St. Joseph's College Invitational Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Sunken Meadow State Park, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
College Men 8000 Meter Run College Women 5000 Meter Run
College Women 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:28 20:53 44 5 6 10 11 12 13 14
2 1:47:14 21:26 76 1 8 15 25 27 35 48
3 1:48:21 21:40 85 3 9 18 26 29 34 36
4 1:53:39 22:43 152 16 22 28 31 55 56 57
5 1:54:19 22:51 158 17 20 23 32 66 73  
6 1:55:10 23:02 175 21 24 39 41 50 51 60
7 1:57:16 23:27 206 19 33 40 49 65 95  
8 1:57:25 23:29 206 7 38 45 52 64 72 82
9 2:00:14 24:02 239 4 42 46 68 79 80 92
10 2:01:57 24:23 265 37 43 44 67 74 90  
11 2:04:10 24:50 273 2 47 58 78 88 94 110
12 2:16:38 27:19 390 54 77 81 87 91 101 111
13 2:15:50 27:10 392 62 69 76 86 99 103 114
14 2:22:39 28:31 396 30 70 85 103 108    
15 2:18:21 27:40 405 61 75 84 89 96 109  
16 2:22:05 28:25 414 53 71 83 100 107    
17 2:27:37 29:31 431 59 63 93 104 112 113 115
18 2:40:12 32:02 519 97 98 102 106 116 117  
College Women 5000 Meter Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lettieri, Erin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:25.4 19:57.7 1
2 Byndas, Alyssa SO CIA- Steels 6:26.2 20:00.2 2
3 MacDonell, Erin SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:33.0 20:21.3 3
4 James, Tyesha FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:34.4 20:25.4 4
5 Hanrahan, Kieran JR-3 Fordham 6:37.0 20:33.6 5
6 O'Connor, Maeve FR-1 Fordham 6:39.5 20:41.4 6
7 Cocchi, Lauramae JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 6:40.7 20:44.9 7
8 Franz, Nicole SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:41.2 20:46.5 8
9 Haviland, Meagan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:44.1 20:55.7 9
10 Morriseau, Elizabeth JR-3 Fordham 6:44.6 20:57.1 10
11 White, Bridget FR-1 Fordham 6:46.1 21:01.9 11
12 Harbaugh, Germaine FR-1 Fordham 6:50.3 21:15.0 12
13 Herms, Julia FR-1 Fordham 6:50.7 21:16.2 13
14 Huelskamp, Isabel SO-2 Fordham 6:52.2 21:20.9 14
15 Beggins, Dana FR-1 Fordham 6:53.4 21:24.5  
16 Ferguson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:53.9 21:26.2 15
17 Mykyta-Chomsky, Rosa JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 6:55.3 21:30.3 16
18 Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6:56.0 21:32.5 17
19 Lehr, Abigail JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:59.2 21:42.7 18
20 Conca, Justine SO Bergen CC 6:59.8 21:44.4  
21 Larsen, Maiya JR-3 Fordham 7:00.3 21:46.0  
22 Carpenter, Sarah FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:01.3 21:49.0 19
23 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7:03.7 21:56.5 20
24 Schulten, Mary FR-1 Fordham 7:04.9 22:00.4  
25 Barton , Angela JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:05.5 22:02.1 21
26 Fisher, Jemma FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:06.1 22:04.1 22
27 Matteo, Catherine FR Nassau CC 7:09.9 22:15.7  
28 Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:11.0 22:19.2 23
29 Higgins, Aine SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:12.6 22:24.2 24
30 Foley, Erin FR-1 Fordham 7:13.0 22:25.6  
31 Eiseman, Megan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7:13.4 22:26.7 25
32 Shapiro, Kayla SO Unattached 7:15.8 22:34.2  
33 Murphy, Karli SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:15.9 22:34.5 26
34 Bavaro, Erica SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:17.0 22:37.9 27
35 Meier, Tiffany SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:17.5 22:39.5 28
36 Mandel, Tara FR Nassau CC 7:19.8 22:46.5  
37 O'Connor, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:20.1 22:47.5 29
38 Adragna, Tristiana SO-2 Staten Island 7:20.4 22:48.5 30
