Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-01-18   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Elite Race Girls Elite Race
Boys Red Race Girls Purple Race
Boys Purple Race Girls Red Race
Middle School Boys Race Middle School Girls Race
Boys Gold Race Girls Gold Race
Jr. / Sr. Combined Team Scores
Jr. / Sr. Combined Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile Almost Ther
1 Firenze, R. Brady SR Carmel 5:34.4 17:18.9 1 5:17.8 15:11.8 (9:54.0)
2 Salzmann, Jack SR Carmel 5:37.1 17:27.4 2 5:17.9 15:12.6 (9:54.8)
3 Stephens, Kurt SR Carmel 5:42.3 17:43.5 3 5:17.7 15:18.2 (10:00.6)
4 Manlick, Ike SR Carmel 5:43.0 17:45.9 4 5:25.3 15:38.4 (10:13.2)
5 Baines, Ben SR Carmel 5:43.2 17:46.4 5 5:29.3 15:39.1 (10:09.8)
6 Friedman, Adi SR Carmel 5:44.7 17:51.1 6 5:27.5 15:31.2 (10:03.8)
7 Green, Jake SR Carmel 5:49.4 18:05.7 7 5:32.8 15:40.4 (10:07.6)
8 Wade, Alex SR Carmel 5:49.8 18:06.9   5:18.0 15:42.2 (10:24.3)
9 Booth, Owen SR Carmel 5:50.9 18:10.2   5:27.0 15:45.7 (10:18.7)
10 Enfield, Nate SR Carmel 5:51.5 18:12.3   5:31.8 15:50.9 (10:19.2)
11 Thornton, Drew SR Carmel 5:52.0 18:13.9   5:29.0 15:52.1 (10:23.2)
12 Nakeeb, Alexander SR Carmel 5:52.3 18:14.7   5:30.1 15:50.7 (10:20.6)
13 Howse, Austin SR Carmel 5:53.6 18:18.6   5:31.7 15:56.9 (10:25.2)
14 Rohan, Evan SR Carmel 5:53.8 18:19.2   5:32.0 15:55.5 (10:23.5)
15 Welp, Ethan SR Carmel 5:57.3 18:30.2   5:32.4 16:04.0 (10:31.6)
16 Perry, Chris SR Carmel 5:59.0 18:35.5   5:32.0 16:04.6 (10:32.7)
17 Kinney, Robert SR Carmel 5:59.7 18:37.6   5:27.6 16:05.5 (10:38.0)
18 Sandlin, Peyton SR Carmel 6:00.8 18:41.0   5:30.1 16:10.2 (10:40.2)
19 Snider, Zane SR Carmel 6:02.5 18:46.2   5:33.5 16:05.1 (10:31.7)
20 Bergsma, Noah SR Carmel 6:04.4 18:52.1   5:27.6 16:22.1 (10:54.5)
21 Shishikura, TK SR Carmel 6:04.7 18:53.4   5:44.6 16:31.8 (10:47.2)
22 Ascioti, Aiden SR Carmel 6:05.3 18:54.9   5:45.3 16:32.6 (10:47.3)
23 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.6 18:59.0 8 5:27.1 16:22.2 (10:55.2)
24 Dinius, Harrison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.9 19:06.1 9 5:31.1 16:42.6 (11:11.5)
25 Koone, Josh SR Carmel 6:11.8 19:15.4   5:39.5 16:41.7 (11:02.2)
26 Abshire, Ryan SR Carmel 6:12.0 19:15.8   5:35.9 16:36.2 (11:00.3)
27 Johnson, Trevor SR Carmel 6:13.8 19:21.4   5:45.2 16:49.2 (11:04.1)
28 Gioia, Zach SR Carmel 6:14.7 19:24.4   5:41.1 16:48.7 (11:07.7)
29 Pietrariu, Richard SR Concord 6:15.1 19:25.6 10 5:26.5 16:46.5 (11:20.1)
30 Hurdle, Will SR Carmel 6:18.4 19:35.7   5:49.7 17:00.2 (11:10.6)
31 Jenkins, Lant SR Carmel 6:21.8 19:46.5   5:42.0 16:59.9 (11:17.9)
32 Metken, Tim SR Carmel 6:22.6 19:48.7   5:48.7 17:08.3 (11:19.6)
33 Barton, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:23.1 19:50.5   6:04.6 17:17.2 (11:12.7)
34 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.8 19:58.9 11 5:51.6 17:11.4 (11:19.9)
35 Zetzl, Drew SR Carmel 6:27.0 20:02.5   6:04.2 17:25.2 (11:21.0)
36 Ledezma, Ulysses SR Concord 6:28.3 20:06.5 12 5:59.7 17:28.8 (11:29.1)
37 Howard, Luke SR Warsaw Community 6:28.9 20:08.3 13 5:57.4 17:22.3 (11:24.9)
38 Hoyt, Ethan SR Carmel 6:29.1 20:09.1   6:01.1 17:29.6 (11:28.5)
39 Meyer, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:29.5 20:10.2 14 6:00.0 17:34.6 (11:34.6)
40 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:30.2 20:12.4   6:02.8 17:45.6 (11:42.9)
41 Woodard, Ian SR Chesterton 6:30.5 20:13.3 15 6:05.4 17:44.3 (11:39.0)
42 Foster, Ryan SR Carmel 6:32.3 20:18.8   5:56.4 17:42.4 (11:46.0)
43 Tomozawa, Seigo SR Carmel 6:32.7 20:20.3   5:41.1 17:20.1 (11:39.1)
44 Guzman, Saul SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.7 20:20.4 16 5:52.9 17:41.7 (11:48.9)
45 Norris, Marston SR Warsaw Community 6:33.3 20:22.0 17 5:57.4 17:48.6 (11:51.2)
46 Elsasser, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:33.7 20:23.4   6:06.6 17:41.6 (11:35.1)
47 Lloyd, Jett SR Chesterton 6:33.7 20:23.4 18 6:06.5 17:51.4 (11:44.9)
48 Myers, Teddy SR Carmel 6:34.0 20:24.4   5:56.7 17:43.1 (11:46.4)
49 Nichol, Elle SR Carmel 6:34.3 20:25.1 1 6:23.2 17:56.5 (11:33.3)
50 Delgado, Juan SR Concord 6:34.5 20:25.7 19 6:02.2 17:38.8 (11:36.7)
51 Cavacini, Vincent SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.5 20:28.9   6:06.1 17:43.9 (11:37.9)
52 Epping, Andrew SR Carmel 6:37.7 20:35.7   6:04.0 17:54.9 (11:50.9)
53 Marshall, Noah SR Warsaw Community 6:38.3 20:37.7 20 5:54.8 17:51.0 (11:56.2)
54 Miles, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.7 20:38.8   6:04.8 17:52.4 (11:47.6)
55 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:40.1 20:43.2   5:50.8 17:56.3 (12:05.6)
56 Chang, Vincent SR Carmel 6:42.1 20:49.4   6:04.1 17:55.6 (11:51.6)
57 Wade, Nathan SR Carmel 6:42.3 20:50.0   5:57.6 18:03.6 (12:06.0)
58 Hand, Emily SR Carmel 6:44.5 20:56.8 2 6:11.8 18:06.4 (11:54.6)
59 Corral, Ethan SR Bellmont 6:46.1 21:01.9   6:10.3 18:17.7 (12:07.4)
60 Guerrant, Kierstyn SR Carmel 6:46.3 21:02.5 3 6:23.9 18:19.2 (11:55.3)
61 Konarski, Travis SR Chesterton 6:49.4 21:12.1 21 6:26.2 18:34.0 (12:07.9)
62 Weaver, Austin SR Warsaw Community 6:50.5 21:15.6 22 6:11.3 18:44.6 (12:33.4)
63 Byron, Chase SR Warsaw Community 6:51.1 21:17.3 23 6:06.3 18:32.6 (12:26.3)
64 Blinn, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:51.4 21:18.4   6:13.7 18:28.8 (12:15.2)
65 McCollum, Mike SR Carmel 6:52.4 21:21.5   6:04.7 18:26.5 (12:21.9)
66 Dickmeyer, Jacob SR Columbia City 6:53.1 21:23.5   6:20.1 18:31.9 (12:11.9)
67 Montero, Daylan SR Delta 6:53.5 21:24.9   6:23.8 18:32.1 (12:08.4)
68 Caylor, Luke SR Chesterton 6:54.5 21:27.8 24 6:12.4 18:42.2 (12:29.8)
69 Ellyson, Trevor SR Pendleton Heights 6:54.5 21:27.8   6:15.7 18:52.1 (12:36.4)
70 Barton, Eli SR Oak Hill 6:55.1 21:29.9   6:05.0 18:42.6 (12:37.6)
71 Larimer, Ben SR Chesterton 6:55.2 21:30.2 25 6:20.0 18:43.9 (12:24.0)
72 Hunter, Martha SR Carmel 6:56.2 21:33.3 4 6:17.9 18:33.5 (12:15.7)
73 Deleon, Eli SR Concord 6:56.5 21:34.1 26 6:11.5 18:54.6 (12:43.1)
74 Williams, Foss SR Delta 6:57.8 21:38.2   6:33.3 18:58.6 (12:25.4)
75 Saldana, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:00.8 21:47.5   6:30.2 19:11.4 (12:41.2)
76 Khurram, Izza SR Carmel 7:01.0 21:48.1 5 6:27.7 18:58.5 (12:30.9)
77 Wakeman, Ethan SR Carmel 7:02.1 21:51.6   6:25.0 19:03.6 (12:38.7)
78 Andrews, Tyler SR Heritage 7:02.3 21:52.3   6:28.3 18:54.6 (12:26.3)
79 Gunter, Taylor SR Warsaw Community 7:03.2 21:55.1 6 6:36.5 19:05.8 (12:29.4)
80 Miller, Gracie SR Noblesville 7:05.2 22:01.2 7 6:39.9 19:11.1 (12:31.3)
81 Walker, Brandon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.4 22:02.0 27 6:23.0 19:09.0 (12:46.0)
82 Cunningham, Trevor SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:07.4 22:08.1   6:17.0 19:14.8 (12:57.8)
83 Wise, Brandon SR Concord 7:12.7 22:24.4 28 6:11.7 19:12.7 (13:01.0)
84 Scarberry, Zach SR Carmel 7:15.8 22:34.1   6:46.5 19:49.8 (13:03.3)
85 Frantz, Ben SR Bellmont 7:15.8 22:34.1   6:23.0 19:30.7 (13:07.8)
86 Rodgers, Jenna SR Carmel 7:18.7 22:43.0 8 6:51.2 19:50.5 (12:59.4)
87 Leady, Kailtlynn SR Chesterton 7:19.0 22:44.2 9 6:52.3 19:47.1 (12:54.9)
88 Stahlhut, Ben SR Chesterton 7:22.0 22:53.4 29 6:38.9 20:01.0 (13:22.2)
89 Urtel, Adell SR Carmel 7:23.0 22:56.6 10 6:51.2 19:58.4 (13:07.2)
90 Brungard, Eva SR Carmel 7:23.6 22:58.5   7:01.7 20:05.8 (13:04.1)
91 Ullom, Zach SR Carmel 7:25.7 23:04.8   6:27.2 19:59.3 (13:32.2)
92 Bloemendaal, Hanna SR Warsaw Community 7:27.0 23:08.8 11 6:51.0 20:12.4 (13:21.5)
93 Patel, Ria SR Carmel 7:28.1 23:12.4   6:47.1 19:53.6 (13:06.5)
94 Ewing, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:30.9 23:21.2   6:56.2 20:24.5 (13:28.3)
95 Haney, Nick SR Delta 7:32.6 23:26.3   7:02.8 20:21.9 (13:19.2)
96 Dornseif, Calvin SR Heritage 7:33.4 23:28.9   6:57.2 20:28.0 (13:30.8)
97 Kaul, Audrey SR Carmel 7:33.6 23:29.6   7:05.7 20:29.5 (13:23.8)
98 Hetler, Sam SR Heritage 7:33.8 23:30.2   7:03.7 20:28.1 (13:24.4)
99 Hepler, Ashlynn SR Warsaw Community 7:35.7 23:36.1 12 6:51.9 20:32.1 (13:40.2)
100 Brown, Casey SR Pendleton Heights 7:36.5 23:38.5   7:00.6 20:38.3 (13:37.7)
101 Keating, Kaylah SR Noblesville 7:38.5 23:44.7 13 7:04.0 20:48.4 (13:44.4)
102 Ledezma, Tori SR Carmel 7:39.6 23:48.0   6:51.8 20:33.9 (13:42.1)
103 Steward, Wilson SR Bellmont 7:39.9 23:49.0   6:44.0 20:51.1 (14:07.1)
104 Davis, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:40.2 23:50.1 14 7:03.8 20:54.2 (13:50.5)
105 Schall, Aaron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:40.8 23:51.7   7:09.6 20:41.3 (13:31.7)
106 Moss, Madeline SR Chesterton 7:40.8 23:52.0 15 7:03.3 20:49.1 (13:45.8)
107 White, Che SR Yorktown 7:41.9 23:55.2   7:21.2 21:18.9 (13:57.8)
108 Phipps, Maya SR Carmel 7:43.5 24:00.4   6:57.9 20:38.9 (13:41.1)
109 Acevedo, Sofi SR Chesterton 7:43.6 24:00.6 16 7:06.0 20:51.4 (13:45.5)
110 Ebert, Schyler SR Oak Hill 7:45.6 24:06.7   6:49.0 21:01.9 (14:12.9)
111 Craycraft, Ashley SR Chesterton 7:45.6 24:06.8 17 6:40.8 21:00.0 (14:19.3)
112 Desenberg, Lex SR Warsaw Community 7:45.7 24:07.2 18 6:53.9 20:56.2 (14:02.4)
113 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:46.7 24:10.2   6:59.6 20:59.5 (13:59.9)
114 Kaufman, Abby SR Carmel 7:49.6 24:19.2   7:04.0 21:13.9 (14:10.0)
115 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:51.7 24:25.7   7:08.9 21:12.8 (14:03.9)
116 Nelsen, Kayla SR Carmel 7:52.1 24:27.0   7:12.4 21:13.6 (14:01.3)
117 Brisco, Grace SR Noblesville 7:53.7 24:31.9 19 7:39.1 21:36.5 (13:57.5)
118 Miller, Rachael SR Carmel 7:55.8 24:38.5   7:19.1 21:38.0 (14:18.9)
119 Pickering, Aly SR Carmel 8:01.1 24:54.8   7:35.2 21:32.4 (13:57.3)
120 Hunter, Emma SR Homestead 8:01.2 24:55.1   7:17.8 21:41.3 (14:23.6)
121 Juarez, Jovana SR Warsaw Community 8:01.2 24:55.3 20 7:23.3 21:43.1 (14:19.9)
122 Hull, Morgan SR Chesterton 8:01.5 24:56.1 21 7:41.0 21:56.5 (14:15.6)
123 Routh, Nick SR Yorktown 8:01.9 24:57.4   7:12.7 22:04.3 (14:51.7)
124 Barbour, Makayla SR Chesterton 8:07.4 25:14.4 22 7:37.7 22:02.6 (14:24.9)
125 Harper, Hannah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:09.5 25:21.0 23 7:42.7 22:14.3 (14:31.7)
126 Doe, Jane SR Noblesville 8:09.8 25:22.0 24 7:39.5 22:15.6 (14:36.1)
127 Elliot, Kate SR Carmel 8:10.0 25:22.5   7:30.3 22:04.5 (14:34.3)
128 Fulkerson, Paige SR Carmel 8:10.4 25:23.7   7:16.8 22:11.0 (14:54.2)
129 Glasner, Racheal SR Noblesville 8:10.5 25:24.2 25 7:40.8 21:58.2 (14:17.4)
130 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:11.0 25:25.8 30 7:05.6 21:55.6 (14:50.0)
131 Szaday, Ben SR Leo 8:11.6 25:27.5   6:28.6 21:33.1 (15:04.5)
132 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:11.6 25:27.5 26 7:38.4 22:23.5 (14:45.2)
133 Wilson, Shaylan SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:11.8 25:28.3   7:12.4 22:00.5 (14:48.1)
134 Bernth, Nicole SR Chesterton 8:12.1 25:29.2 27 7:19.2 22:13.5 (14:54.4)
135 Siefert, Charis SR Noblesville 8:15.6 25:40.1 28 7:43.0 22:17.1 (14:34.1)
136 Lawson, Tristan SR Frankton 8:17.5 25:45.8   7:01.8 22:30.0 (15:28.3)
137 Read, Rachel SR Noblesville 8:20.1 25:53.9 29 7:51.7 22:47.1 (14:55.4)
138 Roudebush, Lia SR Noblesville 8:20.7 25:55.7   7:50.4 22:43.1 (14:52.7)
139 Farner, Timothy SR Warsaw Community 8:20.9 25:56.4 31 7:12.4 22:27.8 (15:15.4)
140 Fentz, Emma SR Noblesville 8:21.8 25:59.3   7:46.4 22:35.8 (14:49.5)
141 Cayton, Hanna SR Noblesville 8:22.5 26:01.4   7:39.5 22:26.8 (14:47.3)
142 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 8:23.5 26:04.5   7:09.0 22:24.1 (15:15.2)
143 Shafer, Sam SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:24.7 26:08.1   7:05.8 22:34.1 (15:28.3)
144 Piha, Ben SR Carmel 8:31.0 26:27.8   7:06.9 22:55.2 (15:48.3)
145 Miller, Hannah SR Chesterton 8:33.6 26:35.8   7:48.7 23:22.7 (15:34.0)
146 Butler, Janae SR Bellmont 8:35.7 26:42.4   8:05.1 23:23.4 (15:18.3)
147 Strabala, Grace SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:37.1 26:46.9   7:52.9 23:16.7 (15:23.8)
148 Neal, Carter SR Delta 8:40.7 26:58.0   8:30.6 23:43.8 (15:13.2)
149 Vasquez, April SR Carmel 8:46.9 27:17.2   8:05.8 23:47.6 (15:41.9)
150 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:47.8 27:20.1   7:40.8 23:46.3 (16:05.5)
151 Bouillet, Dani SR Carmel 8:52.1 27:33.5   8:27.3 24:12.2 (15:45.0)
152 Jimenez, Elizabeth SR Concord 8:52.6 27:35.1   7:49.9 24:16.9 (16:27.0)
153 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:53.6 27:38.0   8:04.7 24:17.7 (16:13.0)
154 Marrufo, Athziry SR Concord 8:56.6 27:47.2   7:52.3 24:03.2 (16:11.0)
155 Smith, Jazmin SR Concord 8:56.9 27:48.2   7:52.7 24:17.0 (16:24.4)
156 Campbell, Jeremy SR Warsaw Community 8:59.9 27:57.8 32 6:54.3 24:10.5 (17:16.2)
157 Blackwell, Jenna SR Pendleton Heights 9:00.0 27:58.0   7:51.1 24:10.4 (16:19.3)
158 Hollars, Kaleigh SR Oak Hill 9:06.0 28:16.6   7:58.9 24:22.1 (16:23.3)
159 Schmitz, Julia SR Carmel 9:09.6 28:27.7   8:42.7 24:53.0 (16:10.4)
160 Maciejewski, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:10.4 28:30.2   8:26.3 24:54.0 (16:27.7)
161 Templeton, Olivia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:11.0 28:32.1 30 8:14.1 25:03.0 (16:49.0)
162 Fisher, Margo SR Noblesville 9:13.1 28:38.6   8:30.4 24:56.6 (16:26.2)
163 Piehl, Savannah SO Chesterton 9:13.5 28:40.0   8:15.0 25:03.3 (16:48.3)
164 Long, Oliva SR Noblesville 9:14.5 28:43.1   7:50.3 24:53.5 (17:03.2)
165 Harper, Alexis SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:25.9 29:18.5 31 8:06.0 25:25.6 (17:19.6)
166 Parkerson, Abby SR Chesterton 9:27.4 29:23.1   8:44.3 25:59.3 (17:15.1)
167 Gough, Lareesa SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:29.2 29:28.8   8:09.5 25:15.1 (17:05.6)
168 Pollitt, Brittany SR New Palestine 9:31.5 29:35.9   8:20.9 25:41.3 (17:20.4)
169 Hall, Riley SR Chesterton 9:34.4 29:44.9   8:25.3 26:00.8 (17:35.5)
170 Raffin, Marie SR Chesterton 9:35.6 29:48.7   8:44.7 25:59.4 (17:14.7)
171 Delgado, Carmen SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:35.7 29:48.8   7:48.2 25:52.5 (18:04.3)
172 Achbold, Stephanie SR Chesterton 9:42.1 30:08.9   8:44.6 26:05.6 (17:21.0)
173 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:43.7 30:13.9   8:51.8 26:40.1 (17:48.4)
174 Skolnichova, Ema SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:44.4 30:15.8   8:15.1 25:57.4 (17:42.3)
175 Pfefferkorn, Caitlin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:44.8 30:17.1   8:28.7 26:18.7 (17:50.1)
176 Mills, Grace SR Bellmont 9:49.5 30:31.7   8:42.9 26:22.4 (17:39.5)
177 Wiggington, Evelyn SR New Palestine 9:51.4 30:37.8   7:54.9 26:29.4 (18:34.6)
178 Settlemyre, Luba SR New Palestine 10:12.7 31:43.8   9:01.8 27:45.7 (18:43.9)
179 Smith, Ella SR Bellmont 10:54.6 33:54.1   8:44.9 29:28.5 (20:43.6)
180 Hayes, Will SR New Castle Chrysler 11:35.5 36:01.1   10:25.3 30:48.8 (20:23.6)
181 King, Ani SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 13:11.4 40:59.2   10:44.3 34:54.9 (24:10.6)
182 Johnson, Haley SR Carmel DNF   8:42.4  
182 Paul, Henry SR Carmel DNF   5:52.7  
182 Ohrvall, Paige SR Carmel DNF   6:47.3  
182 Lietzke, Clara SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) DNF   7:47.5  
182 Williams, Maigan SR New Palestine DNF   7:07.0 21:12.8 (14:05.8)
182 Craig, Kaci SR Noblesville DNF   10:43.7  
Girls Elite Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:25 19:05 49 3 4 10 12 20 21 57
2 1:36:15 19:15 77 1 11 16 24 25 26 34
3 1:38:40 19:44 99 17 18 19 22 23 44 55
4 1:40:22 20:04 157 14 15 32 46 50 59 80
5 1:40:18 20:03 171 7 36 37 42 49 76 83
6 1:40:24 20:04 195 2 31 35 63 64 67 70
7 1:41:59 20:23 229 6 27 47 62 87 93 97
8 1:43:23 20:40 238 9 30 43 54 102 111 114
9 1:42:53 20:34 245 33 38 53 56 65 79 90
10 1:42:55 20:35 247 5 8 52 72 110 122 125
11 1:45:52 21:10 312 13 39 66 94 100 107 109
12 1:45:20 21:04 325 41 58 71 74 81 88 89
13 1:45:48 21:09 332 45 51 68 82 86 92 119
14 1:46:28 21:17 349 48 60 69 77 95 104 113
15 1:47:12 21:26 349 28 40 78 91 112 117 121
16 1:49:55 21:59 402 29 61 101 105 106 115 118
17 1:50:47 22:09 450 73 84 96 98 99 103 108
18 1:57:06 23:25 519 75 85 116 120 123 124 126
Girls Elite Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile Almost Ther
1 Bates, Phoebe SR Carmel 5:40.9 17:39.3 1 5:31.8 15:25.3 (9:53.5)
2 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:53.8 18:19.4 2 5:44.3 16:04.1 (10:19.8)
3 Green, Abby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.3 18:27.0 3 5:47.0 15:59.6 (10:12.6)
4 Hathaway, Meagan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.8 18:28.6 4 5:52.1 16:08.6 (10:16.6)
5 Wehrle, Mariah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:00.5 18:40.1 5 5:47.1 16:24.9 (10:37.8)
6 Bullock, Shelby SR Chesterton 6:00.8 18:41.1 6 5:54.0 16:23.8 (10:29.9)
7 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 6:03.8 18:50.5 7 5:53.1 16:26.0 (10:32.9)
8 Wehrle, Mary Anna SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:07.5 19:02.0 8 5:52.3 16:32.0 (10:39.7)
9 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 6:09.9 19:09.3 9 5:53.4 16:44.1 (10:50.8)
10 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:11.7 19:15.0 10 5:54.0 16:44.7 (10:50.7)
11 Roper, Lindsay SR Carmel 6:13.2 19:19.6 11 5:59.7 16:53.5 (10:53.8)
12 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.5 19:29.7 12 5:54.6 16:56.5 (11:01.9)
13 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:16.7 19:30.4 13 5:50.4 16:58.5 (11:08.1)
14 Jankowski, Ellie SR Penn 6:17.0 19:31.3 14 5:56.8 17:04.0 (11:07.3)
15 Neal, Brooke SR Penn 6:17.4 19:32.7 15 5:59.8 17:14.6 (11:14.8)
16 Klavon, Jamie SO Carmel 6:18.8 19:37.1 16 5:53.0 17:06.7 (11:13.8)
17 Gregory, Taylor SR Noblesville 6:19.0 19:37.7 17 5:58.4 17:07.6 (11:09.2)
18 Sharles-Gordon, Bella JR Noblesville 6:20.0 19:40.7 18 5:53.6 17:11.8 (11:18.3)
19 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville 6:21.1 19:44.2 19 5:54.3 17:10.7 (11:16.4)
20 Minton, Ashlyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.6 19:45.6 20 5:56.8 17:17.2 (11:20.4)
21 Hansen, Brooke SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.7 19:46.1 21 6:10.2 17:21.5 (11:11.3)
22 King, Masdison SR Noblesville 6:22.6 19:48.7 22 6:06.2 17:13.9 (11:07.7)
23 Swart, Aubrey SR Noblesville 6:22.7 19:49.2 23 5:55.2 17:21.1 (11:25.9)
24 Romaniuk, Alivia SO Carmel 6:22.9 19:49.7 24 6:00.4 17:24.1 (11:23.8)
25 Parker, Abby JR Carmel 6:23.0 19:50.0 25 5:55.8 17:13.4 (11:17.7)
26 Waldal, Brooke JR Carmel 6:24.2 19:53.8 26 6:01.5 17:20.7 (11:19.3)
27 Ranta, Bailey SO Chesterton 6:25.2 19:56.9 27 6:05.2 17:26.2 (11:21.0)
28 Busch, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:25.8 19:58.8 28 6:07.8 17:24.9 (11:17.1)
29 Porter, Alexa SR Concord 6:26.8 20:02.0 29 6:16.2 17:38.0 (11:21.8)
30 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell 6:26.9 20:02.2 30 5:54.0 17:29.2 (11:35.2)
31 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.0 20:02.6 31 6:00.8 17:33.5 (11:32.7)
32 Alkire, Aislynn SR Penn 6:27.1 20:02.9 32 6:05.7 17:30.6 (11:25.0)
33 Baker, Ellen JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:27.2 20:03.1 33 6:02.5 17:30.8 (11:28.3)
34 Haines, Sydney SR Carmel 6:27.9 20:05.3 34 5:53.9 17:23.4 (11:29.6)
35 Steele, Nora JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.9 20:05.4 35 6:02.3 17:34.4 (11:32.2)
36 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:28.8 20:08.0 36 6:11.1 17:36.1 (11:25.0)
37 Ledezma, Roni JR Carmel 6:28.8 20:08.0   5:57.9 17:35.6 (11:37.8)
38 Henschen, Izabella SR Homestead 6:30.3 20:12.7 37 6:07.8 17:30.6 (11:22.8)
39 Green, Gabby SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:31.4 20:16.0 38 6:05.6 17:53.4 (11:47.8)
40 Robey, Kinzie JR Oak Hill 6:33.1 20:21.3 39 6:09.2 17:47.6 (11:38.5)
41 Hawkins, Hannah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:33.2 20:21.6 40 6:08.5 17:40.6 (11:32.2)
42 Christie, Annie JR Carmel 6:33.5 20:22.8   6:01.2 17:39.2 (11:38.0)
43 Barnett, Wini SO Warsaw Community 6:33.7 20:23.4 41 6:06.8 17:45.0 (11:38.3)
44 Welch, Halle SR Carmel 6:34.5 20:25.9   6:06.2 17:41.0 (11:34.9)
45 Richards, Lauren SO Homestead 6:35.0 20:27.3 42 6:05.4 17:45.1 (11:39.8)
46 Bales, Lauren JR Norwell 6:35.5 20:28.9 43 6:06.2 17:48.3 (11:42.1)
47 Deal, Aubrie SR Noblesville 6:35.7 20:29.5 44 5:57.2 17:49.4 (11:52.3)
48 Shaw, Brenna JR New Palestine 6:36.8 20:32.8 45 6:07.1 17:59.6 (11:52.6)
49 Makowski, Haley JR Penn 6:37.4 20:34.9 46 6:07.4 18:03.0 (11:55.7)
50 Krol, Kara SR Chesterton 6:37.6 20:35.3 47 6:01.3 17:55.7 (11:54.4)
51 McAndrews, Lily SR Carmel 6:38.4 20:38.0   6:00.3 17:52.9 (11:52.7)
52 Miller, Alena SR Huntington North 6:39.0 20:39.7 48 6:09.8 17:54.0 (11:44.3)
53 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:39.0 20:39.8 49 6:11.2 17:56.8 (11:45.7)
54 Marshall, Nicole JR Penn 6:39.4 20:41.1 50 6:17.1 18:10.3 (11:53.2)
55 Adam, Emily SO New Palestine 6:39.6 20:41.6 51 6:14.9 17:59.6 (11:44.8)
56 Wells, Hannah JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:39.7 20:42.0 52 6:12.2 18:16.5 (12:04.4)
57 Jackson, Adrianna SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:40.8 20:45.2 53 6:23.4 18:05.9 (11:42.5)
58 Fuelling, Kaylee JR Norwell 6:41.3 20:47.0 54 6:06.4 18:23.5 (12:17.1)
