NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Dickinson - Carlisle, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:58 21:59 32 1 4 5 6 16 17 22
2 1:53:41 22:44 100 12 15 18 27 28 45 121
3 1:55:24 23:04 150 13 14 34 43 46 54 86
4 1:55:35 23:07 168 8 19 35 42 64 76 104
5 1:55:23 23:04 178 2 29 36 38 73 155 158
6 1:57:44 23:32 241 23 33 59 61 65 123 149
7 1:58:19 23:39 264 26 51 57 60 70 88 99
8 1:57:01 23:24 290 3 11 24 72 180 222  
9 1:58:30 23:42 300 9 52 68 71 100 103 136
10 1:59:08 23:49 379 10 20 77 122 150 204 223
11 2:00:55 24:11 411 56 58 90 93 114 156 179
12 2:00:28 24:05 434 7 49 112 113 153 175 202
13 2:01:35 24:19 465 44 87 96 111 127 157 188
14 2:02:01 24:24 482 53 74 91 97 167 171 177
15 2:01:29 24:17 487 21 69 117 137 143 178 205
16 2:01:57 24:23 490 39 63 94 133 161 165 234
17 2:02:18 24:27 509 80 89 107 115 118 131 141
18 2:02:14 24:26 513 37 62 132 134 148 160  
19 2:02:48 24:33 542 40 79 130 142 151 176 182
20 2:03:37 24:43 562 55 83 84 146 194 233 239
21 2:02:55 24:35 566 25 81 135 152 173 192 215
22 2:03:53 24:46 605 66 85 129 159 166 197 208
23 2:04:26 24:53 619 32 78 120 169 220 241 283
24 2:04:08 24:49 625 48 109 128 168 172 242 260
25 2:04:49 24:57 639 31 101 108 183 216 225 275
26 2:04:57 24:59 663 67 119 126 164 187 221 255
27 2:06:09 25:13 689 50 102 105 189 243 265 285
28 2:07:57 25:35 782 30 125 144 229 254 266 273
29 2:07:20 25:28 790 98 124 174 185 209 214 249
30 2:07:55 25:35 819 110 138 163 201 207 240 247
31 2:08:36 25:43 843 92 139 181 193 238 248 261
32 2:11:13 26:14 959 106 203 213 218 219 253  
33 2:13:33 26:42 969 41 184 190 272 282 300 301
34 2:11:22 26:16 971 116 191 195 232 237 287 288
35 2:11:57 26:23 985 145 147 211 231 251 268 280
36 2:11:49 26:21 1002 154 198 206 217 227 258 277
37 2:16:41 27:20 1088 47 235 246 269 291 304 313
38 2:22:51 28:34 1132 95 140 278 309 310 316 317
39 2:23:27 28:41 1161 75 186 279 306 315    
40 2:16:02 27:12 1166 199 228 236 244 259 262 271
41 2:17:38 27:31 1205 212 224 245 250 274 276 284
42 2:20:34 28:06 1216 170 196 263 293 294    
43 2:26:17 29:15 1233 82 257 270 305 319 321  
44 2:19:06 27:49 1234 210 226 252 256 290 295 302
45 2:31:57 30:23 1366 162 281 298 303 322    
46 2:32:50 30:34 1412 230 264 286 308 324    
47 2:33:47 30:45 1420 200 292 296 312 320 327 328
48 2:33:19 30:39 1474 267 289 297 307 314 326  
49 2:51:09 34:13 1576 299 311 318 323 325    
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:46.9 21:33.5 1
2 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 5:47.9 21:37.3 2
3 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 5:51.8 21:51.6 3
4 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:53.0 21:56.0 4
5 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:53.1 21:56.6 5
6 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:54.0 22:00.0 6
7 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:57.8 22:14.1 7
8 Alavilli, Aparna SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:58.5 22:16.6 8
9 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 5:58.6 22:17.1 9
10 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 5:59.2 22:19.3 10
11 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 6:00.8 22:25.3 11
12 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:01.1 22:26.5 12
13 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 6:01.8 22:28.8 13
14 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 6:02.2 22:30.6 14
15 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:02.4 22:31.2 15
16 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:02.7 22:32.2 16
17 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:02.9 22:33.2 17
18 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:03.3 22:34.5 18
19 Levine, Abigail SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:03.8 22:36.3 19
20 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 6:04.9 22:40.4 20
21 Corrigan, Abby FR-1 Scranton 6:05.2 22:41.5 21
22 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:07.0 22:48.4 22
23 Zeng, Xiaojing JR-3 Swarthmore 6:07.5 22:50.4 23
24 Driscoll, Meaghan JR-3 DeSales 6:08.4 22:53.7 24
25 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 6:08.7 22:54.6 25
26 Marchetti, Angela SR-4 Waynesburg 6:08.7 22:54.7 26
27 Donahue, Kaitlin FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:11.1 23:03.8 27
28 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:11.5 23:05.0 28
29 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 6:11.6 23:05.5 29
30 Galligan, Grace SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:12.3 23:08.3 30
31 Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:13.0 23:10.8 31
32 Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 6:13.5 23:12.5 32
33 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 6:14.1 23:14.7 33
34 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 6:14.5 23:16.3 34
35 Reilly, Kathryn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:14.6 23:16.6 35
36 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 6:14.6 23:16.8 36
37 Camerlo, Morgan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:15.0 23:18.3 37
38 Lantz, Evelyn FR-1 Dickinson 6:15.7 23:20.8 38
39 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:16.4 23:23.3 39
40 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 6:17.4 23:27.0 40
41 Kiss, Michelle SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:17.9 23:29.1 41
42 Lindsey, Emmalyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:18.4 23:30.9 42
43 Doll, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 6:18.5 23:31.3 43
44 Hoffman, Heidi SO-2 Grove City 6:19.3 23:34.4 44
45 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:20.0 23:36.8 45
46 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 6:20.1 23:37.1 46
47 Biondo, Angelina JR-3 Cedar Crest 6:20.1 23:37.1 47
48 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 6:20.1 23:37.3 48
49 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:20.7 23:39.5 49
50 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 6:21.0 23:40.4 50
51 Simonton, Teghan JR-3 Waynesburg 6:21.8 23:43.4 51
52 Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 6:22.0 23:44.3 52
53 DeBruin, Alayna JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:22.2 23:45.0 53
54 Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 6:22.3 23:45.6 54
55 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 6:22.6 23:46.7 55
56 Schwartz, Alison SR-4 Salisbury 6:22.8 23:47.3 56
57 Gerber, Julie SR-4 Waynesburg 6:23.3 23:49.3 57
58 Sniffen, Carly JR-3 Salisbury 6:23.4 23:49.4 58
59 Bukharin, Irina SR-4 Swarthmore 6:23.5 23:50.0 59
60 Loch, Elinore SR-4 Waynesburg 6:23.7 23:50.8 60
61 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie JR-3 Swarthmore 6:23.9 23:51.3 61
