NCAA Division III New England Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Southern Maine - Portland, ME
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 Meters Women's 6000 Meters
Women's 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:51 21:22 58 7 8 10 16 17 21 94
2 1:48:20 21:40 92 3 11 14 31 33 42 54
3 1:48:54 21:46 106 6 13 20 24 43 49 51
4 1:49:15 21:51 113 5 19 25 29 35 48 65
5 1:50:02 22:00 150 4 28 34 40 44 56 91
6 1:50:22 22:04 183 2 27 32 60 62 75 96
7 1:52:15 22:27 241 12 41 46 69 73 123 144
8 1:52:39 22:31 287 9 23 61 76 118 157 222
9 1:53:23 22:40 288 36 39 50 80 83 88 109
10 1:53:41 22:44 311 22 64 67 68 90 131 171
11 1:53:50 22:46 316 47 52 57 79 81 97 150
12 1:54:06 22:49 354 18 26 70 104 136 176 185
13 1:53:42 22:44 402 1 55 87 117 142 149 231
14 1:55:40 23:08 439 53 59 102 105 120 121 158
15 1:56:04 23:12 462 38 58 114 124 128 153 160
16 1:57:25 23:29 547 85 86 92 125 159 164 230
17 1:57:17 23:27 559 37 84 122 151 165 188 217
18 1:57:37 23:31 562 74 82 113 132 161 168 215
19 1:58:46 23:45 642 89 115 127 139 172 292  
20 1:58:09 23:37 644 15 108 135 190 196 232 243
21 1:59:19 23:51 705 30 137 143 177 218 256 270
22 1:59:49 23:57 739 45 101 181 187 225 258 276
23 2:00:08 24:01 753 77 140 146 178 212 213 271
24 2:00:09 24:01 761 72 148 152 180 209 242 285
25 2:00:10 24:02 769 63 98 156 219 233 254 264
26 2:01:36 24:19 853 78 112 179 238 246 275 330
27 2:01:40 24:20 872 119 133 167 214 239 247 248
28 2:01:39 24:19 872 126 166 169 183 228 255 259
29 2:01:58 24:23 904 155 162 170 206 211 236 305
30 2:02:12 24:26 907 107 134 198 224 244 294  
31 2:02:43 24:32 932 99 106 204 260 263 296 307
32 2:02:55 24:35 951 175 186 194 195 201 265 293
33 2:03:02 24:36 960 66 138 216 249 291 302  
34 2:04:14 24:50 1002 110 130 163 289 310 349  
35 2:06:08 25:13 1024 71 145 173 303 332    
36 2:04:19 24:51 1057 129 200 221 235 272 298 304
37 2:04:26 24:53 1060 154 174 203 251 278 314 352
38 2:04:47 24:57 1080 103 184 245 267 281 300 313
39 2:04:43 24:56 1082 141 193 205 269 274 287 295
40 2:04:55 24:59 1088 95 207 252 257 277 286 318
41 2:04:59 24:59 1092 111 199 226 273 283 335  
42 2:05:24 25:04 1093 93 182 237 280 301 346 363
43 2:06:54 25:22 1213 189 227 229 262 306 353  
44 2:07:27 25:29 1260 208 210 266 279 297 317 328
45 2:09:12 25:50 1287 116 240 290 320 321 337 339
46 2:08:48 25:45 1336 223 250 268 284 311 312 322
47 2:16:48 27:21 1338 100 192 327 355 364 365 370
48 2:15:18 27:03 1402 147 234 319 348 354    
49 2:11:14 26:14 1408 220 253 288 323 324 325  
50 2:17:13 27:26 1506 197 299 333 334 343 362 376
51 2:18:24 27:40 1515 191 282 336 350 356 357 358
52 2:16:43 27:20 1520 202 315 316 340 347 360 366
53 2:16:18 27:15 1543 241 309 326 329 338 341 342
54 2:22:54 28:34 1679 308 331 344 345 351 369 371
55 2:43:31 32:42 1754 261 367 374 375 377    
56 2:41:08 32:13 1833 359 361 368 372 373 378  
Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 5:27.9 20:22.6 1
2 Roberts, Nicky SR-4 Amherst 5:30.2 20:31.3 2
3 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 5:33.7 20:44.2 3
4 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 5:33.8 20:44.7 4
5 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 5:35.1 20:49.4 5
6 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 5:37.8 20:59.5 6
7 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 5:39.1 21:04.3 7
8 Zimmermann, Leandra JR-3 MIT 5:41.2 21:12.2 8
9 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 5:41.4 21:12.8 9
10 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 5:41.9 21:14.7 10
11 Bettez, Natalie JR-3 Tufts 5:45.1 21:26.8 11
12 Lawlor, Caitlin SR-4 Colby 5:45.9 21:29.6 12
13 Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams 5:47.7 21:36.3 13
14 Barnett, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 5:47.9 21:37.3 14
15 Cardin, Jess SR-4 Westfield State 5:48.3 21:38.7 15
16 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:48.6 21:39.9 16
17 McCandless, Megan SO-2 MIT 5:48.9 21:40.9 17
18 Shafer, Abby SR-4 New England College 5:49.9 21:44.5  
19 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 5:50.2 21:45.9 18
20 MacCary, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 5:50.4 21:46.4 19
21 Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams 5:50.5 21:46.7 20
22 Collins, Katie FR-1 MIT 5:50.5 21:47.0 21
23 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 5:52.9 21:55.8 22
24 Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 5:54.7 22:02.5 23
25 Barrett, Erica FR-1 Williams 5:55.8 22:06.6 24
26 Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 5:56.8 22:10.4 25
27 Shipley, Caroline SO-2 Bowdoin 5:56.8 22:10.5 26
28 Ratliff, Kristin SO-2 Amherst 5:57.1 22:11.5 27
29 Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 5:57.2 22:11.8 28
30 Allen, Read SR-4 Middlebury 5:57.2 22:11.9 29
31 Rogers, Mia JR-3 Worcester State 5:57.8 22:14.1 30
32 Curcuru, Carly FR-1 Tufts 5:58.2 22:15.6 31
33 Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 5:58.3 22:16.0 32
34 Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 5:58.4 22:16.4 33
35 Hamilton, Abby FR-1 Bates 5:58.5 22:16.6 34
36 Kelly, Rory JR-3 Middlebury 5:58.7 22:17.3 35
37 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca FR-1 Wesleyan 5:58.7 22:17.4 36
38 Robidoux, Emma SR-4 U. of New England 5:59.2 22:19.2 37
39 Mahlandt, Taylor SO-2 Wellesley 5:59.8 22:21.4 38
40 Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 5:59.9 22:22.1 39
41 Barker, Katie JR-3 Bates 6:00.4 22:23.9 40
42 Springhorn, Hannah JR-3 Colby 6:00.4 22:23.9 41
43 Ross, Johanna FR-1 Tufts 6:00.5 22:24.2 42
44 Harris, Emily JR-3 Williams 6:00.8 22:25.3 43
45 LaMarche, Olivia SO-2 Bates 6:00.9 22:25.6 44
46 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 6:01.0 22:25.9 45
47 Gorman, Sophia FR-1 Colby 6:01.2 22:26.9 46
48 Daley, Briana SR-4 Trinity 6:01.7 22:28.7 47
49 Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 6:02.1 22:30.2 48
50 Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 6:02.2 22:30.5 49
51 Pinsonault, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 6:02.2 22:30.7 50
52 Sundquist, Emily SR-4 Williams 6:02.3 22:30.9 51
53 Harrison, Grace SO-2 Trinity 6:03.0 22:33.5 52
54 Cronin, Meredith FR-1 Connecticut College 6:03.0 22:33.7 53
55 Rashba, Margot SR-4 Tufts 6:03.3 22:34.5 54
56 Green, Anita JR-3 Coast Guard 6:03.4 22:35.0 55
57 Rothmann, Sarah JR-3 Bates 6:03.5 22:35.5 56
58 Feenstra, Samantha SO-2 Trinity 6:04.0 22:37.2 57
59 King, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 6:04.5 22:39.1 58
60 Brydson, Eva JR-3 Connecticut College 6:04.6 22:39.5 59
61 Polischeck, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 6:05.0 22:40.8 60
62 Kenney, Niamh FR-1 Brandeis 6:05.2 22:41.7 61
63 Walter, Lela JR-3 Amherst 6:05.6 22:43.4 62
