Lansing Invitational Date: 10-05-18   Venue: Lansing CC - Lansing, MI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 5k
Men's 8k Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 2:12:43 26:32 79 6 8 10 20 35 50 54
3 2:12:11 26:26 80 1 3 19 24 33 39 56
4 2:14:32 26:54 117 11 18 23 29 36 37 38
5 2:15:09 27:01 148 12 14 22 34 66 79 96
6 2:15:56 27:11 161 21 26 28 42 44 60 84
7 2:16:43 27:20 190 15 30 31 55 59 95 115
8 2:16:59 27:23 203 13 17 52 57 64 65 68
9 2:17:46 27:33 226 27 32 43 53 71 98 117
10 2:17:11 27:26 227 5 7 49 78 88 108  
11 2:19:05 27:49 269 16 45 63 70 75 77 90
12 2:20:32 28:06 320 40 48 74 76 82 113  
13 2:20:36 28:07 325 46 58 69 72 80 87 89
14 2:24:18 28:51 400 51 61 83 101 104 112 120
15 2:26:11 29:14 410 47 73 81 93 116    
16 2:29:33 29:54 475 67 86 99 105 118    
17 2:26:45 29:21 476 85 92 97 100 102 110  
18 2:32:38 30:31 495 62 94 109 111 119    
19 2:44:23 32:52 556 91 106 114 121 124 132  
20 3:20:38 40:07 569 41 123 130 137 138    
21 3:06:41 37:20 609 103 125 126 127 128 139  
22 Wayne CCCC 3:27:02 41:24 649 122 129 131 133 134 135 136
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stimpfel, Carlee FR Unattached 1 5:01.5 25:07.1  
2 Moore, Brian SO-2 Lansing CC 5:05.6 25:27.7 1
3 Brown, Dayton FR Unattached 1 5:07.1 25:35.3  
4 McGrew, Morgan FR Unattached 4 5:07.9 25:39.4 2
5 Haviland, Dillan FR-1 Lansing CC 5:08.2 25:40.6 3
6 Merchant, Stephen una Unattached 4 5:09.7 25:48.1 4
7 Thayer, Trystan SO-2 Grand Rapids CC 5:11.4 25:56.9 5
8 Anderson, Clyde SR Unattached 2 5:11.5 25:57.2  
9 Parr, Brendan FR Unattached 2 5:11.8 25:58.7  
10 Exell, Ryan FR Michigan-Dearborn 5:11.8 25:59.0 6
11 Tanguay, Evan FR Unattached 3 5:12.3 26:01.4  
12 Borisch, Sam SO-2 Grand Rapids CC 5:13.0 26:04.6 7
13 Kulkarni, Kavi SR Unattached 3 5:13.2 26:05.9  
14 Gaton, John FR Michigan-Dearborn 5:15.8 26:18.6 8
15 Jones, Keenan JR Unattached 4 5:15.8 26:18.7 9
16 St. John, Jarrett FR Michigan-Dearborn 5:15.8 26:19.0 10
17 Woldemicheal, Esrom SR-4 Siena Heights 5:16.5 26:22.4 11
18 Vreeke, Ryan FR-1 Calvin 5:16.7 26:23.5 12
19 Stout, Nathan FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:17.5 26:27.2 13
20 Kornoelje, Charlie SO-2 Calvin 5:18.2 26:31.0 14
21 Johnson, Mitchell SO-2 Muskegon CC 5:19.1 26:35.2 15
22 Jordan, Malik SR-4 Lawrence Tech 5:21.1 26:45.4 16
23 Whittredge, Max SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:21.7 26:48.4 17
24 Barth, Nicholas JR-3 Siena Heights 5:21.9 26:49.5 18
25 Davis, Chris FR-1 Lansing CC 5:22.1 26:50.3 19
26 Rowader, Owen FR Michigan-Dearborn 5:22.1 26:50.4 20
27 Auernhamer, Samuel FR Unattached 3 5:22.4 26:52.0  
28 Jones, Justin SR-4 Alma 5:22.7 26:53.4 21
29 Ismond, Morrison FR-1 Calvin 5:22.8 26:53.6 22
30 Duggan, Jareb SO-2 Siena Heights 5:23.1 26:55.3 23
31 Dietz, Dakota FR-1 Lansing CC 5:24.3 27:01.4 24
32 MacDonald, Mitchell Unattached 4 5:24.5 27:02.5 25
33 Grifka, Alex FR Unattached 1 5:24.8 27:03.7  
34 Deardorff, Samuel FR Unattached 1 5:24.8 27:04.0  
