NCAA Division II West Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Western Oregon (Eastern Deadline) - Monmouth, OR
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 10000 Meters Women's 6000 Meters
Men's 10000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:32:20 30:28 55 2 8 10 17 18 24 30
2 2:32:54 30:34 84 3 9 11 28 33 41 61
3 2:33:51 30:46 121 1 13 32 36 39 64 140
4 2:34:54 30:58 121 15 16 19 25 46 88 101
5 2:35:30 31:06 172 6 29 37 40 60 92 122
6 2:35:34 31:06 174 5 23 31 43 72 82 111
7 2:35:35 31:07 178 4 22 38 52 62 91 108
8 2:36:36 31:19 213 14 27 51 58 63 85 118
9 2:36:57 31:23 235 12 26 55 68 74 83 148
10 2:38:39 31:43 297 20 42 65 81 89 99 137
11 2:38:49 31:45 302 21 47 48 86 100 105 116
12 2:39:44 31:56 367 7 45 87 95 133 144 171
13 2:40:39 32:07 404 59 69 75 84 117 146 159
14 2:41:03 32:12 422 34 35 109 115 129 143 176
15 2:41:22 32:16 428 53 54 97 98 126 142 160
16 2:41:39 32:19 454 77 78 90 102 107 112 131
17 2:43:03 32:36 509 44 80 114 121 150 163  
18 2:43:19 32:39 513 50 57 125 132 149 154 157
19 2:43:30 32:42 520 49 67 113 139 152 175 179
20 2:44:00 32:48 537 71 79 103 123 161 170 174
21 2:44:19 32:51 546 56 93 94 147 156    
22 2:44:10 32:50 562 70 106 124 128 134 138 172
23 2:45:56 33:11 586 66 76 135 136 173 182  
24 2:44:43 32:56 596 96 110 119 130 141 153 168
25 2:45:18 33:03 616 73 120 127 145 151 167  
26 2:50:51 34:10 754 104 158 162 164 166 169 178
27 2:58:19 35:39 858 155 165 177 180 181    
Men's 10000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 4:47.9 29:49.2 1
2 Medina, Kyle SR-4 Chico State 4:49.3 29:57.5 2
3 Hartzenburg, McMarshall FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:49.7 29:59.9 3
4 Dominguez, Ruben SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:49.9 30:01.8 4
5 Airiau, Gatien SR-4 Academy of Art 4:51.0 30:08.4 5
6 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:51.5 30:11.5 6
7 Porter, Jeremy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:51.7 30:12.6 7
8 Fisher , Connor SR-4 Chico State 4:52.7 30:19.2 8
9 Bedard, Simon JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:53.1 30:21.6 9
10 Johnson , Jack JR-3 Chico State 4:53.3 30:22.7 10
11 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:53.5 30:23.9 11
12 Litwiller, Josh SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:53.8 30:25.9 12
13 Nading, Dustin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:54.3 30:28.9 13
14 Wise, Andrew SR-4 Western Washington 4:54.6 30:30.9 14
15 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:56.5 30:42.4 15
16 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:57.2 30:46.9 16
17 Kassa, Teddy JR-3 Chico State 4:57.6 30:49.4 17
18 King, Eddie JR-3 Chico State 4:58.0 30:51.8 18
19 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:58.1 30:52.5 19
20 Johnson, Aren JR-3 UC San Diego 4:58.2 30:53.4 20
21 Lessard, Chris SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 4:58.5 30:54.9 21
22 Rodriguez, Christian SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:58.5 30:55.1 22
23 Moreau, Victor JR-3 Academy of Art 4:58.9 30:57.3 23
24 Arevalo, Arturo JR-3 Chico State 4:59.0 30:57.8 24
25 de Dalmases, Mateo SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:59.2 30:59.0 25
26 Vavra, Shea SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:59.2 30:59.4 26
27 Olson, Jadon SO-2 Western Washington 4:59.4 31:00.8 27
28 Messmer, Dennis JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:59.7 31:02.5 28
29 Kipchumba, Nathan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:59.9 31:03.4 29
30 Avilla, Caton SR-4 Chico State 4:59.9 31:03.9 30
31 Hessian, Freddie JR-3 Academy of Art 5:00.0 31:04.4 31
32 Marson, Parker JR-3 Western Oregon 5:00.2 31:05.2 32
33 Lowrie, Michael JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:00.4 31:06.8 33
34 Torres, Alex JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:00.6 31:07.7 34
35 Goertzen, Chris JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:01.2 31:11.8 35
36 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 5:01.3 31:12.5 36
37 Koech, Nickson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:01.4 31:13.2 37
38 Reed, Devon JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:01.8 31:15.1 38
