NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Houghton - Houghton, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Race - 8000 Meters Women's Race 6000 Meters
Men's Race - 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:04:44 24:56 61 2 4 9 17 29 43 44
2 2:05:32 25:06 98 1 8 20 21 48 49 60
3 2:06:29 25:17 124 6 7 19 34 58 96 116
4 2:06:41 25:20 151 3 18 25 41 64 95 111
5 2:07:18 25:27 168 5 12 32 53 66 71 117
6 2:07:50 25:34 194 14 16 28 56 80 86 115
7 2:08:13 25:38 206 23 35 36 45 67 73 79
8 2:08:29 25:41 231 11 37 42 51 90 129 138
9 2:08:38 25:43 247 10 22 59 75 81 85 94
10 2:09:16 25:51 280 24 39 54 63 100 126 128
11 2:09:30 25:54 304 13 55 69 76 91 102 103
12 2:09:53 25:58 316 40 50 57 82 87 104 161
13 2:09:47 25:57 317 31 46 47 88 105 106 113
14 2:09:42 25:56 332 15 26 83 99 109 114 141
15 2:11:43 26:20 450 27 70 72 121 160 163 165
16 2:11:50 26:22 463 52 74 78 122 137 146 177
17 2:12:17 26:27 497 65 84 97 98 153 178 217
18 2:13:23 26:40 568 33 93 136 144 162 169 187
19 2:13:26 26:41 586 68 118 127 134 139 142 176
20 2:13:23 26:40 589 101 108 120 125 135 152 166
21 2:13:48 26:45 598 38 124 131 150 155 156 174
22 2:15:33 27:06 663 62 77 133 185 206 207 210
23 2:15:59 27:11 695 30 130 170 179 186 194 197
24 2:17:31 27:30 770 61 143 149 192 225 232 244
25 2:18:05 27:37 798 92 110 180 195 221 227 228
26 2:18:46 27:45 858 123 145 175 202 213 218 262
27 2:18:38 27:43 860 151 167 171 172 199 216 251
28 2:19:29 27:53 882 112 154 181 204 231 242 266
29 2:19:51 27:58 904 132 164 188 201 219    
30 2:20:15 28:03 926 159 173 184 190 220 246 260
31 2:26:55 29:23 935 89 147 183 238 278    
32 2:21:17 28:15 940 107 191 198 205 239 253  
33 2:21:23 28:16 975 140 200 208 212 215 233 256
34 2:21:49 28:21 986 157 158 214 223 234 249 259
35 2:22:21 28:28 990 119 189 222 224 236 257 267
36 2:22:53 28:34 1026 168 182 209 230 237 240 258
37 2:28:10 29:38 1091 148 193 226 254 270 275  
38 2:32:27 30:29 1220 203 235 250 263 269 274 280
39 2:33:49 30:45 1227 211 245 247 248 276    
40 2:44:51 32:58 1270 196 252 268 272 282    
41 2:37:04 31:24 1283 241 243 255 271 273 277 281
42 2:39:36 31:55 1298 229 261 264 265 279    
Men's Race - 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2.1K Split 3.6K Split 5K Split 6.3K Split
1 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 4:52.5 24:14.0 1 6:53.6 4:22.0 (11:13.9) 3:55.1 (15:35.9) 4:43.2 (19:30.9)
2 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:53.7 24:19.9 2 6:54.4 4:23.4 (11:14.9) 3:58.3 (15:38.3) 4:43.4 (19:36.5)
3 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 4:56.2 24:32.6 3 6:53.9 4:21.9 (11:14.2) 3:58.6 (15:36.1) 4:58.0 (19:34.6)
4 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:58.7 24:45.1 4 6:55.9 4:26.9 (11:18.1) 4:04.0 (15:44.9) 4:56.3 (19:48.9)
5 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 4:59.2 24:47.6 5 6:53.9 4:28.1 (11:14.6) 4:08.3 (15:42.7) 4:56.8 (19:50.9)
6 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 4:59.6 24:49.4 6 6:53.8 4:22.5 (11:14.1) 4:08.0 (15:36.6) 5:04.9 (19:44.5)
7 Bailey, James SR-4 RIT 5:01.5 24:58.6 7 6:53.9 4:28.7 (11:13.9) 4:10.0 (15:42.6) 5:06.1 (19:52.5)
8 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 5:01.7 24:59.6 8 6:53.6 4:28.5 (11:14.4) 4:12.3 (15:42.9) 5:04.5 (19:55.1)
9 Jorgensen, Matt SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:01.8 25:00.3 9 6:56.4 4:31.9 (11:19.7) 4:08.6 (15:51.5) 5:00.3 (20:00.0)
10 Saponara, Matthew JR-3 TCNJ 5:02.0 25:01.4 10 6:55.5 4:33.6 (11:16.9) 4:12.0 (15:50.4) 4:59.1 (20:02.4)
11 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 5:02.5 25:03.6 11 6:55.2 4:30.6 (11:17.5) 4:11.4 (15:48.0) 5:04.2 (19:59.4)
12 Shirazi, Brandon JR-3 NYU 5:02.6 25:04.4 12 6:54.3 4:32.2 (11:16.1) 4:11.4 (15:48.3) 5:04.8 (19:59.6)
13 Akerley, Devin JR-3 Oneonta 5:02.7 25:05.0 13 6:54.9 4:30.0 (11:16.0) 4:08.4 (15:46.0) 5:10.7 (19:54.3)
14 Tuohy, Matt JR-3 Ramapo 5:02.9 25:05.9 14 6:54.7 4:34.0 (11:15.9) 4:14.3 (15:49.9) 5:01.7 (20:04.2)
15 Greenseich, Colin SR-4 Oswego State 5:03.0 25:06.3 15 6:54.4 4:31.2 (11:16.7) 4:12.1 (15:47.9) 5:06.4 (20:00.0)
16 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 5:03.2 25:07.2 16 6:54.5 4:23.9 (11:14.7) 4:01.6 (15:38.6) 5:27.1 (19:40.2)
17 Pulvidente, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:03.3 25:07.9 17 6:55.1 4:35.2 (11:19.8) 4:10.7 (15:54.9) 5:02.4 (20:05.5)
18 Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 5:03.5 25:09.0 18 6:55.1 4:31.9 (11:17.4) 4:13.7 (15:49.2) 5:06.1 (20:02.9)
19 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 5:03.8 25:10.5 19 6:55.3 4:34.8 (11:20.6) 4:11.8 (15:55.4) 5:03.4 (20:07.2)
20 Domanico, Joe SO-2 RPI 5:04.8 25:15.2 20 7:02.2 4:36.3 (11:30.1) 4:12.7 (16:06.3) 4:56.3 (20:18.9)
21 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 5:05.5 25:18.5 21 7:01.8 4:37.3 (11:29.7) 4:12.3 (16:06.9) 4:59.4 (20:19.2)
22 Wasko, Quinn JR-3 TCNJ 5:05.5 25:18.9 22 6:59.0 4:37.7 (11:25.5) 4:13.8 (16:03.1) 5:02.1 (20:16.8)
23 Ogetii, Dadley SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:05.9 25:20.5 23 7:00.3 4:37.3 (11:29.0) 4:12.5 (16:06.3) 5:01.8 (20:18.8)
24 DeWeirdt, Peter SR-4 Hamilton 5:06.2 25:22.0 24 7:03.1 4:37.9 (11:30.1) 4:10.9 (16:08.0) 5:03.2 (20:18.8)
25 Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 5:06.2 25:22.2 25 6:55.2 4:36.2 (11:19.1) 4:13.7 (15:55.3) 5:13.3 (20:08.9)
26 McCarthy, Dylan JR-3 Oswego State 5:06.7 25:24.5 26 6:53.8 4:37.5 (11:16.4) 4:22.2 (15:53.8) 5:08.6 (20:15.9)
27 Marlow, Mitch SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:06.8 25:25.3 27 7:03.1 4:38.1 (11:31.2) 4:11.4 (16:09.3) 5:04.7 (20:20.7)
28 McCoy, WIlliam JR-3 Ramapo 5:07.7 25:29.7 28 6:59.0 4:36.3 (11:30.3) 4:13.4 (16:06.6) 5:09.8 (20:20.0)
29 Ripa, John JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:08.0 25:30.9 29 7:01.5 4:36.1 (11:30.0) 4:14.5 (16:06.0) 5:10.4 (20:20.5)
30 Francis, Ethan JR-3 Fredonia 5:08.2 25:32.1 30 6:57.5 4:42.0 (11:28.0) 4:14.6 (16:10.0) 5:07.6 (20:24.6)
31 Stewart, Forest SO-2 Ithaca 5:08.3 25:32.8 31 7:06.1 4:38.5 (11:36.9) 4:14.9 (16:15.4) 5:02.6 (20:30.3)
32 Desisto, Robert SR-4 NYU 5:08.7 25:34.5 32 7:03.5 4:39.9 (11:33.8) 4:17.5 (16:13.6) 5:03.4 (20:31.1)
33 D'Amico, Joe JR-3 Stockton 5:08.7 25:34.5 33 7:03.2 4:41.0 (11:35.4) 4:19.5 (16:16.4) 4:58.7 (20:35.8)
34 Mooney, John SR-4 RIT 5:08.7 25:34.8 34 6:57.7 4:39.7 (11:28.7) 4:18.2 (16:08.4) 5:08.3 (20:26.5)
35 Mortensen, Patrick SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:08.9 25:35.7 35 6:57.4 4:40.6 (11:29.0) 4:17.2 (16:09.6) 5:09.0 (20:26.8)
36 Abdoulaye, Sidi JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:09.0 25:36.1 36 6:58.4 4:42.6 (11:26.9) 4:18.7 (16:09.4) 5:08.0 (20:28.1)
37 Brown, Philip SR-4 Vassar 5:09.0 25:36.2 37 6:57.4 4:40.1 (11:30.3) 4:17.0 (16:10.4) 5:08.9 (20:27.3)
38 Wright, Tyler JR-3 Utica 5:09.3 25:37.5 38 7:02.5 4:42.8 (11:31.3) 4:17.5 (16:14.1) 5:06.0 (20:31.5)
39 Whipple, Henry SR-4 Hamilton 5:09.4 25:38.0 39 6:59.0 4:40.1 (11:31.1) 4:20.1 (16:11.2) 5:06.8 (20:31.2)
40 Brickner, Dylan JR-3 Brockport St. 5:09.4 25:38.3 40 7:00.9 4:39.2 (11:29.8) 4:15.3 (16:08.9) 5:14.2 (20:24.2)
41 Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 5:09.5 25:38.6 41 6:58.3 4:43.1 (11:32.4) 4:19.2 (16:15.5) 5:04.0 (20:34.6)
42 Ferretter, Peter FR-1 Vassar 5:09.5 25:38.8 42 7:00.7 4:39.9 (11:32.9) 4:18.5 (16:12.8) 5:07.6 (20:31.3)
43 Hoelzl, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.7 25:39.5 43 7:06.1 4:42.0 (11:39.1) 4:18.5 (16:21.1) 5:00.0 (20:39.5)
44 Tate, Jackson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:10.1 25:41.5 44 7:01.3 4:38.8 (11:31.2) 4:19.0 (16:09.9) 5:12.6 (20:28.9)
45 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:10.1 25:41.6 45 7:01.0 4:38.2 (11:29.6) 4:18.8 (16:07.8) 5:15.0 (20:26.6)
46 Tinti, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 5:10.3 25:42.4 46 7:04.7 4:39.2 (11:36.9) 4:18.1 (16:16.1) 5:08.3 (20:34.2)
47 Montgomery, Jeff SO-2 Ithaca 5:10.6 25:44.2 47 7:04.8 4:39.1 (11:37.3) 4:19.0 (16:16.4) 5:08.9 (20:35.3)
48 Stewart, Matthew SR-4 RPI 5:10.8 25:44.9 48 7:00.6 4:39.3 (11:29.7) 4:21.5 (16:09.0) 5:14.5 (20:30.4)
49 Davis, Jacob FR-1 RPI 5:11.3 25:47.4 49 7:00.6 4:39.6 (11:30.4) 4:21.1 (16:10.0) 5:16.5 (20:31.0)
50 Davis, Andrew SO-2 Brockport St. 5:11.3 25:47.7 50 6:54.6 4:46.1 (11:22.2) 4:21.9 (16:08.3) 5:17.7 (20:30.1)
51 Arsenault, Luke JR-3 Vassar 5:12.2 25:51.8 51 7:00.2 4:40.0 (11:32.7) 4:23.6 (16:12.7) 5:15.5 (20:36.3)
52 Smith, Austin JR-3 Clarkson 5:12.2 25:52.0 52 7:05.3 4:43.5 (11:37.6) 4:18.6 (16:21.1) 5:12.4 (20:39.7)
53 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 5:12.3 25:52.5 53 7:07.4 4:42.6 (11:42.2) 4:19.5 (16:24.7) 5:08.4 (20:44.1)