59 Stahl, Sophie JR Noblesville 6:41.8 20:48.4 55 6:15.9 18:11.0 (11:55.2)
60 Tezera , Rahiwa SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:42.0 20:49.2 56 6:20.6 18:07.9 (11:47.3)
61 Lindfelt, Madison SR Carmel 6:43.2 20:52.8   6:08.6 18:02.3 (11:53.8)
62 Ruch, Madelyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:43.5 20:53.8 57 6:23.9 18:17.6 (11:53.7)
63 Beckham, Adree JR Warsaw Community 6:43.5 20:53.9 58 6:13.4 18:21.2 (12:07.8)
64 Gannon, Morgan SO Penn 6:43.6 20:54.1 59 6:18.7 18:21.6 (12:02.9)
65 Hoopingarner, Kyler SR Huntington North 6:43.8 20:54.8 60 6:12.7 18:19.8 (12:07.2)
66 Cooper, Summer SR Concord 6:44.1 20:55.5 61 6:13.4 18:05.1 (11:51.8)
67 Malackowski, Nalani JR Chesterton 6:44.2 20:55.9 62 6:09.9 18:16.8 (12:06.9)
68 Delaney, Aileen JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.0 20:58.5 63 6:25.6 18:30.2 (12:04.6)
69 Vogan, Natalee JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.1 20:58.7 64 6:16.3 18:29.9 (12:13.6)
70 Hirschman, Jane SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:45.6 21:00.3 65 6:14.2 18:11.2 (11:57.0)
71 Jackson, Selah JR Oak Hill 6:45.6 21:00.3 66 6:14.5 18:15.8 (12:01.4)
72 Hazelrigg, Anna SR Noblesville 6:45.7 21:00.5   6:15.6 18:26.4 (12:10.9)
73 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:48.2 21:08.3 67 6:14.5 18:18.2 (12:03.7)
74 Christman, Shelby JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:48.6 21:09.6   6:10.9 18:22.3 (12:11.5)
75 Rickey, Haley SR New Palestine 6:48.8 21:10.3 68 6:23.9 18:35.2 (12:11.4)
76 Whitney, Hanna JR Huntington North 6:48.9 21:10.5 69 6:23.9 18:27.8 (12:03.9)
77 Baumgartner, Mary SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.4 21:12.0 70 6:22.7 18:24.6 (12:01.9)
78 Dawson, Megan SR Warsaw Community 6:49.7 21:13.1 71 6:13.2 18:34.4 (12:21.2)
79 Gruber, Jenna JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:50.2 21:14.6 72 6:14.6 18:28.4 (12:13.8)
80 Alig, Haley SO Coldwater 6:51.1 21:17.3 73 6:38.3 18:39.2 (12:00.9)
81 Howett, Amslie SR Warsaw Community 6:51.4 21:18.4 74 6:26.4 18:33.9 (12:07.5)
82 Loeffler, Hannah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:53.5 21:24.7   6:27.4 18:36.4 (12:09.0)
83 Sorenson, Amberleigh SR Yorktown 6:53.5 21:24.8 75 6:37.5 18:53.5 (12:16.1)
84 Faber, Amelia SO Homestead 6:53.9 21:26.2 76 6:32.1 18:47.0 (12:15.0)
85 Guerre, Anna SO Huntington North 6:54.6 21:28.3 77 6:19.4 18:44.6 (12:25.2)
86 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:54.7 21:28.7 78 6:37.2 18:53.9 (12:16.7)
87 Brewer, Caleigh SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:55.0 21:29.5 79 6:25.7 18:41.3 (12:15.7)
88 Holland, Mackenzie SO Penn 6:55.3 21:30.4 80 6:25.3 18:50.9 (12:25.6)
89 Hermann, Alex SR Warsaw Community 6:55.7 21:31.8 81 6:26.1 18:42.0 (12:15.9)
90 Knight, Isabel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:56.3 21:33.4   6:15.9 18:45.9 (12:30.1)
91 Palmer, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:56.6 21:34.5   6:17.0 18:45.0 (12:28.1)
92 Casner, Kaylin SR New Palestine 6:56.9 21:35.4 82 6:02.7 18:21.8 (12:19.1)
93 Godfrey, Megan SR Homestead 6:57.0 21:35.7 83 6:31.0 18:53.0 (12:22.0)
94 Wilkins, Maya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:59.1 21:42.3   6:34.0 18:55.1 (12:21.2)
95 Sandys, Katherine SR Noblesville 6:59.7 21:44.3   6:31.3 18:58.4 (12:27.2)
96 Bye, Courtney SR Coldwater 7:00.3 21:46.1 84 6:27.6 18:49.2 (12:21.7)
97 Reece, Elizabeth JR Yorktown 7:00.5 21:46.8 85 6:37.8 19:00.4 (12:22.6)
98 Mann, Kendall JR New Palestine 7:01.1 21:48.4 86 6:07.3 18:52.7 (12:45.5)
99 Jones, Rhyah SR Homestead 7:01.7 21:50.3   6:31.4 18:59.4 (12:28.1)
100 White, Rebecca SR Chesterton 7:01.8 21:50.5 87 6:38.3 18:52.2 (12:13.9)
101 Sanchez-Vijil, Angie SR Warsaw Community 7:03.8 21:56.8 88 6:15.5 19:06.9 (12:51.4)
102 Grashoff, Ella SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.5 21:59.1   6:32.7 19:10.6 (12:38.0)
103 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:04.7 21:59.6   6:34.1 19:13.8 (12:39.7)
104 DiMarzio, Stella SR Penn 7:05.1 22:00.9   6:38.8 19:12.8 (12:34.1)
105 Beckham, Remi SR Warsaw Community 7:05.3 22:01.5 89 6:25.9 19:08.1 (12:42.3)
106 Aselage, Paige SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:05.9 22:03.3   6:25.3 19:16.3 (12:51.0)
107 Shaar, Reagan SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:06.0 22:03.7 90 6:31.9 19:10.4 (12:38.5)
108 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:06.1 22:03.9 91 6:35.3 19:17.4 (12:42.2)
109 Taylor, Sophia SR New Palestine 7:07.2 22:07.4 92 6:23.6 19:18.8 (12:55.2)
110 Hoke, Reagan JR Penn 7:08.7 22:12.0   6:37.5 19:23.3 (12:45.8)
111 Brandstetter, Ada SO Chesterton 7:09.1 22:13.4 93 6:43.1 19:31.9 (12:48.8)
112 Hornocker, Kate JR Oak Hill 7:09.2 22:13.5 94 6:33.8 19:23.2 (12:49.5)
113 Zook, Lesley JR Huntington North 7:09.8 22:15.6 95 6:39.4 19:27.8 (12:48.5)
114 Hans, Maya SO Homestead 7:09.9 22:15.9   6:32.4 19:25.8 (12:53.4)
115 Walterbusch, Brittany SR Coldwater 7:10.3 22:17.0 96 6:50.3 19:26.1 (12:35.8)
116 Wesphal, Peyton SR Chesterton 7:11.0 22:19.3 97 6:51.3 19:32.0 (12:40.8)
117 Boster, Libby SR Chesterton 7:12.3 22:23.4   6:51.0 19:33.5 (12:42.6)
118 Kirchner, Kayla SR Chesterton 7:12.5 22:23.9   6:51.1 19:33.8 (12:42.7)
119 Yoder, Carmen SR Warsaw Community 7:13.5 22:26.9   6:32.6 19:28.7 (12:56.2)
120 Cussen, Hannah JR Penn 7:15.6 22:33.6   6:49.7 19:32.3 (12:42.7)
121 Warner, Heidi JR Homestead 7:16.6 22:36.8   6:40.8 19:39.2 (12:58.5)
122 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:17.7 22:40.1   6:54.1 19:46.7 (12:52.6)
123 Edwards, Taylor JR Chesterton 7:17.8 22:40.4   6:48.8 19:57.8 (13:09.0)
124 Pease, Lindsey SO Coldwater 7:17.8 22:40.4 98 6:52.5 19:54.8 (13:02.3)
125 Guntz, Holle SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:18.5 22:42.4   6:47.5 19:43.4 (12:55.9)
126 Van Kley, Kaitlyn JR Chesterton 7:18.8 22:43.3   6:51.7 20:01.3 (13:09.6)
127 Honigford, Beth JR Coldwater 7:19.8 22:46.6 99 6:50.8 19:58.1 (13:07.4)
128 Geller, Grace SO Oak Hill 7:20.1 22:47.4 100 6:45.1 19:52.0 (13:06.9)
129 Claudio, Stephany JR Concord 7:20.5 22:48.8 101 6:49.2 19:59.8 (13:10.6)
130 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell 7:22.8 22:56.0 102 6:42.3 20:07.0 (13:24.7)
131 Honigford, Sara JR Coldwater 7:23.4 22:57.9 103 6:50.2 19:54.7 (13:04.5)
132 Gentry, Bree SO Chesterton 7:24.0 22:59.6   6:52.5 20:04.8 (13:12.4)
133 Coles, Kendyl SR Huntington North 7:24.1 22:59.8 104 6:48.4 20:07.0 (13:18.6)
134 Saine, Chalaina SR Homestead 7:24.5 23:01.1   6:41.4 20:09.3 (13:27.9)
135 Martinez, Paola SR Concord 7:24.8 23:02.1 105 6:58.3 20:08.3 (13:10.0)
136 Rodney, Raionce SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:25.8 23:05.1   6:57.3 20:14.3 (13:17.0)
137 Simon, Sydney SR Concord 7:26.4 23:07.0 106 6:52.6 20:10.7 (13:18.2)
138 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:26.6 23:07.6 107 6:50.7 20:05.6 (13:14.9)
139 Steinke, Maddie SR Coldwater 7:27.5 23:10.4 108 6:52.7 20:09.9 (13:17.2)
140 Marsh, Lauren SR Oak Hill 7:27.8 23:11.3 109 6:50.7 20:04.8 (13:14.1)
141 Mitchell, Sarah SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:29.7 23:17.2 110 7:05.5 20:33.0 (13:27.6)
142 Morgan, Macy SR Norwell 7:30.0 23:18.2 111 6:51.9 20:24.3 (13:32.4)
143 Heiny, Kathryn JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:30.6 23:20.0 112 6:37.0 20:11.2 (13:34.2)
144 Homan, Colby SR Coldwater 7:31.9 23:24.2   6:55.0 20:33.3 (13:38.4)
145 Munn, Zoe SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:34.7 23:32.8   6:58.7 20:33.8 (13:35.2)
146 Richison, Naomi JR Huntington North 7:39.6 23:48.1 113 7:03.5 20:42.9 (13:39.5)
147 Muhlenkamp, Conner SR Coldwater 7:39.9 23:49.0   7:02.9 20:39.3 (13:36.5)
148 Davis, Alexandra SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:42.3 23:56.5   6:59.5 20:50.5 (13:51.0)
149 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell 7:43.5 24:00.1 114 6:44.2 20:57.4 (14:13.2)
150 Bollero, Carina JR Concord 7:44.3 24:02.8 115 7:17.1 21:04.3 (13:47.3)
151 Barnhizer, Sara JR Yorktown 7:44.6 24:03.5 116 7:13.0 21:01.4 (13:48.4)
152 Miguel, Alexis SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:48.9 24:17.0 117 7:11.2 21:01.1 (13:49.9)
153 Meranda, Elyse SR Concord 7:50.5 24:22.0 118 7:07.3 21:04.7 (13:57.5)
154 Lee, McKenna SR Concord 7:50.7 24:22.7   7:17.1 21:10.9 (13:53.9)
155 Clune, Maria JR Coldwater 7:50.8 24:23.0   6:59.7 21:04.8 (14:05.2)
156 Westrate, Addison SR New Palestine 7:51.8 24:26.1 119 7:21.1 21:24.2 (14:03.2)
157 Collins, Megan JR New Palestine 7:52.7 24:28.9   7:20.6 21:23.4 (14:02.8)
158 Urrutia, Caitlyn SO New Palestine 7:54.2 24:33.4   7:20.5 21:23.1 (14:02.6)
159 Santino, Kaitlynn SR Yorktown 7:54.7 24:34.9 120 7:24.6 21:12.5 (13:48.0)
160 Santelik, Emily SO New Palestine 7:55.1 24:36.3   6:59.9 21:23.7 (14:23.9)
161 Carlin, Abby SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:57.0 24:42.2 121 7:14.0 21:47.5 (14:33.5)
162 Fletcher, Drew SR Huntington North 7:57.0 24:42.3   6:56.3 21:28.0 (14:31.7)
163 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:00.7 24:53.6   7:35.5 21:48.9 (14:13.4)
164 Klenke, Leanna SR Coldwater 8:01.9 24:57.4   7:02.8 21:47.0 (14:44.2)
165 Holzinger, Lillian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:02.7 24:59.8   7:19.5 22:00.1 (14:40.7)
166 Harcus, Lauryn SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:06.1 25:10.4 122 7:35.8 21:58.8 (14:23.0)
167 Huisman, Grace SO Yorktown 8:08.1 25:16.7 123 7:25.8 22:07.2 (14:41.4)
168 Stagge, Madison SR Yorktown 8:08.3 25:17.4 124 7:26.0 22:07.2 (14:41.3)
169 Fuller, Ellie SO New Palestine 8:08.7 25:18.5   7:32.7 22:11.2 (14:38.6)
170 Schafer, Lily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:10.1 25:23.0   7:36.7 22:08.9 (14:32.2)
171 Collins, Allyson JR New Palestine 8:11.1 25:26.1   7:20.9 22:10.9 (14:50.1)
172 Cox, Paige JR Norwell 8:17.9 25:47.0   7:15.4 22:17.5 (15:02.2)
173 Nalliah, Lisa SR Huntington North 8:23.1 26:03.4   7:17.7 22:41.4 (15:23.7)
174 Konger, Sophia SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:26.1 26:12.7 125 7:45.6 22:51.6 (15:06.0)
175 Lepper, Kylynn SR Norwell 8:28.2 26:19.2   7:37.0 22:54.0 (15:17.0)
176 Fiedler, Autumn SR Norwell 8:44.0 27:08.3   7:45.7 23:49.8 (16:04.2)
177 Stuffel, Ashley JR Yorktown 8:46.6 27:16.4 126 7:56.7 23:46.8 (15:50.1)
178 Misch, Addison SR Norwell 9:02.4 28:05.5   7:35.0 24:25.6 (16:50.6)
179 Perry, Julia SR Yorktown 9:07.5 28:21.3   8:11.7 24:42.3 (16:30.7)
180 Bontempo, Jessica SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:28.9 29:27.8   8:11.2 24:57.1 (16:46.0)
181 Patel, Ruchi SR Yorktown 9:42.5 30:09.9   8:51.6 26:22.2 (17:30.7)
182 Veatch, Christina JR Yorktown 9:49.9 30:33.1   8:59.8 26:57.1 (17:57.3)
183 Grasso, Catherine SR Yorktown 10:12.0 31:41.8   8:46.2 27:39.0 (18:52.9)
184 Boyd, Tyra SR Yorktown 11:03.8 34:22.6   9:25.9 29:42.6 (20:16.7)
185 Burton, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF   7:55.6  
185 Schroeder, Jane SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF   11:14.4  
185 Baker, Stella SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF   11:14.0  
185 DeJong, Alexis SO Noblesville DNF   6:44.1  
Fresh / Soph Combined Team Scores
Fresh / Soph Combined Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile Almost Ther
1 Broderick, Aaron JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:42.6 17:44.5 1 5:25.3 15:32.5 (10:07.3)
2 Wrobleski, Alec JR Carmel 5:42.6 17:44.6 2 5:25.8 15:27.1 (10:01.3)
3 Urtel, Owen JR Carmel 5:45.9 17:54.8 3 5:25.4 15:32.9 (10:07.6)
4 Gastineau, James JR Carmel 5:46.5 17:56.7 4 5:27.1 15:47.6 (10:20.5)
5 Miller, Drew JR Carmel 5:46.9 17:57.8 5 5:36.6 15:47.2 (10:10.6)
6 Campbell, Will JR Carmel 5:47.2 17:58.8 6 5:31.3 15:48.8 (10:17.6)
7 Seketa, Nate JR Carmel 5:48.4 18:02.6 7 5:26.5 15:46.6 (10:20.2)
8 Simmons, Miles JR Carmel 5:48.5 18:02.9 8 5:25.9 15:46.3 (10:20.5)
9 Sloffer, Preston SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:49.8 18:07.0 9 5:40.4 15:56.1 (10:15.7)
10 Schrader-Dobris, Daniel JR Carmel 5:51.4 18:11.7   5:25.3 15:43.3 (10:18.0)
11 Schuman, Charlie SO Carmel 5:52.8 18:16.2   5:25.2 15:47.5 (10:22.3)
12 Smith, Ethan SO Concord 5:53.6 18:18.6 10 5:33.0 15:59.3 (10:26.3)
13 Barb, Alex JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:54.5 18:21.4 11 5:30.8 15:58.0 (10:27.2)
14 Maciejewski, Will JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:57.4 18:30.4 12 5:49.0 16:15.9 (10:26.9)
15 Miller, Ian SO Carmel 5:58.8 18:34.7   5:34.2 16:06.7 (10:32.5)
16 Arive, Ike JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:00.4 18:39.9 13 5:41.1 16:20.0 (10:38.9)
17 Heagy, Connor SO Carmel 6:00.6 18:40.5   5:44.8 16:23.5 (10:38.7)
18 Strabala, Jack SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:01.1 18:42.1 14 5:52.6 16:34.3 (10:41.8)
19 Bubp, Josh SO Carmel 6:01.1 18:42.1   5:44.2 16:20.2 (10:36.0)
20 Gongwer, Ian JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.6 18:43.5 15 5:43.1 16:21.1 (10:38.0)
21 Husain, Sawyer SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:03.1 18:48.1 16 5:52.7 16:34.1 (10:41.5)
22 Cabrera, Brandon JR Concord 6:03.3 18:48.8 17 5:41.0 16:23.8 (10:42.8)
23 Murray, Woodrow JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:03.6 18:49.7 18 5:44.0 16:30.6 (10:46.6)
24 Dolson, Cole SO Chesterton 6:03.8 18:50.4 19 5:49.1 16:34.8 (10:45.7)
25 Skalon, Taylor JR Pendleton Heights 6:04.0 18:51.0 20 5:42.7 16:27.2 (10:44.5)
26 Brizzi, CJ JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:04.7 18:53.1 21 5:53.0 16:33.8 (10:40.8)
27 Schneider, Leo SO Carmel 6:05.8 18:56.6   5:50.0 16:31.6 (10:41.6)
28 Johnson, Brett SO Bellmont 6:06.6 18:59.0 22 5:54.9 16:30.7 (10:35.8)
29 Chambers, Gabe SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:07.2 19:01.1 23 5:53.3 16:34.4 (10:41.2)
30 Commons, Aron JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:07.5 19:01.8   5:53.4 16:37.2 (10:43.9)
31 Ogle, Brad SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.3 19:04.3 24 5:49.9 16:39.2 (10:49.4)
32 Million, Jackson SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.4 19:04.7 25 5:47.8 16:43.3 (10:55.5)
33 Harris, Eli SR Oak Hill 6:09.1 19:07.0 26 5:46.3 16:37.6 (10:51.3)
34 Dennington, Josh JR Chesterton 6:14.6 19:24.0 27 5:49.2 16:45.4 (10:56.2)
35 VanGessel, Carter SO DeKalb 6:15.2 19:26.0 28 5:56.6 17:02.5 (11:06.0)
36 Johnson, Jeremy SO Warsaw Community 6:15.5 19:26.8 29 6:00.4 17:08.8 (11:08.5)
37 Spaulding, Carter JR Carmel 6:15.7 19:27.4   5:50.9 17:04.0 (11:13.1)
38 Faurote, Calvin SO Bellmont 6:15.8 19:27.6 30 5:59.2 16:54.0 (10:54.8)
39 Mylott, Max JR Carmel 6:15.8 19:27.8   6:06.3 17:07.6 (11:01.3)
40 Slough, Sam SO Warsaw Community 6:16.0 19:28.5 31 5:57.1 17:06.7 (11:09.6)
41 Bright, Quinn JR Carmel 6:16.1 19:28.6   5:56.8 17:03.7 (11:06.9)
42 Musapatika, Dan JR Carmel 6:16.5 19:29.8   5:52.3 16:54.5 (11:02.2)
43 Baker, Kobe SO Bellmont 6:16.7 19:30.4 32 5:56.7 16:58.1 (11:01.5)
44 Parekh, Aakash SO Carmel 6:17.2 19:32.0   5:42.6 16:55.8 (11:13.2)
45 Wilson, Carter JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:18.0 19:34.6 33 5:49.2 17:06.1 (11:17.0)
46 Underhill, JT JR Carmel 6:18.5 19:36.2   5:57.2 16:56.5 (10:59.3)
47 Jothirajah, Pranav JR Carmel 6:19.1 19:37.9   5:52.2 17:03.6 (11:11.4)
48 Eiteljorge, Sam SO Carmel 6:19.4 19:38.8   5:44.8 17:07.0 (11:22.2)
49 Miller, August JR Carmel 6:20.0 19:40.7   6:07.8 17:08.7 (11:00.9)
50 Pasheilich, Jackson JR Carmel 6:20.0 19:40.8   5:49.5 17:01.4 (11:11.9)
51 Denzer, Jacob JR Warsaw Community 6:20.2 19:41.4 34 5:38.7 17:09.0 (11:30.3)
52 Clinkert, Billy SO Chesterton 6:20.7 19:42.9 35 6:05.2 17:10.0 (11:04.9)
53 Wunderlich, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:21.5 19:45.5 36 6:09.6 17:25.6 (11:16.0)
54 Hsu, Nicholas JR Carmel 6:21.7 19:45.9   6:05.4 17:10.5 (11:05.1)
55 Lappin, Jack SO Carmel 6:21.9 19:46.6   6:02.2 17:15.5 (11:13.3)
56 Snelling, Jack JR Carmel 6:23.2 19:50.6   6:01.8 17:19.7 (11:18.0)
57 Cain, Nick JR Chesterton 6:23.2 19:50.8 37 5:53.6 17:16.5 (11:23.0)
58 Barnhart, Brett SR Carmel 6:23.4 19:51.3   6:06.1 17:20.7 (11:14.6)
59 Cook, Bryce JR Concord 6:23.8 19:52.5 38 6:05.9 17:22.9 (11:17.0)
60 Ernst, Charlie SO Carmel 6:23.9 19:52.8   6:07.0 17:17.5 (11:10.5)
61 Colvin, Reece SO Carmel 6:24.1 19:53.4   6:08.5 17:19.0 (11:10.5)
62 Geller, Garrett SO Oak Hill 6:24.6 19:55.1 39 6:10.8 17:30.0 (11:19.3)
63 Didier, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:25.1 19:56.7 40 5:56.5 17:33.4 (11:36.9)
64 Sanders, Evan SO Carmel 6:25.5 19:57.8   6:12.2 17:29.2 (11:17.1)
65 Maynard, Dakota JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:25.8 19:58.9 41 6:09.1 17:43.9 (11:34.9)
66 Rutherford, Ian JR Chesterton 6:26.0 19:59.3 42 6:05.5 17:36.0 (11:30.6)
67 Yeater, Erik JR Concord 6:26.1 19:59.7 43 5:46.1 17:21.0 (11:34.9)
68 Ormsby, Logan SO Oak Hill 6:26.7 20:01.6 44 6:13.1 17:30.1 (11:17.1)
69 Layfield, Mike JR Carmel 6:26.7 20:01.6   6:08.2 17:25.5 (11:17.4)
70 Ruschhaupt, Will SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:26.9 20:02.2   6:17.4 17:36.3 (11:18.9)
71 Koone, Jake JR Carmel 6:27.3 20:03.6   6:10.0 17:24.5 (11:14.5)
72 Slater, Nolan SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:27.5 20:04.1 45 6:12.2 17:30.4 (11:18.3)
73 Redmond, Lukas JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:27.6 20:04.4 46 6:05.6 17:39.3 (11:33.7)
74 Baumgartner, Frank JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.0 20:05.5 47 5:59.4 17:38.4 (11:39.0)
75 Alverez, Jorge JR Warsaw Community 6:28.5 20:07.2 48 6:05.1 17:33.3 (11:28.2)
76 Manchella, Amit SO Carmel 6:29.2 20:09.3   5:41.7 16:57.9 (11:16.2)
77 Wien, Camden SO Carmel 6:29.2 20:09.3   6:07.6 17:30.3 (11:22.8)
78 Gunsett, Patrick JR Bellmont 6:29.5 20:10.4 49 5:48.3 17:36.4 (11:48.1)
79 Fehlman, Alex SO Warsaw Community 6:30.1 20:12.2 50 6:01.3 17:44.2 (11:42.9)
80 Fox, Francis JR Chesterton 6:30.5 20:13.5 51 6:05.9 17:38.1 (11:32.3)
81 Campos, Isaac SO West Noble 6:30.8 20:14.4   6:14.9 17:42.4 (11:27.6)
82 Taylor, Brett JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:31.5 20:16.5 52 5:43.2 17:34.5 (11:51.3)
83 Wiehe, Jarod JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.5 20:19.6 53 6:05.2 17:40.6 (11:35.5)
84 Coray, Eli JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.6 20:19.8 54 5:51.8 17:43.1 (11:51.4)
85 Thompson, Logan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:32.6 20:19.9 55 6:02.5 17:48.1 (11:45.6)
86 Tobierre, Gabe SO DeKalb 6:32.7 20:20.1 56 5:58.1 17:48.4 (11:50.3)
87 Vinet, Lucas JR Chesterton 6:33.9 20:24.1 57 6:15.3 18:02.9 (11:47.6)
88 Pilarski, Owen SO Chesterton 6:34.5 20:25.8   6:06.0 17:53.3 (11:47.4)
89 Manlick, Tori SO Carmel 6:34.9 20:27.2 1 6:16.0 18:00.2 (11:44.2)
90 Rose, Lily SO Carmel 6:36.2 20:31.0 2 6:10.8 17:48.8 (11:38.0)
91 Keel, Nathan JR Chesterton 6:36.5 20:32.0   6:07.0 17:52.3 (11:45.3)
92 Knecht, Nate SO Warsaw Community 6:36.9 20:33.2 58 6:06.5 18:01.6 (11:55.2)
93 Ernest, Josiah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:36.9 20:33.3   6:26.0 18:06.8 (11:40.8)
94 Kiplinger, Nick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:37.3 20:34.6   6:23.9 18:07.0 (11:43.1)
95 Nou, Ellis SO Carmel 6:37.6 20:35.4   6:15.9 18:02.5 (11:46.6)
96 Mills, Jack SO Columbia City 6:37.7 20:35.6 59 6:10.7 17:59.3 (11:48.6)
97 Schroeder, Jon JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.4 20:37.9 60 6:11.3 17:57.9 (11:46.7)
98 Howard, David SO Warsaw Community 6:39.4 20:41.2 61 6:13.5 18:05.6 (11:52.1)
99 Erow, Reece SO Chesterton 6:39.6 20:41.5   6:01.9 17:51.1 (11:49.2)
100 Allen, Preston SO DeKalb 6:41.1 20:46.3 62 5:57.9 18:00.8 (12:02.9)
101 Brogan, Ben JR Carmel 6:42.4 20:50.3   6:07.5 18:08.5 (12:01.1)
102 Bender, Wesley JR DeKalb 6:42.5 20:50.8 63 6:21.0 18:06.6 (11:45.6)
103 Maier, Lukas SO Warsaw Community 6:43.0 20:52.3   6:08.3 18:10.5 (12:02.3)
104 Cava, Daniel JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.1 20:52.7 64 5:47.3 17:51.2 (12:04.0)
105 Hughes, Nate SO Carmel 6:44.8 20:57.7   6:33.6 18:25.7 (11:52.2)
106 Funk, Aden JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:44.9 20:58.0   6:09.3 18:19.3 (12:10.0)
107 Steele, Drew SO Carmel 6:44.9 20:58.2   6:12.4 18:18.9 (12:06.5)
108 Tocci, Dan JR Carmel 6:45.4 20:59.8   6:33.4 18:25.4 (11:52.0)
109 Fulkerson, Drew JR Carmel 6:45.7 21:00.5   6:19.4 18:16.6 (11:57.2)
110 Ebbert, Noah SO Carmel 6:45.7 21:00.6   6:32.5 18:30.9 (11:58.5)
111 Adams, Merrick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:46.7 21:03.7   6:24.8 18:31.1 (12:06.4)
112 Osborne, Solomon SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:46.7 21:03.7   6:09.4 18:19.2 (12:09.9)
113 Moore, Ripley SO Carmel 6:47.6 21:06.4   6:32.9 18:29.7 (11:56.9)
114 Thomas, Hayden JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:48.3 21:08.7   6:04.7 18:23.2 (12:18.5)
115 Jagger, Cameron JR Columbia City 6:48.4 21:09.0 65 6:15.2 18:14.0 (11:58.8)
116 Taylor, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:48.9 21:10.5   6:12.9 18:27.1 (12:14.2)
