regina 6:57.9 21:38.5 40
48 Byrne, Margaret SR-4 Merrimack 6:58.0 21:38.8 41
49 Pierotti, Christina JR-3 Merrimack 6:58.2 21:39.3  
50 McNamara, Katy(Alison) JR-3 Holy Cross 6:58.3 21:39.8  
51 Moore, Fran SO-2 Salve Regina 6:58.6 21:40.7 42
52 DeRose, Gabby FR-1 Springfield 6:59.1 21:42.2 43
53 Desrochers, Molly SR-4 Holy Cross 6:59.3 21:42.8  
54 Brown, Katherine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:59.4 21:43.1  
55 Milligan, Katelyn FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:00.1 21:45.2 44
56 Minor, Christine SR-4 Brandeis 7:00.6 21:46.9  
57 Gunter, Allison SO-2 Springfield 7:01.2 21:48.8  
58 Abruzzese, Alyssa SO-2 Merrimack 7:02.1 21:51.6  
59 Monahan, Rose of Sharon SR-4 Brandeis 7:03.6 21:56.2  
60 Daltwas, Maura SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:03.9 21:57.2 45
61 Casey, Meredith FR-1 Salve Regina 7:04.8 22:00.0 46
62 Anderson, Sophia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:05.9 22:03.4 47
63 Vaillancourt, Ariel JR-3 Merrimack 7:07.1 22:07.1  
64 Donthireddy, Veda SO-2 Wellesley 7:07.7 22:09.1 48
65 Jacobs, Molloy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7:08.0 22:09.9 49
66 Burtch, Kelley SO-2 Babson 7:08.3 22:10.7  
67 Cronin, Emsie SR-4 Mount Holyoke 7:09.3 22:14.0 50
68 Hartzel, Emma FR-1 WPI 7:09.4 22:14.4  
69 Nee, Christina SR-4 Holy Cross 7:09.8 22:15.5  
70 Pasqua, Nina JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7:11.8 22:21.8  
71 Wrobleski, Olivia SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:12.6 22:24.3  
72 Kearney, Amanda FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:12.9 22:25.1  
73 Lindblom, Charlotte FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:14.1 22:28.8  
74 Mason, Emmaline SO-2 Roger Williams 7:15.0 22:31.8 51
75 Cunningham, Lara SO-2 Trinity 7:15.9 22:34.5  
76 Perry, Madison SO-2 WPI 7:16.5 22:36.3  
77 Stoddard, Victoria SO-2 Roger Williams 7:17.0 22:37.8 52
78 Chernick, Jenna SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 7:17.3 22:38.9  
79 Mitchell, Kelsey JR-3 Merrimack 7:18.0 22:41.1  
80 Wassung, Lindsey ? Westfield State 7:18.2 22:41.7 53
81 Craig, Samantha FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:18.8 22:43.4  
82 Cummons, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:19.1 22:44.5 54
83 McDonald, Mia FR-1 Westfield State 7:19.3 22:45.0 55
84 VanDeMoere, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:19.4 22:45.3 56
85 Theroux, Britney SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:19.6 22:46.0 57
86 Ewing, Jessica SO-2 Plymouth State 7:20.4 22:48.4 58
87 Santacroce, Maggie FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7:20.7 22:49.2  
88 Depalma, Grace SO-2 Roger Williams 7:21.1 22:50.5 59
89 Hammond, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:21.4 22:51.7  
90 Duffy, Aoife SO-2 Salve Regina 7:21.5 22:52.0 60
91 Lukiwsky, Molly FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:21.6 22:52.2  
92 Gauthier, Skyler FR-1 Keene State 7:21.7 22:52.5  
93 Lambert, Kaleigh FR-1 Western NE 7:22.2 22:54.0 61
94 Kane, Taylor FR-1 Brandeis 7:22.3 22:54.5  
95 Dyer, Nicole JR-3 Springfield 7:22.5 22:55.1  
96 Krauss, Bridget FR-1 Babson 7:22.9 22:56.3  
97 Miller, Amanda FR-1 Lasell 7:24.5 23:01.2 62
98 Kehoe, Paige JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:24.7 23:01.7  
99 Penney, Kara ? Westfield State 7:25.0 23:02.6 63
100 Barrow, Lindsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:26.0 23:05.8 64
101 Giugno, Erin SO-2 Westfield State 7:26.9 23:08.7 65
102 Ganshirt, Lindsey FR-1 Westfield State 7:27.2 23:09.5 66
103 DeBarros, Ashlee FR-1 Lasell 7:28.5 23:13.5 67
104 Moores, Holly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:29.1 23:15.6 68
105 Chasse, Catherine JR-3 Roger Williams 7:29.6 23:17.0 69
106 Ocheltree, Jenna FR-1 Wellesley 7:29.9 23:17.9 70
107 Mongillo, Isabella SR-4 Plymouth State 7:30.2 23:19.0 71
108 Reightneour, Lauren SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:30.9 23:21.1 72
109 Sandri, Rachel JR-3 Salve Regina 7:31.3 23:22.3 73
110 Harris, Analyse JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:31.6 23:23.1 74
111 Madden, Erin ? Westfield State 7:31.7 23:23.5 75
112 Glisson, Meghan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:32.1 23:24.8 76
113 Nascembeni, Victoria JR-3 Springfield 7:32.2 23:25.1  
114 Beaudoin, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:33.2 23:28.3  
115 Hale, Natalie JR-3 Westfield State 7:33.6 23:29.5  
116 West, Grace FR-1 Lasell 7:35.3 23:34.7 77
117 Jordan, Carly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:35.7 23:36.0  
118 Rogers, Alexandria SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7:36.0 23:37.1  
119 Colby, Emily SR Southern Maine 7:36.4 23:38.1 78
120 Broderick, Jacqueline FR UMass Dartmouth 7:37.2 23:40.6  
121 Vierling, Emma FR-1 Lasell 7:37.3 23:41.0 79
122 Barrett, Kelsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:37.4 23:41.4  
123 Walker, Shae-Lyn SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7:37.6 23:41.8  
124 Laughlin, Kathryn FR-1 Springfield 7:37.8 23:42.4  
125 LeBeau, Jillian SO-2 Salve Regina 7:38.0 23:43.2 80
126 Connolly, Erin ? Westfield State 7:38.5 23:44.7  
127 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly FR-1 Merrimack 7:38.6 23:45.1  
128 Mello, Meghan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:38.8 23:45.5  
129 Parrish, Victoria SR-4 Mount Holyoke 7:39.3 23:47.2  
130 Whitcomb, Kayla FR-1 Westfield State 7:40.2 23:50.1  
131 McCarthy, Maggie SO-2 Salve Regina 7:44.8 24:04.2  
132 Scalise, Isabelle FR-1 Trinity 7:45.4 24:06.1  
133 Maki, Carolynne JR-3 Plymouth State 7:45.7 24:07.0 81
134 Squires, Emily FR-1 Springfield 7:47.0 24:11.0  
135 Brown, Emma SO-2 Keene State 7:48.5 24:15.9  
136 Carbone, Marisa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7:48.9 24:17.1  
137 Storey, Katelyn SO-2 Western NE 7:49.1 24:17.6 82
138 Smith, Alysha SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:53.1 24:30.2  
139 Mackey, Alexandra FR-1 Springfield 7:53.5 24:31.3  
140 Masterson, Alena FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:54.1 24:33.3  
141 Gill, Sabina FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:54.8 24:35.5  
142 Allen, Courtney SR-4 Plymouth State 7:56.3 24:40.1 83
143 Grady, Michaela ? Westfield State 7:56.8 24:41.4  
144 Zachau, Lucy JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 7:57.6 24:43.9  
145 Cassetta, Katy FR-1 Salve Regina 7:58.1 24:45.6  
146 Mahon, Hunter SO-2 Southern Maine 7:58.9 24:48.2 84
147 Bauman, Savanah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8:00.6 24:53.4 85
148 Pepin, McKenzie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:01.1 24:55.0  
149 Seedorf, Stephanie SR-4 Lasell 8:01.6 24:56.4 86
150 Maywalt, Emma FR-1 Roger Williams 8:02.3 24:58.7 87
151 Soldridge, Emily FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8:04.0 25:04.0  
152 McGovern, Maggie SO-2 Lasell 8:04.2 25:04.5 88
153 Tavoletti, Amanda JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:07.3 25:14.1  
154 Grant, Kat SO-2 Western NE 8:09.1 25:19.9 89
155 McPhail, Otilie FR-1 Southern Maine 8:09.6 25:21.3 90
156 DeCourcey, Holly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8:10.6 25:24.4  
157 Rokne, Rebecca SO-2 Westfield State 8:10.7 25:24.9  
158 Yardley, Tess FR-1 Southern Maine 8:11.0 25:25.7 91
159 Mulcahy, Molly ? Westfield State 8:12.4 25:30.1  
160 Stupalski, Kylie SO-2 Framingham St. 8:12.6 25:30.6  
161 Larrabee, Robyn SR-4 Maine Maritime 8:16.4 25:42.6  
162 Robinson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 8:17.1 25:44.7  
163 Raymond, Rachael FR-1 Southern Maine 8:17.8 25:46.9 92
164 Houck, Allysia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8:18.1 25:47.8  
165 Rothschild-Shea, Gracyn FR-1 Western NE 8:19.2 25:51.1 93
166 Guinan, Kara FR-1 Keene State 8:19.8 25:52.9  
167 Grucelski, Erin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8:21.6 25:58.7  
168 Wadja, Cailin SR-4 Western NE 8:24.2 26:06.6 94
169 Cameron, Sierra SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 8:27.6 26:17.2  
170 Barrett, Lucy SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 8:28.2 26:19.2  
171 Como, Emily SR-4 Framingham St. 8:29.2 26:22.1  
172 Mele, Athena FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 8:38.6 26:51.3  
