Santa Clara University Bronco Invitational Date: 10-13-18   Venue: Santa Clara - Santa Clara, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Open Women 6k Run CC Open
Men 8k Run CC Invitational Women 6k Run CC Invitational
Women 6k Run CC Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:20 22:16 73 1 3 7 20 42 49 68
2 1:52:20 22:28 98 4 5 9 32 48 71 74
3 1:53:00 22:36 104 8 15 21 24 36 43 45
4 1:53:22 22:40 114 6 19 25 31 33 54 60
5 1:54:32 22:54 167 13 17 23 53 61    
6 1:55:31 23:06 186 26 35 37 41 47 52 75
7 1:55:12 23:02 190 10 28 44 50 58 69 79
8 1:55:52 23:10 212 18 27 40 55 72 77 78
9 1:56:05 23:13 237 11 16 46 80 84 90 96
10 1:55:46 23:09 249 2 14 65 83 85 98 117
11 1:57:30 23:30 290 22 34 66 82 86 92 95
12 1:58:08 23:37 317 39 51 64 76 87 97 118
13 1:58:23 23:40 318 12 38 59 104 105 109 114
14 1:58:25 23:41 342 56 62 70 73 81 89 94
15 1:59:53 23:58 379 30 57 91 99 102 107 116
16 2:02:00 24:24 416 29 63 93 110 121    
17 2:07:18 25:27 537 67 100 122 123 125 127 128
18 2:05:06 25:01 550 101 106 111 113 119    
19 2:08:44 25:44 558 88 108 112 115 135 139  
20 2:14:21 26:52 617 103 124 126 131 133    
21 2:28:46 29:45 680 129 132 136 141 142    
22 2:31:28 30:17 683 130 134 137 138 144 145  
23 2:48:39 33:43 696 120 140 143 146 147    
Women 6k Run CC Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burkhart, Alex ? Unattached 5:43.7 21:21.5  
2 Carretero, Cecilia SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 5:46.9 21:33.6 1
3 Mpshe, Lesego FR-1 Central Arizona 5:49.6 21:43.5 2
4 Ronquillo, Angelina FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:52.0 21:52.6 3
5 Pulido, Marylu SR Unattached 5:53.0 21:56.3  
6 Gillick, Tatiana SR-4 Humboldt State 5:53.2 21:56.9 4
7 Thompson, Kaylee SO-2 Humboldt State 5:53.2 21:56.9 5
8 Ransom, Emily SR-4 Biola 5:53.7 21:58.8 6
9 Fisher, Claire SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:54.3 22:00.9 7
10 Anthony, Nicole SR-4 Chico State 5:55.0 22:03.6 8
11 McKinney, Cessair SO-2 Humboldt State 5:56.8 22:10.3 9
12 Ellis, Diani JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:57.7 22:13.6 10
13 MacGregor, Megan ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:58.5 22:16.7 11
14 Roy, Brooke FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:58.8 22:17.7 12
15 Ivackoic, Sara SO-2 Rice 5:59.4 22:20.1 13
16 Chumo, Sharon FR-1 Central Arizona 5:59.6 22:20.7 14
17 Thornburd, Morgan ? Unattached 5:59.9 22:22.0  
18 Burns, Jalen SO Unattached 6:00.1 22:22.7  
19 Mulay, Molly JR-3 Chico State 6:00.3 22:23.6 15
20 Newlin, Danika ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:01.4 22:27.7 16
21 Wosika, Caitlin FR-1 Rice 6:02.5 22:31.6 17
22 Santiago, Sienna SO-2 Hawaii 6:03.5 22:35.5 18
23 Pulliam, Micaela JR-3 Biola 6:03.8 22:36.6 19
24 McDonough, Carrie ? Unattached 6:04.3 22:38.2  
25 Romero, Andrea JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 6:04.6 22:39.5 20
26 Dubon, Nadine FR-1 Chico State 6:04.8 22:40.3 21
27 Leamy, Kela SR Unattached 6:05.0 22:40.8  
28 Mancilla, Araceli SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:06.4 22:46.1 22
29 Goddard, Natalie FR-1 Rice 6:06.5 22:46.4 23
30 Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor FR-1 Chico State 6:06.7 22:47.2 24
31 Waller, Kaili JR-3 Biola 6:07.4 22:49.9 25
32 Janes, Sabrina JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 6:07.9 22:51.9  
33 Avelar, Carolina JR-3 Santa Clara 6:08.0 22:52.0 26
34 Girard, Danielle SR-4 Hawaii 6:08.8 22:54.9 27
35 Enriquez, Bibiana FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:08.9 22:55.6 28
36 Camacho, Daniela SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 6:08.9 22:55.6 29
37 Renteria, Alyssa SR-4 Sonoma St. 6:09.0 22:55.9 30
38 Ryan, Hannah FR CCSF 6:09.3 22:57.1  
39 Peoples, Matti SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 6:09.4 22:57.4  
40 Natividad, Kaitlyn SO-2 Biola 6:09.5 22:57.8 31
41 Cano, Liz FR-1 Humboldt State 6:09.9 22:59.2 32
42 Reyes, Amanda JR-3 Biola 6:10.0 22:59.4 33
43 Bastidas, Gracielita JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:10.2 23:00.4 34
44 Cocales, Claire FR-1 Santa Clara 6:10.2 23:00.5 35
45 Pearson, Sophia FR-1 Chico State 6:11.7 23:05.8 36
46 Sanchez, Marisa JR-3 Santa Clara 6:12.2 23:07.8 37
47 Clark, Hadley SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:12.8 23:09.9 38
48 Jacklich, Kayla FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:13.4 23:12.1 39
49 Beaumont, Haley JR-3 Hawaii 6:13.4 23:12.4 40
50 Avelar, Cecilia JR-3 Santa Clara 6:13.8 23:13.9 41
51 Embody, Katherine SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:14.0 23:14.3 42
52 Morgan, Hope SO-2 Chico State 6:14.3 23:15.7 43
53 Dominguez, Jocelyn JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:14.3 23:15.8 44
54 Chevreuil, Lucie JR-3 Chico State 6:14.7 23:17.2 45
55 O'Brien, Allie ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:14.7 23:17.3 46
56 Semone, Lucie SO-2 Santa Clara 6:14.8 23:17.4 47
57 Garibay, Yuliana JR-3 Humboldt State 6:14.8 23:17.4 48
58 Amburgey, Caitlin SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6:14.8 23:17.5 49
59 Uribe, Analicia FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:15.3 23:19.4 50
60 Salinas , Yajaira SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:15.6 23:20.4 51
61 Green, Julia SR-4 Santa Clara 6:15.9 23:21.6 52
62 LaPlante, Holly SO-2 Loyola Marymount 6:16.3 23:23.2  
63 Forbes, Maddie SO-2 Rice 6:16.7 23:24.5 53
64 Elliott, McKenzie FR-1 Biola 6:17.0 23:25.8 54
65 Hill, Olivia FR-1 Hawaii 6:17.0 23:25.9 55
66 Cholometes, Alexendra ? Unattached 6:17.2 23:26.4  
67 Hynell-Cooper, Anya FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:17.3 23:26.7 56
68 Hawley, Katie FR-1 Chico State 6:17.3 23:26.8  
69 Casillas, Jasmine JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:17.3 23:26.9 57
70 Shea, Summer FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:17.6 23:28.0 58
71 Baron, Alex JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:17.7 23:28.5 59
72 Howell, Shannon JR-3 Biola 6:18.2 23:30.3 60
73 Watson, Ruby SO-2 Rice 6:18.3 23:30.5 61
74 Marquardt, Natalie SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 6:18.4 23:30.9 62
75 Oseguera, Leslie JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 6:18.5 23:31.2 63
76 Mendoza, Isabel SR-4 Stanislaus State 6:18.5 23:31.4 64
77 Lambrite, Haven SO American River 6:18.6 23:31.5  
78 Beck, Esther FR-1 Central Arizona 6:18.6 23:31.7 65
79 Olbricht, Hope ? Unattached 6:19.3 23:34.2  
80 Kamas, Elena ? Stanford Club 6:19.3 23:34.2  
81 Vidrios, Karina JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:19.6 23:35.4 66
82 Sheets, Mia FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 6:19.6 23:35.4 67
83 Duquette, Brittney JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 6:20.5 23:38.6 68
84 Leonard, Morgan JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:20.5 23:38.9 69
85 Cervantes, Jocelyn ? Unattached 6:21.1 23:41.1  
86 Muzzy, Elana FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:21.2 23:41.3 70
87 Rowlinson, Danielle FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:21.2 23:41.3  
88 Brecto, Hope SO-2 Humboldt State 6:21.7 23:43.2 71
89 Ortiz, Alondra JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 6:21.8 23:43.5  
90 Bellon, Margot ? Stanford Club 6:21.8 23:43.6  
91 Gardner, Teuila JR-3 Hawaii 6:22.0 23:44.4 72
92 Gutierrez, Sydney JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 6:22.1 23:44.7 73
93 Mendez, Jessica JR Unattached 6:22.1 23:44.8  
94 Derr, Taryn FR-1 Humboldt State 6:22.4 23:45.8 74
95 Eikelberner, Emma JR Unattached 6:23.1 23:48.5  
96 Abe, Kalen SO-2 Santa Clara 6:23.7 23:50.5 75
97 Cleveland, Kylie SR-4 Stanislaus State 6:24.1 23:52.4 76
98 Setzer, Tristan JR-3 Hawaii 6:24.6 23:54.0 77