62 Morrell, Katelynn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:24.3 23:52.8 62
63 Snyder, Mallory SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:24.8 23:54.7 63
64 Farney, Rhiannon SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:24.9 23:55.2 64
65 Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 6:25.8 23:58.3 65
66 Durako, Marissa SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:25.8 23:58.6 66
67 Cole, Kelby SR-4 Marywood 6:26.0 23:59.3 67
68 Pepe , Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 6:26.2 24:00.0 68
69 Guziewicz, Abbey FR-1 Scranton 6:26.4 24:00.6 69
70 Volz, Rebecca FR-1 Waynesburg 6:26.5 24:01.1 70
71 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 6:26.8 24:02.1 71
72 hannah, popp SR-4 DeSales 6:26.8 24:02.2 72
73 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 6:27.0 24:03.1 73
74 Banchiere, Rachel SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:27.1 24:03.4 74
75 Debinski, Rebecca SO-2 McDaniel 6:27.3 24:04.1 75
76 Meyyappan, Parvathi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:27.4 24:04.4 76
77 Wesolowski, Paige JR-3 Gettysburg 6:27.9 24:06.3 77
78 Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 6:28.5 24:08.4 78
79 Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 6:28.5 24:08.5 79
80 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:28.5 24:08.6 80
81 Trunzo, Sidney FR-1 Penn College 6:28.8 24:09.8  
82 Gilbert, Grace FR-1 Moravian 6:28.9 24:10.0 81
83 Stoner, Sami SO-2 Lancaster Bible 6:29.0 24:10.5 82
84 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 6:29.4 24:12.0 83
85 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 6:29.5 24:12.2 84
86 Gaston, Cera FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:29.7 24:13.0 85
87 Krall, McKenna SO-2 Haverford 6:29.7 24:13.1 86
88 McKivergan, Madison SO-2 Grove City 6:29.7 24:13.2 87
89 Yoder, Malarie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:30.1 24:14.4 88
90 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:30.2 24:14.8 89
91 Foianini, Liana FR-1 Salisbury 6:30.8 24:17.3 90
92 DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:31.7 24:20.4 91
93 Czapski, Margaret SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:32.1 24:22.1 92
94 Mazer, Ashley SO-2 Salisbury 6:32.2 24:22.2 93
95 Curtis, Alyssa SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:32.2 24:22.5 94
96 Fritz, Rachel SR-4 Lycoming 6:32.4 24:23.0 95
97 Martin, Rachel JR-3 Grove City 6:32.4 24:23.0 96
98 Wandzilak, Kristi SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:32.4 24:23.1 97
99 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 6:33.0 24:25.2 98
100 Trump, Elizabeth JR-3 Waynesburg 6:33.0 24:25.5 99
101 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 6:33.3 24:26.5 100
102 Thangavelu, Chelsea JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:33.4 24:26.9 101
103 Kopera, Allyson SR-4 Juniata 6:33.6 24:27.5 102
104 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 6:33.9 24:28.5 103
105 Scibisz, Allison JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:34.1 24:29.3 104
106 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 6:34.5 24:30.8 105
107 Engel, Riley JR-3 Ursinus 6:34.5 24:30.8 106
108 Szalankiewicz, Kelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:34.9 24:32.5 107
109 Kyle, Anna SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:35.0 24:32.7 108
110 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 6:35.1 24:33.1 109
111 Frazier, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:35.5 24:34.5 110
112 Bauman, Maggie JR-3 Grove City 6:35.9 24:36.1 111
113 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:36.6 24:38.6 112
114 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:36.6 24:38.6 113
115 Potter, Abby SO-2 Salisbury 6:36.8 24:39.6 114
116 Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:37.0 24:40.3 115
117 Simmons, Jennifer SO-2 Geneva 6:37.4 24:41.7 116
118 Kaiser, Amy SR Scranton 6:37.5 24:42.1 117
119 Kurek, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:37.6 24:42.3 118
120 Latourette, Breanna JR-3 Marywood 6:37.7 24:42.8 119
121 Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 6:37.8 24:43.1 120
122 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:38.3 24:45.0 121
123 O'Malley, Michelle FR-1 Gettysburg 6:38.4 24:45.3 122
124 Gutow, Hannah SO-2 Swarthmore 6:38.4 24:45.3 123
125 McClintock, Jasmine FR-1 Widener 6:38.4 24:45.4 124
126 Coyle, Deirdre JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:38.6 24:46.3 125
127 Bennett, Katie SO-2 Marywood 6:38.8 24:46.9 126
128 Lee, Megan JR-3 Hilbert 6:38.9 24:47.4  
129 Hollenbaugh, Allison SO-2 Grove City 6:39.3 24:49.0 127
130 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 6:39.8 24:50.6 128
131 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:39.9 24:51.2 129
132 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 6:40.0 24:51.4 130
133 Grow, Sarah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:40.3 24:52.5 131
134 Baierl, Paige SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:40.7 24:53.9 132
135 Zouras, Santina SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:40.7 24:54.2 133
136 Hampton, Allison FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:40.8 24:54.4 134
137 Limbaugh, Alyssa JR-3 Moravian 6:41.0 24:55.0 135
138 Mesaris, Emily SR-4 Misericordia 6:41.0 24:55.3 136
139 Carr, Emily Scranton 6:41.4 24:56.5 137
140 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:41.5 24:57.2 138
141 Brinker, Jessica SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:41.7 24:57.6 139
142 Long, Kaylee SO-2 Lycoming 6:42.2 24:59.6 140
143 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:42.5 25:00.8 141
144 Lelonek, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 6:43.6 25:04.7 142
145 Rosario, Elizabeth JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:43.9 25:05.8  
146 Burns, Emily SR Scranton 6:44.8 25:09.2 143
147 Williams, Bernadette SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:45.2 25:11.0 144
148 Stevenson, Lindsey FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:45.6 25:12.3 145
149 Kleman, Marissa FR-1 Susquehanna 6:45.8 25:13.1 146
150 Taylor, Kara FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:46.2 25:14.4 147
151 Schrantz, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:46.3 25:15.0 148
152 Whiteside, Phoebe SO-2 Swarthmore 6:46.5 25:15.8 149
153 Campbell, Colleen JR-3 Gettysburg 6:46.9 25:17.1 150
154 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 6:46.9 25:17.3 151
155 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 6:47.1 25:17.9 152
156 Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:47.2 25:18.1 153
