NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Date: 11-18-17   Venue: North Farm Cross Country Course, IL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
(M) 8k R. CC (W) 6k R. CC
(M) 8k R. CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:02:47 24:33 57 2 3 7 14 31 40 57
2 2:05:26 25:05 196 17 21 36 39 83 106 216
3 2:05:06 25:01 221 5 11 18 71 116 135 144
4 2:06:14 25:14 251 19 24 53 77 78 142 175
5 2:06:16 25:15 269 8 25 70 81 85 152 185
6 2:06:25 25:17 282 20 22 52 64 124 149 151
7 2:05:55 25:11 283 1 30 75 76 101 121 122
8 2:06:25 25:17 295 15 35 38 82 125 186  
9 2:06:40 25:20 301 27 29 44 96 105 157 165
10 2:06:49 25:21 308 12 48 69 84 95 174 211
11 2:06:42 25:20 312 6 42 87 88 89 166 173
12 2:07:07 25:25 353 13 50 79 100 111 128 162
13 2:07:30 25:30 359 45 46 61 73 134 150 169
14 2:06:58 25:23 382 4 47 90 114 127 143 184
15 2:07:43 25:32 416 23 60 104 112 117 130 158
16 2:07:28 25:29 419 16 33 110 113 147 176 180
17 2:07:57 25:35 421 43 59 92 98 129 131 156
18 2:07:59 25:35 452 28 62 80 136 146 206 210
19 2:07:50 25:34 456 9 41 91 155 160 214 220
20 2:07:51 25:34 458 26 32 107 139 154 172 208
21 2:08:25 25:41 482 54 65 108 118 137 178 197
22 2:08:13 25:38 482 34 67 120 123 138 145 196
23 2:08:47 25:45 525 10 55 97 168 195 203 205
24 2:09:00 25:48 541 51 66 115 126 183 192 221
25 2:09:11 25:50 579 58 99 119 140 163 170 179
26 2:09:25 25:53 611 93 94 109 133 182 190 217
27 2:09:39 25:55 626 72 86 148 159 161 200 222
28 2:10:27 26:05 677 37 68 181 189 202 209 212
29 2:10:43 26:08 688 56 63 177 194 198 199 223
30 2:10:15 26:03 699 102 103 132 171 191 207 213
31 2:10:42 26:08 733 74 141 153 164 201 204 215
32 2:11:16 26:15 784 49 167 187 188 193 218 219
(M) 8k R. CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:50.4 24:03.6 1
2 Borowsky, Jared FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:52.2 24:12.5 2
3 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:52.5 24:14.2 3
4 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 4:53.6 24:19.4 4
5 Reid, Grayson SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:53.8 24:20.6 5
6 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:56.2 24:32.3 6
7 Hodkinson, Brad JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:56.2 24:32.3  
8 Baldonado, Al JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:56.7 24:35.0 7
9 O'gara, David SR-4 Washington U. 4:57.0 24:36.5 8
10 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:57.1 24:37.0 9
11 Merriman, Sam SR-4 Case Western 4:57.3 24:37.8  
12 Patacsil, Dominic JR-3 Wabash 4:57.4 24:38.7  
13 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 4:57.6 24:39.7 10
14 LaPointe, John SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:57.8 24:40.4 11
15 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 4:57.8 24:40.5 12
16 Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 4:57.8 24:40.7 13
17 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:58.2 24:42.3 14
18 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 4:58.3 24:42.9 15
19 Maloney, Dennis JR-3 MIT 4:58.5 24:43.8 16
20 Schraeder, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:58.5 24:44.1 17
21 Dover, Jeffrey SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:58.6 24:44.6 18
22 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 4:59.1 24:47.0  
23 Hussein, Mohamed SR-4 Amherst 4:59.2 24:47.5 19
24 Mulligan, Colin JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:59.3 24:48.1 20
25 Brunnette, Sam JR-3 Plymouth State 4:59.5 24:48.9  
26 Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 4:59.5 24:48.9  
27 McKenzie, Logan SO-2 Berea 4:59.6 24:49.3  
28 Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 4:59.6 24:49.4  
29 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.6 24:49.5 21
30 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:00.1 24:52.1  
31 Kinney, James SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:00.4 24:53.5 22
32 Aispuro, Ascencion SR-4 Middlebury 5:00.6 24:54.3 23
33 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 5:00.6 24:54.5 24
34 Johnsrud, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 5:00.7 24:54.9 25
35 Kaczinski, Eli SR-4 Wartburg 5:00.9 24:55.7 26
36 Sevcik, Timothy SR-4 Loras 5:01.0 24:56.3 27
37 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 5:01.2 24:57.3 28
38 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 5:01.3 24:58.0  
39 Bill, Andrew SO-2 Albion 5:01.7 24:59.7  
40 Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 5:01.8 25:00.5 29
41 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 5:01.9 25:00.8  
42 Witters Hicks, Shane SR-4 Principia 5:02.1 25:01.7  
43 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 5:02.3 25:02.6  
44 Huffman, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.4 25:03.2 30
45 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:02.5 25:03.9 31
46 Pinkowski, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 5:02.5 25:03.9 32
47 Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MIT 5:02.7 25:04.7 33
48 Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 5:02.7 25:04.8  
49 Ilyushev, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:02.8 25:05.2 34
50 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 5:02.8 25:05.2 35
