Maine State Cross-Country Championship Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Bowdoin - Brunswick, ME
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 Meters Women's 5000 Meters
Women's 5000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:55 18:23 21 1 2 4 6 8 10 11
2 1:34:23 18:52 41 3 5 7 12 14 21 22
3 1:37:28 19:29 73 9 13 15 16 20 24 25
4 1:44:40 20:56 138 18 23 30 33 34 63 68
5 1:45:40 21:08 151 17 26 27 40 41 44 53
6 1:46:43 21:20 158 19 31 32 37 39 43 46
7 1:51:27 22:17 199 29 35 42 45 48 49 50
8 1:56:39 23:19 235 28 38 54 55 60 62 64
9 2:01:00 24:12 274 36 51 59 61 67 71 74
10 2:05:05 25:01 296 47 56 57 66 70    
11 2:17:49 27:33 348 58 69 72 73 76 77  
12 2:29:58 29:59 349 52 65 75 78 79    
Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 5:43.7 17:47.9 1
2 LaMarche, Olivia SO-2 Bates 5:47.4 17:59.4 2
3 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 5:51.6 18:12.5 3
4 Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 5:55.6 18:24.8 4
5 Shipley, Caroline SO-2 Bowdoin 5:59.0 18:35.5 5
6 Hamilton, Abby FR-1 Bates 6:02.1 18:45.0 6
7 O'Rourke, Julia JR-3 Bowdoin 6:02.9 18:47.6 7
8 Rothmann, Sarah JR-3 Bates 6:06.3 18:58.3 8
9 Robidoux, Emma SR-4 U. of New England 6:07.0 19:00.5 9
10 Szatkowski, Mary SR-4 Bates 6:11.1 19:13.0 10
11 Barker, Katie JR-3 Bates 6:12.8 19:18.3 11
12 McKee, Anne SO-2 Bowdoin 6:13.8 19:21.3 12
13 Waters, Angel SR-4 U. of New England 6:14.2 19:22.7 13
14 Osmanski, Abigael FR-1 Bowdoin 6:15.6 19:26.9 14
15 Macdonald, Amanda SR-4 U. of New England 6:16.0 19:28.2 15
16 Moss, Catharine SO-2 U. of New England 6:17.4 19:32.6 16
17 LeBlanc, Katie SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:18.0 19:34.5 17
18 Evans, Heather SR-4 Southern Maine 6:23.5 19:51.6 18
19 Austin, Hannah JR-3 Bates 6:24.4 19:54.5  
20 Pascucci, Daniella SO-2 Bates 6:25.5 19:57.8  
21 Paolella, Vanessa FR-1 Bates 6:25.5 19:57.8  
22 Reynolds, Callie SR-4 Bates 6:25.5 19:57.9  
23 Kennedy, Taylor SR-4 Colby 6:26.7 20:01.5 19
24 Rosow, Rachael SR-4 Bates 6:27.0 20:02.5  
25 Suhie, Rachael Suhie JR-3 U. of New England 6:27.8 20:05.1 20
26 Memishian, Wendy JR-3 Bates 6:30.9 20:14.7  
27 Lam, Hallie SR-4 Bowdoin 6:33.6 20:23.0 21
28 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Bowdoin 6:33.6 20:23.1 22
29 Pardi, Gina SO-2 Southern Maine 6:34.3 20:25.1 23
30 Young, Phoiphailin SO-2 U. of New England 6:34.6 20:26.0 24
31 Murray, Kiera JR-3 U. of New England 6:35.1 20:27.8 25
32 van Kampen, Ruth JR-3 Bates 6:36.2 20:31.2  
33 Pulito, Laura SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6:37.6 20:35.5 26
34 Baker, Gwen JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:38.9 20:39.6 27
35 Syed, Jasmine FR-1 U. of New England 6:40.6 20:44.8  
36 Kiley-Bergen, Elizabeth SO-2 Bates 6:41.3 20:47.0  
37 Joliat, Lindsey SO-2 Husson 6:41.7 20:48.3 28
