LHSAA Cross Country Championships (Class 4A) Date: 11-14-17   Venue: Northwestern State University - Natchitoches, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 3 Mile Run Women's 3 Mile Run
Men's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:29 16:41 42 4 6 8 9 15 37 91
2 1:25:42 17:08 94 2 7 20 23 42 44 61
3 1:27:08 17:25 105 10 14 19 24 38 47 51
4 1:29:30 17:54 180 12 22 40 41 65 116 121
5 1:30:42 18:08 213 18 26 49 56 64 67 68
6 1:30:40 18:08 223 16 25 33 70 79 145 183
7 1:28:31 17:42 237 1 3 13 107 113 114  
8 1:31:52 18:22 248 27 35 46 62 78 99  
9 1:31:58 18:23 258 28 43 58 63 66 87 142
10 1:32:44 18:32 298 21 57 59 80 81 129 138
11 1:32:53 18:34 305 32 36 48 92 97 103 108
12 1:32:52 18:34 306 30 31 69 71 105 112 117
13 1:32:43 18:32 312 11 39 54 90 118 125 130
14 1:33:05 18:37 340 5 34 53 120 128 135 149
15 1:33:59 18:47 341 45 60 76 77 83 86 101
16 1:35:30 19:06 405 50 52 84 95 124 140 154
17 1:35:37 19:07 433 17 88 102 104 122    
18 1:38:33 19:42 503 55 73 93 131 151 156 159
19 1:39:22 19:52 551 72 82 127 134 136 141 178
20 1:38:57 19:47 557 96 109 111 115 126    
21 1:40:30 20:06 578 74 94 119 133 158 164  
22 1:44:12 20:50 615 29 98 155 161 172 175 184
23 1:42:49 20:33 631 85 100 132 147 167    
24 1:44:28 20:53 686 89 139 146 152 160 165 169
25 1:45:24 21:04 708 106 143 144 153 162 181  
26 1:54:15 22:51 723 75 110 176 177 185 187  
27 1:50:20 22:04 779 123 150 163 170 173 174  
28 G.W. Carver 1:52:31 22:30 810 137 157 166 171 179 180 188
29 Franklinton 2:08:42 25:44 873 148 168 182 186 189    
Men's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Alfred, Key SR Carencro 5:15.5 15:46.3 1
2 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:21.1 16:03.1 2
3 Angelle, Cameron SR Carencro 5:23.0 16:08.9 3
4 Perez, Josiah SR Neville 5:26.2 16:18.4  
5 Melcer, Alex SR Belle Chasse 5:27.3 16:21.7 4
6 Blum, Lyons SR Franklin, Ben 5:27.3 16:21.8 5
7 Mantzel, Paul SR Belle Chasse 5:31.1 16:33.3 6
8 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:33.6 16:40.6 7
9 Kyle, Merchant SR Belle Chasse 5:34.5 16:43.3 8
10 Sucato, Alex SR Belle Chasse 5:35.0 16:44.9 9
11 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:39.4 16:58.0 10
12 Shows, Brandon SR Lakeshore 5:39.4 16:58.2 11
13 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:40.3 17:00.7 12
14 Reece, Rashid SR Carencro 5:41.2 17:03.4 13
15 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:41.7 17:04.9 14
16 Boudreaux, Louden JR Belle Chasse 5:42.2 17:06.6 15
17 Castaneda, Hunter SR West Ouachita 5:43.3 17:09.8 16
18 Dixon, LeDarius SR DeRidder 5:44.5 17:13.4 17
19 Burns, Chandler SR Benton 5:46.1 17:18.2 18
20 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 5:46.3 17:18.9 19
21 Methvin, Braedon JR White, E.D. 5:46.4 17:19.0 20
22 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist 5:48.9 17:26.5 21
23 Folse, Michael SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:50.3 17:30.7 22