173 Green, Julie SO-2 Western NE 8:47.2 27:18.1 95
174 Dominic, Thoroughgood ? New England College 8:51.8 27:32.4  
175 Wilkinson, Olivia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:52.4 27:34.4  
176 Norton, Makayla FR-1 SNHU 8:55.0 27:42.3  
177 Bisaillon, Tierney FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9:01.8 28:03.4  
178 Kohlenberger, Meagan JR-3 Framingham St. 9:02.3 28:05.1  
179 O'Brien, Catherine JR-3 Mass. Maritime 9:32.1 29:37.7  
180 Mannai, Hannah SO-2 Mass. Maritime 9:39.6 30:00.9  
181 Wilding, Alexis FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:41.8 30:07.9  
182 Kirabo, Faith FR-1 Lasell 9:54.6 30:47.6 96
183 Vautour, Alexxis SO-2 New England College 9:55.0 30:48.7  
184 Skorapa, Hannah FR-1 Maine Maritime 10:14.8 31:50.4  
185 Woodford, Jordan FR-1 SNHU 10:20.4 32:07.8  
186 Lucas, Abby SO-2 Maine Maritime 10:38.1 33:02.9  
187 Young, Megan SR-4 Mass. Maritime 10:46.0 33:27.2  
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:30 18:42 56 1 4 12 16 23 24 36
2 1:35:40 19:08 105 6 18 20 28 33 63 120
3 1:35:07 19:01 107 3 10 11 15 68 77 88
4 1:36:05 19:13 127 2 26 29 30 40 114 135
5 1:38:42 19:44 225 34 37 48 52 54 69 73
6 1:38:53 19:46 250 25 46 50 58 71 76 100
7 1:40:16 20:03 340 38 56 70 82 94 98 103
8 1:40:08 20:01 350 13 72 81 87 97 123 128
9 1:41:31 20:18 427 57 80 83 101 106 124 165
10 1:41:30 20:18 448 41 62 108 116 121 222 230
11 1:41:08 20:13 448 9 93 99 117 130 209  
12 1:41:27 20:17 455 21 92 95 122 125 131 168
13 1:41:54 20:22 467 66 67 96 112 126 140 180
14 1:41:45 20:21 472 14 90 109 110 149 161  
15 1:41:39 20:19 480 22 45 133 137 143 145 153
16 1:42:39 20:31 509 19 44 105 158 183    
17 1:42:25 20:29 514 55 78 113 129 139 150 193
18 1:44:01 20:48 537 31 51 75 154 226    
19 1:43:16 20:39 540 53 74 84 160 169 200 212
20 1:44:30 20:54 565 5 43 61 221 235    
21 1:44:52 20:58 618 27 49 152 177 213 241  
22 1:45:50 21:10 668 47 79 141 176 225 233 270
23 1:44:58 20:59 675 42 132 147 173 181 186  
24 1:45:06 21:01 703 115 138 142 146 162 189 196
25 1:49:01 21:48 706 32 39 136 246 253    
26 1:45:44 21:08 715 86 127 151 163 188 194 208
27 1:47:36 21:31 718 7 8 218 238 247 249  
28 1:45:46 21:09 722 85 134 166 167 170 191 197
29 1:46:23 21:16 736 104 107 156 182 187 216 228
30 1:48:05 21:37 752 17 91 207 210 227 239 266
31 1:50:01 22:00 787 59 89 174 205 260 264  
32 1:47:27 21:29 801 118 144 148 185 206 234 237
33 1:48:37 21:43 803 35 157 164 215 232    
34 1:49:57 21:59 830 65 111 201 211 242    
35 1:49:09 21:49 862 102 171 172 203 214 217 231
36 1:50:04 22:00 871 64 184 190 204 229 240 267
37 1:52:50 22:34 1015 175 179 195 223 243 262 265
38 1:53:03 22:36 1028 192 198 199 219 220 250 254
39 2:02:50 24:34 1095 60 244 259 261 271    
40 2:01:09 24:13 1105 159 178 236 258 274    
41 2:06:46 25:21 1175 119 251 263 269 273    
42 2:05:38 25:07 1185 155 245 252 256 277    
43 2:14:16 26:51 1313 248 255 257 275 278 279  
44 2:31:33 30:18 1319 202 272 280 281 284    
45 2:25:46 29:09 1333 224 268 276 282 283    
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 5:45.9 17:54.6 1
2 Packard, Sydney JR-3 WPI 5:52.3 18:14.7 2
3 Ferrara, Katherine JR-3 Merrimack 5:53.8 18:19.5 3
4 Guerra, Jac FR-1 Brandeis 5:54.5 18:21.4 4
5 Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 5:55.4 18:24.3 5
6 Feenstra, Samantha JR-3 Trinity 5:56.7 18:28.5 6
7 Manfra, Emily JR-3 Suffolk 5:56.8 18:28.8 7
8 Weisse, Emma JR-3 Suffolk 5:57.2 18:29.8 8
9 Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 6:02.6 18:46.5 9
10 Fisher, Kate SO-2 Merrimack 6:03.2 18:48.6 10
11 Foglietta, Tia SR-4 Merrimack 6:04.3 18:52.0 11
12 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 6:06.5 18:58.8 12
13 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 6:07.0 19:00.3 13
14 Leckbee , Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:08.4 19:04.8 14
15 Gorton, Sophie SR-4 Merrimack 6:08.5 19:05.0 15
16 Bertaux, Danielle JR-3 Brandeis 6:08.7 19:05.7 16
17 Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:09.1 19:07.0 17
18 Barrett, Lauren SR-4 Trinity 6:09.3 19:07.5 18
19 Henson, Grace FR-1 SNHU 6:09.7 19:08.7 19
20 Bourgeois, Nina JR-3 Trinity 6:09.8 19:09.0 20
21 McKosky, Samantha SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:09.9 19:09.3 21
22 O'Sullivan, Amy FR-1 Westfield State 6:10.0 19:09.6 22
23 Kenney, Niamh SO-2 Brandeis 6:10.2 19:10.2 23
24 Barry, Meaghan SR-4 Brandeis 6:10.9 19:12.5 24
25 Koufos, Emily FR-1 Holy Cross 6:12.9 19:18.6 25
26 Newman, Emily SR-4 WPI 6:13.0 19:19.0 26
27 Morrisson, Madeline JR-3 New Haven 6:13.8 19:21.5 27
28 Barnes, Anna SR-4 Trinity 6:14.1 19:22.3 28
29 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 6:15.5 19:26.6 29
30 Young, Ciara FR-1 WPI 6:16.1 19:28.7 30
31 Fehskens, Paige JR-3 Bentley 6:17.1 19:31.8 31
32 Phillips, Bryanna SR-4 Southern Maine 6:17.4 19:32.6 32
33 Montes De Oca, Isabella FR-1 Trinity 6:17.6 19:33.4 33
34 Marks, Ariana FR-1 Wellesley 6:17.8 19:34.0 34
35 O'Reilly, Jessica JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:18.0 19:34.5 35
36 Magill, Erin FR-1 Brandeis 6:18.1 19:34.8 36
37 Cowles, Grace SO-2 Wellesley 6:18.2 19:35.1 37
38 Vledder, Jenna JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:18.2 19:35.3 38
39 Sirois, Sydney SO-2 Southern Maine 6:18.3 19:35.5 39
40 Tompkins, Mia SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 6:18.4 19:35.7  
41 Halfrey, Steffany SR-4 WPI 6:18.6 19:36.5 40
42 Farago, Marissa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:19.1 19:38.1 41
43 Mawdsley, Sarah JR-3 Roger Williams 6:19.8 19:40.1 42
44 Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 6:19.9 19:40.6 43
45 Dieterich, Jill JR-3 SNHU 6:20.5 19:42.4 44
46 Noland, Andrea ? Westfield State 6:21.6 19:45.7 45
47 Walsh, Alyson SO-2 Holy Cross 6:21.7 19:46.1 46
48 Cousineau, Shayna SO-2 RIC 6:22.0 19:47.0 47
49 Mahlandt, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 6:22.2 19:47.7 48
50 Barton, Mary Kate JR-3 New Haven 6:22.4 19:48.3 49
51 Richter, Camden SO-2 Holy Cross 6:22.5 19:48.7 50
52 Touri, Tina SR-4 Bentley 6:22.7 19:49.2 51
53 Li, Natalie FR-1 Wellesley 6:23.5 19:51.7 52
54 Bowles, Kim FR-1 Plymouth State 6:24.4 19:54.3 53
55 Shaz, Samara SO-2 Wellesley 6:24.5 19:54.6 54
56 Rodriquez, Stephanie SO-2 Babson 6:24.6 19:54.9 55
57 Davalos, Rachael SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:24.6 19:55.2 56
58 Nash, Sydney FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:24.8 19:55.7 57
59 Harrington, Jacqueline FR-1 Holy Cross 6:25.0 19:56.2 58
60 Mann, Magdalene JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 6:25.1 19:56.5 59
61 Kelly, Amy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:25.3 19:57.1 60
62 Fannon, Jennifer SR-4 American Int'l 6:25.5 19:57.8 61
63 Cormier, Julia JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:25.6 19:58.0 62
64 Sullivan, Caroline SR-4 Trinity 6:26.2 19:59.9 63
65 Dunham, Kaylan SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:26.5 20:01.0 64
66 Maier, Lydia JR-3 Castleton University 6:26.6 20:01.3 65
67 Demeo, Alex SR-4 Salve Regina 6:26.9 20:02.1 66
68 Owen, Olivia JR-3 Salve Regina 6:27.0 20:02.7 67
69 Tierney, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 6:27.2 20:03.1 68
70 Shipman, Ava SO-2 Wellesley 6:27.3 20:03.4 69
71 Carratura, Brittany SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:27.4 20:03.7 70
72 Hanlon, Claire SO-2 Holy Cross 6:27.5 20:04.1 71
73 Fairchild, Emory SO-2 Springfield 6:28.0 20:05.7 72
74 Bradbury, Maya FR-1 Wellesley 6:28.1 20:06.0 73
75 Dennis, Haley SR-4 Plymouth State 6:28.5 20:07.3 74
76 Bilodeau, Samantha FR-1 Bentley 6:28.9 20:08.5 75
77 Cass, Katherine FR-1 Holy Cross 6:29.8 20:11.1 76
78 Dempsey, Julia SO-2 Merrimack 6:29.9 20:11.6 77
79 Piispanen, Hannah FR-1 Babson 6:30.0 20:11.9 78
80 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 6:30.4 20:13.2 79
81 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:30.5 20:13.5 80
82 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 6:30.6 20:13.8 81
83 Stangle, Kylee FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:31.2 20:15.7 82
84 Jacob, Simone SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:31.3 20:16.0 83
85 Giguere, Lora SR-4 Plymouth State 6:31.5 20:16.5 84
86 Zubarev, Yana FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:31.6 20:16.8 85