51 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:03.0 25:06.6  
52 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:03.1 25:07.0 36
53 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 5:03.4 25:08.4 37
54 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 5:03.5 25:08.8  
55 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 5:03.6 25:09.1  
56 Herlihy, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 5:03.7 25:09.6 38
57 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:03.7 25:09.9  
58 Weisse, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:03.7 25:10.0 39
59 Svetz, Matt JR-3 Allegheny 5:04.1 25:11.6  
60 Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:04.1 25:11.7 40
61 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:04.2 25:12.3 41
62 Pulvidente, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:04.5 25:13.9 42
63 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:04.7 25:15.0 43
64 Nugent, Brien SR-4 Loras 5:05.0 25:16.2 44
65 Hiegel, Robert JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:05.0 25:16.4  
66 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 5:05.2 25:17.2  
67 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 5:05.3 25:17.8 45
68 Simpson, Liam SR-4 Williams 5:05.3 25:17.9 46
69 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 5:05.4 25:18.2 47
70 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 5:05.5 25:18.8  
71 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 5:05.5 25:18.8 48
72 Leary, Keenan SR-4 Occidental 5:05.6 25:19.2 49
73 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 5:05.8 25:20.2  
74 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Calvin 5:06.1 25:21.8 50
75 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 5:06.1 25:21.9  
76 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:06.2 25:22.5  
77 Smith, Grandon SR-4 Castleton University 5:06.4 25:23.0  
78 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 5:06.4 25:23.1  
79 Tuohy, Matt JR-3 Ramapo 5:06.5 25:23.9  
80 Fields, Spencer JR-3 Rhodes 5:06.6 25:24.1 51
81 Reischling, Andy JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:06.7 25:24.6 52
82 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 5:06.7 25:24.7 53
83 Mhatre, Aaditya JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.8 25:25.0 54
84 Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 5:06.8 25:25.2 55
85 Huang, Kevin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:06.8 25:25.3 56
86 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:06.8 25:25.3 57
87 Akerley, Devin JR-3 Oneonta 5:07.0 25:26.0  
88 Sullivan, Shane SR-4 Emory 5:07.0 25:26.4 58
89 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:07.1 25:26.5 59
90 D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 5:07.1 25:27.0 60
91 Ryan, Aidan FR-1 Williams 5:07.3 25:27.5 61
92 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 5:07.3 25:27.5 62
93 D'Anieri, Thomas SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:07.3 25:27.8 63
94 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:07.4 25:28.2 64
95 Moore, Jared JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:07.4 25:28.2 65
96 Richards, Nate SR-4 Principia 5:07.5 25:28.7  
97 Freyaldenhoven, Toler SO-2 Rhodes 5:07.7 25:29.5 66
98 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:07.8 25:30.4 67
99 Shirazi, Brandon JR-3 NYU 5:07.9 25:30.8 68
100 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 5:08.0 25:31.1 69
101 Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 5:08.0 25:31.1 70
102 Read, Daniel SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:08.1 25:31.6 71
103 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 5:08.1 25:31.7 72
104 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 5:08.2 25:32.1 73
105 Wheeler, Jordan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:08.2 25:32.2 74
106 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.3 25:32.4 75
107 Riggs, Nathan SR-4 Centre 5:08.3 25:32.6  
108 Kahovec, Timothy SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:08.4 25:33.1  
108 Lueck, Kyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.4 25:33.1 76
110 Fournier, Eli SO-2 Whitman 5:08.5 25:33.5  
111 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 5:08.5 25:33.5 77
112 Meijer, Tucker JR-3 Amherst 5:08.6 25:34.2 78
113 DeJong, Mark SR-4 Calvin 5:08.7 25:34.4 79
114 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 5:08.7 25:34.7 80
115 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 5:08.8 25:35.0  
116 Simon , Kirby SR-4 Washington U. 5:08.8 25:35.3 81
117 McCalpin, Sam SO-2 Haverford 5:08.9 25:35.8 82
118 Hinz, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:09.0 25:36.0 83
119 Wicker, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 5:09.3 25:37.4  
120 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 5:09.3 25:37.7 84
121 Quaroni, Marco SO-2 Washington U. 5:09.5 25:38.4 85
122 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 5:09.5 25:38.5 86
123 McAneny, Sean SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.5 25:38.7 87
124 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.6 25:39.0 88
125 Jorgensen, Matt SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.6 25:39.1 89