24 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:50.4 17:31.2 23
25 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 5:53.4 17:40.2 24
26 Duvall, Triston SR West Ouachita 5:53.7 17:41.1 25
27 Scott, Dylan SR Benton 5:55.7 17:46.9 26
28 Judice, Dawson SR St. Thomas More 5:55.7 17:47.1 27
29 Kupihea, Kahakaaulana SR Leesville 5:55.9 17:47.5 28
30 LeBlanc, Matthew SR Assumption 5:56.6 17:49.6 29
31 Houston, Joe SR Teurlings Catholic 5:56.7 17:50.0 30
32 Booker, Christopher SR Teurlings Catholic 5:56.8 17:50.4 31
33 Lebouef, Aaron SR South Terrebonne 5:58.5 17:55.4 32
34 Rice, Isaiah SR West Ouachita 5:58.6 17:55.6 33
35 Chamberlain, Josh SR Franklin, Ben 5:59.1 17:57.1 34
36 Milton, Camron SR Grant 6:00.4 18:01.1  
37 Sonnier, Seth SR St. Thomas More 6:00.6 18:01.7 35
38 Hidalgo, Brad SR South Terrebonne 6:01.0 18:02.8 36
39 Whitney, Everett SR Belle Chasse 6:01.2 18:03.5 37
40 Hebert, Michael SR St. Michael 6:02.2 18:06.4 38
41 Bartee, Brian SR Lakeshore 6:02.2 18:06.6 39
42 Cazayoux, Ben SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:02.4 18:07.2 40
43 Mitch, Dyami SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:02.6 18:07.6 41
44 Granier, Cade SR White, E.D. 6:02.9 18:08.5 42
45 Rodriguez, Andres SR Leesville 6:03.6 18:10.8 43
46 Barrios, Brooks SR White, E.D. 6:04.6 18:13.8 44
47 Roberts , Reece SR Caddo Magnet 6:04.8 18:14.2 45
48 Castille, Iggie JR St. Thomas More 6:06.0 18:18.0 46
49 Robinson, Reese SR St. Michael 6:06.1 18:18.2 47
50 Robichaux, Lane SR South Terrebonne 6:06.6 18:19.6 48
51 Harris, Logan SR Benton 6:07.6 18:22.7 49
52 Campbell, Ryan SR Buckeye 6:08.0 18:23.8 50
53 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 6:08.5 18:25.5 51
54 Warren, Jace SR Buckeye 6:08.7 18:25.9 52
54 Bernard, Kohl SR Franklin, Ben 6:08.7 18:25.9 53
56 Leger, Jake SR Lakeshore 6:08.9 18:26.7 54
57 Scruggins, Oscar SR Beau Chene 6:09.9 18:29.7 55
58 Carrier, John David SR Benton 6:10.5 18:31.5 56
59 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist 6:10.6 18:31.8 57
60 Scott-Vargas, Zach JR Leesville 6:10.9 18:32.5 58
61 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist 6:11.8 18:35.3 59
62 Harris, Luke JR Caddo Magnet 6:12.1 18:36.1 60
63 Babin, Carson SO White, E.D. 6:13.4 18:40.2 61
64 Hollier, Brody SR St. Thomas More 6:14.3 18:42.7 62
65 Jackson, Troyvon SR Leesville 6:14.4 18:43.1 63
66 Gore, Matthew SR Benton 6:14.6 18:43.6 64
67 Hohensee, Gabe SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:14.8 18:44.4 65
68 Gross, Jonas JR Leesville 6:15.1 18:45.3 66
69 Cooper, Mikias SR Benton 6:15.4 18:46.2 67
70 Smith, Collier SR Benton 6:15.5 18:46.3 68
71 Breaux, Reid SR Teurlings Catholic 6:15.9 18:47.7 69
72 Williams, Shun'Deric SR West Ouachita 6:16.3 18:48.8 70
73 Broussard, Gavin SR Teurlings Catholic 6:16.8 18:50.2 71
74 McLaughlin, Sai SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:17.7 18:53.1 72