64 Wilson, Olivia SR-4 Salve Regina 6:06.1 22:44.9 63
65 Nistler, Keely FR-1 WPI 6:06.5 22:46.4 64
66 Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 6:06.9 22:47.9 65
67 Cousineau, Shayna FR-1 RIC 6:07.2 22:49.0 66
68 Rozen, Ari SO-2 WPI 6:07.8 22:51.6 67
69 Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 6:08.4 22:53.6 68
70 Chavey, Helen JR-3 Colby 6:08.5 22:53.9 69
71 O'Rourke, Julia JR-3 Bowdoin 6:09.0 22:55.7 70
72 Curtin, Molly SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 6:09.2 22:56.6 71
73 Mawdsley, Sarah SO-2 Roger Williams 6:09.3 22:56.9 72
74 White, Whitney FR-1 Colby 6:10.6 23:01.9 73
75 Kroning, Kayla SR-4 Gordon 6:10.8 23:02.5 74
76 Rocco, Veronica JR-3 Amherst 6:11.0 23:03.2 75
77 Barry, Meaghan JR-3 Brandeis 6:11.0 23:03.4 76
78 Rodriquez, Stephanie SO-2 Babson 6:11.0 23:03.5 77
79 Lary, Haddie SR-4 Norwich 6:11.2 23:04.2 78
80 Ells, Hannah SR-4 Trinity 6:11.4 23:04.9 79
81 Skovron, Rosalie SO-2 Wesleyan 6:11.4 23:05.0 80
82 Bourgeois, Nina SO-2 Trinity 6:11.7 23:06.1 81
83 Dodds, Louisa SR-4 Gordon 6:11.8 23:06.5 82
84 Fiutak, Rhoen JR-3 Wesleyan 6:12.3 23:08.2 83
85 Macdonald, Amanda SR-4 U. of New England 6:12.5 23:08.9 84
86 Garcia, Karena FR-1 Smith 6:12.8 23:10.1 85
87 Brill-Carlat, Clara FR-1 Smith 6:12.8 23:10.1 86
88 Burchill, Rachel SR-4 Coast Guard 6:13.2 23:11.5 87
89 Trapani, Emma FR-1 Wesleyan 6:13.4 23:12.1 88
90 Groen, Maddi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:13.6 23:13.1 89
91 Newman, Emily FR-1 WPI 6:14.0 23:14.5 90
92 Szatkowski, Mary SR-4 Bates 6:14.4 23:16.2 91
93 Duncan, Frances SO-2 Smith 6:15.0 23:18.2 92
94 LeBlanc, Katie SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:15.2 23:19.0 93
95 Weiss, Tessa SO-2 MIT 6:15.5 23:20.0 94
96 Farrington, Emma FR-1 Endicott 6:15.6 23:20.4 95
97 Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst 6:15.6 23:20.5 96
98 Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 6:15.8 23:21.1 97
99 Demeo, Alex JR-3 Salve Regina 6:16.0 23:21.9 98
100 Vercruysse, Pearl FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:16.2 23:22.7 99
101 Weisse, Emma SO-2 Suffolk 6:16.2 23:22.8 100
102 Wunderlich, Hannah JR-3 Springfield 6:16.3 23:23.3 101
103 Sheeran, Grace SR-4 Connecticut College 6:16.4 23:23.3 102
104 Dias, Meagan JR-3 Western NE 6:16.5 23:23.9 103
105 McKee, Anne SO-2 Bowdoin 6:16.7 23:24.5 104
106 Hintlian, Tarvis FR-1 Connecticut College 6:16.7 23:24.6 105
107 Forester, Stephanie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:16.7 23:24.6 106
108 Jaffe, Samantha JR-3 Simmons 6:17.1 23:26.2 107
109 O'Neil, Kerry JR-3 Westfield State 6:17.3 23:26.9 108
110 Findley, Morgan SR-4 Wesleyan 6:17.5 23:27.5 109
111 Madden, Jenise SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:18.4 23:30.9 110
112 Kristiansen, Annika JR-3 Southern Vermont 6:18.8 23:32.6  
113 Evans, Heather SR-4 Southern Maine 6:19.4 23:34.6 111
114 Hageman, Robyn SO-2 Norwich 6:19.4 23:34.6 112
115 Bowser, Amelia FR-1 Gordon 6:19.6 23:35.4 113
116 Naylor, Flora FR-1 Wellesley 6:19.9 23:36.4 114
117 Miceli, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:20.0 23:37.0 115
118 Crompton, Kaylyn SO-2 Castleton University 6:20.2 23:37.8 116
119 Ragle, Nina JR-3 Coast Guard 6:20.5 23:38.8 117
120 Shreeve, Kyra SR-4 Brandeis 6:20.7 23:39.6 118
121 McKosky, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:20.8 23:40.0 119
122 Nee, Micaela SR-4 Connecticut College 6:20.9 23:40.1 120
123 Noyes, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut College 6:20.9 23:40.1 121
124 Moss, Catharine SO-2 U. of New England 6:21.2 23:41.4 122
125 Kennedy, Taylor SR-4 Colby 6:21.5 23:42.6 123
126 Chu, April FR-1 Wellesley 6:21.6 23:42.8 124
127 Boehm, Naomi FR-1 Smith 6:21.7 23:43.1 125
128 Tompkins, Mia JR-3 St. Joseph (Conn.) 6:21.7 23:43.2  
129 French, Liza JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:21.8 23:43.5 126
130 Brucker, Madeline SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:22.0 23:44.5 127
131 Cowles, Grace FR-1 Wellesley 6:22.2 23:44.9 128
132 Oligny, Lauren SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:22.4 23:46.0 129
133 Grattan, Kristyn SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:22.5 23:46.4 130
134 Schadt, Callie SO-2 WPI 6:22.9 23:47.7 131
135 Polsgrove, Kara FR-1 Gordon 6:22.9 23:47.8 132
136 Knox, Haley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:23.0 23:48.2 133
137 Egizi , Allegra SR-4 Simmons 6:23.2 23:49.0 134
138 Noland, Andrea SO-2 Westfield State 6:23.4 23:49.5 135
139 Traum, Claire FR-1 Bowdoin 6:23.4 23:49.5 136
140 Murdocca, Justine SR-4 Worcester State 6:23.6 23:50.3 137
141 McCaffery, Margaret JR-3 RIC 6:23.7 23:50.7 138
142 Hartl, Mia FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:23.9 23:51.4 139
143 Plattner, Melanie SR-4 Babson 6:23.9 23:51.5 140
144 Moss, Corrin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:24.3 23:52.7 141
145 Carson, Kirsten SO-2 Coast Guard 6:24.7 23:54.4 142
146 Bedard, Kelsey JR-3 Worcester State 6:24.7 23:54.5 143
147 Southwick, Hannah FR-1 Colby 6:24.9 23:55.2 144
148 Boucias, Maddie SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:25.1 23:55.8 145
149 Hood, Chaela JR-3 Babson 6:25.1 23:56.0 146
150 Barlow , Victoria FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:25.5 23:57.5 147
151 Depalma, Grace FR-1 Roger Williams 6:25.5 23:57.6 148
152 Suski, Olivia SO-2 Coast Guard 6:25.6 23:57.9 149
153 Curtis, Sara SR-4 Trinity 6:25.8 23:58.4 150
154 Young, Phoiphailin SO-2 U. of New England 6:25.9 23:58.9 151
155 Wilber, Piper JR-3 Roger Williams 6:26.1 23:59.6 152
156 Shipman, Ava FR-1 Wellesley 6:26.3 24:00.3 153
157 O'Reilly, Jessica SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:26.4 24:00.6 154
158 Labbe, Julia FR-1 Plymouth State 6:26.5 24:01.3 155
159 Owen, Olivia SO-2 Salve Regina 6:26.7 24:01.8 156
160 Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 6:26.9 24:02.6 157
161 Teare, Caitlin JR-3 Connecticut College 6:26.9 24:02.7 158
162 Painter, Maggie SR-4 Smith 6:27.4 24:04.4 159
163 Shaz, Samara FR-1 Wellesley 6:27.7 24:05.7 160
164 Drewicke, Julia JR-3 Gordon 6:27.8 24:06.0 161
165 Giguere, Lora JR-3 Plymouth State 6:27.9 24:06.3 162
166 Guyon, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:28.0 24:06.7 163
167 Markos, Haley SO-2 Smith 6:28.4 24:08.1 164
168 Murray, Kiera JR-3 U. of New England 6:28.6 24:09.1 165
169 Braccio, Nicolina SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:28.9 24:10.1 166
170 Terenzi, Amanda SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:28.9 24:10.2 167
171 Smigliani, Keanna FR-1 Gordon 6:29.3 24:11.5 168
172 Glennie, Kristen SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:30.0 24:14.2 169
173 Goulette, Rileigh SR-4 Plymouth State 6:30.4 24:15.5 170
