Paul Short Open Date: 09-29-17   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hendrickson, Adam SO-2 Utah State 4:56.8 24:35.7  
2 Marquardt, Charlie Bryn Mawr Running Co 4:57.5 24:38.7  
3 Bartlett, Avery SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:59.1 24:46.8  
4 Russo, Anthony FR-1 Penn 4:59.2 24:47.3  
5 Rivera, Rey Unattached 4:59.3 24:48.0  
6 Heuer, Bradley Unattached 5:00.0 24:51.5  
7 Daniels, Jimmy Moore Elite Track Clu 5:00.3 24:53.0  
8 Ferruzzi, Francis Unattached 5:00.8 24:55.1  
9 Chavez, Johnathan FR-1 Georgetown 5:00.9 24:56.1  
10 Watts, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 5:01.4 24:58.2  
11 Murphy, Patrick JR-3 Cornell 5:01.5 24:59.1  
12 Brownlow, Ty Unattached 5:02.7 25:04.7  
13 Salisbury, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 5:02.9 25:05.9  
14 Hally, Andrew SO-2 Penn 5:03.6 25:09.4  
15 Moshier, Kevin Unattached 5:03.8 25:10.1  
16 Hedman, Bryce JR-3 Stony Brook 5:04.0 25:11.1  
17 Carter, Alex JR-3 Iona 5:04.1 25:11.9  
18 Matson, Andrew FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:06.1 25:21.8  
19 Alberico, Christian SO-2 Iona 5:06.3 25:22.9  
20 Connelly, Thomas SR-4 Penn 5:06.6 25:24.2  
21 Ryan, Mitch Unattached 5:06.7 25:24.5  
22 Mulroy , Thomas SR-4 Penn 5:06.8 25:25.4  
23 Hall, Kent FR-1 Georgetown 5:06.9 25:25.9  
24 Kaufmann, Brad Unattached 5:07.1 25:26.7  
25 Paul, Henry SR-4 Lehigh 5:07.5 25:28.6  
26 Van Epps, Justin Unattached 5:07.6 25:29.4  
27 Mercer, Matthew SO-2 Buffalo 5:07.8 25:30.0  
28 Coulter, Luke SO-2 Stony Brook 5:07.8 25:30.3  
29 Nicholson, Connor SO-2 Navy 5:07.9 25:30.7  
30 Ahmad, Zak FR-1 Penn 5:07.9 25:30.9  
31 Nichols, Paul FR-1 Villanova 5:08.0 25:31.3  
32 Whitney, Robert SO-2 Cornell 5:08.3 25:32.7  
33 Fontal, Ken Unattached 5:08.4 25:33.0  
34 Hayslett, Austin Georgetown Running Co 5:08.4 25:33.0  
35 Courtenay, Matthew Unattached 5:08.5 25:33.9  
36 Eliason, Seth Unattached 5:08.6 25:34.4  
37 Graca, Elias JR-3 Penn 5:08.7 25:34.5  
38 Sparks, Allen FR-1 Army West Point 5:08.7 25:34.8  
39 Corcoran, Chris FR-1 Connecticut 5:08.9 25:35.5  
40 Peterson, Evan FR-1 Army West Point 5:09.0 25:36.0  
41 Hutchings, Daryn Unattached 5:09.0 25:36.3  
42 Scarsone, Dylan FR-1 Georgetown 5:09.2 25:37.0  
43 Neumaier, Steve SO-2 Cornell 5:09.4 25:38.3  
44 Gannon, Nick SO-2 Williams 5:09.5 25:38.8  
45 Kalapos, Josh SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.6 25:39.0  
46 Ropes, Zachary SO-2 Marist 5:09.6 25:39.1  
47 Singh, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.6 25:39.1  
48 Izewski, Alex Adidas Garden State T 5:10.3 25:42.4  
49 Goyden, Matthew Unattached 5:10.3 25:42.7  
50 Boston, Tim SR-4 Cornell 5:10.4 25:43.0  
51 Nohilly, Eion FR-1 Georgetown 5:10.5 25:43.7  
52 Layding, Sam JR-3 Lehigh 5:10.5 25:43.8  
53 Kennedy, Eric FR-1 Penn 5:10.9 25:45.5  
54 Fiol, Aidan SR-4 Connecticut 5:10.9 25:45.5  
55 Roth, Alexander FR-1 Penn 5:11.2 25:46.9  
56 Young, Will FR-1 Williams 5:11.2 25:47.0  
57 Hackman, Brian JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:11.3 25:47.4  
58 Pollack, Jakob FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:11.3 25:47.5  
59 Pai, Naveen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.3 25:47.8  
60 Johnson, Spencer Unattached 5:11.5 25:48.6  
61 Casavant, Paul FR-1 Cornell 5:11.5 25:48.6  
62 Crits, Nick Garden State Track Cl 5:11.6 25:48.9  
63 Hartshorne, Hunter SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.7 25:49.5  
64 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 5:11.8 25:49.9  
65 Vinolas, Kevin JR-3 Stony Brook 5:11.8 25:50.2  
66 Ranke, Tyler JR-3 Albany 5:11.9 25:50.3  
67 Kazlow , Geoffrey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:12.1 25:51.5  