75 Simon, Nicholas SR Beau Chene 6:18.3 18:54.9 73
76 Sanchez, Coby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:18.3 18:54.9 74
77 Washington, Catrell SR Bossier 6:18.6 18:55.7 75
78 Bailey, Josh SR Caddo Magnet 6:20.1 19:00.2 76
79 Calhoun, Liam SR Caddo Magnet 6:20.1 19:00.3 77
80 Daigle, Logan SR St. Thomas More 6:21.0 19:02.9 78
81 Henry, Nathan SR West Ouachita 6:21.8 19:05.3 79
82 Kozar, Garrett SR Parkview Baptist 6:21.8 19:05.3 80
83 Toups, Landon JR Parkview Baptist 6:22.1 19:06.1 81
84 Miller, Finn SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:22.4 19:07.0 82
85 Ajluni, Quintan JR Caddo Magnet 6:22.9 19:08.6 83
86 Norris, Evan SR Buckeye 6:24.0 19:11.8 84
87 Callais, Beau SR South Lafourche 6:24.4 19:13.2 85
88 Ajluni, Cole JR Caddo Magnet 6:24.5 19:13.4 86
89 Graham, Derick SR Leesville 6:24.6 19:13.6 87
90 Stewart, Parker SR DeRidder 6:24.7 19:13.9 88
91 Smith, Joseph SR Salmen 6:24.8 19:14.4 89
92 Cancienne, Tyler SR Lakeshore 6:25.1 19:15.1 90
93 Pipher, Peyton SR Belle Chasse 6:25.1 19:15.2 91
94 Naquin, Nathaniel SR South Terrebonne 6:25.2 19:15.4 92
95 Smith, Grant SR Beau Chene 6:25.3 19:15.8 93
96 John, Saulomon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:25.6 19:16.8 94
97 Smith, Trevor SR Buckeye 6:26.5 19:19.3 95
98 Austin, Laiche SR Lutcher 6:26.6 19:19.8 96
99 Robichaux, Patrick SR South Terrebonne 6:26.9 19:20.7 97
100 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:27.7 19:22.9 98
101 Coreil, Thomas SR St. Thomas More 6:28.3 19:24.8 99
102 Adams, Brendan SR South Lafourche 6:28.5 19:25.4 100
103 Aycock, Sam SR Caddo Magnet 6:29.3 19:27.8 101
104 Vida, Joshua SR DeRidder 6:29.9 19:29.6 102
105 Foret, Chris SR South Terrebonne 6:30.3 19:30.7 103
106 Daniel, Michael SR DeRidder 6:31.3 19:33.9 104
107 Benoit, Colin SR Teurlings Catholic 6:31.6 19:34.7 105
108 Pickney, Isaiah SR Westgate 6:33.4 19:40.1 106
109 Arceneaux, Da'Kevus SR Carencro 6:34.1 19:42.1 107
110 Boquet, Houston SR South Terrebonne 6:34.2 19:42.5 108
111 Esquivel, Kade JR Lutcher 6:34.2 19:42.6 109
112 Miller, Rangel SR Bossier 6:35.9 19:47.6 110
113 Milioto, Nathan SR Lutcher 6:36.2 19:48.4 111
114 Eddy, Michael SR Teurlings Catholic 6:37.1 19:51.1 112
115 Calais, David SR Carencro 6:37.1 19:51.3 113
116 Simon, Markaylan SR Carencro 6:37.7 19:52.9 114
117 Cantrelle, Connor SR Lutcher 6:38.4 19:55.2 115
118 Valure, Brice SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:38.7 19:55.9 116
119 Thibodeaux, Zach SR Teurlings Catholic 6:38.9 19:56.5 117
120 Saweikis, Steven SR Lakeshore 6:39.0 19:56.8 118
121 Bradley, Nicholas SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:40.3 20:00.7 119
122 Cropley, Marcus SR Franklin, Ben 6:40.3 20:00.9 120
123 Morvant, Phillip SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:40.7 20:01.9 121
124 Cole, Josh JR DeRidder 6:42.1 20:06.3 122
125 Collet, Kyle SR Riverdale 6:42.2 20:06.5 123