157 Briceland, Maggie SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:47.6 25:19.6  
158 Medwid, Taylor SR-4 Chatham 6:47.6 25:19.8 154
159 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 6:47.7 25:20.2 155
160 Ruckel, Sydney FR-1 Salisbury 6:47.8 25:20.4 156
161 Yuse, Emily JR-3 Grove City 6:47.8 25:20.4 157
162 Gore, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 6:48.1 25:21.6 158
163 Longchamp, Gabrielle JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:48.3 25:22.4 159
164 Barnard, Marie FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:48.4 25:22.6 160
165 Cabellos, Victoria SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:48.5 25:23.1 161
166 Stapleton, Julia FR-1 Keystone 6:48.9 25:24.5 162
167 Privitere, Caylie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:49.6 25:27.1 163
168 Clarke, Ashleigh FR-1 Marywood 6:49.6 25:27.4 164
169 Ng, Stephanie SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:49.6 25:27.4 165
170 Weitz, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:49.8 25:28.0 166
171 Davis, Emily FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:50.2 25:29.4 167
172 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 6:50.7 25:31.3 168
173 Morris, Cassandra (CJ) FR-1 Stevenson 6:50.9 25:32.0 169
174 Slanina, Mollie FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:51.0 25:32.3 170
175 Becker, Steph SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:51.7 25:35.0 171
176 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 6:51.9 25:35.9 172
177 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 6:52.6 25:38.3 173
178 Kleier, Natalie SO-2 Thomas More 6:52.9 25:39.6  
179 Hall, Kimberly SR-4 Widener 6:53.0 25:40.0 174
180 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:53.5 25:41.6 175
181 Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 6:53.5 25:41.8 176
182 Howell, Oriana SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:53.6 25:42.1 177
183 Rafter, Kerri FR-1 Scranton 6:53.7 25:42.6 178
184 Harris, Jayla JR-3 Hood 6:54.0 25:43.5  
185 McCloskey, Shea SO-2 Salisbury 6:55.0 25:47.4 179
186 Cantelmo, Victoria SR-4 DeSales 6:55.4 25:48.7 180
187 Volna, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:56.0 25:51.0 181
188 Grundusky, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 6:56.5 25:53.0 182
189 George, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:56.6 25:53.5 183
190 Hauser, Amanda SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:56.9 25:54.4 184
191 Eigenbrot, Samantha SR-4 Widener 6:57.0 25:54.9 185
192 Merkel, Samantha SO-2 McDaniel 6:57.2 25:55.6 186
193 Fancella, Lauren FR-1 Hood 6:58.1 25:58.8  
194 Juarez, Stephanie SO-2 Marywood 6:58.7 26:01.2 187
195 Sears, Molly FR-1 Grove City 6:59.5 26:04.1 188
196 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 7:00.1 26:06.3 189
197 Smith, Mikaela SO-2 PSU-Berks 7:00.8 26:08.9 190
198 Blosser, Madelyn SR-4 Geneva 7:01.2 26:10.3 191
199 Novotni, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 7:01.3 26:11.0 192
200 Glatt, Rachel SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:01.4 26:11.3 193
201 Eck, Emily SO-2 Susquehanna 7:01.9 26:13.2 194
202 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Geneva 7:02.1 26:13.7 195
203 Landis, Rachel JR-3 Delaware Valley 7:02.4 26:15.1 196
204 Canessa, Kelsie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:02.7 26:15.9 197
205 Alberghini, Alyssa SO-2 Alvernia 7:02.8 26:16.4  
206 Bloom, Eden JR-3 Chatham 7:03.0 26:17.1 198
207 Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 7:03.5 26:19.2 199
208 Ross, Michaela SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7:04.0 26:21.1 200
209 Becker, Jackie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:04.5 26:22.8 201
210 Giles, Kelley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:04.7 26:23.4 202
211 Manley, Alyson SO-2 Ursinus 7:05.5 26:26.5 203
212 McCurry, Sarah SO-2 Frostburg State 7:05.9 26:28.0  
213 Moseman, Hailey SO-2 Gettysburg 7:06.0 26:28.2 204
214 Parello, Nicole FR-1 Scranton 7:06.4 26:30.0 205
215 Kapla, Alexandria FR-1 Chatham 7:06.7 26:31.0 206
216 Cadwell, Amelia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7:07.5 26:33.9 207
217 Albrecht, Morgan SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:07.6 26:34.2 208
218 Walker , Rachelle SO-2 Widener 7:07.7 26:34.8 209
219 Gaglione, Valerie SR-4 Arcadia 7:08.2 26:36.4 210
220 McCormick, Marisa JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:08.9 26:39.2 211
221 Teed, Moriah SR-4 Wilkes 7:09.3 26:40.8 212
222 Simpson, Audrey JR-3 Ursinus 7:09.4 26:41.2 213
223 McCann, Elise SO-2 Widener 7:09.8 26:42.4 214
224 Hornbaker, Marlee SO-2 Moravian 7:09.8 26:42.6 215
225 Powell, Campbell SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:10.7 26:45.9 216
226 Lewis, Lucille FR-1 Chatham 7:10.8 26:46.3 217
227 Stanley, Ellie SO-2 Ursinus 7:11.1 26:47.4 218
228 Joseph, Bianca FR-1 Ursinus 7:11.2 26:47.9 219
229 Bias, Kayla JR-3 Stevenson 7:11.8 26:50.0 220
230 Pohlod, Ellie SR-4 Marywood 7:12.1 26:51.0 221
231 Rogers, Brooke FR-1 DeSales 7:12.6 26:52.9 222
232 Hines, Abigail SO-2 Gettysburg 7:12.6 26:53.0 223
233 Pedron, Autumn FR-1 Wilkes 7:12.7 26:53.3 224
234 Haller, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:13.0 26:54.6 225
235 Masia, Dominique FR-1 Arcadia 7:13.2 26:55.2 226
236 Psenick, Mikayla JR-3 Chatham 7:13.2 26:55.4 227
237 Sitch, Karalyn SO-2 Immaculata 7:14.4 26:59.7 228
238 Litterer, Morgan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:14.5 27:00.2 229
239 LaBar, Victoria SO-2 Albright 7:14.7 27:00.9 230
240 Ruskin, Halcyon JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:14.9 27:01.6 231
241 Ethridge, Emily SO-2 Geneva 7:15.2 27:02.6 232
242 Trapane, Anna SR-4 Susquehanna 7:15.3 27:03.2 233
243 Steckler, Hayley SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:15.4 27:03.6 234
244 Waguespack, Rebecca FR-1 Cedar Crest 7:16.8 27:08.5 235
245 Grap, Mary Ellen SR-4 Immaculata 7:17.9 27:12.7 236
246 Milroy, Aubrey SO-2 Geneva 7:18.2 27:13.9 237
247 Rohm, Emily FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:18.4 27:14.5 238
248 Magliente, Lily SO-2 PSU-Abington 7:18.8 27:16.1  
249 Hatton, Kirsten JR-3 Susquehanna 7:19.7 27:19.6 239
250 Lane, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7:20.3 27:21.7 240
251 O'Hara, Chloe FR-1 Stevenson 7:20.6 27:22.9 241
252 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 7:20.8 27:23.4 242
253 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 7:21.0 27:24.2 243
254 Cardie, Emily JR-3 Immaculata 7:22.2 27:28.8 244
255 Mason, Sabrina-Rose Cairn 7:23.2 27:32.4  
256 Rickard, Caroline SO-2 Wilkes 7:23.4 27:33.2 245
257 Nguyen, Amy FR-1 Cedar Crest 7:24.5 27:37.3 246