117 Thompson, Gillian SO Carmel 6:49.7 21:13.0 3 6:14.3 18:30.9 (12:16.7)
118 Harkenrider, Logan SO Warsaw Community 6:50.0 21:14.1   6:22.6 18:25.8 (12:03.3)
119 Huang, Brandon JR Carmel 6:50.5 21:15.6   6:15.3 18:19.3 (12:04.0)
120 Gatson, Robert JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.6 21:16.0   6:24.3 18:31.5 (12:07.3)
121 Holzhauser, Nate JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:52.4 21:21.3   6:19.7 18:39.5 (12:19.8)
122 Poort, Daniel SO Warsaw Community 6:52.9 21:23.0   6:02.2 18:42.9 (12:40.7)
123 Alderman, Casey SO Carmel 6:53.5 21:24.8   6:30.9 18:40.1 (12:09.2)
124 McEachern, Riley JR Concord 6:53.5 21:25.0 66 6:17.7 18:46.6 (12:28.9)
125 Isbell, Ian SO Carmel 6:53.6 21:25.1   6:24.3 18:45.2 (12:20.9)
126 McKee, Olivia SO Carmel 6:53.8 21:25.8 4 6:18.0 18:38.4 (12:20.4)
127 Cadio, Marianne SO Carmel 6:54.6 21:28.3 5 6:24.2 18:45.2 (12:21.0)
128 Zeruesenay, Mahalet JR Carmel 6:55.1 21:29.9 6 6:33.0 18:46.4 (12:13.4)
129 Loshe, Cody JR Bellmont 6:55.9 21:32.2 67 6:42.4 18:53.0 (12:10.6)
130 Jacobsen, Matt JR Carmel 6:55.9 21:32.4   6:26.2 18:43.5 (12:17.4)
131 Peloza, Ian JR Warsaw Community 6:55.9 21:32.5   6:17.1 18:47.7 (12:30.6)
132 Dvorak, Ryan SO Carmel 6:56.2 21:33.1   6:17.7 18:45.5 (12:27.8)
133 Smith, Dillon W. JR Carmel 6:56.2 21:33.1   6:12.5 18:51.2 (12:38.7)
134 Goddasr, Taylor SO Noblesville 6:56.7 21:34.8 7 6:35.2 18:45.8 (12:10.6)
135 Keys, Kaleb JR Delta 6:56.9 21:35.4 68 6:59.0 19:02.5 (12:03.6)
136 Knight, Ava SO Warsaw Community 6:57.1 21:36.2 8 6:31.1 19:00.8 (12:29.8)
137 Daniels, Conor SO Carmel 6:57.5 21:37.1   6:35.9 19:03.8 (12:27.9)
138 Horta, Jeremiah SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:58.1 21:39.1   6:20.8 18:49.8 (12:29.1)
139 Ohrvall, Ella SO Carmel 6:58.8 21:41.4 9 6:33.1 18:51.8 (12:18.8)
140 Schlatter, Luke SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:59.0 21:41.8   6:07.1 18:49.2 (12:42.1)
141 McGrath, Jake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:59.2 21:42.5   6:27.8 19:01.9 (12:34.1)
142 Lindfelt, Carter JR Carmel 7:00.1 21:45.2   6:39.3 18:51.0 (12:11.8)
143 Berglund, Owen SO Carmel 7:00.1 21:45.5   6:32.3 19:00.2 (12:27.9)
144 Gastineau, Owen JR Carmel 7:00.2 21:45.7   6:36.3 18:55.6 (12:19.4)
145 Michael, Ethan JR New Palestine 7:00.7 21:47.2 69 6:23.7 19:03.1 (12:39.4)
146 Click, Chloe JR Noblesville 7:00.9 21:47.7 10 6:36.1 19:01.8 (12:25.8)
147 Wennemar, Reilly SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:01.1 21:48.4   6:32.1 19:05.1 (12:33.0)
148 Martens, Gray JR Carmel 7:01.2 21:48.7   6:33.7 18:47.3 (12:13.6)
149 Saunders, Hunter JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:01.3 21:49.0   6:49.5 19:10.8 (12:21.3)
150 Ferchmin-Rowe, Mike JR Carmel 7:01.6 21:50.1   6:43.5 19:11.9 (12:28.4)
151 Durnil, Ben SO Carmel 7:01.8 21:50.6   6:36.2 19:01.2 (12:25.1)
152 Guise, Shaun JR Bellmont 7:02.1 21:51.7 70 6:39.3 19:12.4 (12:33.1)
153 Chapman, Dartanion JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:02.3 21:52.3   6:11.5 18:48.4 (12:36.9)
154 Wirick, Devin SO Columbia City 7:02.9 21:53.9 71 6:29.4 19:13.0 (12:43.6)
155 Roberts, Evan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:03.1 21:54.8   6:49.0 19:16.6 (12:27.6)
156 Kolodkin, Trevor JR Carmel 7:04.1 21:57.7   6:31.7 18:57.4 (12:25.7)
157 Smith, Kelton SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:04.2 21:58.0   6:38.7 19:05.5 (12:26.9)
158 Lee, Paul JR Carmel 7:04.8 22:00.0   6:13.2 18:52.9 (12:39.7)
159 Ditaway, Clareon SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:05.0 22:00.5   6:46.0 19:05.3 (12:19.3)
160 Bruns, Zoe SO Noblesville 7:06.8 22:06.1 11 6:43.1 19:15.0 (12:32.0)
161 Mast, Dylan JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:09.3 22:13.9   6:31.8 19:21.1 (12:49.4)
162 Moss, Austin JR Concord 7:09.9 22:16.0 72 6:51.0 19:29.9 (12:39.0)
163 Moore, Jeff SO New Palestine 7:10.0 22:16.1 73 6:23.7 19:21.7 (12:58.0)
164 Hawkins, Sophia SO Carmel 7:10.6 22:18.0   7:11.9 19:37.0 (12:25.1)
165 Holloway, Harrison SO New Palestine 7:11.2 22:19.8 74 6:41.3 19:21.5 (12:40.3)
166 Meyers, Isabel SO Carmel 7:11.5 22:20.7   6:43.9 19:39.8 (12:55.9)
167 Marsella, Elle SO Carmel 7:12.2 22:23.1   6:48.0 19:43.3 (12:55.4)
168 Daugherty, Owen SO Chesterton 7:13.0 22:25.5   6:55.1 19:43.5 (12:48.5)
169 Bischoff, Maggie SO Noblesville 7:13.1 22:25.7 12 6:36.6 19:29.8 (12:53.2)
170 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SO Warsaw Community 7:13.4 22:26.6 13 6:44.4 19:37.1 (12:52.8)
171 Bright, McKenzie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:15.1 22:32.1 14 6:43.0 19:41.8 (12:58.9)
172 Swisher, Aden SO Frankton 7:15.9 22:34.5   6:40.0 19:45.3 (13:05.4)
173 Newcome, Ashley SO Noblesville 7:16.5 22:36.2 15 6:42.7 19:45.1 (13:02.4)
174 Malagon, Mariana SO Warsaw Community 7:16.9 22:37.6 16 6:48.8 19:51.1 (13:02.4)
175 Tretter, Stacy JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:17.5 22:39.3   6:48.5 19:52.7 (13:04.3)
176 Jenkins, Ema JR Warsaw Community 7:18.6 22:42.9 17 7:03.5 19:52.5 (12:49.0)
177 Lenahan, Ben JR New Palestine 7:18.7 22:43.2 75 6:51.7 19:52.3 (13:00.6)
178 Swing, Wayne SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:19.3 22:45.1   5:48.5 19:31.8 (13:43.3)
179 Moon, Lauren JR Carmel 7:19.5 22:45.8   7:00.2 20:04.1 (13:04.0)
180 Stafford, Wesley JR DeKalb 7:20.2 22:47.9 76 6:52.7 20:03.7 (13:11.1)
181 Smith, Jackson SO Columbia City 7:21.0 22:50.2 77 6:33.9 20:05.6 (13:31.7)
182 Galantseva, Tatiana JR Carmel 7:21.6 22:52.1   6:59.1 19:57.0 (12:57.9)
183 Ellery, Adam SO Carmel 7:21.7 22:52.6   7:00.0 20:02.8 (13:02.9)
184 Hill, Savannah JR Carmel 7:21.9 22:53.1   7:05.2 20:02.9 (12:57.8)
185 Larue, Conner SO Columbia City 7:22.5 22:54.9 78 7:00.3 20:17.2 (13:16.9)
186 Haughtington, Sam JR Chesterton 7:22.6 22:55.3   6:34.6 19:59.0 (13:24.5)
187 Wodrich, Ethan JR Chesterton 7:22.8 22:55.8   6:46.5 20:12.4 (13:25.9)
188 Dong, Edward JR Carmel 7:23.2 22:57.0   7:08.8 20:03.3 (12:54.6)
189 Ormsby, Landon SO Oak Hill 7:23.3 22:57.5 79 6:25.9 19:57.1 (13:31.2)
190 Lu, Lucas JR Carmel 7:23.6 22:58.5   7:06.1 20:06.0 (12:59.9)
191 Clancy, Frances JR Chesterton 7:23.9 22:59.4 18 6:48.1 20:12.9 (13:24.9)
192 Sibley, Brianna SO Carmel 7:24.5 23:01.3   6:38.0 19:31.3 (12:53.3)
193 Holland, Gabe SO Pendleton Heights 7:25.3 23:03.5 80 6:55.9 20:10.2 (13:14.4)
194 Johns, Noah JR Columbia City 7:26.1 23:06.1 81 6:51.2 20:23.4 (13:32.2)
195 Clark, Davis JR Yorktown 7:26.1 23:06.2   7:11.7 20:14.3 (13:02.6)
196 McDavid, Cameron JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:26.8 23:08.2   7:12.3 20:26.3 (13:14.1)
197 Everett, Karson JR Bellmont 7:26.9 23:08.7 82 6:46.8 20:12.3 (13:25.6)
198 Hart, Jared JR Delta 7:27.4 23:10.3 83 7:18.4 20:34.3 (13:15.9)
199 Kuziensky, Simon JR Leo 7:27.8 23:11.4   7:03.8 20:21.8 (13:18.0)
200 Templeton, Karl SO Carmel 7:28.5 23:13.5   7:03.7 20:23.7 (13:20.0)
201 Lusinde, Amanda SO Warsaw Community 7:29.4 23:16.5 19 6:56.8 20:14.6 (13:17.9)
202 Duncan, Brittany JR Warsaw Community 7:29.9 23:18.1 20 6:53.3 20:15.8 (13:22.5)
203 Shank, Cassidy JR Carmel 7:30.4 23:19.5   7:22.1 20:36.0 (13:14.0)
204 Lyday, Quinn JR Carmel 7:30.4 23:19.6   7:15.6 20:28.4 (13:12.8)
205 Sandys, Lauren JR Noblesville 7:30.5 23:19.9 21 6:37.6 20:12.5 (13:35.0)
206 McKinley, Nick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:30.5 23:20.0   6:53.0 20:29.9 (13:37.0)
207 Moor, Amelia SO Noblesville 7:31.3 23:22.3 22 6:58.4 20:35.6 (13:37.2)
208 Raffin, Sofia JR Chesterton 7:31.5 23:22.9 23 6:59.1 20:32.7 (13:33.6)
209 Boston, Lillian JR Warsaw Community 7:33.7 23:29.9 24 7:01.8 20:29.7 (13:28.0)
210 Hall, Dillon JR Frankton 7:33.9 23:30.2   6:53.8 20:40.7 (13:46.9)
211 Turner, Sophia SO Carmel 7:34.2 23:31.3   7:05.2 20:26.8 (13:21.6)
212 Mills, Lilia JR Carmel 7:34.8 23:33.1   6:59.0 20:35.9 (13:36.9)
213 Green, Isaac JR DeKalb 7:35.1 23:34.1 84 7:08.1 20:38.4 (13:30.4)
214 Brouwer, Regan SO Warsaw Community 7:35.6 23:35.5   6:57.9 20:29.5 (13:31.6)
215 Landwehr, Cobi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:36.2 23:37.4 25 6:59.5 20:35.8 (13:36.3)
216 Setmeyer, Millikan JR Noblesville 7:36.8 23:39.3   7:09.7 20:42.5 (13:32.8)
217 Duffy, Rayan JR Noblesville 7:37.5 23:41.6   7:04.8 20:48.1 (13:43.3)
218 Miles, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:40.1 23:49.6 26 7:08.4 20:51.6 (13:43.2)
219 Kneller, Ally SO DeKalb 7:40.6 23:51.3 27 7:27.9 21:01.7 (13:33.8)
220 Langhorn, Sydney SO Warsaw Community 7:40.8 23:51.8   6:57.8 20:36.6 (13:38.9)
221 Decker, Lane SO Delta 7:41.0 23:52.5 85 7:34.4 21:01.0 (13:26.6)
222 Teusch, Zane JR Leo 7:41.4 23:53.7   6:52.9 20:52.1 (13:59.3)
223 Hunt, Eli SO Bellmont 7:41.8 23:54.8   7:21.2 20:49.9 (13:28.7)
224 Kiser, Yael JR Carmel 7:43.0 23:58.6   7:21.8 20:51.9 (13:30.1)
225 Harrell, Shea JR Carmel 7:43.1 23:59.1   7:16.8 20:52.3 (13:35.5)
226 Lafferty, Olivia JR Carmel 7:43.4 23:59.9   7:25.5 21:03.0 (13:37.6)
227 Saye, Tristan SO Columbia City 7:43.7 24:00.7 86 7:02.1 20:54.1 (13:52.0)
228 Beaty, Jacob SO Delta 7:43.9 24:01.6 87 7:34.2 21:00.6 (13:26.4)
229 Howell, Callie JR Noblesville 7:44.0 24:01.9   7:10.4 20:59.8 (13:49.4)
230 Williams, A.J. JR New Palestine 7:44.1 24:02.2 88 6:46.6 20:41.8 (13:55.2)
231 Busha, Ethan JR Carmel 7:44.6 24:03.8   7:38.0 21:06.2 (13:28.3)
232 Hunter, Kiera SO Homestead 7:44.8 24:04.3   7:26.5 21:04.6 (13:38.2)
233 McGavic, Mya JR Noblesville 7:45.8 24:07.4   7:10.1 20:55.6 (13:45.5)
234 Line, Abby JR Noblesville 7:45.8 24:07.5   7:26.3 21:14.3 (13:48.1)
235 McAlary, Grace JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:46.0 24:07.9 28 7:19.1 21:04.5 (13:45.4)
236 Hammond, Ian SO Carmel 7:46.1 24:08.4   7:36.3 21:09.0 (13:32.7)
237 Wittkamper, Claire SO Pendleton Heights 7:46.2 24:08.7 29 7:13.6 20:58.1 (13:44.6)
238 Reno, Eleanor SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:47.2 24:11.8 30 7:07.2 20:57.3 (13:50.2)
239 Molnar, Grace JR Noblesville 7:47.4 24:12.5   7:25.9 21:14.2 (13:48.4)
240 Andrews, Sona SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.1 24:14.4 31 7:23.1 21:04.6 (13:41.6)
241 Tan, Noah JR Carmel 7:48.2 24:14.8   7:27.5 21:05.5 (13:38.1)
242 White, Catherine SO Chesterton 7:48.7 24:16.4 32 7:25.3 21:16.8 (13:51.5)
243 Brunnemer, Madison JR Pendleton Heights 7:49.3 24:18.2 33 7:24.0 21:06.9 (13:42.9)
244 Dinius, Hannah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:49.9 24:20.1 34 7:25.7 21:21.7 (13:56.1)
245 Cappella, Emma JR Carmel 7:50.5 24:22.1   7:28.1 21:17.4 (13:49.3)
246 Dunlap-Loomis, Morrigan JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:50.9 24:23.3 35 7:13.5 21:19.4 (14:06.0)
247 Lugar, Devon JR Bellmont 7:51.8 24:26.2   7:08.1 21:20.4 (14:12.3)
248 Shepherd, Whitney JR Warsaw Community 7:53.0 24:29.8   7:08.6 21:15.6 (14:07.0)
249 Bodecker, Brad SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:53.3 24:30.7   7:10.6 21:29.5 (14:19.0)
250 Molnar, Mary JR Noblesville 7:53.9 24:32.7   7:26.0 21:22.1 (13:56.2)
251 Hoham, Hattie JR Chesterton 7:54.2 24:33.5 36 7:43.0 21:36.4 (13:53.5)
252 Rucklos-Freeman, Aria SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:54.3 24:33.9   7:05.9 21:15.6 (14:09.7)
253 Whitaker, Luke SO New Palestine 7:55.5 24:37.4 89 7:14.3 21:25.9 (14:11.7)
254 Hayes, Jake SO Carmel 7:55.5 24:37.7   7:24.2 21:34.4 (14:10.3)
255 Huffman, Sophie SO Noblesville 7:55.9 24:38.8   7:09.3 21:32.1 (14:22.8)
256 Ratkos, Illyanna JR Homestead 7:56.4 24:40.2   7:13.0 21:20.6 (14:07.7)
257 Alderman, Ashley JR Pendleton Heights 7:57.4 24:43.4 37 7:30.0 21:36.0 (14:06.0)
258 Rotelli, Joey SO Carmel 7:57.5 24:43.6   7:50.8 22:01.3 (14:10.5)
259 Hahn, Gideon SO Frankton 7:58.2 24:45.8   7:29.9 21:58.1 (14:28.2)
260 Floyd, Nolan JR Northwestern 7:59.2 24:49.1   7:35.8 21:56.8 (14:21.1)
261 Lockett, Tiara SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:59.6 24:50.1   7:10.9 21:46.9 (14:36.0)
262 DeRolf, Lauren SO Noblesville 7:59.9 24:51.2   7:24.8 21:55.4 (14:30.6)
263 King, Aaron JR Northwestern 8:00.6 24:53.3   7:43.8 21:55.2 (14:11.5)
264 Eder, Emily SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:00.9 24:54.3 38 7:33.2 21:57.0 (14:23.8)
265 Rinker, Audrey JR Noblesville 8:00.9 24:54.3   7:29.8 21:40.2 (14:10.4)
266 Parker, Austin SO Delta 8:01.4 24:55.8 90 7:47.4 22:07.0 (14:19.6)
267 Schuyler , Gage SO Pendleton Heights 8:01.9 24:57.4 91 7:22.5 21:43.2 (14:20.7)
268 Sunderlin, Gwyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:02.9 25:00.5 39 7:24.5 21:46.9 (14:22.4)
269 Hoffman, Megan JR Noblesville 8:03.1 25:01.0   7:45.6 21:59.0 (14:13.4)
270 Freeman, Kiersten JR Noblesville 8:03.5 25:02.3   7:30.1 21:55.0 (14:25.0)
271 Dixon, Ella SO Pendleton Heights 8:04.4 25:05.1 40 7:34.4 22:06.3 (14:31.9)
272 Rodriguez, Coryn SO Chesterton 8:04.6 25:05.7 41 7:28.5 21:58.0 (14:29.6)
273 Rex, Caleb SO Oak Hill 8:04.8 25:06.4 92 7:07.5 21:56.0 (14:48.6)
274 Kroft, Ethan SO Chesterton 8:05.1 25:07.3   7:52.4 22:07.0 (14:14.7)
275 Rodriguez, Abrianna SO Chesterton 8:07.0 25:13.2 42 7:28.6 21:58.1 (14:29.5)
276 Wolke, Rowan SO Noblesville 8:07.1 25:13.4   7:49.2 22:06.4 (14:17.2)
277 Leak, Audrey JR Oak Hill 8:08.6 25:18.3   7:33.1 22:00.3 (14:27.3)
278 Juliana, Anais JR Chesterton 8:08.8 25:18.9 43 7:21.2 21:54.7 (14:33.6)
279 Wiley, Conner JR New Castle Chrysler 8:09.0 25:19.5   7:36.8 21:56.0 (14:19.2)
280 Pardue, Jonathan SO Pendleton Heights 8:10.5 25:24.2 93 7:56.2 22:31.1 (14:35.0)
281 Meyer, Kiera JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:11.1 25:25.9 44 7:21.5 22:05.9 (14:44.4)
282 Selking, Caleb SO Bellmont 8:11.3 25:26.7   7:35.4 22:06.7 (14:31.4)
283 Klinker, Madison SO Noblesville 8:11.6 25:27.6   7:48.0 22:23.5 (14:35.5)
284 Deckard, Jack SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8:11.9 25:28.5   7:35.1 22:32.0 (14:57.0)
285 Sleppy, Bailey SO New Palestine 8:12.4 25:30.0 45 7:38.0 22:15.9 (14:37.9)
286 Hammer, Ally SO DeKalb 8:12.6 25:30.7 46 7:28.3 22:21.9 (14:53.6)
287 Rearick, Madeline SO Chesterton 8:12.7 25:31.0   7:24.8 22:03.7 (14:38.9)
288 Balciunas, Alaina SO Noblesville 8:13.0 25:32.0   7:10.4 22:11.8 (15:01.5)
289 Morrison, Mallory JR Chesterton 8:13.3 25:32.9   7:43.2 22:20.8 (14:37.7)
290 Marker, Ellie SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:13.5 25:33.5 47 7:37.8 22:25.5 (14:47.7)
291 Woenker, Alyxandra JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:14.0 25:35.1 48 7:40.0 22:20.0 (14:40.0)
292 Duncan, Baylee JR Warsaw Community 8:14.2 25:35.5   7:26.5 22:19.0 (14:52.5)
293 Brown, Emma SO Chesterton 8:14.2 25:35.6   7:24.0 22:07.0 (14:43.0)
294 Stone, Morgan SO New Palestine 8:14.7 25:37.0 49 7:49.2 22:27.7 (14:38.6)
295 Huhn, Elise JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:14.8 25:37.4 50 7:12.5 22:03.3 (14:50.9)
296 Schroeder, Jane SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:15.3 25:39.2   7:32.2 22:27.6 (14:55.5)
297 Dombroski, Mary JR Noblesville 8:16.1 25:41.5   7:10.5 22:18.8 (15:08.4)
298 Strunk, Hope JR Warsaw Community 8:16.4 25:42.6   7:44.5 22:40.9 (14:56.4)
299 Schnase, Dayton SO Carmel 8:16.5 25:42.8   7:46.1 22:25.7 (14:39.6)
300 Field, Carley SO Carmel 8:17.3 25:45.2   7:47.7 22:36.4 (14:48.8)
301 Ortman, Audrey JR Carmel 8:17.3 25:45.4   7:47.8 22:36.8 (14:49.1)
302 McDivitt, Joy SO Oak Hill 8:17.8 25:46.7   7:33.1 22:27.1 (14:54.0)
303 Gamble, Claire SO Oak Hill 8:18.4 25:48.7   7:31.6 22:24.3 (14:52.8)
304 Carter, Jenna JR Carmel 8:19.4 25:51.7   7:54.3 22:34.0 (14:39.8)
305 Mack, Conner SO Carmel 8:20.3 25:54.5   7:40.2 22:32.0 (14:51.9)
306 Hibshman, Elizabeth SO Chesterton 8:20.7 25:56.0   7:43.5 22:46.7 (15:03.2)
307 Johsnon, Madison JR Warsaw Community 8:21.7 25:59.0   7:44.4 22:40.8 (14:56.5)
308 Armey, Mia SO DeKalb 8:21.9 25:59.5 51 7:44.8 22:37.5 (14:52.7)
309 Wahl, Katie SO Warsaw Community 8:21.9 25:59.6   7:43.6 22:42.6 (14:59.1)
310 Bruder, Mia JR Carmel 8:22.5 26:01.5   7:32.2 22:29.9 (14:57.7)
311 Kreilach, Ava JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:24.1 26:06.5 52 7:00.8 22:56.7 (15:55.9)
312 Smith, Jocelyn JR Concord 8:24.3 26:06.9   7:45.4 22:36.2 (14:50.8)
313 Connolly, Madisyn SO Western 8:24.4 26:07.3   7:51.8 22:48.0 (14:56.2)
314 Leady, Addison SO Chesterton 8:24.6 26:07.8   8:04.1 22:59.3 (14:55.3)
315 Bowell, Madeline JR Warsaw Community 8:25.8 26:11.8   7:51.4 22:56.5 (15:05.1)
316 Barbour, Kendra JR Chesterton 8:26.7 26:14.5   7:37.3 22:41.8 (15:04.5)
317 Shoemaker, Olivia SO Western 8:27.5 26:16.9   7:51.7 22:48.6 (14:57.0)
318 Handley, Mckenna SO Chesterton 8:28.6 26:20.3   8:03.0 23:02.7 (14:59.8)
319 Yarian, Caleigh SO DeKalb 8:28.9 26:21.3 53 7:53.3 22:59.6 (15:06.3)
320 Viera, Florencia JR Warsaw Community 8:29.1 26:22.1   7:42.7 22:56.4 (15:13.7)
321 Del Pozzi, Andrew SO Delta 8:29.2 26:22.1 94 7:47.6 22:59.6 (15:12.1)
322 DeMann, Sarah JR Noblesville 8:31.1 26:28.0   7:46.0 23:03.1 (15:17.1)
323 DeRolf, Natalie JR Noblesville 8:34.1 26:37.6   7:47.2 23:09.2 (15:22.0)
324 Murphy, Kaitlin SO Warsaw Community 8:35.8 26:42.9   7:26.4 23:04.4 (15:38.0)
325 Mercier, Jocelyn SO Chesterton 8:38.6 26:51.5   7:24.2 23:19.9 (15:55.7)
326 Alley, Kayla JR Concord 8:38.7 26:51.7   7:56.8 23:27.0 (15:30.2)
327 Cheek, Mallory SO Oak Hill 8:39.1 26:53.1   7:39.2 23:21.8 (15:42.6)
328 Phillips, Justyne JR Chesterton 8:40.5 26:57.5   8:03.8 23:42.5 (15:38.7)
329 Ahmed, Eman SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8:40.9 26:58.6   7:36.0 23:27.6 (15:51.7)
330 Capehart, Alissa SO Chesterton 8:41.8 27:01.4   7:37.9 23:22.1 (15:44.2)
331 Friend, Klaine JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:41.9 27:01.8 54 7:06.9 23:23.1 (16:16.2)
332 Gee, Natalie JR Noblesville 8:42.6 27:03.8   7:53.2 23:27.8 (15:34.6)
333 Redmon, Sophia JR New Palestine 8:42.8 27:04.5 55 7:41.1 23:36.4 (15:55.4)
334 Carl, Audrey JR Warsaw Community 8:43.5 27:06.7   8:01.3 23:33.9 (15:32.7)
335 Tan, Leah SO Carmel 8:43.9 27:07.8   7:53.5 23:40.9 (15:47.5)
336 Hedrick, Tessa JR Carmel 8:45.3 27:12.2   8:25.9 23:45.0 (15:19.1)
337 Kaufman, Elizabeth SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:46.8 27:16.8 56 8:12.3 24:00.5 (15:48.3)
338 Rife, Kylee JR Warsaw Community 8:47.9 27:20.3   8:01.4 23:43.1 (15:41.8)
339 Garay, Britney JR Concord 8:48.2 27:21.2   7:52.8 23:53.4 (16:00.7)
340 Jain, Yash JR Carmel 8:49.0 27:23.9   8:04.8 24:03.0 (15:58.2)
341 Surette, Annie JR Carmel 8:49.9 27:26.5   8:27.1 23:56.2 (15:29.2)
342 Lowhorn, Owen JR Pendleton Heights 8:50.2 27:27.6 95 7:29.5 23:46.5 (16:17.0)
343 Kim, Sarah JR Carmel 8:50.5 27:28.4   7:31.9 23:37.0 (16:05.1)
344 Kaur, Gurleen SO Carmel 8:54.9 27:42.2   8:32.4 24:15.4 (15:43.0)
345 Roark, Mia SO Warsaw Community 8:55.4 27:43.5   8:02.9 24:03.8 (16:01.0)
346 Helstoot, Abi SO Noblesville 8:55.7 27:44.7   8:03.9 24:14.4 (16:10.6)
347 Thompson, Ella JR Carmel 8:56.2 27:46.0   8:39.3 24:14.4 (15:35.1)
348 Paxton, Liza SO Carmel 8:57.1 27:48.8   7:56.5 24:09.1 (16:12.7)
349 Templeton, Bianca SO Carmel 8:58.4 27:53.1   8:25.6 24:18.2 (15:52.6)
350 Shideler, Payton JR Chesterton 9:00.5 27:59.6   8:30.4 24:36.2 (16:05.8)
351 Hockema, Kensi SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:00.8 28:00.3   7:45.2 24:19.9 (16:34.7)
352 Dudley, Jaydon JR New Palestine 9:01.4 28:02.4 96 7:34.1 24:22.4 (16:48.4)
353 Pasheilich, Allison SO Carmel 9:02.2 28:04.8   8:33.2 24:35.3 (16:02.1)
354 Isbell, Alison JR Carmel 9:04.5 28:12.0   8:24.7 24:38.3 (16:13.7)
355 Wunderlin, Madison SO Chesterton 9:05.5 28:15.0   8:13.4 24:49.1 (16:35.8)
356 Brunnemer, Payton JR Pendleton Heights 9:06.0 28:16.7 57 8:12.4 24:30.5 (16:18.1)
357 Arms, Aubrey SO Noblesville 9:07.1 28:20.2   8:24.1 24:39.8 (16:15.8)
358 Hacker, Sara SO Noblesville 9:07.2 28:20.2   8:24.2 24:55.6 (16:31.5)
359 Holder, Spencer JR Western 9:10.2 28:29.6   8:24.0 24:37.8 (16:13.8)
360 Elliott, Bailey JR New Palestine 9:11.6 28:33.9 58 8:09.5 24:40.9 (16:31.4)
361 Ayers, Paige SO Coldwater 9:13.3 28:39.3   7:39.7 24:46.1 (17:06.4)
362 Huwer, Hannah JR Coldwater 9:14.3 28:42.3   8:33.6 25:03.7 (16:30.1)
363 Roach, Kendall SO Carmel 9:14.8 28:44.0   8:32.4 24:52.0 (16:19.6)
364 Jenkins, Lauren JR Carmel 9:16.6 28:49.5   8:25.4 24:49.4 (16:24.1)
365 McIntyre, Josie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:17.7 28:53.0 59 8:04.0 25:23.5 (17:19.5)
366 Pursch, Makenzie SO Noblesville 9:17.9 28:53.6   8:42.5 25:28.4 (16:46.0)
367 Costa, Andrea JR Noblesville 9:22.8 29:08.9   8:12.1 25:16.5 (17:04.4)
368 Rohan, Olivia SO Carmel 9:22.9 29:09.1   8:37.7 25:29.6 (16:51.9)
369 Pecoraro, Sophia SR Carmel 9:23.9 29:12.3   8:33.1 25:31.6 (16:58.6)
370 Freeman, Gracie SO Western 9:25.3 29:16.6   8:26.2 25:34.8 (17:08.6)
371 Arthur, Sophia JR Chesterton 9:29.4 29:29.3   8:39.0 25:49.1 (17:10.1)
372 Rice, Arianna JR Noblesville 9:31.4 29:35.7   7:54.5 25:58.3 (18:03.8)
373 Schuster, Audrey SO Carmel 9:34.8 29:46.2   8:28.5 25:23.7 (16:55.3)
374 Frilling, Emma SO Coldwater 9:35.3 29:47.7   8:34.2 26:00.0 (17:25.9)
375 Baker, Stella SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:35.4 29:47.9   8:23.9 25:59.2 (17:35.3)