54 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 5:12.4 25:53.1 54 6:57.1 4:45.0 (11:23.5) 4:26.0 (16:08.4) 5:18.8 (20:34.4)
55 Palmer, Matt SO-2 Oneonta 5:12.5 25:53.4 55 7:05.7 4:46.2 (11:39.3) 4:20.8 (16:25.5) 5:07.2 (20:46.3)
56 VanDerWilt, Erik SR-4 Ramapo 5:12.6 25:54.2 56 6:57.9 4:44.3 (11:34.6) 4:21.8 (16:18.9) 5:13.6 (20:40.7)
57 Kuehn, Sean SO-2 Brockport St. 5:12.9 25:55.4 57 7:05.9 4:46.9 (11:40.5) 4:21.0 (16:27.4) 5:07.2 (20:48.3)
58 Kovacs, Reid SO-2 RIT 5:13.0 25:56.1 58 6:58.7 4:46.0 (11:35.0) 4:23.7 (16:20.9) 5:11.6 (20:44.5)
59 Mitchell, Brian JR-3 TCNJ 5:13.2 25:56.8 59 7:03.6 4:47.3 (11:36.1) 4:25.2 (16:23.4) 5:08.3 (20:48.5)
60 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 5:13.2 25:57.2 60 7:00.3 4:41.1 (11:28.9) 4:20.6 (16:10.0) 5:26.7 (20:30.5)
61 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:13.2 25:57.2 61 7:02.5 4:41.1 (11:33.3) 4:22.9 (16:14.3) 5:20.1 (20:37.2)
62 Deuschle, Tyler SO-2 Houghton 5:13.3 25:57.7 62 7:05.9 4:40.2 (11:38.4) 4:19.6 (16:18.5) 5:19.6 (20:38.1)
63 Wohl, Erich SR-4 Hamilton 5:13.4 25:58.0 63 7:06.8 4:41.8 (11:38.4) 4:24.1 (16:20.1) 5:13.8 (20:44.2)
64 Figueroa, Jose SO-2 Rowan 5:13.6 25:59.1 64 6:58.5 4:47.8 (11:32.6) 4:24.4 (16:20.4) 5:14.4 (20:44.7)
65 Vest, Nolan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:13.7 25:59.4 65 7:21.9 4:40.6 (11:55.5) 4:17.8 (16:36.0) 5:05.7 (20:53.8)
66 Setya, Karn SR-4 NYU 5:13.7 25:59.6 66 7:03.0 4:46.0 (11:34.5) 4:21.7 (16:20.5) 5:17.5 (20:42.1)
67 Mitchell, Jonathan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:13.8 26:00.0 67 7:02.9 4:42.2 (11:34.4) 4:21.8 (16:16.6) 5:21.6 (20:38.4)
68 Gunther, PJ FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:14.4 26:03.0 68 7:02.5 4:42.2 (11:34.9) 4:25.1 (16:17.1) 5:20.9 (20:42.1)
69 McDonald, Ethan SO-2 Oneonta 5:14.6 26:04.2 69 7:05.5 4:40.6 (11:37.4) 4:22.4 (16:17.9) 5:24.1 (20:40.2)
70 Jenkins, Matthew JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:14.9 26:05.4 70 7:14.0 4:42.1 (11:49.6) 4:22.1 (16:31.7) 5:11.7 (20:53.8)
71 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 NYU 5:15.0 26:05.8 71 7:14.5 4:44.9 (11:49.0) 4:17.1 (16:33.8) 5:15.0 (20:50.9)
72 Weed, John JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:15.0 26:05.8 72 7:13.1 4:44.8 (11:50.1) 4:21.3 (16:34.9) 5:09.7 (20:56.1)
73 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:15.1 26:06.5 73 7:19.0 4:42.3 (11:55.9) 4:19.1 (16:38.2) 5:09.4 (20:57.2)
74 Beers, AJ SR-4 Clarkson 5:15.1 26:06.6 74 7:14.2 4:43.4 (11:50.4) 4:20.0 (16:33.8) 5:12.9 (20:53.7)
75 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 5:15.5 26:08.2 75 7:01.5 4:47.3 (11:36.2) 4:31.6 (16:23.5) 5:13.3 (20:55.0)
76 Inguanta, Phillip JR-3 Oneonta 5:15.5 26:08.6 76 7:09.3 4:45.5 (11:47.1) 4:21.4 (16:32.5) 5:14.7 (20:53.9)
77 Burdo, Daniel SO-2 Houghton 5:15.6 26:08.7 77 7:07.9 4:45.6 (11:47.9) 4:21.7 (16:33.4) 5:13.6 (20:55.1)
78 Erdman, Jacob SR-4 Clarkson 5:16.0 26:10.7 78 7:14.4 4:44.1 (11:50.4) 4:20.0 (16:34.5) 5:16.3 (20:54.4)
79 Martin, Jack SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:16.2 26:11.9 79 7:07.3 4:45.9 (11:40.9) 4:23.6 (16:26.7) 5:21.7 (20:50.2)
80 Dugan, Christopher SR-4 Ramapo 5:16.5 26:13.2 80 6:59.8 4:45.8 (11:33.6) 4:28.0 (16:19.3) 5:26.0 (20:47.3)
81 Prothero, Luke JR-3 TCNJ 5:16.5 26:13.6 81 7:07.9 4:48.8 (11:46.2) 4:28.0 (16:35.0) 5:10.6 (21:03.0)
82 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 5:16.6 26:14.1 82 6:59.7 4:49.2 (11:33.1) 4:27.9 (16:22.2) 5:24.0 (20:50.1)
83 Pollicove, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 5:16.8 26:14.9 83 7:21.1 4:40.2 (11:57.0) 4:18.8 (16:37.1) 5:19.1 (20:55.9)
84 McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 5:16.9 26:15.5 84 7:16.2 4:45.6 (11:46.3) 4:23.3 (16:31.9) 5:20.3 (20:55.2)
85 Brennan, Daniel JR-3 TCNJ 5:17.0 26:16.1 85 7:07.2 4:48.7 (11:47.8) 4:25.1 (16:36.4) 5:14.7 (21:01.4)
86 DeLaCruz, Jose SO-2 Ramapo 5:17.2 26:17.1 86 7:02.6 4:51.2 (11:41.4) 4:26.2 (16:32.5) 5:18.4 (20:58.7)
87 Davies, Stefen JR-3 Brockport St. 5:17.3 26:17.5 87 7:11.2 4:49.3 (11:46.6) 4:26.2 (16:35.8) 5:15.6 (21:02.0)
88 Singer, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 5:17.6 26:18.8 88 7:28.1 4:48.1 (12:07.8) 4:15.8 (16:55.8) 5:07.3 (21:11.5)
89 Haun, Ryan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:17.6 26:19.0 89 7:14.8 4:47.6 (11:54.6) 4:23.2 (16:42.2) 5:13.7 (21:05.3)
90 Freedman, Jared SR-4 Vassar 5:17.6 26:19.1 90 7:10.9 4:48.6 (11:52.0) 4:25.4 (16:40.5) 5:13.3 (21:05.9)
91 Dunham, Chad JR-3 Oneonta 5:17.7 26:19.2 91 7:05.7 4:49.0 (11:44.5) 4:25.0 (16:33.5) 5:20.8 (20:58.5)
92 Smith, Stephen JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:17.8 26:19.8 92 7:14.6 4:48.3 (11:53.1) 4:26.4 (16:41.4) 5:12.1 (21:07.7)
93 Do, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 5:17.8 26:19.9 93 7:03.4 4:50.9 (11:41.1) 4:27.3 (16:31.9) 5:20.8 (20:59.1)
94 Abrams, Robert FR-1 TCNJ 5:17.9 26:20.6 94 7:03.6 4:50.7 (11:39.5) 4:27.9 (16:30.1) 5:22.7 (20:58.0)
95 Trapani, Alec SR-4 Rowan 5:18.2 26:21.7 95 7:08.8 4:48.2 (11:46.9) 4:26.1 (16:35.1) 5:20.6 (21:01.2)
96 Jones, Dan JR-3 RIT 5:18.2 26:21.9 96 7:16.9 4:48.6 (11:51.5) 4:25.4 (16:40.0) 5:16.6 (21:05.4)
97 Boyd, Grant JR-3 Cortland St. 5:18.3 26:22.5 97 7:21.6 4:40.1 (11:55.8) 4:19.5 (16:35.9) 5:27.3 (20:55.3)
98 Konotopskyj, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:18.5 26:23.2 98 7:21.8 4:40.8 (11:55.5) 4:23.0 (16:36.3) 5:24.1 (20:59.2)
99 LeClair, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 5:18.7 26:24.3 99 7:12.8 4:49.6 (11:50.2) 4:26.1 (16:39.7) 5:18.5 (21:05.8)
100 Horgan, Colin JR-3 Hamilton 5:19.0 26:25.8 100 6:59.9 4:53.4 (11:37.0) 4:31.5 (16:30.4) 5:24.1 (21:01.8)
101 Conroy, Nate SR-4 Rochester 5:19.0 26:25.9 101 7:04.2 4:53.2 (11:40.1) 4:28.3 (16:33.2) 5:24.4 (21:01.5)
102 Dellabough, Blake SO-2 Oneonta 5:19.3 26:27.2 102 7:05.4 4:51.8 (11:39.0) 4:32.4 (16:30.7) 5:24.1 (21:03.1)
103 Hannan, Chris JR-3 Oneonta 5:19.3 26:27.4 103 7:11.2 4:49.7 (11:51.0) 4:33.4 (16:40.6) 5:13.4 (21:14.0)
104 Northup, Joe JR-3 Brockport St. 5:19.4 26:27.7 104 7:02.1 4:55.5 (11:41.0) 4:29.9 (16:36.5) 5:21.4 (21:06.3)
105 Robertson, Pat SO-2 Ithaca 5:19.6 26:28.9 105 7:33.5 4:43.2 (12:11.6) 4:20.3 (16:54.7) 5:14.0 (21:15.0)
106 Bampos, Garrett SO-2 Ithaca 5:19.9 26:30.2 106 7:28.1 4:48.2 (12:07.9) 4:20.7 (16:56.0) 5:13.5 (21:16.7)
107 Perri, Anthony SR-4 Potsdam St. 5:20.0 26:30.6 107 7:13.9 4:51.0 (11:52.7) 4:25.1 (16:43.6) 5:21.9 (21:08.7)
108 Allara, Daniel FR-1 Rochester 5:20.2 26:31.9 108 7:09.4 4:49.3 (11:47.4) 4:28.5 (16:36.7) 5:26.9 (21:05.1)
109 Sommer, Justin SR-4 Oswego State 5:20.3 26:32.2 109 7:18.7 4:54.4 (11:57.9) 4:27.5 (16:52.2) 5:12.6 (21:19.7)
110 Celecki, Barrett JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:20.5 26:33.3 110 7:16.6 4:46.3 (11:53.1) 4:25.6 (16:39.4) 5:28.4 (21:05.0)
111 Muermann, Jason SO-2 Rowan 5:20.5 26:33.4 111 7:13.6 4:51.7 (11:52.7) 4:27.1 (16:44.3) 5:22.1 (21:11.3)
112 Rabold, Mitchell SR-4 Buffalo State 5:20.8 26:34.8 112 7:18.5 4:53.2 (11:59.6) 4:24.9 (16:52.8) 5:17.3 (21:17.6)
113 Blake, John JR-3 Ithaca 5:21.2 26:36.9 113 7:28.7 4:47.6 (12:09.7) 4:21.6 (16:57.3) 5:18.1 (21:18.8)
114 Olmsted, Timothy JR-3 Oswego State 5:21.3 26:37.1 114 7:11.7 4:54.9 (11:48.4) 4:29.9 (16:43.3) 5:24.0 (21:13.2)
115 Geraghty, Quinn JR-3 Ramapo 5:21.3 26:37.2 115 7:02.5 4:52.8 (11:45.2) 4:33.0 (16:37.9) 5:26.4 (21:10.9)
116 Chabot, Andrew SO-2 RIT 5:22.1 26:41.1 116 7:12.0 4:52.4 (11:52.3) 4:29.4 (16:44.6) 5:27.2 (21:14.0)
117 Karam, Benjamin SO-2 NYU 5:22.1 26:41.2 117 7:17.0 4:51.1 (12:00.2) 4:28.8 (16:51.3) 5:21.1 (21:20.1)
118 Chapel, Phil SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:22.2 26:41.6 118 7:16.1 4:53.9 (11:58.9) 4:26.5 (16:52.8) 5:22.5 (21:19.2)
119 Kellner, Arden JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:22.3 26:42.3 119 7:15.2 4:54.5 (11:55.3) 4:30.8 (16:49.8) 5:21.8 (21:20.6)
120 Robinson, Ryley SO-2 Rochester 5:22.4 26:42.9 120 7:10.4 4:52.3 (11:52.5) 4:30.8 (16:44.8) 5:27.4 (21:15.5)
121 Horan, Andrew FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:22.5 26:43.1 121 7:13.8 4:55.4 (11:56.8) 4:29.0 (16:52.1) 5:22.1 (21:21.0)
122 Lizins, Kris SR-4 Clarkson 5:22.6 26:43.8 122 7:18.2 4:52.4 (11:59.5) 4:28.1 (16:51.9) 5:23.9 (21:19.9)
123 Tulchinsky, Maximillian FR-1 Hobart 5:22.9 26:45.0 123 7:13.8 4:55.8 (11:53.8) 4:30.4 (16:49.6) 5:25.1 (21:20.0)
124 Frink, Leland SO-2 Utica 5:23.1 26:46.0 124 7:15.5 4:54.9 (11:56.5) 4:29.0 (16:51.3) 5:25.8 (21:20.3)
125 Faulstich, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 5:23.2 26:46.7 125 7:10.3 4:51.7 (11:52.3) 4:29.7 (16:44.0) 5:33.1 (21:13.6)
126 Shew, Reilly JR-3 Hamilton 5:23.3 26:47.4 126 7:20.3 4:54.0 (12:03.1) 4:28.8 (16:57.1) 5:21.6 (21:25.9)
