Crimson Classic Date: 10-13-17   Venue: Alabama - Tuscaloosa, AL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 6k Run CC
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores

University

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:27 24:41 110 1 7 17 41 44 148 168
2 2:01:58 24:23 110 2 3 4 50 51 69 86
3 2:05:31 25:06 124 6 28 29 30 31 36 37
4 2:06:02 25:12 134 16 18 23 25 52 57 61
5 2:05:54 25:10 138 11 15 34 38 40 47 73
6 2:05:43 25:08 147 8 13 14 54 58 68 74
7 2:06:23 25:16 155 9 19 26 48 53 82 106
8 2:07:06 25:25 193 12 22 45 55 59 135  
9 2:07:36 25:31 253 5 27 39 81 101 112 125
10 2:09:10 25:50 305 10 33 77 92 93 109 119
11 2:10:50 26:10 333 20 21 67 75 150 170  
12 2:10:11 26:02 351 56 65 66 79 85 145 157
13 2:10:37 26:07 359 24 49 64 100 122 127 132
14 2:10:45 26:09 370 43 60 63 99 105 110 116
15 2:11:03 26:12 382 32 62 89 96 103 115 126
16 2:11:31 26:18 397 35 46 88 91 137 139 141
17 2:12:12 26:26 446 42 87 102 107 108 114 143
18 2:12:21 26:28 457 70 80 83 104 120 131 161
19 2:13:21 26:40 496 78 84 95 111 128 133 134
20 2:14:08 26:49 523 72 94 97 118 142 151  
21 2:14:30 26:54 542 76 90 117 123 136 155  
22 2:14:50 26:58 550 71 98 113 130 138 147 153
23 2:19:54 27:58 700 121 129 140 154 156 160  
24 2:21:42 28:20 737 124 144 152 158 159 165  
25 2:31:26 30:17 805 146 149 163 173 174 175  
26 2:29:35 29:55 828 162 164 166 167 169 171 172

College

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:27:23 29:28 34 2 4 6 10 12 14 19
2 2:30:49 30:09 44 3 7 8 11 15 18 20
2 2:29:39 29:55 44 1 5 9 13 16 17 21
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Choge, Jacob SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:42.1 23:22.3 1
2 Kiprop, Vincent JR-3 Alabama 4:42.9 23:26.4 2
3 Kigen, Gilbert JR-3 Alabama 4:44.6 23:34.7 3
4 Chelanga, Alfred JR-3 Alabama 4:46.0 23:42.0 4
5 Kurgat, Edwin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:47.7 23:50.2 5
6 Solomon, Nahom SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:48.9 23:56.4 6
7 Chemadi, Kigen SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:51.0 24:06.7 7
8 Farris, Christian SR-4 Texas A&M 4:57.0 24:36.3 8
9 Morken, Nick JR-3 North Florida 4:57.5 24:38.8 9
10 Domangue, Justin SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:57.9 24:40.9 10
11 Edwards, Matthew SR-4 Belmont 4:58.0 24:41.7 11
12 Guillorel, Arsène SR-4 Samford 4:58.4 24:43.2 12
13 Riba, Alex SR-4 Texas A&M 4:58.5 24:44.1 13
14 Guyton, Jack ? Unattached 4:58.6 24:44.3  
15 Bishop, Jon SO-2 Texas A&M 4:59.2 24:47.6 14
16 McLeod, Kaleb SO-2 Belmont 4:59.3 24:47.9 15
17 Churitch, Coleman SR-4 Auburn 5:00.1 24:52.0 16
18 Laari, Sampson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5:00.9 24:55.9 17
19 Curles, Wesley SR-4 Auburn 5:01.2 24:57.4 18
20 Stahl, Tyler SR-4 North Florida 5:03.4 25:08.4 19
21 Sanchez-Pinto, Julian SR-4 Memphis 5:03.9 25:10.9 20
22 Kamph, Matthew SO-2 Memphis 5:04.4 25:13.0 21
23 Bryant, Ben JR-3 Samford 5:04.6 25:14.3 22
24 Pectol, Wesley SR-4 Auburn 5:05.2 25:17.2 23
25 Meirow, Liam JR-3 Oklahoma 5:05.3 25:17.9 24
26 Wyss, Kevin SR-4 Auburn 5:05.4 25:18.1 25
27 Perkins, Noah SO-2 North Florida 5:05.5 25:18.6 26
28 Ford, Ryan SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:05.9 25:20.9 27
29 Bowles, Christian JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:06.2 25:22.2 28
30 Bartlett, Avery SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:06.5 25:23.8 29
31 Pittman, Frank SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:06.6 25:24.4 30
32 Munns, Matthew JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:06.7 25:24.9 31
33 Potgieter, Warno FR-1 South Alabama 5:06.8 25:25.4 32
34 Duren, Joel JR-3 UT-Arlington 5:07.0 25:26.1 33
35 Evans, Luke SR-4 Belmont 5:07.1 25:26.7 34
36 Coston, Eric FR-1 LSU 5:07.2 25:27.3 35
37 Kent, Andrew SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:07.2 25:27.4 36
38 Grady, Alex SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:07.4 25:28.0 37
39 Ballard, Chase SO-2 Belmont 5:07.4 25:28.1 38
40 Chelide, Brian FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:07.5 25:28.8 39
41 McManus, Declan SO-2 Belmont 5:07.8 25:30.3 40
42 Cheruiyot, Amos SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5:07.9 25:30.5 41
43 Rotich, Erick JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:07.9 25:30.6 42
44 Jones, Stephen SO-2 Miss State 5:08.1 25:31.6 43
45 Vroon, Taylor ? Unattached 5:08.1 25:31.9  
