Adelphi Panthers XC Invitational Date: 08-31-18   Venue: Bethpage State Park Polo Field - Garden City, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8K Women 5K
Men 8K Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:23 26:04 23 1 2 3 6 11 24  
2 2:13:40 26:44 50 5 7 10 13 15 33 35
3 2:20:46 28:09 131 8 22 29 31 41 48  
4 2:22:19 28:27 151 19 25 30 38 39 52 53
5 2:22:49 28:33 167 9 18 36 47 57 65 69
6 2:23:36 28:43 171 12 26 34 44 55 63 75
7 2:24:20 28:52 181 17 20 43 50 51 80  
8 2:24:10 28:50 186 14 23 42 46 61 66 74
9 2:26:26 29:17 208 21 32 45 54 56 64 68
10 2:27:33 29:30 234 4 40 58 62 70 71  
11 2:32:58 30:35 280 28 37 67 72 76 81 83
12 2:32:32 30:30 285 16 59 60 73 77 84 85
13 3:12:54 38:34 337 27 49 82 89 90    
14 3:07:08 37:25 418 78 79 86 87 88 91  
Men 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 4:58.4 24:43.1 1
2 Clark, Patric SR-4 American Int'l 5:15.6 26:08.3 2
3 Mehretu, Siem SR-4 American Int'l 5:17.1 26:16.0 3
4 Trador, Zachary SR-4 Nyack 5:17.3 26:16.8 4
5 Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:19.6 26:28.1 5
6 Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 5:19.8 26:29.4 6
7 Shannahan, Connor JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:21.4 26:37.1 7
8 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 5:21.5 26:37.5 8
9 Kildare, Sean SR-4 Adelphi 5:21.5 26:37.8 9
10 Lebeau, Christopher FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:22.0 26:39.9 10
11 LaFrance, Ryan JR-3 American Int'l 5:23.3 26:46.8 11
12 Deaken, Marcus FR-1 Post 5:24.5 26:52.4 12
13 Cugini, Steven SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:24.6 26:52.9 13
14 Engelfried, Sean FR-1 Pace 5:25.7 26:58.7 14
15 Mattei, Jake FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:26.6 27:03.1 15
16 Hooper, Jono SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 5:26.6 27:03.2 16
17 Fisher, Ziggy JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:28.8 27:13.7 17
18 DaSilva, Gabriel JR-3 Adelphi 5:30.6 27:23.0 18
19 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 5:31.6 27:27.8 19
20 DiCello, Jacob JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:36.4 27:51.9 20
21 Hobson, Sean JR-3 SUNY Maritime 5:36.9 27:54.1 21
22 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 5:36.9 27:54.1 22
23 Valle, Alec FR-1 Pace 5:38.3 28:00.9 23
24 New, William SR-4 American Int'l 5:38.7 28:02.9 24
25 Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 5:40.7 28:13.0 25
26 Moukas, George SO-2 Post 5:42.9 28:24.1 26
27 Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:43.7 28:27.9 27
28 Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 5:43.9 28:28.9 28
29 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 5:44.0 28:29.3 29
30 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 5:44.7 28:32.9 30
31 Czech, Nolan FR-1 Georgian Court 5:44.8 28:33.6 31
32 Fallon, Alexander FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:45.1 28:35.0 32
33 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:46.5 28:41.7 33
34 Hartmann, Tim SR-4 Post 5:46.9 28:43.7 34
35 Warren, Jon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:47.2 28:45.4 35
36 Roulette, Thomas FR-1 Adelphi 5:48.6 28:52.6 36
37 Turbush, Brandon JR-3 New Haven 5:49.6 28:57.3 37
38 Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 5:50.2 29:00.3 38
39 Fitzsimmons, John Molloy 5:51.3 29:05.6 39
40 Scrima, Arthur SO-2 Nyack 5:51.7 29:07.7 40
41 Kipngetich, Bethuel SO-2 Georgian Court 5:52.6 29:12.0 41
42 McCole, Killian FR-1 Pace 5:53.1 29:14.5 42
43 Morris, Aaron JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:53.7 29:17.6 43
44 Wilson, Ilya JR-3 Post 5:54.1 29:19.7 44
45 Maidhof, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:56.2 29:30.1 45
46 Oakes, Ryan FR-1 Pace 5:56.5 29:31.6 46