87 Fisher, Lauren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:32.0 20:18.1 86
88 Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 6:32.4 20:19.2 87
89 DeBolt, Morgan SR-4 Merrimack 6:32.6 20:19.9 88
90 Boucias, Maddie JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 6:32.8 20:20.6 89
91 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 6:33.1 20:21.3  
92 Chu, April SO-2 Wellesley 6:33.2 20:21.7  
93 Pardi , Gina JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:33.7 20:23.4 90
94 Guyon, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:33.9 20:23.9 91
95 Gosselin, Christina SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:34.0 20:24.4 92
96 Dawson, Laura SO-2 Keene State 6:34.2 20:24.9 93
97 Fine, Amanda SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:34.9 20:27.1 94
98 Lawrence, Sylvia SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:35.1 20:27.7 95
99 Moran, Chrissy FR-1 Salve Regina 6:35.5 20:28.9 96
100 Coyle, Alyson FR-1 Springfield 6:35.8 20:30.0 97
101 Eder, Emily JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:36.1 20:30.8 98
102 Olendorf, Alana SR-4 Keene State 6:36.4 20:31.7 99
103 Pileika, Deana JR-3 Holy Cross 6:36.5 20:32.0 100
104 Phair, Meryl SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:36.7 20:32.5 101
105 Weisse, Eliza FR-1 Framingham St. 6:36.8 20:33.0 102
106 Raczka, Kaylene FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:36.9 20:33.3 103
107 Fairbairn, Alison JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:37.0 20:33.6 104
108 Dennis, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 6:37.1 20:34.0 105
109 Gershone, Hannah SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:37.3 20:34.5 106
110 Giesing, Hannah FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:37.4 20:34.8 107
111 Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:37.5 20:35.2 108
112 Demers , Allie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:37.6 20:35.5 109
113 Yount , Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:37.7 20:35.8 110
114 Crompton, Kaylyn JR-3 Castleton University 6:37.8 20:36.1 111
115 DeCesare, Sydney SO-2 Salve Regina 6:38.0 20:36.6 112
116 Cavanagh, Emma SO-2 Babson 6:38.1 20:36.9 113
117 Neeld, Carly SR-4 WPI 6:38.2 20:37.3 114
118 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:38.3 20:37.6 115
119 Coscia, Jackie SR-4 Merrimack 6:38.4 20:38.0  
120 Zylak, Rebecca JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:38.5 20:38.4 116
121 Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 6:38.7 20:38.8 117
122 Dias, Meagan SR-4 Western NE 6:38.8 20:39.3 118
123 Kingsley, Rodelina FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 6:39.0 20:39.8 119
124 Burdulis, Julia SO-2 Trinity 6:39.4 20:41.0 120
125 White, Daija SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:39.6 20:41.5 121
126 Osak, Rachel JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:39.8 20:42.3 122
127 Volan, Laura JR-3 Springfield 6:40.1 20:43.2 123
128 Gronbeck, Sophia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:40.2 20:43.5 124
129 Bresson, Lauren SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:40.3 20:43.8 125
130 Norton, Cate FR-1 Salve Regina 6:40.4 20:44.1 126
131 Curtin, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:40.5 20:44.5 127
132 Fontaine, Heather FR-1 Springfield 6:40.6 20:44.8 128
133 Lehman, Vivian FR-1 Babson 6:41.0 20:46.1 129
134 Hebert, Lynne SO-2 Keene State 6:41.2 20:46.5 130
135 Dulak, Maggie JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:41.4 20:47.2 131
136 Naylor, Amanda FR-1 Roger Williams 6:41.5 20:47.7 132
137 O'Neil, Kerry ? Westfield State 6:41.6 20:48.0 133
138 Braccio, Nicolina JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:42.5 20:50.5 134
139 Lowther, Amanda SO-2 WPI 6:43.1 20:52.6 135
140 Bantz, Haley SR-4 Southern Maine 6:43.6 20:53.9 136
141 Carroll, Julie ? Westfield State 6:44.0 20:55.2 137
142 Boyle, Reilly SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:44.1 20:55.7 138
143 Hood, Chaela SR-4 Babson 6:44.3 20:56.1 139
144 Lynch, Cianna JR-3 Salve Regina 6:44.7 20:57.6 140
145 Meinertz, Rebecca SR-4 RIC 6:45.0 20:58.5 141
146 Andrew, Sophia FR-1 Springfield 6:45.3 20:59.5  
147 Forester, Stephanie SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:45.8 21:00.8 142
148 Izabel, Lauren ? Westfield State 6:45.9 21:01.3 143
149 Townsend, Brooke JR-3 Western NE 6:46.0 21:01.7 144
150 Fitzgerald, Lauren ? Westfield State 6:46.2 21:02.2 145
151 Gorrill, Alexandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:47.1 21:05.0 146
152 Kaplan, Hannah JR-3 Roger Williams 6:47.3 21:05.5 147
153 Lewis, Sam SO-2 Western NE 6:47.4 21:06.0 148
154 Miceli, Rebecca SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:47.5 21:06.4 149
155 Beste, Alida FR-1 Babson 6:47.8 21:07.2 150
156 Lecompte, Lauren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:48.2 21:08.4 151
157 Guilbo, Katherine SR-4 Holy Cross 6:48.4 21:09.1  
158 Maselli , Nicolette FR-1 New Haven 6:49.8 21:13.4 152
159 Farley, Rachel ? Westfield State 6:50.9 21:16.9 153
160 Dickinson, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 6:52.2 21:20.7 154
161 Prince, Zosia FR-1 NVU-Lydon 6:52.7 21:22.3 155
162 Barrett, Hannah JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:52.8 21:22.6 156
163 Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:52.9 21:23.1 157
164 Coco, Olivia FR-1 SNHU 6:53.0 21:23.4 158
165 Steele, Brianna FR-1 UMass Boston 6:53.2 21:23.8 159
166 Bagely, Eve JR-3 Plymouth State 6:53.4 21:24.4 160
167 El Hajj , Chelsea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:54.1 21:26.6 161
168 Cutrone, Anna FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:54.3 21:27.2 162
169 Allen, Emma FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:54.6 21:28.1 163
170 Spitaels, Victoria JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:54.9 21:29.2 164
171 Hyde, Sarah FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:55.1 21:30.0 165
172 Davinroy, Meghan SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:55.8 21:32.0 166
173 Rivard-Lentz, Kathryn FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:55.9 21:32.3 167
174 Brodeur, Hayley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:56.0 21:32.6 168
175 DeMarco, Mia FR-1 Plymouth State 6:56.4 21:34.0 169
176 French, Liza SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:56.9 21:35.4 170
177 El-Sayed, Amena SO-2 Framingham St. 6:57.0 21:35.8 171
178 Donoghue, Beatrice JR-3 Framingham St. 6:57.2 21:36.2 172
179 Harrington, Morgan SO-2 Roger Williams 6:57.2 21:36.5 173
180 Kelley, Ashleigh FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:57.3 21:36.8 174
181 Hamilton, Meaghan JR-3 Mass. Maritime 6:58.1 21:39.2 175
182 Caffarelli, Jackie ? Westfield State 6:58.6 21:40.6  
183 Martin, Madisen FR-1 RIC 6:58.9 21:41.7 176
184 Schultz, Jaclyn FR-1 New Haven 6:59.3 21:42.9 177
185 Mulinge, Patriciah JR-3 UMass Boston 6:59.9 21:44.8 178
186 Hakkarainen , Lilly FR-1 Mass. Maritime 7:00.2 21:45.7 179
187 Bruce, Katerina SO-2 Salve Regina 7:00.8 21:47.5 180
188 Wilber, Piper SR-4 Roger Williams 7:01.2 21:48.8 181
189 Boyd, Amanda SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:01.4 21:49.5 182
190 Knox, Haley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7:01.6 21:50.2  
191 Brand, Madison JR-3 SNHU 7:01.9 21:50.8 183
192 Middendorf, Nicole FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 7:02.2 21:52.0  
193 Serrano, Michelle JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7:03.3 21:55.2  
194 Kelly, Mary SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:04.5 21:59.0 184
195 Armstrong, Kaitlin SR-4 Western NE 7:05.2 22:01.2 185
196 Donovan, Lauren JR-3 Roger Williams 7:05.5 22:02.1 186
197 Spainhower, Megan JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:05.9 22:03.3 187
198 Ingham, Naomi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:06.7 22:05.8 188
199 Irwin, Elizabeth SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:06.8 22:06.2 189
200 Beaute, Victoria JR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:07.5 22:08.4 190
201 Castillo, Diana SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 7:08.5 22:11.4 191
202 Kenyon, Chloe JR-3 Maine-Farmington 7:08.8 22:12.5 192
203 Sitarski, Nina FR-1 Babson 7:09.1 22:13.3 193
204 Beauregard, Ali FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:10.5 22:17.7 194