126 Aymond, Hunter SR Buckeye 6:43.2 20:09.5 124
127 Dayries, Brady SR Lakeshore 6:43.3 20:09.7 125
128 Poche, Ethan JR Lutcher 6:44.0 20:11.8 126
129 Fertenbaugh, Hunter SR Northwood, Shreveport 6:45.2 20:15.4  
130 Morgan Jr. , Lawrence SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:45.5 20:16.4 127
131 Williams , Sebastian JR Franklin, Ben 6:46.9 20:20.5 128
132 Evans, Cole SR Parkview Baptist 6:47.6 20:22.7 129
133 Kimbell, Grant SR Lakeshore 6:48.9 20:26.6 130
134 Henry, John SR Beau Chene 6:49.0 20:26.9 131
135 Zuniga, Brian SR South Lafourche 6:50.2 20:30.6 132
136 John, Elijah JR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:50.6 20:31.6 133
137 Haerb, Justin SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:50.7 20:32.0 134
138 Hutchinson, Ethan JR Franklin, Ben 6:50.9 20:32.6 135
139 Collins, Jason SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:51.6 20:34.6 136
140 Price, Derrick SR G.W. Carver 6:54.0 20:42.0 137
141 Whipp, Wyatt SO Parkview Baptist 6:54.0 20:42.0 138
142 Ward, Lavante SR Salmen 6:55.6 20:46.6 139
143 Vines, Joey SR Buckeye 6:56.0 20:47.8 140
144 Wheeler, Jeffrey SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:56.1 20:48.3 141
145 Bailey, Joel SR Leesville 6:57.3 20:51.9 142
146 Scott, Connor SR Westgate 6:58.1 20:54.1 143
147 Burgess, Ja'Tyric SR Westgate 6:58.1 20:54.1 144
148 Williams, Seth SR West Ouachita 6:59.2 20:57.5 145
149 Demouelle, Kendrick SR Salmen 7:00.1 21:00.2 146
150 Kleibert, Max SR South Lafourche 7:00.4 21:01.0 147
151 Lanclos, Michael SR Opelousas 7:01.7 21:05.1  
152 Campanella, Michael SR North DeSoto 7:01.8 21:05.4  
153 Cooper, Taylor SR Franklinton 7:05.0 21:14.9 148
154 Holiday, James JR Franklin, Ben 7:05.5 21:16.5 149
155 Romero, Axel SR Riverdale 7:07.8 21:23.3 150
156 Schouest, Kaleb SR Plaquemine 7:08.2 21:24.5  
157 Borne, Trendon JR Beau Chene 7:08.9 21:26.5 151
158 Bentley, Mickyren SR Salmen 7:10.1 21:30.3 152
159 Babineaux, Benjamin SR Westgate 7:10.6 21:31.7 153
160 Paulk, Jacob SR Buckeye 7:12.0 21:36.0 154
161 Savoy, Gabriel JR Assumption 7:13.1 21:39.2 155
162 Hebert, Coby SR Beau Chene 7:13.7 21:41.0 156
163 Boies, Semaj SR G.W. Carver 7:14.6 21:43.6 157
164 Lewis, Tyler SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:15.5 21:46.5 158
165 Chautin, Joseph JR Beau Chene 7:17.5 21:52.4 159
166 Bertraund, Troy SR Salmen 7:19.1 21:57.2 160
167 Price, Solomon SR Northwood, Shreveport 7:21.3 22:03.8  
168 Anderman, Hunter SR Assumption 7:24.0 22:12.0 161
169 Dominguez, Michael SR North DeSoto 7:26.0 22:18.0  
170 Burney, Travis JR Westgate 7:28.4 22:25.2 162
171 Morgan, Dae'Quan SR Riverdale 7:29.2 22:27.6 163
172 Daigle, Noah SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:30.9 22:32.7 164
173 Farrell, Trace SR Salmen 7:31.0 22:32.9 165
174 Brown, Jason SR G.W. Carver 7:31.6 22:34.8 166
175 Guidry, Kaydon SR South Lafourche 7:33.1 22:39.1 167