46 Cheruiyot, Geoffry SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5:08.2 25:32.0 44
47 Richardson, Paul SR-4 Samford 5:08.4 25:33.1 45
48 Martingayle, Harrison SO-2 LSU 5:08.4 25:33.3 46
49 Weisel, Ben SO-2 Belmont 5:08.6 25:34.4 47
50 Shaw, Tanner JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:08.8 25:35.3  
51 Timm, Fynn JR-3 North Florida 5:09.0 25:36.0 48
52 Taylor, Brendan JR-3 Oklahoma 5:09.0 25:36.2 49
53 Brinyark, James SO-2 Alabama 5:09.2 25:37.1 50
54 Fleming, Patrick SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:09.2 25:37.1  
55 Bull, Andrew SR-4 Alabama 5:09.4 25:38.1 51
56 Gomez, Mitchell SR-4 Auburn 5:09.4 25:38.1 52
57 Sanders, Mitchell JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:09.6 25:38.9  
58 Leverone, Rob SO-2 North Florida 5:10.1 25:41.5 53
59 Peck, Ryan SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:10.7 25:44.6  
60 Preston, Brandt SO-2 Texas A&M 5:10.7 25:44.8 54
61 Bailey, Owen JR-3 Samford 5:10.8 25:45.2 55
62 Stewart, Brackin SO-2 Troy 5:11.2 25:47.1 56
63 Spieler, Jay SR-4 Auburn 5:11.3 25:47.5 57
64 Yerrow, Ryan FR-1 Texas A&M 5:11.9 25:50.7 58
65 Dean, Dillon SO-2 Samford 5:12.0 25:51.0 59
66 Phelps, Aaron SR-4 Miss State 5:12.2 25:52.3 60
67 Deal, Nick ? Unattached 5:12.5 25:53.3  
68 Armes, Erik SO-2 Auburn 5:12.7 25:54.3 61
69 Heine Strydom, Migael FR-1 South Alabama 5:12.7 25:54.5 62
70 Mackay, JT JR-3 Miss State 5:12.8 25:55.1 63
71 Warren, Heath SO-2 Oklahoma 5:12.9 25:55.4 64
72 Sprung, Sawyer JR-3 Troy 5:13.0 25:56.0 65
73 Dixon, Bradley SO-2 Troy 5:13.1 25:56.7 66
74 Viveiros, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 5:13.3 25:57.5 67
75 Matson, Andrew FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:13.8 25:59.8  
76 Perry, Jacob JR-3 Texas A&M 5:13.8 26:00.0 68
77 Buckelew, Chase FR-1 Alabama 5:14.0 26:00.8 69
78 Payne, John JR-3 Chattanooga 5:14.3 26:02.3 70
79 Ballow, Austin SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5:14.5 26:03.3 71
80 Peynado, Mathew JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:14.6 26:04.1 72
81 Blivin, Matt SR-4 Belmont 5:14.7 26:04.6 73
82 Poteet, David SO-2 Kennesaw State 5:15.0 26:06.0  
83 Erickson, Sam JR-3 Texas A&M 5:15.1 26:06.3 74
84 Magee, Matthew SR-4 Florida State 5:15.2 26:07.2  
85 Ballard, Brock SR-4 Memphis 5:15.4 26:08.2 75
86 Cortez, Adam FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:15.8 26:09.8 76
87 Canal, Eli JR-3 Texas A&M 5:16.0 26:10.8  
88 Forde, Tyler SR-4 UT-Arlington 5:16.1 26:11.5 77
89 Eaton, Kaden SR-4 Belmont 5:16.2 26:11.7  
90 Vincze, Jason JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:16.4 26:13.1 78
91 Garriques, Brennan JR-3 Troy 5:16.6 26:14.1 79
92 Watson, nathan SO-2 Chattanooga 5:16.7 26:14.3 80
93 Dodson, Andrew FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:16.9 26:15.3 81
94 Queyrou, Leo FR-1 North Florida 5:16.9 26:15.4 82
95 Gebelein , Ryan SO-2 Chattanooga 5:17.0 26:15.7 83
96 Suzman, Evan JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:17.0 26:16.2 84
97 Glick, Daniel SO-2 Troy 5:17.3 26:17.6 85
98 Blalock, Hayden FR-1 Alabama 5:17.6 26:18.8 86
99 Cvecko, Billy ? Unattached 5:17.6 26:19.0  
100 Deramus, Larry JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:17.7 26:19.5 87
101 Lipani, DC SR-4 LSU 5:17.7 26:19.6 88
102 Fielding, Luke SO-2 South Alabama 5:18.2 26:21.7 89
103 Vroon, Jackson ? Unattached 5:18.2 26:21.8  
104 Didion, Anthony SR-4 Belmont 5:18.3 26:22.4  
105 Cordero, Anthony FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:18.7 26:24.5 90
106 Tanner, Daniel SR-4 LSU 5:18.9 26:25.1 91
107 White, Daniel FR-1 Belmont 5:18.9 26:25.2  
108 Birka, Grayson JR-3 UT-Arlington 5:19.0 26:25.7 92
109 Klashinsky, Cole FR-1 UT-Arlington 5:19.1 26:26.3 93
110 Freire, Humberto SO-2 Florida State 5:19.5 26:28.6  
111 Herrera, Alberto SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:19.7 26:29.3 94
112 Austell, Clay JR-3 Alabama 5:19.7 26:29.5  
113 Patterson , Benjamin FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:19.7 26:29.6  
114 Thomas, Harrison SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:20.7 26:34.1 95
115 Clayton, Taylor JR-3 Texas A&M 5:20.9 26:35.5  
116 McDonough, Tommy FR-1 Auburn 5:21.3 26:37.2  
117 Rolader, Ben JR-3 South Alabama 5:21.5 26:38.3 96
118 Manzano, Juan FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:21.6 26:38.6 97
119 Killian, Conner FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:21.6 26:38.8 98
120 Seagraves, Zephyr FR-1 Texas A&M 5:21.8 26:39.8  