68 Leff, David Unattached 5:12.2 25:52.2  
69 Kersten, Eric FR-1 Lehigh 5:12.6 25:53.8  
70 Bishop, Mars FR-1 Cornell 5:12.6 25:53.9  
71 Hines, Jayson FR-1 Stony Brook 5:12.7 25:54.7  
72 Sarathy, Ajay FR-1 Penn 5:13.4 25:57.9  
73 Karee, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.5 25:58.5  
74 Cracraft, Benjamin FR-1 Navy 5:13.6 25:59.0  
75 Podles, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:13.7 25:59.3  
76 McDonald, Connor SO-2 Army West Point 5:13.7 25:59.7  
77 Brown, Sean FR-1 Lehigh 5:14.1 26:01.6  
78 Lange, Jake FR-1 Williams 5:14.3 26:02.7  
79 Horoho, Daniel FR-1 Army West Point 5:14.5 26:03.7  
80 Condotti, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:14.6 26:03.8  
81 Wischnewsky, Sam SO-2 Williams 5:14.7 26:04.7  
82 Schramm, Justin FR-1 Buffalo 5:15.1 26:06.7  
83 Marshall, Kenneth SO-2 Williams 5:15.2 26:07.2  
84 Webb, Lloyd Unattached 5:15.3 26:07.3  
85 Gildard, James FR-1 Georgia 5:15.3 26:07.6  
86 Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:15.4 26:08.1  
87 Peters, Kevin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:15.8 26:09.9  
88 Cabral, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 5:16.0 26:10.9  
89 Hastie, Bobby FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.2 26:11.9  
90 Esposito, Will SO-2 Marist 5:16.4 26:12.7  
91 Arrivo, Lucas SO-2 Villanova 5:16.5 26:13.7  
92 Crowley, Patrick JR-3 Canisius 5:16.6 26:13.9  
93 Bearkland, Andrew SO-2 Stony Brook 5:17.0 26:15.7  
94 McGovern, William SO-2 Williams 5:17.0 26:15.9  
95 Klopf, Robert JR-3 Penn 5:17.1 26:16.3  
96 Avery, Jake FR-1 Cornell 5:17.1 26:16.6  
97 Bhat, Vipul SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:17.2 26:17.1  
98 Howe, Will FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:17.4 26:17.7  
99 Hahn, Collin SO-2 Army West Point 5:17.6 26:18.8  
100 Canavan, Aidan FR-1 Siena 5:17.7 26:19.4  
101 Vielhauer, Nicholas SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:17.7 26:19.6  
102 Villalobos, Jose FR-1 Army West Point 5:17.9 26:20.4  
103 DeFalco, Rob SR-4 Monmouth 5:18.0 26:20.8  
104 Kahrs, Jacob JR-3 Williams 5:18.1 26:21.3  
105 King, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.1 26:21.4  
106 Platanias, Elias SO-2 Marist 5:18.2 26:21.9  
107 Mitchell, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 5:18.3 26:22.5  
108 Goodman, Isaac SO-2 Williams 5:18.4 26:22.8  
109 Taylor, Giacomo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:18.6 26:24.0  
110 Beers, Eamonn JR-3 Marist 5:18.7 26:24.1  
111 Venne, Jeremie JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:18.8 26:24.8  
112 Durante-Koller, Jake SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.1 26:26.2  
113 Mears, Isaac SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:19.4 26:28.0  
114 McDermott, Benjamin JR-3 Stony Brook 5:19.6 26:28.8  
115 Satterthwaite, Lincoln SR-4 Haverford 5:19.7 26:29.3  
116 Shaia, Caleb Unattached 5:19.9 26:30.4  
117 Berman, Kyle JR-3 Lehigh 5:20.1 26:31.5  
118 Pratt, James FR-1 Marist 5:20.3 26:32.2  
119 Lillian, Jack SO-2 NYU 5:20.4 26:32.7  
120 Fitzpatrick, Keegan SO-2 Army West Point 5:20.4 26:32.7  
121 Avila, Chris FR-1 Williams 5:20.5 26:33.3  
122 Warsh, Brian SO-2 Iona 5:20.5 26:33.5  
123 Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 5:20.6 26:33.6  
124 Rigotti, Jeremy Jogging Enthusiasts 5:20.7 26:34.2  
125 Sussman, Johnathan FR-1 NYU 5:20.7 26:34.5  
126 Wall, Liam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:20.9 26:35.2  
127 Podlena, Dawson FR-1 Navy 5:20.9 26:35.3  
128 Goings, Chris JR-3 Haverford 5:21.0 26:35.6  
129 Lutcza, Matthew Unattached 5:21.0 26:35.6  