176 Watts, Titus SR Franklinton 7:34.6 22:43.6 168
177 Schroder, Dominick SR Salmen 7:37.8 22:53.4 169
178 Logiudice, Daniel JR Riverdale 7:38.3 22:54.8 170
179 White, Kentron SR G.W. Carver 7:43.2 23:09.4 171
180 Medine, Keagan JR Assumption 7:43.2 23:09.4 172
181 Gonzalez, Daniel SR Riverdale 7:49.6 23:28.7 173
182 Gomez, Ismael SR Riverdale 7:51.7 23:35.0 174
183 Louis , Avery SR Assumption 7:55.3 23:45.9 175
184 Allen, Preston SR Bossier 7:58.5 23:55.5 176
185 White, Rashun SR Bossier 7:59.6 23:58.6 177
186 Parker, Brendan SR Grant 8:00.2 24:00.5  
187 Trum, Bryce SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 8:04.7 24:14.1 178
188 Roger, Donte SR G.W. Carver 8:07.3 24:21.9 179
189 Lewis, Brandon SR G.W. Carver 8:07.4 24:22.0 180
190 Washington, Raykenjari SR Westgate 8:07.6 24:22.6 181
191 Hartzog, Aden SR Franklinton 8:07.8 24:23.3 182
192 Clement, Jack SR West Ouachita 8:29.4 25:28.2 183
193 Martin, Logan JR Assumption 8:31.9 25:35.5 184
194 Johnson, Desmond SR Franklin Parish 8:44.2 26:12.5  
195 Elkins, Zach SR Bossier 9:12.8 27:38.4 185
196 Spears, Brendon SR Franklinton 9:13.3 27:39.9 186
197 Elkins, Hunter SR Bossier 9:24.4 28:13.2 187
198 Daniels, Kuwone SR G.W. Carver 9:36.9 28:50.6 188
199 Jones, James SR Franklinton 10:53.7 32:41.1 189
Women's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:04 20:12 50 2 6 7 10 25 70 76
2 1:43:42 20:44 78 4 12 14 16 32 56 57
3 1:44:03 20:48 88 3 9 17 19 40 45  
4 1:43:27 20:41 89 1 15 23 24 26 30 59
5 1:46:49 21:21 133 8 11 33 38 43 85 90
6 1:48:38 21:43 162 21 29 34 36 42 71 74
7 1:48:44 21:44 179 5 18 28 63 65 83 101
8 1:51:56 22:23 227 22 31 50 60 64 100 111
9 1:54:13 22:50 270 13 53 54 68 82 129  
10 1:54:22 22:52 277 20 47 51 78 81 93 98
11 1:55:20 23:04 293 27 41 62 67 96 112 125
12 1:57:27 23:29 338 37 61 77 79 84 94 113
13 1:59:22 23:52 366 39 46 72 99 110 133 137
14 2:00:10 24:02 379 52 55 75 80 117 122 131
15 2:03:22 24:40 405 44 48 49 126 138    
16 2:02:18 24:27 416 35 73 92 102 114 130 142
17 2:04:30 24:54 463 66 91 95 103 108 109 115
18 2:05:32 25:06 472 58 86 104 106 118 135  
19 2:10:17 26:03 527 69 89 105 124 140    
20 2:11:29 26:17 547 88 97 107 116 139 148 149
21 2:13:26 26:41 591 87 121 123 128 132    
22 2:22:49 28:33 655 119 120 127 143 146 147  
23 2:29:09 29:49 700 134 136 141 144 145    
Women's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McHale, Molly SR St. Scholastica 6:09.1 18:27.2 1
2 Griffin, Chantaya SR Carencro 6:12.7 18:38.0  
3 Humphries, Hailey JR St. Michael 6:23.0 19:08.9 2
4 Lindsay, Caroline JR Vandebilt Catholic 6:26.2 19:18.6 3
5 Ratcliff, Abbey Marie JR White, E.D. 6:27.0 19:20.8 4
6 Hardy, Callie JR Parkview Baptist 6:33.0 19:38.8 5
7 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR St. Michael 6:37.9 19:53.5 6
8 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 6:43.9 20:11.7 7
9 Foret, Mallory SR Belle Chasse 6:45.6 20:16.8 8
