2017 NHIAA XC Meet of Champions Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:25.4 16:51.2 1
2 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:30.1 17:05.6  
3 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:43.4 17:47.0 2
4 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 5:44.2 17:49.4 3
5 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 5:47.8 18:00.6 4
6 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 5:50.0 18:07.4 5
7 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 5:52.2 18:14.3 6
8 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 5:52.3 18:14.6 7
9 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 5:53.0 18:16.8 8
10 Schmitt, Haley SR Bishop Guertin 5:54.4 18:21.3 9
11 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:54.8 18:22.4 10
12 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 5:55.5 18:24.6  
13 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 5:55.8 18:25.5 11
14 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 5:56.0 18:26.1 12
15 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 5:56.1 18:26.4 13
16 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 5:56.2 18:26.7  
17 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 5:56.5 18:27.9  
18 Romano, Marissa SR Souhegan 5:56.6 18:28.0 14
19 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 5:56.8 18:28.7 15
20 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 5:59.4 18:36.8 16
21 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:00.2 18:39.3  
22 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:00.7 18:40.7 17
23 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:00.7 18:40.8 18
24 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:01.0 18:41.6  
25 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:01.7 18:44.0 19
26 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:03.5 18:49.4 20
27 Johnson, Britney SR Pinkerton 6:05.6 18:56.2 21
28 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:06.1 18:57.5 22
29 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:06.3 18:58.2 23
30 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 6:07.4 19:01.6  
31 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:08.2 19:04.1 24
32 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:09.9 19:09.4 25
33 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:10.5 19:11.4 26
34 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:11.3 19:13.6 27
35 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:11.4 19:14.0  
36 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:11.7 19:14.8  
37 Bradish, Jenna SR Alvirne 6:12.0 19:15.8 28
38 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:13.0 19:18.9 29
39 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:13.4 19:20.2 30
40 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:13.6 19:20.8 31
41 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:13.8 19:21.5 32
42 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:13.9 19:21.8 33
43 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:16.4 19:29.6  
44 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:16.6 19:30.2 34
45 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:17.1 19:31.6  
46 Malone, Ella JR Coe-Brown 6:17.7 19:33.6 35
47 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:17.8 19:33.8 36
48 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:17.8 19:33.8 37
49 Krishnan, Maya SR Nashua South 6:18.1 19:34.9 38
50 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:18.2 19:35.3 39
51 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:19.0 19:37.7 40
52 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:19.1 19:38.0 41
53 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 6:20.1 19:41.2 42
54 St. John, Margaret SR Hinsdale 6:20.1 19:41.2  
55 McGaffigan, Molly JR Pinkerton 6:20.8 19:43.1 43
56 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 6:21.2 19:44.4 44
57 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 6:21.2 19:44.6 45
58 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:22.1 19:47.3  
59 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:22.3 19:47.8 46
60 Milinazzo, Dominique SR Alvirne 6:22.6 19:48.8 47
61 Bragg, Molly SR Concord 6:23.5 19:51.6  
62 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:24.0 19:53.3 48
63 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 6:25.0 19:56.2  
64 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 6:25.5 19:57.9 49
65 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:25.9 19:59.1 50
66 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 6:26.0 19:59.3 51
67 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 6:26.1 19:59.7  
68 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:26.2 19:59.9 52
69 Reitter, Alissa SR Souhegan 6:27.2 20:03.0 53
70 Boufford, Caitlin SR Londonderry 6:27.3 20:03.4  
71 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 6:27.4 20:03.8  
72 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:27.5 20:04.1 54
73 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 6:27.9 20:05.4  
74 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 6:28.2 20:06.3 55
75 Rowell, Kayla SR Exeter 6:29.2 20:09.2 56
76 Simpson, Ella SR Alvirne 6:29.4 20:10.0 57
77 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack 6:30.2 20:12.6 58
78 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 6:30.5 20:13.2 59
79 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 6:30.8 20:14.3 60
80 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:31.5 20:16.6 61
81 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 6:31.7 20:17.0  
82 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:32.1 20:18.3 62
83 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 6:33.2 20:21.7 63
84 Foley, Kelley SR Exeter 6:33.6 20:23.1 64
85 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:34.1 20:24.5  
86 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:35.1 20:27.6 65
87 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 6:37.6 20:35.4  
88 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 6:37.7 20:35.9 66
89 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:38.0 20:36.6 67
90 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:38.5 20:38.1  
91 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 6:39.3 20:40.7 68
92 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 6:40.0 20:43.1 69
93 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 6:40.3 20:43.7 70
94 Baers, Marlise SR Kearsarge 6:42.2 20:49.7 71
95 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 6:43.3 20:53.1 72
96 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 6:44.4 20:56.7 73
97 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 6:45.5 21:00.0 74
98 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 6:45.8 21:01.0 75
99 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 6:45.9 21:01.3 76
100 Locke, Addison JR Hopkinton 6:47.0 21:04.7 77
101 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 6:47.2 21:05.3 78
102 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:47.2 21:05.3 79
103 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 6:47.5 21:06.3 80
104 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:47.6 21:06.6 81
105 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 6:49.3 21:11.7 82
106 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 6:49.5 21:12.3 83
107 Richardson, Anna JR Exeter 6:49.6 21:12.8 84
108 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 6:49.8 21:13.3 85
109 O'Hara, Alli SR Bishop Guertin 6:50.1 21:14.1 86
110 Doherty, Hailey SR Con-Val 6:50.2 21:14.6 87
111 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 6:50.4 21:15.2  
112 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 6:51.0 21:17.0 88
113 Donovan, Maeve JR Exeter 6:51.3 21:18.2 89
114 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 6:51.6 21:18.9 90
115 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 6:52.9 21:22.9 91
116 Smigliani, Ava SR Alvirne 6:56.0 21:32.6 92
117 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:57.9 21:38.4 93
118 Russell, Meghan SR Nashua South 6:58.0 21:38.8 94
119 Chipman, Hannah SR Hanover 6:59.5 21:43.6 95
120 Ducharme, Rylee SR Manchester Central 7:02.0 21:51.1 96
121 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:03.3 21:55.3 97
122 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 7:03.7 21:56.5 98
123 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:03.8 21:56.9 99
124 Robidoux, Meaghan SR Pinkerton 7:06.4 22:04.8 100
125 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:06.6 22:05.4 101
126 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:07.5 22:08.3 102
127 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 7:07.6 22:08.6 103
128 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover 7:09.4 22:14.3 104
129 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 7:12.1 22:22.7 105
130 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:12.9 22:25.2 106
131 Breton, Liz JR Campbell 7:13.1 22:25.8 107
132 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 7:13.7 22:27.5 108
133 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 7:17.7 22:40.0 109
134 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:25.0 23:02.6 110
135 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:25.3 23:03.7 111
136 Lafreniere, Joelle SR Monadnock 7:28.1 23:12.3 112
137 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 7:28.3 23:12.9 113
138 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 7:28.3 23:13.1 114
139 Ouellette, Megan SR Monadnock 7:33.1 23:27.8 115
140 Budd, Caela SR Kearsarge 7:40.6 23:51.1 116
141 Beteau, Olivia SR Monadnock 8:02.1 24:58.1 117
142 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 8:04.3 25:04.8 118
143 Cherkadi, Suma SR Nashua South 8:04.6 25:05.8 119
144 Mason, Lauryne SR Monadnock 8:06.2 25:10.9 120
145 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:08.4 25:17.6 121