47 Smith, Ronan FR-1 Adelphi 5:57.6 29:36.9 47
48 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 5:58.5 29:41.7 48
49 Guzman, Noel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:01.5 29:56.6 49
50 Lynch, Alex JR-3 Chestnut Hill 6:01.9 29:58.4 50
51 McGregor, Frank JR-3 Chestnut Hill 6:02.1 29:59.4 51
52 Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 6:03.1 30:04.4 52
53 Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 6:03.5 30:06.4 53
54 Rosado, Marco JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:03.8 30:07.7 54
55 Hayward, Tyler SR-4 Post 6:05.5 30:16.4 55
56 Bates, Curtis JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:06.2 30:19.6 56
57 Drexel, William FR-1 Adelphi 6:06.2 30:19.9 57
58 Kirwa, Danson SR-4 Nyack 6:06.2 30:19.9 58
59 Hyland, Jason JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:06.7 30:22.2 59
60 Rueda, Victor SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 6:07.1 30:24.2 60
61 Harris, Richard JR-3 Pace 6:07.1 30:24.5 61
62 Barreras, Alex FR-1 Nyack 6:07.3 30:25.5 62
63 Roccaforte, Zack SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 6:09.3 30:35.1  
64 Kipruto, Onesmus SR-4 Post 6:09.6 30:36.5 63
65 O'Brien, Kyle JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:10.7 30:42.1 64
66 Naria, Shin SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 6:11.0 30:43.9  
67 DeStefano, Joseph FR-1 Adelphi 6:11.4 30:45.7 65
68 Lawrence, Mitchell FR-1 Pace 6:13.3 30:54.9 66
69 Dunn, Colin FR-1 New Haven 6:13.8 30:57.5 67
70 Chaudhry, Haroon SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6:16.0 31:08.7  
71 Berglin, Christian SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:17.6 31:16.6 68
72 Lucas, Gregory FR-1 Adelphi 6:18.2 31:19.4 69
73 Sheerin, Eamon JR-3 Adelphi 6:18.8 31:22.4  
74 Smith, Mason FR-1 Nyack 6:19.2 31:24.3 70
75 Marchelos, Nicholas JR-3 Adelphi 6:20.1 31:28.8  
76 Kiprop, Kelvin SR-4 Nyack 6:22.1 31:38.9 71
77 Scholeno , Jakob JR-3 New Haven 6:22.2 31:39.2 72
78 Nichols, Chauncey SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:23.8 31:47.3 73
79 Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 6:27.7 32:06.6  
80 Dengler, Benjamin FR-1 Pace 6:27.7 32:06.9 74
81 Unti, Maxwell SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:29.7 32:16.4  
82 Merkovski, Justin FR-1 Post 6:31.3 32:24.3 75
83 Biedermann, Konrad SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:34.9 32:42.4  
84 Marquez, Isaac SO-2 New Haven 6:37.6 32:55.8 76
85 Quann, Adam JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:37.7 32:56.2 77
86 Trumpet, Terrell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:38.9 33:02.3 78
87 Rohmann, Austen SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:40.4 33:09.6  
88 Maupin, Quavan FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:40.8 33:11.7 79
89 Trencheny, Jon SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:41.3 33:14.3  
90 Ring, Connor SO-2 Molloy 6:43.4 33:24.5  
91 Dutt, Jason SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:43.5 33:25.1 80
92 Husted, Bradley JR-3 New Haven 6:44.3 33:29.3 81
93 Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 6:44.8 33:31.8  
94 Nielsen, Derek JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:46.4 33:39.8  
95 Gemma, Matthew FR-1 Adelphi 6:54.6 34:20.4  
96 Klimaytis, Gregory FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:57.8 34:36.1 82
97 Chen, Jason SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:00.1 34:47.8  
98 Bieri, Kristofer SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:02.4 34:59.3  
99 Vennera, Anthony SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:04.1 35:07.8  
100 Jardon, Tristan SO-2 New Haven 7:04.7 35:10.6 83
101 Gabor, Nathaniel JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:10.6 35:39.8  