376 Konow, Ella SO Carmel 9:36.2 29:50.4   8:47.0 26:01.5 (17:14.5)
377 Drescher, Anna JR Chesterton 9:40.1 30:02.6   8:41.1 26:17.9 (17:36.9)
378 Smith, Haleigh JR Chesterton 9:41.3 30:06.3   8:27.5 26:13.0 (17:45.6)
379 Pescio, Anna JR Carmel 9:41.4 30:06.5   9:17.7 26:41.2 (17:23.5)
380 Dragoo, Carley SO New Palestine 9:43.0 30:11.7 60 8:53.3 26:22.8 (17:29.5)
381 Kesler, Zoe SO Pendleton Heights 9:48.4 30:28.2 61 8:58.5 26:51.8 (17:53.3)
382 Alfaro, Iris JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:50.1 30:33.7   8:59.8 26:41.0 (17:41.3)
383 Fleming, Konnor SO Warsaw Community 9:52.2 30:40.2   8:48.1 27:05.0 (18:16.9)
384 Oustoiny, Jenna SO Carmel 9:53.9 30:45.5   8:48.4 26:49.7 (18:01.4)
385 Underwood, Dorian SO DeKalb 9:54.4 30:47.0 62 8:58.9 26:50.5 (17:51.7)
386 Mahoney, Michelle SO Chesterton 9:55.8 30:51.4   7:50.5 26:26.5 (18:36.0)
387 Rommel, Madelyn SO Ft. Wayne Snider 10:02.7 31:12.9   8:09.3 27:08.5 (18:59.2)
388 Scozzaro, Sydney SO Carmel 10:37.9 33:02.2   9:21.5 28:52.4 (19:30.9)
389 Presteguin, Dania SO Warsaw Community 10:49.5 33:38.2   9:43.2 29:28.5 (19:45.3)
390 Remocaldo, Sandra JR Warsaw Community 11:17.3 35:04.7   10:06.6 30:31.3 (20:24.7)
391 DeJong, Alexis SO Noblesville DNF   10:31.8 31:55.5 (21:23.7)
391 Kahn, Emma JR Western DNF   8:16.5  
391 Minton, Hannah SR Coldwater DNF   10:13.4 20:25.5 (10:12.1)
391 Myers, Owen JR Northwestern DNF   10:11.9 31:25.0 (21:13.1)
Boys Elite Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:49 16:33 53 5 9 10 13 16 24 48
2 1:24:04 16:48 119 3 4 23 33 56 63 88
3 1:23:52 16:46 121 1 6 36 37 41 45 46
4 1:24:49 16:57 124 19 22 26 28 29 32 35
5 1:25:21 17:04 165 8 25 38 43 51 52 89
6 1:25:54 17:10 202 2 31 44 53 72 79 84
7 1:25:56 17:11 202 7 11 59 60 65 104 110
8 1:26:54 17:22 233 15 30 50 64 74 75 91
9 1:27:12 17:26 248 27 39 54 55 73 83 85
10 1:27:29 17:29 249 12 17 47 77 96 97 102
11 1:27:14 17:26 253 14 40 57 62 80 82 86
12 1:27:23 17:28 254 20 34 49 61 90 94 99
13 1:28:04 17:36 284 21 58 67 68 70 87 93
14 1:30:28 18:05 360 18 71 78 95 98 101 103
15 1:31:13 18:14 391 42 76 81 92 100 106 107
16 1:36:10 19:14 457 66 69 105 108 109 111 112
Boys Elite Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile Almost Ther
1 Combs, Luke SR Lapel 5:01.1 15:35.5   4:53.1 13:38.0 (8:45.0)
2 Powers, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:06.2 15:51.5 1 4:53.4 13:48.0 (8:54.7)
3 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 5:08.0 15:56.9   4:53.4 13:47.9 (8:54.6)
4 Hamlin, Jesse SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:10.8 16:05.8 2 4:53.0 14:01.5 (9:08.5)
5 Upton, Luke SR Pendleton Heights 5:12.9 16:12.3 3 4:54.0 14:11.2 (9:17.3)
6 Jones, Milan SR Pendleton Heights 5:15.1 16:19.2 4 4:57.7 14:18.9 (9:21.3)
7 Petersen, Eric SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:15.5 16:20.3 5 4:56.6 14:16.0 (9:19.5)
8 Waldron, Cory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:15.8 16:21.2 6 5:00.5 14:14.2 (9:13.8)
9 Stamm, Paul JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:16.2 16:22.3 7 4:56.9 14:15.9 (9:19.0)
10 Cripe, Colten SR West Noble 5:17.8 16:27.4 8 5:00.7 14:16.9 (9:16.2)
11 Frey, Alex SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:19.3 16:32.2 9 5:03.5 14:31.2 (9:27.8)
12 Deem-Loureiro, Jon SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:19.4 16:32.5 10 4:53.2 14:22.8 (9:29.7)
13 Stamm, Wil JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:19.5 16:32.9 11 5:00.8 14:27.7 (9:27.0)
14 Owings, Luke SR Concord 5:21.0 16:37.4 12 5:02.2 14:30.6 (9:28.4)
15 Hawes, Jack SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:21.4 16:38.8 13 5:00.4 14:31.3 (9:31.0)
16 Delaney, Emmett SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:22.2 16:41.2 14 5:08.9 14:34.8 (9:26.0)
17 Hernandez, Zeb SR Warsaw Community 5:22.9 16:43.2 15 5:02.8 14:35.8 (9:33.1)
18 Minto, Aidan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:23.8 16:46.1 16 5:04.3 14:34.0 (9:29.7)
19 Shoemaker, Luke SR Concord 5:24.2 16:47.2 17 5:04.4 14:34.4 (9:30.0)
20 Neideck, Ben SR Eastbrook 5:25.0 16:49.8 18 5:12.3 14:47.3 (9:35.0)
21 Harless, Cameron SR Carmel 5:25.9 16:52.6 19 5:13.6 14:42.6 (9:29.1)
22 Austin, Drew SR New Palestine 5:26.0 16:52.9 20 5:16.3 14:47.8 (9:31.5)
23 Lawson, Kyle SR Bellmont 5:26.3 16:54.0 21 5:16.5 14:48.6 (9:32.1)
24 Stage, Samuel SR Carmel 5:26.4 16:54.1 22 5:14.8 14:51.9 (9:37.2)
25 Roan, Sean JR Pendleton Heights 5:26.4 16:54.1 23 5:10.3 14:48.2 (9:37.9)
26 Hickman, Dominik JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:26.4 16:54.3 24 5:18.2 14:48.1 (9:30.0)
27 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble 5:26.9 16:55.6 25 5:00.6 14:38.5 (9:38.0)
28 Mudd, Brendan SR Carmel 5:28.1 16:59.5 26 5:08.5 14:52.2 (9:43.7)
29 O'Connor, Nathan SR Chesterton 5:28.4 17:00.4 27 5:09.0 14:50.4 (9:41.5)
30 Ploss, Brett SR Carmel 5:28.5 17:00.8 28 5:06.6 14:47.4 (9:40.9)
31 Fisher, Jacob JR Carmel 5:29.1 17:02.5 29 5:09.8 14:50.8 (9:41.0)
32 Lechlitner, Sam JR Warsaw Community 5:29.5 17:03.7 30 5:12.4 14:57.1 (9:44.7)
33 Slater, Julian JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:30.1 17:05.6 31 5:08.6 14:59.3 (9:50.7)
34 Gastineau, Thomas SR Carmel 5:30.1 17:05.8 32 5:07.1 14:53.0 (9:45.9)
35 Buck, Cole SR Pendleton Heights 5:30.4 17:06.5 33 5:22.6 15:00.4 (9:37.9)
36 Harrison, Kyler SR New Palestine 5:30.6 17:07.1 34 5:17.9 14:59.2 (9:41.3)
37 Johnson, Benjamin SR Carmel 5:31.3 17:09.3 35 5:08.0 14:55.1 (9:47.2)
38 Thompson, Draven SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:31.6 17:10.4 36 5:03.7 15:00.2 (9:56.5)
39 Anderson, William JR Carmel 5:32.1 17:11.8   5:10.9 15:00.5 (9:49.6)
40 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.1 17:12.0 37 5:12.8 14:56.2 (9:43.4)
41 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble 5:32.3 17:12.5 38 5:15.5 15:07.0 (9:51.6)
42 Shook, Will SR Chesterton 5:32.7 17:13.7 39 5:10.0 15:01.0 (9:51.1)
43 Konow, Elias SR Carmel 5:33.0 17:14.6   5:08.3 15:13.3 (10:05.0)
44 Garcia, John JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:33.3 17:15.6 40 5:17.2 15:05.0 (9:47.8)
45 Miguel, Chase SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:33.8 17:17.2 41 5:15.3 15:08.2 (9:52.9)
46 Wasson, Jacob JR Van Wert 5:33.9 17:17.5 42 5:29.8 15:13.5 (9:43.8)
47 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:34.3 17:18.7 43 5:18.7 15:07.5 (9:48.8)
48 Milledge, Kobe JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:34.5 17:19.3 44 5:14.1 15:11.8 (9:57.8)
49 Miser, Weston SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:34.9 17:20.5 45 5:05.7 15:01.9 (9:56.3)
50 Schuster, Nick SR Carmel 5:35.0 17:21.0   5:08.9 15:05.6 (9:56.8)
51 Hudson, Bingham JR Carmel 5:35.6 17:22.6   5:13.0 15:12.8 (9:59.8)
52 Wallace, Hunter SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:35.7 17:23.1 46 5:13.2 15:12.5 (9:59.4)
53 Wright, Noah SR Concord 5:35.7 17:23.2 47 5:04.4 15:05.4 (10:01.0)
54 Occenat, Oneel SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:36.0 17:24.0 48 5:01.0 15:08.0 (10:07.1)
55 Collins, Josh SR New Palestine 5:36.1 17:24.4 49 5:17.4 15:11.2 (9:53.9)
56 Stiver, Tanner JR Warsaw Community 5:36.9 17:26.9 50 5:16.1 15:10.9 (9:54.9)
57 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:37.1 17:27.6 51 5:17.4 15:09.2 (9:51.9)
58 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:37.3 17:27.9 52 5:18.6 15:19.2 (10:00.6)
59 Jennings, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:37.6 17:29.1 53 5:15.2 15:16.1 (10:01.0)
60 Streeter, Matthew JR Chesterton 5:38.1 17:30.6 54 5:10.1 15:15.1 (10:05.0)
61 VanKley, Mathew SR Chesterton 5:38.3 17:31.1 55 5:10.0 15:15.1 (10:05.2)
62 Carpenter , Avry SO Pendleton Heights 5:38.8 17:32.7 56 5:23.2 15:21.8 (9:58.7)
63 Leinheiser, Caleb SR Carmel 5:39.2 17:34.0   5:17.2 15:18.6 (10:01.4)
64 Hockema, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:39.3 17:34.2   5:24.2 15:17.0 (9:52.9)
65 Row, Liam JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:39.3 17:34.2 57 5:16.2 15:15.9 (9:59.7)
66 Johnson, Blaine SR Bellmont 5:39.5 17:34.9 58 5:22.5 15:19.7 (9:57.2)
67 Bush, Eli SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:40.0 17:36.3 59 5:18.1 15:25.4 (10:07.4)
68 Sperry, Peter SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:40.0 17:36.4 60 5:16.7 15:19.1 (10:02.4)
69 Stirm, Caleb SR New Palestine 5:40.3 17:37.4 61 5:22.2 15:27.2 (10:05.1)
70 Wiseman, Atticus JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:41.1 17:39.9 62 5:23.0 15:24.6 (10:01.6)
71 Wenning, Jayden SR Pendleton Heights 5:41.2 17:40.1 63 5:23.3 15:25.9 (10:02.7)
72 Kissling, Jacob JR Warsaw Community 5:42.3 17:43.7 64 5:21.5 15:24.9 (10:03.4)
73 Jacob , Mitchell SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:43.9 17:48.5 65 5:28.1 15:35.1 (10:07.0)
74 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 5:44.1 17:49.3 66 5:23.2 15:30.1 (10:07.0)
75 Ryan, Nevin SR Bellmont 5:44.3 17:49.7 67 5:41.3 15:41.4 (10:00.2)
76 Sylvester, Graydon JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.6 17:50.7   5:23.0 15:41.5 (10:18.6)
77 Garlinger, Jordan JR Bellmont 5:45.2 17:52.7 68 5:39.2 15:41.5 (10:02.3)
78 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR Frankton 5:45.4 17:53.3 69 5:25.4 15:32.9 (10:07.6)
79 Fuelling, Isaac JR Bellmont 5:45.5 17:53.6 70 5:39.2 15:41.7 (10:02.6)
80 Callison, Zane SR Eastbrook 5:45.7 17:54.3 71 5:31.5 15:42.0 (10:10.5)
81 Winebrenner, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:46.0 17:55.0 72 5:15.8 15:40.6 (10:24.9)
82 Petersen, Jonathan JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:46.4 17:56.5   5:22.8 15:35.5 (10:12.8)
83 Erow, Kenny SR Chesterton 5:46.5 17:56.6 73 5:15.8 15:33.2 (10:17.5)
84 Niebbia, Fernando SR Warsaw Community 5:46.5 17:56.8 74 5:24.3 15:47.2 (10:23.0)
85 Horoho, Jack SR Warsaw Community 5:46.6 17:56.9 75 5:26.4 15:39.8 (10:13.4)
86 Reichert, Holden SR Van Wert 5:47.1 17:58.5 76 5:27.4 15:50.1 (10:22.8)
87 Nicoson, William JR Concord 5:47.4 17:59.3 77 5:17.4 15:44.0 (10:26.6)
88 Brainer, Nathan SR Eastbrook 5:47.4 17:59.4 78
89 Findley, Stuart SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:47.8 18:00.5 79 5:28.8 15:44.7 (10:15.9)
90 Myers, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:48.7 18:03.4 80 5:26.3 15:41.7 (10:15.5)
91 Scherer, Hunter SO Van Wert 5:49.4 18:05.6 81 5:31.6 15:50.6 (10:19.1)
92 Reiling, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:49.7 18:06.7 82 5:24.8 15:53.7 (10:29.0)
93 Haynes, Kyler SR Chesterton 5:49.7 18:06.7 83 5:26.4 15:45.0 (10:18.6)
94 Ghent, David SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:50.8 18:10.1 84 5:42.3 16:01.3 (10:19.0)
95 Draves, Dylan SR Chesterton 5:51.2 18:11.4 85 5:19.5 15:43.8 (10:24.3)
96 Koehl, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:51.5 18:12.0 86 5:30.8 15:54.2 (10:23.4)
97 Kukelhan, Chase SR Bellmont 5:51.6 18:12.6 87 5:43.4 15:56.4 (10:13.1)
98 Lohman, Robert SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:53.1 18:17.1   5:37.6 16:01.9 (10:24.4)
99 Drinkut, Kyle JR Pendleton Heights 5:53.4 18:18.1 88 5:29.0 15:55.1 (10:26.1)
100 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble 5:53.4 18:18.1 89 5:34.5 15:59.3 (10:24.8)
101 Juestel, Adam SR Chesterton 5:53.6 18:18.8   5:29.2 15:58.0 (10:28.9)
102 Whitaker, Devon SR New Palestine 5:54.6 18:21.8 90 5:17.1 15:52.3 (10:35.3)
103 Phipps, Harrison SO Warsaw Community 5:54.7 18:22.2 91 5:35.6 15:56.9 (10:21.4)
104 DeRose, Tim SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:55.6 18:24.9   5:23.1 15:54.7 (10:31.7)
105 Chiles, Gage SR Van Wert 5:56.7 18:28.4 92 5:31.5 16:01.0 (10:29.6)
106 Corral, Nick SR Bellmont 5:58.5 18:33.9 93 5:42.4 16:12.0 (10:29.7)
107 Smith, Evan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:58.7 18:34.7   5:40.5 16:13.0 (10:32.5)
108 Mendoza, Jaime JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:59.9 18:38.3   5:29.5 16:02.7 (10:33.2)
109 Ackerman, Josh SR New Palestine 6:00.2 18:39.3 94 5:30.4 16:16.3 (10:45.9)
110 Hammond, Jack SR Eastbrook 6:00.6 18:40.6 95 5:41.2 16:24.9 (10:43.7)
111 Ortiz, Leandro SR Concord 6:01.2 18:42.4 96 5:11.0 15:59.9 (10:48.9)
112 Thompson, Hunter JR Warsaw Community 6:01.3 18:42.6   5:34.7 16:22.3 (10:47.7)
113 Imel, Bennett SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:02.1 18:45.1   5:35.6 16:19.2 (10:43.7)
114 Vollen, Isaiah SR Pendleton Heights 6:02.9 18:47.7   5:44.7 16:29.0 (10:44.3)
115 Montiel, Gamaliel SR Concord 6:03.2 18:48.6 97 5:38.3 16:26.5 (10:48.2)
116 Klein, Tom SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:03.2 18:48.7   5:29.1 16:34.5 (11:05.5)
117 Harrington, Caleb SR Pendleton Heights 6:04.1 18:51.5   5:31.2 16:25.8 (10:54.7)
118 Lamb, David SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:04.6 18:52.9   5:36.8 16:25.2 (10:48.4)
119 Fleming, Austin SR Warsaw Community 6:04.6 18:53.0   5:41.3 16:26.4 (10:45.1)
120 Dupuy, Cameron SO West Noble 6:04.8 18:53.4   5:43.7 16:29.7 (10:46.0)
121 Brown, Emerson SR Bellmont 6:05.1 18:54.4   5:42.2 16:22.2 (10:40.1)
122 Simcox, Max SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:06.4 18:58.4   5:30.5 16:24.6 (10:54.1)
123 Creel, Elizah SO Pendleton Heights 6:07.6 19:02.3   5:31.8 16:38.4 (11:06.6)
124 Brown, Isaac SR Eastbrook 6:08.5 19:05.0 98 5:46.9 16:38.1 (10:51.2)
125 Green, Cooper SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:09.8 19:09.1   5:26.1 16:29.9 (11:03.8)
126 Ruschhaupt, Jacob SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:10.0 19:09.6   5:42.0 16:49.4 (11:07.5)
127 Espich, Nolan JR New Palestine 6:10.0 19:09.8 99 5:37.3 16:37.9 (11:00.6)
128 Golden, Broderick JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:10.7 19:11.9   5:45.7 16:40.0 (10:54.4)
129 Guise, Deion SO Bellmont 6:10.9 19:12.3   5:42.2 16:42.3 (11:00.1)
130 Mohoi, Ethan JR Chesterton 6:11.1 19:13.0   5:45.9 17:01.9 (11:16.1)
131 Cobb, Mitchell JR Pendleton Heights 6:11.4 19:13.9   5:42.4 16:44.1 (11:01.8)
132 Wannemacher, Gage SO Van Wert 6:14.6 19:24.1 100 5:46.0 16:53.9 (11:08.0)
133 Spuller, Johnathon JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:15.6 19:27.2   5:43.8 16:59.9 (11:16.1)
134 Kennedy, Logan SO Eastbrook 6:15.9 19:27.9 101 5:41.6 16:57.8 (11:16.3)
135 Corbin, Ethan JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:17.5 19:33.0   5:51.7 17:10.3 (11:18.6)
136 Dane, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:17.7 19:33.7   5:46.8 17:11.2 (11:24.4)
137 Kleine, Owen SR New Palestine 6:19.2 19:38.2   5:37.6 17:03.0 (11:25.4)
138 Hoch, Brendan JR Chesterton 6:20.8 19:43.3   5:46.5 17:19.7 (11:33.3)
139 Cruz, Kevin JR Concord 6:21.5 19:45.3 102 5:38.1 17:15.2 (11:37.1)
140 Syswerda, Thane JR Eastbrook 6:21.9 19:46.6 103 5:57.5 17:17.2 (11:19.8)
141 Bass, Anthony SR Warsaw Community 6:22.6 19:49.0   5:33.2 17:09.2 (11:36.0)
142 Jones, Damion SO Eastbrook 6:22.8 19:49.6   5:58.4 17:29.5 (11:31.2)
143 Leicht, Seth SR Pendleton Heights 6:24.4 19:54.4   5:38.8 17:18.6 (11:39.8)
144 Tune, Johnathon SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:24.7 19:55.3 104 5:55.2 17:22.5 (11:27.3)
145 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:25.6 19:58.3   5:53.7 17:25.4 (11:31.7)
146 Buehrer, Adam JR New Palestine 6:26.0 19:59.3   5:40.7 17:12.5 (11:31.9)
147 LaShure, Jake JR Frankton 6:26.3 20:00.3 105 5:53.9 17:19.0 (11:25.2)
148 Didier, Joe JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.6 20:01.2   5:49.2 17:27.9 (11:38.7)
149 Sealscott, Jacob SO Van Wert 6:28.1 20:06.0 106 6:00.2 17:30.5 (11:30.4)
150 Carter, Noah SR Van Wert 6:28.5 20:07.1 107 6:00.3 17:30.3 (11:30.1)
151 Hudnut, Nathan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:30.0 20:11.8   6:02.4 17:47.4 (11:45.0)
152 Lawrence, Addison SR Frankton 6:30.4 20:12.9 108 5:54.5 17:36.3 (11:41.8)
153 Davenport, Zach JR Frankton 6:30.9 20:14.8 109 6:03.0 17:50.3 (11:47.4)
154 Castillo, Tyler SR Concord 6:31.3 20:15.8   5:45.7 17:30.6 (11:45.0)
155 Kochell , Wesley SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:33.9 20:24.0 110 6:08.2 17:49.0 (11:40.8)
156 Rigsbee, Sam JR New Palestine 6:34.5 20:25.8   5:56.7 17:48.5 (11:51.9)
157 Gerber, Christian JR Frankton 6:36.4 20:31.8 111 6:18.3 18:02.5 (11:44.2)
158 Thompson, Will SR Frankton 6:37.2 20:34.3 112 6:06.8 17:57.3 (11:50.6)
159 McDaniel, T.J. JR New Palestine 6:37.7 20:35.7   6:02.6 17:49.4 (11:46.9)
160 Isaacs, Hayden SO New Palestine 6:44.7 20:57.4   6:01.9 18:09.6 (12:07.7)
161 Schipper, Joe JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.8 20:57.8   5:49.5 18:07.9 (12:18.4)
162 Lawrence, Bradley JR Frankton 7:16.0 22:34.9   5:55.6 19:15.0 (13:19.4)
163 Spath, Robert SO Van Wert 7:36.1 23:37.3   7:19.8 20:31.6 (13:11.9)
164 Johnican, Julious SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:00.5 24:53.1   7:19.4 21:51.7 (14:32.4)
165 Lange, Ben SR Van Wert 8:29.4 26:22.9   7:21.8 22:19.6 (14:57.8)
166 Legg, Devon SO Eastbrook 8:29.5 26:23.2   7:48.4 23:10.9 (15:22.5)
167 Falder, Jonah SO Eastbrook 8:32.2 26:31.7   7:48.1 23:14.8 (15:26.8)
168 Sudduth, Killian JR Van Wert 8:55.3 27:43.3   7:24.1 23:56.5 (16:32.4)
Girls Purple Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:55 22:11 51 5 9 10 12 15 18 27
2 1:52:06 22:25 73 2 8 19 21 23 29 39
3 1:52:49 22:33 82 6 13 17 22 24 33 34
4 1:52:37 22:31 87 1 3 25 28 30 40 43
5 1:57:24 23:28 126 7 14 32 35 38 46 57
6 2:08:45 25:45 153 4 20 26 51 52 55  
7 2:02:49 24:33 164 11 31 37 41 44 48 49
8 2:17:36 27:31 204 16 36 42 54 56    
9 2:31:28 30:17 253 45 47 50 53 58    
Girls Purple Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile Almost Ther
1 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb 6:41.7 20:48.2 1    
2 Oddou, Lillie SR Columbia City 6:52.1 21:20.6 2    
3 Fetter, Sarah SR DeKalb 6:52.2 21:20.8 3    
4 Fisher, Aurora SR Mississinewa 6:53.0 21:23.4 4    
5 Ricker, Laney SO Pendleton Heights 6:58.4 21:40.0 5    
6 Shoemaker, Emmaline SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:59.2 21:42.6 6    
7 Ross, Caleigh SR Celina 7:00.5 21:46.7 7    
8 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 7:02.9 21:53.9 8    
9 Jones, Katie SO Pendleton Heights 7:08.2 22:10.5 9    
10 Brunnemer, Hailee SO Pendleton Heights 7:09.5 22:14.5 10    
11 Woods-Barnes, Janelle SR Muncie Central 7:10.8 22:18.7 11    
12 McKee, Madison JR Pendleton Heights 7:11.9 22:22.1 12    
13 Eastom, Jaiden SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:13.3 22:26.2 13    
14 Dameron, Joscelyn SO Celina 7:13.9 22:28.2 14    
15 Dudley, Catherine SO Pendleton Heights 7:14.1 22:28.7 15    
16 Spidell, Julynne SO Kokomo 7:15.2 22:32.2 16    
17 Ghent, Olivia JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:16.0 22:34.7 17    
18 Lord, Berkeley SO Pendleton Heights 7:19.5 22:45.7 18    
19 Willson, Ally SR Columbia City 7:20.9 22:50.1 19    
20 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 7:23.9 22:59.2 20    
21 Fahl, Amelia JR Columbia City 7:24.1 23:00.0 21    
22 Smith, Adaline JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:24.6 23:01.3 22    
23 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:24.7 23:01.7 23    
24 Hower, Maya SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:25.7 23:05.0 24    
25 Peel, Jillian SR DeKalb 7:28.0 23:12.2 25    
26 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:31.7 23:23.5 26    
27 McKinney, Betsy SR Pendleton Heights 7:33.3 23:28.4 27    
28 Comfort, Claire SR DeKalb 7:34.4 23:32.0 28    
29 Shelton, Caroline JR Columbia City 7:35.1 23:34.0 29    
30 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb 7:38.5 23:44.6 30    
31 Auler, Haleigh SO Pendleton Heights 7:41.1 23:52.9      
32 Turner, Paris SO Muncie Central 7:41.9 23:55.1 31    
33 Hays, Riley SR Pendleton Heights 7:44.3 24:02.6      
34 Hoying, Karissa SR Celina 7:45.9 24:07.7 32    
35 Hedrick, Emma JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:46.7 24:10.3 33    
36 Recker, Kaia SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:47.6 24:12.8 34    
37 Kraner, Rose JR Celina 7:49.3 24:18.3 35    
38 Carter, Sy JR Pendleton Heights 7:51.9 24:26.2      
39 Jester, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:52.6 24:28.6      
40 Saunders, Lily SO New Castle Chrysler 7:53.6 24:31.5      
41 Magdalena, Marina JR Kokomo 7:53.8 24:32.1 36    
42 O'Donahue, Jenna SR Muncie Central 7:54.5 24:34.4 37    
43 Welpott, Elizabeth SR Pendleton Heights 7:56.9 24:41.8      
44 Giesige, Kyleah JR Celina 7:57.4 24:43.5 38    
45 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Columbia City 8:01.0 24:54.7 39    
46 Willson, Haley SR Columbia City 8:03.5 25:02.5      
47 Kepney, Jada SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:04.1 25:04.2      
48 Hernandez Trujillo, Sammy SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:05.2 25:07.8      
49 Carey, Aby SR DeKalb 8:08.1 25:16.6 40    
50 Shepard, Emma SR Muncie Central 8:12.9 25:31.6 41    
51 McNeil, Josilynn SR Kokomo 8:16.3 25:42.0 42    
52 Jauregui, Melissa SR DeKalb 8:20.0 25:53.5 43    