39 Dempsey, Josh SR-4 Western Oregon 5:01.9 31:16.2 39
40 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:02.2 31:18.2 40
41 Emerson, Jayden JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:02.7 31:21.3 41
42 Lepine, Garrett SR-4 UC San Diego 5:03.1 31:23.5 42
43 Thomas, Marvin SO-2 Academy of Art 5:03.8 31:28.1 43
44 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:03.9 31:28.8 44
45 Drisko, Cody SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:04.5 31:32.3 45
46 Vargas, Carlos JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:04.8 31:33.8 46
47 Cruz, Pedro SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:04.8 31:33.9 47
48 Leon, Esteban SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:04.8 31:34.3 48
49 Mendoza, Tyus JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:05.1 31:35.8 49
50 Mrgudic, Michael SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:05.2 31:36.5 50
51 Hamel, Eric FR-1 Western Washington 5:05.4 31:37.6 51
52 Stromberg, Grant SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:05.5 31:38.3 52
53 Sanchez, Austin SO-2 San Francisco St. 5:05.5 31:38.5 53
54 Selevos, Andrew JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:05.6 31:39.3 54
55 Gonzalez, Joseph JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:05.7 31:39.8 55
56 Chamberlain, Hunter JR-3 Dixie State 5:05.8 31:40.4 56
57 Gonzalez, Isaac JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:05.9 31:40.7 57
58 Hayes, Dylan JR-3 Western Washington 5:06.0 31:41.5 58
59 Mitchell, Isaac SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:06.3 31:43.5 59
60 Kemboi, Felix FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:06.5 31:44.6 60
61 Zenzen, Mirco SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:06.6 31:45.2 61
62 Suzara, Jeremiah FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:06.6 31:45.6 62
63 Eustis, Sean SR-4 Western Washington 5:06.7 31:45.7 63
64 Crosswhite, Justin SO-2 Western Oregon 5:07.1 31:48.6 64
65 Corvese, Tim SO-2 UC San Diego 5:07.6 31:51.2 65
66 Tull, Daniel SO-2 Humboldt State 5:08.2 31:55.0 66
67 Egeland, Jorey SR-4 MSU-Billings 5:08.2 31:55.3 67
68 Terris, Steven JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:08.3 31:55.6 68
69 Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:08.3 31:55.6 69
70 Snel, Zech SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:08.3 31:56.1 70
71 Aguirre, Angel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:08.4 31:56.5 71
72 Bermudez, Brett JR-3 Academy of Art 5:08.5 31:56.8 72
73 Rickbeil, Peder FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:08.5 31:57.3 73
74 Rossman, Kyle SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:08.6 31:57.4 74
75 Hamilton, Nick JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:08.7 31:58.3 75
76 Salomon, Dustyn JR-3 Humboldt State 5:08.8 31:58.6 76
77 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 5:08.8 31:59.2 77
78 Boston, Josh JR-3 Central Washington 5:10.0 32:06.4 78
79 Arteaga, Hector FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:10.3 32:08.4 79
80 Moats, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:10.5 32:09.6 80
81 Benrubi, Joey JR-3 UC San Diego 5:10.5 32:09.6 81
82 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 5:10.7 32:10.8 82
83 Dorado, Phillip SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:10.9 32:11.7 83
84 Cunningham, Chase SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:10.9 32:12.0 84
85 Jasperson, James SO-2 Western Washington 5:11.0 32:12.5 85
86 Skellenger, Leo SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:11.5 32:15.7 86
87 Tamminga, Nathaniel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:11.8 32:17.4 87
88 Ribeiro, Dawson FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:11.9 32:18.1 88
89 Boulais, Garrett JR-3 UC San Diego 5:12.6 32:22.4 89
90 Allen, Trevor FR-1 Central Washington 5:12.6 32:22.5 90
91 Soto, Oscar JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:12.7 32:23.2 91
92 Korta, Kaleb SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:12.8 32:23.6 92
93 Ramirez, Miguel SO-2 Dixie State 5:12.9 32:24.3 93
94 Fish, Ben SO-2 Dixie State 5:13.0 32:24.8 94
95 Field, Mark FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:13.2 32:26.2 95