99 Melville, Rosie FR-1 Humboldt State 6:25.1 23:56.0  
100 Delaware, Sierra FR-1 Hawaii 6:25.2 23:56.3 78
101 Hernandez, Viridiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:25.3 23:56.6 79
102 Garcia, Elena SR-4 Loyola Marymount 6:25.3 23:56.8  
103 Lozano, Yareli ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:25.7 23:58.3 80
104 Neumann, Kayla FR-1 Santa Clara 6:25.8 23:58.5  
105 Ledesma, Melissa SR-4 Biola 6:25.9 23:58.8  
106 Navarro, Amanda FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:26.6 24:01.6  
107 Bradley, Carrie SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:26.7 24:01.8 81
108 Kennedy, Miranda JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:26.7 24:01.9 82
109 Martinez, Stephanie JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:27.1 24:03.2  
110 Murphy, Taylor FR-1 Central Arizona 6:27.6 24:05.2 83
111 Cunniffe, Julia ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:27.6 24:05.3 84
112 Yazzie, Mariah SO-2 Central Arizona 6:27.6 24:05.4 85
113 Ortega, Veronica FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:28.0 24:06.7 86
114 Yahnke, Lacey SO-2 Santa Clara 6:28.2 24:07.5  
115 Sandberg, Emily FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:28.6 24:09.0  
116 Delgado, Emily FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:29.6 24:12.5 87
117 Lambrite, Avery FR Sierra 6:29.8 24:13.3 88
118 Duarte, Beatriz JR Unattached 6:30.3 24:15.3  
119 Boysen, Raissa JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 6:30.8 24:17.3 89
120 Antonino, Emily ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:31.2 24:18.8 90
121 Reyna, Alana FR-1 Sonoma St. 6:31.3 24:19.0 91
122 Perez, Tatum JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:31.6 24:20.1 92
123 Dazasanchez, Angie JR Unattached 6:32.0 24:21.6  
124 Martinez, Kassandra JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 6:32.3 24:22.7 93
125 Chessin, Erin SR-4 Humboldt State 6:33.3 24:26.4  
126 Klein, Abby SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:33.6 24:27.5 94
127 Serrao, Sienna SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 6:33.6 24:27.8  
128 Castellano, Ariana FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:33.9 24:28.9 95
129 Schweibold, Reece ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:34.0 24:29.2 96
130 Carreras , Angie ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:34.1 24:29.3  
131 Twadell, Kaitlyn FR Unattached 6:34.3 24:30.2  
132 Fronczak, Emmaline SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 6:34.5 24:30.9  
133 Peralta , Arlene ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:34.6 24:31.5  
134 Kenny, Grace FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:34.8 24:32.2 97
135 Atencio, Alliana SO-2 Central Arizona 6:35.2 24:33.6 98
136 Towne, Taylor JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:35.4 24:34.1 99
137 Bowman, Alison JR-3 Hawaii 6:35.7 24:35.6  
138 Lange, Macey ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:35.9 24:36.4  
139 Digman, Emma FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 6:36.2 24:37.4 100
140 Butler, Ailey FR-1 Pacific 6:36.3 24:37.6 101
141 Rodriguez, Anastasia FR-1 Sonoma St. 6:36.3 24:37.7 102
142 Mohan, Mira ? Cal Poly DC 6:36.8 24:39.7 103
143 Lau, Nicole FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:37.0 24:40.3  
144 Barajas, Ashlyn JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:37.8 24:43.1 104
145 Lawsen, Taylor JR-3 Biola 6:38.0 24:44.1  
146 Jasso, Ariana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6:38.0 24:44.1  
147 Jones, Tiffiny FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:38.2 24:44.6 105
148 Raman, Sanjana FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:38.8 24:47.1  
149 Bolwarinwa, Titilola FR-1 Santa Clara 6:38.8 24:47.1  
150 Martinez, Anna SO-2 Pacific 6:39.1 24:48.1 106
151 Teel, Sarah ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:40.1 24:51.9  
152 Carrillo, Melissa FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:40.6 24:53.6  
153 Shreedar, Priyanka ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:41.4 24:56.8  
154 Mesker, Mikayla SR-4 Sonoma St. 6:41.9 24:58.5 107
155 Henzie, McKenna FR Sierra 6:42.2 24:59.6 108
156 Wood, Kaitlyn SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:42.8 25:02.1 109
157 Chien, Casey SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 6:42.9 25:02.2  
158 Twoy, Abby FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:43.2 25:03.3  
159 Cardoza, Toni SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 6:43.6 25:04.9 110
160 Go, Jodi SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6:43.7 25:05.3  
161 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn SR-4 Pacific 6:43.7 25:05.4 111
162 Larson, Anna FR Sierra 6:44.3 25:07.5 112
163 Duignan, Skylar SO-2 Pacific 6:44.5 25:08.4 113
164 Marin, Hannah FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:44.9 25:09.8 114
165 Sibley, Alyse FR Sierra 6:45.4 25:11.5 115
166 Spektor, Rachel FR-1 Sonoma St. 6:45.6 25:12.4 116
167 McIntosh, Janaya FR-1 Central Arizona 6:45.9 25:13.3 117
168 Egbert, Elizabeth FR-1 Humboldt State 6:47.2 25:18.3  
169 Martinelli, Quinn FR-1 Pepperdine 6:47.3 25:18.7  
170 Dean, Megan FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:47.7 25:20.0 118
171 Espinoza, Sienna FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:48.6 25:23.6  
172 Munguia , Miroslava ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:49.0 25:25.0  
173 Del Toro, Daniella SO-2 Pacific 6:49.6 25:27.4 119
174 Breadmore, Kiara ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:49.9 25:28.4  
175 Carvalho, Erin JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 6:50.5 25:30.5  
176 Garcia-Arce, Bela JR-3 Pepperdine 6:50.9 25:32.2  
177 Valencia, Sam FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:52.7 25:39.0  
178 Palmer, Grace SO-2 Pepperdine 6:54.1 25:43.9  
179 Lourim, Allie SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:55.0 25:47.3  
180 Silva, Lauren SO California Maritime Academy 6:55.2 25:48.0 120
181 Tami, Claire FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:55.6 25:49.8  
182 Cummings, Kana ? Stanford Club 6:59.2 26:03.2  
183 Reyes, Noelle JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 7:00.1 26:06.3 121
184 Morris, Sophia FR-1 Santa Clara 7:02.0 26:13.6  
185 Herrera, Breanna FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 7:02.1 26:13.8 122
186 Pontius, Kelsey JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 7:03.0 26:17.1 123
187 Alvarez, Gabby ? Cal Poly DC 7:04.3 26:22.2 124
188 Damian, Adela SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 7:07.8 26:35.2 125
189 Cruz, Kaitlin FR-1 Sonoma St. 7:08.1 26:36.1  
190 Robles, Sasaiya FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 7:10.4 26:44.8  
191 Seaver, Annika ? Cal Poly DC 7:12.9 26:54.0 126
192 Perez, Nadia FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 7:15.5 27:04.0  
193 Barkdoll, Taylor JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 7:15.7 27:04.7  
194 Jackson, Khiely SO-2 Santa Clara 7:15.9 27:05.5  
195 Edsall, Isabelle FR-1 Sonoma St. 7:16.1 27:06.1  
196 Felicity, Tomisaka SO San Jose 7:16.5 27:07.7  
197 Perry, Mikayla FR-1 Stanislaus State 7:17.2 27:10.1  
198 Sullivan, Alexa FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 7:18.2 27:13.9 127
199 Liu, Mia SR-4 Sonoma St. 7:18.9 27:16.6  
200 Rehm, Hannah JR-3 Santa Clara 7:20.4 27:22.1  
201 Knorzer, Elle FR-1 Sonoma St. 7:20.5 27:22.4  
202 Rufer, Alana ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 7:21.4 27:25.9  
203 Hall, Julia ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 7:22.8 27:31.1  