121 Craw, Ben FR-1 Miss State 5:21.9 26:40.5 99
122 Teuscher , Ryan FR-1 Oklahoma 5:22.0 26:40.9 100
123 Smith, Daniel FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:22.1 26:41.5 101
124 McGregor, Quinlin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:22.1 26:41.5 102
125 Pudner, Nate FR-1 South Alabama 5:22.6 26:43.6 103
126 Britt, Mark JR-3 Chattanooga 5:22.7 26:44.4 104
127 Weaver, Zach JR-3 Miss State 5:23.1 26:46.3 105
128 Britton, Micah SO-2 Meridian CC 5:23.3 26:47.3 1
129 Trahan, Ryan FR-1 Texas A&M 5:23.3 26:47.4  
130 Kennedy , Chase FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:23.5 26:48.4  
131 Miller, Ryan JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:23.6 26:48.8  
132 Bobo, John FR-1 North Florida 5:23.7 26:49.3 106
133 Barron, Evan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:23.9 26:50.3 107
134 Rich, Jeremy FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:24.0 26:50.5 108
135 Steele, Brady SO-2 UT-Arlington 5:24.5 26:53.2 109
136 Hogarty, Thomas SR-4 Florida State 5:24.5 26:53.3  
137 Gamble, Nathan FR-1 Alabama 5:24.6 26:53.6  
138 Zacharias, Luke FR-1 Miss State 5:24.7 26:54.4 110
139 Livingston, Aidan SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:24.7 26:54.4 111
140 Macias, Marcos SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:24.8 26:54.9 112
141 Youberg, Mason FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:25.0 26:55.5 113
142 Pickett, Caleb FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:25.1 26:56.3 114
143 Pool, Turner ? Unattached 5:25.3 26:57.1  
144 Pausic, Dylan SO-2 South Alabama 5:25.6 26:58.7 115
145 Smith, Andy SO-2 Auburn 5:25.6 26:58.8  
146 Costa, Sam FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:25.8 26:59.7  
147 Yunk, Eryk SO-2 Miss State 5:26.1 27:01.2 116
148 Platek, Scott ? Unattached 5:26.2 27:01.5  
149 Olivier, Brett JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:26.4 27:02.9 117
150 Serna, Jose FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:26.6 27:03.7 118
151 Rodriguez, Eliseo FR-1 UT-Arlington 5:26.7 27:04.2 119
152 Ethridge, Jake FR-1 Chattanooga 5:26.8 27:04.6 120
153 Rodriguez, Jared FR-1 Lipscomb 5:26.8 27:04.6 121
154 Gentry, Zach SO-2 Oklahoma 5:27.3 27:07.0 122
155 White, Bryant SO-2 SE Louisiana 5:27.4 27:07.8 123
156 Trevizo, Eduardo SO-2 UT-Arlington 5:27.6 27:08.6  
157 Rohr, John Dalton JR-3 Miss State 5:27.9 27:10.0  
158 Rigg, Oliver SO-2 Alabama 5:28.1 27:11.0  
159 Rogers, Jack FR-1 Auburn 5:28.1 27:11.3  
160 Parker, Sean FR-1 Mercer 5:28.2 27:11.5 124
161 Reiser, Quintin JR-3 Miss State 5:28.2 27:11.8  
162 McNair, Luke FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:28.5 27:13.0 125
163 Friendlander, Phillip SR-4 South Alabama 5:28.9 27:15.1 126
164 Selden, Paul FR-1 Alabama 5:28.9 27:15.2  
165 Doherty, Andrew SO-2 Oklahoma 5:29.0 27:15.6 127
166 Irvine, Andrew SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:30.7 27:24.0 128
167 Rupp, Robert JR-3 Lipscomb 5:31.1 27:26.0 129
168 Heinz, Drake JR-3 Louisiana Tech 5:31.3 27:26.9 130
169 Guiry, Richard JR-3 Chattanooga 5:31.5 27:28.0 131
170 Reed, Jackson FR-1 Alabama 5:31.7 27:29.1  
171 Vazquez, Jared FR-1 North Florida 5:32.4 27:32.4  
172 Smith, Colton FR-1 Alabama 5:32.6 27:33.4  
173 Staub, Chris SO-2 Oklahoma 5:32.7 27:33.9 132
174 Hand, Jordan SR-4 Kennesaw State 5:32.8 27:34.6  
175 Spradling, Lake FR-1 Miss State 5:33.0 27:35.3  
176 Fazili, Waqqas JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:33.1 27:36.0 133
177 Dye, Timothy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:33.6 27:38.5  
178 Casolaro, Caleb JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:33.8 27:39.3 134
179 Garner, Ben SO-2 Samford 5:34.1 27:41.2 135
180 O'Callaghan, Grant SO-2 SE Louisiana 5:35.0 27:45.5 136
181 Wilkes, Jack SR-4 LSU 5:35.1 27:46.0 137
182 Farris, Cameron FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:35.2 27:46.5 138
183 Schuster, Josef SO-2 LSU 5:35.4 27:47.3 139
184 Zabka, Mitch SR-4 Lipscomb 5:36.3 27:51.8 140
185 Stamey, Bryan SR-4 LSU 5:36.3 27:52.0 141
186 Rumore, John FR-1 South Alabama 5:36.4 27:52.2  
187 Yanez, Brian SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:36.5 27:53.1 142
188 Flores, Pedro FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:37.1 27:55.6 143
189 Reiser, Marc SO-2 Mercer 5:37.2 27:56.3 144
190 Moore, Delaney FR-1 Troy 5:37.8 27:59.4 145
191 Underwood, Chandler FR-1 Miss State 5:39.1 28:05.6  