127 Peters, Dylan FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:23.4 26:47.6 127 7:04.4 4:57.0 (11:46.8) 4:32.5 (16:43.8) 5:31.4 (21:16.3)
128 Skeldon, Christopher SO-2 Hamilton 5:23.6 26:48.5 128 7:16.4 4:51.8 (11:56.4) 4:29.5 (16:48.1) 5:30.9 (21:17.6)
129 Dwyer, William SO-2 Vassar 5:23.7 26:49.2 129 7:20.6 4:54.4 (12:04.9) 4:30.2 (16:59.3) 5:19.8 (21:29.4)
130 Joseph, Merlin SR-4 Fredonia 5:24.0 26:50.8 130 7:01.2 4:39.4 (11:29.8) 4:32.2 (16:09.2) 6:09.5 (20:41.4)
131 Attas, Brian SR-4 Utica 5:24.2 26:51.6 131 7:14.2 4:54.4 (11:57.8) 4:29.9 (16:52.2) 5:29.6 (21:22.0)
132 Celecki, Chris FR-1 Nazareth 5:24.7 26:54.0 132 7:30.2 4:49.8 (12:18.5) 4:24.7 (17:08.3) 5:21.1 (21:33.0)
133 Gostomski, Matthew JR-3 Houghton 5:24.7 26:54.1 133 7:15.7 4:55.1 (12:01.2) 4:33.5 (16:56.3) 5:24.5 (21:29.7)
134 Sisson, Adam JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:25.0 26:55.5 134 7:15.7 4:53.6 (11:59.0) 4:29.9 (16:52.5) 5:33.2 (21:22.4)
135 Frantz, Ivan SO-2 Rochester 5:25.1 26:56.1 135 7:09.7 4:58.2 (11:53.7) 4:29.3 (16:51.8) 5:35.1 (21:21.0)
136 Knorr, Cooper FR-1 Stockton 5:25.2 26:56.7 136 7:17.8 4:55.4 (12:01.2) 4:31.3 (16:56.6) 5:28.9 (21:27.8)
137 Moore, Paul JR-3 Clarkson 5:25.2 26:56.9 137 7:19.0 4:56.5 (12:03.5) 4:32.8 (17:00.0) 5:24.2 (21:32.8)
138 Bashant, Eli SO-2 Vassar 5:25.4 26:57.6 138 7:11.2 4:55.5 (12:01.4) 4:34.8 (16:56.9) 5:26.0 (21:31.6)
139 Selvaggi, Tom JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:25.7 26:59.1 139 7:12.4 4:57.1 (11:58.9) 4:34.9 (16:55.9) 5:28.3 (21:30.8)
140 Freeman, Benjamin SO-2 CCNY 5:25.7 26:59.3 140 7:25.6 4:53.2 (12:08.4) 4:28.8 (17:01.6) 5:28.9 (21:30.4)
141 Boyce, Andrew SO-2 Oswego State 5:25.9 27:00.1 141 7:06.1 4:57.2 (11:41.9) 4:38.2 (16:39.0) 5:42.9 (21:17.2)
142 Catalano, Jake SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:26.7 27:03.9 142 7:15.0 4:54.7 (11:59.0) 4:36.9 (16:53.7) 5:33.4 (21:30.5)
143 Daoust, Bernard SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:26.8 27:04.4 143 7:17.0 4:55.7 (11:59.8) 4:35.2 (16:55.5) 5:33.9 (21:30.6)
144 Cohen, Mathew SO-2 Stockton 5:27.0 27:05.4 144 7:19.4 4:58.3 (12:05.1) 4:33.7 (17:03.4) 5:28.3 (21:37.1)
145 Fletcher, Will SO-2 Hobart 5:27.0 27:05.8 145 7:22.7 4:57.8 (12:10.7) 4:32.4 (17:08.4) 5:25.1 (21:40.7)
146 Roder, Mathew SR-4 Alfred 5:27.3 27:06.9   7:23.2 4:56.4 (12:10.6) 4:29.1 (17:06.9) 5:31.0 (21:36.0)
147 Mooney, Dennis SR-4 Clarkson 5:27.3 27:07.0 146 7:19.3 5:03.3 (12:04.6) 4:36.6 (17:07.8) 5:22.8 (21:44.3)
148 Dachille, James SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:28.3 27:11.9 147 7:20.0 4:54.9 (12:11.4) 4:37.3 (17:06.3) 5:28.5 (21:43.5)
149 Griffiths, Clive SR-4 Purchase 5:28.4 27:12.5 148 7:20.3 4:59.5 (12:10.6) 4:35.3 (17:10.1) 5:27.3 (21:45.3)
150 Schug, Nick SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:28.4 27:12.7 149 7:17.2 5:00.5 (12:04.0) 4:38.4 (17:04.4) 5:30.0 (21:42.8)
151 Kulpa, Jon JR-3 Utica 5:28.8 27:14.5 150 7:17.1 5:00.3 (12:10.5) 4:35.1 (17:10.7) 5:28.8 (21:45.8)
152 Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 5:28.9 27:15.1 151 7:29.5 4:55.8 (12:12.4) 4:32.9 (17:08.1) 5:34.2 (21:41.0)
153 Phinney, Hunter JR-3 Rochester 5:29.0 27:15.8 152 7:11.0 5:03.6 (11:57.9) 4:36.9 (17:01.4) 5:37.6 (21:38.3)
154 Thorpe, Christopher JR-3 Cortland St. 5:29.2 27:16.4 153 7:22.7 4:59.2 (12:09.3) 4:36.8 (17:08.5) 5:31.2 (21:45.3)
155 Murnock, Kevin SO-2 Buffalo State 5:29.6 27:18.3 154 7:21.1 5:00.7 (12:06.1) 4:34.1 (17:06.7) 5:37.5 (21:40.8)
156 Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 5:29.7 27:18.9 155 7:31.4 4:55.9 (12:18.0) 4:32.9 (17:13.8) 5:32.3 (21:46.6)
157 Rodgers, Liam JR-3 Utica 5:29.8 27:19.3 156 7:32.3 4:55.2 (12:18.4) 4:28.9 (17:13.5) 5:37.0 (21:42.4)
158 Hobson, Sean SO-2 SUNY Maritime 5:30.0 27:20.4 157 7:30.7 4:59.1 (12:19.1) 4:34.0 (17:18.1) 5:28.4 (21:52.0)
159 Bates, Curtis SO-2 SUNY Maritime 5:30.1 27:21.1 158 7:30.3 4:59.1 (12:18.8) 4:33.8 (17:17.8) 5:29.6 (21:51.6)
160 Gallo, Kyle SR-4 Alfred 5:30.3 27:21.8   7:16.6 5:02.5 (11:58.4) 4:36.3 (17:00.9) 5:44.6 (21:37.2)
161 Valvo, Noah FR-1 SUNY Poly 5:30.4 27:22.7 159 7:07.8 5:03.6 (12:01.1) 4:43.4 (17:04.7) 5:34.7 (21:48.1)
162 Horan, Arthur FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:30.6 27:23.5 160 7:17.2 5:02.6 (12:08.6) 4:37.6 (17:11.2) 5:34.9 (21:48.7)
163 Penberthy, Matthew JR-3 Brockport St. 5:31.1 27:26.0 161 7:20.9 5:04.5 (12:08.2) 4:38.0 (17:12.7) 5:35.4 (21:50.6)
164 Slack, John JR-3 Stockton 5:31.3 27:26.9 162 7:19.6 5:02.9 (12:09.0) 4:39.0 (17:11.8) 5:36.2 (21:50.7)
165 Schnalzer, Stephen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:31.4 27:27.7 163 7:17.9 5:06.6 (12:13.6) 4:42.5 (17:20.2) 5:25.2 (22:02.6)
166 Chase, Devyn FR-1 Nazareth 5:31.9 27:30.1 164 7:30.4 4:54.4 (12:18.7) 4:36.4 (17:13.0) 5:40.7 (21:49.4)
167 Lindau, William JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:32.0 27:30.4 165 7:23.9 5:00.4 (12:09.9) 4:38.5 (17:10.3) 5:41.7 (21:48.7)
168 Dalke, Christopher JR-3 Rochester 5:32.5 27:32.9 166 7:13.3 5:11.2 (12:10.0) 4:40.9 (17:21.2) 5:30.9 (22:02.1)
169 Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 5:33.0 27:35.5 167 7:37.5 5:00.3 (12:33.2) 4:33.0 (17:33.4) 5:29.2 (22:06.4)
170 Bouchard, Anthony SR-4 Cobleskill 5:33.2 27:36.5 168 7:22.4 5:10.3 (12:16.7) 4:37.7 (17:26.9) 5:31.9 (22:04.6)
171 Mele, Christian JR-3 Stockton 5:33.4 27:37.6 169 7:15.3 5:06.0 (12:08.4) 4:45.1 (17:14.3) 5:38.4 (21:59.3)
172 Pollard, Aidan SO-2 Fredonia 5:33.7 27:39.0 170 7:38.0 5:01.6 (12:28.1) 4:37.6 (17:29.6) 5:31.8 (22:07.2)
173 Dunn, Evan SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 5:34.0 27:40.3   7:21.6 5:06.1 (12:18.1) 4:43.7 (17:24.2) 5:32.5 (22:07.8)
174 Kimball, Shane FR-1 Manhattanville 5:34.2 27:41.4 171 7:33.2 5:05.3 (12:26.0) 4:35.5 (17:31.3) 5:34.8 (22:06.7)
175 Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 5:34.3 27:42.0 172 7:36.7 5:01.0 (12:33.1) 4:33.6 (17:34.1) 5:34.4 (22:07.7)
176 Miller, Jonathon FR-1 SUNY Poly 5:34.7 27:44.1 173 7:11.5 5:04.8 (12:07.7) 4:45.9 (17:12.4) 5:45.8 (21:58.3)
177 Block, Dan JR-3 Utica 5:35.1 27:45.9 174 7:31.6 5:07.9 (12:26.8) 4:41.9 (17:34.7) 5:29.5 (22:16.5)
178 Wasserman, Josh SO-2 Hobart 5:35.3 27:46.8 175 7:29.9 5:08.1 (12:24.4) 4:42.9 (17:32.5) 5:31.6 (22:15.3)
179 Gioe, Ryan SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:36.0 27:50.2 176 7:18.9 5:11.5 (12:14.3) 4:48.8 (17:25.8) 5:35.8 (22:14.5)
180 Rooney, Collin SR-4 Clarkson 5:36.4 27:52.1 177 7:30.1 5:07.6 (12:26.3) 4:42.0 (17:33.9) 5:36.3 (22:15.9)
181 Thurston, Brian FR-1 Cortland St. 5:36.7 27:54.0 178 7:41.0 5:06.4 (12:35.2) 4:41.9 (17:41.6) 5:30.7 (22:23.4)
182 Loiacano, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 5:37.0 27:55.2 179 7:18.9 5:09.6 (12:14.9) 4:43.9 (17:24.4) 5:46.9 (22:08.3)
183 Sutta, Brendan SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:37.1 27:55.6 180 7:37.1 5:04.7 (12:30.4) 4:42.4 (17:35.1) 5:38.1 (22:17.5)
184 Avila-Shah, Greg JR-3 Buffalo State 5:37.4 27:57.2 181 7:29.2 5:08.4 (12:27.2) 4:41.9 (17:35.6) 5:39.8 (22:17.4)
185 Jacobson, Zach SR-4 Cobleskill 5:37.6 27:58.1 182 7:38.4 5:08.3 (12:37.9) 4:40.7 (17:46.1) 5:31.3 (22:26.8)
186 DeLuca, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:37.6 27:58.5 183 7:27.0 5:06.9 (12:17.9) 4:42.6 (17:24.8) 5:51.1 (22:07.4)
187 Bouchard, Christopher JR-3 SUNY Poly 5:38.1 28:00.7 184 7:19.9 5:14.0 (12:19.3) 4:53.3 (17:33.2) 5:34.3 (22:26.5)
188 Wheeler, Joel FR-1 Houghton 5:38.2 28:01.4 185 7:28.7 5:07.1 (12:26.5) 4:44.9 (17:33.5) 5:43.0 (22:18.4)
189 Dunning, Ryan FR-1 Fredonia 5:38.4 28:02.4 186 7:37.5 5:06.4 (12:31.0) 4:41.7 (17:37.3) 5:43.4 (22:19.0)
190 Jurkouich, Bryce JR-3 Stockton 5:38.5 28:03.0 187 7:23.5 5:09.4 (12:19.7) 4:46.3 (17:29.1) 5:47.7 (22:15.4)
191 Wessel, Jack JR-3 Nazareth 5:39.8 28:09.2 188 7:33.9 5:09.1 (12:32.3) 4:43.7 (17:41.4) 5:44.2 (22:25.0)
192 Parenti, Christian JR-3 Drew 5:39.9 28:09.9   7:31.4 5:10.5 (12:27.8) 4:49.4 (17:38.3) 5:42.2 (22:27.7)
193 Woods, Tim SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:40.3 28:11.6 189 7:25.2 5:08.9 (12:26.8) 4:53.2 (17:35.7) 5:42.8 (22:28.9)
194 Kurzrock, Ian JR-3 SUNY Poly 5:40.3 28:11.9 190 7:31.8 5:12.9 (12:32.4) 4:44.3 (17:45.2) 5:42.4 (22:29.5)
195 Nyang, Ngor FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:40.4 28:12.0 191 7:31.3 5:05.6 (12:28.8) 4:42.7 (17:34.4) 5:54.9 (22:17.1)
196 Maurer, Jacob SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:40.4 28:12.1 192 7:32.2 5:10.8 (12:31.8) 4:47.8 (17:42.5) 5:41.9 (22:30.3)
197 O'Malley, Nicholas SR-4 Purchase 5:40.9 28:14.9 193 7:52.1 5:10.7 (12:51.8) 4:38.9 (18:02.4) 5:33.7 (22:41.3)
198 Egan, Kyle SO-2 Fredonia 5:41.4 28:17.4 194 7:37.2 5:07.5 (12:32.9) 4:46.8 (17:40.4) 5:50.3 (22:27.1)