10 Viator, Amelia SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:48.8 20:26.2 9
11 Comeaux, Madison SR St. Michael 6:48.9 20:26.6 10
12 Talazac, Jade SR Belle Chasse 6:50.9 20:32.6 11
13 Alexander, Annie SR White, E.D. 6:53.0 20:39.0 12
14 Campbell, Jordan SR Buckeye 6:56.3 20:48.7 13
15 Daigle, Mallorie JR White, E.D. 6:57.4 20:52.1 14
16 Naccari, Brooke SO St. Scholastica 6:58.7 20:56.1 15
17 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 7:00.3 21:00.8 16
18 Booker, Caitlin SR Westgate 7:00.6 21:01.7  
19 Nguyen, Cassidy SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:01.7 21:04.9 17
20 Whipp, Josie SR Parkview Baptist 7:01.8 21:05.4 18
21 Bice, Georgia SO Vandebilt Catholic 7:02.5 21:07.5 19
22 Dean, Haley SR Lakeshore 7:03.7 21:10.9 20
23 Kyle, Allie JR DeRidder 7:04.4 21:13.1  
24 Acosta, Madisyn SR Cabrini 7:05.1 21:15.1 21
25 Deshotels , Gabby SR St. Thomas More 7:05.2 21:15.4 22
26 Hendry, Sarah Kate JR St. Scholastica 7:06.6 21:19.6 23
27 McHale, Ellie SR St. Scholastica 7:06.7 21:20.0 24
28 Jason, Brittanie SR Carencro 7:07.8 21:23.4  
29 Abadie, Heather JR St. Michael 7:07.9 21:23.6 25
30 Bechac, Madeline SR St. Scholastica 7:08.3 21:24.9 26
31 Melissa, Grant SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:08.5 21:25.5 27
32 Tuttle, Meredith SR Parkview Baptist 7:08.7 21:26.0 28
33 Goens, Lauren JR Cabrini 7:08.8 21:26.4 29
34 Collura, Katie SR St. Scholastica 7:09.4 21:28.0 30
35 Parker, Mia SR St. Thomas More 7:15.7 21:47.0 31
36 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:16.8 21:50.4 32
37 Celentano, Carlie SR Belle Chasse 7:16.9 21:50.6 33
38 Wahlder, Lilia SR Cabrini 7:17.3 21:51.7 34
39 Devillier, Allison SR Beau Chene 7:18.3 21:54.7 35
40 Michelli, Olivia SR Cabrini 7:18.4 21:55.1 36
41 Africa, Abigail SR West Ouachita 7:18.5 21:55.3 37
42 Stone, Kendall SR Belle Chasse 7:19.4 21:58.1 38
43 Prevot, Avery SR Caddo Magnet 7:19.5 21:58.3 39
44 Richoux, Madison JR Vandebilt Catholic 7:22.1 22:06.1 40
45 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:22.9 22:08.5 41
46 Lacour, Anhya JR Cabrini 7:23.6 22:10.7 42
47 Carlone, Kaylee SR Belle Chasse 7:24.0 22:12.0 43
48 Collins, Isabel SR Franklin, Ben 7:24.4 22:13.1 44
49 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:25.9 22:17.7 45
50 Cook, Mia SR Caddo Magnet 7:26.5 22:19.4 46
51 Delsa, Paige JR Lakeshore 7:27.6 22:22.7 47
52 Puckett , Kathryn SR Franklin, Ben 7:29.0 22:26.8 48
53 Williams, Simone SR Franklin, Ben 7:29.5 22:28.4 49
54 Hebert, Meredith SR St. Thomas More 7:32.1 22:36.1 50
55 Plaisance, Jacie JR Lakeshore 7:33.8 22:41.2 51
56 Parker, Baileigh SR Benton 7:34.3 22:42.8 52
57 Tyler, Allie SR Buckeye 7:34.9 22:44.5 53
58 Verdun, JaMya SR Westgate 7:35.0 22:45.0  
59 Warren, Ysabella SR Buckeye 7:37.5 22:52.4 54
60 Hernandez-Cruz, Sairielys SR Benton 7:38.0 22:54.0 55
61 Robichaux, Mary Grace SR White, E.D. 7:38.1 22:54.1 56
62 Stein, Sydney SR White, E.D. 7:40.2 23:00.6 57