126 Domanico, Joe SO-2 RPI 5:09.6 25:39.2 90
127 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:09.6 25:39.3 91
128 Sandoval, Julian JR-3 Whittier 5:09.6 25:39.4  
129 Thornton , Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:09.7 25:39.5 92
130 Colosi, Paul SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:09.7 25:39.8 93
131 Klieber, Nick FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:10.1 25:41.5 94
132 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 5:10.1 25:41.8 95
133 Carroll, Jack JR-3 Loras 5:10.2 25:41.9 96
134 Leroy, MacKenzye SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:10.2 25:42.3  
135 Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 5:10.3 25:42.4 97
136 Patel , Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:10.3 25:42.5 98
137 Shaw, Bennett JR-3 Emory 5:10.3 25:42.8 99
138 Rylaarsdam, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 5:10.4 25:43.2 100
139 Treacy, Patrick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:10.4 25:43.3 101
140 Mckenzie, Ian SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5:10.5 25:43.4  
141 Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:10.5 25:43.6 102
142 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 5:10.5 25:43.8  
143 Robbins, Alex SR-4 Wentworth 5:10.6 25:44.2  
144 Gibson, Jeff SO-2 Mary Washington 5:10.7 25:44.5  
145 Wasko, Quinn JR-3 TCNJ 5:10.8 25:44.9  
146 Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:10.8 25:44.9 103
147 Henderson, Theo SO-2 Middlebury 5:10.9 25:45.4 104
148 Adams, Justin SR-4 Loras 5:10.9 25:45.5 105
149 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:10.9 25:45.8 106
150 Greenseich, Colin SR-4 Oswego State 5:11.0 25:45.9  
151 Appleton, Caleb SO-2 Wartburg 5:11.0 25:46.0 107
152 Walsh, Liam SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.0 25:46.3 108
153 Hawk, Draven SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:11.1 25:46.7 109
154 Knoedler, Alex SR-4 MIT 5:11.2 25:47.1 110
155 Dick, Nathanael JR-3 Calvin 5:11.2 25:47.3 111
156 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 5:11.3 25:47.5 112
157 Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 5:11.3 25:47.8 113
158 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 5:11.4 25:47.9 114
159 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 5:11.5 25:48.7  
160 Voehler, Dominic JR-3 Rhodes 5:11.5 25:48.8 115
161 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 5:11.5 25:48.8  
162 McGaw, Cavanaugh SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:11.6 25:49.2 116
163 Meijer, Miles JR-3 Middlebury 5:11.7 25:49.6 117
164 Harter, George JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.7 25:49.7 118
165 Montague, Michael SO-2 Willamette 5:11.8 25:50.1  
166 Pimentel, Marty SO-2 Emory 5:11.9 25:50.4 119
167 Ressler, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:11.9 25:50.5 120
168 Dupont, Anthony JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:11.9 25:50.7 121
169 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:12.0 25:50.9 122
170 Van Grinsven, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:12.1 25:51.4 123
171 Stripp, Carter JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:12.1 25:51.5 124
172 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 5:12.2 25:52.1 125
173 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Rhodes 5:12.3 25:52.7 126
174 Baird, Cooper JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:12.3 25:52.8  
175 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 5:12.5 25:53.6 127
176 Varineau, Justin FR-1 Calvin 5:12.6 25:53.9 128
177 Levine , Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:12.6 25:54.1 129
178 Michelson, Andrew JR-3 Middlebury 5:12.7 25:54.5 130
179 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:12.7 25:54.7 131
180 MacGibbon, Andy SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:12.7 25:54.8 132
181 Capone, Dante JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:12.8 25:54.8 133
182 Gannon, Nick SO-2 Williams 5:12.9 25:55.7 134
183 Rabil, William SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:13.0 25:55.9 135
184 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 5:13.0 25:56.3 136
185 Safer, Jordan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.1 25:56.3 137
186 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:13.1 25:56.6 138
187 Roberts, Casey JR-3 Wartburg 5:13.4 25:57.9 139
188 Carlson, Keith JR-3 Willamette 5:13.5 25:58.4  
189 Brown, Max SR-4 Emory 5:13.6 25:59.0 140
190 Vasquez, Andy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:13.9 26:00.4 141
191 Sogaard, Kristian JR-3 Amherst 5:14.0 26:01.0 142
192 Davis, Jacob FR-1 RPI 5:14.0 26:01.0 143
193 Murch, Samuel SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:14.0 26:01.2 144
194 Blum, Trevor SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:14.1 26:01.6 145
195 Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 5:14.7 26:04.3 146
196 Bates, Brian SO-2 MIT 5:14.8 26:04.9 147
197 Mooney, John SR-4 RIT 5:14.8 26:05.0 148
198 Woo, Owen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:14.9 26:05.4 149
199 Morris, Mitchell JR-3 Williams 5:15.0 26:06.1 150
200 Vucovich, Nicholas SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:15.1 26:06.2 151