53 Schamel, Lily JR Richmond 8:27.1 26:15.6      
54 Sanchez, Vanya JR Richmond 8:29.0 26:21.7      
55 Little, Kennedy SR Muncie Central 8:31.7 26:30.1 44    
56 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 8:35.9 26:43.2      
57 Freeman, Madeline SR Richmond 8:41.9 27:01.6      
58 Poff, Hailey SR DeKalb 8:48.1 27:21.1      
59 Aguila, Carynna JR Marion 8:52.0 27:33.0 45    
60 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb 9:02.0 28:04.1      
61 Daniel, Rianne SR Celina 9:02.4 28:05.5 46    
62 Stiles, Madeline SR Marion 9:07.3 28:20.6 47    
63 Lazzell, Cheyanne SR New Castle Chrysler 9:18.3 28:54.8      
64 Stallings, Brooke JR Muncie Central 9:30.2 29:31.9 48    
65 Walker, Justyce SR Muncie Central 9:31.5 29:35.8 49    
66 Daehn, Tori JR Marion 9:34.1 29:43.8 50    
67 Morrical , Ashlyn JR Mississinewa 9:43.5 30:13.1 51    
68 Dawson, Kara SO Mississinewa 9:54.4 30:47.1 52    
69 Hamilton, Chloe SO Marion 9:59.4 31:02.4 53    
70 Cass, Riley SO Madison-Grant 10:06.0 31:23.1      
71 Collins, Madison JR Kokomo 10:10.3 31:36.4 54    
72 Stafford, Bridget SR DeKalb 10:10.8 31:37.8      
73 Lessley, Cameron JR Mississinewa 10:36.1 32:56.6 55    
74 Gonzales, Eva SO Kokomo 10:41.6 33:13.6 56    
75 Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb 10:43.6 33:20.0      
76 Wenning, Micaela SR Celina 11:09.2 34:39.5 57    
77 Hoeksema, Leah JR Marion 11:12.4 34:49.3 58    
78 Foote, Lauren SR Richmond 11:23.3 35:23.2      
79 Vargas, Tiamaya SO Muncie Central 12:02.8 37:26.0      
Boys Red Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:18 17:15 34 1 3 5 9 16 17 19
2 1:30:09 18:01 78 7 12 15 20 24 26 32
3 1:33:46 18:45 133 8 14 22 29 60 62 69
4 1:36:29 19:17 177 23 25 31 33 65 81 82
5 1:37:34 19:30 177 6 18 28 42 83 89 95
6 1:37:12 19:26 190 2 27 44 58 59 63 76
7 1:37:36 19:31 190 11 21 39 51 68 70 86
8 1:38:57 19:47 201 36 37 38 43 47 54 64
9 1:38:38 19:43 206 4 34 35 61 72 85  
10 1:39:14 19:50 210 10 13 52 57 78 79 87
11 1:43:29 20:41 267 40 41 55 56 75 84 92
12 1:43:37 20:43 275 30 48 53 71 73 90 93
13 1:46:16 21:15 316 49 50 66 74 77 80 88
14 1:54:08 22:49 343 45 46 67 91 94    
Boys Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile Almost Ther
1 Vogel, Dereck SR Wabash 5:19.2 16:31.9 1 5:12.3 14:26.5 (9:14.3)
2 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood 5:21.4 16:38.6 2 5:11.9 14:34.5 (9:22.7)
3 Reed, Zack JR Wabash 5:24.4 16:47.9 3 5:11.6 14:43.5 (9:31.9)
4 Abernathy, Camden SR Winchester Community 5:31.3 17:09.5 4 5:12.7 14:54.1 (9:41.5)
5 Prater, Koby SR Wabash 5:32.2 17:12.1 5 5:13.7 14:56.8 (9:43.2)
6 Schrope, Skyler SR Eastern Hancock 5:35.7 17:23.1 6 5:19.2 15:15.0 (9:55.8)
7 Tuttle, Logan SR Hagerstown 5:35.9 17:23.9 7 5:16.2 15:02.7 (9:46.5)
8 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:39.0 17:33.2 8 5:26.4 15:19.4 (9:53.0)
9 Stevens, Blakely SR Wabash 5:40.4 17:37.8 9 5:24.7 15:30.1 (10:05.5)
10 Schoen, Andrew SR Coldwater 5:40.8 17:38.9 10 5:32.1 15:29.7 (9:57.7)
11 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:42.8 17:45.0 11 5:23.3 15:30.7 (10:07.5)
12 Halcomb, Elijah SR Hagerstown 5:43.9 17:48.6 12 5:30.5 15:31.7 (10:01.2)
13 Schoen, Isaac JR Coldwater 5:44.4 17:50.1 13 5:31.8 15:31.2 (9:59.4)
14 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco 5:46.9 17:58.0 14 5:31.0 15:44.8 (10:13.9)
15 Elmore, Jason SO Wisdom Builders 5:48.7 18:03.5   5:32.7 15:46.1 (10:13.4)
16 Robinson, Holden SR Hagerstown 5:50.5 18:09.0 15 5:38.2 16:01.5 (10:23.4)
17 Nickerson, Aaron SR Wabash 5:50.5 18:09.1 16 5:28.1 15:47.9 (10:19.9)
18 Wilson, Jarrett JR Wabash 5:50.7 18:09.6 17 5:30.8 15:45.2 (10:14.5)
19 Campbell, Daniel JR Eastern Hancock 5:51.2 18:11.4 18 5:29.9 15:57.1 (10:27.2)
20 Callahan, Caleb SR Wabash 5:51.7 18:12.7 19 5:31.1 15:47.2 (10:16.2)
21 Nadler, Adam SR Hagerstown 5:54.0 18:19.9 20 5:33.7 15:58.8 (10:25.1)
22 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 5:55.3 18:24.0 21 5:53.2 16:16.1 (10:22.9)
23 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco 5:55.5 18:24.6 22 5:30.8 16:04.4 (10:33.7)
24 McCurdy, Jesse SR Lapel 5:56.0 18:26.2 23 5:33.7 15:56.3 (10:22.7)
25 Osborne, Quentin SO Hagerstown 5:56.7 18:28.5 24 5:38.3 16:03.1 (10:24.8)
26 O'Connor, Killian SR Lapel 5:58.3 18:33.3 25 5:37.9 16:18.5 (10:40.7)
27 Creech, Blake JR Hagerstown 5:58.9 18:35.0 26 5:34.2 16:07.3 (10:33.1)
28 Prickett, Cayden JR Southwood 6:01.9 18:44.6 27 5:44.8 16:18.7 (10:34.0)
29 Kocher, Ethan SO Wabash 6:03.0 18:48.0   5:37.4 16:21.0 (10:43.6)
30 Edwards, Nick SR Eastern Hancock 6:03.5 18:49.3 28 5:38.9 16:23.6 (10:44.7)
31 Armogum, Jordan SO Liberty Christian 6:04.8 18:53.5   5:43.8 16:25.3 (10:41.5)
32 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco 6:05.2 18:54.9 29 5:40.9 16:40.0 (10:59.1)
33 Fisher, Caylor SR Northeastern 6:06.4 18:58.4 30 6:03.2 16:44.1 (10:41.0)
34 Rich, Luke SR Lapel 6:07.1 19:00.6 31 5:47.6 16:45.8 (10:58.2)
35 McKee, Alexander SR Hagerstown 6:08.8 19:06.0 32 5:38.4 16:30.3 (10:52.0)
36 Huber, Carson SR Lapel 6:09.2 19:07.2 33 5:33.7 16:18.2 (10:44.5)
37 Sanders, Trenton SR Winchester Community 6:11.0 19:12.9 34 5:52.8 16:46.6 (10:53.8)
38 Patterson, Gage SO Winchester Community 6:13.9 19:21.8 35 5:44.6 16:59.4 (11:14.8)
39 Napier, Dylan SR Hagerstown 6:14.3 19:23.1   5:43.4 16:59.8 (11:16.4)
40 Oliver, Corey SR Adams Central 6:16.1 19:28.6 36 5:52.7 16:57.7 (11:05.0)
41 Kaehr, Jake SO Adams Central 6:16.9 19:31.1 37 5:52.2 16:58.8 (11:06.7)
42 Wihebrink, Cameron JR Liberty Christian 6:18.2 19:35.1   5:57.3 17:11.9 (11:14.6)
43 Egly, Luke SR Adams Central 6:20.7 19:42.8 38 5:53.7 17:09.9 (11:16.2)
44 Garrett, Jay SR Southern Wells 6:20.8 19:43.1 39 5:59.8 17:08.6 (11:08.8)
45 Richmond, Luke SR Randolph Southern 6:22.1 19:47.2 40 6:05.5 17:02.4 (10:57.0)
46 Hosbrook, Joseph SR Randolph Southern 6:24.8 19:55.5 41 6:05.6 17:24.1 (11:18.6)
47 Davis, Wyatt SR Wabash 6:25.1 19:56.5   5:56.1 17:17.0 (11:21.0)
48 Sexton, Skyler SR Eastern Hancock 6:26.2 20:00.1 42 6:06.8 17:38.2 (11:31.4)
49 Hewitt, Ben SR Wabash 6:26.8 20:01.8   6:19.2 17:32.4 (11:13.2)
50 Arnold, Kaidenn JR Adams Central 6:27.2 20:03.0 43 6:11.2 17:34.0 (11:22.9)
51 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 6:27.6 20:04.2 44 6:00.8 17:23.9 (11:23.1)
52 Krishnan, Nithin JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:28.2 20:06.1 45 6:14.7 17:40.4 (11:25.7)
53 Bailey, Isaac JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:29.4 20:10.1 46 6:15.6 17:40.4 (11:24.8)
54 Kuno, Shuhei SR Adams Central 6:30.1 20:12.2 47 6:02.7 17:30.2 (11:27.5)
55 Ramsey, Jackson SO Northeastern 6:30.4 20:13.1 48 6:09.0 17:39.7 (11:30.7)
56 Hasty, Cole JR Madison-Grant 6:30.7 20:14.0 49 6:00.3 17:39.0 (11:38.8)
57 Howell, Kaden JR Madison-Grant 6:31.3 20:15.7 50 6:02.5 17:39.1 (11:36.7)
58 Foss, James SO Southern Wells 6:31.4 20:16.0 51 6:02.2 17:47.9 (11:45.7)
59 Tebbe, Kendrick SO Coldwater 6:36.9 20:33.3 52 6:19.9 18:04.3 (11:44.4)
60 Stockton, Gannen JR Northeastern 6:37.1 20:33.7 53 6:03.9 17:55.0 (11:51.1)
61 Agler, Jadon SO Adams Central 6:39.4 20:40.9 54 6:01.7 18:02.8 (12:01.2)
62 Barker, Cole SR Randolph Southern 6:41.5 20:47.5 55 6:19.7 18:23.2 (12:03.5)
63 Deckard, T.C. SR Randolph Southern 6:41.6 20:48.0 56 6:13.5 18:09.0 (11:55.6)
64 Gruss, Jeremy SR Coldwater 6:42.8 20:51.6 57 6:10.7 18:12.6 (12:01.9)
65 Marlow, Jacob SO Southwood 6:43.0 20:52.4 58 6:29.0 18:20.6 (11:51.6)
66 Kelley, Carson SR Southwood 6:43.2 20:52.9 59 6:18.8 18:14.8 (11:56.1)
67 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:44.1 20:55.6 60 6:35.9 18:33.7 (11:57.8)
68 Briere, Richard SR Winchester Community 6:45.8 21:00.9 61 6:03.9 18:27.9 (12:24.0)
69 Brandt, Kyle JR Churubusco 6:47.1 21:05.1 62 6:37.8 18:33.8 (11:56.1)
70 McGouldrick, Liam SR Southwood 6:49.8 21:13.5 63 6:16.4 18:15.3 (11:59.0)
71 Smith, Ethan SR Liberty Christian 6:50.2 21:14.7   6:34.6 18:30.3 (11:55.8)
72 McAfee, Evan SO Adams Central 6:51.5 21:18.8 64 6:15.8 18:33.9 (12:18.2)
73 Stewart, Collin SR Lapel 6:52.7 21:22.2 65 6:39.9 18:45.0 (12:05.2)
74 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 6:53.9 21:26.0 66 6:17.4 18:42.6 (12:25.2)
75 Rentschler, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:54.2 21:27.0 67 6:29.9 18:45.6 (12:15.8)
76 Drennen, Vaughn SR Southern Wells 6:54.5 21:28.1 68 6:54.8 19:02.2 (12:07.4)
77 Reister, Korbyn SR Churubusco 6:54.7 21:28.7 69 6:20.5 18:44.2 (12:23.7)
78 Smith, Sammy SO Wabash 7:01.0 21:48.1   6:36.9 19:12.7 (12:35.8)
79 Harris, Austin SO Southern Wells 7:01.1 21:48.3 70 6:41.9 19:05.7 (12:23.9)
80 Abney-Booker, Garrett SR Northeastern 7:01.6 21:49.9 71 6:39.3 19:06.5 (12:27.3)
81 Berry, Ethan SO Wabash 7:02.2 21:52.0   6:51.3 19:16.1 (12:24.8)
82 Ridge, Dawson SR Winchester Community 7:02.9 21:54.1 72 6:13.1 19:10.3 (12:57.2)
83 Stephen, Mathew SO Northeastern 7:05.7 22:02.8 73 6:49.1 19:17.8 (12:28.8)
84 Harbert, Chad SO Madison-Grant 7:07.1 22:07.2 74 6:37.5 19:24.1 (12:46.6)
85 Shinn, Wyatt SO Randolph Southern 7:08.6 22:11.7 75 6:55.7 19:26.5 (12:30.9)
86 Roudebush, Ben SR Southwood 7:08.8 22:12.5 76 6:51.9 19:30.8 (12:39.0)
87 Wedekind, Gaven SO Liberty Christian 7:09.0 22:13.1   7:00.6 19:29.8 (12:29.3)
88 Rudy, Wyatt SR Madison-Grant 7:09.3 22:13.9 77 6:39.2 19:31.8 (12:52.6)
89 Smith, Brayden SO Southwood 7:09.5 22:14.7   6:37.5 19:30.2 (12:52.8)
90 Jones, Anthony SR Coldwater 7:11.5 22:20.9 78 6:43.8 19:33.5 (12:49.8)
91 Connelley, Korbin JR Adams Central 7:11.5 22:20.9   6:36.7 19:21.1 (12:44.4)
92 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco 7:15.0 22:31.6   7:12.5 19:46.8 (12:34.4)
93 Ahmed, Waleed SR Adams Central 7:16.2 22:35.5   6:29.3 19:12.5 (12:43.3)
94 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 7:18.0 22:40.9   6:51.9 19:47.5 (12:55.6)
95 Peace, Kaleb SR Adams Central 7:19.7 22:46.3   6:17.2 20:05.5 (13:48.4)
96 Homan, Carter JR Coldwater 7:20.4 22:48.6 79 7:06.7 20:10.6 (13:03.9)
97 Enlow, Keagan SO Madison-Grant 7:22.0 22:53.4 80 6:38.7 20:06.2 (13:27.5)
98 Richardson, Luke SR Lapel 7:22.6 22:55.2 81 6:49.4 19:53.7 (13:04.4)
99 Manning, Tommy SO Lapel 7:24.0 22:59.7 82 7:10.0 20:09.1 (12:59.1)
100 Surburg, Aaron JR Eastern Hancock 7:27.5 23:10.6 83 6:57.5 20:19.6 (13:22.2)
101 Rojas, Marco SR Randolph Southern 7:30.7 23:20.6 84 7:08.0 20:19.5 (13:11.6)
102 Davis, Dylan JR Winchester Community 7:30.8 23:20.8 85 6:58.5 20:35.8 (13:37.3)
103 Grove, Cameron JR Southern Wells 7:31.3 23:22.4 86 6:54.9 20:37.9 (13:43.1)
104 Findley, Blake SO Coldwater 7:32.1 23:24.7 87 7:06.1 20:41.6 (13:35.5)
105 Hill, Ryan SO Hagerstown 7:34.0 23:30.7   7:17.4 20:50.0 (13:32.6)
106 Taylor, Zeb JR Madison-Grant 7:34.4 23:31.8 88 7:08.7 20:37.0 (13:28.4)
107 Edwards, Luken SO Eastern Hancock 7:38.9 23:46.0 89 7:13.1 20:48.4 (13:35.4)
108 Gunkel, Seth SR Churubusco 7:43.5 24:00.1   6:59.9 21:04.5 (14:04.6)
109 Terrell, Klayton SO Adams Central 7:45.8 24:07.4   6:16.2 21:02.5 (14:46.3)
110 Berger, Paul SR Northeastern 7:46.1 24:08.2 90 7:09.6 21:23.3 (14:13.7)
111 Shively, Caiden SO Churubusco 7:49.9 24:20.0   7:25.3 21:21.3 (13:56.0)
112 May, Isaac JR Coldwater 7:53.5 24:31.4   7:06.2 21:17.8 (14:11.7)
113 Meeks, Cole SR Southern Wells 7:54.9 24:35.8   7:38.9 21:47.1 (14:08.2)
114 Waite, Matt JR Coldwater 7:58.6 24:47.1   7:05.4 21:23.5 (14:18.2)
115 Chelli, Tony SO Lapel 8:08.1 25:16.6   7:20.5 25:16.9 (17:56.4)
116 Fields, Kaden SO Churubusco 8:12.6 25:30.7   7:23.5 22:07.9 (14:44.5)
117 Amos, Skylar SO Southwood 8:14.4 25:36.4   7:14.7 22:21.4 (15:06.8)
118 Bowe, Gavin SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:15.8 25:40.5 91 7:34.3 22:33.1 (14:58.8)
119 Phenis, Caden SR Randolph Southern 8:20.9 25:56.6 92 7:40.0 22:44.5 (15:04.5)
120 Freeman, Keaton SO Coldwater 8:35.0 26:40.1   8:58.2 26:39.8 (17:41.7)
121 Day, Spencer SR Northeastern 8:35.2 26:41.0 93 7:10.6 23:40.3 (16:29.8)
122 Lawee, Bloison JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:36.5 26:45.0 94 7:37.7 23:25.6 (15:48.0)
123 Matthys, Caleb SO Eastern Hancock 8:40.3 26:56.7 95 7:16.1 23:25.4 (16:09.3)
124 Duncan, Ricky SR Churubusco 8:43.3 27:06.0   7:48.7 23:42.2 (15:53.5)
125 Sheets, Caleb JR Adams Central 9:01.9 28:03.8   7:56.2 24:34.6 (16:38.4)
126 Wehrkamp, Riley SO Coldwater 9:33.3 29:41.6   8:11.2 25:59.8 (17:48.7)
Girls Red Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:36 22:07 48 5 8 10 12 13 16 25
2 1:54:08 22:49 71 4 9 17 19 22 45 46
3 1:56:31 23:18 105 2 6 29 30 38 42 51
4 2:00:27 24:05 130 11 20 27 31 41 56  
5 2:00:40 24:08 131 14 21 23 34 39 40 43
6 2:01:30 24:18 137 3 18 24 37 55 59 60
7 2:03:24 24:40 156 15 26 28 33 54    
8 2:04:40 24:56 170 7 32 36 47 48    
9 2:05:33 25:06 191 1 35 50 52 53 57  
10 2:23:24 28:40 274 44 49 58 61 62 63  
Girls Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile Almost Ther
1 Keesling, Leah SR Randolph Southern 6:22.0 19:46.8 1 6:11.2 17:18.7 (11:07.5)
2 Van De Weg, Marissa SO Adams Central 6:35.7 20:29.6 2 6:28.7 17:52.8 (11:24.2)
3 Aker, Mallory SR Southern Wells 6:51.5 21:18.7 3 6:40.4 18:41.0 (12:00.7)
4 Loller, Noelle SR Lapel 6:56.7 21:34.8 4 6:32.9 18:40.7 (12:07.9)
5 Neff, Hannah JR Westview 6:58.9 21:41.5 5 6:46.2 19:03.4 (12:17.3)
6 Reynolds, Olivia JR Adams Central 7:00.0 21:45.1 6 6:36.4 19:01.6 (12:25.2)
7 Baldwin, Ella JR Winchester Community 7:00.5 21:46.6 7 6:46.1 19:04.8 (12:18.7)
8 Yoder, Christine SO Westview 7:01.6 21:50.1 8 6:44.1 19:02.8 (12:18.7)
9 Rich, Paige SR Lapel 7:04.3 21:58.5 9 6:39.2 19:09.6 (12:30.4)
10 Helmuth, Jewel SR Westview 7:08.6 22:11.7 10 6:46.2 19:15.0 (12:28.8)
11 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco 7:10.2 22:16.8 11 6:49.1 19:36.2 (12:47.1)
12 Kohlheim, Sam SR Westview 7:12.8 22:24.8 12 6:49.9 19:34.8 (12:45.0)
13 Miller, Nicole JR Westview 7:14.0 22:28.5 13 6:50.4 19:32.8 (12:42.4)
14 Working, Whitney SR Wabash 7:14.3 22:29.6   6:54.4 19:38.2 (12:43.9)
15 Shafer, Anna SR Hagerstown 7:19.5 22:45.6 14 7:00.8 19:56.0 (12:55.3)
16 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:19.7 22:46.3 15 6:53.5 19:58.3 (13:04.8)
17 Fry, Deann JR Westview 7:20.3 22:48.2 16 6:57.9 19:53.6 (12:55.7)
18 Lutz, Kara SR Lapel 7:24.5 23:01.3 17 6:46.1 19:59.3 (13:13.2)
19 Neff, Kelli SR Southern Wells 7:33.4 23:28.9 18 7:16.0 20:43.5 (13:27.6)
20 Smith, Lauren SR Lapel 7:38.1 23:43.4 19 6:53.0 20:26.1 (13:33.1)
21 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco 7:39.4 23:47.6 20 6:52.4 20:41.6 (13:49.3)
22 Nicholson, Ella JR Hagerstown 7:39.5 23:47.9 21 7:03.8 20:45.8 (13:42.1)
23 Loller, Lucy SO Lapel 7:40.4 23:50.6 22 7:17.2 20:47.6 (13:30.5)
24 Rojas, Teresa SR Hagerstown 7:41.9 23:55.3 23 7:09.5 20:51.2 (13:41.7)
25 Kratzer, Breann JR Southern Wells 7:42.5 23:57.1 24 7:24.4 21:05.4 (13:41.0)
26 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:42.8 23:58.0 25 7:14.6 20:36.2 (13:21.7)
27 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 7:42.9 23:58.3 26 6:51.1 20:42.1 (13:51.1)
28 Lindsay, Annie SO Eastern Hancock 7:47.2 24:11.9   7:02.1 21:08.3 (14:06.2)
29 Gaerte, Kaitlynne SR Churubusco 7:47.9 24:14.0 27 7:12.9 21:06.6 (13:53.7)
30 Huff, Kiley JR Frankton 7:49.2 24:18.0 28 7:21.2 21:15.5 (13:54.4)
31 Combs, Lilly SO Eastern Hancock 7:53.8 24:32.3   7:38.1 21:49.3 (14:11.3)
32 Oliver, Shelby SO Adams Central 7:54.0 24:32.7 29 7:29.8 21:37.1 (14:07.4)
33 Armes, Avree JR Adams Central 7:54.8 24:35.4 30 7:23.6 21:34.9 (14:11.3)
34 Willis, Ashton SO Eastern Hancock 7:55.4 24:37.2   7:16.2 21:45.6 (14:29.4)
35 Von Seggern, Isabella JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:56.4 24:40.2   7:14.4 21:33.4 (14:19.0)
36 Zeigler, Jamie SR Churubusco 7:56.5 24:40.5 31 7:25.0 21:26.7 (14:01.8)
37 Rees, Ashley JR Winchester Community 7:57.8 24:44.6 32 7:18.7 21:23.8 (14:05.2)
38 Hintz, Shelby SR Frankton 7:58.5 24:46.8 33 7:40.8 21:49.5 (14:08.7)
39 Warfel, Jewelianna JR Hagerstown 7:59.5 24:50.0 34 7:29.8 21:44.0 (14:14.3)
40 Carr, Emma SR Northeastern 8:00.0 24:51.5   7:29.1 21:44.7 (14:15.6)
41 Shinn, Harley SR Randolph Southern 8:00.7 24:53.6 35 7:24.6 21:44.6 (14:20.0)
42 Corya, Maysa JR Winchester Community 8:02.0 24:57.8 36 7:38.8 21:54.1 (14:15.4)
43 Brewster, Adela SO Southern Wells 8:04.5 25:05.4 37 7:31.2 22:05.8 (14:34.6)
44 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central 8:05.5 25:08.7 38 7:24.4 21:51.0 (14:26.7)
45 Hobson, Monica JR Southwood 8:06.7 25:12.2   7:24.9 21:51.5 (14:26.6)
46 Godfrey, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:07.4 25:14.4   7:27.0 22:03.6 (14:36.6)
47 Pass, Taylor SO Hagerstown 8:09.8 25:22.1 39 7:10.2 22:14.5 (15:04.3)
48 Matanich, Maci SR Hagerstown 8:10.5 25:24.3 40 7:40.6 22:01.5 (14:20.9)
49 Debolt, Cara SO Churubusco 8:12.1 25:29.2 41 7:17.3 22:18.4 (15:01.1)
50 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central 8:18.2 25:47.9 42 7:23.4 22:22.9 (14:59.6)
51 Miller, Hailey SO Westview 8:21.4 25:58.0   7:53.7 22:37.6 (14:44.0)
52 Farmer, Kyley JR Hagerstown 8:22.8 26:02.4 43 7:52.3 22:45.9 (14:53.6)
53 Hall, Sierra JR Wabash 8:23.3 26:03.8   7:44.3 22:57.9 (15:13.6)
54 Barnett, Zoey JR Madison-Grant 8:28.0 26:18.4 44 7:49.1 22:58.8 (15:09.8)
55 Handwork, Anna SR Lapel 8:28.8 26:20.9 45 7:50.1 22:54.6 (15:04.6)
56 Manning, Ellie SO Lapel 8:29.6 26:23.6 46 7:56.0 22:54.4 (14:58.5)
57 Cowper, Ara SR Winchester Community 8:33.2 26:34.6 47 7:38.1 23:06.7 (15:28.6)
58 Berger, Jill SO Northeastern 8:33.9 26:37.0   8:23.3 23:32.2 (15:08.9)
59 Jester, Whitney SR Winchester Community 8:33.9 26:37.0 48 7:40.8 23:14.8 (15:34.0)
60 Mayfield, Mary SO Madison-Grant 8:35.8 26:42.8 49 7:54.6 23:13.5 (15:18.9)
61 Hale, Mattie SO Randolph Southern 8:36.8 26:45.8 50 7:49.2 23:18.0 (15:28.8)
62 Olmsted , Kaylee SR Adams Central 8:40.4 26:57.2 51 8:01.2 23:24.5 (15:23.3)
63 Hayes, Kalee SR Randolph Southern 8:41.7 27:01.0 52 7:57.2 23:36.4 (15:39.2)
64 Alka, Abigail SR Randolph Southern 8:43.3 27:06.2 53 8:04.7 23:38.2 (15:33.6)
65 Bontrager, Abby SO Westview 8:50.1 27:27.2   8:10.0 23:54.9 (15:45.0)
66 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:52.6 27:35.0 54 8:12.3 24:07.9 (15:55.7)
67 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:54.5 27:41.0 55 8:23.6 24:23.9 (16:00.3)
68 Kugler, Camile SR Wabash 8:58.6 27:53.6   8:30.1 24:18.6 (15:48.6)
69 Oliger, Kassidy SR Hagerstown 8:59.1 27:55.2   8:51.5 24:43.2 (15:51.7)
70 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco 8:59.6 27:56.8 56 7:55.2 24:33.0 (16:37.8)
71 Keesling, Olivia SO Randolph Southern 9:01.8 28:03.7 57 8:30.1 24:23.9 (15:53.9)
72 Mayfield, Lacey JR Madison-Grant 9:12.7 28:37.5 58 8:10.7 24:56.5 (16:45.9)
73 Rusche, Sydney SR Lapel 9:16.7 28:49.8   8:04.9 24:49.5 (16:44.6)
74 Coffell, Kyla JR Southern Wells 9:23.9 29:12.3 59 8:24.3 25:11.7 (16:47.4)
75 Neeley, MacKenzie JR Hagerstown 9:28.1 29:25.3   8:51.4 25:37.1 (16:45.7)
76 Rogers, Haley SO Southern Wells 9:30.2 29:31.9 60 8:45.8 25:56.8 (17:11.1)
77 Mosser, Haleigh SR Adams Central 9:33.2 29:41.2   8:15.6 25:37.3 (17:21.7)
78 Cass, Riley SO Madison-Grant 9:34.9 29:46.3 61 9:29.5 26:09.6 (16:40.1)
79 Foor, Baylee SR Hagerstown 9:37.1 29:53.3   8:55.1 26:12.3 (17:17.3)
80 Godfrey, Andrea SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 9:59.3 31:02.3   9:01.9 26:58.8 (17:57.0)
81 Zettel, Paige SO Northeastern 10:04.1 31:17.0   8:33.9 27:30.0 (18:56.2)
82 Shoppell, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 10:14.8 31:50.4   9:14.4 27:40.0 (18:25.6)
83 Bowland, Chelsea SO Madison-Grant 10:17.7 31:59.5 62 8:49.8 27:54.8 (19:05.1)
84 Pax, Megan SR Madison-Grant 10:48.1 33:34.0 63 9:50.6 29:48.5 (19:57.9)
Middle School Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:22 12:40 66 4 6 17 19 20 30 47
2 1:04:38 12:55 78 10 11 13 15 29 40 68
3 1:05:09 13:01 135 2 5 37 43 48 55 62
4 1:06:18 13:15 145 3 9 18 42 73 74 80
5 1:07:44 13:32 149 12 21 24 25 67 75 96
6 1:08:18 13:39 179 22 33 34 41 49 52 99
7 1:40:15 14:19 208 14 27 39   58 70 78
8 1:10:17 14:03 237 16 36 44 69 72 90 104
9 1:09:22 13:52 238 1 26 46 63 102 114 123
10 1:10:43 14:08 242 28 31 45 54 84 88 98
11 1:10:51 14:10 251 7 35 53 77 79 86 92
12 1:12:01 14:24 270 38 56 57 59 60 71 94
13 1:12:59 14:35 302 23 32 61 83 103 112 113
14 1:13:03 14:36 313 8 51 82 85 87 106 110
15 1:17:43 15:32 422 64 66 76 105 111 115 122
16 1:17:57 15:35 442 65 89 91 97 100 108 116
17 1:23:09 16:37 503 50 107 109 118 119 121 124
Middle School Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Southerland, Nicki 8 Delta Middle School 6:00.7 11:12.5 1
2 Rempe, Summer 8 Noblesville East Middle School 6:14.1 11:37.4 2
3 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb Middle School 6:22.4 11:53.0 3
4 Hazelrigg, Paige FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:24.3 11:56.5 4
5 Applegate, Kennedy 8 Noblesville East Middle School 6:26.0 11:59.6 5
6 Lahee, Brooke FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:30.0 12:07.1 6
7 Moore, Hannah 8 Northwestern Middle School 6:36.1 12:18.5 7
8 Howell, Olivia 8 Eastbrook JH 6:41.7 12:28.9 8
9 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb Middle School 6:43.6 12:32.5 9
10 Bergan, Zoe FR Edgewood Middle School 6:46.9 12:38.6 10