174 Neeld, Carly JR-3 WPI 6:30.8 24:17.2 171
175 LeBlanc, Abigail SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:31.9 24:21.2 172
176 Mann, Magdalene SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:31.9 24:21.2 173
177 Walsh, Taylor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:32.9 24:24.9 174
178 Martin, Christina FR-1 Keene State 6:33.1 24:25.6 175
179 Boben, Martha JR-3 Bowdoin 6:33.3 24:26.4 176
180 Shaughnessy, Riley SO-2 Worcester State 6:33.4 24:26.7 177
181 Lewis, Camille FR-1 Babson 6:33.7 24:27.8 178
182 Hango, Melissa SR-4 Norwich 6:33.7 24:28.1 179
183 Kaplan, Hannah SO-2 Roger Williams 6:34.0 24:28.9 180
184 Murdock, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 6:34.1 24:29.4 181
185 Pulito, Laura SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6:34.1 24:29.5 182
186 Doyle, Maddy JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:34.2 24:29.8 183
187 Lewis, Sam FR-1 Western NE 6:34.3 24:30.3 184
188 Osmanski, Abigael FR-1 Bowdoin 6:34.4 24:30.7 185
189 Olendorf, Alana JR-3 Keene State 6:34.7 24:31.8 186
190 Volan, Laura SO-2 Springfield 6:34.8 24:32.1 187
191 Suhie, Rachael Suhie JR-3 U. of New England 6:35.2 24:33.5 188
192 Kelly, Amy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:35.2 24:33.7 189
193 Izabel, Lauren JR-3 Westfield State 6:35.4 24:34.2 190
194 Joliat, Lindsey SO-2 Husson 6:35.4 24:34.4 191
195 Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 6:35.8 24:35.9 192
196 Jacob, Simone FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:36.0 24:36.6 193
197 Gravallese, Brittany JR-3 Keene State 6:36.0 24:36.6 194
198 Jarka, Emily SR-4 Keene State 6:36.7 24:39.0 195
199 Pajer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Westfield State 6:37.0 24:40.3 196
200 Tatgenhorst, Sarah SR-4 Elms 6:37.3 24:41.4 197
201 Malloy, Ellen FR-1 Simmons 6:37.3 24:41.6 198
202 Pardi, Gina SO-2 Southern Maine 6:37.4 24:41.7 199
203 Aschale, Martha JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:37.5 24:42.2 200
204 Hebert, Lynne FR-1 Keene State 6:37.6 24:42.6 201
205 Hargrave, Sierra SR-4 Lyndon State 6:38.0 24:44.1 202
206 Spitaels, Victoria SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:38.1 24:44.4 203
207 Boyle, Reilly JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:38.2 24:44.7 204
208 Raney, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:38.3 24:45.2 205
209 Dennis, Haley JR-3 Plymouth State 6:38.4 24:45.5 206
210 Mason, Hannah JR-3 Endicott 6:38.5 24:46.0 207
211 Bouchard, Amy SR-4 Lesley 6:38.6 24:46.2 208
212 Kreidwise, Maya FR-1 Roger Williams 6:38.8 24:47.1 209
213 Dimauro, Alexandra SR-4 Lesley 6:39.0 24:47.6 210
214 Bergeron, Ashley JR-3 Plymouth State 6:39.6 24:50.0 211
215 Cavanagh, Emma FR-1 Babson 6:39.7 24:50.4 212
216 Winicki, Caroline FR-1 Babson 6:39.9 24:51.0 213
217 Smith, Ariel SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:40.1 24:51.7 214
218 Mellon, Bridget SO-2 Gordon 6:40.2 24:52.2 215
219 Meinertz, Rebecca JR-3 RIC 6:40.2 24:52.3 216
220 Coretny, Katie SO-2 U. of New England 6:40.6 24:53.6 217
221 Puleo, Shaylee SO-2 Worcester State 6:40.7 24:54.1 218
222 DeCesare, Sydney FR-1 Salve Regina 6:41.0 24:55.2 219
223 Donoghue, Beatrice SO-2 Framingham St. 6:41.5 24:57.1 220
224 Fairbairn, Alison SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:41.6 24:57.5 221
225 Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 6:41.7 24:57.6 222
226 Lynch, Madison FR-1 Emerson 6:41.7 24:57.6 223
227 Josephson, Emily SO-2 Simmons 6:41.9 24:58.5 224
228 Giardino, Emily SR-4 Springfield 6:42.0 24:58.9 225
229 Siroix, Syndey FR-1 Southern Maine 6:42.2 24:59.7 226
230 Bowman, Kambrynn FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:42.7 25:01.6 227
231 Bales, Camille JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:42.9 25:02.2 228
232 Taylor, Casey SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:43.3 25:03.7 229
233 Lee, Bettina SO-2 Smith 6:43.3 25:03.8 230
234 Huncharek, Mia FR-1 Coast Guard 6:43.6 25:05.0 231
235 Carroll, Julie SO-2 Westfield State 6:43.8 25:05.5 232
236 Lynch, Cianna SO-2 Salve Regina 6:44.1 25:06.9 233
237 Kelly, Mary JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:44.2 25:07.1 234
238 Cairns, Brynn SR-4 Johnson St. 6:44.3 25:07.5  
239 Boyd, Amanda FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:44.6 25:08.5 235
240 Ewing, Jessica FR-1 Plymouth State 6:44.8 25:09.2 236
241 Baker, Gwen JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:45.0 25:10.1 237
242 Giarrizzo, Olivia FR-1 Norwich 6:45.2 25:10.8 238
243 Osak, Rachel SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:45.2 25:10.9 239
244 Messeck, Miranda JR-3 Castleton University 6:45.3 25:11.1 240
245 Quirion, Marisa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:45.6 25:12.4 241
246 Harrington, Morgan FR-1 Roger Williams 6:45.7 25:12.9 242
247 Fitzgerald, Lauren JR-3 Westfield State 6:46.4 25:15.5 243
248 Coletti, Mary SO-2 Simmons 6:46.9 25:17.4 244
249 Silveira, Kathleen SR-4 Western NE 6:47.5 25:19.3 245
250 Eline, Madison SO-2 Norwich 6:47.5 25:19.4 246
251 Banks, Kassandrah SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:48.2 25:22.1 247
252 Lawrence, Sylvia FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:48.2 25:22.2 248
253 Mullin, Bryana FR-1 RIC 6:48.5 25:23.3 249
254 Desilva, Nina SR-4 Emerson 6:48.7 25:23.9 250
255 Harnden, Kirstie JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:49.4 25:26.4 251
256 Marek, Haley FR-1 Endicott 6:49.5 25:27.0 252
257 Ranahan, Mikaela SR-4 Framingham St. 6:49.6 25:27.2 253
258 Mozzer, Annie JR-3 Salve Regina 6:50.4 25:30.1 254
259 Monahan, Emily SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:50.4 25:30.3 255
260 Gevry, Amanda SO-2 Worcester State 6:50.7 25:31.2 256
261 Pomeroy, Laura SO-2 Endicott 6:51.1 25:32.8 257
262 Carlone, Deanna FR-1 Springfield 6:51.2 25:33.1 258
263 Fast, Isabela FR-1 New England College 6:51.3 25:33.5  
264 Castillo, Diana SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:51.3 25:33.7 259
265 Holmberg, Katherine JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:51.4 25:33.9 260
266 Gambill, Julie SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:51.5 25:34.2 261
267 Gaffney, Nicole SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:51.8 25:35.4 262
268 Varca, Nicole SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:52.4 25:37.8 263
269 Cipkas, Alexa SR-4 Salve Regina 6:52.5 25:37.9 264
270 Dawson, Laura FR-1 Keene State 6:53.0 25:39.9 265
271 Footer, Nicole JR-3 Lesley 6:53.0 25:39.9 266
272 Kinnie, Makayla FR-1 Western NE 6:53.1 25:40.5 267
273 Ashbaugh, Cristina SR-4 Emerson 6:53.4 25:41.3 268
274 Barnes, Mia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:53.5 25:41.9 269