35 Reed, Luke JR-3 Alma 5:25.0 27:04.8 26
36 Thomas, Brad SR-4 Olivet 5:25.3 27:06.2 27
37 Montgomery, Jack JR-3 Alma 5:25.5 27:07.4 28
38 Hartsuff, Liam FR-1 Siena Heights 5:25.7 27:08.2 29
39 Hyatt, Michael FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:25.7 27:08.3 30
40 Benham, Kyle SO-2 Muskegon CC 5:26.0 27:10.0 31
41 Markley, Kyle SO-2 Olivet 5:26.2 27:10.6 32
42 Lipe, Elliott SO-2 Lansing CC 5:26.3 27:11.3 33
43 Terpstra, William FR-1 Calvin 5:26.7 27:13.1 34
44 Silva, Christopher Michigan-Dearborn 5:27.5 27:17.1 35
45 Bauer, Bradley SO-2 Siena Heights 5:27.6 27:17.8 36
46 Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin SR Unattached 3 5:28.1 27:20.2  
47 Heaney, Liam SO-2 Siena Heights 5:28.6 27:22.8 37
48 Parkinson, Jordan SO-2 Siena Heights 5:28.7 27:23.1 38
49 Youngblood, Jack SO-2 Lansing CC 5:28.7 27:23.1 39
50 Kennings, Peter FR-1 Mott CC 5:28.8 27:23.6 40
51 Jones, Abraham FR-1 Glen Oaks CC 5:29.0 27:24.7 41
52 Stroup, Karl SO-2 Alma 5:29.1 27:25.1 42
53 McDowell, Kyle FR-1 Olivet 5:29.1 27:25.2 43
54 Idalski, Nathan FR-1 Alma 5:29.2 27:25.8 44
55 Towianski, Alex SO-2 Lawrence Tech 5:30.0 27:29.9 45
56 VanderRoest, Jacob SO-2 Hope 5:30.3 27:31.1 46
57 Carnago, David FR-1 Macomb CC 5:30.4 27:31.6  
58 Strong, Kyle FR-1 Kellogg CC 5:30.5 27:32.1 47
59 Tipton, Peyton FR-1 Mott CC 5:30.8 27:33.6 48
60 Mora, Dallas FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 5:31.0 27:35.0 49
61 Holder, Daniel FR-1 Siena Heights 5:31.8 27:38.6  
62 Seward, Rhys FR Michigan-Dearborn 5:31.9 27:39.2 50
63 Santina, Dominic JR-3 Rochester College 5:32.2 27:40.8  
64 Ross, Tylor FR-1 Alpena CC 5:32.5 27:42.1 51
65 Nelson, Timothy FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:32.7 27:43.5 52
66 Skelcy, Shane JR-3 Siena Heights 5:32.9 27:44.1  
67 Gutierrez, Ernesto JR-3 Olivet 5:33.1 27:45.2 53
68 Johnson, Demetrius FR Michigan-Dearborn 5:33.1 27:45.4 54
69 Jones, Cameron FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:33.5 27:47.4 55
70 Alighire, Cologio FR-1 Lansing CC 5:34.0 27:50.0 56
71 Piatt, Chad FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:34.6 27:52.7 57
72 Outen, Jonathan FR-1 Hope 5:34.9 27:54.1 58
73 Chapman, Jake SO-2 Oakland 5:35.6 27:57.6  
74 Wilson, Nathan Michigan-Dearborn 5:35.6 27:57.7  
75 Oleen, Cameron FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:36.7 28:03.2 59
76 Rowland, Nolan SO-2 Alma 5:36.9 28:04.5 60
77 Siegert, John FR-1 Alpena CC 5:37.2 28:05.6 61
78 Rummel, Kyle SO-2 Lansing CC 5:37.2 28:05.8  
79 Hegenauer, Bryce FR-1 Mid Michigan CC 5:37.2 28:05.9 62
80 Robertson, Henry Michigan-Dearborn 5:37.4 28:07.0  
81 Bowen, John JR-3 Lawrence Tech 5:37.5 28:07.2 63
82 Detgen, Justin SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:37.5 28:07.4 64
83 Fulton, Ian SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:37.7 28:08.4 65
84 VanAppledorn, Ryan JR-3 Calvin 5:37.8 28:08.9 66
85 LaDuke, Derek FR-1 St Clair County CC 5:37.9 28:09.4 67
86 Feldpausch, Deion JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:38.4 28:11.7 68
