LHSAA Cross Country Championships (Class 2A) Date: 11-13-17   Venue: Northwestern State University - Natchitoches, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 3 Mile Run Women's 3 Mile Run
Men's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:12 16:14 21 1 2 3 7 8 17 22
2 1:26:28 17:17 59 5 9 14 15 16 23 32
3 1:27:45 17:33 76 11 12 13 19 21 26 59
4 1:32:27 18:29 163 18 24 31 44 46 56 65
5 1:33:55 18:47 203 10 28 30 55 80 119  
6 1:35:02 19:00 223 25 39 48 54 57 79 84
7 1:37:15 19:27 281 4 40 60 69 108 117 145
8 1:38:36 19:43 302 27 38 76 78 83 87 113
9 1:38:47 19:45 304 35 61 64 70 74 86 94
10 1:38:49 19:45 307 36 42 66 75 88 93 97
11 1:39:10 19:50 312 37 41 50 89 95 103 115
12 1:38:25 19:41 316 6 51 71 90 98 100 114
13 1:39:21 19:52 322 49 53 62 67 91 111 149
14 1:40:45 20:09 342 34 58 63 82 105 118 133
15 1:41:29 20:17 370 20 45 92 101 112 127 143
16 1:42:20 20:28 390 29 81 85 96 99 126 136
17 1:46:47 21:21 474 72 73 104 109 116    
18 1:52:22 22:28 496 43 52 123 128 150 152  
19 1:50:51 22:10 513 47 68 129 130 139 146 151
20 1:52:18 22:27 537 33 120 121 122 141 142 148
21 1:50:59 22:11 543 77 107 110 124 125 131 147
22 Delhi Charter 1:59:55 23:59 656 106 135 137 138 140    
23 2:08:56 25:47 665 102 132 134 144 153    
Men's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:14.1 15:42.2 1
2 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:14.9 15:44.5 2
3 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:17.8 15:53.3 3
4 Hight, Tyler SR Winnfield 5:32.5 16:37.3 4
5 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.8 16:41.4 5
6 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 5:34.4 16:43.1 6
7 Christian, James SR Episcopal 5:37.4 16:52.2 7
8 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:40.3 17:00.7 8
9 Donnes, John Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:41.9 17:05.7 9
10 Bailey, Logan SR Lakeside 5:42.9 17:08.6 10
11 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:44.9 17:14.7 11
12 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 5:48.7 17:25.9 12
13 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:50.4 17:31.0 13
14 Gildig , Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.6 17:31.8 14
15 Robertson, Tristan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.9 17:32.7 15
16 Lucas, Logan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.3 17:36.8 16
17 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:54.2 17:42.4 17
18 Freeman, Robert SR Newman, Isidore 5:54.4 17:43.1 18
19 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 5:54.7 17:44.1 19
20 Norsworthy, Jared SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 5:54.8 17:44.2 20
21 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 5:56.6 17:49.7 21
22 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:57.7 17:53.1 22
23 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:57.7 17:53.1 23
24 Gainey, John SR Newman, Isidore 5:58.1 17:54.2 24
25 Katz, Ethan SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:58.9 17:56.6 25
26 McDowell, Martin SO Calvary Baptist 6:00.1 18:00.3  
27 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:02.9 18:08.7 26
28 Boudreaux, Ryan SR Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 6:05.8 18:17.2 27
29 Davis, Tyler SR Lakeside 6:06.0 18:18.0 28
30 Helms, Caleb SR Catholic, New Iberia 6:06.7 18:20.1 29
31 Mansfield, Timothy SR Lakeside 6:09.8 18:29.2 30
32 Zura, Conor SR Newman, Isidore 6:13.7 18:40.9 31