204 DeLeon, Tesia SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 7:23.0 27:31.8 128
205 Edwards, Erica ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 7:25.0 27:39.2  
206 Verschuur, Savannah FR San Joaquin Delta 7:25.4 27:40.7 129
207 Schultz, Laura JR-3 Mills 7:29.4 27:55.8 130
208 Freid, Lena ? Cal Poly DC 7:32.1 28:05.8 131
209 Cruz, Carmen SO San Joaquin Delta 7:34.4 28:14.5 132
210 Rogers, Marianne ? Cal Poly DC 7:36.0 28:20.4 133
211 Santamaria , Karla ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 7:37.0 28:24.2  
212 Huang, Karena SO-2 Mills 7:37.4 28:25.4 134
213 Hutchinson, Maiya SO Merritt 7:39.4 28:33.0  
214 Cardinale, Erica ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 7:39.6 28:33.6  
215 Borichevskiy, Milena FR Sierra 7:50.0 29:12.5 135
216 Ward, Emily FR-1 Simpson (Cal.) 7:50.8 29:15.5  
217 Correa , Samantha SO San Joaquin Delta 7:51.2 29:17.2 136
218 Tello, Erica SO-2 Holy Names 7:51.4 29:17.8  
219 McYates, Tsion "Seeown" FR-1 Mills 7:53.1 29:24.2 137
220 Norboe, Catherine ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 7:53.9 29:27.1  
221 Hudson, Haley ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 7:54.9 29:30.7  
222 Vertin-Hawkins, Rhianon SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 7:57.4 29:40.3  
223 Vepa, Amrita FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 7:58.8 29:45.4  
224 Zuranich, Monica JR-3 Holy Names 8:14.5 30:43.7  
225 Messina, Nicole SO-2 Holy Names 8:14.9 30:45.3  
226 Charron, Mallory ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 8:18.5 30:58.8  
227 Moed, Shoshana FR-1 Mills 8:20.3 31:05.5 138
228 Heisleman , Julia FR Sierra 8:21.0 31:07.9 139
229 Bojeh, Sabrina FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 8:22.5 31:13.9  
230 Esparza, Evelyn SR California Maritime Academy 8:23.7 31:18.3 140
231 Finn, Laura SR-4 Simpson (Cal.) 8:24.2 31:19.9  
232 Bravo, Guadalupe FR San Joaquin Delta 8:27.9 31:33.7 141
233 Flores , Kovina FR San Joaquin Delta 8:35.1 32:00.5 142
234 Lipman, Nicolette SR California Maritime Academy 8:38.6 32:13.6 143
235 Rampalli, Riya "Reeya" FR-1 Mills 9:17.2 34:37.8 144
236 Nice, Genevieve JR-3 Simpson (Cal.) 9:21.6 34:54.0  
237 Sandoval, Natalia SR-4 Mills 10:23.0 38:42.9 145
238 Suarez, Jessica SO California Maritime Academy 10:34.5 39:25.9 146
239 Jones, Starr SO California Maritime Academy 10:42.1 39:54.1 147
240 Masciola , Nicole JR-3 Simpson (Cal.) 11:15.2 41:57.8  
Men 8k Run CC Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:03 25:00 37 3 5 6 11 12 97  
2 2:07:24 25:28 113 2 9 17 39 46 67 76
3 2:07:34 25:30 118 4 14 18 35 47 49 52
4 2:08:00 25:36 118 10 23 25 29 31 37 64
5 2:07:58 25:35 127 8 13 21 28 57 71 79
6 2:09:24 25:52 187 20 34 38 44 51 56 68
7 2:09:03 25:48 194 1 22 32 66 73 95  
8 2:10:01 26:00 222 7 26 41 65 83 86 94
9 2:10:26 26:05 231 15 42 55 58 61 78 104
10 2:10:29 26:05 236 33 36 53 54 60 72 77
11 2:10:33 26:06 245 19 45 48 59 74 88 100
12 2:11:46 26:21 298 30 50 62 75 81 91 93
13 2:16:41 27:20 373 16 40 98 108 111 113 123
14 2:14:59 26:59 381 24 80 85 87 105    
15 2:17:09 27:25 412 27 70 96 109 110    
16 2:15:10 27:02 423 69 82 84 89 99 112  
17 2:24:56 28:59 498 43 102 114 117 122    
18 2:27:16 29:27 530 63 101 119 120 127    
19 2:24:20 28:52 542 92 106 107 116 121 129 130
20 2:29:14 29:50 558 90 103 115 124 126    
21 3:01:05 36:13 634 118 125 128 131 132    
Men 8k Run CC Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jacobs, Rickus SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 4:57.4 24:38.3 1
2 Carrancho, Justin SR Unattached 4:57.7 24:39.8  
3 Kwan, Nathan ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:58.3 24:43.0 2
4 Sealand, Joshua ? Strava Track Club 4:59.3 24:47.9  
5 Morton, Derek SR-4 Chico State 4:59.4 24:48.6 3
6 Krajewski, Mikolaj ? Cal Poly DC 4:59.5 24:48.8 4
7 Breeze, Remington SO-2 Chico State 4:59.6 24:49.6 5
8 Herrera, Matthew SO-2 Chico State 5:00.5 24:54.1 6
9 Mrgudic, Michael SR Unattached 5:00.8 24:55.2  
10 Alvarado, Nicholas SR Unattached 5:01.3 24:58.0  
11 Mikkelson, Tom ? Stanford Club 5:01.4 24:58.6 7
12 Smith, Xavier FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:02.5 25:03.8 8
13 Horvath, Jonathan ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:04.2 25:12.4 9
14 Mendoza, Carlos JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:04.4 25:13.3 10
15 DeLong, Garrett JR-3 Chico State 5:04.5 25:13.5 11
16 Abberton, Rory FR Unattached 5:04.6 25:14.1  
17 Woolfolk, Christian JR-3 Chico State 5:05.2 25:17.5 12
18 Johnson, Julian JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:05.7 25:19.5 13
19 Busse, Thomas ? Cal Poly DC 5:05.9 25:20.9 14
20 Fischer, Spencer FR Unattached 5:06.3 25:22.6  
21 Torres, Alex SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:06.8 25:25.3 15
22 Boffman, Raymond ? Unattached 5:07.2 25:27.0  
23 Sims, Lawson SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:07.9 25:30.8 16
24 Melkonian, James ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:08.3 25:32.6 17
25 Nishi, Sam ? Cal Poly DC 5:08.3 25:32.6 18
26 Sasser, Alex SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:08.3 25:32.7 19
27 Hawk, Draven JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:08.4 25:33.1 20
28 Sotelo, Israel SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 5:08.4 25:33.3 21
29 Kipchumba, Amos SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 5:08.6 25:34.3 22
30 Reynoso, Alexis JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:08.8 25:35.0 23
31 Nelson, Nic JR-3 Biola 5:09.6 25:39.0 24
32 Vazquez, Andrew SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:09.8 25:39.9 25
33 Ryan, Jack ? Stanford Club 5:09.9 25:40.7 26
34 Proctor, Reece FR Chabot 5:10.2 25:42.3 27
35 D'Amelia, Derek FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:10.3 25:42.4  
36 Leon, Esteban JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:10.3 25:42.6 28
37 Ramirez, Jesse JR Unattached 5:10.5 25:43.5  
38 Rios, Alejandro SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:10.8 25:45.0 29
39 Portillo, Elliott SO-2 Humboldt State 5:11.1 25:46.4 30
40 Alvarez, Eric SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:11.2 25:47.2 31
41 Motschmann, Lukas JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 5:11.6 25:49.0 32
42 Hunter, Brent SO American River 5:11.6 25:49.3 33
43 Capone, Dante SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 5:11.7 25:49.4 34
44 Sjorgen, Niklas ? Cal Poly DC 5:12.0 25:51.1 35
45 Vo, Peter FR American River 5:12.3 25:52.4 36
46 Oliva, Leo FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:12.3 25:52.8 37
47 Daschbach, Will FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:12.7 25:54.3 38
48 Whealen, Jake ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:13.0 25:55.8 39
49 Ordaz, Wiliams JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 5:13.1 25:56.7 40
50 Mullen, Wyatt ? Stanford Club 5:13.3 25:57.5 41
51 Gonzalez, Adam SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:13.6 25:59.0 42
52 Gebrehiwet, Senai ? SJSU Track Club 5:13.7 25:59.5 43
53 Rule, Tyler JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:13.7 25:59.7 44
54 Davis, Ben JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:13.8 26:00.1 45
55 Becker, Devan ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:14.1 26:01.4 46
56 Busse, Matthew ? Cal Poly DC 5:14.1 26:01.6 47
57 Blalock, Connor SR Unattached 5:14.2 26:02.1  
58 Friedler, Kyle SO-2 Loyola Marymount 5:14.3 26:02.4 48
59 Hicks, Brian ? Cal Poly DC 5:14.7 26:04.7 49
60 Ruehrwein, Ries FR-1 Humboldt State 5:15.2 26:06.9 50
61 Lopez, Raymond JR Unattached 5:15.2 26:07.1  
62 Winsor, Perry FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:15.4 26:07.9 51
63 Palazzo, Anthony ? Cal Poly DC 5:15.7 26:09.4 52