275 Dickson, Emily SO-2 Worcester State 6:53.6 25:42.3 270
276 Regan, Grace FR-1 Babson 6:53.9 25:43.4 271
277 Spainhower, Megan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:54.5 25:45.5 272
278 Beganny, Lauren SR-4 Southern Maine 6:55.0 25:47.5 273
279 Serrano, Michelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:55.1 25:47.8 274
280 Flaherty , Shannon FR-1 Norwich 6:55.3 25:48.4 275
281 LaChance, Macayla JR-3 Springfield 6:55.3 25:48.6 276
282 Robishaw, Brooke JR-3 Endicott 6:55.5 25:49.2 277
283 Landry, Hannah FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:55.7 25:50.1 278
284 Penney, Jordan SR-4 Lesley 6:56.4 25:52.5 279
285 Kenyon, Chloe SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:56.6 25:53.4 280
286 Hanley, Greer FR-1 Western NE 6:56.7 25:53.7 281
287 Clifford, Morgan SR-4 Husson 6:57.2 25:55.5 282
288 Ponte, Nicole SO-2 Southern Maine 6:57.4 25:56.2 283
289 Mooney, Jeannette SO-2 Emerson 6:57.5 25:56.6 284
290 Mason, Emmaline FR-1 Roger Williams 6:57.5 25:56.8 285
291 Tocci, Lauren JR-3 Endicott 6:57.8 25:57.8 286
292 Wolf, Brigit SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:58.6 26:01.0 287
293 El-Sayed, Amena FR-1 Framingham St. 6:58.8 26:01.7 288
294 Cicchetti, Katherine SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:59.2 26:03.0 289
295 Maier, Lydia SO-2 Castleton University 6:59.5 26:04.2 290
296 Tivey, Alexa FR-1 Wheelock 7:00.1 26:06.3  
297 Tellier, Rebecca SR-4 RIC 7:00.3 26:07.2 291
298 Brown, Ella FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:00.7 26:08.5 292
299 Barrera, Milagros FR-1 Keene State 7:01.5 26:11.5 293
300 Figueiredo, Carol JR-3 Simmons 7:02.0 26:13.5 294
301 Criscione, Julia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 7:02.7 26:16.0 295
302 Gorrill, Alexandra SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:04.1 26:21.3 296
303 Fagundes, Julia FR-1 Lesley 7:04.2 26:21.8 297
304 Schilling, Molly FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:04.9 26:24.2 298
305 Moulton, Keara FR-1 Elms 7:06.5 26:30.2 299
306 Armstrong, Kaitlin JR-3 Western NE 7:06.7 26:31.2 300
307 Jack, Molly SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7:07.0 26:32.3 301
308 Paiva, Laura JR-3 RIC 7:07.1 26:32.6 302
309 Bubello, Megan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7:07.2 26:33.0 303
310 Parker, Bryanna SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:08.5 26:37.7 304
311 Burgess, Leanne FR-1 Plymouth State 7:08.7 26:38.6 305
312 Ryan, Shawna SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7:09.1 26:40.0 306
313 Gonsor, Jordyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:09.6 26:41.7 307
314 James, Sierra JR-3 Maine Maritime 7:09.8 26:42.6 308
315 Glisson, Meghan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:10.0 26:43.4 309
316 Wilson, Emma JR-3 Wheelock 7:10.7 26:46.0  
317 Piotrowski, Haley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7:11.2 26:47.7 310
318 Swift, Chelsea JR-3 Emerson 7:11.7 26:49.5 311
319 Kenney, Natalie SR-4 Emerson 7:12.0 26:50.9 312
320 Manship, Karli SO-2 Lasell 7:12.3 26:51.9  
321 Baptista, Edelinda SO-2 Western NE 7:13.1 26:55.0 313
322 Ruiz, Christina JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7:13.9 26:57.8 314
323 Darrell, Ashley FR-1 Lyndon State 7:14.3 26:59.2 315
324 Donovan, Alesha JR-3 Lyndon State 7:14.5 27:00.2 316
325 Caronna, Beth JR-3 Lesley 7:14.7 27:00.9 317
326 Regnier, Elise FR-1 Endicott 7:14.7 27:01.0 318
327 Blossom, Hannah JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:15.5 27:04.0 319
328 Emery, Rachael SO-2 Castleton University 7:16.6 27:07.8 320
329 Greene, Megan SO-2 Castleton University 7:17.6 27:11.7 321
330 Mann, Jessica SO-2 Emerson 7:18.9 27:16.7 322
331 Arburr, Dana SO-2 Framingham St. 7:19.8 27:19.9 323
332 Perry, Morgan SR-4 Framingham St. 7:22.2 27:29.0 324
333 Takahashi, Eri FR-1 Framingham St. 7:24.2 27:36.4 325
334 Barrow, Lindsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:26.2 27:43.9 326
335 Kearney, Michelle SR-4 Suffolk 7:26.5 27:45.0 327
336 Cooper, Anne JR-3 Lesley 7:29.4 27:55.7 328
337 Cummons, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:30.8 28:00.9 329
338 Dekalb, Carisa JR-3 Norwich 7:31.5 28:03.6 330
339 Allen, Alex JR-3 Maine Maritime 7:35.9 28:20.0 331
340 Bockus, Joelle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7:36.5 28:22.1 332
341 Medina, Tyana FR-1 Elms 7:37.1 28:24.4 333
342 Trezza, Julia FR-1 Elms 7:38.4 28:29.2 334
343 McGovern, Maggie FR-1 Lasell 7:38.6 28:29.9  
344 Boerger, Kiley JR-3 Southern Maine 7:39.4 28:33.1 335
345 Dessert, Jessica FR-1 Husson 7:40.3 28:36.2 336
346 Toof, Adrienne JR-3 Castleton University 7:40.3 28:36.3 337
347 Theroux, Britney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:40.8 28:38.1 338
348 Nelson, Alexandra SR-4 Castleton University 7:41.6 28:41.3 339
349 Jordan, Jessica SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:41.6 28:41.3  
350 Valentine, Rachel FR-1 Lyndon State 7:42.6 28:44.7 340
351 Harris, Analyse SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:46.5 28:59.4 341
352 Posada, Monica FR-1 Wheelock 7:47.3 29:02.6  
353 Belyea, Emma FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:48.9 29:08.3 342
354 Guillerault, Emily SO-2 Elms 7:48.9 29:08.4 343
355 L'Abbe, Abby SO-2 Maine Maritime 7:49.0 29:08.9 344
356 Dillon, Julia JR-3 Maine Maritime 7:49.6 29:10.9 345
357 Dewitt, Maddie SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:50.2 29:13.4 346
358 Start, Elizabeth SR-4 Lyndon State 7:50.8 29:15.4 347
359 King, Alison FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:51.7 29:19.0 348
360 Alexis, Sansha FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:52.3 29:21.2 349
361 Broe, Kelly FR-1 Husson 7:53.2 29:24.3 350
362 Smith, Olivia FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:55.4 29:32.7 351
363 Brogdon, Stephanie FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:57.8 29:41.4 352
364 DeSilvestre, Jenni SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8:00.1 29:50.2 353
365 Fioreila, Kate FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:00.3 29:50.8 354
366 Fay, Natalie FR-1 Suffolk 8:00.3 29:51.0 355
367 Camire, Katherine FR-1 Husson 8:01.2 29:54.3 356
368 Lenahan, Lauren SR-4 Lasell 8:03.7 30:03.6  
369 Cole, Madison JR-3 Husson 8:04.0 30:04.6 357
370 Staples, Shannon SR-4 Husson 8:04.7 30:07.2 358
371 Ramirez, Marleen FR-1 Thomas College 8:07.3 30:17.2 359
372 Tuggle, Isabelle SO-2 Lyndon State 8:07.7 30:18.4 360
373 Maggi, Alyssa SR-4 Thomas College 8:12.6 30:36.6 361
374 Kaczenski, Sarah SR-4 Elms 8:14.2 30:42.8 362
375 Jenkins, Sarah SR-4 Maine-Farmington 8:19.2 31:01.5 363
376 Espindola, Alison JR-3 Suffolk 8:22.5 31:13.9 364
377 Masch, Hannah FR-1 Suffolk 8:26.7 31:29.5 365