38 Quirion, Marisa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:42.3 20:50.2 29
39 Abbott, Sarah FR-1 Bates 6:42.9 20:51.8  
40 Coretny, Katie SO-2 U. of New England 6:43.2 20:52.7  
41 Saucier, Hope FR-1 U. of New England 6:43.3 20:53.1  
42 Siroix, Syndey FR-1 Southern Maine 6:44.9 20:58.2 30
43 Karboski, Brianna FR-1 Bates 6:45.5 21:00.1  
44 Toll, Kate SO-2 Bowdoin 6:45.9 21:01.1  
45 O'Hern, Andrea SO-2 U. of New England 6:47.6 21:06.4  
46 Jevon, Eliza FR-1 Bowdoin 6:48.5 21:09.4  
47 Kievman, MJ SO-2 Colby 6:49.5 21:12.3 31
48 Caspard, Marie SO-2 Bowdoin 6:50.7 21:16.3  
49 Piermattei, Anna FR-1 Colby 6:51.3 21:18.1 32
50 Snow, Stephanie JR-3 U. of New England 6:53.1 21:23.7  
51 Tabachnik, Dalia FR-1 Bowdoin 6:53.6 21:25.1  
52 McGowan, Maeve SO-2 U. of New England 6:56.3 21:33.4  
53 Irving, Nichole SO-2 Bowdoin 6:57.2 21:36.5  
54 Nichols, Phoebe SO-2 Bowdoin 6:57.5 21:37.3  
55 Nemy, Julia SR-4 Bates 6:58.2 21:39.5  
56 Beganny, Lauren SR-4 Southern Maine 6:58.4 21:40.0 33
57 Ponte, Nicole SO-2 Southern Maine 7:00.2 21:45.7 34
58 Curtin, Sarah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:00.7 21:47.3 35
59 Zitzmann, Julia SO-2 Bowdoin 7:00.8 21:47.6  
60 Watts, Lindsay SO-2 U. of New England 7:01.2 21:48.7  
61 James, Sierra JR-3 Maine Maritime 7:01.4 21:49.5 36
62 Kratochvil, Leah SO-2 Bowdoin 7:02.6 21:53.2  
63 Bacon, Emily SR-4 Bates 7:03.5 21:55.9  
64 Valencia, Emily JR-3 Colby 7:04.0 21:57.5 37
65 Clifford, Morgan SR-4 Husson 7:06.0 22:03.7 38
66 Schiffer, Annecy FR-1 Bowdoin 7:06.5 22:05.4  
67 Murphy, Clare SO-2 Bowdoin 7:07.2 22:07.3  
68 Forcillo, Rachel SR-4 Bates 7:07.3 22:07.6  
69 Vigue, Samantha SO-2 U. of New England 7:08.6 22:11.9  
70 Sherrier, Rebecca JR-3 U. of New England 7:08.9 22:12.6  
71 Walsh, Annelise SO-2 Colby 7:09.4 22:14.4 39
72 Saxton, Sadie SO-2 Bowdoin 7:10.6 22:18.1  
73 Kenyon, Chloe SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:12.3 22:23.3 40
74 Jack, Molly SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7:13.9 22:28.3 41
75 Glisson, Meghan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:17.1 22:38.1 42
76 Greed, Brigid SO-2 Bowdoin 7:18.4 22:42.1  
77 Bair, Halli SR-4 U. of New England 7:19.9 22:46.8  
78 Buys, Margo JR-3 Colby 7:20.3 22:48.1 43
79 Kessel, Emily FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:21.3 22:51.3 44
80 Cummons, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:23.8 22:59.1 45
81 O'Sullivan, Caitie SO-2 Colby 7:24.2 23:00.2 46
82 Spector, Ellie FR-1 Colby 7:24.4 23:00.8  
83 Bragg, Carmen SR Maine-Augusta 7:24.7 23:01.7 47
84 Andrews, Sarah SO-2 U. of New England 7:24.9 23:02.4  
85 Theroux, Britney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:28.5 23:13.5 48
86 Barrow, Lindsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:29.1 23:15.5 49