87 Carpenter, Cameron FR-1 Hope 5:38.7 28:13.5 69
88 Vermilye, Joe SR-4 Siena Heights 5:38.8 28:13.7  
89 Sodon, Brody FR-1 Lawrence Tech 5:38.9 28:14.3 70
90 Gibbs, Devin FR-1 Lansing CC 5:40.0 28:19.6  
91 Smith, Mark SR-4 Olivet 5:40.0 28:19.7 71
92 Colon, Jimmy SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:40.2 28:20.8  
93 Engelhardt, Jonah JR-3 Hope 5:40.5 28:22.3 72
94 Glubke, Joe FR-1 Kellogg CC 5:40.6 28:23.0 73
95 Lindstrom, Jared FR-1 Mott CC 5:40.7 28:23.2 74
96 Carlson, Stefan FR-1 Lansing CC 5:41.0 28:24.9  
97 Hamilton, Dylan SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:41.3 28:26.3  
98 Holbdy, Ricky FR Michigan-Dearborn 5:41.6 28:27.8  
99 Koch, Brendon JR-3 Lawrence Tech 5:41.8 28:28.8 75
100 Popyk, Jacob SO-2 Mott CC 5:42.3 28:31.4 76
101 Lamphear, Ian FR-1 Lawrence Tech 5:42.4 28:32.0 77
102 Spees, Matthew FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 5:42.8 28:33.7 78
103 Lafave, Frank Michigan-Dearborn 5:43.1 28:35.1  
104 Klaassen, Nathan FR-1 Calvin 5:43.2 28:35.8 79
105 Schuring, Andrew JR-3 Hope 5:43.2 28:36.0 80
106 Wiley, Nathan FR-1 Kellogg CC 5:43.7 28:38.1 81
107 Fisher, Sean SR Michigan-Dearborn 5:43.9 28:39.2  
108 VanDell, Asher FR-1 Lansing CC 5:44.1 28:40.4  
109 Suski, Brendan FR-1 Mott CC 5:44.3 28:41.4 82
110 Burger, Caleb FR-1 Alpena CC 5:44.9 28:44.4 83
111 Torres, Jose SO-2 Lansing CC 5:45.0 28:44.7  
112 Tomlinson, Devin FR Unattached 2 5:45.2 28:45.9  
113 Nordbeck, Jackson FR-1 Alma 5:45.7 28:48.4 84
114 Smith, Trent SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:46.0 28:50.0  
115 Kriesch, Caleb FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:46.1 28:50.3  
116 Kelly, Jackson JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:46.8 28:53.6 85
117 Ghidoni, Kolin JR-3 Ferris State 5:47.1 28:55.1  
118 Ridley, Johnathon SO-2 St Clair County CC 5:47.1 28:55.5 86
119 Vandervelde, Gray FR-1 Hope 5:47.9 28:59.2 87
120 Walquist, Leo FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 5:48.4 29:02.0 88
121 Johnson, Nicholas SR-4 Hope 5:48.5 29:02.2 89
122 Mudd, Shane JR-3 Lawrence Tech 5:48.6 29:02.8 90
123 Tokie, Taggart SO-2 Oakland CC 5:48.9 29:04.3 91
124 Grossling, Preston SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:49.1 29:05.3 92
125 Greenman, Jack SO-2 Kellogg CC 5:49.4 29:06.6 93
126 Richardson, Gary FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:49.6 29:07.8  
127 Sharrar, Cole FR-1 Mid Michigan CC 5:49.6 29:08.0 94
128 Eslick, Chase FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:49.9 29:09.4 95
129 VanDyke, Jim JR-3 Calvin 5:50.4 29:11.9 96
130 Chovanec, Hunter SO-2 Alma 5:50.5 29:12.2  
131 Wirgau, Ryan JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:50.7 29:13.1  
132 Patton, Caleb JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:51.3 29:16.2 97
133 Thurman, James JR-3 Olivet 5:52.0 29:19.7 98
134 Pauley, Sean FR-1 Alma 5:52.2 29:20.9  
135 Broecker, Cole FR-1 St Clair County CC 5:52.6 29:22.9 99