199 Rizzo, Tom SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:41.7 28:18.5 195 7:30.9 5:11.6 (12:26.0) 4:48.5 (17:37.6) 5:52.6 (22:26.0)
200 Roccaforte, Zack JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 5:42.1 28:20.9 196 7:45.3 5:15.6 (12:47.4) 4:43.4 (18:03.0) 5:34.7 (22:46.3)
201 Watkins, Noah FR-1 Fredonia 5:42.4 28:22.4 197 7:38.6 5:14.6 (12:38.6) 4:44.1 (17:53.2) 5:45.2 (22:37.2)
202 Wall, Troi FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:42.6 28:23.0 198 7:32.1 5:13.0 (12:33.9) 4:51.0 (17:46.9) 5:45.1 (22:37.9)
203 Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 5:42.8 28:24.4 199 7:27.0 5:14.4 (12:14.2) 4:54.4 (17:28.5) 6:01.5 (22:22.9)
204 Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 5:43.0 28:25.0 200 7:33.0 5:10.9 (12:33.8) 4:50.0 (17:44.6) 5:50.4 (22:34.6)
205 Nower, Zech FR-1 Nazareth 5:43.0 28:25.3 201 7:41.6 5:14.3 (12:45.9) 4:39.7 (18:00.1) 5:45.5 (22:39.8)
206 vonReitzenstein, Zack FR-1 Hobart 5:43.2 28:26.1 202 7:38.2 5:20.8 (12:45.7) 4:43.6 (18:06.5) 5:36.0 (22:50.1)
207 Sleezer, Adam SR-4 Wells 5:43.3 28:26.9 203 7:32.8 5:12.4 (12:31.1) 4:52.3 (17:43.5) 5:51.2 (22:35.7)
208 Masters, Jerome FR-1 Buffalo State 5:43.4 28:27.4 204 7:40.6 5:16.0 (12:43.6) 4:47.5 (17:59.6) 5:40.4 (22:47.0)
209 Gregory, Alex SO-2 Potsdam St. 5:43.4 28:27.4 205 7:32.7 5:14.6 (12:32.4) 4:49.2 (17:46.9) 5:51.4 (22:36.0)
210 Bell, Dillon FR-1 Houghton 5:44.2 28:31.1 206 7:28.8 5:16.9 (12:29.5) 4:53.9 (17:46.3) 5:51.0 (22:40.1)
211 Sullivan, Dominik FR-1 Houghton 5:44.5 28:32.7 207 7:29.4 5:20.1 (12:28.1) 4:52.9 (17:48.1) 5:51.8 (22:41.0)
212 Leonardo, Albert JR-3 CCNY 5:44.7 28:33.4 208 7:35.6 5:17.8 (12:36.2) 4:50.8 (17:54.0) 5:48.7 (22:44.8)
213 Rich, Xzavier FR-1 Cobleskill 5:45.3 28:36.4 209 7:37.8 5:28.1 (12:41.5) 4:46.6 (18:09.6) 5:40.3 (22:56.2)
214 Vernick, John SO-2 Houghton 5:45.4 28:37.2 210 7:32.3 5:16.0 (12:34.7) 4:50.0 (17:50.6) 5:56.7 (22:40.6)
215 Crouch, Elijah JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:45.7 28:38.4 211 7:23.4 5:20.2 (12:26.1) 4:54.0 (17:46.3) 5:58.2 (22:40.3)
216 Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 5:46.3 28:41.6 212 7:29.9 5:31.9 (12:33.3) 4:56.9 (18:05.2) 5:39.5 (23:02.1)
217 Sutherland, Tyler SR-4 Hobart 5:46.5 28:42.5 213 7:34.7 5:21.3 (12:41.3) 4:56.3 (18:02.5) 5:43.8 (22:58.8)
218 O'Brien, Kyle SO-2 SUNY Maritime 5:46.5 28:42.8 214 7:39.0 5:22.3 (12:43.4) 4:52.8 (18:05.6) 5:44.5 (22:58.3)
219 Padilla Jr., Merlin SO-2 CCNY 5:46.8 28:44.1 215 7:44.9 5:18.8 (12:54.2) 4:52.7 (18:13.0) 5:38.5 (23:05.6)
220 McKenna, Corey FR-1 Manhattanville 5:47.0 28:44.9 216 7:35.3 5:17.1 (12:34.0) 4:55.5 (17:51.0) 5:58.5 (22:46.5)
221 Carew, Patrick FR-1 Cortland St. 5:47.2 28:45.9 217 7:41.1 5:12.6 (12:35.2) 4:59.0 (17:47.7) 5:59.2 (22:46.7)
222 Owens, Josh SR-4 Hobart 5:47.3 28:46.3 218 7:31.2 5:18.6 (12:37.3) 4:53.1 (17:55.8) 5:57.5 (22:48.9)
223 Brown, Mike FR-1 Nazareth 5:48.5 28:52.6 219 7:42.8 5:20.6 (12:47.2) 4:50.8 (18:07.8) 5:54.1 (22:58.5)
224 Smith, Derek JR-3 SUNY Poly 5:49.2 28:55.9 220 7:32.8 5:24.4 (12:36.8) 4:57.1 (18:01.1) 5:57.7 (22:58.2)
225 DeMarco, Guy FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:49.7 28:58.7 221 7:51.8 5:24.3 (13:00.5) 4:47.0 (18:24.8) 5:47.0 (23:11.7)
226 Spence, Maxwell SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:49.8 28:59.2 222 7:40.6 5:20.3 (12:48.0) 4:55.6 (18:08.2) 5:55.5 (23:03.8)
227 Rosado, Marco SO-2 SUNY Maritime 5:50.7 29:03.2 223 7:42.0 5:23.9 (12:51.3) 4:54.5 (18:15.2) 5:53.6 (23:09.6)
228 Seyfried , Cormac SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:50.8 29:03.7 224 7:37.8 5:22.2 (12:46.4) 4:55.1 (18:08.5) 6:00.1 (23:03.6)
229 Dunkelberg, Luke SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:51.1 29:05.5 225 7:35.5 5:21.8 (12:42.6) 4:53.3 (18:04.4) 6:07.9 (22:57.7)
230 Cordoba, Andres FR-1 Purchase 5:51.4 29:07.1 226 8:00.7 5:24.7 (13:10.8) 4:44.9 (18:35.5) 5:46.9 (23:20.3)
231 Kenney, Alex SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:51.5 29:07.2 227 7:51.1 5:24.3 (13:00.5) 4:55.9 (18:24.8) 5:46.6 (23:20.6)
232 Tso, Ryan FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:51.8 29:08.9 228 7:39.8 5:28.6 (12:44.7) 4:59.8 (18:13.3) 5:55.9 (23:13.0)
233 Fritsche, James SR-4 Elmira College 5:51.9 29:09.4 229 7:48.6 5:23.7 (12:58.8) 4:54.2 (18:22.5) 5:52.9 (23:16.6)
234 McAuley, Branden FR-1 Cobleskill 5:52.1 29:10.6 230 7:43.8 5:19.8 (12:49.4) 4:48.6 (18:09.1) 6:12.9 (22:57.7)
235 Daniels, Benaleo JR-3 Buffalo State 5:52.3 29:11.6 231 7:51.8 5:28.2 (12:57.4) 4:56.9 (18:25.6) 5:49.2 (23:22.4)
236 Bourtis, Evan SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:52.5 29:12.5 232 7:52.3 5:23.2 (13:00.7) 4:52.3 (18:23.8) 5:56.4 (23:16.1)
237 Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 5:53.7 29:18.4 233 7:43.3 5:26.5 (12:55.6) 4:56.2 (18:22.0) 6:00.3 (23:18.2)
238 Berglin, Christian JR-3 SUNY Maritime 5:54.5 29:22.1 234 7:48.0 5:26.7 (13:05.9) 4:53.7 (18:32.5) 5:55.9 (23:26.2)
239 Mingen, Tanner SR-4 Wells 5:54.6 29:22.7 235 7:53.3 5:22.7 (13:00.1) 4:59.2 (18:22.8) 6:00.8 (23:22.0)
240 Attorri, Andrew SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:54.9 29:24.5 236 7:49.7 5:21.9 (13:01.5) 4:59.0 (18:23.3) 6:02.3 (23:22.3)
241 Fitzgerald, Joe SR-4 Cobleskill 5:56.4 29:31.8 237 7:36.9 5:30.8 (12:48.6) 5:03.8 (18:19.4) 6:08.6 (23:23.2)
242 Newham, Tom FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:57.2 29:36.0 238 7:48.3 5:28.9 (13:01.9) 5:07.5 (18:30.7) 5:57.9 (23:38.2)
243 D'Angelo , Josh FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:58.9 29:44.1 239 7:54.7 5:24.6 (13:07.9) 5:02.2 (18:32.4) 6:09.6 (23:34.6)
244 Mentzel, Jordan SR-4 Cobleskill 6:00.1 29:50.1 240 8:01.9 5:35.1 (13:20.9) 4:57.6 (18:55.9) 5:56.7 (23:53.4)
245 Ziegler, Joseph JR-3 Hartwick 6:00.9 29:54.4 241 8:01.5 5:36.9 (13:15.7) 4:58.6 (18:52.5) 6:03.4 (23:51.0)
246 Militello, Alex FR-1 Buffalo State 6:01.6 29:57.5 242 8:00.6 5:41.8 (13:14.2) 5:12.9 (18:56.0) 5:48.7 (24:08.8)
247 Pine, Ethan SO-2 Hartwick 6:03.4 30:06.5 243 7:50.8 5:34.7 (13:05.3) 5:12.0 (18:40.0) 6:14.5 (23:52.0)
248 Owen, Fred FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:04.2 30:10.8 244 8:04.3 5:33.5 (13:28.7) 5:02.0 (19:02.2) 6:06.6 (24:04.2)
249 Perkins, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:05.5 30:16.8 245 7:55.3 5:40.2 (13:22.7) 5:01.1 (19:02.9) 6:12.8 (24:04.0)
250 Chain, Jesse JR-3 SUNY Poly 6:06.0 30:19.6 246 8:04.6 5:31.9 (13:29.5) 5:04.8 (19:01.3) 6:13.6 (24:06.0)
251 Campolungo, Richard SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:06.4 30:21.6 247 7:48.9 5:40.7 (13:17.5) 5:09.4 (18:58.2) 6:14.2 (24:07.5)
252 Ward, Sean FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:08.4 30:31.7 248 7:38.8 5:45.4 (12:59.5) 5:23.2 (18:44.8) 6:23.8 (24:08.0)
253 Bieri, Kristofer FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:08.6 30:32.3 249 7:48.8 5:43.5 (13:10.3) 5:13.2 (18:53.7) 6:25.5 (24:06.9)
254 Colbert, Tony JR-3 Drew 6:08.6 30:32.4   8:08.1 5:38.6 (13:34.3) 5:11.6 (19:12.8) 6:08.1 (24:24.4)
255 D'Arpino, Antonio JR-3 Wells 6:09.3 30:35.9 250 8:11.3 5:38.8 (13:34.4) 5:06.4 (19:13.2) 6:16.4 (24:19.5)
256 Hopkins, Thomas SO-2 Manhattanville 6:09.4 30:36.6 251 8:20.7 5:44.3 (13:44.5) 5:03.8 (19:28.8) 6:04.1 (24:32.5)
257 Naria, Shin FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 6:09.5 30:36.7 252 7:58.1 5:46.9 (13:23.5) 5:20.3 (19:10.3) 6:06.2 (24:30.6)
258 Brown, Matt FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:09.6 30:37.6 253 8:01.2 5:40.5 (13:26.9) 5:10.6 (19:07.3) 6:19.8 (24:17.9)
259 Browning, Craig JR-3 Purchase 6:12.8 30:53.2 254 8:18.6 5:49.3 (13:43.5) 5:07.4 (19:32.7) 6:13.2 (24:40.1)
260 Helinski, Harrison FR-1 Hartwick 6:13.3 30:55.7 255 8:03.4 5:40.5 (13:27.0) 5:14.3 (19:07.5) 6:34.0 (24:21.7)
261 Mendoza, Alder FR-1 CCNY 6:14.2 31:00.3 256 7:59.7 5:48.0 (13:31.7) 5:14.3 (19:19.6) 6:26.5 (24:33.8)
262 Sears, Nathan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:14.7 31:02.7 257 8:08.9 5:48.7 (13:40.8) 5:19.0 (19:29.5) 6:14.2 (24:48.5)
263 Leboeuf, Scott SO-2 Cobleskill 6:15.1 31:04.8 258 8:03.0 5:49.9 (13:33.1) 5:22.8 (19:23.0) 6:19.1 (24:45.7)
264 Wick, Jarryd SO-2 Sage 6:15.6 31:07.4   8:22.2 5:47.0 (13:57.6) 5:14.0 (19:44.5) 6:09.0 (24:58.4)
265 Rohmann, Austen FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:17.9 31:18.8 259 7:51.7 5:43.7 (13:16.9) 5:50.3 (19:00.5) 6:28.1 (24:50.7)
266 Forrester, Benjamin JR-3 SUNY Poly 6:18.0 31:19.4 260 8:14.6 5:44.5 (13:49.3) 5:21.3 (19:33.8) 6:24.4 (24:55.0)
267 Himmelreich, Jarritt SR-4 Elmira College 6:18.5 31:21.8 261 8:27.2 5:52.7 (14:03.5) 5:15.1 (19:56.1) 6:10.6 (25:11.2)
268 Pantle, Felipe SR-4 Hobart 6:19.1 31:24.6 262 8:12.5 5:45.9 (13:44.5) 5:26.3 (19:30.3) 6:28.0 (24:56.6)