192 Thigpen, Gregory SR-4 Alabama State 5:40.1 28:10.7 146
193 Barham, John FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:40.3 28:11.9 147
194 Mack, Nathan SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:40.5 28:12.9 148
195 Coffelt, Joshua JR-3 Alabama State 5:40.7 28:13.5 149
196 Penman, Isaac SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:40.7 28:13.9  
197 Hamlet, Joshua SO-2 Memphis 5:42.1 28:20.9 150
198 Abbinanti, Nick FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 5:42.4 28:22.3 2
199 Reyes, Jonathan FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:42.9 28:24.9 151
200 Bailey, Austin FR-1 Mercer 5:43.5 28:27.5 152
201 Bravo, Victor FR-1 Wallace State 5:44.1 28:30.5 3
202 Elder, Noah FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:44.3 28:31.7 153
203 Covington, Cameron FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 5:44.8 28:34.4 4
204 Lockwood, Robert SO-2 Lipscomb 5:45.8 28:39.3 154
205 DeFabrizio, Sam SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:46.2 28:41.0  
206 Respress, Jonathan FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:47.4 28:47.0 155
207 Harpstead, Edward FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:47.6 28:48.2  
208 Ray, Austin SO-2 Lipscomb 5:48.6 28:53.0 156
209 Ward, Thomas FR-1 Troy 5:49.1 28:55.3 157
210 Applewhite, Jesse FR-1 Meridian CC 5:49.5 28:57.3 5
211 Rowlands, Michael SO-2 Mercer 5:50.5 29:02.7 158
212 Brannen, Mark SR-4 Mercer 5:51.0 29:05.2 159
213 Morgan, Nathan SO-2 Lipscomb 5:51.7 29:08.3 160
214 Topham, Joshua FR-1 Chattanooga 5:51.9 29:09.4 161
215 Emmenegger, Seth JR-3 Jacksonville St. 5:52.1 29:10.2 162
216 Teasley, Corson FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:53.8 29:18.9  
217 Bolner, Nathan SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5:54.1 29:20.3  
218 Jackson, Andrew JR-3 Alabama State 5:54.3 29:21.5 163
219 Bonds, Colin FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 5:54.6 29:23.1 6
220 Washburn, Hayden SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5:55.8 29:29.1 164
221 Batteh, Fuad FR-1 Mercer 5:56.5 29:32.2 165
222 Howell, Dustin FR-1 Wallace State 5:57.9 29:39.1 7
223 Cross, Graylon SO-2 South Alabama 5:58.6 29:42.9  
224 Baker, Christian FR-1 Wallace State 5:59.9 29:49.1 8
225 Whytock, Tiernan SO-2 Jacksonville St. 6:01.9 29:58.9 166
226 Thomas, Luke SO-2 Jacksonville St. 6:02.6 30:02.6 167
227 Sanders, Tre'von SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 6:03.0 30:04.7 168
228 Hill, Kobey SO-2 Meridian CC 6:03.8 30:08.9 9
229 Ammons, Mackenzie FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 6:04.4 30:11.6 10
230 Anderton, Christian SO-2 Troy 6:09.4 30:36.5  
231 Shirk, John SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 6:11.4 30:46.3  
232 Crowden, Tyler FR-1 Wallace State 6:12.2 30:50.3 11
233 Contreras, Alejandro FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 6:12.5 30:52.0 12
234 Sloan, Riley FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6:13.0 30:54.6 169
235 Magno Hester, Hunter FR-1 Memphis 6:14.5 31:01.7 170
236 Barefoot, Nick ? Unattached 6:14.9 31:03.9  
237 Morrison, Nick FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6:18.3 31:20.7 171
238 Gill, Austin FR-1 Meridian CC 6:19.9 31:28.7 13
239 Welsh, Sean FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 6:23.7 31:47.7 14
240 Guthrie, Jacob FR-1 Wallace State 6:26.4 32:00.8 15
241 Marrero, Marcello SO-2 Jacksonville St. 6:27.6 32:07.1 172
242 Harris, Kenard FR-1 Meridian CC 6:29.8 32:18.0 16
243 Willis, Jonah FR-1 Meridian CC 6:30.2 32:19.8 17
244 Burns, Jeremiah SO-2 Jacksonville St. 6:31.7 32:27.1  
245 Member-Menah, Lezoghia SO-2 Alabama State 6:33.9 32:38.4 173
246 Jackson, Todd FR-1 Alabama State 6:38.7 33:02.2 174
247 Wink, Brennan FR-1 Wallace State 6:41.7 33:16.9 18
248 Bonds, Matthew SR-4 Jacksonville St. 7:11.3 35:44.0  
249 LaFayette, Brandon FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 7:12.9 35:52.1 19
250 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Wallace State 7:13.9 35:57.1 20
251 Lamb, Camrin SO-2 Alabama State 7:47.0 38:41.7 175
252 Criswell, Logan FR-1 Meridian CC 7:48.2 38:47.9 21
253 Mackey, Nicholas FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 8:30.5 42:17.8  
224 Champion, Corey SO-2 Jacksonville St. DNF  
Women 6k Run CC Team Scores

University

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:07 21:01 74 7 9 14 16 28 46 69
2 1:45:58 21:11 124 1 13 15 30 65 95 97