64 Dodge, Logan SO American River 5:15.9 26:10.3 53
65 Blankenburg, Ben FR American River 5:16.6 26:14.1 54
66 Reyes Medina, Efren SR Unattached 5:16.7 26:14.3  
67 O'Connell, Martin ? Strava Track Club 5:16.9 26:15.5  
68 Matson, Jonathan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:17.1 26:16.5 55
69 Chahal, Jimmy FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:17.4 26:17.7  
70 Chacko, Kevin FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:17.4 26:17.9 56
71 Johnson, Joey ? Cal Poly DC 5:17.5 26:18.2  
72 Calubayan, Luke FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:17.6 26:19.0 57
73 Kimball, Craig ? Cal Poly DC 5:17.9 26:20.3  
74 Jones, Brendan SO Unattached 5:18.1 26:21.2  
75 Wolfert, Andrew FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:18.1 26:21.3 58
76 Avila, Marcus JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:18.1 26:21.4 59
77 Wilde, James SO American River 5:18.5 26:23.3 60
78 Colby, Lincoln ? Cal Poly DC 5:18.6 26:24.0  
79 Garcia, Seth FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:18.8 26:24.7 61
80 White, Dylan FR Unattached 5:18.8 26:24.8  
81 Parker, Alexander ? Cal Poly DC 5:18.9 26:25.3  
82 Cohn, Carson SO-2 Humboldt State 5:18.9 26:25.6 62
83 Deng, Buay JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 5:19.0 26:25.9 63
84 Gonzalez, Isaac SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:19.1 26:26.4 64
85 Brazer, Noah ? Stanford Club 5:19.4 26:27.7 65
86 Crocker , Stephen FR-1 Seattle U. 5:19.4 26:27.8  
87 Rutto, David FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 5:19.5 26:28.3 66
88 Jauregui, Adrian ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:19.5 26:28.4 67
89 Kang, Harmen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:19.7 26:29.5 68
90 Davies, Luke SO-2 Santa Clara 5:19.9 26:30.1  
91 Morris, Matthew SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:20.0 26:30.6 69
92 Richardson, Matt SO Unattached 5:20.0 26:30.8  
93 Andersson, Sebastian SO Chabot 5:20.3 26:32.5 70
94 Flores, Justin FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:20.4 26:32.9 71
95 Van Buerden, Daniel ? Cal Poly DC 5:20.5 26:33.2  
96 Leon, Sebastian SO American River 5:20.6 26:33.9 72
97 Chagoya, Joseph SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 5:20.6 26:34.0 73
98 Smith, Max FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:21.1 26:36.5 74
99 Palacio, Anthony JR-3 Humboldt State 5:21.2 26:36.9 75
100 Dialesandro, Jake ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:21.4 26:37.9 76
101 Wong, Adam FR Merritt 5:21.6 26:38.8  
102 Ramirez, Mateo SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:21.6 26:38.9  
103 Barretto, Ruy ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:21.6 26:39.0  
104 Kling, Josh FR American River 5:21.9 26:40.5 77
105 Maciel, Chandler SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:22.3 26:42.4 78
106 Siino , Nick ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:22.5 26:43.2  
107 Llopis, Bryan FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:22.6 26:43.8 79
108 Fuchs, Will ? Cal Poly DC 5:22.7 26:44.2  
109 Teitelbaum, Walter FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:23.1 26:46.4  
110 Allison, Treet JR-3 Pepperdine 5:23.6 26:48.6  
111 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Biola 5:23.6 26:48.7 80
112 Hastings, Brian FR Unattached 5:23.6 26:48.7  
113 Macias, Cristhian JR Unattached 5:23.7 26:49.4  
114 Shanahan, Joseph ? UNA-Humboldt State 5:24.0 26:50.7  
115 Haro, Manuel ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:24.1 26:51.3  
116 Halter, Alex FR-1 Humboldt State 5:24.1 26:51.3 81
117 Dvorak, Jeremy ? Cal Poly DC 5:24.3 26:52.5  
118 Pena, Jorge FR American River 5:24.4 26:52.6  
119 Garcia, Nathan FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:24.6 26:53.6 82
120 Chhikara, Chandon FR-1 Pepperdine 5:24.7 26:54.2  
121 Priest, Cameron ? Cal Poly DC 5:25.1 26:56.2  
122 Chapman, Jack ? Cal Poly DC 5:25.1 26:56.3  
123 Marshall, Nate ? Stanford Club 5:25.3 26:57.4 83
124 Sweileh, Nizar SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:25.5 26:58.3  
125 Strader, Zach JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:25.7 26:59.1 84
126 Garcia, Ruben FR American River 5:25.9 27:00.1  
127 Enders, Jonas ? Cal Poly DC 5:26.1 27:01.0  
128 Dutchover, Tanner SO-2 Biola 5:26.3 27:02.3 85
128 Lambert, Scott ? Stanford Club 5:26.3 27:02.3 86
130 Ribeiro, Andrew FR American River 5:26.4 27:02.7  
131 Sagasta, Robert SO-2 Holy Names 5:26.6 27:03.7  
132 Perez, Daniel FR-1 Biola 5:26.8 27:04.9 87
133 Rodgers, Joey SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:27.6 27:08.6 88
134 Phillips, Logan SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:27.8 27:09.5 89
135 Corrales, Max FR San Jose 5:28.0 27:10.8 90
136 Riedel, Sean SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:28.1 27:11.0  
137 Echsner, Jake SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:28.2 27:11.6  
138 Zahlhaas Liebner, Karl ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:28.2 27:11.7  
139 Cisneros, Ivan JR Unattached 5:28.3 27:12.0  
140 Carpenter , Aidan ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:28.6 27:13.7  
141 Grimmitt, Adam SR-4 Humboldt State 5:28.7 27:13.9 91
142 Lozano, Raymond SO San Joaquin Delta 5:28.7 27:14.1  
143 Merle, Leo JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:28.7 27:14.1  
144 Gonzalez, Kevin SO American River 5:28.7 27:14.2  
145 Walowit, Goody SR California Maritime Academy 5:29.1 27:15.9 92
146 Halewyn, Kieran SO-2 Pepperdine 5:29.2 27:16.7  
147 LeDesma, Evan SO-2 Humboldt State 5:29.6 27:18.3 93
148 Salinas, Alejandro ? Stanford Club 5:29.6 27:18.4 94
149 Yeshiwas , David ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:30.0 27:20.4  
150 Varga, Brent ? Strava Track Club 5:30.6 27:23.4  
151 Downing, Drew FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 5:30.8 27:24.4 95
152 Shlesinger, Noah ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:30.9 27:25.0  
153 Vigil, Lucas SO Chabot 5:30.9 27:25.2 96
154 Shields, Austin FR American River 5:31.0 27:25.6  
155 Fredrickson, Marcos FR American River 5:31.1 27:26.3  
156 Chaidez, Tito SR Unattached 5:32.0 27:30.7  
157 Sykes, Jeran SO-2 Humboldt State 5:32.7 27:33.8  
158 Good, Michael SR-4 Chico State 5:32.8 27:34.4 97
159 Gengo, Michael FR-1 Humboldt State 5:32.8 27:34.5  
160 Andrade, Miguel FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:33.0 27:35.6 98
161 Ramizez , David ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:33.4 27:37.5  
162 Swiatkowski, Joel FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:33.4 27:37.7 99
163 Kizziar, Ben FR American River 5:34.1 27:40.9  
164 Kruetzfeldt, Scott FR Unattached 5:34.7 27:43.8  
165 Himmelright, Max FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:34.8 27:44.5 100
166 Ocampo, Psalm SR Unattached 5:35.1 27:45.9  
167 Morris, Joey SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 5:35.5 27:47.7 101
168 Svoboda, Sagan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:36.2 27:51.6  
169 Gonzalez, David SO American River 5:37.4 27:57.3  
170 Sapienza, Jenner ? Cal Poly DC 5:38.7 28:04.0  
171 Chapman, Thomas ? Wolfpack Running Club 5:39.5 28:08.0  
172 Mishoe, Austin FR American River 5:39.8 28:09.1  
173 Omer, Ahmed ? SJSU Track Club 5:39.8 28:09.2 102
174 Habash, Samir JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:40.2 28:11.4  
175 Zialcita, Luis Miguel ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:40.5 28:12.8  
176 Sax, Ryan ? Cal Poly DC 5:41.1 28:15.6  
177 Medina, Edgar FR San Jose 5:41.3 28:16.8 103
178 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed SR Syria National Team 5:41.9 28:19.7  
179 Kirk, Ian FR Unattached 5:42.1 28:20.9  