378 Olmstead, Felisha JR-3 Lyndon State 8:27.2 31:31.3 366
379 Wright, Kaitlin SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:28.3 31:35.2 367
380 Corrigan, Natalie SO-2 Thomas College 8:35.4 32:01.7 368
381 Bradley, Charlette SR-4 Maine Maritime 8:50.3 32:57.4 369
382 King, Withny FR-1 Suffolk 8:51.6 33:02.4 370
383 Lindsay, Jessica SO-2 Maine Maritime 9:04.4 33:49.8 371
384 Dominic, Thoroughgood SO-2 New England College 9:04.5 33:50.3  
385 Leclair, Brooklyn FR-1 Thomas College 9:06.7 33:58.5 372
386 Swan, Evelyn SR-4 Thomas College 9:11.1 34:15.1 373
387 DeGaetano, Jordan SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:16.9 34:36.5 374
388 Hart, Shannon SR-4 Lasell 9:24.3 35:04.2  
389 Castor, Breanna SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:30.8 35:28.3 375
390 Barnes, Alyssa FR-1 Elms 9:43.3 36:15.1 376
391 Schrade, Hunter SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:43.9 36:17.4 377
392 Chase, Emma SR-4 Thomas College 9:47.5 36:30.6 378
393 Jones, Catherine FR-1 New England College 9:54.5 36:56.8  
Men's 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:14 25:50 81 3 12 16 22 28 40 103
2 2:09:25 25:53 91 5 8 18 21 39 50 87
3 2:09:58 25:59 124 4 15 25 31 49 56 71
4 2:10:22 26:04 137 19 23 26 33 36 44 111
5 2:11:27 26:17 211 30 32 37 52 60 70 83
6 2:11:29 26:17 215 6 27 38 43 101 110 131
7 2:11:12 26:14 218 2 13 47 75 81 127 129
8 2:11:58 26:23 259 35 51 54 55 64 66 76
9 2:12:19 26:27 280 7 24 59 85 105 113 114
10 2:12:58 26:35 313 17 58 77 79 82 93 154
11 2:13:39 26:43 368 53 65 67 88 95 149  
12 2:14:29 26:53 390 14 61 74 89 152 202 203
13 2:14:26 26:53 403 45 78 91 92 97 121 147
14 2:15:22 27:04 441 29 62 72 137 141 146 242
15 2:15:18 27:03 459 63 69 73 124 130 159 170
16 2:15:11 27:02 462 57 98 99 100 108 171 197
17 2:16:08 27:13 463 10 42 90 148 173 208 238
18 2:16:34 27:18 548 102 106 107 116 117 155 169
19 2:17:29 27:29 557 34 94 132 133 164 188 252
20 2:18:38 27:43 583 1 41 168 175 198 200 239
21 2:18:00 27:36 601 86 120 123 134 138 142 161
22 2:18:37 27:43 614 46 122 143 150 153 157 185
23 2:19:37 27:55 663 80 115 135 166 167 224 246
24 2:21:11 28:14 722 20 96 187 206 213 220  
25 2:21:00 28:12 729 118 119 158 160 174 209 227
26 2:22:49 28:33 777 48 68 165 234 262    
27 2:21:50 28:22 779 109 128 156 192 194 195 201
28 2:24:14 28:50 859 9 190 191 222 247 294 312
29 2:26:23 29:16 864 11 84 180 286 303 341  
30 2:24:53 28:58 897 163 178 179 184 193 205 226
31 2:25:47 29:09 914 126 144 151 196 297 318  
32 2:25:50 29:10 951 139 182 183 218 229 236 271
33 2:27:15 29:27 1000 112 140 211 264 273 279  
34 2:26:50 29:22 1001 145 177 214 221 244 257 270
35 2:29:04 29:48 1075 136 181 228 240 290 302 324
36 2:29:33 29:54 1121 199 210 217 223 272    
37 2:30:29 30:05 1124 162 176 233 265 288 298  
38 2:32:25 30:29 1173 172 204 225 266 306 351 354
39 2:32:45 30:33 1246 230 232 253 256 275 280 285
40 2:33:10 30:38 1263 243 248 251 254 267 277 291
41 2:33:29 30:41 1265 207 245 268 269 276 283 299
42 2:38:56 31:47 1327 189 235 281 289 333    
43 2:36:19 31:15 1334 237 255 258 284 300 301 330
44 2:38:55 31:47 1334 125 274 309 310 316 337  
45 2:40:24 32:04 1352 186 219 305 314 328 334  
46 2:46:31 33:18 1353 104 263 313 325 348    
47 2:38:28 31:41 1373 231 259 278 282 323 327  
48 2:50:43 34:08 1423 215 260 261 335 352    
49 2:40:37 32:07 1425 216 292 293 307 317 329 340
50 2:41:24 32:16 1428 241 249 296 320 322    
51 2:47:02 33:24 1493 212 308 315 319 339 343  
52 2:56:01 35:12 1527 250 287 304 331 355    
53 3:06:15 37:15 1650 295 321 332 349 353    
54 3:04:51 36:58 1690 326 336 338 344 346    
55 3:09:58 37:59 1695 311 342 345 347 350    
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brunnette, Sam JR-3 Plymouth State 5:06.3 25:22.8 1
2 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 5:06.6 25:24.3 2
3 Maloney, Dennis JR-3 MIT 5:08.1 25:31.5 3
4 Aispuro, Ascencion SR-4 Middlebury 5:08.3 25:32.9 4
5 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 5:08.7 25:34.9 5
6 Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 5:09.2 25:37.2 6
7 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 5:09.8 25:40.0 7
8 Hussein, Mohamed SR-4 Amherst 5:10.0 25:41.2 8
9 Kilgore, Damon SR-4 Gordon 5:10.4 25:43.0 9
10 Robbins, Alex SR-4 Wentworth 5:10.4 25:43.0 10
11 Smith, Grandon SR-4 Castleton University 5:10.4 25:43.1 11
12 Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 5:10.8 25:45.1 12
13 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 5:10.9 25:45.5 13
14 Amaral, Brian SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:11.1 25:46.4 14
15 D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 5:12.0 25:50.9 15
16 Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MIT 5:12.0 25:51.0 16
17 Vincent, Chandler SO-2 Southern Maine 5:12.3 25:52.3 17
18 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 5:12.4 25:53.2 18
19 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 5:12.6 25:53.8 19
20 Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 5:13.4 25:58.0 20
21 Meijer, Tucker JR-3 Amherst 5:13.7 25:59.7 21
22 Woltz, Billy SO-2 MIT 5:13.8 26:00.0 22
23 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 5:13.9 26:00.5 23
24 MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 5:13.9 26:00.6 24
25 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 5:14.2 26:01.9 25
26 Simpson, Liam SR-4 Williams 5:14.4 26:02.9 26
27 Hutton, Mitchell SR-4 Brandeis 5:14.8 26:05.1 27
28 Knoedler, Alex SR-4 MIT 5:15.3 26:07.6 28
29 Hale, Brody JR-3 Norwich 5:15.4 26:08.0 29
30 Rowe, Stephen SR-4 Bates 5:15.7 26:09.4 30
31 Henderson, Theo SO-2 Middlebury 5:15.9 26:10.3 31
32 Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 5:16.0 26:11.0 32
33 Ryan, Aidan FR-1 Williams 5:16.1 26:11.5 33
34 Dynan, Matthew JR-3 Babson 5:16.3 26:12.7 34
35 Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 5:16.6 26:13.8 35
36 Morris, Mitchell JR-3 Williams 5:16.6 26:14.0 36
37 Colt, Henry JR-3 Bates 5:16.7 26:14.2 37
38 Garvey, Liam SR-4 Brandeis 5:17.0 26:16.1 38
39 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 5:17.1 26:16.6 39
40 Bates, Brian SO-2 MIT 5:17.3 26:17.5 40
41 Bartlett, Warren JR-3 Plymouth State 5:17.3 26:17.6 41
42 Hopkins, Patrick SR-4 Wentworth 5:17.4 26:18.1 42
43 Ostrander, Luke FR-1 Brandeis 5:17.7 26:19.2 43
44 Kirgis, Peter SO-2 Williams 5:17.7 26:19.5 44
45 Winship, Tristam SR-4 WPI 5:17.8 26:20.1 45
46 Wysong, Trevor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:18.0 26:20.7 46
47 Trapp, Connor SR-4 Connecticut College 5:18.0 26:21.0 47
48 Karakaedos, Jason JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:18.2 26:22.1 48
49 Fleming, Henry SO-2 Middlebury 5:18.3 26:22.2 49
50 Sogaard, Kristian JR-3 Amherst 5:18.4 26:22.7 50