3 1:46:05 21:13 126 5 8 10 43 60 83 92
4 1:46:24 21:16 133 4 11 22 33 63 93 94
5 1:47:16 21:27 147 18 20 24 40 45 48 54
6 1:46:49 21:21 163 3 6 25 52 77 79 84
7 1:48:49 21:45 234 23 35 50 55 71 90 118
8 1:48:58 21:47 254 12 19 41 75 107 122 124
9 1:49:21 21:52 281 2 27 38 91 123 137 144
10 1:50:17 22:03 316 17 37 56 101 105 140 155
11 1:50:51 22:10 336 34 42 47 98 115 121  
12 1:50:55 22:11 357 57 67 68 76 89 116 125
13 1:51:32 22:18 380 36 58 59 108 119 146 147
14 1:51:34 22:18 390 39 70 72 99 110 143 150
15 1:51:48 22:21 400 51 61 74 103 111 112 114
16 1:51:56 22:23 409 32 64 78 100 135 141 142
17 1:52:07 22:25 411 44 53 73 87 154    
18 1:52:02 22:24 412 31 80 82 85 134 187  
19 1:52:40 22:32 425 26 49 86 104 160    
20 1:53:59 22:47 489 29 62 96 138 164 168 169
21 1:53:52 22:46 509 21 102 126 128 132 133 157
22 1:56:18 23:15 590 66 81 113 159 171 179 182
23 1:56:31 23:18 641 106 117 129 131 158 193  
24 1:58:50 23:46 707 88 130 153 163 173 191  
25 2:00:30 24:06 756 127 136 148 167 178 181  
26 2:01:58 24:23 781 109 152 161 176 183 194 195
27 2:00:49 24:09 793 145 151 162 165 170 180 186
28 2:04:32 24:54 795 120 139 156 188 192    
29 2:07:00 25:24 875 149 175 177 184 190    
30 2:07:20 25:28 886 166 172 174 185 189    

College

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:17:46 27:33 15 1 2 3 4 5    
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Freitas, Marta ? Unattached 5:19.9 19:53.0  
2 Kigen, Brenda JR-3 Auburn 5:28.1 20:23.4 1
3 Meyer, Eden SR-4 North Florida 5:29.6 20:29.1 2
4 Warren, Kelsie SO-2 Texas A&M 5:29.9 20:30.1 3
5 Nelson, Karisa SR-4 Samford 5:32.2 20:38.8 4
6 Fair, Shannon JR-3 Miss State 5:33.9 20:44.9 5
7 Driscoll, Ashley SO-2 Texas A&M 5:34.0 20:45.4 6
8 Ruiz, Amy SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:34.1 20:45.7 7
9 Peterson, Stephanie SO-2 Miss State 5:34.6 20:47.7 8
10 Prouty, Mary JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:35.1 20:49.3 9
11 Oed, Lisa FR-1 Miss State 5:35.4 20:50.6 10
12 Rodriguez, Martina ? Unattached 5:35.9 20:52.3  
13 Strozier, Mary Grace SO-2 Samford 5:36.4 20:54.5 11
14 Scott, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma 5:37.0 20:56.6 12
15 Price, Ffion ? Unattached 5:37.7 20:59.1  
16 Kimeli, Joyce FR-1 Auburn 5:37.7 20:59.2 13
17 Gollnick, Hailey JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:37.8 20:59.6 14
18 Bett, Faith FR-1 Auburn 5:38.4 21:01.9 15
19 Fegans, Nicole FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:39.0 21:03.9 16
20 Drouin, Emily SR-4 UAB 5:40.1 21:08.0 17
21 Gardner, Nicole JR-3 Alabama 5:41.6 21:13.8 18
22 Wallace, Belle SR-4 Oklahoma 5:42.0 21:15.1 19
23 Buteau, Rebecca SO-2 Alabama 5:42.0 21:15.3 20
24 Poole, Emily JR-3 Chattanooga 5:42.4 21:16.7 21
25 Foreman, Kathryn SO-2 Samford 5:42.5 21:17.1 22
26 Schardt, Kortney SO-2 Belmont 5:42.7 21:18.0 23
27 Yanek, Mckenzie SO-2 Alabama 5:43.4 21:20.5 24
28 Persyn, Kelsey SR-4 Texas A&M 5:44.4 21:24.0 25
29 Innis, Brittany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:45.3 21:27.4 26
30 Jalon, Claudia SR-4 North Florida 5:45.5 21:28.4 27
31 Solomon, Mary Claire SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:45.7 21:29.2 28
32 Shelton, Tori SR-4 UT-Arlington 5:45.8 21:29.2 29
33 Cheruiyot, Andonet FR-1 Auburn 5:46.2 21:30.7 30
34 Labuschaigne, Laura JR-3 South Alabama 5:46.3 21:31.2 31
35 Zitting, Arnica SR-4 Memphis 5:46.3 21:31.3 32
36 Ward, Haley SR-4 Samford 5:46.6 21:32.3 33
37 Mattox, Kate FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:46.6 21:32.4 34
38 King, Jessica SR-4 Belmont 5:47.2 21:34.6 35
39 Martin, Kara SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:47.6 21:36.0 36
40 Evans, Rebecca SR-4 UAB 5:47.9 21:37.3 37
41 Carpenter, Audrey JR-3 North Florida 5:48.1 21:37.9 38
42 Farrow, Ersula JR-3 LSU 5:48.2 21:38.5 39
43 Dearborn, Maddie FR-1 Alabama 5:48.6 21:39.9 40
44 Rose, Isabella JR-3 Oklahoma 5:48.7 21:40.3 41
45 McGee, Regen SO-2 Southern Miss. 5:49.3 21:42.4 42
46 Terp, Kristy SO-2 Miss State 5:49.6 21:43.4 43
47 Jelagat, Julia FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 5:50.1 21:45.2 44
48 Stanford, Daphney ? Unattached 5:50.3 21:46.1  
49 Gray, Jessica SR-4 Alabama 5:50.5 21:46.8 45
50 Anderson, Haley SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:51.0 21:48.6 46
51 McMillon, Savannah SO-2 Southern Miss. 5:51.2 21:49.3 47
52 Danis, Lizzy SO-2 Alabama 5:51.4 21:50.2 48
53 Surratt, Taryn SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:51.6 21:51.0 49