205 Sussman, Leah FR-1 Babson 7:11.5 22:20.7  
206 Smialek, Sarah FR-1 Mass. Maritime 7:12.3 22:23.4 195
207 Nazzaro, Rachael SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:13.1 22:25.9 196
208 Bales, Camille SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 7:13.8 22:28.1 197
209 Labbe, Julia SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:14.0 22:28.5 198
210 Baker, Gwen SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7:15.2 22:32.3 199
211 Ahern, Danielle SR-4 Plymouth State 7:15.7 22:34.0 200
212 Darrell, Ashley SO-2 Castleton University 7:16.2 22:35.3 201
213 Gambill, Julie JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:16.5 22:36.2 202
214 Takahashi, Eri SO-2 Framingham St. 7:16.7 22:37.0 203
215 Barlow , Victoria JR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:16.9 22:37.5 204
216 Kelley, Erin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7:17.5 22:39.5 205
217 Benedict, Ashley SR-4 Western NE 7:17.7 22:40.0 206
218 Moreau, Colleen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:17.8 22:40.3 207
219 Quirion, Marisa JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:18.1 22:41.4 208
220 Cooke, Alexis SO-2 Keene State 7:18.3 22:41.9 209
221 Kittler, Molly SR-4 Salve Regina 7:18.4 22:42.2  
222 Piotrowski, Haley SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7:18.5 22:42.5 210
223 Greene, Emily FR-1 Castleton University 7:18.9 22:43.8 211
224 Burgess, Leanne SO-2 Plymouth State 7:19.7 22:46.2 212
225 O'Donnell , Elizabeth FR-1 New Haven 7:19.8 22:46.7 213
226 Arburr, Dana JR-3 Framingham St. 7:20.1 22:47.5 214
227 VanVoorhis, Alexa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:20.3 22:48.2 215
228 Bradenday, Raven FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:20.8 22:49.6 216
229 Heroux, Julia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:20.9 22:50.1  
230 Pelland, Kammarie FR-1 Framingham St. 7:22.0 22:53.4 217
231 Vankirk, Mai Linh SO-2 Suffolk 7:22.1 22:53.7 218
232 Frost, Shayna SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:22.5 22:55.0 219
233 Hunt, Abigail FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:22.6 22:55.3 220
234 Lucas, Jasmyn FR-1 American Int'l 7:22.9 22:56.1 221
235 Stankiewicz, Lauren SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7:23.2 22:57.1 222
236 Boyce, Camryn FR-1 Mass. Maritime 7:23.9 22:59.2 223
237 Owens, Marin SR-4 Rivier 7:27.2 23:09.7 224
238 Paiva, Laura SR-4 RIC 7:27.3 23:10.0 225
239 McElroy, Amanda SO-2 Bentley 7:27.7 23:11.1 226
240 Vogel, Katherine FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:27.8 23:11.5 227
241 Marcus, Jennifer SR-4 Plymouth State 7:28.1 23:12.2  
242 Parker, Bryanna JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:28.9 23:14.7 228
243 Bradley, Megan SR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:30.1 23:18.7 229
244 Cooke, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7:30.4 23:19.4 230
245 Bosch, Ashley FR-1 Framingham St. 7:31.1 23:21.7 231
246 Jackson, Jennifer SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:31.4 23:22.6 232
247 Mullin, Bryana SO-2 RIC 7:31.6 23:23.2 233
248 Baptista, Edelinda JR-3 Western NE 7:32.6 23:26.5 234
249 Hayes, Kathryn FR-1 Framingham St. 7:32.7 23:26.7  
250 Foster, Kristen FR-1 American Int'l 7:34.3 23:31.8 235
251 Clerveauz, Chantal SO-2 UMass Boston 7:35.2 23:34.3 236
252 Chun, Julia FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:35.5 23:35.5  
253 Shepherd, Jacqueline FR-1 Western NE 7:35.7 23:36.0 237
254 Dyer, Meagan FR-1 Suffolk 7:36.2 23:37.4 238
255 Ward, Amanda FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:39.5 23:47.8 239
256 Blossom, Hannah ? Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:39.9 23:49.0 240
257 Castriotta, Abbie SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:42.3 23:56.6  
258 Burton , Jenna FR-1 New Haven 7:42.5 23:57.1 241
259 Maier, Emily JR-3 Castleton University 7:44.0 24:01.7 242
260 Flausino, Victoria FR-1 Mass. Maritime 7:44.4 24:03.0 243
261 Wojcik, Savannah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:44.5 24:03.3 244
262 Peatman, Rachal ? NVU-Lydon 7:44.7 24:04.0 245
263 Francis, Toia FR-1 Southern Maine 7:45.2 24:05.6 246
264 Spanbauer, Skyler FR-1 Suffolk 7:45.5 24:06.5 247
265 Mullins, Olivia SO Northern Essex CC 7:47.4 24:12.2  
266 James, Sierra SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:50.3 24:21.5 248
267 Fay, Natalie SO-2 Suffolk 7:51.0 24:23.5 249
268 Dupere, Greyson FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:51.6 24:25.4 250
269 Bourque, Jael JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 7:55.7 24:38.1 251
270 Valentine, Rachel ? NVU-Lydon 7:58.8 24:47.8 252
271 Sossei, Isabelle FR-1 Southern Maine 8:00.7 24:53.6 253
272 Richardson, Katelyn SO Northern Essex CC 8:03.5 25:02.4  
273 Durgin, Whitney FR-1 Maine-Farmington 8:05.3 25:07.9 254
274 L'Abbe, Abby JR-3 Maine Maritime 8:06.2 25:10.6 255
275 Tuggle, Isabelle ? NVU-Lydon 8:06.7 25:12.2 256
276 Howard, Joanna FR-1 Maine Maritime 8:07.2 25:13.9 257
277 Hiltz, Erin FR-1 UMass Boston 8:08.2 25:17.0 258
278 DeSilvestre, Jenni JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8:08.6 25:18.2 259
279 Cerullo, SaraMarie SO-2 CC Rhode Island 8:11.0 25:25.7  
280 Bockus, Joelle JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 8:11.8 25:28.1 260
281 Torres, Nyasia FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8:12.9 25:31.5 261
282 Ethier, Jill SR-4 Mass. Maritime 8:19.5 25:52.2 262
283 Gillis , Elizabeth FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 8:20.7 25:55.7 263
284 Melvin, Elizabeth FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8:21.9 25:59.5 264
285 Seggelin, Heather JR-3 Mass. Maritime 8:27.9 26:18.2 265
286 Kennedy, Makenzie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8:28.1 26:18.9 266
287 Finch, Tori SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:30.3 26:25.7 267
288 Hirsch, Hannah SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 8:32.4 26:32.1  
289 Ferentino, Lauren SO-2 Rivier 8:33.1 26:34.4 268
290 Sautter , Katherine SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 8:34.5 26:38.8 269
291 Berard , Katey FR-1 RIC 8:40.7 26:58.0 270
292 Murcia, Karina JR-3 Curry 8:55.0 27:42.4  
293 O'Brien, Rebbecca FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:01.0 28:01.0 271
294 Berg, Jenna FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:09.0 28:26.0 272
295 Walkowiak, Karlee SO-2 Curry 9:15.3 28:45.5  
296 Mata , Josselyn FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 9:18.0 28:53.9 273
297 Dowd , Jayme FR-1 Nichols 9:21.6 29:05.1  
298 Mullen, Caroline SR-4 UMass Boston 9:23.0 29:09.4 274
299 Cornell, Catherine FR-1 Maine Maritime 9:25.2 29:16.3 275
300 Flanagan, Shain JR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 9:34.9 29:46.6  
301 Varnum, Bridget FR-1 Rivier 9:40.0 30:02.2 276
302 Levesque, Sara ? NVU-Lydon 9:43.3 30:12.5 277
303 Lindsay, Jessica JR-3 Maine Maritime 9:43.9 30:14.5 278
304 Allen, Alex SR-4 Maine Maritime 9:44.0 30:14.8 279
305 Henderson, Kate SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 9:46.7 30:23.2  
306 Slinko , Paula FR-1 RIC 10:00.6 31:06.2  
307 Cloutier, Ashley FR-1 Curry 10:01.7 31:09.7  
308 Quezada, Katherine FR-1 Nichols 10:06.6 31:25.0  
309 Gevry, Kaitlin SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 10:18.6 32:02.2 280
310 Castor, Breanna SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 10:27.2 32:29.1 281
311 Dalena, Megan SO-2 Nichols 10:30.3 32:38.6  
312 Zhang, Huanyi SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 10:34.5 32:51.6  
313 Grenier, Madaline FR-1 Rivier 10:35.1 32:53.4 282
314 Bassett, Amelia SO-2 Rivier 10:39.3 33:06.6 283
315 Fuentes, Kairey SO Northern Essex CC 10:58.9 34:07.4  
316 Poulin, Gina JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 11:30.5 35:45.8  
317 Schrade, Hunter JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 11:35.3 36:00.5 284
318 Alcantara, Brenda SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 13:27.4 41:48.9  
Men 8k Run CC Sub Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:16:01 27:12 36 2 4 5 6 19 21 24
2 2:18:41 27:44 71 1 3 16 22 29 31 42
3 2:19:52 27:58 77 8 14 17 18 20 23  
4 2:20:09 28:01 83 10 11 12 13 37 56 79
5 2:20:17 28:03 94 7 9 15 28 35 55 65