96 Platil, Lukash SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 5:13.3 32:26.9 96
97 Siqueiros, Rene SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:13.5 32:27.9 97
98 Estrada, Jonathan SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:13.8 32:30.3 98
99 Horwitz, Elijah FR-1 UC San Diego 5:13.9 32:30.4 99
100 Venegas, Alberto SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:13.9 32:30.5 100
101 Sobczak, Chris FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:14.0 32:31.2 101
102 Milodragovich, Henry FR-1 Central Washington 5:14.0 32:31.3 102
103 Bautista, Samuel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:14.1 32:32.1 103
104 Hunt, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 5:14.6 32:35.2 104
105 Sotelo, Israel JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:15.0 32:37.7 105
106 Hite, Max SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:15.5 32:40.3 106
107 Leaf, Ron SR-4 Central Washington 5:15.5 32:40.4 107
108 Reed, Brittan SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:15.7 32:42.1 108
109 Nolen, Connor SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:16.0 32:43.5 109
110 Wahlin, Carl SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 5:16.1 32:44.6 110
111 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred JR-3 Academy of Art 5:16.3 32:45.4 111
112 Humphries, Tyler JR-3 Central Washington 5:16.5 32:47.1 112
113 Venema, Ronald FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:16.6 32:47.7 113
114 Giordano, Dominic JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:16.8 32:48.5 114
115 Gonzalez, Adam JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:17.0 32:50.1 115
116 Morales, Miguel SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:17.0 32:50.2 116
117 Manzer, Rylan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:17.1 32:50.4 117
118 Cossette, Liam SO-2 Western Washington 5:17.2 32:51.2 118
119 Kopsack, Lyon SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 5:17.4 32:52.5 119
120 Galloway, Shad FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:17.5 32:52.9 120
121 Macias, Jose JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:17.5 32:53.3 121
122 Carrancho, Justin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:17.9 32:55.7 122
123 Arnold, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:18.0 32:56.1 123
124 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:19.2 33:03.3 124
125 Huerta, Tomas FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:19.7 33:06.8 125
126 Garrissere, Jake SO-2 San Francisco St. 5:19.8 33:07.1 126
127 Garcia, Royce FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:19.9 33:08.2 127
128 Wallach, Alex SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:20.3 33:10.2 128
129 Maciel, Chandler FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:20.3 33:10.2 129
130 Walsh, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 5:20.5 33:11.7 130
131 Lee, Hanson JR-3 Central Washington 5:20.6 33:12.0 131
132 Alvarez, Eric FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:20.8 33:13.5 132
133 Hake, Kurt SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:21.3 33:16.5 133
134 Gonzales, Evan SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:21.9 33:20.5 134
135 Cohn, Carson FR-1 Humboldt State 5:22.0 33:20.9 135
136 Grimmitt, Adam JR-3 Humboldt State 5:22.1 33:21.9 136
137 Romero, Julian SO-2 UC San Diego 5:22.3 33:22.9 137
138 Barajas, Christian JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:22.4 33:23.7 138
139 Colmenero, Ivan JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:22.6 33:24.5 139
140 Fey, Stephen FR-1 Western Oregon 5:23.0 33:27.5 140
141 Takagi, Seiji SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 5:23.2 33:28.5 141
142 Magin, Austin JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:23.8 33:32.1 142
143 Nickeson, Nathan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:23.9 33:32.6 143
144 Logan, James FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:24.0 33:33.7 144
145 Chagoya, Jimmy JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 5:24.2 33:34.5  
146 Graff, Elius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:24.3 33:35.4 145