39 Colon, Mia FR-1 Westchester CC 7:21.1 22:50.6  
40 Shepard, Katherine SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:21.5 22:52.0 31
41 Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:23.0 22:56.6 32
42 Langan, Alayna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:23.2 22:57.2 33
43 Lopez, Marlee FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:23.7 22:58.8 34
44 Shipsey, Alicia SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:25.3 23:03.6 35
45 Darby, Taylor JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:26.1 23:06.3 36
46 Aaron, Ekaterina JR-3 SUNY Maritime 7:27.4 23:10.3 37
47 Phillipe, Sabrina SO Nassau CC 7:28.5 23:13.5  
48 Camp, Nina SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:28.8 23:14.5 38
49 Papadopoulos, Samantha FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:29.1 23:15.3 39
50 George, Krystina SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:29.5 23:16.8 40
51 Umunna, Diamond SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:30.1 23:18.7 41
52 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7:31.6 23:23.2 42
53 Champlin, Bethany SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:32.8 23:26.9 43
54 Zink, Emily JR-3 SUNY Maritime 7:36.4 23:38.0 44
55 Foster-Daniels, Maiya FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:37.7 23:42.3 45
56 Gordon, Nyeira FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7:38.0 23:43.1 46
57 Madaras, Ashley FR CIA- Steels 7:41.4 23:53.6 47
58 Ruppel, Tierney JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7:42.1 23:55.9 48
59 Bailon, Valeria FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:42.3 23:56.3 49
60 Lark, Lina FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:46.8 24:10.4 50
61 Barrios, Giselle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:48.1 24:14.6  
62 Grismer, Monica JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:49.9 24:20.2  
63 Leath, Emiy FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:50.7 24:22.6 51
64 Bromm, Mairead SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 7:52.2 24:27.3 52
65 Tuckruskye, Jessica JR-3 Old Westbury 7:52.6 24:28.4 53
66 Rojas, Gabyola FR-1 John Jay 7:52.8 24:29.2  
67 Surrusco, Stephanie SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:53.1 24:30.1  
68 Goulbourne, Lygia SR-4 Brooklyn 7:53.4 24:31.0 54
69 Labadie, Katherine JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:54.4 24:34.1 55
70 Bombara, Janey FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:55.2 24:36.7 56
71 Perry, Lea FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:56.1 24:39.3 57
72 Stano, Alyssa SO CIA- Steels 7:58.9 24:48.0 58
73 Argon, Joanna SR-4 Bridgeport 7:59.7 24:50.5 59
74 Formato, Michelle SR-4 John Jay 8:01.7 24:56.9  
75 Bergen, Alexandra SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8:03.8 25:03.3 60
76 Breiner, Erica FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:04.5 25:05.5  
77 Watson, Eleanor JR-3 Baruch 8:06.4 25:11.5 61
78 Stewart, Maureesha SO-2 Medgar Evers 8:07.0 25:13.3 62
79 Lee, Tessa JR-3 Bridgeport 8:07.9 25:15.9 63
80 Heaney, Mary JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 8:08.0 25:16.2 64
81 Kreamer, Rebecca FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:08.5 25:17.8 65
82 LoSchiavo, Marissa SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:09.6 25:21.3  
83 Colon, Selenamarie SO-2 Westchester CC 8:10.7 25:24.7  
84 Munro, Victoria JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 8:13.3 25:32.7  
85 Calle, Angie SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8:13.8 25:34.5 66
86 Colgan, Jean JR-3 SUNY Maritime 8:15.3 25:39.1 67
87 Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8:16.1 25:41.4 68