54 White, Ali FR-1 Belmont 5:51.7 21:51.4 50
55 Young, Forever JR-3 Florida State 5:52.0 21:52.6 51
56 Hutcherson, Ashton SO-2 Texas A&M 5:52.3 21:53.7 52
57 Abu, Agnes SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5:52.8 21:55.4 53
58 Marsh, Shannon FR-1 Alabama 5:52.8 21:55.6 54
59 Hausman, Halle FR-1 Belmont 5:53.2 21:56.9 55
60 Livett, Sarah SR-4 UAB 5:53.2 21:57.1 56
61 Barlow, Caroline SR-4 Alabama 5:53.4 21:57.6  
62 Stoddard, Anna SO-2 South Carolina 5:53.5 21:58.2 57
63 Kandie, Nelly SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:53.8 21:59.2 58
64 Martin, Amelia SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 5:53.9 21:59.5 59
65 Tucker, Emma SO-2 Miss State 5:53.9 21:59.5 60
66 Jaffer, Fatema JR-3 Florida State 5:53.9 21:59.6 61
67 Rosvall, Astrid SO-2 UT-Arlington 5:54.1 22:00.4 62
68 Mallory, Shian SO-2 Samford 5:54.5 22:01.8 63
69 Sandwell, Paige SO-2 Memphis 5:54.6 22:02.0 64
70 McPherson, Louisa FR-1 Auburn 5:54.9 22:03.5 65
71 Farrell, Caitlyn JR-3 Kennesaw State 5:55.0 22:03.8 66
72 Wessel, Kaylee SR-4 South Carolina 5:55.5 22:05.5 67
73 Stone , Heather FR-1 South Carolina 5:55.6 22:06.0 68
74 Flood, Ellen FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:55.9 22:07.1 69
75 Bourque, Hannah JR-3 LSU 5:56.1 22:07.9 70
76 Petit, Hannah FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:56.2 22:08.2  
77 Weems, Kiera SR-4 Belmont 5:56.5 22:09.1 71
78 Lewis, Erika JR-3 LSU 5:56.5 22:09.3 72
79 Kigen, Rachel SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:56.8 22:10.2 73
80 Skyring, Maudie FR-1 Florida State 5:57.5 22:13.0 74
81 Long, Morgan JR-3 Oklahoma 5:57.9 22:14.6 75
82 Mueller , Allison JR-3 South Carolina 5:58.3 22:15.9 76
83 Mohan, Sarah JR-3 Alabama 5:58.4 22:16.3  
84 Barrientos, Lauryn SO-2 Texas A&M 5:58.6 22:17.0 77
85 Briley, Megan SR-4 Memphis 5:58.6 22:17.2 78
86 Chapa, Lizette JR-3 Texas A&M 5:58.8 22:17.8 79
87 Pardo, Juanita SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:59.1 22:19.0  
88 Millenaar, Carolien FR-1 South Alabama 5:59.4 22:20.0 80
89 Grant, Saidah SR-4 Kennesaw State 5:59.4 22:20.2 81
90 Ringle, Alison SR-4 Alabama 5:59.9 22:21.8  
91 Entrekin, Rebecca SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:59.9 22:22.0  
92 Van Der Merwe, Nicole FR-1 South Alabama 6:00.7 22:24.7 82
93 Honiotes, Audrey FR-1 Miss State 6:00.7 22:25.0 83
94 Campbell, Hannah JR-3 Texas A&M 6:00.8 22:25.2 84
95 Kiminski, Kailee JR-3 South Alabama 6:01.0 22:26.0 85
96 Hernandez, Christina FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6:01.2 22:26.7 86
97 Kipchumba, Gladys FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 6:01.3 22:27.0 87
98 Koshy, Brianna JR-3 Alabama 6:01.7 22:28.5  
99 Grzeszczak, Ania SO-2 Mercer 6:02.1 22:30.1 88
100 Dow, Rebecca SO-2 Georgia Tech 6:02.1 22:30.1  
101 Openshaw, Colleen SO-2 South Carolina 6:02.2 22:30.4 89
102 Lax, Sierra SO-2 Belmont 6:03.0 22:33.6 90
103 Meyer, Grace SR-4 North Florida 6:03.1 22:33.9 91
104 Tanner, Kaitlin JR-3 Texas A&M 6:03.4 22:35.2  
105 Wallace, Alex SO-2 Miss State 6:03.8 22:36.4 92
106 Arriaza, Olivia SO-2 Texas A&M 6:04.0 22:37.4  
107 Zane, Abbey FR-1 Samford 6:04.3 22:38.2 93
108 Nelson, Allie FR-1 Samford 6:04.5 22:39.0 94
109 Kiprop, Mercy FR-1 Auburn 6:04.8 22:40.2 95
110 Brooks, Caroline SO-2 Alabama 6:05.2 22:41.6  
111 Beazley, Macey JR-3 UT-Arlington 6:05.3 22:42.1 96
112 Wright, Haley SO-2 Alabama 6:05.8 22:44.0  
113 Mills, Emily FR-1 Auburn 6:06.0 22:44.8 97
114 Weems, Presley SO-2 Auburn 6:06.0 22:44.9  
115 Bell, Madeleine JR-3 Southern Miss. 6:06.1 22:45.2 98
116 Delgado, Kristin FR-1 LSU 6:06.2 22:45.6 99
117 Minkler, Mary SR-4 Memphis 6:06.4 22:46.2 100
118 Hinds, Jenna SO-2 UAB 6:06.4 22:46.2 101
119 Buehrle, Nicole SO-2 Chattanooga 6:06.5 22:46.6 102
120 Tolson, Brittany SO-2 Alabama 6:06.6 22:46.8  
121 Lima, Jennifer FR-1 Florida State 6:06.7 22:47.1 103
122 Guerra, Elizabeth FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6:06.9 22:48.0 104
123 Evans, Bethan FR-1 UAB 6:07.1 22:48.8 105
124 Stephens, Charlotte JR-3 Georgia Tech 6:07.4 22:49.7  
125 York, Kaitlin JR-3 Alabama 6:07.4 22:49.8  
126 Parker, Rebecca SR-4 Georgia Southern 6:07.5 22:50.3 106
127 Badham, Katherine FR-1 Miss State 6:07.7 22:50.9  
128 Barber, Grace JR-3 Oklahoma 6:07.9 22:51.8 107
129 Lee, Lydia FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 6:08.0 22:52.1 108
130 Span, Arion SO-2 Alabama State 6:08.1 22:52.5 109