269 Stone, Eli JR-3 Wells 6:19.3 31:25.4 263 8:19.5 5:52.9 (13:48.1) 5:24.0 (19:41.0) 6:20.5 (25:05.0)
270 Abate, Anthony JR-3 Elmira College 6:19.7 31:27.6 264 8:39.8 5:48.9 (14:16.4) 5:12.4 (20:05.2) 6:10.1 (25:17.6)
271 Southern, Ben SR-4 Elmira College 6:19.9 31:28.7 265 8:27.2 5:52.7 (14:03.4) 5:15.1 (19:56.1) 6:17.7 (25:11.1)
272 Bernstein, Richard FR-1 Buffalo State 6:24.4 31:51.1 266 8:12.9 6:06.5 (13:43.3) 5:38.2 (19:49.7) 6:23.3 (25:27.9)
273 Caputo, Jonathan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:24.8 31:52.8 267 8:17.5 6:00.6 (14:05.5) 5:28.3 (20:06.0) 6:18.5 (25:34.3)
274 Higinbotham, Daniel SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 6:32.4 32:30.6 268 8:43.4 6:06.0 (14:37.5) 5:28.7 (20:43.4) 6:18.6 (26:12.1)
275 Heil, Austin JR-3 Wells 6:33.6 32:36.5 269 8:22.2 6:07.5 (13:52.5) 5:39.9 (19:59.9) 6:56.8 (25:39.7)
276 Dos Santos, Tiago SR-4 Drew 6:34.2 32:39.8   8:22.4 6:11.7 (14:10.5) 5:39.1 (20:22.2) 6:38.7 (26:01.2)
277 Isaac, Harrison SO-2 Purchase 6:34.7 32:42.4 270 8:45.6 6:04.3 (14:30.1) 5:30.6 (20:34.4) 6:37.6 (26:04.9)
278 Gilbert, Dan SR-4 Hartwick 6:35.6 32:46.5 271 8:45.1 6:05.9 (14:36.5) 5:29.9 (20:42.3) 6:34.3 (26:12.2)
279 Gabor, Nathaniel SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 6:39.2 33:04.8 272 8:52.4 6:05.8 (14:45.3) 5:31.8 (20:51.1) 6:42.0 (26:22.8)
280 Smale, Nicholas JR-3 Drew 6:39.5 33:06.2   8:42.2 6:33.6 (14:27.4) 5:33.2 (21:01.0) 6:32.1 (26:34.1)
281 Juron, Nathaniel FR-1 Hartwick 6:42.7 33:21.8 273 8:50.8 6:18.8 (14:44.9) 5:35.8 (21:03.6) 6:42.5 (26:39.4)
282 Sherman, Bradlee JR-3 Wells 6:46.5 33:40.7 274 9:08.8 6:11.5 (14:57.5) 5:47.6 (21:09.0) 6:44.2 (26:56.5)
283 Bader, Brian JR-3 Purchase 6:47.3 33:44.7 275 8:52.1 6:16.9 (14:49.3) 5:41.7 (21:06.2) 6:56.9 (26:47.9)
284 Gyamfi, Augustus SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6:50.6 34:01.2 276 8:26.3 6:46.2 (14:37.3) 5:50.6 (21:23.4) 6:47.2 (27:14.0)
285 Rogers, Jack FR-1 Hartwick 6:53.4 34:15.4 277 9:00.6 6:27.2 (15:00.0) 5:47.1 (21:27.1) 7:01.3 (27:14.2)
286 Antonawich, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:12.4 35:49.6 278 9:13.8 6:50.0 (15:44.7) 6:18.9 (22:34.7) 6:56.1 (28:53.5)
287 Muller, Jonathan SR-4 Elmira College 7:16.2 36:08.6 279 9:20.9 6:43.9 (15:46.2) 6:06.4 (22:30.1) 7:32.2 (28:36.4)
288 Tolley, John JR-3 Wells 7:19.5 36:25.2 280 9:36.9 6:48.0 (16:06.9) 6:19.2 (22:54.8) 7:11.3 (29:14.0)
289 Biggs, Jonathan JR-3 Hartwick 7:31.8 37:26.0 281 9:47.2 7:02.8 (16:28.2) 6:25.4 (23:31.0) 7:29.6 (29:56.4)
290 McCabe, Michael FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:06.5 40:18.8 282 10:20.9 7:38.3 (17:30.1) 7:19.0 (25:08.4) 7:51.5 (32:27.3)
Women's Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:45 22:09 41 2 5 8 9 17 19 27
2 1:52:12 22:26 102 1 7 14 28 52 59 120
3 1:53:40 22:44 121 11 20 29 30 31 34 40
4 1:54:35 22:55 153 16 22 33 36 46 47 70
5 1:54:47 22:57 183 6 24 32 56 65 109 129
6 1:56:37 23:19 236 41 42 49 50 54 73 76
7 1:56:23 23:16 246 13 26 44 71 92 100 105
8 1:56:41 23:20 260 21 37 45 78 79 87 93
9 1:56:43 23:20 270 10 18 62 69 111 155 161
10 1:56:49 23:21 301 4 25 81 83 108 113 145
11 1:57:26 23:29 308 12 15 75 102 104 146 159
12 1:57:06 23:25 311 3 64 74 80 90 131 172
13 1:58:15 23:39 346 23 35 57 96 135 154 165
14 1:59:23 23:52 411 38 61 68 116 128 143 223
15 2:00:00 24:00 424 53 88 91 94 98 160 162
16 2:00:05 24:01 433 48 60 66 112 147 158 178
17 1:59:56 23:59 442 39 63 99 114 127 149  
18 2:01:00 24:12 472 43 51 55 144 179 193 195
19 2:01:09 24:13 505 82 85 89 119 130 132 153
20 2:02:12 24:26 551 72 84 86 141 168 173 224
21 2:01:49 24:21 552 58 110 125 126 133 148 150
22 2:02:27 24:29 584 97 106 121 123 137 166 247
23 2:03:45 24:45 644 101 107 117 152 167 207 251
24 2:03:45 24:45 661 77 134 142 151 157 176 194
25 2:04:56 24:59 697 115 122 124 136 200 232 259
26 2:06:42 25:20 764 67 164 170 177 186 239 241
27 2:08:03 25:36 805 95 139 171 174 226 240  
28 2:08:07 25:37 820 103 140 175 189 213 214 227
29 2:09:53 25:58 903 138 183 188 196 198 202 246
30 2:15:17 27:03 1023 185 187 191 203 257 258  
31 2:14:48 26:57 1037 181 182 204 234 236 245 255
32 2:17:39 27:31 1037 118 197 217 249 256 263  
33 2:15:15 27:03 1047 156 210 211 233 237 250 265
34 2:18:53 27:46 1057 163 184 208 235 267 268 278
35 2:15:31 27:06 1071 205 209 212 215 230 231 243
36 2:18:03 27:36 1098 192 206 222 225 253 271  
37 2:19:30 27:54 1112 190 218 219 221 264 274  
38 2:21:49 28:21 1144 169 228 242 244 261 262 272
39 2:23:49 28:45 1160 199 201 238 252 270 277  
40 2:26:09 29:13 1180 180 220 254 260 266 269 273
41 2:36:53 31:22 1244 216 229 248 275 276    
Women's Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1.7K Split 3K Split 5K Split
1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 5:44.5 21:24.3 1 6:04.4 6:54.1 (10:44.4) 3:45.8 (17:38.5)
2 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:49.6 21:43.4 2 6:19.7 6:58.2 (11:05.0) 3:40.3 (18:03.2)
3 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 5:50.1 21:45.3 3 6:19.1 6:55.2 (11:03.2) 3:47.1 (17:58.3)
4 Reilly, Megan SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:51.5 21:50.5 4 6:19.6 7:00.9 (11:05.5) 3:44.2 (18:06.3)
5 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:52.0 21:52.4 5 6:23.9 6:53.4 (11:09.7) 3:49.4 (18:03.0)
6 Cooper, Natalie JR-3 TCNJ 5:53.3 21:57.2 6 6:19.3 6:57.9 (11:03.4) 3:56.0 (18:01.2)
7 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 5:55.0 22:03.5 7 6:19.0 7:01.3 (11:04.5) 3:57.8 (18:05.7)
8 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:58.1 22:15.0 8 6:24.2 7:07.9 (11:12.6) 3:54.5 (18:20.5)
9 Fernandez, Allie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:58.6 22:16.9 9 6:23.5 7:11.3 (11:09.8) 3:55.8 (18:21.1)
10 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 5:59.9 22:21.8 10 6:19.1 7:13.1 (11:04.7) 4:04.1 (18:17.8)
11 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 6:00.1 22:22.5 11 6:24.2 7:13.3 (11:17.6) 3:51.8 (18:30.8)
12 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 6:00.6 22:24.6 12 6:19.6 7:24.9 (11:04.7) 3:55.0 (18:29.6)
13 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 6:01.7 22:28.7 13 6:27.6 7:14.4 (11:21.4) 3:53.0 (18:35.8)
14 Mertz, Emilie JR-3 Ithaca 6:02.2 22:30.4 14 6:30.7 7:08.3 (11:28.6) 3:53.5 (18:36.9)
15 Heller, Grace JR-3 Hamilton 6:03.7 22:36.2 15 6:22.6 7:17.4 (11:21.4) 3:57.5 (18:38.7)
16 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:03.9 22:36.9 16 6:29.1 7:15.4 (11:27.2) 3:54.5 (18:42.5)
17 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:04.1 22:37.6 17 6:24.0 7:18.3 (11:19.3) 4:00.1 (18:37.6)
18 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 6:04.2 22:37.8 18 6:25.8 7:17.8 (11:24.5) 3:55.6 (18:42.3)
19 DiTullio, Carissa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:04.7 22:39.7 19 6:24.8 7:22.0 (11:21.6) 3:56.2 (18:43.6)
20 Squeri, Andrea SO-2 RPI 6:05.7 22:43.4 20 6:27.2 7:19.4 (11:22.5) 4:01.6 (18:41.9)
21 Schwan, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 6:05.9 22:44.4 21 6:26.5 7:22.5 (11:27.2) 3:54.8 (18:49.6)
22 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:06.0 22:44.8 22 6:28.9 7:16.6 (11:26.9) 4:01.5 (18:43.4)
23 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 6:06.3 22:45.6 23 6:31.0 7:14.3 (11:33.0) 3:58.4 (18:47.3)
24 Tattory, Madeleine JR-3 TCNJ 6:06.3 22:45.9 24 6:31.2 7:15.5 (11:30.8) 3:59.8 (18:46.2)
25 Cavanagh, Emily SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:06.6 22:46.7 25 6:26.3 7:21.2 (11:25.1) 4:00.5 (18:46.3)
26 Bartolotta, Danielle FR-1 Rochester 6:06.8 22:47.7 26 6:33.2 7:20.9 (11:37.7) 3:49.1 (18:58.6)
27 Coolican, Annibel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:07.0 22:48.4 27 6:24.8 7:27.3 (11:21.3) 3:59.9 (18:48.5)
28 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 6:07.1 22:48.7 28 6:21.0 7:23.6 (11:19.6) 4:05.6 (18:43.2)
29 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 6:07.6 22:50.5 29 6:30.2 7:21.2 (11:29.8) 3:59.6 (18:50.9)
30 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 6:07.6 22:50.6 30 6:29.9 7:24.6 (11:32.9) 3:53.1 (18:57.5)
31 Bolton, Karina JR-3 RPI 6:08.3 22:53.2 31 6:29.8 7:26.1 (11:30.5) 3:56.6 (18:56.6)
32 DeVito, Gabriella FR-1 TCNJ 6:08.4 22:53.7 32 6:31.3 7:23.7 (11:30.6) 3:59.5 (18:54.3)
33 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:09.0 22:55.7 33 6:29.3 7:27.3 (11:31.2) 3:57.4 (18:58.4)
34 Grim, Autumn SO-2 RPI 6:09.2 22:56.4 34 6:30.8 7:17.0 (11:32.5) 4:07.1 (18:49.4)
35 Ostrowski, Jessica FR-1 Utica 6:09.4 22:57.5 35 6:31.2 7:20.6 (11:33.3) 4:03.6 (18:53.9)
36 Livernois, Leah SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:09.8 22:58.7 36 6:27.5 7:15.7 (11:26.6) 4:16.6 (18:42.2)
37 Crossen, Jennifer SR-4 RIT 6:10.1 22:59.9 37 6:24.4 7:30.1 (11:22.5) 4:07.4 (18:52.5)