88 Christian, Chloe SO-2 Medgar Evers 8:17.0 25:44.4 69
89 Lorenzo, Veronica SO-2 Staten Island 8:17.2 25:44.9 70
90 Lobody, Jennifer JR-3 Old Westbury 8:17.9 25:47.2 71
91 Takehana, Mei FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:19.8 25:53.2  
92 Boyd, Damani FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 8:20.2 25:54.3 72
93 Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8:20.7 25:55.7 73
94 Doherty, Shannon JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:21.9 25:59.5  
95 Butkins, Jenna FR-1 SUNY Maritime 8:23.0 26:03.0 74
96 Romero, Leslibeth SO-2 Baruch 8:23.1 26:03.3 75
97 Rhymer, Rasheedah SR-4 Medgar Evers 8:23.8 26:05.4 76
98 Anglade, Rudiana SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8:24.5 26:07.7  
99 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 8:24.8 26:08.6  
100 Sinkoff, Stacey SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:25.2 26:09.7  
101 Kandel, Lindsey SO Suffolk CC 8:27.2 26:16.0  
102 Verde, Adilia JR-3 Brooklyn 8:33.2 26:34.7 77
103 Nugent, Brigid FR Suffolk CC 8:34.0 26:37.0  
104 Simms, Naveda FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:34.3 26:38.0  
105 Weidner, Olivia JR CIA- Steels 8:34.6 26:38.9 78
106 Nagi-Hamed, Ilham JR-3 John Jay 8:34.7 26:39.3  
107 Testa, Korey FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:37.7 26:48.6  
108 Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8:41.9 27:01.8 79
109 Rathon, Mallory SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8:42.0 27:02.1 80
110 Punzina, Danielle Brooklyn 8:44.0 27:08.3 81
111 DiMaria, Nora SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8:48.2 27:21.4  
112 Katz, Victoria FR Suffolk CC 8:50.4 27:28.1  
113 Stack, Kate FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 8:50.5 27:28.4 82
114 Quinones, Vicky SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:53.4 27:37.4  
115 Nofal, Habiba SO-2 Old Westbury 8:58.5 27:53.2 83
116 Huezo, Gabrielle SO-2 Baruch 9:02.6 28:06.1 84
117 Debernardo, Victoria SO-2 Staten Island 9:04.3 28:11.4 85
118 Wyse, Natalie SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 9:07.4 28:21.1  
119 Forte, Florena FR-1 Medgar Evers 9:07.5 28:21.4 86
120 Bolourchi, Ariana FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 9:11.2 28:32.7  
121 Mendoza, Katiana SO Bergen CC 9:11.7 28:34.3  
122 Connors, Esmeralda FR-1 John Jay 9:14.5 28:43.0  
123 McGee, Janisa FR Bergen CC 9:14.7 28:43.6  
124 Estime, Daminska Brooklyn 9:15.3 28:45.4 87
125 Ospina, Angela SO CIA- Steels 9:16.8 28:50.0 88
126 Samuels, Rachel SO-2 Baruch 9:20.4 29:01.5 89
127 Huang, Riley JR-3 SUNY Maritime 9:23.7 29:11.5 90
128 Taylor, Alyssa JR-3 Brooklyn 9:32.6 29:39.2 91
129 Fenelon, Milvia FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9:32.8 29:40.0 92
130 Jackson, Asia FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9:35.7 29:48.9  
131 Ermeidou, Sofia SR-4 Bridgeport 9:36.4 29:51.2 93
132 Kuo, Peggy SO CIA- Steels 9:38.2 29:56.5 94
133 Siranaula, Suzette FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 9:39.0 29:59.1 95
134 Giannakopoulos, Markella SO-2 Baruch 9:39.1 29:59.5 96
135 O'Keeffe, Kerilyn SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 9:41.8 30:07.8  
136 Frank, Kailee FR-1 New Rochelle 9:43.5 30:13.2 97
137 Montrose, Jemeema FR-1 New Rochelle 9:46.4 30:22.2 98
138 Marsh, Nicole FR-1 Medgar Evers 9:47.6 30:25.9 99
139 Kohli, Harseerat SO-2 Old Westbury 9:49.7 30:32.4 100
140 Santana, Melissa SR-4 Brooklyn 9:53.2 30:43.2 101
141 Wolny, Paige FR Suffolk CC 10:02.5 31:12.0  
142 Chia, Eileen SO-2 New Rochelle 10:03.3 31:14.7 102
143 Hershkovitz, Elinor FR Bergen CC 10:04.9 31:19.7  
144 Dyen-Shapiro, Danielle SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 10:12.4 31:43.0  