51 Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 5:18.4 26:22.8 51
52 Tonelli, Ben SR-4 Bates 5:18.6 26:23.7 52
53 Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan 5:18.6 26:23.9 53
54 Doherty Munro, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 5:18.6 26:24.0 54
55 Reaney, Brian JR-3 Tufts 5:18.9 26:25.6 55
56 Meijer, Miles JR-3 Middlebury 5:19.1 26:26.6 56
57 McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 5:19.3 26:27.3 57
58 Meier, Cam FR-1 Southern Maine 5:19.5 26:28.4 58
59 Moulton, Naphtali JR-3 Bowdoin 5:19.6 26:28.8 59
60 Morris, Matthew SR-4 Bates 5:19.8 26:29.9 60
61 Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:20.1 26:31.2 61
62 McNally, Jack SO-2 Norwich 5:20.1 26:31.4 62
63 Kibet, Benard SR-4 Colby 5:20.2 26:31.8 63
64 Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 5:20.2 26:32.0 64
65 McMorrow, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 5:20.4 26:33.1 65
66 Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3 Tufts 5:20.8 26:35.0 66
67 Knight, Tate SR-4 Wesleyan 5:21.0 26:35.8 67
68 Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:21.5 26:38.1 68
69 Cheruiyot, Emmanuel FR-1 Colby 5:22.1 26:41.1 69
70 Betz, Ryan JR-3 Bates 5:22.1 26:41.4 70
71 Evans, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 5:22.2 26:42.0 71
72 Saucier, Adam SO-2 Norwich 5:22.5 26:43.1 72
73 Feeney, Noel SR-4 Colby 5:23.0 26:45.8 73
74 Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:23.1 26:46.5 74
75 Day, Price JR-3 Connecticut College 5:23.5 26:48.5 75
76 Nero, Patrick FR-1 Tufts 5:23.7 26:49.5 76
77 Foster, Ben JR-3 Southern Maine 5:24.0 26:50.7 77
78 Hanlon, Tom SO-2 WPI 5:24.3 26:52.0 78
79 Aboud, Michael JR-3 Southern Maine 5:24.4 26:52.9 79
80 Bakker, Peter SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:24.5 26:53.5 80
81 Adam, Russell JR-3 Connecticut College 5:24.6 26:53.7 81
82 Hoyle, Zachariah FR-1 Southern Maine 5:24.8 26:54.5 82
83 Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 5:24.8 26:55.0 83
84 McKearin, Gannon FR-1 Castleton University 5:25.2 26:56.7 84
85 Rocket, Connor JR-3 Bowdoin 5:25.3 26:57.1 85
86 Atkinson, Colton JR-3 Coast Guard 5:25.5 26:58.1 86
87 Wesley, Jack SR-4 Amherst 5:26.1 27:01.2 87
88 Bajohr, William SO-2 Wesleyan 5:26.1 27:01.4 88
89 Darrigo, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:26.2 27:01.6 89
90 McSolla, Daniel SR-4 Wentworth 5:26.4 27:02.9 90
91 Scarponi, Jake SO-2 WPI 5:26.5 27:03.1 91
92 Brady, Michael JR-3 WPI 5:26.6 27:03.7 92
93 Harriman, Nick SO-2 Southern Maine 5:26.9 27:05.0 93
94 Decker, John SR-4 Babson 5:26.9 27:05.1 94
95 Cobb, Connor SR-4 Wesleyan 5:27.1 27:06.0 95
96 Guptill, Zach JR-3 Springfield 5:27.1 27:06.1 96
97 Ingegneri, Avery SO-2 WPI 5:27.4 27:07.7 97
98 Duros, Lucas JR-3 Trinity 5:27.7 27:09.0 98
99 Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 5:27.7 27:09.2 99
100 Bogomolov, Timothy SO-2 Trinity 5:28.0 27:10.6 100
101 Curley, Dan SO-2 Brandeis 5:28.2 27:11.6 101
102 Parent, Philip SR-4 Keene State 5:28.2 27:11.8 102
103 Waltman, Nicholas SR-4 MIT 5:28.3 27:12.0 103
104 Ottman, Jarrod SO-2 Thomas College 5:28.4 27:12.9 104
105 McGowan, Andrew JR-3 Bowdoin 5:28.5 27:12.9 105
106 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid JR-3 Keene State 5:28.5 27:13.1 106
107 Giordano, Cameron FR-1 Keene State 5:28.8 27:14.7 107
108 Tyler, Stephen FR-1 Trinity 5:29.0 27:15.4 108
109 Marshall, Zachary SR-4 Endicott 5:29.2 27:16.8 109
110 Whitmore, Max SR-4 Brandeis 5:29.4 27:17.4 110
111 Colaizzi, Griffin SR-4 Williams 5:30.0 27:20.4 111
112 Carty, Patrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.2 27:21.6 112
113 Dessie, Demeke FR-1 Bowdoin 5:30.4 27:22.4 113
114 Ostertag-Hill, Luca SO-2 Bowdoin 5:30.9 27:25.0 114
115 Jones, Ben SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:31.1 27:26.3 115
116 Connell, Ian SR-4 Keene State 5:31.1 27:26.3 116
117 Dudley, Matt JR-3 Keene State 5:31.7 27:28.9 117
118 Brett, Patrick JR-3 Westfield State 5:32.3 27:31.9 118
119 Forrest, Tim JR-3 Westfield State 5:32.3 27:32.0 119
120 Panning, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 5:32.6 27:33.6 120
121 Rabasco, Matt JR-3 WPI 5:32.8 27:34.3 121
122 Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:32.9 27:35.1 122
123 Kearney, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 5:33.1 27:35.9 123
124 McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby 5:33.3 27:37.0 124
125 Hollis, Robbie SR-4 Maine-Farmington 5:33.3 27:37.1 125
126 Cannon, James FR-1 UMass Boston 5:33.4 27:37.6  
127 Muldoon , Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:33.4 27:37.7 126
128 Brandmeyer, Marc SR-4 Southern Vermont 5:33.8 27:39.5  
129 Simensky, Josh SO-2 Connecticut College 5:33.8 27:39.5 127
130 Connelly, Will SO-2 Endicott 5:33.9 27:40.1 128
131 Brill-Weil, Jacob SO-2 Connecticut College 5:34.0 27:40.3 129
132 Johnson, Josiah JR-3 Colby 5:34.6 27:43.4 130
133 Murdy, Mark FR-1 Brandeis 5:34.9 27:45.0 131
134 Goldberg, Zachary FR-1 Babson 5:35.0 27:45.4 132
135 Miller, Jon SR-4 Babson 5:35.2 27:46.3 133
136 Gallant, Andre SO-2 Coast Guard 5:36.3 27:52.0 134
137 Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:36.4 27:52.6 135
138 Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:36.8 27:54.2  
139 Santese, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 5:37.4 27:57.2 136
140 English, Ryan SO-2 Norwich 5:37.6 27:58.2 137
141 Brumm, Ryan JR-3 Coast Guard 5:38.1 28:00.8 138
142 Roy, Daniel FR-1 Worcester State 5:38.2 28:01.2 139
143 Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:38.3 28:02.0 140
144 Lafontaine, Connor SR-4 Norwich 5:38.4 28:02.3 141
145 Doyle, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 5:38.6 28:03.4 142
146 Lucier, Justin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:38.8 28:04.1 143
147 Thombs, Luke SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:38.8 28:04.3 144
148 Toussaint, Matthew JR-3 U. of New England 5:39.3 28:06.8 145
149 Shimata, Trenton FR-1 Norwich 5:39.6 28:08.2 146
150 Trott, Justin SR-4 WPI 5:39.6 28:08.3 147
151 Gangemi, Josh JR-3 Wentworth 5:39.7 28:09.0 148
152 Linsky, Adam SO-2 Wesleyan 5:40.0 28:10.1 149
153 Keough, Joe JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:40.6 28:13.3 150
154 Alabre, Josh SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:41.9 28:19.8 151
155 McCall, Stephen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:42.8 28:24.5 152
156 Kisamore, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:42.9 28:24.6 153
157 Gebremikael, Masho FR-1 Southern Maine 5:43.0 28:25.3 154
158 Dechane, Tyler JR-3 Keene State 5:43.1 28:25.9 155
159 Finocchiaro, Patrick JR-3 Endicott 5:43.7 28:28.4 156
160 Hutchinson, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:43.7 28:28.9 157