33 Robinson, Douglas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.7 18:41.0 32
34 Soileau, Alexander SR Ville Platte 6:14.2 18:42.5 33
35 Fortune, Keonte SR Ferriday 6:14.7 18:44.0  
36 Amer, Nicholas JR Rosepine 6:15.3 18:45.7 34
37 Dooly, Colt SR Delcambre 6:16.4 18:49.1 35
38 Chiasson, Peyton JR Pope John Paul II 6:16.7 18:49.9 36
39 Voiselle, Jacob SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:17.6 18:52.6 37
40 Schnabel, Colton SR Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 6:18.1 18:54.1 38
41 Amann, Jake Metairie Park Country Day 6:18.4 18:55.0 39
42 Teal, Edward SR Winnfield 6:19.1 18:57.3 40
43 Pelto, Simon SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:19.9 18:59.5 41
43 Riviere, Shawn SO Pope John Paul II 6:19.9 18:59.5 42
45 Royer, Ty SR DeQuincy 6:20.8 19:02.2 43
46 Freeman, David SR Newman, Isidore 6:21.4 19:04.2 44
47 Delacruz, Ezequiel SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 6:21.6 19:04.8 45
48 Labadie, Gabe SR Newman, Isidore 6:21.8 19:05.3 46
49 Gowen , Teddy JR Many 6:23.4 19:10.2 47
50 Stouse, Logan SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:24.4 19:13.1 48
51 May, Gavin SR Northlake Christian 6:25.4 19:16.0 49
52 Rabalais, Hunter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:26.2 19:18.5 50
53 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:26.9 19:20.7 51
54 KNIGHT, LANDON SR DeQuincy 6:28.2 19:24.4 52
55 Dennis, Junior SR Northlake Christian 6:29.2 19:27.4 53
56 Michaud, Charlie JR Metairie Park Country Day 6:29.3 19:27.8 54
57 Aguinaga, Jairo SO Lakeside 6:29.4 19:28.0 55
58 Carey, Grant SR Newman, Isidore 6:29.4 19:28.2 56
59 Collier, Logan SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:30.1 19:30.2 57
60 Gondren, Jacob SO Ascension Episcopal 6:30.4 19:31.0  
61 Vander, Joseph SR Rosepine 6:32.2 19:36.6 58
62 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:33.2 19:39.5 59
63 DeBusk, Cole SR Winnfield 6:33.4 19:40.0 60
64 Miquez, Katom SR Delcambre 6:33.5 19:40.5 61
65 Short, Roderick SR Mansfield 6:34.7 19:44.0  
66 Reed, Michael SR Northlake Christian 6:36.6 19:49.6 62
67 Kennedy, Joseph JR Rosepine 6:37.2 19:51.5 63
68 Crittenden, Brad SR Delcambre 6:37.7 19:52.9 64
69 Thionville, Aidan SR Newman, Isidore 6:38.1 19:54.2 65
70 August, Michael SO Pope John Paul II 6:38.4 19:55.1 66
71 Jaylen, Brumfield SR Northlake Christian 6:38.6 19:55.8 67
72 Rice, Ethan JR Many 6:39.1 19:57.3 68
73 Hemphill, Kaleb SR Winnfield 6:39.2 19:57.6 69
74 javien, Broussard SR Delcambre 6:41.8 20:05.3 70
75 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 6:44.0 20:11.8 71
76 Howard, Elliot SR Ascension Episcopal 6:44.0 20:12.0  
77 Carter, Terrance JR Pickering 6:45.3 20:15.8 72
78 Donaldson, Connor SR Pickering 6:46.2 20:18.5 73
79 kylon, verret SR Delcambre 6:46.6 20:19.8 74
80 Oertling, Lincoln SO Pope John Paul II 6:46.7 20:20.0 75
81 Murray, Fatihah SR Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 6:47.6 20:22.8 76
82 Rubio, Juan SR Rapides 6:48.6 20:25.6 77
83 Balfantz, Logan SR Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 6:48.7 20:26.1 78
84 Douglas, Justin SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:49.1 20:27.3 79
85 Pate, Jase FR Lakeside 6:50.6 20:31.6 80
86 Fields, Addison JR Catholic, New Iberia 6:51.2 20:33.5 81
86 Wogomon, Stephen JR Rosepine 6:51.2 20:33.5 82
88 Reeder, Braden JR Calvary Baptist 6:51.6 20:34.6  
89 LeBlanc, Jacob SR Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 6:52.1 20:36.2 83