87 Harris, Analyse SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:29.2 23:15.9 50
88 Condon, Michelle JR-3 U. of New England 7:29.5 23:16.8  
89 Allen, Alex JR-3 Maine Maritime 7:30.1 23:18.7 51
90 Gonzalez, Anais SO-2 Bates 7:31.4 23:22.6  
91 Tavoletti, Amanda SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:31.7 23:23.4  
92 Belyea, Emma FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:32.8 23:26.9  
93 Churchill, Emmy SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 7:33.9 23:30.5 52
94 Crocker, Morgan JR-3 Maine-Farmington 7:34.2 23:31.3 53
95 Jenkins, Sarah SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7:34.5 23:32.3  
96 Dewitt, Maddie SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:35.7 23:36.1  
97 Barrett, Kelsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:38.5 23:44.7  
98 Lancour, Pierce SR-4 U. of New England 7:38.9 23:45.9  
99 Pepin, McKenzie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:42.0 23:55.7  
100 Furtado, Haley FR Unity 7:45.6 24:06.6  
101 Tilton, Gabby SR-4 U. of New England 7:49.5 24:18.8  
102 Moores, Holly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:50.2 24:21.0  
103 Smith, Alysha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:51.3 24:24.5  
104 Broe, Kelly FR-1 Husson 7:52.0 24:26.6 54
105 Dessert, Jessica FR-1 Husson 7:52.9 24:29.4 55
106 Riordan, Shauna SO Maine-Augusta 7:53.2 24:30.4 56
107 Beaudoin, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:53.6 24:31.7  
108 Phillips, Claire JR-3 Bowdoin 7:54.1 24:33.0  
109 Billings, Emily FR Maine-Augusta 7:55.2 24:36.6 57
110 Denegris, Eliza SO-2 U. of New England 7:58.4 24:46.7  
111 Ramirez, Marleen FR-1 Thomas College 7:58.8 24:47.7 58
112 L'Abbe, Abby SO-2 Maine Maritime 7:59.1 24:48.9 59
113 Camire, Katherine FR-1 Husson 8:00.2 24:52.1 60
114 Auger, Lilly FR-1 Colby 8:01.7 24:56.9  
115 Smith, Olivia FR-1 Maine Maritime 8:03.2 25:01.5 61
116 Staples, Shannon SR-4 Husson 8:03.5 25:02.5 62
117 Chase, Casey JR-3 Bowdoin 8:05.9 25:09.9  
118 Ingram, Rachel SR-4 Southern Maine 8:07.6 25:15.0 63
119 Pratt, Elesha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:10.3 25:23.6  
120 Cole, Madison JR-3 Husson 8:11.1 25:25.9 64
121 Owens, Maddy SO-2 Maine-Farmington 8:14.0 25:35.0  
122 Porter, Bridget FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:16.1 25:41.4  
123 Jackson, Chenoa JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 8:18.9 25:50.2 65
124 LaFountain, Caitlin JR Maine-Augusta 8:20.7 25:55.9 66
125 Dillon, Julia JR-3 Maine Maritime 8:22.6 26:01.8 67
126 Rainford, Paige SR-4 Husson 8:24.5 26:07.7  
127 Giffen, Jessica FR-1 Husson 8:29.4 26:23.0  
128 Conley, Samantha JR-3 Southern Maine 8:34.6 26:38.9 68
129 Maggi, Alyssa SR-4 Thomas College 8:34.9 26:39.9 69