11 Bugg, Ericka FR Edgewood Middle School 6:48.1 12:40.9 11
12 Steyer, Bizuye FR Van Wert Middle School 6:55.1 12:54.0 12
13 Bugg, Emily FR Edgewood Middle School 6:55.3 12:54.3 13
14 Fuelling, Kennedy SR Norwell Middle School 6:56.2 12:56.0 14
15 Smythe, Paige FR Edgewood Middle School 6:57.6 12:58.5 15
16 Kolvoord, Makenzie 7 Churubusco jr high 6:58.1 12:59.5 16
17 Sochocki, Ella 7 Noblesville West Middle School 6:58.3 12:59.9 17
18 Woodcox, Olivia 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:00.8 13:04.6 18
19 Koszyk, Siri 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:02.9 13:08.5 19
20 Miller, Lexi 7 Noblesville West Middle School 7:04.4 13:11.2 20
21 McClain, Tyra FR Van Wert Middle School 7:06.6 13:15.3 21
22 Landis, Gabi 8 Adams Central MS 7:07.5 13:17.1 22
23 McMillan, Kate FR Southern Wells 7:08.8 13:19.5 23
24 Hernandez, Ella 8 Van Wert Middle School 7:11.3 13:24.1 24
25 Johnson, Macy 8 Van Wert Middle School 7:11.4 13:24.3 25
26 Cox, Shannyn FR Delta Middle School 7:11.7 13:24.8 26
27 Huss, Brooklynn FR Norwell Middle School 7:11.7 13:24.9 27
28 Keller, Brianna FR Coldwater Junior High School 7:11.7 13:24.9 28
29 Price, Alexandra FR Edgewood Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.4 29
30 Pavich, Ava FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:13.1 13:27.5 30
31 Homan, Shelby FR Coldwater Junior High School 7:14.5 13:30.2 31
32 McFarren, Sydney 8 Southern Wells 7:14.5 13:30.2 32
33 Henry, Maci 7 Adams Central MS 7:15.8 13:32.5 33
34 Anderson, Lily FR Adams Central MS 7:18.5 13:37.6 34
35 Giles , Hannah 8 Eastern Middle School 7:18.6 13:37.8  
36 Newell, Ashley FR Northwestern Middle School 7:19.4 13:39.2 35
37 Elias, Ella 7 Churubusco jr high 7:19.5 13:39.4 36
38 Hacker, Rachel 8 Noblesville East Middle School 7:21.0 13:42.3 37
39 Olvera, Isabel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:21.7 13:43.6 38
40 Nunez, Marisol 8 Norwell Middle School 7:23.2 13:46.2 39
41 Howett, Marissa 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.4 40
42 Fruechte, Brooke 8 Adams Central MS 7:24.9 13:49.4 41
43 Slavin, Samantha 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:25.2 13:50.1 42
44 Meinerding, Megan 8 Noblesville East Middle School 7:25.9 13:51.3 43
45 Smith, Astoria 7 Churubusco jr high 7:27.1 13:53.6 44
46 Schwieterman, Elise 8 Coldwater Junior High School 7:27.2 13:53.8 45
47 Rouse, Abigail FR Delta Middle School 7:28.2 13:55.6 46
48 Lingenfelter, Bella 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:29.4 13:57.8 47
49 Soukup, Isabella FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:30.0 13:58.9 48
50 Jauregui, Abby 8 Adams Central MS 7:32.0 14:02.7 49
51 Cooper, Beatrice 7 Burris Laboratory School 7:32.3 14:03.3  
52 Greene , Lily 8 Eastern Middle School 7:32.8 14:04.2  
53 Mao, Shelly 7 Yorktown Middle School 7:35.0 14:08.2 50
54 Lakanen, Claire 8 Eastbrook JH 7:39.4 14:16.5 51
55 Siefert, Brielle 7 Noblesville West Middle School 7:42.0 14:21.4  
56 White, Ruby 8 Eastern Hancock MS 7:42.9 14:23.0  
57 Gilbert, Addison 7 Adams Central MS 7:44.2 14:25.5 52
58 Slaughter , Emily FR Eastern Middle School 7:45.4 14:27.7  
59 Saul, Katelyn FR Northwestern Middle School 7:45.4 14:27.7 53
60 Hamberg, Allison FR Coldwater Junior High School 7:46.0 14:28.8 54
61 Goins, Kate 8 Noblesville East Middle School 7:46.8 14:30.3 55
62 Venturi, Silvia 7 West Noble Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.4 56
63 Christlieb, Elizabeth FR West Noble Middle School 7:48.6 14:33.7 57
64 Mashuda, Madison 7 Norwell Middle School 7:49.2 14:34.9 58
65 Klages, Rachel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:49.8 14:36.0 59
66 Haro, Yoseline 8 West Noble Middle School 7:49.9 14:36.1 60
67 Leidig, Breanna 7 Southern Wells 7:51.0 14:38.2 61
68 York, Kiersten 8 Noblesville East Middle School 7:51.2 14:38.5 62
69 Woodard, Claire 7 Delta Middle School 7:53.2 14:42.2 63
70 Knot, Emily 8 Noblesville East Middle School 7:53.8 14:43.4  
71 Highley, Leah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:54.2 14:44.2 64
72 Hardy, Makayla 8 Eastern Hancock MS 7:54.5 14:44.7  
73 Steenbergh, Molley 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:55.0 14:45.6 65
74 Strange, Hannah 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:55.3 14:46.1 66
75 Barnhart, Lexi FR Van Wert Middle School 7:55.6 14:46.7 67
76 Ellis, Piper FR Edgewood Middle School 7:56.1 14:47.6 68
77 Longardner, Jaelie 7 Churubusco jr high 7:57.0 14:49.4 69
78 Lesley, Teagan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:00.2 14:55.2 70
79 Clark, Ruby 8 West Noble Middle School 8:00.3 14:55.5 71
80 Walters, Emma 7 Churubusco jr high 8:00.5 14:55.8 72
81 Gentis, KeiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:02.1 14:58.8 73
82 Gentis, MeiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:02.4 14:59.4 74
83 Carter, Tayler 8 Van Wert Middle School 8:03.0 15:00.5 75
84 Wisner, Sadie 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:05.5 15:05.2 76
85 Ballard, Hailee 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:05.9 15:05.9  
86 Garcia, Chloe 8 Heritage Junior High School 8:06.6 15:07.1  
87 Tong, Valerie FR Edgewood Middle School 8:07.9 15:09.6  
88 Couch, Brooklyn 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:08.4 15:10.7  
89 Adams, Courtney 7 Northwestern Middle School 8:08.6 15:11.0 77
90 Shepherd, Allie FR Norwell Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.5 78
91 Peoples, Ava FR Northwestern Middle School 8:10.9 15:15.2 79
92 Rayl , Elizabeth 8 Eastern Middle School 8:11.5 15:16.4  
93 Albertson, Emma 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:12.3 15:17.9 80
94 Bastin, Ally FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:12.5 15:18.2  
95 Hermann, Isabelle 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:12.7 15:18.6  
96 Reinhard, Madalynn FR Norwell Middle School 8:12.9 15:19.0 81
97 Brown, Eden FR Eastbrook JH 8:13.0 15:19.1 82
98 Reinhard, Haleigh 8 Norwell Middle School 8:13.6 15:20.3  
99 Clouse, Makennah FR Southern Wells 8:14.2 15:21.4 83
100 Riley, Ali SR Norwell Middle School 8:16.3 15:25.2  
101 Lefeld, Audrey 8 Coldwater Junior High School 8:16.4 15:25.6 84
102 Heston, Zoe FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:16.8 15:26.3  
103 Doster, Addy FR Liberty Christian MS 8:17.1 15:26.8  
104 Hallis, Ellie 8 Eastbrook JH 8:18.1 15:28.6 85
105 Dale, Abigail 7 Norwell Middle School 8:18.2 15:28.9  
106 Krisher, Ava 8 Northwestern Middle School 8:18.8 15:30.0 86
107 Goble, Josie 8 Eastbrook JH 8:19.0 15:30.3 87
108 Tobe, Olivia 8 Coldwater Junior High School 8:19.3 15:30.8 88
109 Morris, Kaitlyn SR Eastern Hancock MS 8:20.3 15:32.8  
110 Hermann, Abygail 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:20.9 15:34.0  
111 Buckler, Bella 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:21.4 15:34.9 89
112 Debolt, Jorja 8 Churubusco jr high 8:23.0 15:37.8 90
113 Pinnington, Gracie 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:26.1 15:43.7  
114 Giese, Lydia FR Heritage Junior High School 8:26.3 15:43.9  
115 Knoll, Martha 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.4  
116 Larson, Kenzie 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:26.8 15:44.9 91
117 Wall, Ella FR Liberty Christian MS 8:26.9 15:45.1  
118 Hartup, Alexis 8 Norwell Middle School 8:27.3 15:45.8  
119 Freeman, Sally FR Northwestern Middle School 8:27.7 15:46.6 92
121 Bish, Ava 7 West Noble Middle School 8:28.2 15:47.6 94
122 Chandler, Hope FR Burris Laboratory School 8:28.6 15:48.3  
124 Lawrence, Natalie 8 Van Wert Middle School 8:28.7 15:48.5 96
125 Guerrero , Chistine 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:29.7 15:50.4 97
126 Knittle, Alyssa 8 Van Wert Middle School 8:30.0 15:50.8  
127 Coon, Makaden 7 Noblesville West Middle School 8:30.1 15:51.1  
128 Cooper, Paige 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:30.8 15:52.4  
129 Ratcliffe, Evelyn 8 Noblesville West Middle School 8:32.8 15:56.1  
130 Stammen, Brooke FR Coldwater Junior High School 8:33.8 15:57.9 98
131 Krontz, Kyana FR DeKalb Middle School 8:33.8 15:57.9  
132 Shoaf, Josie 8 Adams Central MS 8:34.4 15:59.0 99
133 Kahn, Makenzee FR Norwell Middle School 8:35.7 16:01.5  
134 Meredith, Emerson 7 Norwell Middle School 8:35.8 16:01.6  
135 Alsup, Talia 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:36.2 16:02.3 100
136 Doster, Ashlyn 7 Liberty Christian MS 8:36.6 16:03.1  
138 Loser, Loghan 8 Delta Middle School 8:39.0 16:07.6 102
139 Carl, Regan FR Edgewood Middle School 8:39.7 16:08.9  
140 LeMar, Grace FR Wabash 8:39.9 16:09.3  
141 Fiechter, Lexie 6 Southern Wells 8:40.3 16:10.1 103
142 Parra, Addison 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:40.6 16:10.6  
143 Siefert, Thalia FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:41.4 16:12.0  
144 Wenning, Becca 8 Coldwater Junior High School 8:42.7 16:14.5  
145 Puckett, Alanna 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:43.6 16:16.3  
146 Shull, Mikaella 7 Churubusco jr high 8:44.1 16:17.1 104
147 Woodard, Audrey 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:45.0 16:18.8 105
148 Bass, Rebecca FR Edgewood Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.6  
149 McClain, Sereena 8 Eastbrook JH 8:46.1 16:20.9 106
150 Verville, Sarah 8 Van Wert Middle School 8:46.8 16:22.2  
151 Thompson, Lainey 7 Norwell Middle School 8:47.8 16:24.0  
152 Spangler , Mya 7 Yorktown Middle School 8:51.8 16:31.5 107
153 Frock, Kylee 7 Adams Central MS 8:52.4 16:32.6  
154 Morin, Allie 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:53.0 16:33.8  
155 Larson, Halle 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:53.2 16:34.1 108
156 Jackson, Raegan 7 Yorktown Middle School 8:53.8 16:35.1 109
157 Eastus, Brook 6 Eastbrook JH 8:56.6 16:40.5 110
158 Falder, Lydia 7 Eastbrook JH 8:59.0 16:44.9  
159 Pepperman, Kylie FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:59.0 16:45.0  
160 Rinkenberger, Gracie 8 Norwell Middle School 9:00.6 16:47.9  
161 Weber, Natalie 8 Northwestern Middle School 9:00.6 16:48.0  
162 Sneed, Abby 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:01.6 16:49.7 111
163 Butler, Jenna 8 Noblesville West Middle School 9:01.8 16:50.1  
164 White, Faith 8 Southern Wells 9:02.2 16:50.9 112
165 Leas, Cambri 8 Southern Wells 9:02.4 16:51.3 113
166 Bohanon, Olivia FR Delta Middle School 9:02.6 16:51.6 114
167 Dreibelbis, Katie 7 Churubusco jr high 9:02.6 16:51.6  
168 Butler, Brooke 8 Noblesville West Middle School 9:02.8 16:52.0  
169 Finney, Courtney 7 Southwood Middle School 9:04.1 16:54.4  
170 Martinez, Emily 7 West Noble Middle School 9:05.9 16:57.7  
171 Gibbons, Abby 8 Noblesville East Middle School 9:06.3 16:58.6  
172 Tricker, Exley 7 Noblesville East Middle School 9:07.3 17:00.3  
173 Hatchkiss, Jocelyn 8 Norwell Middle School 9:08.5 17:02.7  
174 Beamer, Ivy 7 Wabash 9:11.5 17:08.3  
175 VanWinkle, Allie 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:11.8 17:08.8 115
176 Sabinske, Adeline 6 Southern Wells 9:15.0 17:14.8  
177 Leidig, Alexis 7 Southern Wells 9:16.3 17:17.3  
178 Tobe, Julia 8 Coldwater Junior High School 9:16.4 17:17.3  
179 Bisher, Ava 6 Wabash 9:17.9 17:20.1  
180 Hartley, Shelby FR Edgewood Middle School 9:18.1 17:20.6  
181 Luckey, Emily 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:18.3 17:20.9 116
182 Calderon, Jimena FR West Noble Middle School 9:19.0 17:22.3  
183 Refeld, Eva FR Churubusco jr high 9:20.8 17:25.6  
184 Speikes, Anasiah 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:22.3 17:28.3  
185 Moreno, Breanna 8 West Noble Middle School 9:22.6 17:28.9  
186 Macias, Gianna 7 West Noble Middle School 9:24.7 17:32.8  
187 Fisher, Emily FR McCulloch Junior High 9:29.7 17:42.2  
188 Jimenez, Alicia 6 McCulloch Junior High 9:29.9 17:42.5  
189 Lehman, Alaina 8 Churubusco jr high 9:30.2 17:43.1  
191 Melcher, Kerrigan 7 Norwell Middle School 9:31.3 17:45.1  
192 Schoonover, Amy 7 Noblesville East Middle School 9:31.5 17:45.6  
193 Moulton, Aurilia 7 Yorktown Middle School 9:32.6 17:47.6 118
194 Utnage, Zera FR DeKalb Middle School 9:35.3 17:52.6  
195 Hammond, Anne 7 Eastbrook JH 9:37.1 17:55.9  
196 DeRolf, Claire 7 Noblesville West Middle School 9:40.2 18:01.7  
197 Hammond, Evelyn 7 Eastbrook JH 9:40.5 18:02.3  
198 Garber, Rebecca 7 Noblesville East Middle School 9:41.6 18:04.3  
199 Romano, Alexandra 7 Yorktown Middle School 9:43.0 18:07.0 119
200 Dinius, Brooke 7 Noblesville West Middle School 9:43.6 18:08.1  
201 Karn, Natalie FR Heritage Junior High School 9:44.7 18:10.0  
203 Havill, Serena FR Van Wert Middle School 9:48.0 18:16.3  
204 Miller, Myca 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:48.5 18:17.3  
205 Borger, Lydia 8 Coldwater Junior High School 9:49.2 18:18.6  
206 Aguilar, Citlali 8 Van Wert Middle School 9:50.3 18:20.5  
207 Kruger, Elise FR Edgewood Middle School 9:54.6 18:28.6  
208 Key, Alexandria 7 Noblesville East Middle School 9:55.2 18:29.7  
209 Hughett, Brianna FR Southern Wells 9:57.5 18:34.0  
210 Richardson, Ava 8 Norwell Middle School 10:00.3 18:39.2  
211 Garrison, Hannah 7 DeKalb Middle School 10:01.8 18:42.1  
212 Bolding, Rylee FR West Noble Middle School 10:05.6 18:49.2  
213 Dettrow, Chloe 8 Van Wert Middle School 10:06.3 18:50.4  
214 Sherer, Breanna 8 Van Wert Middle School 10:08.7 18:55.0  
215 Gifford, Casey 7 Yorktown Middle School 10:09.0 18:55.5 121
216 Howard, Maya 6 Wabash 10:09.2 18:55.8  
217 Waggle, Madison FR Oak Hill Junior High School 10:09.7 18:56.7 122
218 Coyne, Cassie 7 Norwell Middle School 10:10.6 18:58.5  
219 Crouch, Caitlyn 8 Delta Middle School 10:12.3 19:01.6 123
220 Samborska, Sylvia FR Northwestern Middle School 10:12.9 19:02.7  
221 Lucas, Maci 7 Yorktown Middle School 10:13.4 19:03.7 124
222 Smith, Autumn 7 Heritage Junior High School 10:13.4 19:03.7  
223 Crouch, Alysha 8 Yorktown Middle School 10:16.3 19:09.1  
224 Dafforn, Lily FR Churubusco jr high 10:19.7 19:15.4  
225 Bailey, Lilllee 7 Norwell Middle School 10:24.2 19:23.7  
226 Jennings, Ashlyn FR Van Wert Middle School 10:31.3 19:37.1  
227 Syswerda, Laynie 7 Eastbrook JH 10:34.1 19:42.2  
228 Martinez, Angela 8 Edgewood Middle School 10:36.0 19:45.8  
229 Anderson, Lyra 7 Adams Central MS 10:40.2 19:53.6  
230 Sanders, Aria FR Yorktown Middle School 10:42.4 19:57.8  
231 Barber, Gracey 8 Yorktown Middle School 10:45.4 20:03.3  
232 Kasten, Elizabeth 8 Edgewood Middle School 10:51.3 20:14.3  
233 Barnes, Avery 7 Delta Middle School 10:56.7 20:24.4  
234 Brisco, Hattie FR Churubusco jr high 10:57.3 20:25.4  
235 Brenner, A.J. 7 Eastbrook JH 11:02.1 20:34.4  
236 Swanson, Alyssa FR Edgewood Middle School 11:04.6 20:39.1  
238 Topliff, Lydia 7 Southwood Middle School 11:14.9 20:58.2  
239 Kissling, Molly 8 Edgewood Middle School 11:15.4 20:59.2  
240 Hughett, Carissa 7 Southern Wells 11:34.2 21:34.2  
241 Bachmann, Elaine 7 Yorktown Middle School 11:35.2 21:36.1  
242 Santino, Hannah FR Yorktown Middle School 11:35.2 21:36.2  
243 Hamner, Cambria 6 McCulloch Junior High 11:43.3 21:51.3  
244 Johnston, Catie 8 Edgewood Middle School 11:45.1 21:54.7  
245 Dungan, Lilly 7 Yorktown Middle School 11:47.1 21:58.4  
246 McConnell, Emma 7 Yorktown Middle School 11:47.2 21:58.6  
247 Johnston, Sophia 8 Edgewood Middle School 11:47.3 21:58.6  
248 Engleman, Melinda 7 West Noble Middle School 11:50.8 22:05.2  
249 Needler, Ashlie 7 Southern Wells 11:58.3 22:19.2  
250 Nichols, Makenna FR West Noble Middle School 12:02.9 22:27.8  
252 Dunn, Lucy 7 Noblesville West Middle School 12:06.8 22:35.1  
253 Ninete, Chloe 7 Noblesville West Middle School 12:10.0 22:41.0  
254 Gutierez, Aryanna FR Van Wert Middle School 12:43.9 23:44.3  
255 Rauch, Sydney FR Van Wert Middle School 13:09.9 24:32.8  
257 Wilson, Gabriella 8 Yorktown Middle School 13:39.1 25:27.2  
258 Black, Sadie FR Delta Middle School 14:01.3 26:08.6  
259 Clark, Julia 8 Yorktown Middle School 14:14.7 26:33.5  
Boys Purple Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:06 18:13 58 2 3 11 16 26 29 32
2 1:32:41 18:32 86 1 6 10 34 35 41 46
3 1:36:17 19:15 111 9 13 19 28 42 58 64
4 1:37:24 19:28 127 20 23 24 27 33 40 53
5 1:37:07 19:25 129 8 15 25 36 45 52 55
6 1:38:25 19:41 143 14 17 31 38 43 44 48
7 1:38:26 19:41 149 4 12 30 49 54 56 57
8 1:44:01 20:48 183 5 7 39 63 69    
9 1:42:31 20:30 191 21 22 37 51 60 70  
10 1:50:22 22:04 259 18 47 61 66 67 68  
11 1:57:15 23:27 307 50 59 62 65 71 72  
Boys Purple Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile Almost Ther
1 Mitsch, Matthew SR Yorktown 5:18.9 16:30.9 1    
2 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:30.2 17:05.8 2    
3 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:36.7 17:26.1 3    
4 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb 5:44.5 17:50.4 4    
5 Tai, Milaque SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:47.5 17:59.6 5    
6 Bonsack, Caleb SR Yorktown 5:49.4 18:05.6 6    
7 McPherson, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:50.4 18:08.6 7    
8 Ly, Ethan SR Celina 5:50.4 18:08.8 8    
9 Bennett, Isaiah SR Muncie Central 5:50.9 18:10.4 9    
10 Weiss, Sean SR Yorktown 5:51.8 18:13.1 10    
11 Spencer, Reece SR Columbia City 5:53.6 18:18.8 11    
12 Beer, Cale SR DeKalb 5:54.3 18:20.7 12    
13 Byrd, Kavan SR Muncie Central 5:56.2 18:26.6 13    
14 Adkins, Britton SR New Castle Chrysler 5:57.8 18:31.7 14    
15 Klosterman, Jacob SR Celina 5:58.4 18:33.6 15    
16 Mills, Nick SR Columbia City 6:02.4 18:46.1 16    
17 Wilburn, Jaycee SR New Castle Chrysler 6:03.7 18:49.9 17    
18 Wallace, Julian SR Kokomo 6:09.5 19:08.0 18    
19 Martinez, A.J. SR Muncie Central 6:11.1 19:12.9 19    
20 Fisher, Raven SR Mississinewa 6:11.4 19:14.1 20    
21 Barnes, Joel SR Marion 6:12.0 19:16.0 21    
22 Morgan, Tyler SR Marion 6:12.3 19:16.7 22    
23 Coffey, Collin SR Mississinewa 6:13.1 19:19.3 23    
24 Alsup, Jon JR Mississinewa 6:13.9 19:21.7 24    
25 Shrock, Noah SR Celina 6:14.4 19:23.3 25    
26 Hall, Austin SO Columbia City 6:16.6 19:30.1 26    
27 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 6:19.6 19:39.4 27    
28 Bradford, Dylan SO Muncie Central 6:19.7 19:39.7 28    
29 Mills, Seth SO Columbia City 6:19.8 19:40.2 29    
30 George, Clayton SR DeKalb 6:19.9 19:40.4 30    
31 Brock, Ben SR New Castle Chrysler 6:21.0 19:43.7 31    
32 Trier, Logan SO Columbia City 6:21.9 19:46.7 32    
33 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:23.0 19:49.9 33    
34 Wilhoite, Thomas SR Yorktown 6:23.6 19:51.8 34    
35 Willey, Sam SR Yorktown 6:26.1 19:59.7 35    
36 Robinson, John SR Celina 6:29.2 20:09.3 36    
37 Warpool, Austin SR Marion 6:31.3 20:15.7 37    
38 Planchon, Dominick SR Columbia City 6:32.6 20:20.0      
39 Hall, Ben JR New Castle Chrysler 6:36.1 20:30.8 38    
40 Crisp, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:36.6 20:32.2 39    
41 Parish, Tony JR Mississinewa 6:36.6 20:32.4 40    
42 Hendricks, Isaac JR Columbia City 6:36.7 20:32.5      
43 Story, Wes SR Columbia City 6:37.2 20:34.3      
44 Mullinax, Alton JR Columbia City 6:39.7 20:41.8      
45 Suer, Ben SR Yorktown 6:40.6 20:44.6 41    
46 Charles, Quentin SR Muncie Central 6:41.7 20:48.0 42    
47 Humbles, Ayden JR New Castle Chrysler 6:42.1 20:49.5 43    
48 Carter, Luke SR New Castle Chrysler 6:42.3 20:50.0 44    
49 McDonough, Ryan SR Celina 6:43.2 20:52.9 45    
50 Harrold, Ian SO Columbia City 6:44.4 20:56.5      
51 McKinley, Seth SO Yorktown 6:44.9 20:58.0 46    
52 Elkin, Nathanael SR Kokomo 6:46.6 21:03.5 47    
53 Hedges, Quentin JR New Castle Chrysler 6:46.7 21:03.6 48    
54 Rowe, Matthias JR DeKalb 6:47.2 21:05.2 49    
55 Jordan, Hunter JR Richmond 6:49.1 21:11.0 50    
56 Guerrero, Latrell SR Marion 6:50.0 21:14.0 51    
57 Adams, Braydon SR Celina 6:53.6 21:25.0 52    
58 Bolden, Sam JR Mississinewa 6:53.6 21:25.0 53    
59 McIntire, Braeden JR DeKalb 6:55.0 21:29.5 54    
60 King, Josh SR Celina 6:55.4 21:30.8 55    
61 Brumley, Sam SO Yorktown 6:56.4 21:33.8      
62 Reynolds, Dominic JR New Castle Chrysler 6:56.7 21:34.9      
63 Dickey, Skylar SO New Castle Chrysler 6:56.9 21:35.4      
64 Hopkins, Colby SR Yorktown 6:59.7 21:44.1      
65 Seiler, Zack SR DeKalb 7:00.5 21:46.6 56    
66 Thompson, Jaret SR DeKalb 7:03.4 21:55.6 57    
67 Lloyd, Matt SR Muncie Central 7:04.2 21:58.1 58    
68 Williams, Collin SO Celina 7:04.7 21:59.6      
69 Head, Benjamin SR New Castle Chrysler 7:06.1 22:04.0      
70 Long, Shaun SO Richmond 7:08.5 22:11.4 59    
71 Vice, Jackson JR Marion 7:14.3 22:29.3 60    
72 Whitaker, Cameron SR Yorktown 7:14.8 22:30.9      
73 Corbin, Travarion SO Kokomo 7:17.9 22:40.7 61    
74 Hazen, Paul SR Yorktown 7:20.0 22:47.3      
75 Salisbury, Nick SR DeKalb 7:21.8 22:52.9      
76 Smith, Landon SO Richmond 7:23.0 22:56.4 62    
77 Evans, Gabe JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:24.0 22:59.7 63    
78 Adams, Charles SR Muncie Central 7:24.8 23:02.0 64    