136 Peck, Garrett FR-1 Hope 5:54.8 29:33.7  
137 Hoefler, Jimmy JR-3 Lawrence Tech 5:55.4 29:36.6  
138 Everts, Jack FR-1 Lansing CC 5:56.1 29:40.2  
139 Meyer, Sam SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:56.2 29:40.6 100
140 Kaniszewski, Mason FR-1 Alpena CC 5:56.2 29:40.7 101
141 Yunker, Austin JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:58.1 29:50.1 102
142 Bragg, Elijah SO-2 Kirtland CC 5:58.4 29:51.8 103
143 Zella, Jared SR Michigan-Dearborn 5:58.6 29:52.7  
144 Yepez, Jonathan FR-1 Hope 5:58.8 29:53.7  
145 Hector, Christian FR-1 Ferris State 5:59.0 29:54.9  
146 Fletcher, Jacob JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:59.1 29:55.5  
147 Hurley, Bobby FR-1 Jackson CC 5:59.2 29:56.0  
148 Ellis, Brian SO-2 Hope 5:59.5 29:57.4  
149 McWain, Fredrick SO-2 Calvin 5:59.6 29:57.8  
150 Francis, Aidan FR-1 Alpena CC 6:01.3 30:06.2 104
151 Hearns, Dylan SO-2 Ferris State 6:02.0 30:09.7  
152 Wilczynski, Mitchell FR-1 St Clair County CC 6:02.6 30:13.0 105
153 McMorris, John JR-3 Hope 6:03.9 30:19.5  
154 Phelps, josh SO-2 Oakland CC 6:05.2 30:25.7 106
155 Johns, Nathan Unattached 4 6:05.2 30:26.0 107
156 Wilson, Joel FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 6:05.7 30:28.5 108
157 Spencer, Davis FR-1 Alma 6:07.6 30:37.7  
158 Kyser, Cameron JR-3 Spring Arbor 6:08.2 30:40.9  
159 Schafer, Noah FR-1 Mid Michigan CC 6:08.6 30:42.9 109
160 Kraus, Joe FR-1 Macomb CC 6:08.9 30:44.5  
161 Williams, Joshua Michigan-Dearborn 6:09.1 30:45.2  
162 Nostrant, Ian SO-2 Kalamazoo 6:10.1 30:50.4 110
163 Bishop, Joshua FR-1 Mid Michigan CC 6:10.5 30:52.5 111
164 Dorsey, JaCorey FR-1 Jackson CC 6:12.8 31:03.7  
165 Figueroa, Uriel JR-3 Lawrence Tech 6:15.3 31:16.1  
166 Toth, Dallin SO-2 Alpena CC 6:16.3 31:21.4 112
167 Gulliver, Joshua FR-1 Mott CC 6:17.0 31:25.0 113
168 Milhaildis, Paul FR-1 Oakland CC 6:24.0 31:59.9 114
169 Arreola, Luke Michigan-Dearborn 6:25.2 32:06.0  
170 Johnson, Simon FR-1 Muskegon CC 6:26.9 32:14.3 115
171 Boccomino, RJ SO-2 Macomb CC 6:27.8 32:18.8  
172 Cline, Adam SO-2 Kellogg CC 6:30.4 32:31.9 116
173 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 6:31.0 32:34.8 117
174 Williams, RoJe FR-1 Olivet 6:32.4 32:41.7  
175 Sidock, Caleb FR-1 Muskegon CC 6:33.2 32:45.7  
176 Lewis, Connor FR-1 St Clair County CC 6:34.6 32:52.8 118
177 Muckel, Tyler FR-1 Jackson CC 6:37.5 33:07.4  
178 Spencer, Clayton SO-2 Mid Michigan CC 6:46.0 33:49.9 119
179 DeCaire, Camren FR-1 Alpena CC 6:53.0 34:24.9 120
180 sizemore, donald FR-1 Oakland CC 7:06.0 35:29.6 121
181 Pureifoy, Devin Wayne CCCC 7:10.4 35:51.9 122
182 Bell, Brandon FR-1 Olivet 7:13.7 36:08.3  
183 Phipps, Joshua SO-2 Rochester College 7:15.7 36:18.3  
184 Pierce, Charles FR-1 Glen Oaks CC 7:23.9 36:59.4 123
185 Banks, Chris FR-1 Oakland CC 7:28.9 37:24.3 124
186 Danhoff, Dylan SO-2 Kirtland CC 7:38.8 38:13.7 125
187 Budd, Brandon FR-1 Kirtland CC 7:45.7 38:48.3 126
188 Budd, Bryan FR-1 Kirtland CC 7:58.7 39:53.4 127