145 Rivera, Rachel FR-1 Sullivan County CC 10:20.8 32:09.0  
146 DaSilva, Stephanie FR-1 Staten Island 10:27.2 32:29.0 103
147 O'Garro, Jeffanie JR-3 Medgar Evers 10:32.4 32:45.0 103
147 Caution, Morgen SR-4 Bridgeport 10:32.4 32:45.0 104
149 Edwards, Lyndsey SR-4 New Rochelle 10:33.4 32:48.0 106
150 Phillips, Rachel FR-1 Old Westbury 10:44.9 33:24.0 107
151 Askew, Moet SO-2 Staten Island 10:45.6 33:26.0 108
152 Bayliss, Maya SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 10:46.5 33:29.0  
153 Giraldo, Daniela SO-2 Baruch 10:46.9 33:30.0 109
154 Rishel, Madison SO CIA- Steels 10:48.2 33:34.0 110
155 Phajou, Tamarre SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 10:49.1 33:37.0  
156 Gonzalez, Daisy Brooklyn 10:49.4 33:38.0 111
157 Miller, Ronniece SO-2 Queensborough CC 11:10.0 34:42.0  
158 Hill, Kayla SO-2 Bridgeport 11:14.2 34:55.0 112
159 Coombs, Sasha SO-2 Bridgeport 11:15.8 35:00.0 113
160 Neverson, Shaundel FR-1 Medgar Evers 11:21.6 35:18.0 114
161 Adams, Keyonni SR-4 Bridgeport 11:25.2 35:29.0 115
162 Delgado, Karen FR-1 Queensborough CC 11:25.5 35:30.0  
163 Ortiz, Sherline SR-4 New Rochelle 11:27.1 35:35.0 116
164 Pascal-Nelson, Vannisa Brooklyn 11:29.7 35:43.0  
165 Channei, Dyandra FR-1 York (N.Y.) 12:25.0 38:35.0  
165 Sanes, Adriana FR-1 New Rochelle 12:25.0 38:35.0 117
167 Taing, Ching-Ching FR CIA- Steels 15:12.4 47:15.0  
College Men 8000 Meter Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:20:57 28:11 25 1 3 6 7 8 15 16
2 2:25:07 29:01 72 10 11 12 14 25 27 34
3 2:28:32 29:42 111 9 18 23 29 32 38 41
4 2:28:26 29:41 116 2 4 5 48 57 79 96
5 2:31:46 30:21 148 20 22 31 36 39 50 53
6 2:34:35 30:55 183 21 24 33 49 56 61 65
7 2:34:52 30:58 188 13 19 30 62 64 78 102
8 2:36:23 31:16 203 17 42 46 47 51 66 115
9 2:39:23 31:52 249 28 40 43 67 71 74 81
10 2:49:56 33:59 334 26 58 59 87 104 119  
11 2:53:40 34:44 356 45 54 55 85 117    
12 2:59:16 35:51 417 35 76 93 100 113 126  
13 2:57:52 35:34 422 68 73 89 91 101 105 106
14 2:58:26 35:41 423 44 88 94 98 99 111 130
15 3:03:38 36:43 430 37 70 90 108 125    
16 3:05:22 37:04 451 69 75 77 103 127    
17 3:07:18 37:27 454 52 80 82 118 122    
18 3:04:09 36:49 460 63 86 92 109 110 121  
19 3:05:40 37:08 472 72 84 95 107 114    
20 3:21:39 40:19 532 60 97 123 124 128    
21 3:26:18 41:15 560 83 112 116 120 129    
College Men 8000 Meter Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Herbert, Michael Unattached 5:29.4 27:17.6  
2 McGlone, Austin Unattached 5:30.5 27:23.1  
3 Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 5:30.8 27:24.8 1
4 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Kingsborough CC 5:33.2 27:36.5 2
5 Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 5:37.5 27:57.6 3
6 Mighty, Dandre SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:39.2 28:06.6 4
7 Chillo, Paul FR-1 Kingsborough CC 5:39.4 28:07.1 5
8 Dachille, James SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:43.0 28:25.3  
9 FitzPatrick, Thomas FR-1 Fordham 5:43.8 28:29.1 6
10 Guberti, Marc SO-2 Fordham 5:44.5 28:32.4 7
11 Whelan, William FR-1 Fordham 5:44.7 28:33.9 8
12 Hobson, Sean SO-2 SUNY Maritime 5:45.0 28:35.2 9
13 Wilson, Ilya SO Suffolk CC 5:45.6 28:38.3 10
14 Beyer, Steven FR Suffolk CC 5:46.0 28:40.3 11
15 Haun, Ryan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:46.5 28:42.6  
16 Fernandez, Anthony SO Suffolk CC 5:47.7 28:48.6 12
17 Lee, Dylan FR Nassau CC 5:50.5 29:02.7 13
18 Gonzalez, Jonathan FR Suffolk CC 5:51.6 29:07.8 14
19 Norako, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 5:52.1 29:10.5 15
20 Robbins, Phil SR-4 Fordham 5:53.1 29:15.5 16
21 Loughman, Christopher SO Bergen CC 5:53.5 29:17.3 17
22 Bates, Curtis SO-2 SUNY Maritime 5:53.7 29:18.2 18