161 Leclair, Brandon SO-2 Westfield State 5:43.9 28:29.8 158
162 Griffith, Tommy SR-4 Colby 5:44.0 28:30.2 159
163 Rayer, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 5:44.2 28:31.1 160
164 Segalla, Andrew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:44.3 28:31.7 161
165 Van Dine, Ryan SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 5:44.8 28:34.0 162
166 Emby, Luke JR-3 Roger Williams 5:45.1 28:35.9 163
167 Barrett, William FR-1 UMass Boston 5:45.8 28:39.1  
168 Henry, Austin JR-3 Babson 5:45.9 28:39.8 164
169 Dolcine, Travis FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:46.3 28:41.8 165
170 Whittaker, Justin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:46.5 28:42.6 166
171 Smith, Bruin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:46.6 28:43.0 167
172 Wolf, Jared FR-1 Plymouth State 5:46.8 28:44.2 168
173 MacDonald, Ben SR-4 Keene State 5:47.0 28:45.2 169
174 Campbell, Robert SR-4 Colby 5:47.7 28:48.5 170
175 Brown, Spencer SO-2 Trinity 5:47.8 28:49.1 171
176 Jones, Jeremiah SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:48.8 28:54.2 172
177 Caruso, Thomas FR-1 Wentworth 5:49.0 28:55.3 173
178 Gottzmann, Connor JR-3 Westfield State 5:49.2 28:56.3 174
179 Chiam, Tendler JR-3 Plymouth State 5:49.3 28:56.7 175
180 Hull, Alex SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 5:49.4 28:57.2 176
181 Wright, Ben JR-3 U. of New England 5:49.5 28:57.7 177
182 Hayden, Connor FR-1 Roger Williams 5:49.7 28:58.3 178
183 Sasso, Nick JR-3 Roger Williams 5:50.4 29:02.0 179
184 Wheeler, Jared SO-2 Castleton University 5:50.6 29:03.0 180
185 Kimball, Christopher FR-1 Nichols 5:50.7 29:03.5 181
186 Vera, Christian JR-3 Worcester State 5:50.7 29:03.7 182
187 Grider, Joseph JR-3 Worcester State 5:51.0 29:05.0 183
188 Malone, Nick SR-4 Roger Williams 5:51.1 29:05.4 184
189 Kabamba, Gilley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:51.1 29:05.5 185
190 Manzo, Rafaello FR-1 RIC 5:51.2 29:06.2 186
191 Cronin, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 5:51.5 29:07.5 187
192 Arora, Samir SO-2 Babson 5:51.7 29:08.5 188
193 Sherman, David SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 5:51.8 29:08.9 189
194 Edwards, Jesse SR-4 Gordon 5:51.8 29:09.0 190
195 Gilbert, Jack SR-4 Gordon 5:51.9 29:09.4 191
196 King, Brian SO-2 Endicott 5:52.3 29:11.3 192
197 Marchioni, Tyler FR-1 Roger Williams 5:52.4 29:11.8 193
198 Germaine, Adam SO-2 Endicott 5:52.8 29:14.2 194
199 Canniff, Nicholas SR-4 Endicott 5:53.1 29:15.5 195
200 Entwisle, Will FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:53.1 29:15.6 196
201 Estony, William FR-1 Trinity 5:53.4 29:16.9 197
202 Cryan, Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State 5:53.6 29:17.9 198
203 Pedersen, Jon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:53.8 29:19.1 199
204 Flynn, Keegan FR-1 Plymouth State 5:53.9 29:19.2 200
205 Poccia, Marcus FR-1 Endicott 5:54.0 29:20.0 201
206 Movessian, Jacob FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:54.1 29:20.3 202
207 Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:54.4 29:21.7 203
208 Gamble, Christopher JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:54.4 29:21.9 204
209 Wrynn, Kyle SO-2 Roger Williams 5:54.6 29:23.1 205
210 Tringali, Christopher SO-2 Springfield 5:54.7 29:23.3 206
211 Fisher, Lucas SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:55.2 29:25.7 207
212 Maida, Anthony FR-1 Wentworth 5:55.4 29:26.8 208
213 Bentley, Zachary FR-1 Westfield State 5:55.6 29:27.6 209
214 Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:56.3 29:31.4 210
215 Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:56.7 29:33.3 211
216 Holden, Caldwell FR-1 Southern Vermont 5:56.8 29:33.9  
217 Dalaba, Ryan Lasell 5:57.2 29:35.7 212
218 Harron, James FR-1 Springfield 5:57.5 29:37.1 213
219 Duffy, Donovan FR-1 U. of New England 5:57.8 29:38.9 214
220 Cornell, Benjamin JR-3 Lyndon State 5:58.1 29:40.4 215
221 Hartman, Zach FR-1 Husson 5:58.3 29:41.1 216
222 Sahagian, Nicholas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5:58.4 29:42.0 217
223 Johnson, Marques SR-4 Worcester State 5:58.8 29:43.6 218
224 Wagnac, Jepthe SO-2 RIC 5:58.8 29:43.9 219
225 Murphy, Liam FR-1 Springfield 5:59.5 29:47.2 220
226 Pulliam, Caleb JR-3 U. of New England 5:59.5 29:47.4 221
227 Hansen, Chandler JR-3 Gordon 5:59.6 29:47.8 222
228 Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5:59.9 29:49.4 223
229 Enright, Justin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:00.0 29:49.6 224
230 Woodbury, Avery SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:00.0 29:49.8 225
231 Safontchik, Andrei SR-4 Roger Williams 6:00.3 29:51.3 226
232 Suzuki, Yuta JR-3 Westfield State 6:00.6 29:52.6 227
233 Radavich, Kevin SO-2 Nichols 6:00.8 29:53.8 228
234 LaJeunesse, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 6:01.5 29:57.3 229
235 Sardelli, Andrew SR-4 Salve Regina 6:01.7 29:58.2 230
236 Wolf, Aylen FR-1 Maine Maritime 6:02.0 29:59.8 231
237 Rancourt, Riley SO-2 Salve Regina 6:02.2 30:00.8 232
238 Mitchell, Cameron SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:02.3 30:01.2 233
239 Post, Timothy JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:03.0 30:04.8 234
240 Geraghty, Cole FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:03.2 30:05.5 235
241 Scheeler, Patrick SR-4 Worcester State 6:04.3 30:11.3 236
242 MacNeil, Joseph FR-1 Emerson 6:04.7 30:12.9 237
243 Cosma, Tyler FR-1 Wentworth 6:05.0 30:14.6 238
244 Smith, Davante SO-2 Southern Vermont 6:05.3 30:16.1  
245 Campbell, Trevor SO-2 Plymouth State 6:05.4 30:16.5 239
246 March, Richard FR-1 Nichols 6:05.5 30:17.1 240
247 Galvin, Robby SR-4 Mass. Maritime 6:05.6 30:17.4 241
248 Leonard, Korey JR-3 Norwich 6:05.6 30:17.4 242
249 Barber, Adrian SR-4 Western NE 6:05.7 30:18.2 243
250 Walker, Alec SO-2 U. of New England 6:06.0 30:19.5 244
251 Whitlock, Brandon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:06.3 30:21.3 245
252 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:06.5 30:22.0 246
253 Toro, Sebastian FR-1 Gordon 6:07.1 30:25.2 247
254 Monroe, Adam SO-2 Western NE 6:07.7 30:28.2 248
255 Plumb, Daniel SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:07.8 30:28.4 249
256 Cushing, Riley FR-1 Wheelock 6:08.3 30:31.0 250
257 Caves, Tim SR-4 Western NE 6:08.8 30:33.6 251
258 Atwood, Scott SR-4 Babson 6:09.4 30:36.7 252
259 Napierkowski, David SR-4 Salve Regina 6:09.8 30:38.3 253
260 Kaczenski, Ed SR-4 Western NE 6:10.2 30:40.6 254
261 Serrano, Kevin FR-1 Emerson 6:11.4 30:46.5 255
262 Da Cruz, Chandler SO-2 Salve Regina 6:12.2 30:50.6 256
263 Zalman, Jon SR-4 U. of New England 6:12.9 30:54.1 257
264 Michaud, Ethan JR-3 Emerson 6:13.7 30:58.0 258
265 Brundige, Cole FR-1 Maine Maritime 6:13.7 30:58.0 259