189 Vandenbulcke, Nathan FR-1 Kirtland CC 7:59.0 39:54.7 128
190 Dawson, Juwuante Wayne CCCC 8:08.3 40:41.2 129
191 Green, Ronin FR-1 Glen Oaks CC 8:11.4 40:56.6 130
192 Robinson, Edward Wayne CCCC 8:11.5 40:57.5 131
193 Powell, donald FR-1 Oakland CC 8:16.1 41:20.3 132
194 Stinson, Carl Wayne CCCC 8:46.4 43:51.8 133
195 Merchant, Nikeem Wayne CCCC 9:08.1 45:40.1 134
196 Jones, Kemani Wayne CCCC 9:09.2 45:45.7 135
197 Herron, D'Andre Wayne CCCC 9:12.2 46:00.8 136
198 Hunek, Donavan FR-1 Glen Oaks CC 9:21.6 46:47.8 137
199 Burrell, Connor FR Glen Oaks CC 9:42.1 48:30.1 138
200 Cole, Marcus FR-1 Kirtland CC 11:34.6 57:53.0 139
Women's 5k Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:17 19:39 61 2 7 14 16 22 45 47
2 1:41:16 20:15 127 13 15 17 33 49    
3 1:40:44 20:08 127 4 12 23 34 54 62 67
4 1:40:53 20:10 129 1 10 36 39 43 48 57
5 1:42:58 20:35 201 8 19 28 71 75 80 91
6 1:43:42 20:44 202 27 29 41 46 59 61 64
7 1:43:26 20:41 207 3 25 51 56 72 93  
8 1:44:11 20:50 215 20 32 35 42 86    
9 1:43:42 20:44 216 11 26 37 69 73 89 96
10 1:44:47 20:57 238 21 40 50 53 74 114  
11 1:44:55 20:59 261 9 31 66 76 79 87  
12 1:45:05 21:01 264 24 44 63 65 68 70 78
13 1:45:50 21:10 273 18 38 52 82 83 88 106
14 1:47:38 21:31 316 5 58 60 95 98 110 112
15 1:56:09 23:13 411 6 92 94 99 120    
16 1:52:38 22:31 434 55 81 90 97 111 115 116
17 1:57:02 23:24 436 30 77 103 108 118 128  
18 2:00:00 24:00 510 85 101 102 105 117    
19 2:02:18 24:27 525 84 100 107 113 121 124  
20 2:15:52 27:10 577 104 109 119 122 123 126  
21 Wayne CCCC 3:25:33 41:06 642 125 127 129 130 131    
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Graber, Natalie FR Unattached 2 5:59.4 18:33.9  
2 Dohm, Maddy FR Unattached 1 6:01.3 18:40.0  
3 Amthor, Lynsey FR Unattached 1 6:03.4 18:46.4  
4 Karpukhno, Lucy FR Unattached 2 6:03.7 18:47.5  
5 Gabriel, Camryn FR Unattached 3 6:06.8 18:56.9  
6 Crowe, Andrea SO-2 Siena Heights 6:09.2 19:04.5 1
7 Harper, Victoria SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:09.6 19:05.7 2
8 Bragg, Anastasia SO-2 Kirtland CC 6:10.5 19:08.3  
9 Deitering, Paige FR-1 Ferris State 6:11.1 19:10.3 3
10 Brantsen, Jayme FR Unattached 2 6:11.7 19:12.3  
11 Rypma, Kayce FR Unattached 2 6:12.7 19:15.2  
12 Esposito, Jivana FR-1 Lansing CC 6:13.1 19:16.5 4
13 Salem, Madeline JR-3 Rochester College 6:14.7 19:21.5 5
14 Wood, Maggie FR-1 Kellogg CC 6:14.9 19:22.2 6
15 Fuerst, Jaydn SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:15.0 19:22.3 7
16 Hebda, Victoria Michigan-Dearborn 6:15.5 19:24.0 8
17 Scheiber, Chloe FR Unattached 1 6:15.9 19:25.3  
18 Markel, Morgan SO-2 Macomb CC 6:18.6 19:33.7 9
19 Nadasky, Casie FR-1 Siena Heights 6:18.9 19:34.4 10
20 Windberg, Maddy FR-1 Muskegon CC 6:18.9 19:34.5 11
21 Baryo, Claudia FR-1 Lansing CC 6:19.6 19:36.6 12
22 Shroda, Madison FR Unattached 1 6:21.4 19:42.4  
23 Zerfas, Nicole Red Cedar Running Club 6:21.7 19:43.2  
24 Shannon, Allison JR-3 Oakland 6:23.1 19:47.4 13
25 Jones, Megan JR-3 Spring Arbor 6:24.4 19:51.6 14
26 Vican, Ashley FR-1 Oakland 6:24.6 19:52.2 15