147 Abdalla, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:24.8 33:38.2 146
148 Desta, Yonas SR-4 Dixie State 5:25.2 33:41.2 147
149 Werley, Mark SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:25.3 33:41.7 148
150 Barrera, Luis FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:25.5 33:42.7 149
151 Wallace, Noah FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5:25.6 33:43.5 150
152 James, Brysten SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:25.9 33:45.1 151
153 Jessop, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:26.2 33:47.4 152
154 Cech, Jan SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 5:26.5 33:48.9 153
155 Guzman, Nathan-Michael JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:27.1 33:52.9  
156 Ayala, Erick JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:27.8 33:57.1 154
157 Deng, Buay SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 5:28.7 34:02.9 155
158 Mckeon, Tyson FR-1 Dixie State 5:29.8 34:09.4 156
159 Whitworth, Matt SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 5:30.1 34:11.1  
160 Sweileh, Nizar FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:30.3 34:12.3 157
161 De LaMelena, Miguel FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:31.6 34:20.6 158
162 Brothers, Peyton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:32.1 34:23.6 159
163 Gonzalez, Carlos FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:32.6 34:26.9 160
164 Trejo, Shawn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:32.8 34:27.9 161
165 Schilter, Levi JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:33.0 34:29.1 162
166 Murry, Noah SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 5:33.0 34:29.6 163
167 Edgecomb, Joe JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:34.6 34:39.6 164
168 Morris, Joey JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 5:35.0 34:41.7 165
169 Buster, Colton SO-2 Saint Martin's 5:35.9 34:47.5 166
170 Pena, Ricardo SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:36.4 34:50.2  
171 Hansen, Ben FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:37.6 34:57.7 167
172 Alverts, Josiah FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks 5:37.9 35:00.0 168
173 Puga, David SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:38.1 35:00.9  
174 Tabary, Guillaume FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:38.5 35:03.4 169
175 Ruiz, Anthony FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:39.4 35:09.2 170
176 Madrigal, Isaiah FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:39.5 35:09.6 171
177 Phillips, Logan FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:40.9 35:18.6 172
178 Sykes, Jeran FR-1 Humboldt State 5:41.2 35:20.6 173
179 Best, William JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:41.3 35:20.7 174
180 Henson, Drake FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:42.6 35:29.2 175
181 Matson, Jonathan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:44.5 35:40.8 176
182 Roman, Paul FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 5:44.8 35:42.4 177
183 Howlett, Derrick FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:46.0 35:50.1 178
184 Pickell, Jack FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:47.5 35:59.7 179
185 Garcia, Jose SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:52.5 36:30.3  
186 Sassano, Anthony JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 5:53.2 36:34.6 180
187 Li, Christian FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 6:00.1 37:17.9 181
188 Portillo, Elliot FR-1 Humboldt State 6:05.9 37:53.8 182
189 Silva, Jacob SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles DQ  
189 Ayala-Sierra, Luis SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles DQ  
189 Palacio, Anthony SO-2 Humboldt State DQ  
Women's 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:31 21:30 68 2 3 11 24 28 36 58
2 1:47:26 21:29 84 1 15 21 22 25 26 69
3 1:48:38 21:43 105 4 16 20 30 35 40 52
4 1:49:13 21:50 127 6 17 33 34 37 74 116
5 1:49:49 21:57 165 5 13 31 51 65 68 73
6 1:50:29 22:05 189 19 23 42 49 56 99 103
7 1:51:36 22:19 252 7 29 63 70 83 89 167
8 1:51:42 22:20 257 38 39 59 60 61 67 94
9 1:52:08 22:25 292 8 14 46 109 115 138 186
10 1:52:37 22:31 307 10 44 54 86 113 148 187