258 Grehlinger, Abby SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7:24.8 27:38.5 247
259 Valore, Rochelle SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:25.2 27:39.9 248
260 Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 7:26.7 27:45.5 249
261 Hillman, Carmen SR-4 Wilkes 7:26.8 27:46.1 250
262 Halvorson, Lauren SO-2 Frostburg State 7:27.4 27:48.1  
263 Jeffrey, Sarah SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:28.0 27:50.4 251
264 Carocci, Nicole SO-2 Arcadia 7:28.1 27:50.9 252
265 Manto, Gabrielle JR-3 Ursinus 7:28.2 27:51.3 253
266 Santos, Francesca JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:28.5 27:52.1 254
267 Orr, Kaleigh JR-3 Marywood 7:28.6 27:52.7 255
268 McNece, Alyssa FR-1 Arcadia 7:29.2 27:54.8 256
269 Dice, Lydia FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7:29.9 27:57.4 257
270 Bloom, Michelle FR-1 Chatham 7:30.1 27:58.3 258
271 Greene, Mackenzie JR-3 Immaculata 7:31.2 28:02.5 259
272 Schmitt, Hannah SR-4 Eastern 7:31.6 28:03.9 260
273 Straka, Olivia SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:31.8 28:04.7 261
274 Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 7:32.7 28:07.8 262
275 Green, Julianna SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:33.8 28:12.0  
276 Garrison, Michala SO-2 Frostburg State 7:34.4 28:14.1  
277 Gardner, Galen SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:35.4 28:17.9 263
278 Clocker, Alyssa SR-4 Albright 7:36.3 28:21.4 264
279 Goulden, Allison JR-3 Juniata 7:36.4 28:21.9 265
280 LaFond, Harper SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:36.9 28:23.7 266
281 Luna, Kristi SR-4 Gallaudet 7:37.1 28:24.4 267
282 Power, Lindsey JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:37.3 28:25.2 268
283 Mann, Amanda SO-2 Cedar Crest 7:38.3 28:28.9 269
284 Breze , Judith FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7:39.3 28:32.5 270
285 Golato, Celsey SO-2 Immaculata 7:40.7 28:37.8 271
286 Bascome, Jordan SO-2 PSU-Berks 7:40.7 28:37.8 272
287 Grayson, Mary FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:41.4 28:40.3 273
288 Sutton, Kaitlin SO-2 Wilkes 7:42.7 28:45.1 274
289 Cain, Grace SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:44.3 28:51.2 275
290 Sitch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wilkes 7:45.3 28:54.8 276
291 Hinkle, Jesse SR-4 Chatham 7:46.3 28:58.6 277
292 Goulden, Amanda SO-2 Lycoming 7:46.3 28:58.7 278
293 Shephard, Jill SO-2 McDaniel 7:48.1 29:05.4 279
294 Huber, Gabriel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:49.2 29:09.3  
295 Raynaud, Melody FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:49.3 29:09.9 280
296 Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 7:50.2 29:13.1  
297 Kamau, Angela FR-1 Cairn 7:51.2 29:16.8  
298 Tyler, Qudasha FR-1 Keystone 7:51.4 29:17.7 281
299 Hodgson, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Berks 7:52.9 29:23.4 282
300 Bartholomew, Carleigh FR-1 Stevenson 7:53.2 29:24.3 283
301 Brenneman, Michelle SR-4 Wilkes 7:55.7 29:33.8 284
302 Kuckla, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 7:56.4 29:36.2  
303 Aragon, Jessica FR-1 Juniata 7:57.2 29:39.3 285
304 Rahill, Katherine FR-1 Albright 7:58.9 29:45.6 286
305 Laurent, Angela JR-3 Geneva 7:59.0 29:46.2 287
306 Julian, Abby SO-2 Geneva 7:59.3 29:47.1 288
307 Nguyen, Taylor FR-1 Gallaudet 7:59.3 29:47.2 289
308 Sullivan, Anne Marie SR-4 Arcadia 7:59.8 29:48.9 290
309 Cuth, Tiffany JR-3 Cedar Crest 8:00.1 29:50.1 291
310 Williams, Kelsie JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 8:00.7 29:52.5  
311 Baehr , Aubrey JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 8:04.7 30:07.4 292
312 Eagan, Nikki SO-2 Delaware Valley 8:05.6 30:10.8 293
313 Reese, Brynn FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:07.6 30:18.1 294
314 Le, Kalena FR-1 Arcadia 8:10.2 30:27.6 295
315 Seymour, Sammy FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8:10.9 30:30.4 296
316 McKitty, Shellane JR-3 Gallaudet 8:11.5 30:32.8 297
317 Myers, Alexandra FR-1 Keystone 8:16.7 30:52.2 298
318 Lynch, Melissa FR-1 Rosemont 8:17.1 30:53.5 299
319 Emmert, Karly FR-1 PSU-Berks 8:18.4 30:58.2 300
320 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Berks 8:18.4 30:58.2 301
321 Birett, Alexandria SR-4 Arcadia 8:20.4 31:06.0 302
322 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 8:21.7 31:10.7 303
323 Bonser, Brittney JR-3 Cedar Crest 8:23.5 31:17.2 304
324 Wetzel, Sarah JR-3 Lancaster Bible 8:25.5 31:24.7 305
325 Chapman, Bailey FR-1 McDaniel 8:25.8 31:25.8 306
326 Ali, Fatuma SO-2 Gallaudet 8:31.1 31:45.6 307
327 Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 8:36.6 32:06.4 308
328 Fair, Kaitlin SR-4 Lycoming 8:37.0 32:07.8 309
329 Barmore, Kaitlyn JR-3 Lycoming 8:41.0 32:22.8 310
330 Moraschi, Isabella SO-2 Rosemont 8:41.4 32:24.2 311
331 Goudy, Gabrielle SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8:42.0 32:26.4 312
332 Sanchez-Martinez, Adamary SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 8:44.4 32:35.4  
333 Replogle, Kirsten SO-2 Cedar Crest 8:44.6 32:36.2 313
334 Rosales Blanco, Jeannette SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 8:47.4 32:46.4  
335 Sahneyah, Ivy SR-4 Gallaudet 8:48.1 32:49.2 314
336 Meyer, Mackenzie FR-1 McDaniel 8:50.1 32:56.7 315
337 Ham, Rachel SR-4 Lycoming 8:59.9 33:33.0 316
338 Laidacker, Keely SO-2 Lycoming 9:06.9 33:59.3 317
339 Capece, Julianna SO-2 Rosemont 9:07.5 34:01.5 318
340 Strausbaugh, Krista FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9:10.5 34:12.6 319
341 Shephard , Laura FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9:13.1 34:22.3 320
342 Thornburg, Macey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 9:19.9 34:47.8 321
343 Oyer, Megan Keystone 9:26.4 35:11.9 322
344 Leonard, Dillan FR-1 Rosemont 9:26.5 35:12.3 323
345 Walker, Paris SO-2 Albright 9:32.8 35:35.7 324
346 Gordineer, Sarah FR-1 Alvernia 9:54.6 36:57.2  
347 Wolfe, Abigail SO-2 Rosemont 10:21.6 38:37.7 325
348 Wortham, Jessalyn SO-2 Gallaudet 10:30.5 39:11.0 326
349 Campbell, Hannah FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 12:06.8 45:10.2  
350 Naples , Taylor FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12:42.4 47:22.9 327
351 Maidens , Samantha FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13:17.4 49:33.5 328
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:17 25:27 25 1 2 3 9 10 25 32
2 2:08:40 25:44 96 14 16 18 21 27 44 61
3 2:08:43 25:44 103 5 15 20 30 33 36 41
4 2:10:50 26:10 196 17 24 43 48 64 80 89
5 2:11:34 26:18 249 34 37 46 47 85 93 100
6 2:12:11 26:26 265 7 38 60 73 87 123 199
7 2:12:21 26:28 293 11 13 76 88 105 134 156
8 2:13:03 26:36 337 29 31 53 92 132 165 212
9 2:13:29 26:41 351 26 40 70 84 131 149 181