180 Metcalfe, Michael ? Cal Poly DC 5:42.4 28:22.2  
181 Tait, Alex FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:42.5 28:22.8  
182 Hammel, Kevin ? Cal Poly DC 5:42.6 28:23.3  
183 Fernandez, Stewart FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:42.8 28:24.1 104
184 Campbell, Chris SO-2 Biola 5:42.9 28:24.6 105
185 Sulivan, Isaiah FR California Maritime Academy 5:43.8 28:29.0 106
186 James, Finn ? Cal Poly DC 5:44.0 28:30.3  
187 Comerford, Sam JR California Maritime Academy 5:44.6 28:33.2 107
188 Bausch, Ryan ? Cal Poly DC 5:44.8 28:34.2  
189 Carothers, Kaeston FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:45.0 28:35.2 108
190 Perez, Nate SO American River 5:45.1 28:35.7  
191 Arbaugh , Ben ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:45.2 28:36.4  
192 Ayuso, Cesar ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:45.5 28:37.6  
193 Johnson, Owen SO Chabot 5:45.6 28:38.4 109
194 Peterson, Jayman JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:46.7 28:43.6  
195 Bouchard, Luc ? Cal Poly DC 5:47.5 28:47.5  
196 Reyes, Josue JR Unattached 5:47.7 28:48.6  
197 Bolds, Jahdai SO Chabot 5:48.3 28:51.6 110
198 Redondo, Eric ? Stanford Club 5:49.2 28:55.9  
199 Trinh, Jonathan JR Unattached 5:49.6 28:58.2  
200 Cardiel, Atzin SO-2 San Francisco St. 5:49.9 28:59.5  
201 McMillan, Collin FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:50.7 29:03.4 111
202 Wells, Patrick SO-2 Pepperdine 5:50.7 29:03.7  
203 Argy Magnaye, Lorenz ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:51.8 29:09.1  
204 Manahan, Joseph FR Unattached 5:52.1 29:10.6  
205 Corey, Ross SR Unattached 5:52.3 29:11.5  
206 Romero, Marcus ? UNA-Humboldt State 5:52.3 29:11.6  
207 Rahawi, Nickolas JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:52.4 29:12.2 112
208 Berryman, Jared FR Unattached 5:54.0 29:20.1  
209 Ramirez, Hector FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:54.5 29:22.6  
210 Erlenborn, Caleb ? Cal Poly DC 5:55.2 29:25.7  
211 Mendoza, Xavier FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:55.8 29:28.7 113
212 Leatherwood, Keo SO-2 Holy Names 5:57.5 29:37.2  
213 Kanlong, Zach SR East Bay Alumni 5:58.4 29:41.8  
214 Rowe, Devin ? SJSU Track Club 5:58.8 29:44.0 114
215 Hen, Darren FR San Jose 5:59.0 29:44.5 115
216 Rosenfeld, Stephen SR California Maritime Academy 5:59.0 29:44.8 116
217 Ellis, Dylan ? SJSU Track Club 5:59.5 29:47.2 117
218 Taylor, Christian FR-1 Simpson (Cal.) 6:00.3 29:51.1 118
219 Gerke, Joe FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 6:01.6 29:57.4 119
220 Trautman, Nicholas ? Cal Poly DC 6:02.0 29:59.8  
221 Lo, Zach ? Stanford Club 6:03.0 30:04.5  
222 Tran, William ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:03.6 30:07.8  
223 Marquis-Bush, Zachary SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 6:04.1 30:10.0 120
224 Smith, Marshall ? Cal Poly DC 6:04.6 30:12.5  
225 Wiley, Joshua ? Stanford Club 6:04.9 30:14.0  
226 Nguyen, Kevin JR California Maritime Academy 6:05.6 30:17.6 121
227 Cooper, Tyler ? Cal Poly DC 6:06.1 30:20.3  
228 Schempp, Jason ? Cal Poly DC 6:06.4 30:21.7  
229 Flores, Gerardo ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:08.2 30:30.6  
230 Choi, Jacky FR CCSF 6:12.3 30:50.8  
231 Ordaz , Isaac FR San Joaquin Delta 6:12.5 30:51.9  
232 Macias, Juan SR-4 Holy Names 6:14.0 30:59.4  
233 Ibarra, Adrihel FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:14.7 31:02.9  
234 Corona-Sanchez, Antonio ? SJSU Track Club 6:17.5 31:16.7 122
235 Barrios, Antonio SO San Joaquin Delta 6:17.9 31:18.6  
236 Nguyen, Vinh ? Stanford Club 6:18.0 31:19.3  
237 Guerrero, Daniel FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 6:18.5 31:21.9 123
238 Do, Chris FR San Jose 6:24.7 31:52.5 124
239 Hardisty, Colton SR-4 Simpson (Cal.) 6:25.6 31:57.0 125
240 Li, Alexander ? Stanford Club 6:27.6 32:07.0  
241 Spindola, Kyler FR San Jose 6:28.2 32:10.2 126
242 Aragon, Kendrick JR-3 Holy Names 6:29.3 32:15.2  
243 Li, Christian SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 6:37.4 32:55.8 127
244 Taylor, Christian ? Stanford Club 6:38.7 33:02.0  
245 Alcosiba, Kevin A SR-4 Simpson (Cal.) 6:41.5 33:16.1 128
246 Flores, Jacob SO California Maritime Academy 6:43.3 33:24.9 129
247 Quintero, Ulises ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:45.1 33:34.0  
248 Nguyen, Danny ? Stanford Club 6:51.5 34:05.7  
249 Bonilla, Ernesto ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:52.4 34:10.2  
250 Drangsholt, Thomas JR California Maritime Academy 6:56.0 34:28.3 130
251 Mai, William FR CCSF 7:00.6 34:51.0  
252 Sheehan, Leon FR CCSF 7:00.6 34:51.1  
253 De Castro, Niko FR California Maritime Academy 7:17.7 36:16.1  
254 Nussdorfer, Sean FR California Maritime Academy 7:39.3 38:03.4  
255 Hus, Andrew JR-3 Simpson (Cal.) 7:55.6 39:24.4 131
256 Du, Ruichen ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 8:01.5 39:53.9  
257 Zamora, Mathieu SR California Maritime Academy 8:02.3 39:57.6  
258 Bach, Maru FR California Maritime Academy 8:20.0 41:25.9  
259 Bruce, Nathan SR-4 Simpson (Cal.) 9:22.6 46:36.9 132
Men 8k Run CC Invitational Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:00:36 24:07 53 3 5 9 16 20 21 33
2 2:01:31 24:18 96 4 13 19 29 31 56 58
3 2:01:55 24:23 116 8 10 17 40 41 49 83
4 2:02:30 24:30 154 1 2 42 43 66 67 82
5 2:03:04 24:36 184 25 32 34 39 54 57 59
6 2:03:23 24:40 209 7 36 45 47 74 75 110
7 2:03:26 24:41 214 15 24 35 69 71 86 104
8 2:04:03 24:48 248 23 48 50 55 72 93 116
9 2:04:26 24:53 267 37 44 46 62 78 90 101
10 2:04:25 24:53 287 6 63 65 76 77 113  
11 2:05:18 25:03 291 12 22 26 99 132 135 136
12 2:04:47 24:57 305 14 51 64 81 95 128  
13 2:05:12 25:02 331 11 27 91 97 105 120 121
14 2:05:45 25:09 362 18 60 84 98 102 108 114
15 2:06:03 25:12 386 38 53 89 94 112 119 122
16 2:06:27 25:17 406 30 68 88 103 117 125 130
17 2:07:10 25:26 428 28 80 87 106 127    
18 2:06:44 25:20 438 73 79 85 92 109 115 123
19 2:07:21 25:28 458 52 70 107 111 118 126 129
20 2:08:57 25:47 512 61 96 100 124 131 133 134
Men 8k Run CC Invitational Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pederson, Koby SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:49.1 23:57.1 1
2 Polerecky, Jack SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:49.1 23:57.2 2
3 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 4:49.1 23:57.3 3
4 Litoff, Zach SO-2 Santa Clara 4:49.4 23:58.6 4
5 Intravaia, Jason SR-4 Chico State 4:49.5 23:59.0 5
6 Plendcio, Gabe JR-3 Biola 4:49.5 23:59.1 6
7 Gaorekwe, Ikageng SO-2 Central Arizona 4:49.6 23:59.6 7
8 Heath, Nick SR-4 Pepperdine 4:50.4 24:03.9 8
9 Baxter, Wyatt SO-2 Chico State 4:50.8 24:05.5 9
10 Johnson, Kyle SO-2 Pepperdine 4:51.0 24:06.8 10
11 Dozier, Nolan JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:51.9 24:11.3 11
12 Korir, Rodgers FR-1 UTEP 4:52.2 24:12.9 12
13 Davidson, Jack JR-3 Santa Clara 4:52.4 24:13.6 13
14 Sandoval, Andres SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:52.4 24:13.8 14
15 Mountcastle, Daniel JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 4:52.9 24:16.1 15
16 Emanuel, Jack FR-1 Chico State 4:52.9 24:16.2 16
17 Botten, Cameron FR-1 Cal Poly 4:53.1 24:17.0  
18 Winter, Karl FR-1 Pepperdine 4:53.1 24:17.3 17
19 Boudouris, Eli SR-4 Seattle U. 4:53.2 24:17.5 18
20 Olivero, Xander JR-3 Santa Clara 4:53.3 24:18.2 19
21 Johnson , Jack SR-4 Chico State 4:53.5 24:19.0 20
22 Ortega, Luis JR-3 Chico State 4:53.5 24:19.1 21
23 Ronoh, Boaz FR-1 UTEP 4:53.7 24:20.0 22
24 Flores, Daniel SR-4 Grand Canyon 4:53.9 24:21.1 23
25 Schulz, Brian SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 4:54.0 24:21.4 24
26 Ovnicek, Skylar SR-4 Idaho 4:54.1 24:22.0 25
27 Cotsirilos, Peter SR-4 Cal Poly 4:54.1 24:22.0  
28 Kapel, Cornelius SO-2 UTEP 4:54.6 24:24.6 26