63 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 7:40.4 23:01.1 58
64 Weisinger, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 7:40.9 23:02.5 59
65 Keita, Kennedy SR St. Thomas More 7:40.9 23:02.5 60
66 Alanna, Harris SR DeRidder 7:42.1 23:06.2  
67 Sims, Cameron SR West Ouachita 7:42.5 23:07.5 61
68 Adams, Ebani SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:44.3 23:12.7 62
69 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist 7:44.6 23:13.8 63
70 Ferguson, Kate SR St. Thomas More 7:45.3 23:15.8 64
71 Steelman, Charlotte JR Parkview Baptist 7:46.8 23:20.3 65
72 Coston, Olivia JR Teurlings Catholic 7:47.2 23:21.4 66
73 Chance, Rinoa SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:49.9 23:29.7 67
74 Foster, Trinity SR Buckeye 7:52.1 23:36.2 68
75 Pellegrin, Lauren SR South Terrebonne 7:53.2 23:39.5 69
76 Bull, Savannah JR St. Michael 7:53.5 23:40.4 70
77 Kerner, Katelyn JR Cabrini 7:53.8 23:41.4 71
78 Sterling, Megan SR Caddo Magnet 7:54.0 23:41.9 72
79 Bertrand, Katie SR Beau Chene 7:54.3 23:42.7 73
80 White, Kennedi SR Cabrini 7:54.8 23:44.4 74
81 Skelonc, Kaitlyn JR Benton 7:55.0 23:44.9 75
82 Titus, Emily SR St. Michael 7:57.1 23:51.2 76
83 Gates, Mackenzie SR West Ouachita 7:58.7 23:56.0 77
84 Plaisance, Tracie SR Lakeshore 7:59.2 23:57.4 78
85 Kelley, Andrea JR West Ouachita 8:00.2 24:00.6 79
86 Wilde, Cassie SR Benton 8:03.3 24:09.9 80
87 Chenevert, Catherine SR Lakeshore 8:03.7 24:11.0 81
88 Mcmickens, Morgan FR Buckeye 8:04.1 24:12.2 82
89 Luce, Abby SR Lutcher 8:04.1 24:12.3  
90 Lee, Madison JR Parkview Baptist 8:07.0 24:21.0 83
91 McGuffie, Jewel SR West Ouachita 8:09.6 24:28.6 84
92 Gooden, Kaylie SR Belle Chasse 8:10.9 24:32.5 85
93 Savoy, Madelin SR Assumption 8:11.5 24:34.4 86
94 Ros, Melanie SR Academy of Our Lady 8:12.0 24:35.8 87
95 Racca, Kenzie SR Leesville 8:12.7 24:38.1 88
96 Authement, Mikenzi SR South Terrebonne 8:13.0 24:38.9 89
97 Dao, Katherine SR Belle Chasse 8:14.5 24:43.5 90
98 Ibsen, Abigaile SR Salmen 8:14.6 24:43.6  
99 Kelly, Sam SR Teurlings Catholic 8:15.3 24:45.8 91
100 Higdon, Victoria SR Beau Chene 8:16.2 24:48.4 92
101 Seal, Summer SR Lakeshore 8:18.6 24:55.6 93
102 Lewis, Abigail SR West Ouachita 8:18.7 24:56.0 94
103 Broussard, Carly JR Teurlings Catholic 8:20.5 25:01.4 95
104 Howard, Ashton SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:21.6 25:04.8 96
105 Parker, Marissa SR Leesville 8:26.5 25:19.4 97
106 Holt, Isabella JR Lakeshore 8:28.6 25:25.7 98
107 Cline, Emily SR Caddo Magnet 8:29.4 25:28.1 99
108 Kreamer, Elle SR St. Thomas More 8:30.1 25:30.2 100
109 Lee, Shea JR Parkview Baptist 8:30.2 25:30.5 101
110 Hayes, Stephanie SR Beau Chene 8:31.0 25:32.9 102
111 Richard, Sydney SR Teurlings Catholic 8:31.8 25:35.3 103
112 Breaux, Alli SR Assumption 8:32.1 25:36.1 104
113 Hidalgo, Megan SR South Terrebonne 8:33.2 25:39.4 105
114 LeBlanc, Ashleigh JR Assumption 8:33.5 25:40.5 106