102 Reimer, Tyler SR-4 SUNY Maritime 7:15.0 36:01.8  
103 McLoughlin, Brendan SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:22.4 36:38.6  
104 Prescott, Ronald SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 7:29.1 37:11.9 84
105 Rodriguez, Luis SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 7:30.3 37:18.0 85
106 Nemoto, Shawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7:36.8 37:50.0 86
107 Maidhof, Andrew FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:39.9 38:05.3  
108 Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7:40.9 38:10.3 87
109 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 8:22.6 41:37.9  
110 McKenna, Tim SR-4 SUNY Maritime 8:33.4 42:31.6  
111 Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:02.3 44:54.9 88
112 O'Brien, Jack SO-2 SUNY Maritime 9:22.1 46:33.5  
113 Woody, Ryan Queens (N.Y.) 10:02.4 49:53.8 89
114 Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 10:03.6 49:59.9 90
115 Crowley, Matthew SR-4 SUNY Maritime 10:12.6 50:44.4  
116 Glavatovic, Fatmir SO-2 York (N.Y.) 10:20.9 51:25.8 91
117 Herrera, Romario JR-3 Pratt Institute 11:04.2 55:00.7  
Women 5K Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:37 18:55 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
2 1:43:49 20:45 93 4 10 13 26 40 42 47
3 1:46:56 21:23 119 15 17 18 23 46 58 62
4 1:47:37 21:31 140 9 12 16 31 72 89  
5 1:52:24 22:28 185 27 28 37 41 52    
6 1:53:02 22:36 210 21 36 43 51 59 82 94
7 1:54:45 22:57 217 30 35 38 44 70 77 78
8 1:53:11 22:38 219 14 19 50 61 75 86  
9 1:53:22 22:40 222 20 34 55 56 57 76  
10 1:56:42 23:20 253 25 33 53 69 73 98 105
11 1:56:16 23:15 257 11 22 60 81 83    
12 1:57:59 23:35 266 24 32 64 67 79    
13 1:59:43 23:56 297 45 48 49 71 84 85 99
14 2:02:06 24:25 315 29 63 65 68 90 91 100
15 2:04:34 24:54 346 39 66 74 80 87 92 93
16 2:18:16 27:39 443 54 88 97 101 103 107 108
17 2:43:10 32:38 517 95 96 102 109 115    
18 2:44:06 32:49 543 104 106 110 111 112 113 114
Women 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dunn, Diana JR-3 Delaware 5:57.4 18:31.4 1
2 Weir, Susanna SO-2 Delaware 6:03.7 18:50.9 2
3 Ramirez, Roxanne JR-3 Delaware 6:05.6 18:56.9 3
4 Ashe, Amanda SR-4 Adelphi 6:06.9 19:01.0 4
5 Bazan, Stephanie JR-3 Delaware 6:09.1 19:07.8 5
6 Bendolph, Jeanette SR-4 Delaware 6:10.1 19:10.9 6
7 Paolucci, Emily SR-4 Delaware 6:13.9 19:22.6 7
8 Capparell, Tina FR-1 Delaware 6:14.4 19:24.3 8
9 Palese, Stephanie JR-3 Delaware 6:15.1 19:26.5  
10 Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 6:15.7 19:28.4 9
11 Romero, Valerie JR-3 Delaware 6:16.0 19:29.4  
12 Rodriquez-Santiago, Deja SO-2 Delaware 6:16.4 19:30.5  
13 Kaminski, Analise JR-3 Delaware 6:16.4 19:30.6  
14 Zodl, Lauren SR-4 Delaware 6:16.5 19:30.7  
15 Fitzgerald, Kendall JR-3 Post 6:17.3 19:33.4  
16 Jones, Mackenzie JR-3 Delaware 6:18.7 19:37.8  
17 Lopez, Leanza SR-4 Delaware 6:22.8 19:50.4  
18 Side, Samantha FR-1 Delaware 6:23.8 19:53.6  
19 Julian, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 6:24.4 19:55.4 10
20 Neals, Taylor SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:30.0 20:12.7 11
21 Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 6:31.4 20:17.1 12
22 Olivere, Madeline SO-2 Delaware 6:31.7 20:18.1  
23 Smith, Kelli JR-3 Adelphi 6:34.0 20:25.1 13
24 Dailey, Kathleen SR-4 Delaware 6:34.4 20:26.5  
25 Morrisson, Madeline JR-3 New Haven 6:34.6 20:27.0 14
26 Betts, Ashley JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:36.1 20:31.6 15
27 Harhas, Zoryana FR-1 Delaware 6:39.7 20:42.8  
28 Fannon, Jennifer SR-4 American Int'l 6:40.4 20:45.1 16
29 Delaney, Meghan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:44.2 20:56.9 17
30 MacMasters, Julia SO-2 Delaware 6:45.1 20:59.9  
31 Gubetta, Christina FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:47.5 21:07.2 18