23 Sinert, Jason FR Nassau CC 5:54.4 29:22.0 19
24 Al-Haraizeh, Adam SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 5:55.4 29:26.9 20
25 DeLuca, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:55.6 29:27.6  
26 Carrano, Victor FR-1 Baruch 5:56.0 29:29.9 21
27 Hofbauer, Thomas JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5:59.8 29:48.6 22
28 Rosado, Marco SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:00.0 29:49.5 23
29 Michalak, Brian SR-4 Baruch 6:00.3 29:51.0 24
30 Mendoza, Joseph FR Suffolk CC 6:00.5 29:52.4 25
31 Roccaforte, Zack JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 6:00.7 29:53.0 26
32 Varca, Joseph SO Suffolk CC 6:02.2 30:00.8 27
33 Serino, Dylan FR-1 Fordham 6:03.4 30:06.6  
34 Santa, David SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:04.5 30:12.1 28
35 O'Brien, Kyle SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:04.7 30:13.3 29
36 Cuascut, Steven FR Nassau CC 6:05.9 30:18.9 30
37 Martorello, Thomas FR-1 Westchester CC 6:06.4 30:21.4  
38 Pagano, Ryan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:08.8 30:33.3 31
39 Bieri, Kristofer FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:09.4 30:36.4 32
40 Swenson, Christopher FR-1 Baruch 6:09.9 30:39.2 33
41 Garcia, Fermin FR Suffolk CC 6:10.4 30:41.4 34
42 Giron, Anthony FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:11.3 30:45.7 35
43 Grady, Chris SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:12.7 30:52.7 36
44 Chianese, Joseph FR Suffolk CC 6:13.1 30:54.8  
45 Dineen, Kevin FR-1 Fordham 6:13.8 30:58.5  
46 Dunn, Evan SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 6:14.5 31:01.7 37
47 Rohmann, Austen FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:15.1 31:04.8 38
48 Janrell, Baniel FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:15.2 31:05.3 39
49 Ferro, Nicholas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:15.4 31:06.1 40
50 Berglin, Christian JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:16.3 31:10.8 41
51 Vyas, Malhar SO Bergen CC 6:17.1 31:14.6 42
52 Rachman, Greg SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:17.4 31:16.2 43
53 McLoughlin, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:18.3 31:20.7  
54 Newham, Tom FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:22.0 31:39.3  
55 Isa, Muhamid Brooklyn 6:23.2 31:44.9 44
56 Campos Castro, Luis SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6:24.0 31:49.1 45
57 Reyes, Nikko SO Bergen CC 6:24.3 31:50.5 46
58 Asitimbay, Edwin FR Bergen CC 6:24.8 31:52.8 47
59 Duval, Carlens SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6:25.4 31:56.3 48
60 Santoro, Jack FR-1 Baruch 6:26.7 32:02.7 49
61 Bevans, Isaiah JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:27.2 32:04.7 50
62 Biedermann, Konrad FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:27.5 32:06.5  
63 Wisse, Richard FR Bergen CC 6:27.9 32:08.6 51
64 Dial, Brandon SO-2 John Jay 6:28.2 32:09.7 52
65 Autar, Kaylash FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:28.6 32:12.0  
66 Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:28.8 32:13.1 53
67 Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:29.0 32:14.0 54
68 Trencheny, Jon JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:29.5 32:16.2  
69 Lascano, Jacob SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 6:30.6 32:22.1 55
70 Aquino, Luis SO-2 Baruch 6:32.8 32:32.7 56
71 Sholaja, Oluwaseyl FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:34.4 32:40.6 57
72 Higinbotham, Daniel SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 6:34.4 32:40.8 58
73 Naria, Shin FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 6:34.5 32:41.1 59
74 Bonner, James JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:34.8 32:43.0  