10 2:14:02 26:48 390 4 52 63 65 206 266 282
11 2:15:12 27:02 441 56 74 97 101 113 160 197
12 2:15:02 27:00 444 39 66 82 128 129 144 155
13 2:15:26 27:05 451 58 83 86 106 118 187 245
14 2:15:19 27:03 467 19 95 104 122 127 211 288
15 2:15:34 27:06 493 35 81 90 135 152 224 229
16 2:15:42 27:08 496 42 54 98 117 185 186 218
17 2:15:28 27:05 498 22 28 145 146 157 168 215
18 2:15:56 27:11 500 45 75 120 121 139 182 190
19 2:15:19 27:03 502 6 23 137 158 178 208 227
20 2:16:13 27:14 504 67 79 102 115 141 151 173
21 2:15:35 27:07 510 8 49 50 180 223 226 249
22 2:17:34 27:30 613 77 103 109 150 174 194 200
23 2:17:40 27:32 621 51 126 133 148 163 189 195
24 2:17:46 27:33 629 62 108 124 159 176 188 192
25 2:17:50 27:34 635 71 107 110 172 175 204 241
26 2:18:23 27:40 662 69 91 119 166 217 236 311
27 2:18:49 27:45 698 72 99 153 154 220 250 269
28 2:20:33 28:06 741 12 142 143 147 297    
29 2:19:35 27:55 762 96 140 164 171 191 202 210
30 2:20:45 28:09 813 68 111 179 201 254 273  
31 2:20:54 28:10 858 59 184 198 203 214 248 260
32 2:21:36 28:19 894 116 161 170 207 240 244 259
33 2:23:18 28:39 959 57 177 196 257 272 289 301
34 2:23:27 28:41 985 112 138 235 247 253 290 319
35 2:25:45 29:09 1055 78 193 221 268 295 300  
36 2:28:56 29:47 1081 55 183 234 281 328 330 336
37 2:25:59 29:11 1094 125 162 263 267 277 280 294
38 2:27:26 29:29 1096 94 167 261 271 303    
39 2:25:48 29:09 1144 205 213 228 233 265 283 285
40 2:29:09 29:49 1164 114 209 238 298 305 321 327
41 2:29:47 29:57 1191 136 216 237 284 318 322  
42 2:27:24 29:28 1203 169 242 256 262 274 278 279
43 2:29:26 29:53 1233 130 232 286 292 293    
44 2:28:50 29:46 1282 231 251 255 270 275 276 287
45 2:30:30 30:06 1300 219 230 264 291 296 314 342
46 2:32:05 30:25 1333 222 246 258 299 308 313 323
47 2:36:54 31:22 1402 225 243 302 306 326 329 332
48 2:35:38 31:07 1412 239 252 304 307 310 316 324
49 2:48:56 33:47 1603 309 312 317 331 334 345  
50 3:03:17 36:39 1660 315 325 337 340 343 344  
51 3:02:14 36:26 1665 320 333 335 338 339 341  
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 5:06.3 25:22.9 1
2 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 5:06.7 25:24.9 2
3 Herlihy, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 5:06.7 25:24.9 3
4 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 5:06.8 25:25.0 4
5 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:07.5 25:28.8 5
6 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 5:07.6 25:29.2 6
7 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 5:07.7 25:29.8 7
8 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:07.9 25:30.5 8
9 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 5:08.1 25:31.8 9
10 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 5:08.4 25:32.9 10
11 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 5:08.6 25:33.9 11
12 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 5:08.8 25:35.1 12
13 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 5:08.9 25:35.5 13
14 Moore, Jared JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:08.9 25:35.7 14
15 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:09.2 25:37.2 15
16 Mhatre, Aaditya JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.3 25:37.5 16
17 Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:10.8 25:45.0 17
18 Walsh, Liam SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.2 25:47.2 18
19 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:11.5 25:48.3 19
20 Patel , Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.5 25:48.3 20
21 Safer, Jordan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.6 25:49.0 21
22 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 5:11.7 25:49.4 22
23 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 5:11.8 25:49.9 23
24 Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:11.8 25:49.9 24
25 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4 Haverford 5:11.8 25:50.1 25
26 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 5:12.0 25:51.0 26
27 Yukevich, Evan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:12.0 25:51.2 27
28 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 5:12.3 25:52.3 28
29 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:12.5 25:53.5 29
30 Levine , Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:12.6 25:54.0 30
31 Alansky, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:12.7 25:54.3 31
32 McCalpin, Sam SO-2 Haverford 5:12.7 25:54.7 32
33 Thornton , Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:12.8 25:54.9 33
34 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 5:12.8 25:55.2 34
35 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 5:12.9 25:55.3 35
36 Delahanty, Conner FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:13.0 25:56.0 36
37 Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 5:14.8 26:05.2 37
38 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 5:15.1 26:06.4 38
39 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 5:15.1 26:06.6 39
40 Thomas, Greg JR-3 Eastern 5:16.1 26:11.5 40
41 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:16.2 26:11.8 41
42 Wortman, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:16.2 26:12.1 42
43 MacGibbon, Andy SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:16.3 26:12.2 43
44 Kalapos, Josh SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:16.9 26:15.5 44
45 Ulrich, Evan SO-2 Juniata 5:17.0 26:15.9 45
46 Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson 5:17.1 26:16.5 46
47 Dougherty, William SR-4 Dickinson 5:17.4 26:17.7 47
48 Linne, Benjamin JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:17.4 26:18.0 48
49 Richwall, Jason SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:18.3 26:22.3 49
50 Calantoni, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:18.9 26:25.3 50
51 Greene, Will SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:19.3 26:27.1 51
52 McCarthy, Grant SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:19.5 26:28.4 52
53 Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:19.7 26:29.2 53
54 Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:20.3 26:32.5 54
55 Krob, Tanner JR-3 Lancaster Bible 5:20.6 26:33.6 55
56 Oduor, Branson SO-2 Salisbury 5:20.7 26:34.4 56
57 Varughese, Joel Cairn 5:21.4 26:37.9 57
58 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:21.6 26:39.0 58
59 Romano, Robert JR-3 Frostburg State 5:21.6 26:39.0 59
60 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 5:22.1 26:41.4 60
61 Cory, Kevin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:22.2 26:41.5 61
62 Thibault, Drew SR-4 Grove City 5:22.2 26:41.9 62
63 Razanauskas, Trey FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:22.4 26:42.8 63