130 Prescott, Kaitlin FR-1 Husson 8:39.2 26:53.3  
131 Marcus, Amanda SO-2 Husson 8:41.5 27:00.6  
132 Del Valle, Sophie FR Maine-Augusta 8:41.8 27:01.3 70
133 Knudsen, Nicole SR-4 Maine Maritime 8:43.5 27:06.6 71
134 Martin, Marie FR-1 Maine-Farmington 8:59.7 27:57.0  
135 Lyne, Hallowell FR-1 Bowdoin 9:01.8 28:03.6  
136 Leclair, Brooklyn FR-1 Thomas College 9:07.3 28:20.8 72
137 Corrigan, Natalie SO-2 Thomas College 9:11.4 28:33.3 73
138 Lucas, Abby FR-1 Maine Maritime 9:11.4 28:33.4 74
139 Biedak, Rachel JR Unity 9:11.4 28:33.5  
140 Stauffer, Hannah FR-1 Maine-Farmington 9:14.3 28:42.4  
141 Gudde, Elise JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 9:20.0 29:00.0 75
142 Allard, Charlotte SO-2 Maine-Farmington 9:24.5 29:14.1  
143 Swan, Evelyn SR-4 Thomas College 9:28.9 29:27.9 76
144 Riggott, Kelsey FR-1 Maine-Farmington 9:35.6 29:48.6  
145 Lindsay, Jessica SO-2 Maine Maritime 9:40.7 30:04.4  
146 Chase, Emma SR-4 Thomas College 9:44.0 30:14.8 77
147 Dumond, Rhiannon FR-1 U. of New England 9:55.9 30:51.6  
148 Sanborn, Jennifer JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 11:06.5 34:31.2 78
149 Murray, Emma FR-1 Husson 11:11.0 34:45.0  
150 Raposo, Sarina FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 11:56.7 37:07.1 79
151 Boerger, Kiley JR-3 Southern Maine DNF  
151 Regan, Jessica SO-2 Southern Maine DNF  
151 Copland, Kylie SR-4 U. of New England DNF  
151 Barry, Madison SO-2 Maine Maritime DNF  
151 Escobar, Maria SO-2 Southern Maine DNF  
151 Dow, Samantha SO-2 Southern Maine DNF  
151 Bachry, Jessica JR-3 U. of New England DNF  
151 Williams, Anneka FR-1 Bowdoin DNF  
151 Kand, Tiia SR-4 Southern Maine DNF  
151 Maffei, Lindsay SR-4 U. of New England DNF  
151 Boben, Martha JR-3 Bowdoin DNF  
151 Traum, Claire FR-1 Bowdoin DNF  
151 Giles, Margaret SR-4 Colby DNF  
Men's 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:38 26:07 31 3 5 6 7 10 11 12
2 2:11:03 26:12 42 1 2 8 14 17 19 20
3 2:13:38 26:43 69 4 13 15 16 21 22 24
4 2:22:41 28:32 149 23 25 27 36 38 41 46
5 2:25:20 29:04 159 28 29 32 33 37 39 40
6 2:25:08 29:01 171 9 26 42 43 51 66 68
7 2:29:38 29:55 203 31 34 35 50 53 58 69
8 2:31:30 30:18 223 30 45 47 49 52 55 61
9 2:39:24 31:52 281 44 48 56 63 70 72 73
10 2:52:12 34:26 290 18 54 64 76 78    
11 2:49:09 33:49 328 60 62 65 67 74    
12 2:57:14 35:26 339 57 59 71 75 77    
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 5:06.8 25:25.3 1
2 MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 5:10.3 25:42.7 2
3 Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 5:10.8 25:45.1 3
4 Vincent, Chandler SO-2 Southern Maine 5:13.7 25:59.5 4
5 Morris, Matthew SR-4 Bates 5:15.6 26:08.8 5
6 Rowe, Stephen SR-4 Bates 5:15.7 26:09.6 6
7 Tonelli, Ben SR-4 Bates 5:16.4 26:12.8 7
8 Moulton, Naphtali JR-3 Bowdoin 5:17.1 26:16.3 8