6 2:27:35 29:31 194 30 39 40 41 44 58 61
7 2:27:59 29:35 204 26 27 45 52 54 57 68
8 2:28:53 29:46 208 33 34 43 48 50 80  
9 2:29:36 29:55 216 25 32 38 49 72 84  
10 2:34:27 30:53 284 47 51 53 63 70    
11 2:38:45 31:45 323 36 67 71 74 75 76 89
12 2:39:45 31:57 337 46 66 69 73 83 91 93
13 2:45:28 33:05 375 60 62 64 87 102    
14 2:53:30 34:42 441 78 81 85 98 99 103  
15 2:58:09 35:37 451 77 86 88 92 108 110  
16 3:06:33 37:18 455 59 90 95 100 111 112  
17 3:07:25 37:29 499 94 96 97 105 107    
18 3:09:39 37:55 502 82 101 104 106 109    
Men 8k Run CC Sub Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davis, Noah JR-3 Merrimack 5:22.0 26:40.7 1
2 Simoneau, Alex FR-1 WPI 5:23.5 26:48.3 2
3 Sardinskas, Brian JR-3 Merrimack 5:24.4 26:52.5 3
4 Audibert, Blake FR-1 WPI 5:25.1 26:56.2 4
5 Rabasco, Matt SR-4 WPI 5:25.6 26:58.6 5
6 Gaetjens, Remington SR-4 WPI 5:26.4 27:02.5 6
7 Rua, Antonio SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:26.9 27:05.3 7
8 Pereira, Pedro SO-2 SNHU 5:27.5 27:08.3  
9 Samuels, Khai SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:30.2 27:21.7 8
10 Ardrey, Jack SO-2 SNHU 5:30.3 27:22.3  
11 Frisbee, Daniel FR-1 SNHU 5:30.8 27:24.6  
12 Tallent, Cody SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:31.2 27:26.6 9
13 Marchioni, Tyler SO-2 Roger Williams 5:32.8 27:34.6 10
14 Logan, Jacob FR-1 SNHU 5:33.7 27:38.9  
15 Woznyk, Matt SO-2 Roger Williams 5:34.8 27:44.6 11
16 Rocheleau, Jake FR-1 Roger Williams 5:35.0 27:45.6 12
17 Hayden, Connor SO-2 Roger Williams 5:35.3 27:46.9 13
18 Mungai, Martin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:36.4 27:52.4  
19 Valdevit, Luke FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:36.6 27:53.5 14
20 Ducrow, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:36.9 27:54.8 15
21 McCabe, Collin FR-1 Merrimack 5:38.5 28:02.8 16
22 Glosser, Jared SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:38.6 28:03.5 17
23 Buccino, Anthony FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:40.7 28:13.9 18
24 Yatsuhashi, Andrew FR-1 WPI 5:41.2 28:16.3 19
25 D'Agostino, Josh FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:41.9 28:19.7 20
26 Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 5:42.6 28:23.1 21
27 Alperen, Marc FR-1 Merrimack 5:43.1 28:25.7 22
28 Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 5:43.4 28:27.2  
29 DeYoung, Gavin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:43.6 28:28.0 23
30 Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 5:43.8 28:29.0 24
31 Pittorino, Derek FR-1 Bentley 5:43.8 28:29.3 25
32 Hilton, Jacob FR Naval Academy Prep 5:44.0 28:30.1 26
33 Bartlett, Ian FR Naval Academy Prep 5:44.2 28:31.0 27
34 Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 5:44.7 28:33.8  
35 Barinelli, Anthony SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:44.8 28:34.2 28
36 Verbeek, Erkin SO-2 Trinity 5:46.0 28:39.9  
37 Swymer, Mark FR-1 Merrimack 5:46.0 28:40.2 29
38 Rice, Collin FR-1 Westfield State 5:46.5 28:42.4 30
39 Czarnecki, Brendan JR-3 Merrimack 5:46.7 28:43.4 31
40 O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3 WPI 5:47.5 28:47.7  
41 Canaran, Okan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:49.2 28:56.2  
42 Rosenheim, Eric SO-2 Brandeis 5:50.6 29:02.9  
43 Lestik, Christian FR-1 Bentley 5:51.1 29:05.4 32
44 Mau, Kyle FR-1 Plymouth State 5:52.2 29:10.8 33
45 Lyle, Matthew FR-1 Plymouth State 5:52.3 29:11.4 34
46 Naim, Yossef SO-2 WPI 5:53.0 29:15.0  
47 Rabbini, Ahmed JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:53.3 29:16.6 35
48 Plumb, Daniel ? Mass. Maritime 5:53.5 29:17.5 36
49 Sasso, Nick SR-4 Roger Williams 5:53.7 29:18.4 37
50 Wise, Seth JR-3 Bentley 5:54.9 29:24.6 38
51 Ferreira, Colin ? Westfield State 5:56.6 29:32.6 39
52 Crowley, Connor SO-2 Brandeis 5:56.9 29:34.3  
53 Hiltz, Shea ? Westfield State 5:58.3 29:41.0 40
54 Rogler, Matthew ? Westfield State 5:58.7 29:43.1 41
55 Maio, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 5:59.7 29:48.2 42
56 Campbell, Trevor JR-3 Plymouth State 6:00.1 29:50.3 43
57 Mahar, Mike FR-1 Westfield State 6:01.4 29:56.6 44
58 Wilkins, Trevon FR Naval Academy Prep 6:01.6 29:57.8 45
59 Kahn, James SO-2 WPI 6:02.2 30:00.9  
60 Casale, James SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:03.1 30:05.4 46
61 Whitfield, Jacob FR-1 Keene State 6:03.5 30:07.2 47
62 Landergan, Mark SR-4 WPI 6:03.6 30:07.6  
63 Goodreau, Ethan FR-1 Plymouth State 6:05.6 30:17.6 48
64 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Merrimack 6:06.4 30:21.5  
65 Andrade, Shawn JR-3 Bentley 6:06.8 30:23.3 49
66 Miller, Ian FR-1 Plymouth State 6:06.9 30:23.9 50
67 Brannen, Jackson SO-2 Keene State 6:07.1 30:25.1 51
68 Pierce, Kenna FR Naval Academy Prep 6:07.7 30:27.9 52
69 Coburn, Zach SO-2 Keene State 6:08.7 30:33.0 53
70 Wizgird, Joshua FR Naval Academy Prep 6:08.8 30:33.3 54
71 Steeves, Jack JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:08.8 30:33.6 55
72 Fortmuller, Chris SO-2 Roger Williams 6:10.3 30:41.1 56
73 Quispe, Michael FR Naval Academy Prep 6:10.9 30:44.0 57
74 LaCombe, Casey FR-1 Westfield State 6:11.1 30:44.8 58
75 Foster, Logan FR Northern Essex CC 6:11.5 30:47.0 59
76 Moreau, Robert SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:11.8 30:48.6 60
77 Christiana, Gabe FR-1 Springfield 6:12.4 30:51.3  
78 Cunningham, Ryan ? Westfield State 6:15.3 31:05.7 61
79 Galang, Antonio SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:18.0 31:19.0 62
80 Patoine, Tristram SR-4 Keene State 6:18.4 31:21.4 63
81 Smith, Sean FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:19.8 31:28.1 64
82 Nadeau, Parker SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:19.9 31:28.7  
83 Meszaro, Alex JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:21.8 31:38.1 65
84 Holden, Matt JR-3 Lasell 6:22.0 31:39.0  
85 Stopka, Ryan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:22.3 31:40.6 66
86 Braley, Mike JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:22.5 31:41.5  
87 McDonough, Patrick FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:22.7 31:42.4  
88 Hostetler, Aaron SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:22.7 31:42.8  
89 Hansen, Kyle ? Mass. Maritime 6:23.4 31:46.2 67
90 Farley, Kaylon FR Naval Academy Prep 6:23.9 31:48.5 68
91 Lacerda, Arthur FR-1 Suffolk 6:25.2 31:55.1  
92 Hill, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:26.1 31:59.4 69
93 Medina, Alex SR-4 Keene State 6:26.5 32:01.4 70
94 Ferreira, Zach ? Mass. Maritime 6:26.9 32:03.3 71
95 Ambury, Joey JR-3 Bentley 6:29.1 32:14.3 72
96 Sachetta, Nick FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:32.9 32:33.5 73
97 Lang, Jack FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:33.7 32:37.1  
98 Cleary, Douglas ? Mass. Maritime 6:35.1 32:44.2 74
99 Danksewicz, Christopher JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:36.0 32:48.7  
100 Remillard, Nathan SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:37.2 32:54.9 75
101 Carter, Da'Von FR Naval Academy Prep 6:38.3 33:00.1  
102 Imperillo, Alex ? Mass. Maritime 6:38.4 33:00.5 76
103 Cardoso, Kelder SO-2 CC Rhode Island 6:40.3 33:10.3  
104 Chieffo, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 6:41.0 33:13.7 77
105 Ali Ahmad, Nassim FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:41.4 33:15.7 78
106 Zarate, Robby FR-1 Bristol CC 6:41.8 33:17.4  
107 Herschlag, Colin SO-2 Roger Williams 6:41.9 33:17.9 79
108 Scroggins, Randall FR-1 Plymouth State 6:42.0 33:18.6 80
109 Henriques, David FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:42.1 33:19.3 81
110 Geruso, Gian FR-1 CC Rhode Island 6:42.4 33:20.6  
111 Hamilton, Joseph SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:42.6 33:21.3  
112 Fishkin, Jake SR-4 Babson 6:42.9 33:22.9  
113 Perretta, Justin FR-1 Castleton University 6:43.4 33:25.6 82
114 McShane, Colin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:43.6 33:26.7 83
115 Finucane, Peter FR-1 Trinity 6:44.3 33:29.9  
116 Farrar, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 6:44.7 33:31.8 84
117 Liebell-McClean, Adam FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:51.9 34:07.9 85
118 Cook, Tyler SO-2 Nichols 6:52.1 34:08.6 86
119 Moore, Kristopher SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:52.1 34:09.0 87
120 Johnson , Zachary FR-1 Nichols 6:53.6 34:16.0 88