27 Rutkowski, Katherine JR-3 Spring Arbor 6:24.8 19:52.7 16
28 Papadelis, Marisa SO-2 Oakland 6:26.4 19:57.6 17
29 Gallap, Rachael SO-2 Kalamazoo 6:26.6 19:58.2 18
30 Cercone, Julia Michigan-Dearborn 6:26.9 19:59.3 19
31 Bogdajewicz, Carly FR-1 Calvin 6:26.9 19:59.4 20
32 Bradley, Marissa SR-4 Lawrence Tech 6:28.1 20:03.0 21
33 Clark, Caitlin SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:28.9 20:05.5 22
34 Distelrath, Emma SO-2 Lansing CC 6:29.2 20:06.3 23
35 Hemstreet, Aubrey JR-3 Alma 6:29.9 20:08.6 24
36 Stone, Catherine SO-2 Ferris State 6:31.8 20:14.4 25
37 Sweet, Grace FR-1 Muskegon CC 6:32.2 20:15.6 26
38 Jefferis, Hannah FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 6:32.3 20:16.0  
39 Muckian, Claire SO-2 Hope 6:33.5 20:19.9 27
40 Bradsher, Rebecca FR Michigan-Dearborn 6:34.3 20:22.1 28
41 Cannon, Sarah FR-1 Hope 6:35.5 20:25.8 29
42 Hanson, Sarah SO-2 Jackson CC 6:35.7 20:26.4 30
43 Slone, Ally SO-2 Macomb CC 6:36.1 20:27.7 31
44 Winiarski, Brynne FR-1 Calvin 6:37.4 20:31.9 32
45 Herrera, Sara FR-1 Oakland 6:37.4 20:31.9 33
46 Nemeth, Laura FR-1 Lansing CC 6:38.0 20:33.6 34
47 Gaffner, Jena JR-3 Calvin 6:38.3 20:34.5 35
48 Ingram, Selena FR-1 Siena Heights 6:40.4 20:41.2 36
49 Nausadis, Ellie FR-1 Muskegon CC 6:40.8 20:42.5 37
50 Hamilton, Hannah SR-4 Kalamazoo 6:41.4 20:44.2 38
51 Leigh, Jessica FR-1 Siena Heights 6:41.5 20:44.6 39
52 Catania, Hailey FR-1 Lawrence Tech 6:41.8 20:45.4 40
53 Best, Ellie SR-4 Hope 6:41.9 20:45.8 41
54 Gaffner, Hannah FR-1 Calvin 6:42.0 20:46.2 42
55 Dillard, Reese FR-1 Siena Heights 6:43.0 20:49.1 43
56 McDonnell, Madeline JR-3 Alma 6:43.7 20:51.4 44
57 Boese, Krista FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:44.6 20:54.0 45
58 Jackson, Emily JR-3 Hope 6:45.6 20:57.3 46
59 Garcia, Alexandra SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:46.3 20:59.4 47
60 Wiltse, Rachel FR-1 Siena Heights 6:46.8 21:00.9 48
61 Updike, Ollie FR-1 Oakland 6:49.0 21:07.8 49
62 Ellicott, Monica SR-4 Lawrence Tech 6:49.1 21:08.1 50
63 Johnson, Abigail SO-2 Ferris State 6:49.5 21:09.3 51
64 Bonvicini, Maria JR-3 Kalamazoo 6:49.6 21:09.6 52
65 Meister, Michelle SO-2 Lawrence Tech 6:50.1 21:11.1 53
66 Vanhill, Anna FR-1 Lansing CC 6:50.3 21:11.8 54
67 Greenman, Morgan SO-2 Olivet 6:50.3 21:11.9 55
68 Berna, Christina FR-1 Ferris State 6:50.7 21:13.0 56
69 Hunt, Kelsey JR-3 Siena Heights 6:50.8 21:13.3 57
70 Wojt, Lacey SR-4 Rochester College 6:50.8 21:13.5 58
71 Conely, Avery FR-1 Hope 6:50.9 21:13.5 59
72 Miller, Michayla JR-3 Siena Heights 6:50.0 21:14.1  
73 Tovar, Crystal SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:51.2 21:14.6  
74 Davis, Courtney JR-3 Rochester College 6:51.4 21:15.1 60
75 Bostwick, Alicia JR-3 Hope 6:51.4 21:15.2 61
76 Jillo, Fatuma FR-1 Lansing CC 6:51.8 21:16.4 62
77 Jones, Callie SO-2 Alma 6:52.1 21:17.3 63
78 Kasper, Mackenzy JR-3 Spring Arbor 6:52.8 21:19.7  
79 Hack, Danielle SR Unattached 3 6:53.1 21:20.5  
80 DeWitt, Katelyn SO-2 Hope 6:53.2 21:20.7 64