9 Sands, Jeremiah FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:18.1 26:21.3 9
10 Chalfin-Smith, Eliot FR-1 Bates 5:18.3 26:22.4 10
11 Colt, Henry JR-3 Bates 5:18.9 26:25.2 11
12 Jones, James SO-2 Bates 5:20.4 26:32.7 12
13 Meier, Cam FR-1 Southern Maine 5:20.8 26:34.8 13
14 McGowan, Andrew JR-3 Bowdoin 5:21.0 26:35.7 14
15 Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 5:21.7 26:39.4  
16 Foster, Ben JR-3 Southern Maine 5:22.5 26:43.4 15
17 Hoyle, Zachariah FR-1 Southern Maine 5:25.6 26:58.7 16
18 Johnson, Nico JR-3 Bates 5:25.7 26:59.2  
19 O'Brien, Bryce SO-2 Bates 5:26.1 27:01.3  
20 Rocket, Connor JR-3 Bowdoin 5:26.5 27:03.3 17
21 Betz, Ryan JR-3 Bates 5:26.8 27:04.6  
22 Ottman, Jarrod SO-2 Thomas College 5:27.1 27:06.3 18
23 Ostertag-Hill, Luca SO-2 Bowdoin 5:27.2 27:06.9 19
24 Dessie, Demeke FR-1 Bowdoin 5:27.8 27:09.9 20
25 Aboud, Michael JR-3 Southern Maine 5:30.4 27:22.7 21
26 Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 5:31.1 27:26.2  
27 Barber, Tucker FR-1 Bates 5:31.7 27:28.8  
28 Harriman, Nick SO-2 Southern Maine 5:32.6 27:33.6 22
29 Wright, Ben JR-3 U. of New England 5:32.7 27:33.8 23
30 Fusco, Mark JR-3 Bates 5:33.3 27:37.2  
31 Brovender, Alex FR-1 Bates 5:33.6 27:38.3  
32 Gebremikael, Masho FR-1 Southern Maine 5:33.9 27:40.2 24
33 Bennett, Jeremy FR-1 Bates 5:34.1 27:41.1  
34 Duffy, Donovan FR-1 U. of New England 5:34.5 27:42.8 25
35 McLarnon, Jack SO-2 Bates 5:35.7 27:49.1  
36 Rubin, Aaron JR-3 Bowdoin 5:37.1 27:55.8  
37 Pierce, Tucker FR-1 Bates 5:37.5 27:57.6  
38 Hollis, Robbie SR-4 Maine-Farmington 5:38.2 28:01.6 26
39 King, Aidan FR-1 Bowdoin 5:39.7 28:08.7  
40 O'Connell, Riley SR-4 Bowdoin 5:40.3 28:11.8  
41 Toussaint, Matthew JR-3 U. of New England 5:42.1 28:20.9 27
42 Dong, Vincent FR-1 Bowdoin 5:43.2 28:26.0  
43 Eldridge, Eagan FR-1 Southern Maine 5:43.5 28:27.8  
44 Parke, Tyler JR-3 Bates 5:43.6 28:28.2  
45 Benson, Gabe SO-2 Bates 5:44.0 28:30.1  
46 Dettmann, Robert SO-2 Colby 5:45.8 28:39.0 28
47 Glenn, Samuel SO-2 Bates 5:45.8 28:39.3  
48 Lawlor, Jake FR-1 Bates 5:46.7 28:43.7  
49 Baxter, Morgan SO-2 Bates 5:46.9 28:44.7  
50 Li, Andrew SR-4 Colby 5:48.8 28:53.9 29
51 Fisher, Lucas SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:49.0 28:55.1 30
52 Barker, Christopher FR-1 Bates 5:49.6 28:57.8  
53 Goud, Brandon FR-1 Maine Maritime 5:50.4 29:02.0 31
54 Butterfield, Tristan FR-1 Southern Maine 5:50.5 29:02.5  
55 Campbell, Robert SR-4 Colby 5:51.0 29:05.2 32
56 Barnatchez, Keith SR-4 Colby 5:51.9 29:09.4 33
57 Spalding, Volney FR-1 Bates 5:52.7 29:13.7  
58 Brundige, Cole FR-1 Maine Maritime 5:53.0 29:15.1 34
59 Wolf, Aylen FR-1 Maine Maritime 5:53.3 29:16.2 35
60 Pulliam, Caleb JR-3 U. of New England 5:55.9 29:29.5 36
61 Nealis, Ryan FR-1 Bates 5:56.1 29:30.5  
62 Dunn, Jason FR-1 Colby 5:56.7 29:33.4 37