121 Stowell, Hunter FR-1 Bristol CC 6:57.5 34:35.8  
122 Savoy, Steven ? Mass. Maritime 6:58.8 34:42.2 89
123 Naghton, David FR-1 New England College 6:59.0 34:43.3  
124 Navaloi, Jacob FR Northern Essex CC 7:04.0 35:08.2 90
125 Kupperstein, Sam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7:07.2 35:23.7 91
126 Liotta-Henderson, Avery JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:08.0 35:27.6  
127 Mason, Jared FR-1 Nichols 7:09.3 35:34.4 92
128 Poyant, Ian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7:09.6 35:35.6 93
129 Sullivan, Ryan SO-2 Maine Maritime 7:09.7 35:36.2 94
130 Rosario, Emil FR Northern Essex CC 7:10.2 35:38.6 95
131 Clough, Owen FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:12.1 35:48.1 96
132 Pelletier, Matt FR-1 Western NE 7:12.3 35:49.2  
133 Mullen, Kyle JR-3 Lasell 7:15.5 36:05.1  
134 Dossett, Bryon FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:16.0 36:07.7 97
135 Vachon, Frasier FR-1 Western NE 7:16.2 36:08.6  
136 Ryan, Daniel ? Mass. Maritime 7:16.5 36:09.9  
137 Faucheux, Julien FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:18.7 36:21.2 98
138 Alden, Thomas JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 7:19.8 36:26.3 99
139 Bun, Brandon FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7:24.5 36:50.0  
140 Thomson, Will FR Northern Essex CC 7:26.0 36:57.2 100
141 Peet, Jacob JR-3 Castleton University 7:26.6 37:00.2 101
142 McDowell, Sean SR-4 New England College 7:29.6 37:15.4  
143 Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:35.4 37:43.8 102
144 Vontzalides, Andrew FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:35.8 37:46.1 103
145 Bushweller, Nathan SR-4 Castleton University 7:37.6 37:55.0 104
146 Podedworny, Zachary ? Mass. Maritime 7:43.6 38:25.0  
147 Nunez, Nicholas SO-2 Suffolk 7:44.9 38:31.2  
148 Payton, Mark FR-1 Lasell 7:45.4 38:33.9  
149 Deboer, William ? Mass. Maritime 7:49.0 38:51.8  
150 Stevens, Justin FR-1 Bristol CC 7:49.1 38:52.3  
151 Woods, Connor SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:58.3 39:38.1 105
152 Linehan, Patrick JR-3 Castleton University 7:58.4 39:38.6 106
153 Nevins, John SR-4 Maine Maritime 8:05.9 40:15.7 107
154 Morse, Ian FR-1 New England College 8:08.2 40:26.9  
155 Wallin, Kevin JR-3 Lasell 8:09.2 40:31.9  
156 Breen, Shawn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:13.9 40:55.3  
157 Pella, Dylan FR-1 Nichols 8:14.2 40:57.1 108
158 Tenore, Richard SO-2 Mass. Maritime 8:21.3 41:32.4  
159 Rizza, Thomas SR-4 Castleton University 8:22.9 41:40.3 109
160 Kobel, Patrick SR-4 Nichols 8:23.8 41:44.9 110
161 Kargakos, Gary SR-4 New England College 8:43.0 43:20.0  
162 Rice, Cameron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:07.4 45:21.4  
163 Mendes, Esmael ? Mass. Maritime 9:23.6 46:42.2  
164 Cole, Jacob SO Northern Essex CC 9:39.9 48:02.9 111
165 Donovan, Jared FR Northern Essex CC 10:44.6 53:24.7 112
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:31 25:30 74 4 5 7 23 35 38 57
2 2:08:06 25:37 87 8 13 17 21 28 36 55
3 2:08:35 25:43 108 6 11 24 27 40 66  
4 2:10:48 26:09 183 12 15 22 56 78 95 101
5 2:11:05 26:13 194 3 25 43 59 64 79 91
6 2:11:18 26:15 207 9 16 34 72 76 83 97
7 2:11:53 26:22 218 20 30 39 52 77 81 87
8 2:11:58 26:23 220 29 46 47 48 50 53 74
9 2:12:55 26:35 286 2 51 54 62 117 123 134
10 2:13:24 26:40 287 10 49 58 82 88 103 143
11 2:12:48 26:33 297 1 26 63 92 115 160 166
12 2:15:32 27:06 386 19 33 86 100 148 151 173
13 2:16:13 27:14 411 44 45 85 116 121 139  
14 2:16:50 27:22 429 37 69 93 98 132 149 156
15 2:16:40 27:20 432 14 67 96 119 136 175  
16 2:17:10 27:26 457 31 71 105 122 128 129  
17 2:17:58 27:35 491 18 89 102 135 147 155 158
18 2:19:17 27:51 529 42 70 113 130 174    
19 2:19:26 27:53 545 65 106 109 112 153 176 186
20 2:19:35 27:55 559 73 108 111 126 141 154 164
21 2:20:57 28:11 568 60 84 99 140 185 202 217
22 2:21:48 28:21 609 41 90 133 145 200 207 210
23 2:21:21 28:16 620 75 107 137 138 163 168 182
24 2:23:14 28:38 669 61 124 131 170 183 248  
25 2:24:41 28:56 710 80 94 162 177 197    
26 2:26:21 29:16 755 68 142 157 187 201 233 234
27 2:27:33 29:30 770 32 152 180 193 213 218 221
28 2:27:23 29:28 799 104 125 171 194 205 223 236
29 2:27:51 29:34 816 110 144 150 204 208 216 225
30 2:30:55 30:11 866 114 120 198 199 235 238 240
31 2:29:11 29:50 867 146 161 169 195 196 231 237
32 2:30:37 30:07 883 127 167 181 189 219 230 246
33 2:34:45 30:57 943 118 172 184 226 243    
34 2:34:03 30:48 973 178 188 190 203 214 220 241
35 2:36:57 31:23 1018 165 192 215 222 224 228 239
36 2:43:18 32:39 1089 159 209 232 242 247 249 256
37 2:47:09 33:25 1141 206 212 227 244 252 260  
38 3:06:11 37:14 1151 179 191 250 262 269    
39 3:10:13 38:02 1250 229 251 255 257 258 259 261
40 3:16:08 39:13 1260 211 254 264 265 266    
41 3:21:22 40:16 1296 245 253 263 267 268    
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brunnette, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 4:56.1 24:32.1 1
2 Wysong, Trevor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:57.5 24:39.0 2
3 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity 5:01.0 24:56.1 3
4 Jocelyn, Cedric SO-2 SNHU 5:03.4 25:08.3 4
5 Hewitson, Micah SO-2 SNHU 5:04.0 25:11.2 5
6 Clark, Patric SR-4 American Int'l 5:04.2 25:12.4 6
7 Moreno, Michael JR-3 SNHU 5:04.8 25:15.1 7
8 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 5:05.0 25:16.3 8
9 Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:05.1 25:16.7 9
10 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 5:05.4 25:18.4 10
11 Mehretu, Siem SR-4 American Int'l 5:06.3 25:22.6 11
12 Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:06.9 25:25.6 12
13 Scarponi, Jake JR-3 WPI 5:08.5 25:33.9 13
14 Murphy, Cody SR-4 Bentley 5:08.7 25:34.5 14
15 Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:09.4 25:37.9 15
16 Karakaedos, Jason SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:09.5 25:38.7 16
17 Hanlon, Tom JR-3 WPI 5:09.7 25:39.4 17
18 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas FR-1 Suffolk 5:09.7 25:39.8 18
19 Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:10.0 25:41.3 19
20 Ellis, Casey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:10.3 25:42.8 20
21 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 5:10.5 25:43.4 21
22 Reed, Jason JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:10.6 25:44.1 22
23 Matthews, Ethan FR-1 SNHU 5:11.2 25:47.3 23
24 Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1 American Int'l 5:11.6 25:49.2 24
25 Ruggiero, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 5:11.9 25:50.5 25
26 Bartlett, Warren SR-4 Plymouth State 5:12.2 25:51.8 26
27 Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 5:12.3 25:52.7 27
28 Gaudette, Logan SO-2 WPI 5:12.5 25:53.4 28
29 Corliss, TJ FR-1 Merrimack 5:12.8 25:55.2 29
30 Smith, Jeremy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:13.5 25:58.6 30
31 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SR-4 Keene State 5:13.6 25:59.0 31
32 Doorow, Osman FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:13.7 25:59.5 32
33 Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:14.2 26:01.9 33
34 Rivera, Carlos FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:14.3 26:02.6 34
35 Boedeker, Alex FR-1 SNHU 5:15.7 26:09.5 35
36 Lally, Owen FR-1 WPI 5:16.8 26:15.1 36
37 Forrest, Tim ? Westfield State 5:17.0 26:16.0 37
38 Leone, Conner FR-1 SNHU 5:17.2 26:16.8 38
39 Mostellar, Theodore SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:17.4 26:17.9 39
40 LaFrance, Ryan JR-3 American Int'l 5:17.6 26:19.1 40
41 Santese, Joseph JR-3 Nichols 5:17.8 26:19.8 41
42 Regan, Collin FR-1 Babson 5:17.9 26:20.4 42
43 Bogomolov, Timothy JR-3 Trinity 5:18.1 26:21.3 43
44 Lombardo, Josh SO-2 Brandeis 5:19.0 26:25.9 44
45 Driben, Matthew FR-1 Brandeis 5:19.3 26:27.3 45
46 Hasselquist, Gunnar SO-2 Merrimack 5:19.6 26:28.7 46
47 Forest, Joseph FR-1 Merrimack 5:19.7 26:29.3 47
48 Bull, James FR-1 Merrimack 5:19.9 26:30.5 48
49 Cronin, Tyler SR-4 Springfield 5:20.8 26:34.6 49
50 Sava, John SR-4 Merrimack 5:20.9 26:35.3 50
51 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:21.0 26:35.8 51
52 Lopez, Andrew JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:22.0 26:40.6 52
53 Sullivan, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 5:22.0 26:41.0 53