11 1:52:54 22:34 325 9 41 81 93 101 111 123
12 1:53:16 22:39 328 43 53 72 76 84 91 152
13 1:53:17 22:39 332 47 57 71 78 79 87 127
14 1:53:20 22:40 348 27 45 62 106 108 124 130
15 1:53:54 22:46 378 18 80 90 92 98 133 135
16 1:55:20 23:04 437 32 50 85 131 139 146 171
17 1:56:19 23:15 505 75 77 114 119 120 125 179
18 1:56:21 23:16 508 48 96 105 112 147 173 185
19 1:56:41 23:20 518 12 88 122 142 154 168  
20 1:58:27 23:41 610 82 102 117 149 160 164 170
21 1:59:31 23:54 643 64 121 137 141 180 192 198
22 1:59:09 23:49 653 104 110 134 144 161 178 194
23 2:00:21 24:04 682 55 143 153 165 166 203  
24 2:00:22 24:04 699 118 128 140 155 158 200 201
25 2:00:26 24:05 702 97 136 151 156 162 174 176
26 2:01:00 24:12 717 100 126 157 159 175 177 183
27 2:05:18 25:03 753 66 129 172 181 205 207  
28 2:03:21 24:40 803 107 150 169 188 189 190 195
29 2:04:40 24:56 831 95 163 184 193 196 197 204
30 2:05:00 25:00 849 132 145 182 191 199 202 206
Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:28.8 20:26.1 1
2 Somogyi, Anett SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:39.1 21:04.5 2
3 Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:40.2 21:08.6 3
4 Dorman, Hannah SR-4 Chico State 5:40.8 21:10.9 4
5 Rodriguez, Natalie SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:42.2 21:16.1 5
6 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:44.1 21:23.0 6
7 Phelippeau, Swann SO-2 Academy of Art 5:45.3 21:27.5 7
8 Gillick, Tatiana JR-3 Humboldt State 5:46.0 21:30.0 8
9 Verhees, Ella SR-4 UC San Diego 5:46.1 21:30.4 9
10 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah JR-3 Point Loma 5:46.3 21:31.3 10
11 Ladanyi, Fruzsina SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:46.7 21:32.7 11
12 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 5:46.7 21:32.8 12
13 Flora, Lisa JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:47.0 21:33.7 13
14 Roberts, Annie SR-4 Humboldt State 5:47.1 21:34.0 14
15 Jepchumba, Zennah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:47.1 21:34.2 15
16 Burkhart, Alex SR-4 Chico State 5:48.3 21:38.6 16
17 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:48.5 21:39.6 17
18 Shindruk, Alexa JR-3 Central Washington 5:48.8 21:40.7 18
19 Fernandez, Lorraine SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:48.9 21:41.0 19
20 Kroll, Haley SR-4 Chico State 5:50.2 21:45.6 20
21 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:50.5 21:47.0 21
22 Burroughs, Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:50.7 21:47.7 22
23 Monoszlay, Casey SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:51.3 21:49.9 23
24 Barkechir, Caroline SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:51.3 21:50.0 24
25 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:51.9 21:52.1 25
26 Coscia, Kimberly JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:52.4 21:54.1 26
27 Calva, Adriana SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:52.6 21:54.8 27
28 Robinson, Katherine SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:53.0 21:56.3 28
29 McIsaac, Giulia JR-3 Academy of Art 5:53.3 21:57.2 29
30 Boynton, Haley FR-1 Chico State 5:53.8 21:59.3 30
31 Gallardo, Salena SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:54.5 22:01.7 31
32 Wilson, Jenna FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:54.7 22:02.6 32
33 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:54.8 22:03.0 33
34 Willett, Olivia FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:54.8 22:03.0 34
35 Carpenter, Kayden SO-2 Chico State 5:55.1 22:03.9 35
36 Deimling, Katie SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:55.1 22:03.9 36
37 Ribeiro, Chelsea JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:55.3 22:04.7 37
38 Stelling, Lillianna SR-4 Western Washington 5:55.5 22:05.4 38
39 Melville, Tracy SO-2 Western Washington 5:55.7 22:06.4 39
40 Pizzella, Nora SO-2 Chico State 5:56.0 22:07.3 40
41 Semancsin, Kristin SR-4 UC San Diego 5:56.3 22:08.5 41
42 Barajas, Samantha FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:57.3 22:12.1 42
43 Mejia, Cynthia SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:57.6 22:13.4 43
44 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 Point Loma 5:57.9 22:14.5 44