64 Erickson, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:23.0 26:45.6 64
65 Burkhart, Shane JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 5:23.2 26:46.8 65
66 Gibson, Gavin JR-3 McDaniel 5:23.4 26:47.7  
67 Summers, Will FR-1 DeSales 5:23.5 26:48.1 66
68 Agrawal, Mayank SR-4 Swarthmore 5:23.6 26:48.7 67
69 Campbell, Michael JR-3 Thomas More 5:23.8 26:49.5 68
70 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:23.8 26:49.6 69
71 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 5:23.9 26:50.3 70
72 Bartlett, Eric SR Scranton 5:24.0 26:50.6 71
73 Smith, Clay SR-4 Geneva 5:24.1 26:51.1 72
74 Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 5:24.2 26:51.5 73
75 Milton, Malcolm SR-4 Salisbury 5:24.2 26:51.6 74
76 D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 5:24.3 26:52.0 75
77 Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 5:24.6 26:53.5 76
78 McDaid, James SO-2 Ursinus 5:24.8 26:54.8 77
79 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 5:25.0 26:55.5 78
80 Parts, Vaughn SO-2 Swarthmore 5:25.1 26:56.1 79
81 O'Neill, Jake FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:25.3 26:57.2 80
82 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 5:25.3 26:57.3 81
83 McCann, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 5:25.4 26:57.5 82
84 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:25.9 26:59.9 83
85 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 5:25.9 27:00.1 84
86 Fitch, Kyle SR-4 Dickinson 5:25.9 27:00.3 85
87 Santis, Garrett SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:26.1 27:01.0 86
88 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 5:26.3 27:02.3 87
89 Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 5:26.4 27:02.4 88
90 Alansky, Drew FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:26.4 27:02.7 89
91 Kemery, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 5:26.8 27:04.8 90
92 Williams, Bryce JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:27.3 27:07.1 91
93 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:27.4 27:07.8 92
94 Chandler, Will JR-3 Dickinson 5:27.5 27:08.3 93
95 Artinger, Johnny JR-3 Chatham 5:27.6 27:08.6 94
96 Stuckman, Grady JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:27.6 27:08.7 95
97 Petrecca, Alex JR-3 Gettysburg 5:27.7 27:09.1 96
98 Masteran, Conner JR-3 Salisbury 5:27.7 27:09.2 97
99 Grifith, Ian SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:27.9 27:10.1 98
100 Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 5:28.0 27:10.4 99
101 Udell, Nathan SR-4 Dickinson 5:28.1 27:11.0 100
102 Bisant, Greg SO-2 Salisbury 5:28.4 27:12.4 101
103 Kenny, Frank SO-2 Swarthmore 5:28.5 27:13.0 102
104 Iuliucci, Joseph SR-4 Ursinus 5:28.6 27:13.8 103
105 Borek, Mark FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:28.9 27:15.3 104
106 Morrow, Jackson JR-3 Stevenson 5:29.1 27:15.9 105
107 Campagna, Jeffrey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:29.3 27:17.0 106
108 Smith, Schuyler Scranton 5:29.4 27:17.5 107
109 Mettille, Mack SO-2 Grove City 5:29.5 27:18.0 108
110 Geissinger-Tuttle, Dylan FR-1 Ursinus 5:29.5 27:18.2 109
111 Patwell, Jack FR-1 Scranton 5:30.0 27:20.7 110
112 Ramirez, Oscar SO-2 Thomas More 5:30.3 27:22.0 111
113 Velez, Josh SO-2 Penn College 5:30.9 27:24.8 112
114 Weber, Michael SO-2 Salisbury 5:30.9 27:25.0 113
115 Fridman, Brian SR-4 Arcadia 5:31.5 27:28.0 114
116 Hudson, Kevin FR-1 Swarthmore 5:31.6 27:28.3 115
117 Jecelin, Nathan FR-1 Waynesburg 5:31.6 27:28.4 116
118 Lipsy, Jarrod SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:31.6 27:28.7 117
119 Munro, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:31.9 27:29.9 118
120 Manion, Patrick JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:32.1 27:31.0 119
121 Schofield, Kevin JR-3 Juniata 5:32.1 27:31.2 120
122 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 5:32.2 27:31.6 121
123 Long, Nicholas JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:32.3 27:32.1 122
124 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 5:32.3 27:32.2 123
125 McClure, Nick SR-4 Grove City 5:32.4 27:32.5 124
126 Balbuena, Franco SO-2 Wilkes 5:32.6 27:33.5 125
127 Jaross, Laurence SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:32.8 27:34.3 126
128 Sirilla, Athanasius FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:32.9 27:34.8 127
129 Geiger, Hailemichael FR-1 DeSales 5:32.9 27:35.0 128
130 Gonoude, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 5:33.0 27:35.3 129
131 Castro, Jordan JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:33.0 27:35.3 130
132 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 5:33.2 27:36.5 131
133 Blair, Patrick FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:33.7 27:38.8 132
134 Depew, John Paul JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:33.8 27:39.3 133
135 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 5:33.9 27:39.9 134
136 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 5:33.9 27:40.1 135
137 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 5:34.7 27:43.9 136
138 Hellmig, Tyler JR-3 Widener 5:34.7 27:44.0 137
139 Runner, Thomas JR-3 Penn College 5:34.9 27:45.1 138
140 Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 5:35.0 27:45.5 139
141 Sheldon, Samuel SO-2 Gettysburg 5:35.1 27:46.0 140
142 Baker, Evan SO-2 Swarthmore 5:35.3 27:47.1 141
143 Golembeski, Chris JR-3 Marywood 5:35.5 27:47.9 142
144 Clarke, Devon SR-4 Marywood 5:35.7 27:49.1 143
145 Fox, Brendan JR-3 DeSales 5:36.1 27:50.7 144
146 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 5:36.7 27:53.6 145
147 Oscovtich , Matthew FR-1 Misericordia 5:36.7 27:53.8 146
148 Skrutski, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 5:36.8 27:54.3 147
149 Krieger, Alex SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:36.9 27:54.9 148
150 Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 5:37.0 27:55.1 149
151 Haase, John SO-2 Ursinus 5:37.1 27:55.9 150
152 Colgan, William JR-3 Swarthmore 5:37.2 27:56.4 151
153 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 5:37.3 27:56.6 152
154 Ebersole, Levi JR-3 Geneva 5:37.3 27:56.7 153
155 Domencic, Andrew JR-3 Geneva 5:37.3 27:56.9 154
156 Amorosi, Vince JR-3 DeSales 5:37.5 27:57.6 155
157 Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 5:37.7 27:58.8 156
158 Davis, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 5:37.9 27:59.6 157
159 Donovan, William FR-1 Widener 5:38.0 28:00.3 158
160 Lyon, Malachi FR-1 Grove City 5:38.1 28:00.6 159
161 Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3 Salisbury 5:38.1 28:01.0 160
162 Pryor, Jacob JR-3 Waynesburg 5:38.2 28:01.4 161
163 Molina, Noah FR-1 Wilkes 5:38.4 28:02.3 162
164 King, Frankie FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:38.9 28:04.7 163