54 Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:22.1 26:41.4 54
55 Gerlach, Kyle SR-4 WPI 5:22.3 26:42.1 55
56 Pizzo, Anthony SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:23.1 26:46.4 56
57 Derry, Andrew FR-1 SNHU 5:23.4 26:47.9 57
58 Ross, Owen SR-4 Springfield 5:23.8 26:49.5 58
59 Ingegneri, Avery JR-3 WPI 5:24.2 26:51.9  
60 Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity 5:24.9 26:55.4 59
61 Fleming, Liam SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:25.6 26:58.7 60
62 Cannon, James SO-2 UMass Boston 5:25.8 26:59.6 61
63 Beshere, Nikolas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:26.0 27:00.7 62
64 Cryan, Marcus SO-2 Plymouth State 5:26.2 27:01.5 63
65 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity 5:26.4 27:02.7 64
66 Sun , Tianrui SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:26.5 27:03.1 65
67 New, William SR-4 American Int'l 5:26.6 27:03.6 66
68 Hergott, Dan SR-4 Bentley 5:26.9 27:04.9 67
69 Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 5:27.0 27:05.6 68
70 Rayer, Kevin ? Westfield State 5:27.2 27:06.5 69
71 Goldberg, Zachary SO-2 Babson 5:27.3 27:07.0 70
72 St. Laurent, Robert FR-1 Keene State 5:27.4 27:07.4 71
73 LeClerc-Rodriguez, Jose FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:27.5 27:08.0 72
74 Campagna, Alex JR-3 Holy Cross 5:27.6 27:08.6 73
75 Switaj, Mike ? Unattached 5:27.7 27:09.1  
76 Malia, Shamus SO-2 Merrimack 5:28.4 27:12.5 74
77 Escoda, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:28.4 27:12.8 75
78 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:28.5 27:13.2 76
79 Ciaccio, Thomas SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:28.6 27:13.8 77
80 Hayes, Tyler JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:28.8 27:14.4 78
81 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity 5:29.0 27:15.5 79
82 McKearin, Gannon SO-2 Castleton University 5:29.3 27:17.3 80
83 Senatore, Nate FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:29.4 27:17.7 81
84 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 5:29.5 27:18.1 82
85 Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:29.6 27:18.4 83
86 Bakker, Peter JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:30.0 27:20.5 84
87 Curley, Dan JR-3 Brandeis 5:30.0 27:20.7 85
88 Darrigo, Anthony SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:30.4 27:22.6 86
89 Fitzpatrick, Colin FR-1 Merrimack 5:30.5 27:22.9  
90 Race, Alex FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:30.5 27:23.1 87
91 Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 5:30.7 27:23.9 88
92 Santos, Roth FR-1 Suffolk 5:30.7 27:24.2 89
93 Kimball, Christopher SO-2 Nichols 5:30.8 27:24.6 90
94 Duros, Lucas SR-4 Trinity 5:30.9 27:25.2 91
95 Byington, Noah JR-3 Plymouth State 5:31.6 27:28.6 92
96 Leclair, Brandon ? Westfield State 5:32.0 27:30.4 93
97 Wheeler, Jared JR-3 Castleton University 5:32.1 27:30.8 94
98 Reddy, Jeff JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:32.1 27:31.1 95
99 Edwards, Ben JR-3 Bentley 5:32.3 27:31.8 96
100 Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:32.4 27:32.4 97
101 Bentley, Zachary ? Westfield State 5:32.8 27:34.5 98
102 Jones, Ben JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:32.9 27:35.1 99
103 Sheehy, Tim SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:33.1 27:36.0 100
104 Aylward, William FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:33.3 27:37.1 101
105 Torres, Kevin FR-1 Suffolk 5:33.5 27:37.9 102
106 Vermette, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 5:33.6 27:38.6 103
107 Carty, Patrick JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:33.8 27:39.4 104
108 Dechane, Tyler SR-4 Keene State 5:34.2 27:41.4 105
109 Sclafani, Dominic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:34.3 27:41.8 106
110 Walker, John FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:34.6 27:43.3 107
111 Breuer, Kane FR-1 Holy Cross 5:35.0 27:45.4 108
112 Entwisle, Will SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:35.4 27:47.5 109
113 Hendricks, Troy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:35.5 27:47.9 110
114 Doerr, Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 5:35.6 27:48.2 111
115 Thombs, Luke JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:36.2 27:51.3 112
116 Arora, Samir JR-3 Babson 5:36.4 27:52.2 113
117 Wolf, Aylen SO-2 Maine Maritime 5:36.5 27:52.9 114
118 Wolf, Jared SO-2 Plymouth State 5:36.9 27:54.9 115
119 Powley, Simon FR-1 Brandeis 5:37.4 27:57.1 116
120 Hutchinson, Mike JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:37.7 27:59.0 117
121 Estony, William SO-2 Trinity 5:37.9 27:59.7  
122 Manzo, Rafaello SO-2 RIC 5:38.1 28:00.6 118
123 Accardi, Nick SR-4 Bentley 5:38.1 28:01.1 119
124 Van Ess, Joseph FR-1 Maine Maritime 5:38.2 28:01.5 120
125 Judd, Jacob JR-3 Brandeis 5:38.5 28:02.9 121
126 Giordano, Cameron SO-2 Keene State 5:38.6 28:03.3 122
127 Moscoso, Lukas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:38.7 28:04.0 123
128 Barrett, William SO-2 UMass Boston 5:38.8 28:04.4 124
129 Brobst, Erik JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:39.7 28:08.7 125
130 John, Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:40.8 28:14.5  
131 Skelley, Jackson JR-3 Holy Cross 5:41.3 28:16.8 126
132 Sematimba, Jovan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:41.7 28:19.0 127
133 Stinchfield, Cameron FR-1 Keene State 5:41.9 28:19.9 128
134 Thomas, Gavin SR-4 Keene State 5:42.1 28:20.8 129
135 Cantaluppi, Michael FR-1 Babson 5:42.2 28:21.1 130
136 Lubega, Prosper JR-3 UMass Boston 5:42.3 28:21.9 131
137 Bean, Cameron ? Westfield State 5:42.6 28:23.1 132
138 Radavich, Kevin JR-3 Nichols 5:42.7 28:23.5 133
139 Jefferson, Seth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:43.1 28:25.5 134
140 Malm, Nick FR-1 Suffolk 5:43.3 28:26.7 135
141 Cannata, Mike JR-3 Bentley 5:43.7 28:28.8 136
142 Balkus, Brian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:43.9 28:29.5 137
143 Chace, Maxwell SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:44.6 28:33.2 138
144 Rodgers, Alec JR-3 Brandeis 5:44.8 28:34.4 139
145 Smith, Bruin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:45.1 28:35.9 140
146 Tilton, Jonathan FR-1 Holy Cross 5:45.3 28:36.8 141
147 Pifari, Anthony FR-1 NVU-Lydon 5:45.5 28:37.5  
148 Turbush, Brandon JR-3 New Haven 5:45.6 28:37.9 142
149 Cornell, Benjamin ? NVU-Lydon 5:45.8 28:38.9  
150 McMillen, JT FR-1 Springfield 5:45.8 28:39.2 143
151 Vaz, Mike ? Unattached 5:46.0 28:40.0  
152 Huberdeau, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:46.1 28:40.8 144
153 March, Richard SO-2 Nichols 5:46.3 28:41.8 145
154 Spooner, Anthony FR-1 Western NE 5:46.9 28:44.5 146
155 Toyoda, Hunter FR-1 Suffolk 5:48.1 28:50.4 147
156 McCall, Stephen SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:48.1 28:50.7 148
157 Suzuki, Yuta ? Westfield State 5:48.2 28:51.1 149
158 Brooks, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:49.0 28:54.9 150
159 Orthwein, Anthony SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:49.4 28:57.1 151
160 Fried, Jordan JR-3 Maine-Farmington 5:49.5 28:57.7 152
161 Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:50.6 29:03.1 153
162 Shakespeare, Christopher JR-3 Holy Cross 5:51.2 29:05.8 154
163 Robinson, Joseph FR-1 Suffolk 5:51.3 29:06.6 155
164 Keaney, John FR-1 Westfield State 5:51.5 29:07.4 156
165 Dunn, Colin FR-1 New Haven 5:51.9 29:09.7 157
166 Geers, Keoni FR-1 Suffolk 5:52.1 29:10.5 158
167 Durant, Kevin FR-1 Framingham St. 5:52.7 29:13.7 159
168 Tendler, Chaim SR-4 Plymouth State 5:53.0 29:15.0 160
169 Gallo, Nico SR-4 Western NE 5:53.3 29:16.2 161
170 Williams, Levi FR-1 Castleton University 5:53.5 29:17.5 162
171 Gonzales, Cameron SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:54.5 29:22.5 163
172 Doughty, Luke JR-3 Holy Cross 5:54.7 29:23.5 164
173 Murphy, Liam SO-2 Springfield 5:55.0 29:24.6  
174 Keenan, Cameron FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 5:55.1 29:25.4 165
175 Platt, Ben JR-3 Plymouth State 5:55.2 29:25.8 166
176 Romanchick, Shane SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 5:56.1 29:30.1 167
177 Swift, Jorich FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:56.2 29:30.7 168
178 Monroe, Adam JR-3 Western NE 5:56.3 29:31.2 169
179 Chase, Cameron SR-4 UMass Boston 5:56.4 29:31.6 170