131 Stamey, Alicia FR-1 LSU 6:08.2 22:53.1 110
132 Torres, Micaela FR-1 Florida State 6:09.2 22:56.7 111
133 Jenkins, Elizabeth FR-1 Florida State 6:09.9 22:59.1 112
134 Meyer , Katie FR-1 Kennesaw State 6:10.2 23:00.2 113
135 Poole, Bella SR-4 Florida State 6:10.3 23:00.7 114
136 Holdbrooks, Emma Kate FR-1 Southern Miss. 6:10.8 23:02.5 115
137 McGrath , Sarah-Sims SO-2 South Carolina 6:10.9 23:03.0 116
138 Terp, Carly JR-3 Miss State 6:11.0 23:03.3  
139 Willett, Bailey SR-4 Georgia Southern 6:11.1 23:03.7 117
140 Young, Mallory JR-3 Belmont 6:11.5 23:05.2 118
141 Larkin, Sydney SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6:11.6 23:05.4 119
142 Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 6:11.8 23:06.4  
143 Stuntz, Tara FR-1 SE Louisiana 6:12.1 23:07.4 120
144 Myers, Sarah FR-1 Florida State 6:12.5 23:09.0  
145 Harto, Theresa SO-2 Southern Miss. 6:12.9 23:10.2 121
146 Fernald, Sophia SR-4 Oklahoma 6:13.2 23:11.5 122
147 Golliher, Ciara FR-1 North Florida 6:13.3 23:11.9 123
148 Cruz, Alexa SO-2 Alabama 6:13.4 23:12.2  
149 Moore, Elise SR-4 Oklahoma 6:13.5 23:12.6 124
150 Redwine, Hayley JR-3 Oklahoma 6:13.6 23:13.1  
151 Buechler , Megan SO-2 South Carolina 6:13.8 23:13.9 125
152 Morris, Haley SO-2 Chattanooga 6:14.0 23:14.4 126
153 Polanco, Thalia JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6:14.0 23:14.6 127
154 Caldwell, Hannah SO-2 Chattanooga 6:14.3 23:15.7 128
155 Snell, Sholonda JR-3 Georgia Southern 6:14.5 23:16.4 129
156 Czerniak, Courtney SR-4 Mercer 6:14.7 23:17.0 130
157 Hensler, Rachel FR-1 South Carolina 6:14.8 23:17.5  
158 Demone, Ginelle SO-2 Florida State 6:15.0 23:18.3  
159 Montgomery, Ellunde SO-2 Georgia Southern 6:15.1 23:18.6 131
160 Nelson, Brianna JR-3 Chattanooga 6:15.1 23:18.8 132
161 Neglia, Sophia FR-1 Chattanooga 6:15.3 23:19.2 133
162 Fairchild, Sarah SO-2 Samford 6:15.5 23:20.0  
163 Vondra, Maddie FR-1 Texas A&M 6:15.5 23:20.2  
164 Byndas, Gabrielle SO-2 Memphis 6:15.6 23:20.5 135
165 Sharp, Gillianne SO-2 South Alabama 6:15.6 23:20.5 134
166 Norton, Devin SR-4 Texas A&M 6:15.7 23:20.9  
167 Lee, Morgan SO-2 South Carolina 6:15.8 23:21.1  
168 Villanueva, Alma SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6:16.1 23:22.3 136
169 Zeller, Skye SO-2 North Florida 6:16.3 23:23.0 137
170 Arrick, Anna FR-1 Belmont 6:16.4 23:23.5  
171 Balmer, Bailey SO-2 UT-Arlington 6:16.4 23:23.6 138
172 Fairey, Kristin FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:16.9 23:25.2  
173 Schreiber, Regina JR-3 South Carolina 6:17.0 23:25.7  
174 Daigle, Sophie FR-1 SE Louisiana 6:17.5 23:27.7 139
175 Lewis, Marielle SO-2 UAB 6:18.0 23:29.4 140
176 Taylor, Jennifer FR-1 Memphis 6:18.0 23:29.4 141
177 Brown, Mackenzie FR-1 Florida State 6:18.0 23:29.6  
178 Gonzalez, Lora FR-1 Memphis 6:18.2 23:30.2 142
179 Riser, Sarah FR-1 South Carolina 6:18.3 23:30.4  
180 Hemb, Isabella FR-1 LSU 6:18.3 23:30.5 143
181 Evans, Hannah FR-1 North Florida 6:19.2 23:34.0 144
182 Marriott, Lindsey FR-1 Lipscomb 6:19.3 23:34.4 145
183 Witherspoon, Eliza FR-1 Alabama 6:19.4 23:34.6  
184 Sprague, Allie SR-4 South Carolina 6:19.6 23:35.5  
185 Ayuen, Agok SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6:20.0 23:36.8 146
186 Dooley, Margot FR-1 Alabama 6:20.2 23:37.6  
187 Hope, Kiana SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 6:21.2 23:41.3 147
188 Martinez, Krysta SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6:21.5 23:42.4 148
189 Sorrell, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville St. 6:22.4 23:46.0 149
190 Guillot, Monica JR-3 LSU 6:22.6 23:46.5 150
191 Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 6:22.9 23:47.8 151
192 Lane, Janice SR-4 Alabama State 6:23.0 23:48.0 152
193 Whiting, Kimberly SO-2 Mercer 6:23.0 23:48.2 153
194 Lonas, Jessica JR-3 Florida State 6:23.2 23:48.7  
195 Egbeniyi, Abike JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 6:23.5 23:50.1 154
196 Prizio, Gabby FR-1 Alabama 6:24.4 23:53.4  
197 Hooker, Claire SO-2 Florida State 6:24.7 23:54.6  
198 Gusmerotti, Gabrielle FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:24.8 23:54.7  
199 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 South Carolina 6:25.3 23:56.7  
200 Yatauro, Alexa SR-4 Belmont 6:25.6 23:57.7  
201 Stortz, Karlee FR-1 UAB 6:25.6 23:57.9 155
202 Wheeler, Lauren SR-4 Memphis 6:25.7 23:58.1  
203 Eavenson, Ashley FR-1 Alabama 6:25.7 23:58.2  
204 Pettigrew, Hannah FR-1 Memphis 6:26.4 24:00.6  
205 Bernard, Breanna FR-1 SE Louisiana 6:26.4 24:00.9 156