81 Munderloh, Mallory SR-4 Alma 6:53.7 21:22.4 65
82 Susalla, Samantha FR-1 Macomb CC 6:54.2 21:23.8 66
83 Lyon, Anne FR-1 Lansing CC 6:54.4 21:24.7 67
84 Trickey, Haley SO-2 Alma 6:55.0 21:26.3 68
85 Cory, Adele FR-1 Muskegon CC 6:56.3 21:30.4 69
86 Showers, Blaire JR-3 Alma 6:56.9 21:32.3 70
87 Goocher, Marina FR Michigan-Dearborn 6:57.0 21:32.7 71
88 Droski, Katrina FR-1 Ferris State 6:59.2 21:39.5 72
89 Johnson, Kendra FR-1 Muskegon CC 6:59.3 21:39.8 73
90 Gandolfi, Emily SO-2 Lawrence Tech 6:59.5 21:40.5 74
91 Dela Cruz, Mickaela SR Michigan-Dearborn 6:59.7 21:41.0 75
92 Alongi, Jillian SO-2 Macomb CC 7:00.0 21:41.8 76
93 Loselle, Robyn SO-2 Hope 7:00.1 21:42.1  
94 Wilkes, Haley FR-1 Jackson CC 7:00.8 21:44.4 77
95 Tranquilla, Zita JR-3 Alma 7:01.5 21:46.6 78
96 Schmidt, Mackenzie SR-4 Hope 7:01.7 21:47.3  
97 Andrzejewski, Kenzie FR-1 Macomb CC 7:02.1 21:48.5 79
98 Harlow, Alyssa SR Michigan-Dearborn 7:02.4 21:49.3 80
99 Jesang, Edith SO-2 Grand Rapids CC 7:02.5 21:49.5  
100 Tuttle, Laura FR-1 Olivet 7:02.9 21:50.9 81
101 Cornell, Rachel FR-1 Kalamazoo 7:03.7 21:53.2 82
102 Sylvia, Audrey SO-2 St Clair County CC 7:04.7 21:56.5  
103 Singh, Harneet SO-2 Siena Heights 7:04.9 21:57.2  
104 Allyn-White, Cheyenne SR-4 Kalamazoo 7:07.7 22:05.9 83
105 Green, Reese FR-1 Mid Michigan CC 7:08.0 22:06.7 84
106 Hitt, Meghan FR-1 Mott CC 7:09.3 22:10.6 85
107 Ruimveld, Rebecca FR-1 Hope 7:09.5 22:11.2  
108 Anderson, Lindy JR-3 Calvin 7:12.3 22:19.9 86
109 McClelland, Abbey FR-1 Macomb CC 7:12.5 22:20.5 87
110 LeVasseur, Kathryn SO-2 Kalamazoo 7:13.5 22:23.8 88
111 Ray, Haylee FR-1 Muskegon CC 7:14.3 22:26.3 89
112 Baker, Maisie SO-2 Olivet 7:14.3 22:26.3 90
113 Hynek, Caitlyn Michigan-Dearborn 7:14.7 22:27.5 91
114 Walton, Morgan FR-1 Kellogg CC 7:16.1 22:31.8 92
115 VandePolder, Brooke SR-4 Alma 7:17.4 22:35.8  
116 Rogers, Christine FR-1 Ferris State 7:17.8 22:37.1 93
117 Sinclair, Emily SO-2 Hope 7:18.0 22:37.7  
118 Berning, Emma FR-1 Kellogg CC 7:19.0 22:40.7 94
119 Nelson, Madison SR-4 Alma 7:19.5 22:42.2  
120 McKee, Sarah Michigan-Dearborn 7:19.8 22:43.1  
121 Moffit, Tori FR-1 Lansing CC 7:19.8 22:43.3  
122 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lansing CC 7:19.9 22:43.7  
123 Marsee, Abigail JR-3 Rochester College 7:20.5 22:45.6 95
124 Dawson, Kennan FR-1 Alma 7:20.6 22:45.8  
125 Anderson, Hazel FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:20.8 22:46.5  
126 Zurawski, Camryn Michigan-Dearborn 7:22.5 22:51.6  
127 Brown, Kelly SO-2 Muskegon CC 7:24.6 22:58.2 96
128 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Alma 7:25.3 23:00.3  
129 Gotaas, Elizabeth FR-1 Alma 7:25.8 23:01.9  
130 Feighner, Zoe JR-3 Olivet 7:25.8 23:01.9 97
131 Wolanin, Miranda SR-4 Rochester College 7:26.1 23:02.9 98
132 Delmotte, Hannah FR-1 Kellogg CC 7:26.7 23:04.8 99
133 Filipiak, Kamrie FR-1 Mid Michigan CC 7:28.2 23:09.4 100
134 Kucharczyk, Lauren SR-4 Alma 7:29.0 23:11.8  
135 Bell-Green, Milissa FR-1 Mott CC 7:29.3 23:12.7 101