45 Hansen, Camille SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:58.0 22:14.7 45
46 McKinney, Cessair FR-1 Humboldt State 5:58.2 22:15.5 46
47 Foote, Alyssa SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:58.4 22:16.2 47
48 Satterfield, Megan SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:59.0 22:18.4 48
49 Hernandez, Elizabeth SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:59.2 22:19.4 49
50 Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:59.4 22:20.2 50
51 Stonehouse, Paula SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 6:00.3 22:23.4 51
52 Tucker, Alexandria FR-1 Chico State 6:00.7 22:25.0 52
53 Morales, Clarissa SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:00.7 22:25.0 53
54 Bartello, Brianna JR-3 Point Loma 6:01.1 22:26.5 54
55 Taylor, Ericka JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:01.2 22:26.9 55
56 Booker, Symone SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:01.3 22:27.2 56
57 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:01.6 22:28.3 57
58 du Bruyn, Leanda SR-4 Cal Baptist 6:01.8 22:29.1 58
59 Laiblin, Alexandra SR-4 Western Washington 6:01.9 22:29.2 59
60 Barr, Jane FR-1 Western Washington 6:02.1 22:30.3 60
61 Hutchison, Maddy SR-4 Western Washington 6:02.4 22:31.3 61
62 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) SR-4 San Francisco St. 6:02.6 22:32.1 62
63 Morris, Jamie SR-4 Academy of Art 6:03.1 22:33.8 63
64 Manzer, Sierra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6:03.4 22:34.8 64
65 Eberwein, Shelby JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:03.4 22:35.1 65
66 Lopez, Yadira SR-4 Saint Martin's 6:03.8 22:36.3 66
67 Galvez, Sophia SO-2 Western Washington 6:03.8 22:36.4 67
68 Heckers, Jax FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:04.6 22:39.6 68
69 Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:05.0 22:40.8 69
70 Dignadice, Madeline SR-4 Academy of Art 6:05.0 22:41.1 70
71 Charleson, Mary SR-4 Seattle Pacific 6:06.8 22:47.6 71
72 Herod, Kendall SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:06.9 22:47.9 72
73 Soriano, Anahi SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 6:07.0 22:48.4 73
74 Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:07.2 22:49.0 74
75 Storie, Skyler SR-4 Dixie State 6:07.2 22:49.3 75
76 Carrillo, Iris FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:07.6 22:50.7 76
77 Wells, Laynee FR-1 Dixie State 6:07.6 22:50.8 77
78 Phan, Chynna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 6:07.9 22:51.9 78
79 Holmberg, Dania FR-1 Seattle Pacific 6:08.3 22:53.2 79
80 Carter, Kimberly SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 6:08.6 22:54.2  
81 Soleim, Nicole FR-1 Central Washington 6:08.7 22:54.6 80
82 Carstens, Karina JR-3 UC San Diego 6:08.7 22:54.7 81
83 Zorn, Jordyn JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:08.8 22:55.2 82
84 Johnson, Chandler JR-3 Academy of Art 6:09.3 22:57.0 83
85 Juarez, Nancy FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:10.0 22:59.5 84
86 Moran, Belle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6:10.1 22:59.9 85
87 Bartello, Marissa JR-3 Point Loma 6:10.2 23:00.2 86
88 Lilly, Kate SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:10.2 23:00.3 87
89 Van De Grift, Suzie JR-3 Western Oregon 6:10.6 23:01.8 88
90 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Academy of Art 6:10.9 23:03.1 89
91 Nelson, Miranda SO-2 Central Washington 6:11.0 23:03.2 90
92 Buford, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 6:11.1 23:03.7 91
93 Clem, Delaney SO-2 Central Washington 6:11.2 23:03.9 92
94 Mabritto, Shalyn JR-3 UC San Diego 6:11.3 23:04.5 93
95 Shinnick, Peyton SO-2 Western Washington 6:11.5 23:05.3 94
96 Aiken, Nikki SO-2 MSU-Billings 6:11.8 23:06.3 95
97 Duda, MaKenna FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:12.8 23:10.2 96
98 Bergholtz, Alexandra SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 6:13.1 23:11.0 97
99 Carlson, Brenna SO-2 Central Washington 6:13.3 23:11.9 98
100 Betart, Anahi JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:13.8 23:13.7 99
101 Vaughn, Natalie JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:14.1 23:15.1 100
102 Arft, Merin SR-4 UC San Diego 6:14.4 23:16.1 101