165 Miller, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 5:38.9 28:05.0 164
166 Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:39.1 28:05.7 165
167 Krogstad, Matthew FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:39.1 28:06.0 166
168 Seka, Devin JR-3 Chatham 5:39.2 28:06.3 167
169 Brown, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:39.3 28:06.8  
170 Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 5:39.3 28:07.0 168
171 Keenan, Harrison FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:39.5 28:07.6 169
172 Colomb, Morrison FR-1 Waynesburg 5:39.5 28:07.6 170
173 Berson, Connor FR-1 Gettysburg 5:39.9 28:09.9 171
174 Peragine, Nick Scranton 5:40.0 28:10.2 172
175 Charo, Ben SR-4 Swarthmore 5:40.2 28:11.3 173
176 Berardi, Kyle FR-1 Ursinus 5:40.3 28:11.6 174
177 Gutenkunst, Zachary SR Scranton 5:40.3 28:11.9 175
178 Budnik, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 5:40.7 28:13.5 176
179 Snow , Greg FR-1 Cairn 5:41.0 28:15.4 177
180 Piekos, Nathaniel SO-2 Widener 5:41.1 28:15.6 178
181 Klocke, Ross JR-3 Thomas More 5:41.4 28:17.3 179
182 Funge, Christopher JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:41.5 28:17.7 180
183 Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 5:41.6 28:18.0 181
184 Martin, Ben SR-4 Juniata 5:41.6 28:18.4 182
185 Marshel, Stephen FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5:41.7 28:18.7 183
186 Wolodkin, Timothy SO-2 Frostburg State 5:41.7 28:18.9 184
187 Wheeler, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:41.8 28:19.4 185
188 Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:42.1 28:20.9 186
189 Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:42.4 28:22.0 187
190 Mattson, Travis SR-4 Grove City 5:42.5 28:22.6 188
191 Baughman, Joe SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:42.6 28:23.1 189
192 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 5:43.0 28:25.0 190
193 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 5:43.0 28:25.1 191
194 DeAngelo, Simon JR-3 Grove City 5:43.5 28:27.8 192
195 Berg, Clay SR-4 Goucher 5:43.7 28:28.4  
196 Pressler, Eric SR-4 Susquehanna 5:43.8 28:29.3 193
197 Mazullo, Logan SO-2 Ursinus 5:43.9 28:29.7 194
198 Augustine, Kevin SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:44.1 28:30.5 195
199 Snider, Jonathan Cairn 5:44.1 28:30.7 196
200 Eville, Ryan FR-1 Salisbury 5:44.3 28:31.8 197
201 Rickards, Jacob SO-2 Frostburg State 5:44.7 28:33.4 198
202 Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 5:45.0 28:35.1 199
203 Voyack, Andrew JR-3 Ursinus 5:45.0 28:35.3 200
204 Smith, Ronny JR-3 Thomas More 5:45.4 28:36.9 201
205 McKeever, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 5:45.5 28:37.5 202
206 Clark, Braxton FR-1 Frostburg State 5:45.5 28:37.6 203
207 Mead, Zachary FR-1 Scranton 5:45.6 28:38.1 204
208 Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:45.8 28:39.1 205
209 Drabish, Alec SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:45.8 28:39.2 206
210 Durgin, Matt FR-1 Waynesburg 5:46.0 28:40.2 207
211 Oates, Tyler SO-2 Widener 5:46.2 28:41.3 208
212 Reistle, Christopher FR-1 Arcadia 5:46.4 28:41.9 209
213 Heitmann, Aren SO-2 Gettysburg 5:46.5 28:42.5 210
214 Crotteau, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:46.5 28:42.7 211
215 Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:46.9 28:44.8 212
216 Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:47.0 28:45.0 213
217 Whitley, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 5:47.2 28:45.9 214
218 Shane , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 5:47.3 28:46.4 215
219 Burgenson, Christopher JR-3 Hood 5:47.6 28:48.2 216
220 Yadgaroff, Noah FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:47.9 28:49.5 217
221 Kubala, Alex SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:48.3 28:51.5 218
222 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 5:48.7 28:53.5 219
223 Valento, Christian FR-1 Geneva 5:48.8 28:53.9 220
224 Sorge, Brandon SO-2 Susquehanna 5:49.0 28:55.0 221
225 Vicari, Peter FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:49.4 28:57.2 222
226 Shanahan, Gregory FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:49.9 28:59.4 223
227 Musnuff, Franklin FR-1 Moravian 5:50.1 29:00.7 224
228 Smith, Devin FR-1 Keystone 5:50.3 29:01.4 225
229 Bibeau, Stuart JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:50.3 29:01.6 226
230 Kosher, Tim SO-2 Widener 5:51.0 29:05.1 227
231 Michels, Daniel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:51.4 29:07.0 228
232 Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 5:51.7 29:08.4 229
233 Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 5:52.2 29:11.1 230
234 Judlick, James JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:52.3 29:11.2 231
235 Weiss, Andrew FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:52.5 29:12.3 232
236 Duncklee, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:52.6 29:12.9 233
237 Haines, Richard SR-4 Lancaster Bible 5:52.6 29:13.1 234
238 Droz, Adam JR-3 Hilbert 5:52.6 29:13.1  
239 Leiby, Matthew FR-1 Penn College 5:52.7 29:13.5 235
240 Kiger, Ryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:53.5 29:17.2 236
241 Bello, Keegan FR-1 Hood 5:53.5 29:17.5 237
242 Landrieu, Patrick SO-2 Arcadia 5:53.6 29:18.0 238
243 Loomis, Zachary SO-2 Delaware Valley 5:53.7 29:18.4 239
244 Klopp, Mason SO-2 Waynesburg 5:53.9 29:19.2 240
245 Barrett, Matthew Scranton 5:54.1 29:20.6 241
246 Bettwy, Adam FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:54.8 29:23.8 242
247 Arzie, Mark JR-3 Keystone 5:54.8 29:24.0 243
248 Payne, Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 5:55.0 29:25.0 244
249 Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:55.5 29:27.3 245
250 Graybill, William SO-2 PSU-Berks 5:55.5 29:27.5 246
251 Ericksen, Ben FR-1 Penn College 5:55.7 29:28.5 247
252 Jacobs, Tanner FR-1 Frostburg State 5:55.8 29:29.0 248
253 Mitchell, Andrew JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:56.2 29:30.6 249
254 Racine, Brandon SO-2 Geneva 5:56.4 29:31.7 250
255 Scrivener, Adam JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:56.4 29:31.9 251
256 Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:56.7 29:33.5 252
257 Traugher, Chris SR-4 Penn College 5:57.1 29:35.4 253
258 West, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 5:58.0 29:39.5 254
259 Zimmerman, Scott SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:58.2 29:40.6 255
260 McFall, Josh SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:58.4 29:41.9 256
261 Hickey , Trevor FR-1 Cairn 5:58.5 29:42.0 257
262 Atayde, Keith FR-1 Albright 5:59.0 29:44.8  
263 Straub, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:59.4 29:46.6 258