180 Hajj, Trevor SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:56.4 29:32.0 171
181 Sankey , Kody JR-3 RIC 5:56.6 29:32.7 172
182 DiGregorio, Brandon JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:56.9 29:34.4 173
183 Baldwin, Kevin FR Massasoit CC 5:57.1 29:35.3  
184 Henry, Austin SR-4 Babson 5:57.4 29:37.0 174
185 Berndt, Robby SR-4 Bentley 5:57.6 29:37.8 175
186 Carroll, Bill FR-1 Westfield State 5:57.7 29:38.3  
187 Doyle , Tom FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:57.9 29:39.3 176
188 Dolcine, Travis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:58.6 29:42.7  
189 Barrino, Avery FR-1 Castleton University 5:58.9 29:44.1 177
190 Celia, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:59.1 29:45.4  
191 Zabkar, Hunter JR-3 Plymouth State 6:01.0 29:54.8  
192 Cran, Greg FR-1 Salve Regina 6:01.7 29:58.2 178
193 Gamble, Christopher SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:02.2 30:00.6 179
194 Hyde, Aaron SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:03.0 30:04.5 180
195 Pedersen, Jon SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:03.3 30:06.2 181
196 Flores, Jonah FR-1 Suffolk 6:04.6 30:12.7  
197 Adams, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:05.1 30:15.1 182
198 Davis, Jack SO-2 UMass Boston 6:05.6 30:17.5 183
199 Garson, Jeff SR-4 RIC 6:07.3 30:25.9 184
200 McClary, Spencer FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:07.6 30:27.7 185
201 Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:08.0 30:29.3 186
202 Scholeno , Jakob JR-3 New Haven 6:08.0 30:29.7 187
203 Jutras, Brett JR-3 Salve Regina 6:08.5 30:32.2 188
204 Toomey, Sean SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:09.7 30:37.9 189
205 Rancourt, Riley JR-3 Salve Regina 6:10.3 30:41.2 190
206 Powers, Corey SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:10.5 30:42.0 191
207 Mitchell, Cameron SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:10.6 30:42.7 192
208 Reid, Isaiah SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:10.8 30:43.4 193
209 Cronin, Matthew SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:10.9 30:44.2 194
210 O'Hern, Kyle FR-1 Western NE 6:11.9 30:48.8 195
211 Eberli, Jacob SO-2 Western NE 6:12.4 30:51.4 196
212 Rodgers, Oliver SO-2 Castleton University 6:12.5 30:51.8 197
213 Veverka, Liam FR-1 Maine Maritime 6:13.4 30:56.1 198
214 Brundige, Cole SO-2 Maine Maritime 6:13.6 30:57.4 199
215 Tobin , Shawn FR-1 Nichols 6:13.9 30:58.9 200
216 Marquez, Isaac SO-2 New Haven 6:14.0 30:59.3 201
217 Royer, Matthew SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:14.3 31:00.7 202
218 Lynch, Aidan SO-2 Salve Regina 6:14.6 31:02.4 203
219 Plante, Ben JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:15.1 31:04.9 204
220 Zannoni, Jefferson SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:17.9 31:18.9 205
221 Ursillo, Matthew SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:18.4 31:21.3 206
222 Cashman, Cole SO-2 Nichols 6:18.7 31:22.5 207
223 Rice, Connor SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:18.8 31:23.3 208
224 Roscher, Jackson FR-1 Framingham St. 6:20.3 31:30.6 209
225 Griffin, Ryan SO-2 Nichols 6:21.3 31:35.7 210
226 Gorman , Robert FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 6:21.8 31:38.3 211
227 Geraghty, Cole JR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:22.2 31:40.2 212
228 Wing, Thomas JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:23.9 31:48.5 213
229 Da Cruz, Chandler JR-3 Salve Regina 6:24.1 31:49.7 214
230 Sharma, Bobby SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:24.6 31:52.2 215
231 Mason, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:25.1 31:54.6 216
232 Sullivan, Brendan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:25.2 31:55.3 217
233 Jackson, Davion FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6:25.7 31:57.5 218
234 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:27.2 32:04.9 219
235 Stanley, Richard FR-1 Salve Regina 6:29.0 32:14.1 220
236 Foster, David FR-1 Nichols 6:29.4 32:16.0  
237 Marland, Connor JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:29.5 32:16.4 221
238 Naithani, Krishna SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:30.3 32:20.6 222
239 Fitzpatrick, Brandon SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:30.6 32:21.6 223
240 Knox, Eric FR-1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 6:31.4 32:25.8  
241 Chamberlain, Isaiah FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:33.5 32:36.5 224
242 Whitlock, Brandon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:33.6 32:36.9 225
243 Chaghlil, Mohammed SR-4 RIC 6:33.7 32:37.2 226
244 Prusky , Alexander ? Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:35.0 32:44.0 227
245 Forman, Ben SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:35.3 32:45.4 228
246 Francis, Matthew ? NVU-Lydon 6:35.5 32:46.3  
247 Jagtap, Yash JR-3 Rivier 6:35.7 32:47.1 229
248 Sahagian, Nicholas JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 6:36.9 32:53.4 230
249 Africano, Joey SO-2 Western NE 6:37.1 32:54.1 231
250 Cochran, Logan SO-2 Framingham St. 6:37.4 32:55.9 232
251 Husted, Bradley JR-3 New Haven 6:39.6 33:06.7 233
252 Jardon, Tristan SO-2 New Haven 6:39.7 33:07.2 234
253 Martin, Keenan JR-3 Maine Maritime 6:39.8 33:07.6 235
254 Cavanaugh, John SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:39.9 33:08.1 236
255 Dino, Jacob FR-1 Western NE 6:42.0 33:18.4 237
256 Boissonnault, Jacob JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:43.2 33:24.4  
257 Gerencer, Steven SO-2 Maine Maritime 6:44.3 33:30.1 238
258 Agosto-Ginsburg, David FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:46.1 33:39.0 239
259 Wicks, Alex SO-2 Maine Maritime 6:47.2 33:44.5 240
260 Clancey, Brendan SR-4 Salve Regina 6:49.2 33:54.5 241
261 MacFarland, Kamrin FR-1 Framingham St. 6:49.7 33:56.7 242
262 Boisbsky, Dylan SO-2 RIC 6:52.3 34:09.7 243
263 Giles, Brent JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:58.6 34:41.1 244
264 Frei, Alex FR-1 NVU-Lydon 7:01.3 34:54.3  
265 Curra, Dominick FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 7:02.7 35:01.2 245
266 Kelly, Brendan JR-3 Salve Regina 7:04.5 35:10.6  
267 Sowden, Matt SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7:07.5 35:25.3 246
268 Connelly, Liam FR-1 Framingham St. 7:10.8 35:41.6 247
269 Hill, Xavier SR-4 UMass Boston 7:10.9 35:42.1 248
270 Banat, Adam FR-1 Framingham St. 7:12.8 35:51.7 249
271 Manon-Porcella, Mario FR-1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:13.2 35:53.8  
272 Fitzgerald, Owen JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:20.7 36:30.9 250
273 Hill, Alex FR-1 Rivier 7:23.0 36:42.3 251
274 Pereira , Nicholas JR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:23.1 36:42.7 252
275 Campos, Aaron JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 7:26.2 36:58.1 253
276 Siddall, Michael JR-3 Maine-Farmington 7:46.9 38:41.2  
277 Rop, Kevin SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 7:47.3 38:43.3 254
278 Meyers, Patrick SO-2 Rivier 7:51.2 39:02.6 255
279 Chhorn, Chamroeun FR-1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:54.2 39:17.5  
280 Zhang, Andrew FR-1 Framingham St. 8:06.9 40:20.5 256
281 Santiago, Jake FR-1 Rivier 8:12.7 40:49.6 257
282 Walsh, Jack FR-1 Rivier 8:13.2 40:52.2 258
283 Brien, Cody SO-2 Rivier 8:15.1 41:01.6 259
284 Rosczewski, Seth FR Massasoit CC 8:16.0 41:05.8  
285 Santiago, Luis SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:20.6 41:28.7 260
286 McCarthy, Jack SO-2 Rivier 8:23.5 41:43.2 261
287 Rachielle, Austin FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:24.8 41:49.7 262
288 Sathong, Kittikorn JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 8:25.0 41:50.6 263
289 Merrigan, Joseph FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 8:25.7 41:54.4 264
290 Folk , Seth FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 8:25.8 41:54.9 265
291 Funk , Patrick FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 8:26.5 41:58.3 266
292 Velasquez, Alejandro FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 8:29.5 42:13.0 267
293 Lachowski, Ian SR-4 Western Conn. St. Univ. 9:07.1 45:19.8 268
294 Wroten, Jack FR-1 Maine Maritime 9:28.7 47:07.2  
295 Jones, Theodore JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:28.9 47:08.4 269