38 Donovan, Brenna JR-3 Fredonia 6:10.7 23:02.1 38 6:23.7 7:25.6 (11:24.6) 4:12.0 (18:50.1)
39 Polo, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 6:11.6 23:05.5 39 6:26.9 7:26.0 (11:31.0) 4:08.7 (18:56.9)
40 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 6:12.5 23:08.8 40 6:31.4 7:27.4 (11:37.7) 4:03.8 (19:05.1)
41 Matera, Elise JR-3 Vassar 6:13.0 23:10.9 41 6:30.4 7:29.2 (11:34.2) 4:07.5 (19:03.4)
42 Wiman, Savannah SR-4 Vassar 6:13.6 23:12.9 42 6:30.2 7:35.1 (11:35.9) 4:01.9 (19:11.0)
43 Billings, Sara SR-4 Cortland St. 6:13.9 23:14.0 43 6:33.0 7:34.0 (11:30.0) 4:10.1 (19:04.0)
44 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 6:14.0 23:14.4 44 6:34.9 7:31.4 (11:41.3) 4:01.8 (19:12.7)
45 Scott, Alexis JR-3 RIT 6:14.5 23:16.3 45 6:29.3 7:33.9 (11:32.5) 4:10.0 (19:06.3)
46 Leta, Ashley SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:15.4 23:19.6 46 6:31.0 7:37.2 (11:39.0) 4:03.6 (19:16.1)
47 Scott, Cassidy JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:15.9 23:21.7 47 6:30.9 7:36.5 (11:39.3) 4:06.0 (19:15.8)
48 Duclos, Sarah JR-3 Clarkson 6:16.2 23:22.7 48 6:36.2 7:31.9 (11:45.0) 4:05.9 (19:16.9)
49 Prater-Lee, Christiana JR-3 Vassar 6:16.4 23:23.5 49 6:30.4 7:38.1 (11:35.7) 4:09.8 (19:13.8)
50 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar 6:16.5 23:23.8 50 6:30.1 7:40.1 (11:36.0) 4:07.8 (19:16.1)
51 Wagner, Megan SR-4 Cortland St. 6:16.7 23:24.4 51 6:33.2 7:31.2 (11:30.2) 4:23.1 (19:01.4)
52 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 6:17.1 23:25.9 52 6:34.8 7:36.8 (11:48.1) 4:01.2 (19:24.8)
53 Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:17.2 23:26.5 53 6:33.7 7:37.6 (11:35.0) 4:13.9 (19:12.6)
54 Clark, Erin SO-2 Vassar 6:17.3 23:26.6 54 6:32.1 7:43.9 (11:42.3) 4:00.4 (19:26.2)
55 Himes, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 6:18.1 23:29.9 55 6:51.2 7:29.9 (11:51.7) 4:08.4 (19:21.5)
56 Holzbaur, Erin JR-3 TCNJ 6:18.3 23:30.6 56 6:31.3 7:56.0 (11:31.4) 4:03.2 (19:27.4)
57 Cooley, Makenna SR-4 Utica 6:18.7 23:31.9 57 6:34.1 7:39.3 (11:47.8) 4:04.8 (19:27.1)
58 Holzwarth, Megan SR-4 Oneonta 6:18.7 23:32.1 58 6:41.8 7:33.9 (11:52.9) 4:05.4 (19:26.7)
59 St Clair , Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 6:18.8 23:32.5 59 6:32.0 7:30.9 (11:45.0) 4:16.6 (19:15.9)
60 Sullivan, Abigail SR-4 Clarkson 6:19.2 23:33.8 60 6:41.4 7:32.7 (11:51.0) 4:10.2 (19:23.7)
61 Kurbs, Hannah JR-3 Fredonia 6:19.4 23:34.7 61 6:30.0 7:41.2 (11:46.1) 4:07.4 (19:27.3)
62 Steains, Isabella SO-2 NYU 6:19.5 23:34.9 62 6:36.2 7:39.0 (11:49.3) 4:06.8 (19:28.2)
63 Kyros, Alex SO-2 Ramapo 6:19.7 23:35.9 63 6:36.4 7:38.1 (11:47.0) 4:10.9 (19:25.0)
64 Welsh, Christina SR-4 Stockton 6:20.7 23:39.3 64 6:34.2 7:41.4 (11:43.7) 4:14.3 (19:25.1)
65 Faith, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 6:20.9 23:40.3 65 6:31.8 7:47.2 (11:44.2) 4:09.0 (19:31.3)
66 Davis, Alison JR-3 Clarkson 6:21.0 23:40.6 66 6:49.1 7:33.9 (12:02.0) 4:04.8 (19:35.9)
67 Ludington, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 6:21.1 23:41.1 67 6:38.2 7:38.6 (11:51.5) 4:11.1 (19:30.1)
68 Guarino, Kristen JR-3 Fredonia 6:21.5 23:42.3 68 6:48.0 7:34.1 (12:01.5) 4:06.8 (19:35.5)
69 Davis, Megan SR-4 NYU 6:21.6 23:42.8 69 6:35.9 7:38.5 (11:48.9) 4:15.4 (19:27.4)
70 Giese, Georgia FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:21.7 23:43.3 70 6:29.8 7:47.8 (11:43.8) 4:11.8 (19:31.5)
71 Yuasa, Ayumi SR-4 Rochester 6:21.9 23:44.1 71 6:34.1 7:42.5 (11:47.7) 4:14.0 (19:30.1)
72 Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 6:22.3 23:45.3 72 6:37.8 7:41.0 (11:53.4) 4:11.1 (19:34.3)
73 DiNardo, Acadia JR-3 Vassar 6:22.4 23:45.7 73 6:30.2 7:46.5 (11:39.3) 4:20.0 (19:25.8)
74 Garruto, Juliana SO-2 Stockton 6:22.5 23:46.1 74 6:46.6 7:42.0 (11:58.9) 4:05.3 (19:40.9)
75 Humphreys, Brigit FR-1 Hamilton 6:22.8 23:47.4 75 6:50.9 7:44.1 (12:03.8) 3:59.6 (19:47.8)
76 Horn, Megan JR-3 Vassar 6:22.9 23:47.6 76 6:33.5 7:47.3 (11:49.2) 4:11.2 (19:36.4)
77 Langlois, Shelby SO-2 Houghton 6:23.3 23:49.0 77 6:49.9 7:36.6 (12:00.4) 4:12.1 (19:36.9)
78 Busa, Brooke JR-3 RIT 6:23.5 23:49.9 78 6:47.4 7:37.4 (11:59.2) 4:13.3 (19:36.6)
79 Celeste, Alaina JR-3 RIT 6:23.8 23:50.9 79 6:47.5 7:42.3 (12:03.1) 4:05.6 (19:45.4)
80 Duncan, Regina JR-3 Stockton 6:23.8 23:51.1 80 6:45.5 7:38.5 (11:58.8) 4:13.9 (19:37.2)
81 Morgan, Vanessa SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:24.4 23:53.1 81 6:46.8 7:41.4 (11:59.6) 4:12.2 (19:41.0)
82 Tantillo, Claire SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:24.5 23:53.6 82 6:51.6 7:47.5 (12:10.9) 3:55.2 (19:58.4)
83 Williams, Cassandra FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:24.8 23:54.9 83 6:45.5 7:46.4 (12:02.1) 4:06.5 (19:48.4)
84 Acton, Emily SR-4 Rowan 6:25.7 23:58.1 84 6:35.8 7:47.0 (11:52.8) 4:18.4 (19:39.7)
85 Okorn, Kristen JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:26.0 23:59.2 85 6:41.5 7:41.8 (11:58.1) 4:19.4 (19:39.9)
86 klavens, jennifer JR-3 Rowan 6:26.4 24:00.6 86 6:40.6 7:46.6 (11:56.5) 4:17.6 (19:43.1)
87 Snyder, Emma JR-3 RIT 6:26.5 24:01.0 87 6:48.7 7:45.0 (12:03.8) 4:12.3 (19:48.8)
88 Mosca, Samantha SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:27.0 24:02.8 88 6:42.8 7:46.2 (11:59.2) 4:17.5 (19:45.3)
89 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:27.2 24:03.7 89 6:45.2 7:49.0 (12:03.9) 4:11.0 (19:52.8)
90 Glynn, Caitlin SO-2 Stockton 6:27.4 24:04.5 90 6:46.1 7:45.1 (11:58.8) 4:20.7 (19:43.9)
91 Corbett, Jackie FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:28.1 24:07.2 91 6:52.5 7:38.6 (12:18.0) 4:10.7 (19:56.5)
92 Reese, Kelly SO-2 Rochester 6:28.6 24:08.9 92 6:41.7 7:50.4 (12:03.5) 4:15.1 (19:53.8)
93 Trettner, Kylie SR-4 RIT 6:28.7 24:09.2 93 6:47.4 7:43.2 (12:02.2) 4:23.9 (19:45.4)
94 Anderson, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:29.1 24:10.6 94 6:44.3 7:49.1 (12:00.8) 4:20.8 (19:49.8)
95 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 6:29.2 24:11.3 95 6:59.5 7:39.1 (12:23.0) 4:09.3 (20:02.1)
96 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 6:29.4 24:11.8 96 6:47.1 7:48.7 (12:04.7) 4:18.5 (19:53.4)
97 Bleier, Makenna FR-1 Brockport St. 6:29.5 24:12.2 97 6:46.2 7:55.3 (12:10.0) 4:07.1 (20:05.2)
98 Despres, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:29.7 24:13.0 98 6:50.3 7:46.3 (12:05.6) 4:21.1 (19:51.9)
99 Rosenberg, Rachel SR-4 Ramapo 6:29.8 24:13.5 99 6:45.0 7:48.1 (12:05.2) 4:20.3 (19:53.3)
100 Loughran, Brianna SR-4 Rochester 6:30.0 24:14.0 100 6:36.7 7:54.5 (11:51.0) 4:28.6 (19:45.5)
101 Bronner, Morgan SR-4 Oswego State 6:30.2 24:14.9 101 7:00.8 7:44.1 (12:21.8) 4:09.1 (20:05.9)
102 Anthony, Caitlin SR-4 Hamilton 6:31.0 24:17.7 102 6:52.6 7:49.6 (12:14.5) 4:13.7 (20:04.1)
103 Picuri, Jules JR-3 William Smith 6:31.4 24:19.5 103 6:55.4 7:47.6 (12:17.2) 4:14.8 (20:04.8)
104 Uribe, Anaidys JR-3 Hamilton 6:31.7 24:20.5 104 6:48.0 7:52.8 (12:11.2) 4:16.6 (20:03.9)
105 Tetef, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 6:32.0 24:21.5 105 6:41.7 7:58.9 (12:02.7) 4:19.9 (20:01.6)
106 Kicsak, Krista SO-2 Brockport St. 6:32.1 24:22.1 106 6:46.3 7:56.3 (12:07.5) 4:18.4 (20:03.7)
107 Wheeler, Kayla FR-1 Oswego State 6:32.2 24:22.5 107 7:00.8 7:44.4 (12:21.5) 4:16.7 (20:05.8)
108 Engrassia, Amanda SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:32.6 24:24.0 108 6:41.1 7:56.6 (12:03.6) 4:24.0 (20:00.1)
109 Bean, Emma JR-3 TCNJ 6:33.0 24:25.2 109 6:50.9 7:54.8 (12:10.4) 4:20.2 (20:05.1)
110 McFall, Kylie JR-3 Oneonta 6:33.0 24:25.4 110 6:56.7 7:55.6 (12:15.0) 4:14.9 (20:10.6)
111 Dethlefs, Emily SR-4 NYU 6:33.2 24:25.9 111 6:47.1 7:59.6 (12:13.3) 4:13.1 (20:12.8)
112 Lacey, Taylor SO-2 Clarkson 6:33.3 24:26.4 112 6:56.7 7:58.0 (12:19.7) 4:08.7 (20:17.7)
113 O'brien, Brenna SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:33.6 24:27.6 113 6:50.6 7:53.1 (12:18.5) 4:16.1 (20:11.6)
114 Peschel, Lucy SR-4 Ramapo 6:33.6 24:27.7 114 6:42.5 7:58.3 (12:04.1) 4:25.4 (20:02.3)
115 Swan, Sydney FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:33.7 24:28.0 115 6:48.4 8:00.5 (12:14.8) 4:12.7 (20:15.3)
116 Maguire, Emily JR-3 Fredonia 6:33.8 24:28.3 116 6:49.5 7:56.2 (12:16.3) 4:15.9 (20:12.4)
117 Kasza, Jamie SO-2 Oswego State 6:33.8 24:28.4 117 7:03.7 7:54.3 (12:24.8) 4:09.4 (20:19.1)
118 Cushman, Liliana FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:33.9 24:28.7 118 6:43.5 8:01.2 (12:13.6) 4:14.0 (20:14.7)
119 Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:34.0 24:29.1 119 6:54.5 7:51.9 (12:19.8) 4:17.4 (20:11.7)
120 Rucinski, Christina SR-4 Ithaca 6:34.4 24:30.4 120 6:43.5 8:00.4 (12:04.6) 4:25.5 (20:05.0)
121 Bates, Lauren JR-3 Brockport St. 6:34.5 24:31.1 121 6:46.1 8:00.0 (12:15.2) 4:15.9 (20:15.2)