63 Zalman, Jon SR-4 U. of New England 5:57.0 29:34.9 38
64 Schmidt, Owen FR-1 Bates 5:57.4 29:36.9  
65 Flynn, Rob SR-4 Bates 5:57.6 29:37.8  
66 Lester, Jake SR-4 Colby 5:58.9 29:44.1 39
67 Kaplan, Scott SO-2 Colby 5:59.4 29:46.6 40
68 Benoit, Zachary SO-2 U. of New England 5:59.5 29:47.2 41
69 Labbe, Jason FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:59.6 29:47.6 42
70 Cassidy, Arthur JR-3 Colby 6:01.1 29:55.1  
71 Fried, Jordan FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6:01.5 29:57.1 43
72 Hartman, Zach FR-1 Husson 6:01.7 29:58.4 44
73 Bowes, Adam FR-1 Colby 6:02.0 29:59.6  
74 Webb, Will FR-1 Southern Maine 6:05.0 30:14.4  
75 Whitlock, Brandon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:05.9 30:18.9 45
76 York, Andrew JR-3 U. of New England 6:06.3 30:21.1 46
77 Cordonnier, Will FR-1 Colby 6:07.2 30:25.7  
78 Boissonnault, Jacob SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:07.5 30:26.9 47
79 Pomerleau, Chris FR-1 Husson 6:10.0 30:39.2 48
80 Beland, Jason SR-4 Colby 6:10.0 30:39.6  
81 Mitchell, Brennan FR-1 U. of New England 6:11.1 30:44.7  
82 Miller, Ian Miller SO-2 U. of New England 6:11.2 30:45.6  
83 Plante, Ben SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:11.6 30:47.2 49
84 Wicks, Alex FR-1 Maine Maritime 6:13.1 30:55.0 50
85 Doering, David JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:14.3 31:01.0 51
86 Ndayishimiye, J.D. FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:14.7 31:02.7 52
87 Bloom, Josh FR-1 Southern Maine 6:15.6 31:07.3  
88 Milne, Chris SO Unity 6:16.2 31:10.1  
89 Martin, Keenan SO-2 Maine Maritime 6:16.2 31:10.5 53
90 Traynor, Sam SO-2 Thomas College 6:18.3 31:21.0 54
91 Rice, Connor FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:19.5 31:26.8 55
92 Gay, Joseph FR-1 Husson 6:21.2 31:35.0 56
93 St. Marie, Will JR-3 U. of New England 6:22.0 31:39.0  
94 Bowie, Liam FR-1 Bowdoin 6:26.4 32:01.2  
95 Gerken , Samuel SO Maine-Augusta 6:29.5 32:16.6 57
96 Sewall, Sam FR-1 Maine Maritime 6:30.8 32:22.9 58
97 Simpson-Bragg, Dustin SO Maine-Augusta 6:31.7 32:27.6 59
98 Schuchat, Isaac JR-3 Bowdoin 6:32.5 32:31.4  
99 Nunez, Saul SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 6:32.9 32:33.5 60
100 Mason, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:33.7 32:37.4 61
101 Boed, Julian SR-4 Colby 6:33.8 32:37.9  
102 Davis, Kyle FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 6:35.2 32:44.9 62
103 Harms, Donivyn FR-1 Southern Maine 6:37.1 32:54.0  
104 Moody, Charles SO-2 Southern Maine 6:38.2 32:59.5  
105 Welch, Patrick SO-2 Husson 6:38.4 33:00.7 63
106 Sullivan, Dylan JR-3 Thomas College 6:38.7 33:02.0 64
107 Hunt, Andrew JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 6:38.8 33:02.8 65
108 Elliot, Robert JR-3 U. of New England 6:39.2 33:04.8  