90 Kaplan, Josh Metairie Park Country Day 6:53.5 20:40.4 84
91 Berard, Eli JR Catholic, New Iberia 6:54.7 20:44.0 85
92 Saunier, Colt SR Delcambre 6:54.7 20:44.1 86
93 Douglas, Jacques SO Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 6:55.0 20:44.9 87
94 Chautin, Ridge SR Pope John Paul II 6:55.0 20:44.9 88
95 Max, McKey SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:56.3 20:48.9 89
96 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 6:57.2 20:51.4 90
97 Cody, Hosch SR Northlake Christian 6:57.7 20:53.1 91
98 Remington, Brennan SR Vidalia 6:59.4 20:58.0  
99 Riley, Noah SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:00.2 21:00.5 92
100 Gulczynski, Joshua SR Pope John Paul II 7:01.3 21:03.7 93
101 Duhon, Addison SR Delcambre 7:02.5 21:07.3 94
102 Hazen, Matthew SR Calvary Baptist 7:02.8 21:08.4  
103 Sisterhen, Paden SR Calvary Baptist 7:03.9 21:11.7  
104 Carter, Rabalais SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:03.9 21:11.7 95
105 Trotter, Samual SR Catholic, New Iberia 7:04.8 21:14.2 96
106 Legnon, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 7:06.2 21:18.5 97
107 Burnes, Kyle SR Dunham 7:06.3 21:18.9 98
108 Helms, Jonah JR Catholic, New Iberia 7:09.5 21:28.5 99
109 Russell, Luke SR Dunham 7:09.8 21:29.4 100
110 Foshee, Quaid SR Ascension Episcopal 7:10.3 21:30.8  
111 Antley, Tyler SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:11.1 21:33.3 101
112 Callihan, Shane SR Vidalia 7:12.0 21:36.0  
113 Perrin, MaxAnthony SR Fisher 7:13.1 21:39.1 102
114 Joseph, Pelto SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:13.3 21:39.9 103
115 Uliasz, Miguel JR Pickering 7:16.6 21:49.8 104
116 Brown, Dallas SR Rosepine 7:19.4 21:58.1 105
117 Vanbergan, Eric SR Ascension Episcopal 7:19.7 21:58.9  
118 Chaffold, Kaison SR Mansfield 7:19.9 21:59.6  
119 Laborde, Logan SR Delhi Charter 7:20.2 22:00.6 106
120 Rubio, Armando SR Rapides 7:20.9 22:02.6 107
121 Florence, Brandon SR Winnfield 7:21.1 22:03.2 108
122 Molina, Jonathan SR Pickering 7:21.2 22:03.5 109
123 Jorge, Carreon SR Rapides 7:21.2 22:03.5 110
124 Williams, Andrew SR Northlake Christian 7:21.7 22:05.1 111
125 Black, Dominick JR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:22.2 22:06.6 112
126 Perkins, Chase JR Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 7:23.2 22:09.5 113
127 Riley, Charles JR Dunham 7:24.5 22:13.3 114
128 Armand, Walter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:26.1 22:18.3 115
129 Klesko, Devon JR Pickering 7:26.7 22:19.9 116
130 Carter, Jalyn SR Winnfield 7:27.1 22:21.1 117
131 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 7:31.2 22:33.5  
132 Bailey, Hayden JR Rosepine 7:31.9 22:35.5 118
133 Hinton, Chelby FR Lakeside 7:33.4 22:40.2 119
134 Frank, O'marion FR Ville Platte 7:38.7 22:55.9 120
135 Freeman, Brandon FR Ville Platte 7:38.9 22:56.5 121
136 Freeman, Traivan FR Ville Platte 7:41.8 23:05.3 122
137 Perkins, Hunter SR DeQuincy 7:44.2 23:12.5 123
137 Cruz, Johnathan SR Rapides 7:44.2 23:12.5 124
139 Blood, Elijah JR Rapides 7:45.3 23:15.9 125
140 Kibbe, Jacob JR Catholic, New Iberia 7:47.2 23:21.4 126
141 Ellis, Christopher SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:48.3 23:24.9 127
142 ROYER, CALEB SR DeQuincy 7:49.4 23:28.0 128
143 Brown , Peyton SR Many 7:49.9 23:29.5 129
144 Estrada, Billy JR Many 7:52.8 23:38.2 130
145 Haros, Sergio SR Rapides 7:57.4 23:52.2 131
146 Bourgeois, Christopher SR Fisher 7:57.9 23:53.6 132