29 Kleiber, Nick SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:54.7 24:25.1  
30 Bojorquez, Moses JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:54.9 24:26.3 27
31 Janes, Tyler SO-2 UCLA 4:55.3 24:27.9  
32 Benedict, Kai JR-3 California 4:55.3 24:28.0 28
33 Estrella, Jorge FR-1 Santa Clara 4:55.5 24:28.8 29
34 Ceja, Jordy SR-4 UC Davis 4:55.5 24:29.1 30
35 Brumbaugh, Aaron SR-4 Santa Clara 4:56.2 24:32.4 31
36 Cardenas, Fabian SO-2 Idaho 4:56.6 24:34.6 32
37 Kassa, Teddy SR-4 Chico State 4:56.7 24:35.2 33
38 Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 4:56.9 24:35.8 34
39 Holston, Jhavahn FR-1 Chico State 4:56.9 24:36.2  
40 Randazzo, Nick SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 4:57.0 24:36.5 35
41 Cheney, Habtamu FR-1 Central Arizona 4:57.1 24:37.1 36
42 Campbell, Josh JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:57.3 24:37.9 37
43 Seidel, Drew FR-1 Portland State 4:57.5 24:39.0 38
44 Shaw, Ben FR-1 Idaho 4:57.8 24:40.6 39
45 Touhey, Justin SO-2 Pepperdine 4:58.4 24:43.3 40
46 McDermott, Sean SR-4 Cal Poly 4:58.5 24:44.0  
47 Duffy, Ethan FR-1 Cal Poly 4:58.5 24:44.0  
48 Gromer, Preston SO-2 Pepperdine 4:58.6 24:44.4 41
49 Estrada, Branden SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:58.9 24:45.8 42
50 Garcia, Joseph SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:59.2 24:47.2 43
51 Lehmuth, Ryan FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:59.2 24:47.4 44
52 Jett-Reynolds, Davonte SO-2 Central Arizona 4:59.3 24:47.7 45
53 Haas, Stephen JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:59.3 24:48.2 46
54 Ngaruiya, John SO-2 Central Arizona 4:59.5 24:48.9 47
54 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel SR-4 Chico State 4:59.5 24:48.9  
56 Bennett, Blake FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:59.7 24:49.7 48
57 Felkins, Jackson FR-1 Pepperdine 4:59.7 24:50.0 49
58 Haren, Anthony FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:59.7 24:50.1 50
59 Thomson, Tristen JR-3 Sacramento St. 5:00.0 24:51.3 51
60 Ledwith, Carter FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:00.0 24:51.6 52
61 Norman, Max FR-1 Portland State 5:00.1 24:51.8 53
62 McCausland, Michael FR-1 Idaho 5:00.1 24:52.1 54
63 Salazar, Angel JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:00.4 24:53.3 55
64 Davidson, Benjamin JR-3 Santa Clara 5:00.6 24:54.4 56
65 Seely, Caleb SO-2 Idaho 5:01.3 24:58.0 57
66 Konugres, James SO-2 Santa Clara 5:01.7 24:59.7 58
67 Sotomayor , Arturo ? UCLA 5:01.7 24:59.7  
68 Ollar, Grayson JR-3 Idaho 5:01.7 24:59.7 59
69 Pixler, Nathan SO-2 Seattle U. 5:01.8 25:00.4 60
70 Uphoff, Jaden FR-1 Fresno State 5:01.8 25:00.5 61
71 Romero, Jeremy JR-3 Northern Colorado 5:02.0 25:01.2 62
72 DeHaven, Brady FR-1 Biola 5:02.0 25:01.3 63
73 Marshall, Shane SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:02.1 25:01.7 64
74 St. Pierre, Ryan SO-2 Biola 5:02.3 25:02.7 65
75 Paul, Simeon SO-2 Loyola Marymount 5:02.5 25:03.9 66
76 Chamberlain, Zachary JR-3 Chico State 5:02.5 25:04.0  
77 Arias, Zach FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:02.6 25:04.1 67
78 Needles, Bradley SR-4 UC Davis 5:02.6 25:04.2 68
79 Landgraf, Jack FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:02.8 25:05.3 69
80 Rehm, Domenic SR-4 Eastern Washington 5:02.8 25:05.4 70
81 Schultz, Drew JR-3 Idaho 5:03.0 25:06.2  
82 Lagerstrom, Brennan JR-3 Santa Clara 5:03.2 25:07.2  
83 Douglass, James JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5:03.3 25:07.6 71
84 Biehl, Joseph SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:03.5 25:09.0 72
85 Wote, Jemal FR-1 Houston 5:03.7 25:09.8 73
86 Orar, Aaron FR-1 Central Arizona 5:03.8 25:10.3 74
87 Hardy, Santiago SO-2 Central Arizona 5:03.9 25:10.7 75
88 Escobar, Angel SO-2 Biola 5:04.0 25:11.2 76
89 Donnel, Jared FR-1 Biola 5:04.1 25:11.7 77
90 Rogerson, Joshua JR-3 Northern Colorado 5:04.2 25:12.4 78
91 Armijo, Gabe FR-1 Houston 5:04.3 25:12.7 79
92 Bissell, Shane FR-1 California 5:04.6 25:14.1 80
93 Ruiz, Santiago FR-1 Sacramento St. 5:04.7 25:14.5 81
94 Demeku-Ousman, Solomon SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:04.7 25:14.9 82
95 Frantal, Jalen JR-3 Pepperdine 5:04.7 25:15.0 83
96 Davidson-Turner, Cal JR-3 Seattle U. 5:04.8 25:15.5 84
97 Fahey, Devin SO-2 Houston 5:04.9 25:16.0 85
98 Raslowsky, Christian SO-2 Santa Clara 5:05.3 25:18.0  
99 Colosi, Paul JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:05.4 25:18.3  
100 Rose, Jack JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5:05.5 25:18.9 86
101 Medrano, Moises FR-1 California 5:05.6 25:19.3 87
102 Frisone, Ethan FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:05.7 25:19.7  
102 Wells, Tim SO-2 Pepperdine 5:05.7 25:19.7  
104 Crone, Ryman SO-2 UC Davis 5:05.7 25:19.9 88
105 Stafford, Andrew SO-2 Portland State 5:05.9 25:20.6 89
106 Remington, Isaiah JR-3 Northern Colorado 5:05.9 25:20.9 90
107 Kendall, Stuart FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:06.2 25:22.3 91
108 Fernandes, Nicholas FR-1 Houston 5:06.3 25:22.7 92
109 Anciaux, Matthew JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:06.4 25:23.2 93
110 Fahey, Adam JR-3 Pepperdine 5:06.5 25:23.6  
111 Rae, Jason JR-3 Portland State 5:06.7 25:24.8 94
112 Walker, Ross JR-3 Sacramento St. 5:07.0 25:26.1 95
113 Founds, Matthew SO-2 Fresno State 5:07.1 25:26.7 96
114 Lawson, DJ SO-2 UCLA 5:07.9 25:30.6  
115 Bell, Tommy FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:08.4 25:33.4 97
116 Arnone, Javon FR-1 Seattle U. 5:08.5 25:33.8 98
117 Fred, Austin SR-4 Idaho 5:08.8 25:35.2  
118 Kosgei, Antony SR-4 UTEP 5:09.0 25:36.4 99
119 Delgado, Ronaldo FR-1 Fresno State 5:09.1 25:36.6 100
120 Watson, Chase SO-2 Northern Colorado 5:09.3 25:37.5 101
121 Franklin, Alex FR-1 Seattle U. 5:09.4 25:38.1 102
122 Wheeler, Michael FR-1 UC Davis 5:09.5 25:38.7 103
123 Johnson, Bryan SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:09.6 25:39.3 104
124 Labadie, Mason SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:09.7 25:39.4 105
125 Moore, Nikolaus SO-2 California 5:09.8 25:40.4 106
126 Egberg, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:10.0 25:41.4 107
127 Boyden, Wilder SR-4 Santa Clara 5:10.2 25:42.3  
128 Kennedy , Kyle SO-2 Seattle U. 5:10.2 25:42.3 108
129 Vallejo, Devin FR-1 Houston 5:10.4 25:43.2 109
130 Maombi, Moise FR-1 Central Arizona 5:10.7 25:44.5 110
131 Mohan, Aditya SO-2 Santa Clara 5:11.0 25:45.9  
132 Sloan, Jack SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:11.2 25:46.9 111
133 Solano, Andy SO-2 Portland State 5:11.3 25:47.4 112
134 Perez Basulto, Christian SR-4 Biola 5:11.4 25:48.2 113
135 Monk, Ben SR-4 Seattle U. 5:11.6 25:49.1 114
136 Laverty, Cameron JR-3 Houston 5:11.6 25:49.2 115
137 Fagerlin, Christian FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:11.8 25:50.1 116
138 Blankenship, Austin JR-3 Santa Clara 5:12.7 25:54.5  
139 Lin, Derek FR-1 UC Davis 5:12.9 25:55.7 117
140 Misuraca, Evan SR-4 Santa Clara 5:13.0 25:55.8  
141 Stirpe, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:13.1 25:56.5 118
142 Ramirez, Luke FR-1 Portland State 5:13.5 25:58.7 119
143 Rast, Landon FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:13.6 25:59.2  
144 Vazquez, Anthony FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:13.7 25:59.4 120
145 Schmisseur, Bryce FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:13.7 25:59.6  
146 Riggsby, Alex SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:14.0 26:00.8 121
147 Ambriz, Juan SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:14.2 26:01.9  
148 Vickstrom, Ian FR-1 Portland State 5:14.4 26:03.1 122
149 Cobian, Brandon FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:14.7 26:04.5  