79 Johnson, Jaiden JR New Castle Chrysler 7:25.3 23:03.7      
80 Graham, Ben JR Richmond 7:25.8 23:05.3 65    
81 Privett, Andrew SR Yorktown 7:26.8 23:08.3      
82 Todd, Bernius SO Mississinewa 7:28.1 23:12.3      
83 Poor, Jakob SR Celina 7:29.0 23:15.0      
84 Linton-Jones, Kris SR Mississinewa 7:32.1 23:24.8      
85 Elder, Cody SO Kokomo 7:37.0 23:40.1 66    
86 Elkin, Isaac SO Kokomo 7:40.3 23:50.2 67    
87 Kerzee, Ethan SR Celina 7:40.4 23:50.6      
88 Marden, Isaiah SO Kokomo 7:41.8 23:54.9 68    
89 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 7:43.0 23:58.5      
90 Bennett, Solomon SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:50.2 24:20.9 69    
91 Schaffner, Cooper JR Celina 7:56.4 24:40.4      
92 Carrico, Logan SR Marion 7:59.0 24:48.2 70    
93 Stewart, Graeme SR Celina 8:17.1 25:44.7      
94 Taylor, Westley JR Muncie Central 8:29.9 26:24.5      
95 Bray, Alexander SO New Castle Chrysler 8:34.4 26:38.5      
96 Whited, Brenton SR Richmond 8:57.8 27:51.0 71    
97 Tharp, Carter SR Muncie Central 9:05.1 28:13.8      
98 Huffman, Kai SR DeKalb 9:06.3 28:17.4      
99 Hoffer, Jakin SR Richmond 9:41.9 30:08.2 72    
100 Schnake, Mason SR Muncie Central 10:12.6 31:43.5      
Girls Gold Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:48 22:09 56 5 6 8 13 24 29 62
2 1:51:46 22:21 63 7 9 10 12 25 39 57
3 1:54:52 22:58 101 4 16 20 21 40 59 60
4 1:58:56 23:47 139 2 15 23 35 64 65 68
5 1:59:02 23:48 141 3 14 38 41 45 50 58
6 1:59:24 23:52 142 18 22 27 33 42 55 63
7 1:59:10 23:50 163 1 17 30 54 61    
8 2:00:53 24:10 164 11 19 43 44 47 51 52
9 2:02:07 24:25 173 26 28 34 36 49    
10 2:05:38 25:07 218 31 32 46 53 56 67 70
11 2:31:03 30:12 291 37 48 66 69 71    
Girls Gold Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile Almost Ther
1 Phillips, Caylee SR Van Wert 6:12.6 19:17.8 1 6:18.2 17:01.8 (10:43.7)
2 Longshore, Lauren SR Northwestern 6:39.8 20:42.2 2 6:18.1 18:00.6 (11:42.6)
3 Robles, Makayla SO Delta 6:52.1 21:20.4 3 6:55.0 18:48.5 (11:53.5)
4 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola 6:52.4 21:21.3 4 6:18.4 18:32.2 (12:13.9)
5 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo 6:52.4 21:21.6 5 6:20.5 18:28.2 (12:07.7)
6 Norris, Eden SO Leo 6:58.8 21:41.4 6 6:28.7 18:52.8 (12:24.2)
7 Lushin, Olivia SR Western 7:01.2 21:48.8 7 6:24.2 18:57.7 (12:33.5)
8 Stine, Taylor SO Leo 7:05.7 22:02.9 8 6:34.0 19:16.9 (12:43.0)
9 Lushin, Hannah SR Western 7:05.8 22:02.9 9 6:32.7 19:23.1 (12:50.4)
10 Nicholson, Natalie SR Western 7:06.6 22:05.4 10 6:41.2 19:23.4 (12:42.2)
11 Graham, Katie SR Heritage 7:07.3 22:07.6 11 6:35.2 19:17.2 (12:42.0)
12 Hampshire, Megan SR Western 7:09.5 22:14.6 12 6:47.8 19:24.4 (12:36.6)
13 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 7:10.6 22:18.0 13 6:36.1 19:28.1 (12:52.0)
14 Brelage, Ashleigh JR Delta 7:14.9 22:31.3 14 6:55.7 19:47.6 (12:51.9)
15 Lechner, Casey SR Northwestern 7:15.4 22:33.0 15 6:29.0 19:50.3 (13:21.4)
16 Blum, Hannah SO Angola 7:17.9 22:40.6 16 6:57.3 19:46.6 (12:49.4)
17 Kantz, Ella JR Eastern (Greentown) 7:22.2 22:54.1   6:58.2 20:00.7 (13:02.5)
18 Spath, Rachel JR Van Wert 7:22.4 22:54.6 17 6:52.6 20:09.3 (13:16.7)
19 Meyers, Autum SR Bellmont 7:22.6 22:55.2 18 7:01.3 20:04.4 (13:03.1)
20 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 7:22.7 22:55.6 19 6:52.4 20:05.8 (13:13.5)
21 Bell, Molly SR Angola 7:24.0 22:59.5 20 6:57.1 20:14.1 (13:17.1)
22 Luna, Michelle SR Angola 7:24.1 22:59.9 21 6:46.4 19:59.9 (13:13.5)
23 Smith, Hannah SO Muncie Burris 7:24.2 23:00.4   6:51.6 20:14.4 (13:22.8)
24 Singleton, Mia SO Bellmont 7:30.6 23:20.0 22 6:59.9 20:23.0 (13:23.1)
25 Deck, Ella SO Northwestern 7:30.9 23:21.0 23 6:58.2 20:34.3 (13:36.1)
26 Kissner, Lily JR Leo 7:32.0 23:24.6 24 7:15.6 20:35.8 (13:20.2)
27 Leeder, Victoria SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:34.4 23:31.9   7:00.0 20:35.6 (13:35.7)
28 Ford, Alivia JR Western 7:35.4 23:35.2 25 6:53.5 20:24.6 (13:31.1)
29 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:37.5 23:41.5 26 6:48.2 20:41.1 (13:52.9)
30 Scott, Carrie SR Bellmont 7:39.3 23:47.3 27 7:07.8 20:36.8 (13:29.0)
31 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble 7:40.2 23:50.1 28 6:52.6 20:44.6 (13:52.1)
32 Robinson, Elisabeth SR Leo 7:42.1 23:56.0 29 7:28.0 20:57.7 (13:29.7)
33 Gemmer, Ali SR Van Wert 7:42.8 23:58.1 30 7:16.1 20:46.8 (13:30.7)
34 Thygerson, Emeline SR Muncie Burris 7:43.7 24:01.0   7:07.0 20:57.2 (13:50.3)
35 Hammond, Bekah SO Eastbrook 7:44.3 24:02.7 31 7:11.1 20:57.3 (13:46.3)
36 Craw, Laynie JR Eastbrook 7:44.3 24:02.8 32 7:11.2 20:59.8 (13:48.7)
37 Melton, Delainey SO Bellmont 7:49.6 24:19.2 33 7:07.8 21:13.5 (14:05.8)
38 Shoemaker, Erin JR West Noble 7:51.3 24:24.6 34 7:02.6 21:03.6 (14:01.0)
39 Yager-Motl, Sophia SR Northwestern 7:52.1 24:27.0 35 7:19.3 21:28.0 (14:08.8)
40 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:52.9 24:29.6 36 7:03.6 21:11.7 (14:08.2)
41 Gall, Sara JR Tipton 7:57.4 24:43.5 37 7:18.6 21:28.2 (14:09.7)
42 Cansler, Skyann SR Delta 7:58.0 24:45.3 38 7:45.6 21:50.4 (14:04.9)
43 Marley, Emma SR Western 7:59.0 24:48.4 39 6:56.7 21:11.1 (14:14.4)
44 Shively, Brooklynn SR Angola 7:59.8 24:50.9 40 7:23.1 21:44.4 (14:21.3)
45 Whitesel, Sarah JR Delta 8:03.3 25:01.9 41 7:14.4 21:41.9 (14:27.6)
46 Davis, Princess SR Bellmont 8:03.7 25:03.1 42 7:26.4 21:48.7 (14:22.4)
47 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 8:04.4 25:05.2 43 7:15.4 21:50.3 (14:34.9)
48 Hermann, Maleah SO Heritage 8:06.3 25:11.1 44 6:48.8 21:41.9 (14:53.1)
49 Crouch, Melissa SR Delta 8:10.5 25:24.1 45 7:48.9 22:07.8 (14:18.9)
50 Bullock, Kayla SR Bullock Academy 8:12.1 25:29.2   7:26.2 22:04.9 (14:38.8)
51 Manning, Eleana SR Eastbrook 8:12.8 25:31.3 46 7:13.2 22:01.6 (14:48.5)
52 Kohrman, Nicole JR Heritage 8:13.7 25:34.2 47 7:15.5 22:12.2 (14:56.8)
53 Phillips, Gracie SR Tipton 8:14.1 25:35.3 48 7:16.4 22:08.4 (14:52.1)
54 Haro, Stephanie SR West Noble 8:16.1 25:41.5 49 7:21.6 22:39.9 (15:18.4)
55 Hart, Miranda SR Delta 8:17.2 25:45.1 50 7:56.5 22:33.9 (14:37.5)
56 Geise, Natalie JR Heritage 8:17.7 25:46.6 51 7:40.3 22:30.1 (14:49.9)
57 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 8:19.2 25:51.2 52 6:58.1 22:23.2 (15:25.1)
58 Stuber, Jade SR Eastbrook 8:19.4 25:51.9 53 7:46.0 22:44.6 (14:58.7)
59 Williamson, Caton SR Van Wert 8:20.2 25:54.2 54 7:55.6 22:37.7 (14:42.1)
60 Morris, Faith JR Bellmont 8:22.1 26:00.1 55 7:46.6 22:49.2 (15:02.6)
61 Manning, Rachel JR Eastbrook 8:25.2 26:09.9 56 7:42.2 23:01.6 (15:19.4)
62 Manuel, Sarah JR Western 8:27.1 26:15.6 57 7:03.8 23:06.0 (16:02.2)
63 Thorpe, Alyssa JR Delta 8:30.0 26:24.7 58 8:02.2 23:18.4 (15:16.3)
64 Alexander, Katie SO Delta 8:30.1 26:25.1   8:12.0 23:11.9 (14:59.9)
65 Temple, Bailey SR Angola 8:33.4 26:35.3 59 8:10.8 23:23.4 (15:12.7)
66 Simmons, Courtney SR Angola 8:33.7 26:36.1 60 7:34.6 22:53.2 (15:18.7)
67 Huebner, Jerica SR Van Wert 8:43.3 27:06.0 61 7:55.0 23:50.0 (15:55.0)
68 Hipskind, Josie SR Leo 8:45.1 27:11.8 62 8:29.9 23:54.3 (15:24.4)
69 Gerardot, Miranda SR Heritage 8:51.0 27:29.8   7:33.7 23:46.8 (16:13.2)
70 Frantz, Veronica JR Bellmont 8:51.9 27:32.7 63 7:55.0 23:51.2 (15:56.3)
71 Wade, Katelyn SR Delta 8:58.0 27:51.6   8:12.7 24:16.9 (16:04.2)
72 Fernandes, Kaylynne SR Northwestern 8:58.4 27:53.0 64 7:56.9 24:30.7 (16:33.9)
73 Rachel, McKinnon SR Heritage 9:04.7 28:12.6   7:47.3 24:18.7 (16:31.4)
74 Hendrickson, Ellie SR Northwestern 9:07.7 28:21.9 65 8:28.8 24:52.4 (16:23.6)
75 McClain, Gracie SO Eastern (Greentown) 9:13.7 28:40.5   8:31.8 25:00.4 (16:28.7)
76 Crouch, Libby SO Delta 9:16.3 28:48.7   8:20.3 25:18.0 (16:57.8)
77 Parton, Celia JR Tipton 9:17.6 28:52.6 66 8:11.3 25:07.8 (16:56.5)
78 Cox, Kaylene SR Eastbrook 9:24.2 29:13.1 67 8:10.8 25:10.0 (16:59.2)
79 Matheny, Erin JR Eastern (Greentown) 9:31.3 29:35.2   8:54.2 25:40.0 (16:45.9)
80 Morrow, Brenna SO Northwestern 9:37.7 29:55.2 68 8:28.7 25:53.5 (17:24.9)
81 Phillips, Mikayla SR Northwestern 9:48.7 30:29.3   8:31.3 26:31.4 (18:00.1)
82 Muncie, A.J. SR Tipton 10:04.8 31:19.4 69 8:10.2 27:27.4 (19:17.2)
83 Selking, Claire SR Heritage 10:10.9 31:38.3   9:13.1 27:28.1 (18:15.1)
84 Perkins, Emma JR Leo 10:27.0 32:28.3   10:05.3 28:27.0 (18:21.7)
85 Hockemeyer, JoLynn SR Bellmont 10:31.2 32:41.4   8:14.9 28:46.4 (20:31.5)
86 Zelt, Liz SR Heritage 10:31.2 32:41.5   8:28.1 28:46.2 (20:18.2)
87 Neargardner, Emma SO Eastbrook 10:53.8 33:51.5 70 9:07.1 29:27.8 (20:20.7)
88 Allison, Lauren SR Tipton 13:03.0 40:33.1 71 11:12.1 35:00.0 (23:48.0)
89 Bebout, Brianna SR Van Wert DNF   7:58.4  
89 Cotterchio, Chiara SR Angola DNF   7:22.5  
89 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble DNF   6:18.0 18:01.6 (11:43.6)
89 Plank, Morgan SR West Noble DNF   6:30.4  
89 Conatser, Cora SR Delta DNF   7:56.5  
89 Haro, Yesenia SR West Noble DNF   7:51.1  
89 Geiger, Anna SR Bellmont DNF   7:36.4  
89 Hapner, Molly SR Eastern (Greentown) DNF   7:48.6  
Middle School Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:04 11:12 54 2 3 4 14 31 36 42
2 58:30 11:42 110 6 11 28 30 35 37 52
3 58:37 11:43 121 9 12 18 38 44 51 59
4 58:14 11:38 124 1 15 25 40 43 47 62
5 59:31 11:54 162 5 21 22 41 73 102 109
6 1:01:10 12:14 217 8 46 49 53 61 69 79
7 1:01:32 12:18 231 7 50 54 55 65 66 93
8 1:01:59 12:23 254 16 29 34 77 98 124 134
9 1:02:21 12:28 268 23 24 39 81 101 104 107
10 1:03:02 12:36 289 27 57 63 70 72 91 99
12 1:04:04 12:48 332 32 33 75 92 100 103 126
13 1:04:10 12:50 335 56 58 71 74 76 86 97
14 1:04:01 12:48 339 10 48 78 89 114 121 140
15 1:05:14 13:02 361 13 19 82 117 130 135  
16 1:05:29 13:05 397 45 68 84 88 112 115 141
17 1:05:42 13:08 409 20 90 95 96 108 122 142
18 1:07:45 13:33 462 60 64 94 119 125 132 133
19 1:09:54 13:58 540 83 87 118 123 129 131 137
20 1:10:41 14:08 544 80 85 116 127 136 139 143
21 1:18:27 15:41 613 105 106 120 138 144 145  
Middle School Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Price, Noah FR Liberty Christian MS 5:37.5 10:29.2  
2 Propst, Asher FR Noblesville East Middle School 5:42.6 10:38.6 1
3 Bragg, Jacob FR Noblesville West Middle School 5:48.3 10:49.4 2
4 Moor, Alec 8 Noblesville West Middle School 5:49.0 10:50.6 3
5 Click, Caden 8 Noblesville West Middle School 5:52.3 10:56.7 4
6 Flora, Grant FR West Noble Middle School 5:52.8 10:57.8 5
7 Jackson, Owen 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:00.3 11:11.6 6
8 Batio, Clay FR Delta Middle School 6:02.1 11:15.1 7
9 Ford, Dave FR Wabash 6:02.8 11:16.3 8
10 Brown, Clayton FR DeKalb Middle School 6:03.5 11:17.6 9
11 Springer, Gage FR Van Wert Middle School 6:04.0 11:18.6 10
12 Biegel, Landon FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:04.4 11:19.4 11
13 O'Keefe, Timothy 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:05.9 11:22.1 12
14 Miller, Edric FR Eastern Hancock MS 6:06.0 11:22.4 13
15 Barnes, Brady FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:07.0 11:24.1 14
16 Mumaw, Luke 8 Noblesville East Middle School 6:08.0 11:26.0 15
17 Jimenez, Mario FR McCulloch Junior High 6:08.1 11:26.2 16
19 Brown, Keenan FR DeKalb Middle School 6:12.7 11:34.8 18
20 Markley, Preston 7 Eastern Hancock MS 6:15.4 11:39.8 19
21 Crosser, Gannon FR Yorktown Middle School 6:15.5 11:40.1 20
22 Silva, Isaac FR West Noble Middle School 6:16.2 11:41.3 21
23 Lowe, Isaiah FR West Noble Middle School 6:16.2 11:41.3 22
24 Dailey, Nathan FR Edgewood Middle School 6:18.3 11:45.3 23
25 Swartz, Tyler 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:18.4 11:45.5 24
26 Dubson, Kaiden FR Noblesville East Middle School 6:18.4 11:45.5 25
28 Steele, Carter 8 Adams Central MS 6:22.7 11:53.5 27
29 Strange, Matthew FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:22.8 11:53.7 28
30 Powell, Alex FR McCulloch Junior High 6:25.4 11:58.5 29
31 Scalf, Andrew FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:26.7 12:00.9 30
32 Swift, Quinton 8 Noblesville West Middle School 6:27.9 12:03.2 31
33 Champion, Caleb FR Northwestern Middle School 6:27.9 12:03.2 32
34 LaShure, Gunnar FR Northwestern Middle School 6:28.3 12:03.9 33
35 Beck, Nathaniel 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:28.4 12:04.1 34
36 Westgate, Kaleb 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:28.6 12:04.5 35
37 Cummings, Grant 8 Noblesville West Middle School 6:28.6 12:04.5 36
38 Barton, Gabe FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:29.2 12:05.5 37
39 Knepper, Elijah FR DeKalb Middle School 6:30.0 12:07.0 38
40 McPhail, Noah 7 Edgewood Middle School 6:30.0 12:07.1 39
41 Shinneman, Jack 7 Noblesville East Middle School 6:30.4 12:07.9 40
42 Rodriguez, Evan 8 West Noble Middle School 6:32.6 12:11.9 41
43 Strong, Jack 7 Noblesville West Middle School 6:33.6 12:13.7 42
44 Hartley, Cohen 8 Noblesville West Middle School 6:34.1 12:14.8  
45 Livingston, Brayden 7 Noblesville East Middle School 6:34.9 12:16.2 43
46 Hefty, Mattias 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:35.0 12:16.3 44
47 McBride, Colin FR Burris Laboratory School 6:35.4 12:17.1 45
48 Callahan, Eli FR Wabash 6:35.4 12:17.2 46
49 Neal, Ronnie 7 Noblesville East Middle School 6:35.7 12:17.7 47
50 Tippner, AJ FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:38.1 12:22.1  
51 Bodinus, Luke 7 Noblesville West Middle School 6:38.7 12:23.2  
52 Miller, Rylan 8 Van Wert Middle School 6:39.3 12:24.5 48
53 Vogel, Kaden 8 Wabash 6:39.9 12:25.6 49
54 Bilby, Jacob 8 Delta Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.6 50
55 McIntire, Jaren 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:42.1 12:29.7 51
56 Sweet, Trenton 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:42.7 12:30.7 52
57 Booth, Justin FR Wabash 6:43.1 12:31.5 53
58 Clark, Caden FR Delta Middle School 6:43.2 12:31.7 54
59 Furney, Jayden 8 Delta Middle School 6:44.7 12:34.4 55
60 Kwandrans, Bobby FR Norwell Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.7 56
61 Pickford, Taylor 8 Adams Central MS 6:45.5 12:35.9 57
62 Taylor, Declan 8 Norwell Middle School 6:46.5 12:37.9 58
63 Fillenwarth, Nate FR DeKalb Middle School 6:47.2 12:39.2 59
64 Gruss, Justin 8 Coldwater Middle School 6:47.3 12:39.4 60
65 Kneller, Ryan 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:47.4 12:39.6  
66 Thrush, Trey 8 Wabash 6:47.5 12:39.7 61
67 Kenley, Ray 8 Noblesville East Middle School 6:49.1 12:42.6 62
68 Maller, Trace 7 Adams Central MS 6:49.1 12:42.6 63
69 Eyink, Drew 8 Coldwater Middle School 6:49.3 12:43.0 64
70 Barnes, Bode 7 Noblesville West Middle School 6:49.4 12:43.3  
71 Moore, Samuel FR DeKalb Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.8  
72 King, Royce 8 Delta Middle School 6:49.8 12:43.9 65
73 Smith, Evan 8 Noblesville East Middle School 6:51.3 12:46.8  
74 Mathis, Anthony 7 Noblesville East Middle School 6:51.6 12:47.4  
75 Perez, Aldo 7 Noblesville West Middle School 6:51.9 12:47.9  
76 Elliot, Caleb FR Delta Middle School 6:52.2 12:48.5 66
78 Smith, Moses 8 Burris Laboratory School 6:53.7 12:51.2 68
79 Haupert, William 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:54.0 12:51.8  
80 Howard, Chase 7 Wabash 6:54.5 12:52.7 69
81 Currie, Trevor 8 Adams Central MS 6:55.0 12:53.7 70
82 Austin, AJ 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:55.8 12:55.1  
83 Wilson, Brayson 7 Norwell Middle School 6:56.2 12:56.0 71
84 Schwartz, Trevor 7 Adams Central MS 6:56.8 12:57.0 72
85 Drake, Cooper 6 Southwood Middle School 6:56.9 12:57.2  
86 Mayorga, Miguel 8 West Noble Middle School 6:58.0 12:59.2 73
87 Taylor, Logan FR Norwell Middle School 6:58.2 12:59.7 74
88 Feazel, Colin FR Northwestern Middle School 6:58.3 12:59.9 75
89 Morris, Kyler 7 Norwell Middle School 6:58.8 13:00.8 76
90 Hawkins, Micah 6 McCulloch Junior High 6:58.9 13:01.0 77
91 Montgomery, Gideon 8 Van Wert Middle School 6:59.7 13:02.5 78
92 Fuchs, Jacob FR Wabash 6:59.8 13:02.7 79
93 Daughtery, Carter 7 Eastbrook JH 7:00.3 13:03.5 80
94 Benyousky, Jason FR Edgewood Middle School 7:01.3 13:05.5 81
95 Powers, Caden 6 Eastern Hancock MS 7:02.0 13:06.8 82
96 Bricker, Joshua 8 Southern Wells 7:02.4 13:07.4 83
97 Wilson, Ethan FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:02.5 13:07.7  
98 Ogden, Jack 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:02.6 13:07.9  
99 Mahan, Dylan 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:03.3 13:09.1  
100 Cooper, Henry FR Burris Laboratory School 7:04.0 13:10.5 84
101 Umthum, Jackson 7 Noblesville West Middle School 7:04.2 13:10.8  
102 Bryant, Andrew 8 Eastbrook JH 7:04.3 13:11.0 85
103 Kauzlick, Josh 7 Noblesville East Middle School 7:04.4 13:11.2  
104 Naville, Jude 7 Noblesville East Middle School 7:04.7 13:11.7  
105 Greene , Obadiah 7 Eastern Middle School 7:05.0 13:12.3  
106 Melcher, Marin FR Norwell Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.7 86
107 Pearson, Drew 8 Southern Wells 7:05.8 13:13.8 87
108 Smith, Noah 6 Burris Laboratory School 7:06.5 13:15.2 88
109 Hoting, Jaxon 8 Heritage Junior High School 7:06.6 13:15.4  
110 Knowles, Landon FR DeKalb Middle School 7:06.9 13:15.9  
111 Suddoth, Keaton 8 Van Wert Middle School 7:07.2 13:16.4 89
112 Coston, Willie 8 Yorktown Middle School 7:07.3 13:16.7 90
113 Burns, Ashton FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:08.2 13:18.2  
114 Ausland, Cody 8 Adams Central MS 7:08.7 13:19.3 91
115 Correll, Brady 8 Northwestern Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.7 92
116 Reynolds, Noah 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.7  
117 Brown, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:09.8 13:21.2  
118 Vogelgesang, Gavin FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:09.9 13:21.5  
119 Bright, Marcus 7 Delta Middle School 7:10.3 13:22.2 93
120 King, Jackson FR Delta Middle School 7:10.8 13:23.1  
121 Jones, Andrew 8 Coldwater Middle School 7:12.1 13:25.6 94
122 Huff, Shepard 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.2  
123 Eppard, Tanner 7 Yorktown Middle School 7:12.7 13:26.7 95
124 Stuffel, John 8 Yorktown Middle School 7:12.8 13:26.8 96
125 Hussong, Connor FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:12.9 13:27.0  
126 Coyne, Kody FR Norwell Middle School 7:13.2 13:27.7 97
127 Zink, Charlie 7 Noblesville West Middle School 7:13.8 13:28.8  
128 Craft, Brodie FR Wabash 7:14.0 13:29.1  
129 Hawkins, Caleb 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:14.5 13:30.1 98
130 Church, Jonas 7 Wabash 7:15.3 13:31.5  
131 Ausland, Tyler 8 Adams Central MS 7:15.3 13:31.5 99
132 Collins, Alex FR DeKalb Middle School 7:15.6 13:32.0  
133 Guenin-Hodson, Drew 7 Wabash 7:16.0 13:32.8  
134 Snyder, Ethan 7 Northwestern Middle School 7:18.2 13:36.9 100
135 Reed, Jack FR Edgewood Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1 101
136 Adams, Simon FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:19.3 13:39.0  
137 Bieberich, River 8 West Noble Middle School 7:19.6 13:39.6 102
138 Threewits, Gavin 7 Norwell Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.4  
139 Black, Quinton 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:20.9 13:42.0  
140 Cates, Grant 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:21.6 13:43.2  
141 Burkhalter, AJ FR Northwestern Middle School 7:22.7 13:45.3 103
142 Hedges, Cooper 7 Noblesville East Middle School 7:23.2 13:46.3  
143 Westfall, Zathan 7 Norwell Middle School 7:23.4 13:46.6  
144 Heckaman, Hunter FR Edgewood Middle School 7:23.7 13:47.1 104
145 Shull, Brett 6 Wabash 7:23.8 13:47.3  
146 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco jr high 7:23.9 13:47.5 105
147 Mosier, Neal 8 Delta Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.5  
148 Downing, Nicolas FR Churubusco jr high 7:24.2 13:48.1 106
149 Johnson, Reeves FR Norwell Middle School 7:24.4 13:48.5  
150 Dale, Devin 8 Norwell Middle School 7:25.6 13:50.7  
151 Peterson, Sam FR Norwell Middle School 7:26.1 13:51.6  
152 Ross, Aaron 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:26.1 13:51.7 107
153 Tyler, Nate 7 Yorktown Middle School 7:26.4 13:52.3 108
154 Ness, Josh FR West Noble Middle School 7:26.5 13:52.5 109
156 Watson, Nash 7 Noblesville West Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.2  
158 Hartsook, Ethan FR Burris Laboratory School 7:28.0 13:55.2 112
159 Shoaf, Jackson 8 Adams Central MS 7:29.0 13:57.1  
161 Deitemeyer, Drew 8 Van Wert Middle School 7:30.1 13:59.2 114
162 Schweitzer, Isaac 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:30.7 14:00.3  
163 Adam, Josh 8 Norwell Middle School 7:30.8 14:00.4  
164 Diver, Landon 7 Norwell Middle School 7:32.0 14:02.7  
165 Colton, Schuler 7 Wabash 7:32.7 14:04.0  
166 Rholfing, Louis 8 Burris Laboratory School 7:33.1 14:04.7 115
167 Terry, Andy FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.1  
168 Blossom, Seth FR Wabash 7:33.5 14:05.4  
169 Reed, Elijah 8 Eastbrook JH 7:33.8 14:06.0 116
170 Hartley, Miles 7 Noblesville West Middle School 7:35.0 14:08.2  
171 Monnin, Jack FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:35.6 14:09.3  
172 Rife, Kaden FR Edgewood Middle School 7:35.9 14:09.9  