75 Russell, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 6:36.2 32:49.7 60
76 Ladd, Christopher JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:36.8 32:52.8  
77 Rodriguez, Sebastian FR-1 Baruch 6:37.8 32:57.9 61
78 Zisselman, Robert SO-2 Fordham 6:37.9 32:58.4  
79 Guerrero, Andres SO Suffolk CC 6:38.5 33:01.1  
80 Haddock, Daniel FR Nassau CC 6:39.0 33:03.7 62
81 Hoza, Christopher JR Vaughn 6:39.2 33:04.5 63
82 O'Faire, Joshua FR Nassau CC 6:39.4 33:05.8 64
83 Donovan, Joe FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:39.8 33:07.6  
84 Merlinski, David FR-1 Baruch 6:40.3 33:10.0 65
85 Jaipersaud, Andy SO Bergen CC 6:40.4 33:10.4 66
86 Senn, Kyle JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:41.9 33:17.8 67
87 Vennera, Anthony FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:42.0 33:18.3  
88 Marks, Bretton FR-1 Bridgeport 6:42.7 33:21.9 68
89 Montera, Timmy SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:43.0 33:23.6  
90 Forkuo, Richard SO-2 Old Westbury 6:43.3 33:25.1 69
91 Carr, Sean SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 6:43.5 33:26.1 70
92 Paulec, Micah SO-2 The King's College 6:44.3 33:30.2  
93 Pisano, Frank FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:44.5 33:31.2 71
94 Torti, Andrew SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:45.4 33:35.4  
95 Boston, Kishon SO-2 Medgar Evers 6:51.1 34:03.9 72
96 Francois, Dieukenson SR-4 Bridgeport 6:52.6 34:11.3 73
97 Nielsen, Derek SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:52.9 34:12.8  
98 DiMaria, Patick SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:53.5 34:15.8 74
99 Chiu, Robert JR-3 Old Westbury 6:53.9 34:18.0 75
100 Rivas, Michael FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:55.6 34:26.1 76
101 Kerby, Jonathan SR-4 Old Westbury 6:55.9 34:27.9 77
102 Marchelos, Nick FR Nassau CC 6:57.1 34:33.6 78
103 Woodley, Jalen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:57.4 34:35.3 79
104 Amador, Joshua SO-2 John Jay 6:59.7 34:46.5 80
105 LaSpina, Luke FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:00.3 34:49.6  
106 McMahon, Justin FR Suffolk CC 7:00.4 34:50.0  
107 Sellitto, Philllip JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7:02.2 34:59.0 81
108 McClure, Jaquan SO-2 John Jay 7:03.8 35:07.1 82
109 Reimer, Tyler JR-3 SUNY Maritime 7:03.9 35:07.5  
110 Vogt, Michael SO-2 Baruch 7:04.0 35:07.9  
111 Sexton, Michael FR CIA- Steels 7:06.8 35:22.0 83
112 Malfa, Chris SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:06.9 35:22.5  
113 Bonilla, Joancarla FR-1 Medgar Evers 7:09.3 35:34.3 84
114 Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:09.4 35:34.6 85
115 Mashiach, Chery FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:09.9 35:37.4  
116 McManus, James FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:11.1 35:43.4  
117 Mclean, Kemarlie FR Vaughn 7:12.3 35:49.0 86
118 Gabor, Nathaniel SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:12.5 35:50.1 87
119 Hall, Kareem JR-3 Brooklyn 7:14.4 35:59.6 88
120 Unti, Maxwell FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:15.3 36:04.2  
121 Lawarence, Yasir SO-2 Bridgeport 7:16.2 36:08.6 89
122 Lucas, Marco-Justin SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 7:16.5 36:10.3 90
123 Camara, Karamo SR-4 Bridgeport 7:17.4 36:14.3 91
124 Rodriquez, Dio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7:17.7 36:16.0  
125 Jit, Pardeep FR Vaughn 7:17.7 36:16.3 92
126 Marcado, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:18.5 36:20.0 93
127 Colon, Luis Brooklyn 7:19.3 36:24.1 94
128 Hart, Billy SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:19.6 36:25.7  