103 Arevalo, Vicki SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6:14.7 23:17.0 102
104 Jackson, Nichelle SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:14.8 23:17.3 103
105 Hobson, Gabby SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6:14.9 23:17.8 104
106 Carretero, Cecilia JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 6:14.9 23:17.9 105
107 Linsky, Jordan SR-4 San Francisco St. 6:15.1 23:18.7 106
108 Casillas, Jasmine SO-2 Sonoma St. 6:15.4 23:19.7 107
109 Shoemaker, Pearl SO-2 San Francisco St. 6:15.5 23:20.0 108
110 Thompson, Kaylee FR-1 Humboldt State 6:15.5 23:20.1 109
111 Pederson, Nicole JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6:15.5 23:20.2 110
112 Perkins, Camille SO-2 UC San Diego 6:15.9 23:21.5 111
113 Pollard, Dana SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:16.2 23:22.9 112
114 Harder, Mackenzie SO-2 Point Loma 6:16.9 23:25.3 113
115 Christensen, Anela FR-1 Dixie State 6:16.9 23:25.3 114
116 Granados, Rosa FR-1 Humboldt State 6:17.8 23:28.7 115
117 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 6:19.0 23:33.1 116
118 Mancilla, Araceli FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:19.2 23:33.9 117
119 Cabrera, Rosalba SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6:20.0 23:37.0 118
120 Fish, Sara FR-1 Dixie State 6:20.0 23:37.0 119
121 Hatch, Billie FR-1 Dixie State 6:20.1 23:37.2 120
122 Danner, Bethany SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6:20.4 23:38.5 121
123 McKinney, Cassie SO-2 Western Oregon 6:20.5 23:38.8 122
124 Corey, Kendra FR-1 UC San Diego 6:20.8 23:40.0 123
125 Martinez, Sarah SR-4 San Francisco St. 6:21.0 23:40.7 124
126 Haring, Alyssa SO-2 Dixie State 6:21.9 23:44.1 125
127 Clark, Hadley JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:23.1 23:48.5 126
128 Kettel, Hailey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 6:23.4 23:49.5 127
129 Wade, Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6:23.8 23:50.9 128
130 Dorney, Lindsey JR-3 Saint Martin's 6:24.2 23:52.6 129
131 Naranjo, Fabiola JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:24.4 23:53.3 130
132 Hurlock, Taylor JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6:24.7 23:54.3 131
133 Harral, Cori JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 6:24.9 23:55.3 132
134 Kimminau, Kiersten FR-1 Central Washington 6:25.0 23:55.4 133
135 Bailly, Kaitlyn SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6:25.2 23:56.3 134
136 Knight, Jackline FR-1 Central Washington 6:25.9 23:58.8 135
137 Siebka, Morgan JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks 6:26.5 24:01.0 136
138 Hamilton, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6:26.7 24:02.0 137
139 LeDesma, Andie SR-4 Humboldt State 6:26.9 24:02.7 138
140 Caravello, Brooke JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6:27.2 24:03.8 139
141 Macias, Jocelyn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:27.6 24:05.3 140
142 Hammons, Emily JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6:27.7 24:05.6 141
143 Woods, Olivia SO-2 Western Oregon 6:27.8 24:06.1 142
144 Beard, Cicelya SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:27.9 24:06.3 143
145 Fjelstul, Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6:27.9 24:06.4 144
146 Martinez, Kassandra SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 6:28.1 24:07.3 145
147 Contreras, Natali FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:29.3 24:11.4 146
148 Fisher, Claire FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:29.4 24:12.0 147
149 Duran, Jocelyn SR-4 Point Loma 6:29.7 24:13.1 148
150 Montoya, Breeana SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:29.8 24:13.4 149
151 Gottmeier, Brooke SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 6:30.1 24:14.5  
152 Renteria, Alyssa JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:31.1 24:18.2 150
153 Maijala, Anja FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks 6:31.3 24:18.9 151
154 Bernal, Stephanie SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:31.3 24:19.0 152
155 Hernandez, Clarisa SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:31.9 24:21.3 153
156 Tingelstad, Isabelle FR-1 Western Oregon 6:32.2 24:22.5 154