201 Rosenkranz, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 5:15.3 26:07.3 152
202 Gandul, Ash SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:15.3 26:07.4 153
203 Toppin, Joel SR-4 Wartburg 5:15.4 26:08.0 154
204 Kilgore, Damon SR-4 Gordon 5:15.7 26:09.5  
205 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:15.8 26:09.8 155
206 Delahanty, Conner FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:16.0 26:11.0 156
207 Wolak, Patrick SO-2 Loras 5:16.0 26:11.1 157
208 Fleming, Henry SO-2 Middlebury 5:16.1 26:11.5 158
209 Bailey, James SR-4 RIT 5:16.2 26:12.0 159
210 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:16.3 26:12.2 160
211 Kovacs, Reid SO-2 RIT 5:16.3 26:12.5 161
212 Koeman, Jamison JR-3 Calvin 5:16.4 26:12.9 162
213 Branson, Sam SO-2 Emory 5:16.4 26:13.1 163
214 Simpson, Clay JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:16.4 26:13.2 164
215 Kauder, Preston JR-3 Loras 5:16.7 26:14.7 165
216 Kern, Colin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:16.8 26:15.0 166
217 Barkan, Brody JR-3 Occidental 5:16.8 26:15.1 167
218 Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 5:16.8 26:15.2 168
219 Kirgis, Peter SO-2 Williams 5:17.0 26:15.9 169
220 Torres, Luis SO-2 Emory 5:17.1 26:16.4 170
221 Patrick, Hank JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:17.2 26:16.7  
222 Linne, Benjamin JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:17.4 26:17.7 171
223 O'Leary, Aaron SR-4 Wartburg 5:17.4 26:17.8 172
224 Ripa, John JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:17.6 26:18.7 173
225 Nakajima, Hiroshi SR-4 Carleton 5:17.6 26:19.1 174
226 Wesley, Jack SR-4 Amherst 5:17.7 26:19.2 175
227 Woltz, Billy SO-2 MIT 5:17.8 26:19.7 176
228 Bach, Austin JR-3 Cornell College 5:17.9 26:20.4  
229 Suver, Kyle SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:17.9 26:20.5 177
230 Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 5:18.0 26:20.9  
231 Yukevich, Evan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:18.0 26:21.0 178
232 Dillon, Matt FR-1 Emory 5:18.3 26:22.4 179
233 Waltman, Nicholas SR-4 MIT 5:18.3 26:22.5 180
234 Desisto, Robert SR-4 NYU 5:18.3 26:22.5 181
235 O'Neill, Kellen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:18.4 26:23.0 182
236 Hearn, Adam JR-3 Rhodes 5:18.9 26:25.2 183
237 Stewart, Matthew SR-4 RPI 5:19.0 26:26.1 184
238 Blagg, Chris JR-3 Washington U. 5:19.4 26:27.7 185
239 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4 Haverford 5:19.4 26:28.0 186
240 Robertson, Thomas SO-2 Occidental 5:19.8 26:29.8 187
241 Caballero, Michael SO-2 Occidental 5:20.1 26:31.3 188
242 Setya, Karn SR-4 NYU 5:20.5 26:33.6 189
243 Rule, Tyler SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:20.8 26:34.8 190
244 Erickson, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:20.8 26:34.9 191
245 Esparza, Joseph JR-3 Redlands 5:21.5 26:38.3  
246 Bashir, Rayaan FR-1 Rhodes 5:21.8 26:39.6 192
247 Barajas, Jovani SR-4 Occidental 5:22.0 26:40.9 193
248 Steinberg, Stevie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:22.5 26:43.0 194
249 Trapani, Alec SR-4 Rowan 5:22.8 26:44.9 195
250 Fifield, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:23.0 26:45.7 196
251 Kalapos, Josh SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:23.1 26:46.2 197
252 Gabriel, Cuyler JR-3 Cornell College 5:23.2 26:46.6  
253 Denning, Max SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:23.3 26:47.3 198
254 Harris, Charlie JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:23.4 26:47.5 199
255 Jones, Dan JR-3 RIT 5:23.6 26:48.6 200
256 Berens, Chad SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:23.8 26:49.7 201
257 Karam, Benjamin SO-2 NYU 5:24.3 26:52.1 202
258 Figueroa, Jose SO-2 Rowan 5:24.3 26:52.4 203
259 Decker, Preston FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:24.7 26:54.2 204
260 Muermann, Jason SO-2 Rowan 5:24.9 26:55.2 205
261 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 5:25.1 26:56.3 206
262 Alansky, Drew FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:25.3 26:57.3 207
263 Freiburger, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 5:26.2 27:01.5 208
264 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 5:27.0 27:05.6 209
265 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 5:27.8 27:09.4 210
266 Ronayne, Keenan JR-3 Carleton 5:27.8 27:09.5 211
267 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 NYU 5:28.1 27:11.0 212
268 O'Neill, Jake FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:30.2 27:21.6 213
269 Sutter, Travis FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:30.6 27:23.5 214
270 Seibel, Trey JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:30.7 27:24.0 215
271 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:30.7 27:24.1 216
272 Saponara, Matthew JR-3 TCNJ 5:30.9 27:24.9  
273 Balaoing, Ralph JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:31.0 27:25.5 217
274 Santos, Tristan JR-3 Occidental 5:32.0 27:30.5 218
275 Jack, Andrew SR-4 Occidental 5:33.1 27:36.0 219
276 Green, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:34.1 27:40.9 220
277 Stevens, Reece JR-3 Rhodes 5:36.5 27:52.9 221
278 Chabot, Andrew SO-2 RIT 5:37.6 27:58.4 222