147 Carrigan, Sean SR Rosepine 7:59.4 23:58.1 133
148 Savoie, Dominic SR Fisher 7:59.4 23:58.1 134
149 Kelley, Kolton SR Delhi Charter 8:06.6 24:19.8 135
150 Comeaux, Jacob JR Catholic, New Iberia 8:07.7 24:23.1 136
151 Thomas, Hunter SR Delhi Charter 8:07.9 24:23.7 137
152 Hunt, Mason SR Delhi Charter 8:11.2 24:33.5 138
153 Penfield, Ethan SR Many 8:12.1 24:36.2 139
154 Blake, Tyler SR Delhi Charter 8:12.6 24:37.8 140
155 Smith, Trent FR Ville Platte 8:12.9 24:38.7 141
156 Doucet, Noah SR Ville Platte 8:18.9 24:56.5 142
157 Wilson, Robbie SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:27.8 25:23.3 143
158 Beard, Gavin SR Fisher 8:39.5 25:58.4 144
159 Evans, Lacameon SR Winnfield 8:42.3 26:06.7 145
160 Estrada, Luis SR Many 8:53.6 26:40.6 146
161 Campbell, Lucas SR Rapides 8:55.4 26:46.0 147
162 Anderson, Ta'von FR Ville Platte 8:57.4 26:52.2 148
163 Haley, Jake JR Northlake Christian 8:58.1 26:54.2 149
164 ROBERTSON, JACOB SR DeQuincy 9:05.2 27:15.6 150
165 Johnson, Wade SR Many 9:05.8 27:17.4 151
166 Taylor, Brendon SR DeQuincy 9:20.7 28:02.0 152
167 Himel, Jack SR Notre Dame 9:22.6 28:07.8  
168 Vidrine, Cameron SR Kinder 9:37.8 28:53.2  
169 Perrin, Donovan SO Fisher 11:09.1 33:27.1 153
Women's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:40 19:20 21 1 2 5 6 7 10 19
2 1:43:03 20:36 89 9 11 20 24 25 33 51
3 1:44:51 20:58 110 8 13 26 27 36 37 38
4 1:45:34 21:06 118 3 14 29 32 40 41 43
5 1:45:57 21:11 124 4 18 28 30 44 48 53
6 1:49:14 21:50 167 12 15 34 50 56 69 78
7 1:51:53 22:22 201 21 23 46 49 62 64 68
8 1:53:27 22:41 218 22 31 47 52 66 89  
9 1:54:05 22:49 233 17 45 55 57 59 67 90
10 1:59:34 23:54 286 35 54 60 61 76 93  
11 2:03:15 24:39 306 39 42 73 75 77 85 86
12 2:11:21 26:16 345 16 79 81 82 87    
13 2:10:42 26:08 362 58 63 70 83 88 95  
14 2:15:53 27:10 395 65 74 80 84 92    
15 2:26:05 29:13 424 71 72 91 94 96    
Women's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:16.6 18:49.7 1
2 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 6:24.5 19:13.3 2
3 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:25.5 19:16.5 3
4 Rulh, Mikayla SR Newman, Isidore 6:25.6 19:16.7 4
5 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 6:29.8 19:29.2 5
6 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:30.6 19:31.8 6
7 Rabie, Alyssa SR Holy Savior Menard 6:32.1 19:36.1 7
8 Schmidt, Ellie SO McGehee, Louise 6:33.3 19:39.7 8
9 Francois, Nicole SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.5 19:43.3 9
10 Brister, Deonna JR Lake Arthur 6:37.2 19:51.5  
11 Warren, Aly Jo SO Holy Savior Menard 6:38.1 19:54.3 10
12 Bates, Abby SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43.7 20:11.0 11
13 Vander, Cheyenne SR Rosepine 6:44.0 20:12.0 12
14 Butcher, Laura SR McGehee, Louise 6:49.2 20:27.4 13
15 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 6:50.7 20:31.9 14
16 Walker, Trinity SR Rosepine 6:51.7 20:35.1 15
17 Wilson, Faith JR Ascension Episcopal 6:54.6 20:43.8 16
18 Lee, Sydney SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:55.6 20:46.8 17
19 Rulh, Jessi SR Newman, Isidore 6:56.5 20:49.5 18
20 Michiels, Faith SR Holy Savior Menard 6:56.7 20:50.0 19
21 Littell, Emma JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.1 20:54.3 20
22 Carmouche, Lakyn SO Avoyelles Public Charter 6:59.7 20:59.1 21
23 Leblanc, Tiffany SR Catholic, New Iberia 7:00.8 21:02.4 22
23 Bailus, Rylie JR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:00.8 21:02.4 23