32 Barton, Mary Kate JR-3 New Haven 6:48.0 21:08.9 19
33 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 6:49.2 21:12.5 20
34 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 6:49.4 21:13.1 21
35 Waleksi, Erica SR-4 Chestnut Hill 6:51.1 21:18.4 22
36 Gray, Elizabeth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:54.3 21:28.3 23
37 Odom, Mandy FR-1 Delaware 6:56.8 21:36.1  
38 Jerono, Bornes SR-4 Nyack 6:57.4 21:38.1 24
39 Mykyta-Chomsky, Rosa SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 6:58.4 21:41.3 25
40 Maloney, Tara JR-3 Adelphi 7:00.2 21:46.8 26
41 Jones, Kylie JR-3 Georgian Court 7:01.0 21:49.3 27
42 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 7:07.4 22:09.2 28
43 Smith , Peg SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:09.6 22:16.0 29
44 Swan, Heaven FR-1 Pace 7:10.5 22:18.6 30
45 Lucas, Jasmyn FR-1 American Int'l 7:10.8 22:19.6 31
46 DiNardo , Celeste SO-2 Nyack 7:11.5 22:21.9 32
47 Fisher, Jemma SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:12.0 22:23.3 33
48 Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 7:12.8 22:25.8 34
49 Daniels, Rachael FR-1 Pace 7:13.8 22:28.9 35
50 Gmuca, Simone JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7:14.4 22:31.0 36
51 Rozon, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 7:15.1 22:33.1 37
52 Podgorski, Camryn JR-3 Pace 7:15.4 22:34.0 38
53 Gillard, Alivia JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 7:16.0 22:36.0 39
54 Olsen, Catherine SR-4 Adelphi 7:17.8 22:41.5 40
55 Pausz, Rachel FR-1 Georgian Court 7:18.2 22:42.6 41
56 Winthrop, Cecilia SO-2 Adelphi 7:18.5 22:43.7 42
57 Neunie, Nakeema JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7:18.7 22:44.1 43
58 Uben, Jessica FR-1 Pace 7:19.1 22:45.4 44
59 Champlin, Bethany JR-3 SUNY Maritime 7:20.2 22:48.9 45
60 Post, Brittany SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7:21.5 22:52.9 46
61 Sennon, Keana FR-1 Adelphi 7:22.7 22:56.8 47
62 Aaron, Ekaterina SR-4 SUNY Maritime 7:23.1 22:57.9 48
63 Zink, Emily SR-4 SUNY Maritime 7:23.5 22:59.1 49
64 O'Donnell , Elizabeth FR-1 New Haven 7:23.5 22:59.2 50
65 Meltzer, Alyssa SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7:25.5 23:05.3 51
66 Samuels, Meesha FR-1 Georgian Court 7:27.0 23:10.0 52
67 Walsh, Molly SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:27.0 23:10.1 53
68 Robert, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 7:27.1 23:10.3 54
69 Molnar, Maria SR-4 Molloy 7:27.4 23:11.2 55
70 Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 7:28.0 23:13.3 56
71 Vasquez, Nancy JR-3 Molloy 7:30.0 23:19.5 57
72 Chavarria, Beatriz SO-2 Adelphi 7:31.4 23:23.8  
73 Noreika, Emilie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7:31.6 23:24.3 58
74 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7:33.1 23:29.2 59
75 Lull-Canizares, Irene SO-2 Chestnut Hill 7:33.6 23:30.5 60
76 Schultz, Jaclyn FR-1 New Haven 7:35.4 23:36.1 61
77 Russo, Alexandra SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7:35.9 23:37.8 62
78 Ross, Eliza SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:37.4 23:42.5 63
79 Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 7:41.2 23:54.3  
80 Wells, Grace FR-1 Nyack 7:46.6 24:10.9 64
81 Calos , Ariana SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:47.6 24:14.1 65
82 Jones, Mary Ann JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 7:51.7 24:26.8 66
83 Nelson, Julia FR-1 Nyack 7:52.1 24:28.0 67
84 Walker, Lauren SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:53.3 24:31.9 68
85 Edmonds, Isabel SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:53.6 24:32.7 69
86 Raines, Crystal FR-1 Pace 7:55.5 24:38.7 70
87 Anich, Charlotte FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:56.8 24:42.8 71
88 Foster, Kristen FR-1 American Int'l 7:58.2 24:47.2 72