279 Schulze, Adam JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:40.3 28:12.0 223
(W) 6k R. CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:00 21:24 96 3 14 19 28 32 36 76
2 1:48:37 21:43 191 10 17 24 43 97 170 174
3 1:48:51 21:46 202 9 16 27 71 79 95 118
4 1:49:27 21:53 210 20 35 38 47 70 92  
5 1:49:38 21:55 258 4 30 41 78 105 181 208
6 1:50:11 22:02 274 21 31 67 72 83 134 205
7 1:50:08 22:01 294 7 39 50 82 116 119 141
8 1:50:21 22:04 310 15 25 60 99 111 125 162
9 1:50:34 22:06 350 8 23 88 93 138 176 214
10 1:51:52 22:22 397 40 63 90 91 113 151 159
11 1:51:08 22:13 400 5 58 74 130 133 139 158
12 1:51:04 22:12 402 2 73 80 98 149 152 200
13 1:51:28 22:17 415 11 64 85 102 153 219 223
14 1:51:07 22:13 421 1 84 100 110 126 142 171
15 1:51:37 22:19 425 12 53 96 120 144 180 190
16 1:51:35 22:19 425 26 37 45 156 161 173 194
17 1:51:58 22:23 448 22 61 103 115 147 148 169
18 1:52:03 22:24 452 29 54 59 150 160 201 222
19 1:52:29 22:29 468 52 66 106 121 123 128 135
20 1:52:36 22:31 494 42 62 107 129 154 198 216
21 1:52:42 22:32 504 48 55 108 136 157 204 212
22 1:53:04 22:36 514 87 94 104 112 117 122 145
23 1:52:50 22:34 516 46 51 86 165 168 199 202
24 1:53:18 22:39 557 33 69 77 182 196 203 217
25 1:52:38 22:31 564 6 114 143 146 155 187 197
26 1:53:15 22:39 567 44 56 137 164 166 178 220
27 1:53:29 22:41 575 57 65 101 167 185 195 206
28 1:53:31 22:42 579 49 75 131 132 192 209 221
29 1:53:13 22:38 601 13 34 177 184 193 210 211
30 1:54:09 22:49 651 18 68 175 183 207 215 218
31 1:54:19 22:51 672 81 109 140 163 179 186 191
32 1:54:43 22:56 700 89 124 127 172 188 189 213
(W) 6k R. CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:32.4 20:39.2 1
2 McKillop, Bryn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:34.2 20:45.9 2
3 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:34.5 20:47.0 3
4 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 5:34.8 20:48.3  
5 Roberts, Nicky SR-4 Amherst 5:35.1 20:49.5  
6 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 5:38.0 21:00.3 4
7 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 5:38.2 21:00.9 5
8 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:38.2 21:01.0  
9 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:38.5 21:02.0  
10 Stravach, Gabrielle SR-4 Emory 5:38.6 21:02.4 6
11 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 5:39.1 21:04.5 7
12 Rodenfels, Annie JR-3 Centre 5:39.2 21:04.8  
13 Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:39.4 21:05.3  
14 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 5:39.4 21:05.5 8
15 Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 5:39.9 21:07.3 9
16 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 5:39.9 21:07.4  
17 Slattery, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:40.2 21:08.3 10
18 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 5:40.8 21:10.8  
19 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 5:41.4 21:12.8 11
20 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 5:41.5 21:13.1  
21 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:42.3 21:16.3 12
22 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 5:42.8 21:18.3 13
23 LaSpada, Natalia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:43.1 21:19.3 14
24 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 5:43.6 21:21.0 15
25 Lindsay , Alison SR-4 Washington U. 5:44.1 21:22.9 16
26 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:44.2 21:23.3 17
27 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 5:44.3 21:23.7  
28 Cooper, Natalie JR-3 TCNJ 5:44.4 21:24.0 18
29 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:45.4 21:27.7 19
30 Zimmermann, Leandra JR-3 MIT 5:45.4 21:27.9 20
31 Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:45.9 21:29.8  
32 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:46.1 21:30.5 21
33 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:46.3 21:31.2 22
34 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 5:46.6 21:32.4 23
35 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:46.9 21:33.5 24
36 Cardin, Jess SR-4 Westfield State 5:47.0 21:33.8  
37 Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams 5:47.3 21:35.0 25
38 McCullough, Molly JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:47.9 21:37.1 26
39 Neal, Kaelia SR-4 Linfield 5:48.0 21:37.6  
40 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 5:48.1 21:37.9  
41 Watterson, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 5:48.7 21:40.0 27
42 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:48.7 21:40.2 28
43 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 5:48.8 21:40.6 29
44 Hovland, Casey SR-4 St. Scholastica 5:48.9 21:40.8  
45 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 5:49.4 21:42.6 30
46 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:49.4 21:42.9 31
47 Tobias, Julissa SR-4 Whittier 5:49.9 21:44.7  
48 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:50.3 21:46.0 32
49 Alavilli, Aparna SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:50.5 21:46.9 33
50 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 5:50.6 21:47.1  
51 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 5:50.8 21:47.8 34
52 Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:51.1 21:49.1  