25 Berthelot, Brynleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.1 21:03.1 24
26 Miller, Yvette SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:04.0 21:11.8 25
27 Gainey, Elizabeth SR McGehee, Louise 7:05.9 21:17.5 26
28 Schmidt, Conery SR McGehee, Louise 7:07.6 21:22.8 27
29 Nowak, Laine SR Newman, Isidore 7:09.5 21:28.4 28
30 Kimbrough, Ella SR Episcopal 7:12.4 21:37.1 29
31 Cahn, Catherine SR Newman, Isidore 7:15.4 21:46.1 30
32 Boudreaux, Layne SR Catholic, New Iberia 7:15.4 21:46.2 31
33 Bray, Christine FR Lakeside 7:17.7 21:53.1  
34 Owen , Mary Emerson SR Episcopal 7:17.8 21:53.4 32
35 Crawford, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.3 21:57.8 33
36 Thompson, Leah SR Rosepine 7:19.6 21:58.6 34
37 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 7:21.0 22:03.0 35
38 Bruton, Sophia SR McGehee, Louise 7:21.3 22:03.9 36
39 West, Kayley SO Northlake Christian 7:22.5 22:07.3  
40 Nalty, Morgan JR McGehee, Louise 7:22.9 22:08.6 37
41 Lusich, Reece SR Pope John Paul II 7:23.2 22:09.6  
42 Sublette, Sydney SR McGehee, Louise 7:23.5 22:10.4 38
43 Christian, Saige SO Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 7:23.6 22:10.7 39
44 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:25.2 22:15.4 40
45 Kerrigan, Zachary JR Lakeside 7:26.1 22:18.3  
46 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:26.8 22:20.3 41
47 Reid, Bethany JR Episcopal 7:29.7 22:28.9 43
47 Doucutte , Nile SR Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 7:29.7 22:28.9 42
49 Lemann, Addie JR Newman, Isidore 7:32.3 22:36.7 44
50 Caplan, Beverly SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:32.4 22:37.2 45
51 Dismer, Mary SO Avoyelles Public Charter 7:32.7 22:38.0 46
52 Trappey, Hannah SR Catholic, New Iberia 7:32.7 22:38.1 47
53 Robert, Molly SR Newman, Isidore 7:34.0 22:41.8 48
54 Thomas, Isabella SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:35.0 22:44.8 49
55 Olinger, Mackenzie SR Notre Dame 7:35.8 22:47.4  
56 Powers, Lilliauna SO Rosepine 7:35.9 22:47.6 50
57 Griffin, Marquasia SR Mansfield 7:36.6 22:49.8  
58 Robertson, Madison JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38.1 22:54.2 51
59 Broussard, Caroline JR Catholic, New Iberia 7:38.9 22:56.5 52
60 Payne, Grace SR Newman, Isidore 7:39.6 22:58.6 53
61 Fagan, Elise SR Dunham 7:40.9 23:02.7 54
62 Morton, Emma Metairie Park Country Day 7:41.5 23:04.3 55
63 Monier, Hanna SO Ville Platte 7:42.7 23:07.9  
64 Lindbergh, Laney SO Lakeside 7:45.0 23:15.0  
65 Monte', Maci SR Delcambre 7:45.8 23:17.4  
66 English, Zayda SR Rosepine 7:53.8 23:41.2 56
67 Halpern, Hannah SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:54.0 23:42.0 57
68 Brookshire, Kailey SR Calvary Baptist 7:55.7 23:47.1  
69 Parrott, Avery JR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:55.9 23:47.5 58
70 Amacker, Sarah SO Northlake Christian 7:57.5 23:52.5  
71 Gupta, Simran SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:58.5 23:55.4 59
72 Latour, Lillian SR Many 7:59.1 23:57.1  
73 LITTLE, JAYLEIGH SR DeQuincy 7:59.2 23:57.6  
74 Caron, Isabelle SR Lake Arthur 7:59.5 23:58.5  
75 Fagan, Lili FR Dunham 7:59.6 23:58.7 60
76 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth JR Dunham 8:01.3 24:03.7 61
77 Wilson, Vandryua FR Ville Platte 8:04.5 24:13.3  
78 Rader, Emma Catherine SR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 8:08.4 24:25.2  
79 Deshotel, Kate FR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:09.6 24:28.7 62