266 Francis, Matthew JR-3 Lyndon State 6:14.1 30:59.9 260
267 Corrigan, Brian SO-2 Lyndon State 6:14.3 31:00.9 261
268 Gorham, Tyree SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:14.8 31:03.4 262
269 Traynor, Sam SO-2 Thomas College 6:15.3 31:05.8 263
270 Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:15.5 31:06.7 264
271 Sharma, Bobby FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:15.6 31:07.1 265
272 Powers, Corey SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:16.0 31:09.2 266
273 Ricciardi, Jonathan SR-4 Western NE 6:16.1 31:09.8 267
274 Ndayishimiye, J.D. FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:16.2 31:10.1 268
275 Plante, Ben SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:16.2 31:10.2 269
276 Mitchell, Brennan FR-1 U. of New England 6:16.3 31:10.8 270
277 Nieves, Carlos JR-3 Worcester State 6:16.3 31:11.0 271
278 Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:16.5 31:12.0 272
279 Zannoni, Jefferson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:16.6 31:12.1 273
280 Fried, Jordan FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6:16.7 31:12.9 274
281 Brewer, Scott SR-4 Salve Regina 6:17.7 31:17.9 275
282 Boissonnault, Jacob SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:18.7 31:22.9 276
283 Eberli, Jacob FR-1 Western NE 6:18.9 31:23.8 277
284 Sewall, Sam FR-1 Maine Maritime 6:19.4 31:26.1 278
285 Fitzpatrick, Brandon JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:20.9 31:33.5 279
286 Lynch, Aidan FR-1 Salve Regina 6:21.8 31:38.2 280
287 Prusky , Alexander SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:22.3 31:40.7 281
288 Martin, Keenan SO-2 Maine Maritime 6:22.6 31:42.1 282
289 Rice, Connor FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:23.1 31:44.8 283
290 Murray, Owen FR-1 Emerson 6:23.4 31:46.2 284
291 Donnelly, Daniel JR-3 Salve Regina 6:24.0 31:48.9 285
292 Kline, Carter FR-1 Castleton University 6:24.0 31:48.9 286
293 Marie, Colin JR-3 Wheelock 6:24.1 31:49.5 287
294 Forman, Ben JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:24.1 31:49.8 288
295 Pereira , Nicholas SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:24.5 31:51.6 289
296 Griffin, Ryan FR-1 Nichols 6:24.8 31:53.0 290
297 Africano, Joey FR-1 Western NE 6:25.1 31:54.6 291
298 West, Jacob SO-2 Husson 6:25.3 31:55.3 292
299 Gay, Joseph FR-1 Husson 6:27.9 32:08.5 293
300 Saraceno, Joshua FR-1 Gordon 6:28.6 32:11.8 294
301 Chiang, Victor FR-1 Framingham St. 6:30.5 32:21.3 295
302 Hansen, Kyle SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:31.0 32:23.6 296
303 Marstaller, Braden SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:32.2 32:30.0 297
304 Alden, Thomas SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:32.5 32:31.4 298
305 Mason, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:33.2 32:34.6 299
306 Cerullo, Michael FR-1 Emerson 6:33.4 32:35.9 300
307 Legagneur, Phillipe FR-1 Emerson 6:34.0 32:38.6 301
308 Cashman, Cole FR-1 Nichols 6:36.6 32:51.6 302
309 Rodgers, Oliver FR-1 Castleton University 6:36.6 32:51.7 303
310 Mohamed, Mohamed SR-4 Wheelock 6:37.5 32:55.9 304
311 Chaghlil, Mohammed JR-3 RIC 6:38.8 33:02.8 305
312 Fitzgerald, Owen FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:40.4 33:10.8 306
313 Adams, Ryan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:40.6 33:11.8  
314 Backles, Isaiah SO-2 Southern Vermont 6:40.6 33:11.8  
315 Welch, Patrick SO-2 Husson 6:40.7 33:12.0 307
316 Vonick, Kyle Lasell 6:41.2 33:14.6 308
317 Doering, David JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:41.3 33:15.2 309
318 Shorey, Adam SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6:41.3 33:15.3 310
319 Orellana , David JR-3 Lesley 6:41.6 33:16.4 311
320 Abbett, Ben FR-1 Gordon 6:42.3 33:20.2 312
321 Sullivan, Dylan JR-3 Thomas College 6:43.6 33:26.7 313
322 Guillaume, Stanley FR-1 RIC 6:44.1 33:29.0 314
323 Gonsalves, Troy Lasell 6:44.9 33:33.2 315
324 Marland, Connor SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:45.3 33:35.2 316
325 Pomerleau, Chris FR-1 Husson 6:46.4 33:40.3 317
326 Carberry, Liam FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:46.5 33:40.8 318
327 Holden, Matt Lasell 6:46.5 33:41.1 319
328 Culhane, Robert FR-1 Elms 6:47.3 33:45.0  
329 Cianciolo, Donald FR-1 Elms 6:49.8 33:57.3  
330 Ryan, Daniel FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:50.3 33:59.6 320
331 Cochran, Logan FR-1 Framingham St. 6:50.5 34:01.0 321
332 Ferreira, Zach FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:53.6 34:16.0 322
333 Donlon, Ryan SR-4 Maine Maritime 6:54.8 34:22.4 323
334 Kobel, Patrick JR-3 Nichols 6:56.0 34:28.1 324
335 Naranja, Tito JR-3 Thomas College 6:56.3 34:29.8 325
336 Greenia, Jacob SR-4 Johnson St. 6:57.6 34:36.2  
337 Aviles, Luis FR-1 New England College 6:59.6 34:46.1 326
338 Brigante, John SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:01.6 34:56.0 327
339 Boisbsky, Dylan FR-1 RIC 7:03.0 35:02.9 328
340 Hawes, Derek JR-3 Husson 7:06.2 35:18.8 329
341 Curley, Brendan FR-1 Elms 7:06.7 35:21.2  
342 Johnson, Eric SO-2 Emerson 7:11.3 35:44.0 330
343 Toussaint, Kalin FR-1 Wheelock 7:12.1 35:48.2 331
344 McGoughran, Will FR-1 Framingham St. 7:13.8 35:56.9 332
345 Pasquarello, Nathan FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:16.5 36:10.2 333
346 Garson, Jeff JR-3 RIC 7:17.6 36:15.3 334
347 Duffy, Kyle SR-4 Johnson St. 7:18.0 36:17.8  
348 Williamws, Darren JR-3 Lyndon State 7:22.8 36:41.2 335
349 Staddon, Alex JR-3 New England College 7:23.4 36:44.2 336
350 Siddall, Michael SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:24.2 36:48.6 337
351 Roscoe, Zyreek FR-1 New England College 7:25.9 36:57.0 338
352 Mullen, Kyle SO-2 Lasell 7:26.1 36:58.1 339
353 Corcoran, Kevin FR-1 Elms 7:28.1 37:07.9  
354 Hitchcock, Adam JR-3 Husson 7:29.7 37:15.7 340
355 Peet, Jacob SO-2 Castleton University 7:30.0 37:17.1 341
356 Perry, Kolin SR-4 Lesley 7:30.3 37:18.9 342
357 Wallin, Kevin Lasell 7:31.0 37:22.2 343
358 Grier, Justus SO-2 New England College 7:37.6 37:55.1 344
359 Webb, James JR-3 Lesley 7:40.4 38:09.0 345
360 Kargakos, Gary SR-4 New England College 7:44.4 38:29.0 346
361 Krirofion , Max FR-1 Lesley 7:58.2 39:37.5 347
362 Crosby, Erik SR-4 Johnson St. 7:58.8 39:40.6  
363 Labbe, Trent FR-1 Thomas College 8:06.1 40:16.6 348
364 Marfo, Emmanuel FR-1 Framingham St. 8:21.3 41:32.4 349
365 Merians, Ethan JR-3 Lesley 8:22.2 41:36.9 350
366 Jones, Theodore SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:22.7 41:39.1 351
367 Jimmy, Chibunna JR-3 Lyndon State 8:31.1 42:20.8 352
368 Helwig, Matt JR-3 Framingham St. 8:31.7 42:24.0 353
369 Davila, Paul SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:53.7 44:13.4 354
370 Boor, Matthew JR-3 Wheelock 9:02.6 44:57.6 355