53 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 5:51.3 21:49.9 35
54 Shafer, Abby SR-4 New England College 5:51.7 21:51.5  
55 Halsten, Linnea JR-3 Oberlin 5:52.0 21:52.4  
56 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:52.2 21:53.3 36
57 Taylor, Laura SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:52.3 21:53.5 37
58 McCandless, Megan SO-2 MIT 5:52.3 21:53.7 38
59 Barnett, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 5:52.4 21:54.1 39
60 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 5:52.7 21:55.1 40
61 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 5:52.8 21:55.5 41
62 Christopher, Cassidy FR-1 Wartburg 5:53.2 21:56.9 42
63 Marek, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:53.3 21:57.4 43
64 Novak-Klug, Sadie SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:53.4 21:57.8  
65 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:53.5 21:58.0 44
66 Ramirez, Maria SO-2 Redlands 5:53.6 21:58.3  
67 McFadden, Haley SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:53.7 21:58.6 45
68 Beiermann, Ellie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:53.8 21:59.2 46
69 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 5:53.8 21:59.3 47
70 Hawgood, Bryony SO-2 St. Olaf 5:54.1 22:00.3 48
71 Beard, Courtney JR-3 Linfield 5:54.3 22:01.1  
72 Lawlor, Caitlin SR-4 Colby 5:54.3 22:01.1  
73 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 5:54.5 22:01.8 49
74 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 5:54.6 22:02.0  
75 Litoff, Ashley SR-4 Rhodes 5:54.6 22:02.3  
76 Bettez, Natalie JR-3 Tufts 5:54.7 22:02.4 50
77 Harris, Sydni SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:55.0 22:03.7 51
78 Hamilton, Emily JR-3 Hope 5:55.3 22:04.9 52
79 Guo, Helen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:55.5 22:05.4  
80 Embretson, Aryn JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:55.7 22:06.3 53
81 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 5:55.7 22:06.4  
82 House, Rachel JR-3 Heidelberg 5:56.0 22:07.5  
83 Hevener, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny 5:56.2 22:08.2 54
84 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 5:56.3 22:08.4 55
85 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:56.4 22:08.7 56
86 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 5:56.4 22:08.7  
87 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 5:56.5 22:09.2 57
88 Kelly, Rory JR-3 Middlebury 5:56.5 22:09.3 58
89 Domro, Taylor SO-2 St. Norbert 5:56.6 22:09.6  
90 Carney, Kenzie SR-4 Luther 5:56.7 22:10.1  
91 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 5:56.8 22:10.2  
92 Murphy, MariKate SR-4 Cornell College 5:56.8 22:10.4  
93 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 5:56.9 22:10.7 59
94 Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams 5:56.9 22:10.8 60
95 Swanson, Hannah SR-4 Willamette 5:57.0 22:11.2  
96 Corrigan, Abby FR-1 Scranton 5:57.3 22:12.2  
97 Voss, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:57.3 22:12.3 61
98 Collet, Carina FR-1 Wartburg 5:57.3 22:12.3 62
99 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:57.5 22:12.8  
100 Squeri, Andrea SO-2 RPI 5:57.5 22:13.1 63
101 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais SR-4 Whitworth 5:57.6 22:13.3 64
102 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 5:57.8 22:13.9 65
103 Frazee, Alissa SR-4 Hope 5:57.8 22:14.2 66
104 Fernandez, Allie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:57.9 22:14.3 67
105 Hage, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:58.0 22:14.8  
106 Holzbaur, Erin JR-3 TCNJ 5:58.0 22:14.8 68
107 Fouts, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:58.2 22:15.5  
108 Levine, Abigail SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:58.2 22:15.6 69
109 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:58.2 22:15.7  
110 Reilly, Megan SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:58.3 22:16.0  
111 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:58.4 22:16.2 70
112 Gorham, Lisa JR-3 Washington U. 5:58.5 22:16.8 71
113 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:59.1 22:18.9  
114 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:59.2 22:19.1 72
115 Cantu, Roselyn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:59.5 22:20.5 73
116 MacCary, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 5:59.6 22:20.7 74
117 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 5:59.7 22:21.1 75
118 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:00.1 22:22.7 76
119 Lindsey, Emmalyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:00.1 22:22.8 77
120 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 6:00.2 22:23.0 78
121 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 6:00.4 22:23.7  
122 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 6:00.4 22:23.7  
123 Western, Audrey SR-4 Washington U. 6:00.5 22:24.1 79
124 Martin, Malea JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:00.6 22:24.4 80
125 Diekema, Katie JR-3 Calvin 6:00.6 22:24.5 81
126 Heely, Lydia SO-2 Tufts 6:00.7 22:24.7 82
127 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:00.7 22:24.9 83
128 McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 6:00.8 22:25.1 84
129 Mount, Marissa SO-2 Whitworth 6:00.8 22:25.4 85