129 Phiri, Yamikani JR-3 Medgar Evers 7:19.8 36:26.3 95
130 Raymond, Sheeran FR-1 Westchester CC 7:21.3 36:34.0  
131 Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7:22.8 36:41.6 96
132 Polanco, Justin FR-1 Sullivan County CC 7:25.8 36:56.2  
133 Guaraca, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 7:26.7 37:00.8 97
134 Salimov, Akmaljon FR-1 Brooklyn 7:26.9 37:01.8 98
135 Casiano, Joshua Brooklyn 7:29.9 37:16.5 99
136 Noesi, Camilo SO-2 Queensborough CC 7:31.9 37:26.9 100
137 Gerber, Jan FR-1 The King's College 7:32.6 37:30.0  
138 Ramsarran, Brian SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7:34.3 37:38.7  
139 Meca, Klavio JR-3 Bridgeport 7:37.8 37:56.2 101
140 Cervone, Brandon FR-1 Baruch 7:43.5 38:24.2  
141 Diaz, Brandon FR Nassau CC 7:47.6 38:44.7 102
142 Dellutri, Anthony SO-2 Old Westbury 7:47.9 38:46.1 103
143 Kallon, Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7:48.7 38:50.2  
144 Seaford, Jericho FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:49.1 38:52.1 104
145 Murray, Mendel JR-3 Bridgeport 7:50.6 38:59.6 105
146 Lodge, Phillip SR-4 Bridgeport 7:51.8 39:05.8 106
147 Robinson-Morgan, Travis SO-2 Bridgeport 7:52.9 39:11.2  
148 Hicks, Lance FR-1 Medgar Evers 7:54.0 39:16.4 107
149 Ryan, Brendan SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:54.3 39:18.1 108
150 Kettle, Richard FR Vaughn 7:56.4 39:28.5 109
151 Ramos, Randy FR Vaughn 7:57.1 39:31.8 110
152 Caramanico, Kenneth FR-1 Brooklyn 8:01.5 39:54.0 111
153 Thompson, Justin FR-1 Sullivan County CC 8:01.7 39:54.9  
154 Riley, Mike SR CIA- Steels 8:03.6 40:04.3 112
155 Rucky, Kyle SO-2 SUNY Maritime 8:03.9 40:05.8  
156 McKenna, Tim JR-3 SUNY Maritime 8:03.9 40:06.0  
157 Lin, Chen JR-3 Baruch 8:04.7 40:09.8  
158 Cordero, Jason SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8:06.2 40:17.4  
159 Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:06.3 40:17.8 113
160 DaSilva, Gabriel SO Nassau CC 8:06.7 40:19.8  
161 Akinde, Omolade Medgar Evers 8:06.8 40:20.2 114
162 Pacchiana, Jason FR-1 Westchester CC 8:08.4 40:28.0  
163 Keinan, Tom FR Bergen CC 8:15.0 41:00.9 115
164 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8:21.4 41:32.9  
165 Dorsch, Eric FR CIA- Steels 8:21.6 41:33.8 116
166 Stith, Trevon FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8:23.0 41:40.7 117
167 Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8:24.7 41:48.9  
168 O'Brien, Jack FR-1 SUNY Maritime 8:25.0 41:50.5  
169 Carrion, Humberto FR-1 John Jay 8:25.8 41:54.7 118
170 McCabe, Michael FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:27.8 42:04.5 119
171 Herrera, Alejandro SO-2 Westchester CC 8:31.7 42:24.0  
172 Donis, David FR CIA- Steels 8:35.9 42:45.0 120
173 Griffiths, Shawn-Dee JR Vaughn 8:42.4 43:17.0 121
174 Omangyi, Martin FR-1 John Jay 8:43.2 43:21.0 122
174 Saunders, Dorian FR-1 Sullivan County CC 8:43.2 43:21.0  
176 Sandoval, Juan SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:45.0 43:30.0 123
177 Zhang, Danny FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:46.2 43:36.0 124
178 Moleta, Stefan SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 8:47.4 43:42.0 125
179 Gamarra-Munoz, Daniel SO-2 Queensborough CC 8:52.0 44:05.0 126
180 Cintron, Jared SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:53.2 44:11.0  
181 Wegener, Jonah SR-4 Old Westbury 8:56.2 44:26.0 127
182 Bennet, Dnellio FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:59.7 44:43.0 128
183 Summers, Timothy SO CIA- Steels 9:21.8 46:33.0 129
184 Merrills, Meshach SO-2 Sullivan County CC 9:22.0 46:34.0  
185 Ho, Jonathan Brooklyn 9:23.6 46:42.0 130
186 Yuan, Cheng FR-1 Baruch 9:36.3 47:45.0  
187 Crowley, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Maritime 9:38.9 47:58.0