136 Gray, Hannah FR-1 Hope 7:29.9 23:14.5  
137 Hale, Victoria SO-2 Mott CC 7:31.5 23:19.4 102
138 Woodall, Madison SO-2 St Clair County CC 7:31.9 23:20.8  
139 Dunlap, Madison SO-2 Jackson CC 7:32.0 23:21.0 103
140 Messer, Jasmin Oakland CC 7:32.2 23:21.7 104
141 Brown, Megan JR-3 Spring Arbor 7:32.3 23:22.2  
142 Batten, Ashley FR-1 Mott CC 7:32.4 23:22.2 105
143 Poelman, Supriya FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 7:32.8 23:23.6  
144 Heft, Megan SO-2 Kalamazoo 7:33.7 23:26.4 106
145 kozlowski, kaylee SR Michigan-Dearborn 7:34.0 23:27.4  
146 Roberson, Brittney FR-1 Mid Michigan CC 7:34.5 23:28.8 107
147 Warriner, Audrey FR-1 Jackson CC 7:36.1 23:33.7 108
148 Krolik, Jessica Oakland CC 7:39.5 23:44.4 109
149 LeBel, Amanda FR-1 Rochester College 7:42.2 23:52.8 110
150 Davis, Stephanie SO-2 Alma 7:43.0 23:55.2  
151 Mater, Davita SO-2 Spring Arbor 7:43.4 23:56.3  
152 Chene, Haley FR-1 Alma 7:44.3 23:59.1  
153 Pierce, Brittany SO-2 Alma 7:45.6 24:03.2  
154 Graham, Maggie JR-3 Olivet 7:46.9 24:07.2 111
155 Nichols, Jessica SO-2 Rochester College 7:49.2 24:14.3 112
156 Heid, Hannah FR-1 St Clair County CC 7:54.0 24:29.3  
157 Hoffman, Lorna FR-1 Kirtland CC 7:58.6 24:43.6  
158 Zolboot, Arigaa FR-1 Mid Michigan CC 8:03.1 24:57.5 113
159 Dietz, Isabelle JR-3 Rochester College 8:06.0 25:06.5  
160 Catania, Kelsey JR-3 Lawrence Tech 8:09.6 25:17.5 114
161 Creger, Carrie FR-1 Olivet 8:10.6 25:20.9 115
162 Swisher, Ashley FR-1 Olivet 8:13.7 25:30.5 116
163 Sanders, Lauron FR Michigan-Dearborn 8:14.5 25:32.9  
164 Keeler, Anissa SR-4 Alma 8:27.5 26:13.2  
165 Phan, Amy FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 8:30.8 26:23.2  
166 Cottom, Olivia JR-3 Michigan-Dearborn 8:34.2 26:33.9  
167 Krueger, Laine JR-3 Alma 8:35.7 26:38.5  
168 Magoon, Alyne JR-3 Alma 8:39.2 26:49.5  
169 Lindsay, Laura FR-1 St Clair County CC 8:53.8 27:34.5  
170 Hammer, Adrianna FR-1 Mott CC 9:00.5 27:55.3 117
171 Polek, Olivia FR-1 Jackson CC 9:01.1 27:57.4 118
172 Marcott, Renae FR-1 Kirtland CC 9:01.8 27:59.6  
173 Vick, Sarah FR-1 Kirtland CC 9:09.9 28:24.7  
174 Benson, Amy FR Oakland CC 9:10.5 28:26.5 119
175 Robertson, Emily FR-1 Kellogg CC 9:11.6 28:30.0 120
176 Grumeretz, Liz JR-3 Michigan-Dearborn 9:13.4 28:35.3  
177 Ullom, Lucie FR-1 Mid Michigan CC 9:13.8 28:36.8 121
178 Rabon, Annalise FR Oakland CC 9:41.3 30:02.0 122
179 Shayler, Amber FR Oakland CC 9:46.6 30:18.3 123
180 Massie, Sadie SO-2 Mid Michigan CC 10:13.3 31:41.3 124
181 Brown, Caprice Wayne CCCC 10:47.4 33:26.8 125
182 Rehm, Carly FR Oakland CC 10:48.7 33:30.9 126
183 Colbert, Donetta Wayne CCCC 10:59.9 34:05.7 127
184 Watson, Briana FR-1 Grand Rapids CC 11:10.1 34:37.1  
185 Griffin, Cierra SO-2 Rochester College 11:41.6 36:14.9  
186 Boulter, Sydney FR-1 Jackson CC 11:41.9 36:15.9 128
187 Montijo, Luz Wayne CCCC 11:58.9 37:08.4 129
188 Hope, Lauren SO-2 Rochester College 12:00.2 37:12.4  
189 Cooper, Makayla Wayne CCCC 15:15.1 47:16.6 130
190 Collings, Breonia Wayne CCCC 17:17.5 53:36.1 131