130 Coombs, Marissa SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6:01.0 22:25.9  
131 McKinney, Holly SR-4 Central College 6:01.2 22:26.6  
132 Hegemann, Hanna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:01.9 22:29.5 86
133 Ness, Sara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:02.2 22:30.3 87
134 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 6:02.2 22:30.5 88
135 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:02.4 22:31.1 89
136 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 6:02.5 22:31.5 90
137 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 6:02.5 22:31.5 91
138 Carroll, Abby SO-2 Berry 6:02.5 22:31.6  
139 Niu, Emily FR-1 MIT 6:02.5 22:31.6 92
140 Mertz, Emilie JR-3 Ithaca 6:02.8 22:32.7 93
141 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:02.8 22:32.8 94
142 Rix, Lara FR-1 Washington U. 6:02.9 22:33.2 95
143 Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:03.0 22:33.5 96
144 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:03.3 22:34.5 97
145 Johnson, Abby FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:03.4 22:34.8 98
146 Rayborn, Lindsey SR-4 UT-Dallas 6:03.4 22:35.0  
147 Sundquist, Emily SR-4 Williams 6:03.6 22:35.6 99
148 Dunn, Kelsey SR-4 U. of Chicago 6:03.6 22:35.8 100
149 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 6:03.7 22:36.0 101
150 Scott, Bailey SR-4 Whitworth 6:03.7 22:36.0 102
151 McDaniel, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:03.7 22:36.1 103
152 Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:03.8 22:36.4 104
153 Casey, Fiona FR-1 Carleton 6:04.0 22:37.2 105
154 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 6:04.2 22:37.8 106
155 Mallon, Beth SR-4 Wartburg 6:04.2 22:37.9 107
156 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 6:04.2 22:38.1 108
157 Koetje, Michelle SO-2 Calvin 6:04.2 22:38.1 109
158 Boudreau, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:04.6 22:39.3 110
159 Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 6:04.6 22:39.4 111
160 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:04.9 22:40.7 112
161 Grim, Autumn SO-2 RPI 6:05.1 22:41.2 113
162 Martin, Susie FR-1 Emory 6:05.1 22:41.4 114
163 Jeffers, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:05.2 22:41.7 115
164 Ross, Johanna FR-1 Tufts 6:05.4 22:42.5 116
165 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 6:05.5 22:42.9  
166 Wilkin, Becca SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:05.8 22:43.8 117
167 Glicksman, Jeri JR-3 Washington U. 6:05.9 22:44.3 118
168 Snyder, Allison SR-4 Albion 6:06.0 22:44.7  
169 Curcuru, Carly FR-1 Tufts 6:06.0 22:44.7 119
170 Marcotte, Rebecca SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:06.1 22:44.9 120
171 Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 6:06.2 22:45.4 121
172 Matzoll, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:06.6 22:46.8 122
173 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 6:06.6 22:46.8 123
174 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:06.7 22:47.1 124
175 Barrett, Erica FR-1 Williams 6:06.7 22:47.3 125
176 Brockway, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:06.8 22:47.7 126
177 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:06.8 22:47.8 127
178 Miskelley, Chelsea SO-2 Hope 6:06.9 22:47.9 128
179 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 6:06.9 22:47.9 129
180 Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 6:06.9 22:47.9 130
181 Gibson, Courtney SO-2 Centre 6:07.1 22:48.9  
182 Lantz, Evelyn FR-1 Dickinson 6:07.1 22:48.9 131
183 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 6:07.4 22:49.8 132
184 Chretien, Alainna SR-4 Berry 6:07.4 22:49.8  
185 Allen, Read SR-4 Middlebury 6:07.4 22:50.0 133
186 DiTullio, Carissa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:07.5 22:50.4 134
187 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:07.9 22:51.7  
188 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 6:08.1 22:52.5  
189 Peregrine, Kelly SO-2 Hope 6:08.2 22:52.7 135
190 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 6:08.2 22:52.9 136
191 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:08.4 22:53.5 137
192 St Clair , Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 6:08.5 22:53.8 138
193 Jakubowski, Alexis JR-3 Middlebury 6:08.6 22:54.3 139
194 McLain, Kate SR-4 Calvin 6:08.7 22:54.7 140
195 Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 6:08.7 22:54.8 141
196 Shoemaker, Abigail FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:08.9 22:55.6 142
197 Durfee, Abby FR-1 Emory 6:09.0 22:55.7 143
198 Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:09.0 22:56.0 144
199 Launder, Jenny SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:09.1 22:56.1 145
200 O'Shea, Kayla JR-3 Emory 6:09.2 22:56.7 146
201 Heller, Grace JR-3 Hamilton 6:09.3 22:57.0  
202 Ziolkowski, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:09.3 22:57.1 147
203 Court, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:09.5 22:57.8 148
204 Mann, Kyleigh SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:09.9 22:59.0 149
205 Hanish, Mica FR-1 Allegheny 6:10.0 22:59.6 150
206 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 6:10.1 22:59.8 151