109 Galberth, Roland SO-2 Southern Maine 6:40.9 33:12.9  
110 Smith, Ezekiel JR-3 Bates 6:44.4 33:30.7  
111 Shorey, Adam SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6:44.6 33:31.6 66
112 Lambrecht, Michael SR-4 U. of New England 6:44.8 33:32.2  
113 D'Ovidio, Andrew SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:45.5 33:35.9  
114 Gonzalez, Jesse FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 6:48.5 33:51.1 67
115 Toborg, Christopher FR-1 Colby 6:49.1 33:53.9  
116 Siddall, Michael SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:49.3 33:55.1 68
117 Hendrickson , Jonathan SR-4 Southern Maine 6:50.1 33:58.9  
118 Fitzgerald, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:50.1 33:59.0  
119 Kornacki, Dan SR-4 Bates 6:51.7 34:07.0  
120 Boucher, Anthony SR-4 Maine Maritime 6:52.3 34:09.7 69
121 Brigante, John SR-4 Maine Maritime 6:52.4 34:10.4  
122 West, Jacob SO-2 Husson 6:52.7 34:11.5 70
123 Ho, Nick FR-1 Colby 6:54.3 34:19.7  
124 Donlon, Erin SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:00.6 34:50.8  
125 Tacheny, Seth SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:00.8 34:52.1  
126 Thomas , Walker SO Maine-Augusta 7:01.9 34:57.4 71
127 Donlon, Ryan SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:02.9 35:02.5  
128 Wortman, Cayd FR-1 Husson 7:05.4 35:14.7 72
129 Giacomuzzi, Hunter SO-2 Maine Maritime 7:05.6 35:16.1  
130 Simpson, Charlie FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:07.8 35:26.9  
131 Williams, Jasper FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:09.2 35:33.6  
132 Martin, Ben SR-4 U. of New England 7:13.4 35:54.8  
133 Larsen, Patrick SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:14.1 35:58.0  
134 Marland, Connor SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:14.6 36:00.5  
135 White, Thomas SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:17.0 36:12.4  
136 Hawes, Derek JR-3 Husson 7:17.1 36:12.8 73
137 Rice, David JR-3 Maine Maritime 7:18.9 36:22.0  
138 Hitchcock, Adam JR-3 Husson 7:21.1 36:33.2  
139 Gillotti, Danny FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 7:26.0 36:57.5 74
140 Fortin , Caleb FR Maine-Augusta 7:28.1 37:07.8 75
141 Baston, Nick FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:52.3 39:08.1  
142 Dickey, Jasen SR-4 Thomas College 8:00.4 39:48.1 76
143 Bohlen, Adam SO Maine-Augusta 8:07.9 40:25.8 77
144 Labbe, Trent FR-1 Thomas College 8:14.0 40:55.8 78
145 Greaves, Bryce SO Unity 8:41.6 43:13.1  
146 Hunter, Josh JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:56.1 44:25.2  
147 Coleman, Gabriel SR-4 Maine Maritime DNF  
147 Sullivan, Ryan FR-1 Maine Maritime DNF  
147 Williams-Hardy, Shev JR Maine-Augusta DNF  
147 Pierce, Justin JR-3 Southern Maine DNF  
147 McWilliams, Kevin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) DNF