157 Neu, Savannah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6:32.3 24:22.9 155
158 Fitzgerald, Kimberly SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 6:32.8 24:24.8 156
159 Gomez, Trinity FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:32.9 24:24.9 157
160 Hernandez, Anamauri SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6:33.3 24:26.3 158
161 Mulay, Molly SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:33.7 24:27.9 159
162 Bastidas, Gracielita SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:33.8 24:28.4 160
163 Killingbeck, Aysia SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6:33.9 24:28.7 161
164 Spaic, Tatjana SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 6:34.6 24:31.5 162
165 Bomar, Bailey SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:35.2 24:33.6 163
166 Vidrios, Karina SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:37.6 24:42.4 164
167 Meza-Avila, Janet JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:37.8 24:43.2 165
168 Velasco, Adriana JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:38.0 24:44.1 166
169 Martinez, Beatriz SR-4 Academy of Art 6:38.7 24:46.5 167
170 Rose, Megan JR-3 Western Oregon 6:38.9 24:47.4 168
171 Schutze, Camille SR-4 Sonoma St. 6:39.4 24:49.1 169
172 Jasso, Ariana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:39.8 24:50.9 170
173 Halm, Carly SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6:40.2 24:52.3 171
174 Vaughan, Yeshi SO-2 Saint Martin's 6:40.6 24:53.7 172
175 Quevedo, Rosalva FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:41.7 24:58.0 173
176 Weller, Grace SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 6:42.0 24:59.1 174
177 Wood, Kaitlyn FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:43.4 25:04.3 175
178 Uhl, Ann-Cathrin SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 6:44.0 25:06.3 176
179 Barajas, Ashlyn SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:44.3 25:07.6 177
180 Campbell, Kelsea JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6:44.4 25:08.0 178
181 Avalos, Arlene SO-2 Dixie State 6:44.8 25:09.4 179
182 Harris, Ashley FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6:45.2 25:10.9 180
183 Dalgleish, Sadie JR-3 Saint Martin's 6:46.2 25:14.7 181
184 Reyes, Noelle SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 6:46.8 25:16.7 182
185 Allen, Jordan JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:47.5 25:19.5 183
186 Wegner, Kelby SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:47.7 25:20.2 184
187 Ortiz, Alondra SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6:47.8 25:20.7 185
188 Hall, Grace FR-1 Humboldt State 6:47.8 25:20.7 186
189 Stromsland, Alyssa FR-1 Point Loma 6:48.9 25:24.5 187
190 Mesker, Mikayla JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:49.3 25:26.3 188
191 Rowley, Gina FR-1 Sonoma St. 6:49.9 25:28.5 189
192 Downum, Sierra SR-4 Sonoma St. 6:50.6 25:30.9 190
193 Cardoza, Toni JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 6:51.8 25:35.5 191
194 Nisly, Heidi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6:54.2 25:44.6 192
195 Martin, Jerrica FR-1 MSU-Billings 6:54.8 25:46.6 193
196 Harrington, Sara SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 6:55.5 25:49.4 194
197 Towne, Taylor SO-2 Sonoma St. 6:55.7 25:50.2 195
198 Schuchard, Catrina SO-2 MSU-Billings 6:56.7 25:53.8 196
199 Rush, Kateri FR-1 MSU-Billings 6:58.2 25:59.5 197
200 Conley, MaKenna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6:59.6 26:04.5 198
201 Vizcaino, Milagros SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 7:00.0 26:06.2 199
202 Hopkins, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7:04.2 26:21.7 200
203 Zortman, Teresa SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7:08.2 26:36.8 201
204 Camacho, Daniela JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 7:13.8 26:57.5 202
205 Hernandez, Laura SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:17.1 27:09.7 203
206 Beatty, Sarah JR-3 MSU-Billings 7:29.3 27:55.4 204
207 La Brake, Cassie SO-2 Saint Martin's 7:41.8 28:41.8 205
208 Villapudua, Mariah FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 7:42.9 28:45.9 206
209 Abbott, Olivia SO-2 Saint Martin's 8:10.8 30:30.0 207