115 Bass, Daisy SR Leesville 8:35.4 25:46.0 107
116 Savant, Alyssa SR Teurlings Catholic 8:35.7 25:46.9 108
117 Tran, Yvon SR Franklinton 8:36.9 25:50.5  
118 Angelle, Emily SR Teurlings Catholic 8:37.9 25:53.7 109
119 McGuire, Morgan SR Caddo Magnet 8:38.4 25:55.2 110
120 Toups, Rachel SR St. Thomas More 8:39.6 25:58.6 111
121 Dominique, Destiny SR Salmen 8:43.2 26:09.4  
122 Martin, Aimee SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:43.3 26:09.7 112
123 Craighead, Kaysee SR West Ouachita 8:45.2 26:15.4 113
124 Landry, Emily SR Beau Chene 8:46.7 26:20.0 114
125 Richard, Isabelle JR Teurlings Catholic 8:47.5 26:22.4 115
126 Ortiz, Erica SR Leesville 8:50.1 26:30.3 116
127 Strickland, Virginia JR Benton 8:52.9 26:38.6 117
128 Landry, Marie JR Assumption 8:53.6 26:40.6 118
129 Burback, Landry SR North DeSoto 8:54.0 26:42.0 119
130 McAlle, Allison SR North DeSoto 8:55.6 26:46.7 120
131 Custodio, Kayli SR Academy of Our Lady 8:57.7 26:53.0 121
132 Rutlidge, Abby SR Benton 8:58.6 26:55.6 122
133 Cosgrove, Alaya SR Academy of Our Lady 8:58.7 26:56.1 123
134 Martin, Mackenzie SR South Terrebonne 8:59.9 26:59.6 124
135 Alexis, Aucoin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:01.1 27:03.2 125
136 Wilkes, Ava JR Franklin, Ben 9:04.1 27:12.2 126
137 Cosby, Lori SR North DeSoto 9:07.0 27:20.8 127
138 Verdin, Amber SR Academy of Our Lady 9:07.7 27:23.0 128
139 Macy, Belgard SR Buckeye 9:08.9 27:26.5 129
140 Comeaux, Ava JR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 9:09.2 27:27.6  
141 Robin, Natalie SR Beau Chene 9:11.7 27:35.0 130
142 Moran, Hope SR Benton 9:12.9 27:38.7 131
143 Theriot, Sarah SR Academy of Our Lady 9:13.0 27:38.9 132
144 Tucker, Alissa SR Caddo Magnet 9:13.5 27:40.3 133
145 Cruz, Cecilia SR Bossier 9:21.5 28:04.3 134
146 Cavalier , Sierra JR Assumption 9:28.6 28:25.8 135
147 Bertrand, Breanna SR Salmen 9:32.4 28:37.0  
148 Tejeda, Marlene SR Bossier 9:34.3 28:42.7 136
149 Hollenshead, Dasha JR Caddo Magnet 9:36.5 28:49.5 137
150 Cothren, Remi JR Franklin, Ben 9:40.6 29:01.7 138
151 Waldrop, MacKenzie JR Leesville 9:45.3 29:15.9 139
152 Authement, Kayleigh SR South Terrebonne 9:46.8 29:20.3 140
153 Lopez, Emily SR Franklinton 9:48.4 29:25.1  
154 Cooley, Hadlien JR DeRidder 9:50.9 29:32.6  
155 Lopez, Anzuri SR Bossier 9:54.4 29:43.2 141
156 Barry, Gracie SR Beau Chene 9:56.8 29:50.2 142
157 Terrell, Molly SR North DeSoto 10:10.4 30:31.2 143
158 Ortega, Marina SR Bossier 10:24.5 31:13.3 144
159 Taylor, Emily SR Bossier 10:28.7 31:26.1 145
160 Terrell, Claire SR North DeSoto 10:29.7 31:28.9 146
161 Terrell, Sophie JR North DeSoto 10:53.1 32:39.1 147
162 Penton, Kaylieyh SR Franklinton 11:00.1 33:00.2  
163 Hicks, Ryleigh SR Leesville 11:12.7 33:38.0 148
164 Kelley, Kristin SR Leesville 11:19.5 33:58.4 149
165 Calhoun, Ella SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 11:24.6 34:13.7  
166 Kehoe, Dawn SR Franklinton 11:35.7 34:47.1