89 Labadie, Katherine SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 8:01.0 24:55.7 73
90 Henao, Juana JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 8:01.6 24:57.6 74
91 Burton , Jenna FR-1 New Haven 8:02.5 25:00.4 75
92 Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 8:06.0 25:11.4 76
93 Presta, Julia JR-3 Pace 8:07.3 25:15.5 77
94 Cody, Shea JR-3 Pace 8:07.9 25:17.1 78
95 Chepkieng, Lydia SR-4 Nyack 8:09.0 25:20.8 79
96 McKinney, Taylor SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 8:10.2 25:24.6 80
97 Bradley, Kelly JR-3 Chestnut Hill 8:11.0 25:27.0 81
98 Kisling, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8:13.3 25:34.2 82
99 De La Cruz, Ashley FR-1 Pace 8:17.2 25:46.1  
100 Kahhan, Brittany FR-1 Chestnut Hill 8:17.7 25:47.8 83
101 Prenatt, Celine SO-2 SUNY Maritime 8:26.5 26:15.1 84
102 Flaherty, Sheila JR-3 SUNY Maritime 8:35.5 26:43.1 85
103 Itzhak, Ayelet SR-4 Yeshiva 8:36.1 26:44.9  
104 Jeroloman, Christina JR-3 Pace 8:37.8 26:50.4  
105 Adler , Rachel FR-1 New Haven 8:42.2 27:04.1 86
106 McCall, Chelby SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 8:44.0 27:09.5 87
107 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 8:44.9 27:12.2 88
108 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn JR-3 American Int'l 8:46.5 27:17.3 89
109 DeMichele, Madeleine SO-2 Pratt Institute 8:48.0 27:21.8 90
110 Giacobbe, Olivia SR-4 Pratt Institute 8:48.5 27:23.5 91
111 Tesoro, Holly SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 8:54.9 27:43.5 92
112 Henderson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 9:06.3 28:18.8 93
113 Hot, Adelisa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9:13.9 28:42.4 94
114 Beaton, Kristal SO-2 York (N.Y.) 9:14.8 28:45.4 95
115 Coye, Jaylene FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:14.9 28:45.6 96
116 Dozier, Aisha SO-2 District of Columbia 9:16.0 28:49.1 97
117 Perry, Lea SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 9:17.0 28:52.1 98
118 Payne, Elizabeth SUNY Maritime 9:19.4 28:59.7 99
119 Barber, Lisa FR-1 Pratt Institute 9:24.1 29:14.3 100
120 Duncan, Temera District of Columbia 9:25.0 29:17.1 101
121 Delgado, Brittany SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 9:26.2 29:20.7  
122 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:33.9 29:44.7 102
123 Bowra, Shaneika SO-2 District of Columbia 9:35.0 29:48.1 103
124 Armstrong, Ayanna SO-2 Pace 9:36.4 29:52.6  
125 Ramirez-Joseph, Lucia FR-1 New Rochelle 9:39.5 30:02.1 104
126 Coulibaly, Mariam FR-1 Pace 9:56.4 30:54.7  
127 Russman, Sarah SO-2 Yeshiva 9:57.9 30:59.4  
128 Beegan, Caroline SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 10:01.4 31:10.3 105
129 Garcia, Nysaa Mae New Rochelle 10:03.6 31:17.2 106
130 Duncan, Kenlyn SR-4 District of Columbia 10:05.5 31:23.0 107
131 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 10:05.9 31:24.3 108
132 Nicholson, Shakeithia JR-3 District of Columbia 10:12.7 31:45.3  
133 Eversley, Samel JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10:17.6 32:00.5 109
134 Perton, Shira JR-3 Yeshiva 10:32.2 32:46.2  
135 Harrison, Sarah FR-1 Pratt Institute 10:43.1 33:20.0  
136 Frank, Kailee New Rochelle 10:51.3 33:45.5 110
137 Clark-Harris, Jacqueline FR-1 New Rochelle 10:55.8 33:59.3 111
138 Hart, Tiana New Rochelle 11:16.2 35:02.8 112
139 Lucas, Kayla SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 11:19.4 35:12.8  
140 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 11:21.9 35:20.5  
141 Houston, Nyla FR-1 District of Columbia 11:23.0 35:23.9  
142 Chia, Eileen New Rochelle 11:32.2 35:52.6 113
143 Ahouti, Bosson-Sora FR-1 District of Columbia 12:43.9 39:35.5  
144 Nieves, Amaris FR-1 New Rochelle 13:33.2 42:09.1 114
145 McIntosh, Shalanie FR-1 York (N.Y.) 14:07.1 43:54.5 115