80 Foreman, Lori SR Northlake Christian 8:10.3 24:30.7  
81 Lemaire, Madeline SR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 8:11.9 24:35.7  
82 Saenz, Isabella SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:13.5 24:40.3 63
83 Callegari, Jayde SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:14.6 24:43.8 64
84 Trahan, Katelyn SR Kinder 8:18.5 24:55.3 65
85 Breaux, Blythe SR Catholic, New Iberia 8:21.5 25:04.4 66
86 Ascuitto, Suzy SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:21.9 25:05.7 67
87 Blanchard, Gabrielle SR French Settlement 8:22.7 25:08.1  
88 Juhas, Renee SR Fisher 8:23.3 25:09.8  
89 Guillot, Abby JR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:24.5 25:13.5 68
90 Cortez, Hannah JR Rosepine 8:25.9 25:17.5 69
91 Brown, Joniah SR Delhi Charter 8:30.2 25:30.5  
92 Williams, Faith SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:30.8 25:32.2 70
93 Hasley, Gabrielle SR Winnfield 8:31.7 25:35.0  
94 Newton, Bethany SR Rapides 8:34.0 25:42.0 71
95 Couvillion, Hallie JR Rapides 8:35.3 25:45.9 72
96 Raley, Anna Delhi Charter 8:37.3 25:51.8  
97 Smith, Laura SR Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 8:37.8 25:53.2 73
98 Guillory, Lauryn SR Kinder 8:40.3 26:00.7 74
99 Alphonse, Gabrielle SO Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 8:42.4 26:07.2 75
100 Cuccia, Chloe SR Northlake Christian 8:43.4 26:10.1  
101 Benton, Maddie SO Dunham 8:48.7 26:25.9 76
102 Wilches, Victoria SR Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 8:51.9 26:35.6 77
103 Victor, Ariana JR Rosepine 8:58.4 26:55.2 78
104 BAILEY, SAVANNA SR DeQuincy 8:58.8 26:56.4  
105 Senko, Sierra SR Fisher 8:59.0 26:56.8  
106 Brown, Olivia SR Ascension Episcopal 8:59.1 26:57.3 79
107 Huval, Alexis SR Kinder 9:03.6 27:10.6 80
108 Fontenot, Vivian SR Ascension Episcopal 9:07.3 27:21.8 81
109 Boland, Abby SR Ascension Episcopal 9:10.0 27:29.9 82
110 Albritton, Izabella JR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 9:11.3 27:33.7 83
111 Dauzat, Allyson SR Kinder 9:16.7 27:50.1 84
112 Lusich, Rylee SR Pope John Paul II 9:17.7 27:52.9  
113 McDavid, Grayce SR Winnfield 9:19.3 27:57.8  
114 Caron, madilyn FR Lake Arthur 9:21.4 28:04.0  
115 Rojas, Carlie SR Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 9:24.9 28:14.7 85
116 Suazo, Veronica JR Taylor Patrick Science/Tech. 9:25.2 28:15.4 86
117 Freeman, D'Jeonna JR Ville Platte 9:32.7 28:38.0  
118 Roy, Grace JR Ascension Episcopal 9:36.2 28:48.6 87
119 Roberson, Brynna JR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 9:42.8 29:08.3 88
120 Bertrand, Alyssa SR Catholic, New Iberia 9:42.8 29:08.4 89
121 Culicchia, Catherine SR Metairie Park Country Day 9:46.2 29:18.6 90
122 Clark, Kalissia SR Rapides 9:51.3 29:33.8 91
123 Holden, Alia JR Winnfield 9:53.2 29:39.6  
124 Seahmer, Shailen SR Kinder 9:58.9 29:56.7 92
125 Davis, Emma SR Dunham 9:59.2 29:57.6 93
126 Armond, Natalie SR Pickering 10:01.9 30:05.5  
127 Dawson, Dora SR Delhi Charter 10:13.9 30:41.6  
128 Evans, Mallory JR Rapides 10:35.5 31:46.5 94
129 Langston, Sierra SR French Settlement 10:40.1 32:00.3  
130 Klesko, Madison SO Pickering 10:44.7 32:14.0  
131 Bridges, Ashley SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 10:54.5 32:43.4 95
132 Doell, Shayni SR Fisher 11:02.1 33:06.3  
133 Hill-Fowler, Diamond SR Rapides 11:05.9 33:17.5 96
134 Barrow, Abigale SR DeQuincy 12:29.2 37:27.5  
135 Spinks, Elaina SR Delhi Charter 14:21.8 43:05.2