264 McCreesh, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:59.7 29:48.3  
265 Warmbein, Kyle FR-1 Waynesburg 5:59.8 29:48.5 259
266 Burklow, Thomas JR-3 Frostburg State 6:00.9 29:54.4 260
267 Lewis, Christopher FR-1 Chatham 6:01.3 29:56.1 261
268 Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:01.5 29:57.2  
269 Chase, Waldschmidt FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:01.5 29:57.3 262
270 Singhel, Kevin SO-2 Wilkes 6:01.8 29:58.6 263
271 Sturm, Nicholas SR-4 Alvernia 6:02.7 30:03.3 264
272 Bahrey, Adam FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:03.0 30:04.7 265
273 Meehan, Colin JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 6:03.2 30:05.8 266
274 Long, Kevin FR-1 Wilkes 6:03.6 30:07.5 267
275 Menchey, Jake FR-1 Susquehanna 6:04.2 30:10.4 268
276 Mansell, Josiah FR-1 Geneva 6:04.3 30:10.9 269
277 Hamilton, Robert SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:04.3 30:11.2 270
278 Anderson, Zachary FR-1 Chatham 6:04.4 30:11.5 271
279 Carey, Evan Cairn 6:04.6 30:12.6 272
280 Pusateri, Joshua JR-3 Thomas More 6:04.7 30:13.1 273
281 Peters, Michael SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:05.0 30:14.3 274
282 Kamis, Jonathan SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:05.2 30:15.6 275
283 Coomes, Sam SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:05.5 30:16.8 276
284 Sebastianelli, Alan SO-2 Wilkes 6:05.6 30:17.3 277
285 Arrigoni, Trevor SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:05.9 30:18.9 278
286 Best, Nathaniel SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:06.2 30:20.3 279
287 Weber, Ryan SO-2 Wilkes 6:06.5 30:22.1 280
288 Brenner, Clay SO-2 Lancaster Bible 6:07.6 30:27.4 281
289 Voto, Anthony FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:08.2 30:30.6 282
290 Hude, Steffen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:08.9 30:33.7 283
291 Whitesell, Reese JR-3 Hood 6:09.2 30:35.5 284
292 Schoch, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:09.7 30:37.7 285
293 Michalenko, Alexander JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 6:09.8 30:38.6 286
294 McPhaul, Thomas SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:11.3 30:45.7 287
295 Soulliere, JP FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:11.9 30:48.9 288
296 Basile, Stephen Cairn 6:12.7 30:52.6 289
297 Hogan, Christopher SO-2 Penn College 6:13.2 30:55.5 290
298 Sokolovic, Nicholas SO-2 Alvernia 6:13.7 30:57.6 291
299 Sanderlin, Josh FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:13.8 30:58.2 292
300 Liriano, Lucas SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:14.6 31:02.5 293
301 Schell, Kendrick SR-4 Wilkes 6:16.7 31:12.5 294
302 Stattler, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 6:17.1 31:14.8 295
303 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 6:19.2 31:25.3 296
304 Montgomery, Andrew FR-1 Marywood 6:19.6 31:26.9 297
305 Gallagher, Gregory SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:20.9 31:33.8  
306 Hamilton, Thomas SR-4 Arcadia 6:21.2 31:35.3 298
307 Tucker, Austin FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:21.5 31:36.5 299
308 Masters, Robert SO-2 Susquehanna 6:22.8 31:43.2 300
309 Daroowalla, Cyrus JR-3 McDaniel 6:23.6 31:47.0  
310 Potts , Christopher FR-1 Cairn 6:25.3 31:55.3 301
311 McCabe, Blade JR-3 Keystone 6:26.6 32:02.0 302
312 Hange, Shaun FR-1 Albright 6:27.1 32:04.2  
313 Zawada, James FR-1 Chatham 6:27.1 32:04.4 303
314 Shinohara, Leo JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:27.5 32:06.4 304
315 Dhulekar, Raoul JR-3 Arcadia 6:27.6 32:06.7 305
316 Davan, Raymond FR-1 Keystone 6:27.7 32:07.2 306
317 Kline, Kris SR-4 Delaware Valley 6:29.3 32:15.6 307
318 Yalikun, Yaxiaer FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:29.8 32:18.0 308
319 Stenger, Maverick FR-1 Lycoming 6:30.3 32:20.1 309
320 Kegel, Cameron FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:31.1 32:24.2 310
321 Braun, Ryan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:31.6 32:26.7 311
322 Ingrum, Joseph SR-4 Lycoming 6:31.8 32:27.8 312
323 Conrad, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:33.0 32:34.0 313
324 Beck, Thomas FR-1 Alvernia 6:33.7 32:37.3 314
325 Pignatelli, Dominic FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:34.9 32:43.1  
326 Zengel, Dominic SO-2 Immaculata 6:35.8 32:47.6 315
327 Stage, Mitchell JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:36.2 32:49.6 316
328 Dion, Andrew JR-3 Lycoming 6:37.1 32:54.3 317
329 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 6:42.8 33:22.4 318
330 Hohneke, Chance FR-1 Gallaudet 6:44.1 33:29.1  
331 Weinrich, Austin FR-1 Penn College 6:45.2 33:34.6 319
332 Crozier, John SO-2 Rosemont 6:45.4 33:35.2 320
333 Milano, Alexander FR-1 Arcadia 6:45.4 33:35.6 321
334 Tucker, RJ SR-4 Hood 6:45.8 33:37.3 322
335 Sanchez, Mihai SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:50.7 34:01.6 323
336 Schwab, Tyler FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:50.7 34:02.0 324
337 Bernier, Chase SO-2 Immaculata 6:52.6 34:11.1 325
338 Joseph, Carl Keystone 6:54.2 34:19.4 326
339 Lear, Christopher JR-3 Arcadia 6:54.7 34:21.5 327
340 Manuel, Angel FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6:55.1 34:23.7 328
341 Stanton, Nicholas FR-1 Keystone 6:55.2 34:24.1 329
342 Facey, Isaac FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7:01.0 34:53.2 330
343 Moses, Daniel FR-1 Lycoming 7:01.8 34:56.9 331
344 Vasquez, Paul FR-1 Goucher 7:04.3 35:09.5  
345 Doss, Grant FR-1 Keystone 7:06.3 35:19.1 332
346 Parcells, Robert SO-2 Gallaudet 7:09.8 35:36.9  
347 Mokris, Aidan SO-2 Rosemont 7:14.4 35:59.6 333
348 Christenberry, Kai SO-2 Gallaudet 7:15.2 36:03.8  
349 Hastings, Sean SR-4 Lycoming 7:17.9 36:17.1 334
350 Hahn, Gunner FR-1 Gallaudet 7:19.6 36:25.6  
351 Jones, Brandon JR-3 Rosemont 7:26.4 36:59.5 335
352 Huber, Drew FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7:30.5 37:19.9 336
353 Boothman, Brendan SO-2 Immaculata 7:34.7 37:40.4 337
354 Tortorella, Nicholas FR-1 Rosemont 7:36.2 37:48.2 338
355 Klumpp, Jacob FR-1 Rosemont 7:37.0 37:52.0 339
356 Wamsher, Michael JR-3 Immaculata 7:39.8 38:05.9 340
357 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 7:42.1 38:17.2  
358 Wiggins, Kennedy FR-1 Rosemont 7:42.2 38:18.0 341
359 Corona, Johan FR-1 Alvernia 7:53.4 39:13.7 342
360 Sun, Yunan FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:56.2 39:27.2  
361 Richardson, Nicholas SR-4 Immaculata 8:09.2 40:32.0 343
362 Salach, Stephen SO-2 Albright 8:26.0 41:55.7  
363 Levy, Max FR-1 Goucher 8:47.8 43:43.9  
364 Anzideo, Matt FR-1 Immaculata 9:12.9 45:48.6 344
365 Jones, Trenton JR-3 Lycoming 10:20.8 51:26.2 345