173 Perkins, Nick 8 Wabash 7:36.7 14:11.5  
174 Graft, Emerson FR Norwell Middle School 7:37.0 14:12.0  
175 Jackson, Mason FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:37.8 14:13.4  
176 Meyer, Braylon 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:37.8 14:13.4  
177 Merritt, Drew 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.6  
178 cooley, aiden FR Eastern Hancock MS 7:38.7 14:15.1 117
179 Ellis, Peyton 6 Southern Wells 7:38.9 14:15.5 118
180 Schelle, Conner 7 Noblesville West Middle School 7:38.9 14:15.5  
181 Mynatt, Brady 7 Delta Middle School 7:38.9 14:15.5  
182 Bertke, Carter 8 Coldwater Middle School 7:42.2 14:21.6 119
183 Caulk, Henry 7 Churubusco jr high 7:43.0 14:23.2 120
184 Bowyer , Eli 7 Eastern Middle School 7:44.6 14:26.1  
185 Winget, Carter 6 Southwood Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.3  
186 Drollinger, Wyatt FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:44.8 14:26.6  
187 Bracken, Evan FR Van Wert Middle School 7:44.9 14:26.8 121
188 Besser, Manning FR Yorktown Middle School 7:45.9 14:28.5 122
189 Waldman, Zachary FR Norwell Middle School 7:46.0 14:28.8  
190 Norton, Will 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:46.7 14:30.1  
191 Frauhiger, Jarin 6 Southern Wells 7:46.7 14:30.1 123
192 Markley, Cohen FR DeKalb Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.9  
193 Herrington, Michael 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:47.9 14:32.3 124
194 Andrews, Luke 7 Southwood Middle School 7:48.1 14:32.6  
195 Wenger, Chris 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:48.6 14:33.7  
196 Edgell, Bryson 7 Adams Central MS 7:48.9 14:34.1  
197 Penno, Brandon 8 Coldwater Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9 125
198 Kugler, Coleson 6 Wabash 7:50.3 14:36.8  
199 Hood, Gavin 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:51.6 14:39.2  
200 Keene, Corbin 8 West Noble Middle School 7:52.2 14:40.4  
201 Solloway, Thomas 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:53.6 14:42.9  
202 Mitchell, Matthew 8 Northwestern Middle School 7:53.8 14:43.4 126
203 Lora, John FR Eastbrook JH 7:54.1 14:43.8 127
204 Freudenberger, Jason 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:54.2 14:44.0  
205 Lindsay, Colton 6 Wabash 7:55.6 14:46.6  
207 Wasemann, Henry 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:56.2 14:47.7  
208 Jenkins, Kane 6 Southern Wells 7:56.4 14:48.1 129
209 gray, john henry 8 Eastern Hancock MS 7:57.5 14:50.3 130
210 Meyer, Trenton 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:58.1 14:51.4  
211 Tabaka, Colin FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:58.3 14:51.7  
212 Cox, Cody 7 Norwell Middle School 7:59.1 14:53.2  
213 Tkacz, Nicko FR DeKalb Middle School 8:01.1 14:57.0  
214 Bullins, Jace 7 Wabash 8:02.2 14:59.0  
215 Biddle, Aidan FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:02.4 14:59.3  
216 French, Braydon 8 Wabash 8:02.8 15:00.1  
217 Clark, Lucas 7 West Noble Middle School 8:03.9 15:02.2  
218 Sneed, Toby 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:03.9 15:02.2  
219 Mitchell, Landon 8 Wabash 8:04.5 15:03.3  
220 Baker, Aidan 7 Noblesville West Middle School 8:04.8 15:03.8  
221 Stroble, Bryce 7 Delta Middle School 8:06.2 15:06.5  
222 Garrett, Potter FR Southern Wells 8:06.4 15:06.8 131
224 Oswalt, Kasen 7 Wabash 8:07.1 15:08.1  
225 Pepperman, Kasen 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:07.8 15:09.4  
226 Buchs, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 8:08.6 15:10.9  
227 Arnold, Max 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:09.2 15:12.0  
228 Bozell, Conor 8 Noblesville West Middle School 8:10.6 15:14.7  
229 Patton, Wyatt 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:11.9 15:17.1  
230 Wallace, Keatan 7 Wabash 8:12.8 15:18.7  
231 Miller , Kamp 8 Eastern Middle School 8:12.9 15:19.0  
232 Hatfield, Nick FR DeKalb Middle School 8:14.0 15:20.9  
233 Hannewald, Isaac 8 Coldwater Middle School 8:15.0 15:22.9 132
234 Gee, Justin 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:15.6 15:24.0  
235 Kile, Will 8 Delta Middle School 8:16.5 15:25.6  
236 Randol, Eli 7 Norwell Middle School 8:17.5 15:27.5  
237 Doenges, Carson 8 Coldwater Middle School 8:17.7 15:27.8 133
239 Bruns, Garrett 8 Coldwater Middle School 8:19.0 15:30.3  
240 Hamm, Ryder 7 Adams Central MS 8:19.3 15:30.9  
241 Smith , Conner FR McCulloch Junior High 8:20.7 15:33.4 134
242 Retherford, Caleb 6 Eastern Hancock MS 8:20.7 15:33.4 135
244 Cota, Harrison 8 Noblesville West Middle School 8:22.4 15:36.7  
245 Reid, Aupperle 7 Eastbrook JH 8:22.6 15:37.1 136
246 Furney, Jordan 7 Delta Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.1  
248 Kendall, Tyson 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:24.6 15:40.7  
249 Smithley, Rylan 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:28.0 15:47.1  
250 Smith, Blake FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:28.7 15:48.3  
251 McCombs, Will 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:29.1 15:49.2  
252 Meredith, Kale 7 Norwell Middle School 8:30.3 15:51.4  
253 Lakin, Braxten 7 Wabash 8:32.6 15:55.7  
254 Lozoya, Nick FR Southern Wells 8:32.9 15:56.3 137
255 Beckmann, Matthew 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:33.6 15:57.5  
256 Boswell, Maddux 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:35.1 16:00.4  
257 Gaskill, Adam 7 Noblesville West Middle School 8:35.5 16:01.1  
258 Craft, Myles 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:36.8 16:03.5  
259 Decker, Ben FR Norwell Middle School 8:37.2 16:04.2  
260 Laukhuf, Vince 7 Adams Central MS 8:39.0 16:07.6  
261 Harmeyer, Ben 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:39.8 16:09.1  
262 Reagan, Jacob 8 Noblesville West Middle School 8:41.0 16:11.3  
263 Iles, Chase 7 Noblesville West Middle School 8:41.5 16:12.3  
264 McAfee, Wyatt 8 Adams Central MS 8:42.3 16:13.7  
265 Wood, Brayden 8 Delta Middle School 8:44.3 16:17.4  
266 Hoard, Ian 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:44.7 16:18.2  
267 Mendoza, Erik 7 West Noble Middle School 8:45.4 16:19.6  
268 Rigsby, Nathan 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.4  
269 Newsom, Brenner 7 Norwell Middle School 8:46.4 16:21.4  
270 Brown, Jack 8 Norwell Middle School 8:47.7 16:23.9  
271 Young, Mason FR Churubusco jr high 8:49.2 16:26.6 138
272 McMillan, Jonathan 6 Southern Wells 8:50.1 16:28.3  
273 Nusbaumer, Jenson FR Southern Wells 8:50.4 16:28.9  
274 Derrow, Wyatt FR DeKalb Middle School 8:50.9 16:29.7  
275 Otto , Collin 7 Eastern Middle School 8:52.3 16:32.4  
276 Anderson, Nathan 7 Noblesville West Middle School 8:52.7 16:33.2  
277 Rankins, Darren FR McCulloch Junior High 8:54.2 16:35.9  
278 Kuhlman, James FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:55.7 16:38.7  
279 Osborn, Logan 6 Wabash 8:56.2 16:39.6  
280 Rider, Aidan 7 Noblesville East Middle School 8:57.7 16:42.5  
281 Horner, Rio FR Norwell Middle School 8:58.5 16:43.9  
282 Baker, Drew FR Noblesville West Middle School 9:03.0 16:52.3  
283 Davis, Maddox 7 Noblesville West Middle School 9:04.2 16:54.5  
284 Mounsey, Coltin FR Norwell Middle School 9:04.5 16:55.1  
285 Beights, Kyler 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:05.1 16:56.3  
286 Middlesworth, Owen 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:05.3 16:56.7  
287 Neargardner, Ian 8 Eastbrook JH 9:08.1 17:01.9 139
288 Mashuda, Lukas 8 Norwell Middle School 9:09.7 17:04.9  
289 Cupp, Owen FR Norwell Middle School 9:09.9 17:05.2  
290 Gibson, Zane 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:10.3 17:05.9  
291 Behm, Freddie 8 Van Wert Middle School 9:10.6 17:06.5 140
292 Kramer, John 8 Van Wert Middle School 9:10.8 17:06.9  
293 Baker, Alex 8 Noblesville East Middle School 9:12.7 17:10.4  
294 Isler, Isaac 7 Delta Middle School 9:13.5 17:11.9  
295 Garrett, Miles 6 Southern Wells 9:13.5 17:11.9  
296 Webb, Levi 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:22.3 17:28.4  
297 Morin, Linkoln 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:23.5 17:30.5  
299 York, Jonah FR Noblesville East Middle School 9:24.5 17:32.5  
300 Bennett, Daniel 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:27.9 17:38.7  
301 Middleton, Elijah 8 Noblesville West Middle School 9:27.9 17:38.8  
302 Gates, Caleb 6 Southern Wells 9:29.0 17:40.8  
303 Stanton, Kristian 7 Wabash 9:30.1 17:42.8  
304 Palilonis, Gage FR Burris Laboratory School 9:30.3 17:43.2 141
305 Kavanaugh, Liam 7 Noblesville West Middle School 9:30.9 17:44.4  
307 Alcalde, Amadeusz FR Northwestern Middle School 9:32.5 17:47.3  
308 Bartlett, Devon 7 West Noble Middle School 9:33.9 17:50.0  
309 Sorensen, Justin 7 Yorktown Middle School 9:37.6 17:56.8 142
310 Palilonis, Quinn FR Burris Laboratory School 9:41.9 18:04.9  
311 McCrory, Israel 6 Burris Laboratory School 9:47.7 18:15.7  
312 King, Chase 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:48.8 18:17.8  
313 Wissing, Aidan FR DeKalb Middle School 9:50.6 18:21.1  
314 Hipp, Brayden 8 Noblesville West Middle School 9:51.1 18:22.1  
315 Cheung, Joseph FR McCulloch Junior High 9:52.2 18:24.0  
316 Butts, Peyton 8 Noblesville East Middle School 9:52.2 18:24.0  
317 Foraker, Nick 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:54.9 18:29.1  
318 Hickey, Ty 8 Delta Middle School 9:59.1 18:37.0  
319 Miller, Nathan FR Eastbrook JH 9:59.7 18:38.0 143
320 Anthony, Levi FR Eastbrook JH 10:01.5 18:41.5  
321 Sinclair, Kamden FR Norwell Middle School 10:01.7 18:41.7  
322 Murillo, Alonso 7 West Noble Middle School 10:03.5 18:45.2  
323 Hampton, John 8 Edgewood Middle School 10:04.1 18:46.3  
324 VanBelkum, Maddox 7 Eastbrook JH 10:04.2 18:46.5  
325 Jones, Caleb 8 Delta Middle School 10:05.2 18:48.3  
326 Faurote, Isaac 7 Adams Central MS 10:09.9 18:57.0  
327 Donnelly, Kal 8 Noblesville East Middle School 10:14.2 19:05.0  
328 Emery, Easton 7 McCulloch Junior High 10:15.9 19:08.3  
329 Collins, Dylan 8 Heritage Junior High School 10:16.4 19:09.2  
330 Coffman, Ashton 7 Wabash 10:23.5 19:22.5  
331 Lynch, Owen 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 10:25.2 19:25.6  
332 Sommers, Maverick 6 Wabash 10:26.6 19:28.2  
333 Brown, Trenton 7 DeKalb Middle School 10:29.9 19:34.3  
334 Reber, CJ 7 Southern Wells 10:30.6 19:35.7  
335 Foote, Drew FR Churubusco jr high 10:45.0 20:02.5 144
336 Harris, Jamari 8 McCulloch Junior High 10:47.0 20:06.2  
337 Rider, Aaron 7 Norwell Middle School 10:47.5 20:07.2  
338 Maki, Elijah 8 McCulloch Junior High 10:48.7 20:09.4  
339 Johnson, Tai 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 10:49.2 20:10.4  
340 Carmean, Wes 7 Norwell Middle School 10:51.1 20:13.8  
341 Sandoval, Andres 8 West Noble Middle School 11:00.4 20:31.2  
342 Geise, Bear FR Churubusco jr high 11:08.3 20:46.0 145
343 Kreider, Oscar FR Burris Laboratory School 11:12.6 20:53.9  
344 Carney, Aidan 7 Southern Wells 11:16.0 21:00.4  
345 Hunter, Gabriel 7 Eastbrook JH 11:17.9 21:03.9  
346 Thomas, Justin FR Southern Wells 11:22.3 21:12.1  
347 Hoffman, Mason 7 Heritage Junior High School 11:23.2 21:13.7  
348 Hoffman, Ganner 8 Noblesville West Middle School 11:25.2 21:17.4  
349 Garza, Thomas FR Norwell Middle School 11:43.7 21:52.0  
350 Larson, Daniel 7 Noblesville West Middle School 11:48.3 22:00.6  
351 Johnson, Thomas FR Delta Middle School 11:58.4 22:19.4  
352 Hoffman, Dylan 8 Heritage Junior High School 12:22.2 23:03.8  
353 Cooper, Harrison 7 Yorktown Middle School 12:47.1 23:50.1  
354 Anderson, Ross 8 Southern Wells 13:14.0 24:40.4  
355 Miller, Cohen 7 Southern Wells 14:00.8 26:07.6  
356 Hancock, Liam 8 Eastbrook JH 15:18.0 28:31.5  
Boys Gold Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:16 17:51 54 2 9 12 14 17 23 31
2 1:29:49 17:57 55 5 7 10 15 18 19 20
3 1:34:12 18:50 121 8 25 26 29 33 46 48
4 1:33:51 18:46 139 1 3 16 53 66 71 72
5 1:36:49 19:21 163 21 24 30 41 47 51 58
6 1:37:09 19:25 176 6 13 42 56 59 60 68
7 1:37:55 19:35 179 27 28 34 35 55 61 63
8 1:37:51 19:34 181 11 36 37 45 52 74 77
9 1:38:54 19:46 211 4 38 50 57 62 65 70
10 1:40:30 20:06 223 32 40 43 44 64 67 69
11 1:42:08 20:25 237 22 39 49 54 73 75 76
Boys Gold Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile Almost Ther
1 Mortorff, Josiah SR Angola 5:26.1 16:53.2 1 5:17.2 14:52.8 (9:35.7)
2 Alcantar, Tristian SR Leo 5:26.9 16:55.6 2 5:18.9 14:56.9 (9:38.1)
3 Steury, Izaiah SO Angola 5:30.3 17:06.4 3 5:19.4 14:56.8 (9:37.5)
4 Whiteside, Elliott SR Muncie Burris 5:33.4 17:15.9 4 5:18.5 15:12.7 (9:54.3)
5 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:39.4 17:34.7 5 5:13.9 15:15.7 (10:01.8)
6 Busch, Stephen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:41.2 17:40.3 6 5:19.3 15:13.6 (9:54.3)
7 Fry, Raffi SR Oak Hill 5:41.7 17:41.9 7 5:19.6 15:26.0 (10:06.4)
8 Schmenk, Devin SR Heritage 5:42.7 17:45.0 8 5:20.8 15:23.7 (10:03.0)
9 Hartleroad, Tyler SO Leo 5:45.4 17:53.4 9 5:24.7 15:45.1 (10:20.5)
10 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 5:46.6 17:57.1 10 5:24.0 15:42.0 (10:18.0)
11 Strothman , Tyler JR Norwell 5:46.9 17:57.9 11 5:24.8 15:39.5 (10:14.7)
12 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 5:47.6 17:59.9 12 5:24.3 15:39.7 (10:15.4)
13 Derloshon, Simon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:49.4 18:05.5 13 5:37.7 15:48.8 (10:11.1)
14 Ringwood, Jackson JR Leo 5:50.7 18:09.6 14 5:24.5 15:50.0 (10:25.5)
15 O'Blenis, Sol SO Oak Hill 5:52.4 18:15.1 15 5:29.3 15:59.7 (10:30.5)
16 Korte, Grant SR Angola 5:53.3 18:17.7 16 5:33.8 15:59.1 (10:25.4)
17 Harding, AJ SR Leo 5:53.5 18:18.3 17 5:39.3 16:00.1 (10:20.8)
18 Garcia, Julian SR Oak Hill 5:54.3 18:21.0 18 5:28.6 16:00.2 (10:31.7)
19 Harts, Colin SR Oak Hill 5:54.7 18:22.0 19 5:28.9 16:02.4 (10:33.5)
20 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 5:58.1 18:32.7 20 5:24.0 16:02.7 (10:38.7)
21 Brelage, Cody SR Delta 5:58.4 18:33.6 21 5:43.6 16:14.6 (10:31.1)
22 Richmond, Brayden JR Eastern (Greentown) 6:00.6 18:40.5 22 5:30.4 16:15.4 (10:45.0)
23 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 6:00.7 18:40.8 23 5:38.9 16:16.9 (10:38.1)
24 Brack, Brody JR Tipton 6:01.5 18:43.3   5:26.4 16:13.0 (10:46.6)
25 Fox, Lucas JR Delta 6:03.0 18:48.0 24 5:43.7 16:27.4 (10:43.7)
26 Connor, Jared SR Heritage 6:04.2 18:51.5 25 5:28.4 16:25.6 (10:57.2)
27 Smith, Niklaus SR Heritage 6:06.0 18:57.1 26 5:34.6 16:38.7 (11:04.2)
28 Packard, Joseph JR Western 6:08.1 19:03.8 27 5:40.6 16:37.7 (10:57.2)
29 Curnutt, Brayden JR Western 6:09.2 19:07.1 28 5:24.5 16:36.2 (11:11.8)
30 Schaadt, Derek SR Heritage 6:09.6 19:08.4 29 5:20.8 16:20.3 (10:59.5)
31 Ashley, Landon SO Oak Hill 6:10.5 19:11.2   5:37.8 16:50.7 (11:13.0)
32 Bivens, Cody SO Delta 6:11.6 19:14.5 30 5:40.7 16:54.4 (11:13.7)
33 Marshall, Jeffrey SR Leo 6:11.7 19:15.1 31 5:53.8 16:51.0 (10:57.3)
34 Myers, Jacob SR Northwestern 6:13.0 19:18.8 32 5:34.4 16:44.2 (11:09.8)
35 Beauchot, Jack SR Heritage 6:16.6 19:30.3 33 5:30.6 16:56.9 (11:26.4)
36 Ciscell, Chandler SR Western 6:17.8 19:33.9 34 5:41.4 17:07.7 (11:26.3)
37 Bradshaw, Pete SO Western 6:17.9 19:34.2 35 5:34.4 17:09.2 (11:34.9)
38 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:18.1 19:34.9 36 5:49.8 17:02.4 (11:12.6)
39 Peterson, Jakob SO Norwell 6:18.6 19:36.4 37 5:53.9 17:03.4 (11:09.5)
40 Frecker, Dryden SR Muncie Burris 6:20.1 19:41.0 38 5:50.0 17:10.4 (11:20.5)
41 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 6:22.8 19:49.4   5:42.1 17:09.0 (11:26.9)
42 Johnson, Jack SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:23.7 19:52.2 39 5:48.5 17:16.8 (11:28.4)
43 Dimond, Hunter SR Leo 6:23.8 19:52.7   5:51.3 17:21.7 (11:30.4)
44 Kanable, Isaiah SO Northwestern 6:24.0 19:53.1 40 5:54.5 17:25.0 (11:30.5)
45 Bragg, Clay SO Delta 6:25.0 19:56.3 41 5:59.1 17:27.3 (11:28.3)
46 Scott, Cameron JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:26.9 20:02.3 42 5:51.0 17:28.6 (11:37.6)
47 Cournoyer, Jace SR Northwestern 6:29.3 20:09.7 43 5:55.7 17:29.6 (11:33.9)
48 Bell, Jeremy JR Northwestern 6:29.8 20:11.3 44 5:57.9 17:37.9 (11:40.1)
49 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:30.2 20:12.6 45 5:54.5 17:23.0 (11:28.6)
50 Hoffman, Ethan SO Heritage 6:30.6 20:13.6 46 5:59.4 17:41.0 (11:41.6)
51 Haggard, Jarren JR Delta 6:31.9 20:17.6 47 5:59.2 17:42.0 (11:42.8)
52 Love, Payton SR Heritage 6:32.3 20:18.9 48 6:03.7 17:47.5 (11:43.9)
53 Vogl, Caleb JR Eastern (Greentown) 6:32.6 20:19.9 49 5:40.9 17:53.2 (12:12.4)
54 Stephenson, Josh JR Muncie Burris 6:33.8 20:23.5 50 6:10.7 17:50.9 (11:40.3)
55 Foster, Corey SR Heritage 6:34.5 20:25.9   5:49.4 17:47.1 (11:57.7)
56 Campbell, Sam SR Delta 6:35.6 20:29.3 51 5:53.2 17:48.1 (11:54.9)
57 Wilson, Landyn SR Norwell 6:35.9 20:30.2 52 5:51.8 17:34.5 (11:42.7)
58 Bruick, Harrison SO Angola 6:35.9 20:30.3 53 5:56.8 17:50.3 (11:53.6)
59 Taylor, Owen SO Eastern (Greentown) 6:37.6 20:35.5 54 6:05.8 17:54.0 (11:48.2)
60 Kretz, Evan SO Western 6:38.0 20:36.6 55 5:58.1 18:06.7 (12:08.6)
61 Gosche, Nathan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:38.3 20:37.8 56 6:16.7 18:09.5 (11:52.8)
62 Max, Davis JR Muncie Burris 6:38.5 20:38.2 57 6:25.4 18:06.0 (11:40.6)
63 Kile, Javin SO Delta 6:39.7 20:42.0 58 6:11.0 18:05.7 (11:54.7)
64 Steigmeyer, Will JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:40.3 20:43.8 59 6:00.1 18:12.6 (12:12.5)
65 Haiflich, Jason SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:42.8 20:51.7 60 6:17.7 18:07.7 (11:50.0)
66 Shock, Trey SR Western 6:43.3 20:53.0 61 6:00.8 18:15.5 (12:14.8)
67 Clay, Nolan SR Muncie Burris 6:44.3 20:56.2 62 6:25.5 18:31.4 (12:06.0)
68 McHugh, Jared SR Leo 6:44.5 20:56.7   6:06.0 18:15.2 (12:09.2)
69 Rathbun, Taylor SO Western 6:44.9 20:58.1 63 6:02.7 18:05.6 (12:03.0)
70 Harrell, Mitchell SR Northwestern 6:44.9 20:58.1 64 5:57.6 18:19.9 (12:22.3)
71 Minnich, Matthew SR Muncie Burris 6:45.8 21:01.0 65 6:02.6 18:14.4 (12:11.9)
72 Gaerte, Mason SR Angola 6:46.7 21:03.7 66 6:17.7 18:14.5 (11:56.8)
73 Correll, Mason SR Northwestern 6:47.3 21:05.5 67 6:12.5 18:30.4 (12:17.9)
74 Cline, Zac JR Western 6:47.7 21:06.7   6:16.2 18:35.3 (12:19.2)
75 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:48.0 21:07.9 68 6:19.7 18:33.4 (12:13.7)
76 Fields, Payton SO Heritage 6:48.1 21:08.2   6:11.0 18:24.9 (12:13.9)
77 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:48.3 21:08.6   6:11.5 18:23.8 (12:12.3)
78 Brand, Riley JR Delta 6:51.3 21:18.0   6:27.9 18:40.4 (12:12.6)
79 Morgan, Zach SR Delta 6:52.3 21:21.0   6:27.8 18:40.6 (12:12.9)
80 Paris, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:52.4 21:21.4   6:21.5 18:42.1 (12:20.7)
81 Richards, Steeven JR Heritage 6:52.4 21:21.6   6:01.3 18:28.2 (12:26.9)
82 Bourff, Gus SR Northwestern 6:53.3 21:24.3 69 6:13.6 19:04.7 (12:51.2)
83 Shock, Cade JR Western 6:53.7 21:25.5   6:16.2 18:43.1 (12:26.9)
84 Carlin, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:55.4 21:30.7   6:41.4 18:59.5 (12:18.2)
85 Feazel, Drew SR Northwestern 6:55.8 21:32.1   6:13.4 19:04.1 (12:50.8)
86 Lechner, Caden SO Northwestern 6:56.6 21:34.4   6:15.1 19:04.7 (12:49.6)
87 Smith, Josiah SR Muncie Burris 7:00.0 21:45.2 70 6:33.9 19:10.4 (12:36.6)
88 Sander, Drake SO Leo 7:00.7 21:47.2   5:53.9 19:08.5 (13:14.6)
89 Mula, Austin SR Tipton 7:00.8 21:47.5   5:54.2 18:51.4 (12:57.2)
90 Knoll, Konnor SR Angola 7:06.1 22:03.9 71 6:30.0 18:57.6 (12:27.6)
91 Pederson, Samuel SR Muncie Burris 7:06.8 22:06.0   6:39.9 19:20.3 (12:40.5)
92 Dinius, Jakob SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:08.6 22:11.9   6:34.0 19:17.0 (12:43.0)
93 Reno, Evan JR Delta 7:09.6 22:14.9   6:28.1 19:22.4 (12:54.3)
94 Jozwiak, Nick SR Northwestern 7:12.9 22:25.2   6:20.9 19:38.9 (13:18.1)
95 Scorza, Jacopo SR Angola 7:17.0 22:37.8 72 6:11.5 19:36.7 (13:25.2)
96 Snyder, Seth SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:17.9 22:40.5 73 6:26.2 19:49.6 (13:23.5)
97 Burney, Alex SO Angola 7:18.1 22:41.4   6:53.3 20:01.6 (13:08.3)
98 Zeddis, Nathan SR Norwell 7:22.0 22:53.4 74 6:33.5 19:52.9 (13:19.5)
99 Webber, Keegan SO Angola 7:27.5 23:10.4   6:53.0 20:27.6 (13:34.6)
100 Yoder, Taylor SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:28.5 23:13.6 75 6:36.8 20:12.9 (13:36.2)
101 Smith, Jarrin SR Northwestern 7:34.3 23:31.5   6:28.4 20:17.6 (13:49.3)
102 Biernat, Patrick SR Angola 7:44.4 24:03.0   7:01.2 21:11.8 (14:10.7)
103 Badgley, Kevin SR Northwestern 7:44.9 24:04.5   6:41.9 21:01.3 (14:19.5)
104 Brovont, Porter SO Eastern (Greentown) 7:45.9 24:07.8 76 7:09.3 21:02.2 (13:53.0)
105 Jones, Milo SR Western 7:54.3 24:33.8   6:44.4 21:15.3 (14:30.9)
106 Epple, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:08.0 25:16.3   7:07.7 22:21.9 (15:14.2)
107 Dirig, Levi SR Norwell 8:09.1 25:19.9 77 7:09.8 22:04.1 (14:54.3)
108 Newsom, Owen SO Norwell 8:26.0 26:12.4   7:02.2 22:22.3 (15:20.2)
109 Dinius, Gavin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF   5:57.9  
109 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill DNF   5:19.1