207 Berkley, Ellen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:10.1 22:59.9 152
208 Roberts, Krystal FR-1 Whitworth 6:10.3 23:00.6 153
209 McEnany, Shae JR-3 Wartburg 6:10.5 23:01.6 154
210 Powell, Tru SR-4 Emory 6:10.7 23:02.2 155
211 Ratliff, Brianna SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:10.8 23:02.5 156
212 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 6:10.8 23:02.6 157
213 Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 6:10.9 23:02.8 158
214 Bolton, Karina JR-3 RPI 6:11.1 23:03.7 159
215 Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 6:11.2 23:04.0 160
216 MacEachern, Emma SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6:11.2 23:04.1 161
217 Harris, Emily JR-3 Williams 6:11.2 23:04.1 162
218 Croft, Catherine JR-3 Calvin 6:11.7 23:05.8 163
219 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:11.9 23:06.6 164
220 Awtry, Hannah JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:12.3 23:08.0 165
221 Donahue, Kaitlin FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:12.3 23:08.3 166
222 Doll, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 6:12.6 23:09.1 167
223 Hamilton, Nicole SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:12.7 23:09.7 168
224 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 6:12.9 23:10.2  
225 Beilke, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:12.9 23:10.3 169
226 Lerdall, Annika FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:13.0 23:10.7 170
227 Costelloe, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 6:13.0 23:10.8 171
228 Scott, Cassidy JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:13.1 23:11.0 172
229 Whitman, Melissa SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6:13.5 23:12.6 173
230 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:13.7 23:13.3 174
231 Tattory, Madeleine JR-3 TCNJ 6:13.8 23:13.8 175
232 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 6:14.0 23:14.4 176
233 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 6:14.5 23:16.4 177
234 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:14.5 23:16.5 178
235 Ball, Sarah SO-2 Calvin 6:14.5 23:16.5 179
236 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:14.6 23:16.7 180
237 Boyd, Ruthie SO-2 Carleton 6:14.9 23:17.8 181
238 Reilly, Kathryn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:14.9 23:17.8 182
239 DeVito, Gabriella FR-1 TCNJ 6:15.5 23:20.0 183
240 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 6:15.7 23:20.9 184
241 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 6:15.8 23:21.3 185
242 McGahan, Marissa SR-4 Calvin 6:16.7 23:24.6 186
243 Slade, Kaylee JR-3 Emory 6:16.8 23:24.8 187
244 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:17.2 23:26.5 188
245 Leta, Ashley SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:17.3 23:26.8 189
246 Barnes, Laura JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:17.8 23:28.6 190
247 Gaffner, Hope SR-4 Calvin 6:18.0 23:29.3 191
248 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 6:18.1 23:29.9 192
249 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 6:18.3 23:30.5 193
250 Juran, Jordan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 6:18.4 23:30.7 194
251 Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 6:19.3 23:34.4 195
252 Meyyappan, Parvathi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:19.7 23:35.8 196
253 McIntyre, Carrie FR-1 Emory 6:20.0 23:36.8 197
254 Stevens, Ashley JR-3 Wartburg 6:20.6 23:39.1 198
255 Larsen, Camryn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:20.8 23:40.0 199
256 Jones, Dulcie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:21.2 23:41.3 200
257 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 6:21.7 23:43.0 201
258 Brtek, Taylor FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:21.9 23:43.9 202
259 Farney, Rhiannon SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:22.4 23:45.9 203
260 Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 6:22.9 23:47.8 204
261 Coolican, Annibel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:23.0 23:48.1 205
262 Krall, McKenna SO-2 Haverford 6:23.6 23:50.4 206
263 Faith, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 6:25.3 23:56.6 207
264 Lynch, Yoshiko FR-1 Carleton 6:25.4 23:56.8 208
265 Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 6:27.1 24:03.3 209
266 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 6:27.3 24:04.1 210
267 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 6:27.6 24:05.1 211
268 Moore, Meredith SO-2 St. Olaf 6:30.4 24:15.7 212
269 Giese, Georgia FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:31.3 24:18.9 213
270 Rucinski, Christina SR-4 Ithaca 6:31.5 24:19.9 214
271 Bean, Emma JR-3 TCNJ 6:32.3 24:22.8 215
272 Breitbach, Nicole JR-3 Wartburg 6:32.5 24:23.3 216
273 Scibisz, Allison JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:32.6 24:23.8 217
274 Shenkman, Olivia JR-3 TCNJ 6:34.4 24:30.6 218
275 Dawes, Sara JR-3 Whitworth 6:35.1 24:33.2 219
276 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:36.5 24:38.5 220
277 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 6:40.9 24:54.6 221
278 Malley, Maggie FR-1 Allegheny 6:41.7 24:57.7 222
279 Cleavenger, Hailey FR-1 Whitworth 6:49.9 25:28.2 223