150 Pendley-Griffin, Ansel FR-1 Seattle U. 5:14.8 26:04.8  
151 Hamilton, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 5:14.9 26:05.5 123
152 Viano, Michael SR-4 Fresno State 5:16.2 26:12.0 124
153 Barr, Alex FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:16.4 26:13.0  
154 Egan, Alex SO-2 Pepperdine 5:17.2 26:16.8  
155 O'Hagan, John SR-4 Santa Clara 5:17.4 26:18.1  
156 Kiesow, Wade FR-1 UC Davis 5:17.8 26:19.7 125
157 Mullineux Perrault, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:18.8 26:25.1 126
158 Dohm, Timo FR-1 Idaho 5:19.4 26:27.9  
159 Kumar, Shyam FR-1 California 5:19.6 26:28.8 127
160 Maldonado, Abraham FR-1 Sacramento St. 5:19.9 26:30.5 128
161 Ubaldo, Javier SR-4 San Jose St. 5:20.3 26:32.3  
162 Christner, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:22.0 26:40.8 129
163 Brown, Xolan JR-3 UC Davis 5:22.1 26:41.5 130
164 Mitchel, Alekos SO-2 Fresno State 5:22.2 26:41.7 131
165 Page, Isaiah FR-1 UTEP 5:22.8 26:44.6 132
166 Del Real, Josue FR-1 Fresno State 5:22.8 26:44.9 133
167 Wagler, Brendan SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:23.0 26:45.6  
168 Godfrey, Cooper FR-1 Houston 5:23.5 26:48.0  
169 Pearce, Isaac SO-2 Houston 5:25.1 26:56.5  
170 Burd, Nathan FR-1 Fresno State 5:26.7 27:04.0 134
171 Maes, Daniel FR-1 UTEP 5:36.9 27:55.0 135
172 Sims, Michael FR-1 UTEP 5:37.7 27:59.0 136
173 Walker, Ryan SR-4 Fresno State 5:38.5 28:02.9  
174 Katzman, Zachary JR-3 UC Davis 5:39.8 28:09.3  
175 Gonzalez, Edgar FR-1 UTEP 5:44.9 28:34.8  
176 Ortiz, Allan SO-2 UTEP 5:54.7 29:23.3  
Women 6k Run CC Invitational Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:31 20:30 48 3 6 8 13 18 19 20
2 1:44:48 20:57 172 1 2 5 12 152 158  
3 1:45:30 21:06 172 7 17 22 40 86 92  
4 1:46:11 21:14 174 16 26 29 45 58 75 93
5 1:46:05 21:13 189 4 24 34 63 64 82 99
6 1:46:44 21:20 209 10 37 44 49 69 118  
7 1:46:49 21:21 214 21 25 31 50 87 106 125
8 1:46:57 21:23 233 11 28 39 61 94 108 124
9 1:47:32 21:30 239 36 42 47 55 59 66 68
10 1:47:34 21:30 252 23 35 52 70 72 74 85
11 1:47:22 21:28 284 9 32 41 100 102 113 130
12 1:48:15 21:39 304 27 30 73 83 91 104 112
13 1:48:22 21:40 332 14 43 78 96 101 103 105
14 1:48:58 21:47 347 33 38 62 88 126 132 142
15 1:49:36 21:55 389 54 57 76 80 122 135 154
16 1:49:46 21:57 407 46 65 81 98 117 120 159
17 1:50:04 22:00 423 48 60 77 110 128    
18 1:50:23 22:04 457 67 89 95 97 109 119 149
19 1:50:53 22:10 461 15 51 116 133 146 150 156
20 1:50:46 22:09 483 56 84 107 115 121 131  
21 1:52:22 22:28 556 53 111 114 137 141 148 153
22 1:52:40 22:32 594 79 123 127 129 136 143 144
23 1:54:19 22:51 646 90 134 138 139 145 147 155
24 1:58:53 23:46 679 71 140 151 157 160    
Women 6k Run CC Invitational Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Koech, Winny JR-3 UTEP 5:22.1 20:00.9 1
2 Cheruiyot, Linda JR-3 UTEP 5:24.1 20:08.5 2
3 Mount , Juliana SR-4 Oregon State 5:25.2 20:12.4 3
4 Garcia, Karlie SR-4 Chico State 5:25.8 20:14.7 4
5 Chepkosgei, Carolyne SO-2 UTEP 5:27.1 20:19.5 5
6 Friedman, Mari FR-1 Oregon State 5:27.4 20:20.7 6
7 Vivas di Lorenzi, Lourdes SO-2 Rice 5:28.1 20:23.3 7
8 Wolf, Haley FR-1 Oregon State 5:28.8 20:25.9 8
9 Quinones, Amy SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:28.8 20:26.1 9
10 Vorgitch, Madelyn SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:31.6 20:36.3 10
11 Story, Kara JR-3 Idaho 5:32.2 20:38.8 11
12 Koech, Lilian SR-4 UTEP 5:32.7 20:40.5 12
13 Reed, Lexi SO-2 Oregon State 5:33.8 20:44.5 13
14 Camarena, Katie JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5:33.8 20:44.7 14
15 Fox, Sydney FR-1 Fresno State 5:34.3 20:46.3 15
16 Bock, Ashley JR-3 Wyoming 5:34.3 20:46.4 16
17 Helmers, Ryann FR-1 Rice 5:34.5 20:47.2 17
18 Lookner, Audrey SO-2 Oregon State 5:34.9 20:48.7 18
19 Fetherstonhaugh, Grace FR-1 Oregon State 5:35.3 20:50.4 19
20 Takeuchi, Brigette SO-2 Oregon State 5:36.6 20:55.0 20
21 Balsan, Elizabeth SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:37.2 20:57.4 21
22 Patel, Khayla JR-3 Rice 5:37.4 20:58.0 22
23 Anderson, Sarah JR-3 UC Davis 5:37.7 20:59.2 23
24 Tucker, Alexandria SO-2 Chico State 5:38.6 21:02.4 24
25 Hildebrandt, Paige JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:38.7 21:02.7 25
26 Foote, Alyssa JR-3 Oregon State 5:39.3 21:05.2  
27 Christianson , Sara SO-2 Oregon State 5:39.6 21:06.1  
28 Mitchem, Katelyn FR-1 Wyoming 5:39.6 21:06.4 26
29 Morales , Clarissa JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:39.8 21:06.9 27
30 Condie, Andrea SR-4 Idaho 5:39.9 21:07.4 28
31 VanDepol, Regan SR-4 Wyoming 5:41.1 21:11.7 29
32 Herod, Kendall JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:41.2 21:12.4 30
33 Gonzalez, Jasmine JR-3 Pacific 5:41.3 21:12.7  
34 Jacobson, Lindy SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:41.6 21:13.8 31
35 Victor, Rachel SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:41.8 21:14.5 32
36 McClish, Shannon JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:42.1 21:15.6  
37 Sorensen, Meredith JR-3 Houston 5:42.6 21:17.4 33
38 Carpenter, Kayden JR-3 Chico State 5:42.7 21:17.7 34
39 Goodisson, Eva SO-2 UC Davis 5:42.7 21:17.8 35
40 George, Gwen FR-1 UCLA 5:43.1 21:19.2 36
41 Danforth, Kyla JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:43.3 21:19.9 37
42 Gonzales, Britani SR-4 Houston 5:43.5 21:20.6 38
43 Hagen, Erin SR-4 Idaho 5:43.6 21:21.2 39
44 Messineo, Ashley FR-1 Rice 5:43.7 21:21.4 40
45 Reis, Denise SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:43.8 21:21.9 41
46 Bautista, Alyssa FR-1 UCLA 5:44.2 21:23.4 42
47 Rosvall, Astrid SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:44.6 21:24.8 43
48 Masedo, Giselle SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:44.7 21:25.1 44
49 Person, Emily SR-4 Wyoming 5:45.1 21:26.7 45
50 Bolt, Abby JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:45.2 21:27.2 46
51 Meyer, Kennedy FR-1 UCLA 5:46.2 21:30.8 47
52 Vandegrift, Sydney FR-1 California 5:46.5 21:32.1 48
53 Wohlenberg, Hannah JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:47.2 21:34.8 49
54 Wallace, Erika JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:47.3 21:35.0 50
55 Leather, Ellie SO-2 Fresno State 5:47.4 21:35.4 51
56 Adel, Haley JR-3 UC Davis 5:47.5 21:35.8 52
57 Meck, Abbey SO-2 Pepperdine 5:47.8 21:36.9 53
58 McCurry, Emma SO-2 Santa Clara 5:47.8 21:36.9 54
59 Villegas, Marissa SO-2 UCLA 5:48.0 21:37.5 55
60 Piercy, Aimee JR-3 Gonzaga 5:48.2 21:38.2 56
61 Fitzsimmons, Delaney JR-3 Cal Poly 5:48.3 21:38.7  
62 Obermeyer, Noelani JR-3 Santa Clara 5:48.3 21:38.8 57
63 Quistorff, Solana SR-4 Wyoming 5:48.7 21:40.2 58
64 Loren, Kira SO-2 UCLA 5:49.2 21:42.1 59
65 Arndt, Ariane SO-2 California 5:49.3 21:42.3 60
66 Thacker, Malaina SO-2 Idaho 5:49.4 21:42.9 61
67 Schneider, Jahnavi JR-3 Houston 5:49.9 21:44.7 62
68 Jones, Desirae JR-3 Chico State 5:50.1 21:45.4 63
69 Pizzella, Nora JR-3 Chico State 5:50.2 21:45.6 64
70 Hull, Hannah SR-4 Cal Poly 5:50.6 21:47.2  
71 Dishion, Kaela FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:50.7 21:47.5 65
72 Werner, Annabelle FR-1 UCLA 5:50.7 21:47.6 66
73 Sargent, Cammy SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:50.8 21:48.1 67
74 Carter, Paige SO-2 UCLA 5:50.8 21:48.2 68
75 Catena, Grace FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:51.0 21:48.8 69
76 Haynes, Clara FR-1 Biola 5:51.0 21:48.9  
77 Beard, Batya SO-2 Oregon State 5:51.5 21:50.5  
78 Wainfan, Mandy JR-3 UC Davis 5:51.6 21:50.8 70
79 Rovere, Elisa SO-2 UNLV 5:51.6 21:51.0 71
80 Lemak, Julia JR-3 UC Davis 5:51.7 21:51.2 72
81 Juarez, Nancy SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:52.1 21:52.8 73
82 Chamberlin, Marin FR-1 UC Davis 5:52.5 21:54.4 74
83 Doner, Kacey JR-3 Wyoming 5:52.5 21:54.5 75
84 Covington, Hannah FR-1 Santa Clara 5:52.7 21:55.0 76