122 Miller, Juliette JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:34.6 24:31.4 122 7:04.9 7:55.3 (12:35.7) 4:00.5 (20:30.9)
123 Adams, Katie FR-1 Brockport St. 6:34.8 24:32.0 123 6:51.6 7:54.9 (12:20.1) 4:17.1 (20:15.0)
124 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:34.9 24:32.4 124 7:10.6 7:53.3 (12:39.4) 3:59.7 (20:32.7)
125 Tanner, Meghann JR-3 Oneonta 6:35.0 24:32.6 125 6:56.9 7:54.7 (12:17.6) 4:20.3 (20:12.3)
126 Manfredi, Jillian FR-1 Oneonta 6:35.1 24:33.1 126 6:42.4 8:02.0 (12:01.2) 4:30.0 (20:03.1)
127 Tota, Delia FR-1 Ramapo 6:35.2 24:33.6 127 6:38.8 8:06.0 (11:58.8) 4:28.9 (20:04.8)
128 Kurbs, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 6:35.8 24:35.6 128 6:49.6 7:57.4 (12:16.6) 4:21.8 (20:13.9)
129 Shenkman, Olivia JR-3 TCNJ 6:36.8 24:39.6 129 7:02.6 7:52.7 (12:28.0) 4:19.0 (20:20.7)
130 Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:38.0 24:44.0 130 6:55.6 7:59.8 (12:22.5) 4:21.8 (20:22.2)
131 Lacorazza, Alexandra JR-3 Stockton 6:38.3 24:45.2 131 6:55.5 8:00.9 (12:21.5) 4:22.9 (20:22.3)
132 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:38.4 24:45.4 132 6:56.0 8:03.3 (12:22.6) 4:19.6 (20:25.9)
133 McMahon, Claire JR-3 Oneonta 6:38.7 24:46.5 133 7:05.7 7:54.3 (12:33.6) 4:18.8 (20:27.8)
134 Hummel, Rachel SR-4 Houghton 6:39.1 24:47.9 134 6:54.8 8:00.4 (12:17.5) 4:30.1 (20:17.8)
135 Daino, Kristin FR-1 Utica 6:39.2 24:48.4 135 6:56.2 8:00.1 (12:24.3) 4:24.0 (20:24.4)
136 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:39.4 24:49.1 136 7:10.6 7:53.2 (12:39.5) 4:16.4 (20:32.7)
137 Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 6:39.6 24:50.1 137 6:51.4 8:06.4 (12:26.1) 4:17.7 (20:32.5)
138 MacDonell, Erin SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:39.8 24:50.8 138 7:01.1 7:54.9 (12:27.3) 4:28.7 (20:22.1)
139 Tedesco, Jaclyn JR-3 Buffalo State 6:39.9 24:51.1 139 6:59.6 8:02.9 (12:25.5) 4:22.7 (20:28.4)
140 Alberts, Paighton FR-1 William Smith 6:40.0 24:51.6 140 6:58.5 7:58.5 (12:24.3) 4:29.0 (20:22.7)
141 Sanders, Alyssa FR-1 Rowan 6:40.3 24:52.4 141 6:45.5 8:12.2 (12:18.0) 4:22.3 (20:30.2)
142 Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 6:40.7 24:54.0 142 6:43.8 8:12.9 (12:14.0) 4:27.3 (20:26.8)
143 Courtney, Madison SR-4 Fredonia 6:40.9 24:54.6 143 6:49.2 8:03.3 (12:15.3) 4:36.1 (20:18.5)
144 Nichols, Eliza SO-2 Cortland St. 6:42.0 24:58.7 144 7:13.8 7:57.8 (12:38.2) 4:22.8 (20:36.0)
145 Abrams, Monica SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:42.2 24:59.5 145 6:56.4 8:06.3 (12:25.8) 4:27.6 (20:32.0)
146 Cronin, Katherine FR-1 Hamilton 6:42.3 25:00.1 146 6:49.6 8:17.2 (12:18.5) 4:24.4 (20:35.7)
147 Ackner, Katie JR-3 Clarkson 6:42.7 25:01.5 147 7:02.9 8:03.1 (12:34.8) 4:23.8 (20:37.8)
148 Aselta, Sara FR-1 Oneonta 6:42.8 25:01.9 148 7:04.4 8:07.3 (12:38.2) 4:16.5 (20:45.5)
149 Cleary, Kelly FR-1 Ramapo 6:43.0 25:02.7 149 6:44.9 8:27.7 (11:57.7) 4:37.4 (20:25.4)
150 Sato, Nana SO-2 Oneonta 6:43.2 25:03.2 150 7:00.0 8:02.6 (12:25.2) 4:35.4 (20:27.8)
151 Cocchi, Lauramae JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 6:43.3 25:03.8   6:50.3 8:12.3 (12:21.4) 4:30.1 (20:33.7)
152 Blosdale, Emily SO-2 Houghton 6:43.4 25:04.1 151 7:15.6 8:06.9 (12:42.5) 4:14.8 (20:49.3)
153 Fliss, Shauna JR-3 Oswego State 6:43.7 25:05.1 152 7:22.2 7:59.6 (12:53.5) 4:12.1 (20:53.0)
154 McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:43.7 25:05.3 153 7:01.0 8:13.9 (12:30.2) 4:21.4 (20:44.0)
155 Maerz, Haley SO-2 Purchase 6:44.5 25:08.2   7:06.5 8:06.9 (12:40.5) 4:20.9 (20:47.4)
156 Phillips, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 6:44.5 25:08.3 154 6:55.7 8:10.9 (12:24.9) 4:32.5 (20:35.8)
157 Malcolm, Morel SR-4 NYU 6:44.6 25:08.7 155 6:55.2 8:15.3 (12:27.4) 4:26.0 (20:42.7)
158 Kowalczyk, Claire SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:45.0 25:09.9 156 6:56.1 8:15.6 (12:29.2) 4:25.2 (20:44.7)
159 Oberg, Anja FR-1 Houghton 6:45.2 25:10.9 157 7:16.2 8:04.2 (12:45.6) 4:21.2 (20:49.7)
160 Tricomi, Christina SR-4 Clarkson 6:45.7 25:12.5 158 6:58.8 8:11.0 (12:31.1) 4:30.5 (20:42.0)
161 Driscoll, Haley FR-1 Hamilton 6:46.3 25:14.8 159 7:05.6 8:10.1 (12:37.8) 4:27.0 (20:47.8)
162 Cortina, Andrea JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:46.7 25:16.4 160 7:02.6 8:12.8 (12:35.3) 4:28.4 (20:48.0)
163 Yao, Karen JR-3 NYU 6:47.7 25:20.1 161 6:58.2 8:16.5 (12:29.9) 4:33.9 (20:46.3)
164 Roberts, Jasmine FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:48.9 25:24.5 162 6:37.2 8:43.0 (11:57.4) 4:44.2 (20:40.4)
165 Porter, Quinn JR-3 Cobleskill 6:49.0 25:24.9 163 7:05.8 8:13.0 (12:44.5) 4:27.4 (20:57.5)
166 Shea, Eileen JR-3 Nazareth 6:49.8 25:27.9 164 7:05.6 8:13.4 (12:37.7) 4:36.9 (20:51.1)
167 Filippone, Anastasia FR-1 Utica 6:51.1 25:32.8 165 7:03.9 8:21.6 (12:44.9) 4:26.3 (21:06.5)
168 Soethout, Alyssa JR-3 Brockport St. 6:51.5 25:34.3 166 7:07.4 8:15.1 (12:54.1) 4:25.2 (21:09.2)
169 Rappleye, Sarah FR-1 Oswego State 6:51.7 25:35.0 167 7:12.5 8:12.7 (12:47.2) 4:35.3 (20:59.8)
170 Capone, Gina FR-1 Rowan 6:52.0 25:36.1 168 7:05.2 8:24.0 (12:40.9) 4:31.3 (21:04.9)
171 Jones, Alexis SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6:52.7 25:38.7 169 7:06.6 8:19.4 (12:51.4) 4:28.0 (21:10.8)
172 Staehr, Maria FR-1 Nazareth 6:53.0 25:39.9 170 7:05.2 8:22.9 (12:45.1) 4:32.0 (21:07.9)
173 Manke, Kassidy FR-1 Buffalo State 6:53.4 25:41.4 171 7:23.5 8:14.9 (13:04.9) 4:21.7 (21:19.8)
174 Christensen, Nicole SO-2 Stockton 6:53.6 25:42.1 172 6:57.0 8:29.4 (12:32.1) 4:40.8 (21:01.4)
175 DeLaCruz, Brianna FR-1 Rowan 6:54.2 25:44.2 173 7:10.3 8:22.3 (12:52.4) 4:29.5 (21:14.7)
176 Baldassarre, Genna FR-1 Buffalo State 6:54.7 25:46.3 174 7:16.3 8:21.7 (12:53.0) 4:31.7 (21:14.6)
177 Maher, Madison SO-2 William Smith 6:55.6 25:49.7 175 7:10.1 8:26.5 (12:50.6) 4:32.7 (21:17.1)
178 Pigott, Shannon FR-1 Houghton 6:55.8 25:50.4 176 7:16.1 8:33.3 (12:45.3) 4:31.9 (21:18.5)
179 Guilfoil, Lauren FR-1 Nazareth 6:56.3 25:52.3 177 7:05.9 8:23.1 (12:46.4) 4:42.9 (21:09.5)
180 Abrantes, Erika SO-2 Clarkson 6:56.5 25:52.8 178 6:57.8 8:31.2 (12:31.9) 4:49.8 (21:03.1)
181 Emilio, Melissa SR-4 Cortland St. 6:56.7 25:53.8 179 7:21.2 8:24.3 (12:57.6) 4:32.0 (21:21.9)
182 Preisch, Claire FR-1 Elmira College 6:56.9 25:54.3 180 7:02.1 8:31.9 (12:45.4) 4:37.1 (21:17.2)
183 Fisher, Jemma FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 6:57.0 25:54.7 181 7:17.3 8:25.7 (12:59.8) 4:29.3 (21:25.5)
184 Mykyta-Chomsky, Rosa JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 6:57.6 25:57.0 182 7:17.3 8:25.9 (12:59.7) 4:31.4 (21:25.6)
185 Haviland, Meagan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:57.9 25:58.2 183 7:14.7 8:24.7 (12:51.9) 4:41.7 (21:16.6)
186 Monsen, Anastasia FR-1 Cobleskill 6:58.3 25:59.8 184 7:09.4 8:23.4 (12:58.7) 4:37.7 (21:22.1)
187 Travis, Sevi FR-1 Sage 6:58.4 25:59.9 185 7:15.7 8:21.1 (12:58.6) 4:40.3 (21:19.7)
188 Brett, Dierdra FR-1 Nazareth 6:58.8 26:01.7 186 7:10.6 8:25.3 (12:53.7) 4:42.8 (21:19.0)
189 Leggett, Sagan JR-3 Sage 6:59.0 26:02.3 187 7:21.6 8:20.6 (13:08.1) 4:33.7 (21:28.6)
190 Murphy, Karli SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:00.7 26:08.6 188 7:21.8 8:22.6 (13:07.0) 4:39.1 (21:29.6)
191 Proctor, Lauren SR-4 William Smith 7:00.9 26:09.3 189 7:22.2 8:24.8 (13:10.4) 4:34.1 (21:35.2)
192 LaPorte, Rebecca SR-4 SUNY Poly 7:01.9 26:13.2 190 7:22.4 8:27.3 (13:08.6) 4:37.4 (21:35.8)
193 Jones, Amanda SO-2 Sage 7:02.1 26:13.7 191 7:21.2 8:25.9 (13:10.0) 4:37.8 (21:35.9)
194 DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 7:02.4 26:14.9 192 7:13.5 8:40.1 (13:01.4) 4:33.4 (21:41.5)
195 Imbornoni, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 7:02.5 26:15.3 193 7:21.5 8:33.3 (13:07.3) 4:34.8 (21:40.5)
196 Naylor, Abigail SO-2 Houghton 7:03.2 26:18.0 194 7:33.1 8:21.6 (13:14.4) 4:42.1 (21:36.0)
197 Fastiggi, Amanda JR-3 Wells 7:04.7 26:23.6   7:16.5 8:37.1 (13:07.0) 4:39.6 (21:44.0)
198 Segal, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 7:05.4 26:26.0 195 7:21.7 8:45.1 (13:08.6) 4:32.4 (21:53.6)
199 Sprague, Amanda SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:05.4 26:26.2 196 7:22.3 8:38.7 (13:08.7) 4:39.0 (21:47.3)
200 Smith, Adriana FR-1 Potsdam St. 7:06.0 26:28.2 197 7:16.6 8:42.3 (13:12.4) 4:33.5 (21:54.7)
201 Lehr, Abigail JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:06.4 26:30.0 198 7:22.3 8:35.5 (13:13.3) 4:41.3 (21:48.7)
202 Matys, Sarah SO-2 Hartwick 7:06.9 26:31.8 199 7:20.9 8:36.5 (13:11.0) 4:44.4 (21:47.4)
203 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:08.0 26:35.8 200 7:28.6 8:37.1 (13:23.3) 4:35.4 (22:00.4)
204 Cerne, Abigail JR-3 Hartwick 7:08.6 26:38.2 201 7:33.9 8:39.0 (13:30.0) 4:29.3 (22:09.0)