206 Thomson, Kennedy SO-2 Chattanooga 6:26.7 24:01.7 157
207 Rocker, Kaitlin SO-2 Georgia Southern 6:27.0 24:03.1 158
208 Little, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 6:27.2 24:03.9  
209 Poteet, Reagan FR-1 Kennesaw State 6:28.1 24:07.2 159
210 Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6:28.4 24:08.1 160
211 Sidman, Emma FR-1 Alabama 6:28.7 24:09.3  
212 Lavallias, Sade SR-4 Alabama State 6:29.2 24:11.3 161
213 Bergeron, Chandler FR-1 Lipscomb 6:29.8 24:13.5 162
214 Staubach, Alyssa JR-3 Miss State 6:30.1 24:14.7  
215 Kuhn, Katherine SO-2 Florida State 6:30.9 24:17.6  
216 Van Sickle, Marina FR-1 Mercer 6:31.7 24:20.7 163
217 Rolfe, Dasia SR-4 UT-Arlington 6:32.8 24:24.6 164
218 Bernicke, Kathryn FR-1 Florida State 6:33.3 24:26.6  
219 Colley, Madison JR-3 Lipscomb 6:34.0 24:29.1 165
220 Fraleigh, Savannah FR-1 Alabama 6:35.5 24:34.5  
221 Kulp, Erika JR-3 Troy 6:35.6 24:35.0 166
222 Rios, Bryana SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6:36.3 24:37.9 167
223 Ford , Leah SO-2 South Carolina 6:36.4 24:38.2  
224 Repa, Taylor SO-2 UT-Arlington 6:36.8 24:39.5 168
225 Petters, Anamarija JR-3 UT-Arlington 6:37.1 24:40.5 169
226 Caddo, Isabel FR-1 Alabama 6:37.5 24:42.0  
227 Cline, Daley FR-1 Alabama 6:37.9 24:43.7  
228 Cobb, Elizabeth SO-2 Florida State 6:38.0 24:44.1  
229 Holland, Brianne JR-3 Lipscomb 6:38.2 24:44.8 170
230 Broling , Ashlynd FR-1 Chattanooga 6:38.4 24:45.6  
231 Granier, Lauren SO-2 Samford 6:38.5 24:45.8  
232 Whitehurst, Amelie SO-2 LSU 6:38.5 24:45.9  
233 McElrath, Anna SR-4 South Carolina 6:38.6 24:46.2  
234 Aumer , Brooke FR-1 Kennesaw State 6:38.8 24:47.1 171
235 Gant, Erin JR-3 Georgia Tech 6:39.9 24:51.1  
236 Lowe, Katherine FR-1 Troy 6:40.3 24:52.6 172
237 Green, Kingsley JR-3 Mercer 6:40.9 24:54.6 173
238 Martinez, Serena SO-2 UAB 6:42.0 24:58.9  
239 Henderson, Julia SO-2 Chattanooga 6:43.4 25:04.2  
240 Pabst, Gabriella SO-2 Memphis 6:43.8 25:05.8  
241 Cumbest, Caroline FR-1 Alabama 6:44.5 25:08.4  
242 Cayton-Smith, Charlotte FR-1 Miss State 6:44.7 25:09.0  
243 Bateman , Abby FR-1 Chattanooga 6:44.9 25:09.8  
244 Guirey, Krystin JR-3 Troy 6:45.0 25:10.0 174
245 Simon, Dayja SR-4 Jacksonville St. 6:45.4 25:11.7 175
246 Spears, Hayley SR-4 Alabama State 6:45.6 25:12.4 176
247 Peterson, Ashley FR-1 Memphis 6:46.0 25:13.7  
248 Ortega, Jazmine FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6:46.3 25:14.9 177
249 Gaspar-Herrera, Teresa FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 6:49.1 25:25.4 1
250 Morales, Marlena FR-1 Wallace State 6:49.2 25:25.8  
251 Cizek, Heather FR-1 LSU 6:50.1 25:29.0  
252 Aguinaga, Kelly FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6:51.2 25:33.1 178
253 McKinnon, Bonnie SO-2 Kennesaw State 6:52.6 25:38.4 179
254 Manoogian, Pari FR-1 Lipscomb 6:53.9 25:43.2 180
255 Yanez, Monica SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6:55.4 25:48.8 181
256 Haney , Morgan FR-1 Kennesaw State 6:56.1 25:51.6 182
257 Peek, Chloe SR-4 UAB 6:56.6 25:53.5  
258 Staton, Chyna-Joi SO-2 Alabama State 6:56.9 25:54.4 183
259 Hudgins, Alyssa FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6:59.8 26:05.3 184
260 Zylstra, Sarah SR-4 Troy 6:59.9 26:05.8 185
261 Karr, Eliana FR-1 Florida State 7:02.4 26:14.9  
262 Montgomery, Kayla SR-4 Lipscomb 7:02.7 26:16.0 186
263 Cowie, Katelyn FR-1 South Alabama 7:02.9 26:16.9 187
264 Dominguez-Cortez, Rosa FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 7:04.5 26:23.0 2
265 Krause, Amelia FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 7:05.7 26:27.1 3
266 Pevey, Lydia FR-1 SE Louisiana 7:06.0 26:28.3 188
267 Vaughn, Claire FR-1 Troy 7:08.3 26:37.1 189
268 Cole, Aubree SO-2 Jacksonville St. 7:10.0 26:43.3 190
269 Perna, Frankie SO-2 Lipscomb 7:13.6 26:56.6  
270 Naser, Courtney JR-3 Georgia Tech 7:13.6 26:56.7  
271 Cowart, Madison FR-1 Mercer 7:15.0 27:01.9 191
272 Hutcheson, Lindsey FR-1 SE Louisiana 7:22.0 27:28.2 192
273 Whitehead, Karsyn FR-1 UAB 7:24.7 27:38.2  
274 Barkley, Taylor FR-1 Wallace State 7:36.5 28:22.0  
275 Coker, Katie FR-1 Chattanooga 7:40.9 28:38.8  
276 Thornton, Breanna FR-1 Georgia Southern 7:52.2 29:20.7 193
277 Lovett, Shamaria JR-3 Alabama State 7:53.6 29:25.8 194
278 Maynard, Hannah FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 7:53.8 29:26.5 4
279 Batiste, Jada FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 8:04.0 30:04.6 5
280 Torres, Kleo SO-2 Alabama State 8:12.6 30:36.7 195