85 He, Jasmine FR-1 California 5:52.7 21:55.1 77
86 Overell, Emma FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:52.9 21:55.7 78
87 Kastama, Rachel SO-2 Seattle U. 5:52.9 21:56.0 79
88 King, Sarah SO-2 Santa Clara 5:53.1 21:56.5 80
89 Purhar, Saira SO-2 Pacific 5:53.1 21:56.7  
90 Mitchell, Abigayle SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:53.7 21:59.0 81
91 Boynton, Haley SO-2 Chico State 5:53.8 21:59.3 82
92 Bernal, Stephanie SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:53.9 21:59.6 83
93 McCarthy, Caroline SO-2 Gonzaga 5:53.9 21:59.6 84
94 Scott, Sophie FR-1 UCLA 5:54.0 21:59.9  
95 Kunz, Tatjana JR-3 UC Davis 5:54.2 22:00.6 85
96 Neal, Mary Clare FR-1 Rice 5:54.2 22:00.7 86
97 Fitzgerald, Kenzie SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:54.2 22:00.7 87
98 McAuley, Grace JR-3 UCLA 5:54.3 22:01.0  
99 Dunlap, Jennifer SR-4 Houston 5:54.4 22:01.5 88
100 Anderson, Alaina SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:54.6 22:02.2 89
101 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:55.0 22:03.6 90
102 Mejia, Cynthia JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:55.1 22:03.9 91
103 Balandran, Alyssa FR-1 Rice 5:55.7 22:06.5 92
104 Winkler, Emma JR-3 Pacific 5:55.8 22:06.5  
105 Bentley, Kaylee FR-1 Wyoming 5:55.9 22:06.9 93
106 Mans, Celie SO-2 Idaho 5:56.0 22:07.3 94
107 Hansis, Mikaela FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:56.1 22:07.9 95
108 Rippey, Jasmine FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:56.1 22:07.9 96
109 Kennedy, Cami SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:56.1 22:07.9 97
110 Burbank, Ellen FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:56.2 22:08.1 98
111 Swangler , Talia JR-3 Chico State 5:56.4 22:08.7 99
112 Pear, Amelia JR-3 Sacramento St. 5:56.4 22:08.8 100
113 Bordes, Rachel SO-2 Cal Poly 5:56.5 22:09.1  
114 Vetter, Lara SO-2 UC Davis 5:56.5 22:09.2  
115 Meade, Maddie SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:56.5 22:09.3 101
116 Iken, Addi FR-1 Wyoming 5:56.9 22:10.7  
117 Foley, Alysia FR-1 Sacramento St. 5:57.1 22:11.4 102
118 Marshall, Isa JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5:57.3 22:12.3 103
119 Contreras , Carmen SR-4 San Jose St. 5:57.4 22:12.7  
120 Mason, Mackenna SO-2 Biola 5:57.5 22:12.9  
121 Suarez, Imelda FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:57.6 22:13.5 104
122 Rodriguez, Marisa SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:57.7 22:13.7 105
123 MacGregor, Sarah FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:57.9 22:14.4  
124 Cordova, McKayla SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:58.3 22:15.9 106
125 Haas, Lauren FR-1 Gonzaga 5:58.3 22:16.0 107
126 Brewer, Maizy JR-3 Idaho 5:58.4 22:16.3 108
127 Furhman, Maddie SO-2 Oregon State 5:58.5 22:16.7  
128 Thompson, Alicia SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:58.6 22:17.3 109
129 Hill, Jacqueline SO-2 UCLA 5:58.8 22:17.8  
130 Croft, Rebecca JR-3 California 5:58.8 22:17.8 110
131 Ross, Miranda SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 5:59.2 22:19.2  
132 Archer, Caroline SO-2 Pepperdine 5:59.2 22:19.4 111
133 Bickel, Makaelyn FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:59.3 22:19.9 112
134 David, Rosemary FR-1 Sacramento St. 5:59.7 22:21.1 113
135 White, Shelby FR-1 Pepperdine 5:59.8 22:21.5 114
136 Ward, Anaya FR-1 UC Davis 6:00.1 22:22.5  
137 Rivas, Sydnie FR-1 Cal Poly 6:00.5 22:24.0  
138 Ripple, Monica SR-4 Gonzaga 6:00.5 22:24.3 115
139 Shields, Sami SR-4 Fresno State 6:00.7 22:25.0 116
140 Leon, Neylene SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:00.8 22:25.2 117
141 Bockrath, Perri FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:00.8 22:25.4 118
142 Tatum, Alyssa FR-1 Northern Colorado 6:01.0 22:25.9 119
143 Watson, Katie JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:01.5 22:27.8 120
144 Bourgeois, Lauren JR-3 Gonzaga 6:01.6 22:28.2 121
145 Kopf, Ellie SO-2 Santa Clara 6:01.9 22:29.4 122
146 Postma, Ellie FR-1 Seattle U. 6:02.1 22:30.1 123
147 Campos, Nathalia FR-1 Idaho 6:03.0 22:33.4 124
148 Alvarez-Tostado, Ana FR-1 Grand Canyon 6:03.2 22:34.1 125
149 Lobodzinski, Regan FR-1 Houston 6:03.3 22:34.6 126
150 Carrillo, Iris SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:03.6 22:35.8  
151 Foulk, Thea JR-3 Seattle U. 6:04.0 22:37.4 127
152 Corda, Meredith SO-2 California 6:04.1 22:37.7 128
153 Ramsey, Kyla FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 6:04.7 22:39.8  
154 Stein, Elle SO-2 Seattle U. 6:05.1 22:41.3 129
155 Dolan, Blayney FR-1 Sacramento St. 6:05.5 22:42.7 130
156 Renner, Michelle FR-1 Wyoming 6:05.7 22:43.6  
157 Foster, Molly SR-4 Gonzaga 6:05.8 22:44.0 131
158 Walker, Akia SR-4 Stanislaus State 6:06.2 22:45.4  
159 Pecha, Erica FR-1 Idaho 6:06.4 22:46.4  
160 Skay, McCall SR-4 Idaho 6:07.6 22:50.5  
161 Santos, Claudia JR-3 Houston 6:07.6 22:50.7 132
162 Jimenez, Sophie FR-1 Fresno State 6:08.3 22:53.1 133
163 Aguilar, Phoenix FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:08.6 22:54.5 134
164 Ferris, Jamie SR-4 Santa Clara 6:08.9 22:55.5 135
165 Higgins, Shannan JR-3 Seattle U. 6:09.1 22:56.2 136
166 Moore, Maddi SR-4 UCLA 6:09.7 22:58.3  
167 Dilmore, Faith SO-2 Idaho 6:09.8 22:59.0  
168 Persinger, Cori JR-3 Pepperdine 6:10.2 23:00.3 137
169 Pitzman, Megan FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:11.1 23:03.8 138
170 Sherman, Johanna FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:11.3 23:04.4 139
171 Wahlenmaier, Emma SO-2 UNLV 6:11.3 23:04.5 140
172 Sanger, Lindsay SO-2 Pepperdine 6:11.5 23:05.1 141
173 Castleberry, Madeline FR-1 Houston 6:11.6 23:05.6 142
174 Sodersten , Mikayla SO-2 Oregon State 6:13.2 23:11.5  
175 O'Hara, Emily JR-3 Seattle U. 6:13.3 23:12.0 143
176 Chahrouri, Marie-Therese FR-1 Seattle U. 6:13.4 23:12.3 144
177 Leinweber, Erika FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:13.6 23:13.1 145
178 Haberman, Isabella FR-1 Fresno State 6:13.9 23:14.0 146
179 Arreola, Ashley SO-2 Eastern Washington 6:14.8 23:17.6 147
180 Hayes, Lexy FR-1 Oregon State 6:15.1 23:18.8  
181 Schumacher, Julia FR-1 Grand Canyon 6:16.3 23:23.0  
182 Valencia, Briana JR-3 San Jose St. 6:17.0 23:25.8  
183 Pearson, Key FR-1 Pepperdine 6:17.3 23:26.8 148
184 Navarro, Marie FR-1 UC Davis 6:17.4 23:27.2  
185 Herrera, Jordan SO-2 Northern Colorado 6:18.8 23:32.2 149
186 Jordan, Maureen FR-1 Fresno State 6:19.2 23:33.9 150
187 Allen, Kennedy SO-2 UNLV 6:19.3 23:34.4 151
188 Blanco, Ruth FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:19.4 23:34.7  
189 Lucero, Andrea SO-2 UTEP 6:20.6 23:39.2 152
190 Powell, Kristin JR-3 Houston 6:20.9 23:40.1  
191 Aberson, Cassidy SO-2 Pepperdine 6:21.6 23:42.9 153
192 Derouen, Megan FR-1 Houston 6:22.3 23:45.5  
193 Wright, Riley FR-1 Pepperdine 6:22.9 23:47.5  
194 Rask, Tatum JR-3 Pepperdine 6:23.1 23:48.5  
195 Nabholz, Janie SO-2 Santa Clara 6:24.1 23:52.4 154
196 Nyhart, Valentina FR-1 Grand Canyon 6:25.1 23:55.8  
197 Smith, Abby FR-1 Seattle U. 6:26.8 24:02.4  
198 Beaman, Molly FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:27.2 24:03.9 155
199 Spakousky, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:29.1 24:10.8  
200 Stevens, Sara SO-2 Fresno State 6:29.7 24:13.1 156
201 Ondersma, Annelies FR-1 Pepperdine 6:30.1 24:14.6  
202 Moore, Grace FR-1 UNLV 6:31.0 24:17.8 157
203 Leduc, Jaclyn JR-3 Sacramento St. 6:34.1 24:29.5  
204 Alcantar, Marlene SR-4 Fresno State 6:35.2 24:33.4  
205 White, Destiny SO-2 UTEP 6:36.4 24:37.9 158
206 Wilson, Hannah FR-1 Fresno State 6:39.0 24:47.7  
207 Sullivan, Ally FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:47.4 25:19.2 159
208 Poasa, Adahra FR-1 Seattle U. 6:52.4 25:37.6  
209 Snow, Nicole JR-3 UNLV 7:00.1 26:06.3 160