205 Lopez, Marlee FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:09.6 26:41.8 202 7:23.7 8:41.7 (13:17.4) 4:42.8 (21:59.0)
206 Leonard, Olivia FR-1 Sage 7:10.3 26:44.4 203 7:22.4 8:55.0 (13:09.8) 4:39.7 (22:04.8)
207 Shepard, Katherine SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:11.4 26:48.4 204 7:35.2 8:37.0 (13:29.8) 4:41.7 (22:06.8)
208 Fite, Hannah JR-3 Montclair State 7:11.7 26:49.7 205 7:24.6 8:46.1 (13:19.1) 4:44.6 (22:05.1)
209 Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 7:11.9 26:50.2 206 7:21.9 8:47.8 (13:18.7) 4:43.7 (22:06.5)
210 Welsh, Marissa SO-2 Oswego State 7:11.9 26:50.3 207 7:25.8 8:48.6 (13:19.9) 4:41.9 (22:08.4)
211 Matzinger, Annelyse FR-1 Cobleskill 7:12.5 26:52.7 208 7:27.9 8:54.0 (13:26.9) 4:31.8 (22:20.9)
212 Erdal, Ilyada SO-2 Montclair State 7:12.8 26:53.7 209 7:14.4 8:44.4 (13:20.8) 4:48.6 (22:05.1)
213 Keegan, Macy FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:12.9 26:54.1 210 7:39.0 8:41.7 (13:35.2) 4:37.2 (22:16.9)
214 Valachovic, Abby SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:13.5 26:56.4 211 7:39.5 8:41.7 (13:35.8) 4:39.0 (22:17.4)
215 Nash, Samantha FR-1 Montclair State 7:13.7 26:57.0 212 7:24.6 8:59.6 (13:23.3) 4:34.1 (22:22.9)
216 Goodwin, Gabriella JR-3 William Smith 7:13.8 26:57.5 213 7:29.5 8:42.6 (13:25.5) 4:49.5 (22:08.1)
217 Nelis, Morgan FR-1 William Smith 7:13.9 26:57.7 214 7:21.3 8:45.4 (13:22.3) 4:50.1 (22:07.6)
218 Fillippini, Brooke FR-1 Montclair State 7:14.5 27:00.0 215 7:17.0 8:53.9 (13:20.4) 4:45.8 (22:14.2)
219 Ankrom, Mollie FR-1 Drew 7:15.7 27:04.6 216 7:20.2 8:56.6 (13:23.3) 4:44.7 (22:19.9)
220 Champlin, Bethany SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:17.7 27:12.1   7:30.8 8:50.3 (13:31.7) 4:50.2 (22:21.9)
221 Villareal, Emelys FR-1 Potsdam St. 7:18.1 27:13.5 217 7:26.8 9:01.7 (13:26.4) 4:45.5 (22:28.1)
222 Mejia Perez, Jalize JR-3 SUNY Poly 7:18.5 27:15.1 218 7:38.9 8:53.9 (13:42.2) 4:39.1 (22:36.1)
223 Albertson, Kiersten SR-4 SUNY Poly 7:19.0 27:16.9 219 7:34.6 8:48.0 (13:36.1) 4:52.9 (22:24.1)
224 Malanowski, Caitlin SO-2 Elmira College 7:19.4 27:18.2 220 7:26.8 8:51.7 (13:24.5) 5:02.1 (22:16.1)
225 Eng, Kassidy JR-3 SUNY Poly 7:19.9 27:20.3 221 7:38.9 8:53.5 (13:42.4) 4:44.4 (22:35.9)
226 Zink, Emily JR-3 SUNY Maritime 7:20.1 27:20.8   7:28.3 8:55.4 (13:27.9) 4:57.6 (22:23.3)
227 Hale, Natalie JR-3 Manhattanville 7:22.3 27:29.0 222 7:46.9 8:59.6 (13:52.3) 4:37.2 (22:51.8)
228 Buckley, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 7:22.5 27:30.0 223 7:22.0 9:09.9 (13:30.5) 4:49.8 (22:40.3)
229 Carter, Jo SO-2 Rowan 7:23.0 27:31.6 224 7:22.3 9:14.4 (13:25.4) 4:51.9 (22:39.7)
230 Limato, Lauren SR-4 Manhattanville 7:23.3 27:32.9 225 7:29.6 8:59.4 (13:32.2) 5:01.4 (22:31.5)
231 Daur, Emily FR-1 Buffalo State 7:23.5 27:33.8 226 7:44.7 8:55.9 (13:52.4) 4:45.6 (22:48.2)
232 Hawes, Elizabeth JR-3 William Smith 7:24.9 27:38.9 227 7:42.3 8:54.3 (13:46.5) 4:58.1 (22:40.8)
233 Draves, Kaci FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:25.3 27:40.5 228 7:26.4 9:08.4 (13:28.0) 5:04.1 (22:36.4)
234 Rojas, Lisa SR-4 Drew 7:26.5 27:44.8 229 7:36.9 8:59.2 (13:46.9) 4:58.8 (22:46.0)
235 Smolen, Alyssa FR-1 Montclair State 7:28.1 27:50.9 230 7:39.4 8:59.0 (13:52.7) 4:59.3 (22:51.7)
236 Wallace, Caity SR-4 Montclair State 7:28.2 27:51.3 231 7:34.9 9:10.8 (13:43.9) 4:56.7 (22:54.6)
237 Stinson, Katherine FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:28.7 27:53.0 232 7:40.1 9:14.4 (13:47.5) 4:51.2 (23:01.8)
238 Barnes, Hannah SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:30.0 27:57.7 233 7:45.2 9:08.9 (14:02.1) 4:46.8 (23:10.9)
239 Bombara, Janey FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:31.3 28:02.8 234 8:06.2 8:53.0 (14:17.7) 4:52.2 (23:10.7)
240 Hotaling, Katie FR-1 Cobleskill 7:31.7 28:04.2 235 7:48.0 9:14.7 (14:08.1) 4:41.4 (23:22.8)
241 Meier, Tiffany SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:32.0 28:05.4 236 7:35.1 9:19.9 (13:50.6) 4:55.0 (23:10.5)
242 Casey, Molly JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 7:35.3 28:17.8 237 7:56.5 9:05.7 (14:15.9) 4:56.3 (23:21.6)
243 Gourdine, Tylisha SO-2 Hartwick 7:35.7 28:19.0 238 7:48.7 9:17.6 (14:06.6) 4:55.0 (23:24.1)
244 Hullihan, Hannah FR-1 Nazareth 7:36.4 28:21.7 239 7:33.8 9:20.7 (13:52.2) 5:08.9 (23:12.8)
245 Bystrak, Kayleigh SR-4 Buffalo State 7:36.7 28:23.0 240 7:37.8 9:17.9 (13:53.2) 5:12.0 (23:11.1)
246 Artini, Kelly FR-1 Nazareth 7:39.4 28:33.0 241 7:39.4 9:23.7 (14:09.2) 5:00.2 (23:32.9)
247 Falisz, Donna FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:41.1 28:39.2 242 7:47.4 9:27.8 (14:11.5) 5:00.0 (23:39.3)
248 Colgan, Jean JR-3 SUNY Maritime 7:42.3 28:43.6   7:44.3 9:27.9 (14:02.0) 5:13.7 (23:29.9)
249 Kreutz, Katie SR-4 Montclair State 7:42.7 28:45.3 243 7:39.7 9:27.9 (14:00.6) 5:17.0 (23:28.4)
250 Befoh, Diana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7:43.3 28:47.5 244 7:52.6 9:25.4 (14:20.6) 5:01.6 (23:45.9)
251 Labadie, Katherine JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:44.2 28:50.7 245 8:06.2 9:20.7 (14:27.8) 5:02.3 (23:48.4)
252 O'Connor, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:46.3 28:58.8 246 8:05.6 9:36.8 (14:31.3) 4:50.8 (24:08.0)
253 McIntyre, Megan SO-2 Brockport St. 7:46.6 28:59.6 247 7:42.7 9:44.9 (14:01.9) 5:12.9 (23:46.8)
254 Kimble, Violet FR-1 Drew 7:47.4 29:02.8 248 7:58.2 9:33.5 (14:25.6) 5:03.9 (23:59.0)
255 Aaron, Ekaterina JR-3 SUNY Maritime 7:48.6 29:07.4   7:40.6 9:41.0 (14:01.9) 5:24.6 (23:42.8)
256 Schmauch, Madeline SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:50.7 29:15.2 249 7:45.4 9:57.1 (14:05.5) 5:12.7 (24:02.6)
257 Monac, Emily SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:53.9 29:27.0 250 7:57.7 9:43.3 (14:19.1) 5:24.7 (24:02.4)
258 Gloska, Michelle SO-2 Oswego State 7:54.8 29:30.2 251 7:57.0 9:47.6 (14:33.1) 5:09.6 (24:20.7)
259 Novak, Hayley JR-3 Hartwick 7:56.0 29:34.8 252 7:58.2 9:52.9 (14:36.1) 5:05.8 (24:29.0)
260 D'Aragona, Veronika JR-3 Manhattanville 8:01.7 29:56.1 253 8:13.6 9:44.3 (14:56.8) 5:15.0 (24:41.1)
261 Zimmerman, Irene JR-3 Elmira College 8:01.9 29:56.8 254 8:29.7 9:38.1 (15:13.2) 5:05.6 (24:51.2)
262 Perry, Lea FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:04.0 30:04.5 255 8:48.1 9:32.1 (15:23.6) 5:08.9 (24:55.6)
263 Alvy, Kristen FR-1 Potsdam St. 8:06.3 30:13.4 256 8:25.3 9:55.0 (15:05.5) 5:13.1 (25:00.4)
264 Keravich, Sophia FR-1 Sage 8:07.4 30:17.4 257 8:42.9 9:43.9 (15:28.8) 5:04.8 (25:12.6)
265 Dilcher, Heather FR-1 Sage 8:07.4 30:17.5 258 8:42.9 9:44.1 (15:28.6) 5:04.9 (25:12.6)
266 Wilder, Alexandra SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:17.3 30:54.1 259 8:26.2 10:14.0 (15:25.3) 5:14.9 (25:39.3)
267 Lundgren, Hannah SR-4 Elmira College 8:18.2 30:57.8 260 8:37.3 10:08.5 (15:29.9) 5:19.6 (25:38.3)
268 Fronckowiak, Jessica SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8:19.8 31:03.4 261 8:25.2 10:01.6 (15:24.7) 5:37.3 (25:26.2)
269 Childress, Courtney SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8:21.9 31:11.5 262 7:57.7 10:28.2 (15:12.1) 5:31.3 (25:40.2)
270 Menis, Alice FR-1 Potsdam St. 8:24.0 31:19.2 263 8:41.3 10:27.6 (15:54.2) 4:57.4 (26:21.8)
271 Grasso, Caley JR-3 SUNY Poly 8:25.6 31:25.1 264 8:51.8 10:12.6 (15:52.7) 5:19.9 (26:05.2)
272 Molloy, Erin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8:27.7 31:33.2 265 8:43.5 10:18.1 (15:41.8) 5:33.4 (25:59.9)
273 Connolly, Caroline JR-3 Elmira College 8:35.6 32:02.5 266 8:40.3 10:37.0 (15:41.4) 5:44.2 (26:18.4)
274 O'Brien, Abigail SO-2 Cobleskill 8:43.6 32:32.3 267 8:49.3 10:52.8 (16:00.3) 5:39.3 (26:53.0)
275 Cipkas, Samantha FR-1 Cobleskill 8:45.5 32:39.5 268 9:06.7 10:32.8 (16:21.2) 5:45.7 (26:53.9)
276 Scanlon, Brianna SO-2 Elmira College 8:46.6 32:43.7 269 9:03.1 10:42.2 (16:22.0) 5:39.6 (27:04.2)
277 LaCarte, Brooke FR-1 Hartwick 8:47.3 32:46.1 270 9:03.0 10:43.4 (16:22.0) 5:40.8 (27:05.3)
278 Jordan, Kelsey FR-1 Manhattanville 8:47.6 32:47.4 271 8:54.7 10:55.9 (16:06.2) 5:45.4 (27:02.1)
279 Perez, Daniela SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8:55.4 33:16.5 272 8:40.4 11:05.2 (16:08.3) 6:03.1 (27:13.5)
280 Ritz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Elmira College 8:58.8 33:28.9 273 9:02.4 11:01.3 (16:22.5) 6:05.3 (27:23.7)
281 Candel, Katherine FR-1 SUNY Poly 9:05.2 33:53.0 274 9:15.5 11:19.8 (16:45.2) 5:48.1 (28:05.0)
282 Rosales, Emily SR-4 Drew 9:36.4 35:49.2 275 9:31.9 12:06.1 (17:33.9) 6:09.3 (29:39.9)
283 Camp, Zoe SR-4 Drew 9:58.7 37:12.3 276 10:01.8 12:09.5 (18:17.3) 6:45.7 (30:26.7)
284 Brody, Allison SO-2 Hartwick 10:05.8 37:39.0 277 10:04.3 12:29.4 (18:29.3) 6:40.4 (30:58.6)
285 Greagan, Mary SR-4 Cobleskill 10:45.8 40:08.2 278 10:41.8 13:20.8 (19:36.6) 7:10.8 (32:57.4)