130 Dorsey, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:21.0 26:36.0  
131 Doback, Dale Unattached 5:21.1 26:36.5  
132 Walker, Keenan JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:21.1 26:36.5  
133 Cappuccitti, Mark SO-2 Marist 5:21.3 26:37.1  
134 Reed, Landon SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:21.3 26:37.2  
135 Phillips, Brandon JR-3 Cornell 5:21.7 26:39.2  
136 Vazquez, Oscar FR-1 Buffalo 5:21.7 26:39.2  
137 Henry, Paul JR-3 Canisius 5:22.3 26:42.1  
138 Stack, Conor SO-2 Marist 5:22.4 26:42.7  
139 Specter, Dillon FR-1 NYU 5:23.2 26:46.7  
140 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 5:23.4 26:47.7  
141 Trowbridge, Thorr SO-2 Cornell 5:23.5 26:48.1  
142 Buytenhuys, Jonathan SO-2 Lock Haven 5:23.6 26:48.7  
143 Watt, David SO-2 Haverford 5:23.8 26:49.9  
144 Fong, Tyler SR-4 Haverford 5:24.2 26:51.6  
145 Dirrigl, Turner FR-1 Canisius 5:24.3 26:52.2  
146 Norton, Nick FR-1 Lehigh 5:24.7 26:54.2  
147 Klein, Samuel FR-1 NYU 5:24.9 26:55.3  
148 Kelly, Colin FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:25.0 26:55.5  
149 Lauver, Ian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:25.2 26:56.9  
150 Szklenski, Jared FR-1 Allegheny 5:25.5 26:58.3  
151 Fiore, Luciano SO-2 Siena 5:25.7 26:59.4  
152 Davern, John FR-1 Lock Haven 5:25.8 26:59.5  
153 Macpherson, Jimmy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25.8 26:59.8  
154 Potters , Leo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:25.9 26:59.9  
155 Baird, Graham Unattached 5:25.9 27:00.2  
156 Coburn, Jacob JR-3 Lafayette 5:26.0 27:00.7  
157 Van Vorst, Kevin FR-1 Cornell 5:26.1 27:01.1  
158 Kawakatsu, Hiro SO-2 Haverford 5:26.6 27:03.4  
159 Linendoll, Jason Unattached 5:27.0 27:05.6  
160 Roberts, Christian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:27.3 27:07.0  
161 Berman, Neal Unattached 5:27.3 27:07.2  
162 Braun, Jeff JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:27.6 27:08.6  
163 Levins, Connor SO-2 Marist 5:27.7 27:09.0  
164 Neeson, Michael FR-1 Lafayette 5:27.7 27:09.2  
165 Obrochta, Jordan FR-1 Canisius 5:27.7 27:09.3  
166 Parker, Colin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:27.7 27:09.3  
167 Fitzpatrick, Connor FR-1 Marist 5:27.8 27:09.8  
168 Miller, Calvin SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:28.0 27:10.7  
169 Greski, Jacob FR-1 Siena 5:28.1 27:10.9  
170 Ronchetti, Will SR-4 Cornell 5:28.2 27:11.7  
171 Lang, Zachary JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:28.3 27:11.9  
172 Skydel, Steve Unattached 5:28.5 27:13.2  
173 Beit, Robert SR-4 NYU 5:28.9 27:15.3  
174 Henderson, Brian JR-3 Marist 5:29.2 27:16.4  
175 Ciaccio, Thomas Unattached 5:29.4 27:17.4  
176 Cusick, Yuji SO-2 NYU 5:29.6 27:18.6  
177 Cobb, Connor SR-4 Wesleyan 5:29.8 27:19.5  
178 Morris, Harrison SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:30.0 27:20.4  
179 Rodriguez, Walter Brooklyn Track Club 5:30.0 27:20.6  
180 Blood, Warren FR-1 Cornell 5:30.2 27:21.5  
181 Hernandez, Rafael SO-2 Lehigh 5:30.3 27:22.1  
182 Angelina, Joey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:30.5 27:22.9  
183 Lightbody, Joseph SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:30.6 27:23.7  
184 Vestri, Justin JR-3 Canisius 5:30.8 27:24.4  
185 Shakespeare, Christopher SO-2 Holy Cross 5:30.9 27:25.2  
186 Burns, Andrew Unattached 5:31.0 27:25.6  
187 Norton, Grant SO-2 Siena 5:31.2 27:26.3  
188 Skodi, Nathan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:31.6 27:28.5  
189 McCambley, Luke The Los 5:31.6 27:28.7  
190 Chewning-Kulick, Travis Unattached 5:31.8 27:29.3  
191 Hrncir, Matthew SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:31.8 27:29.4  
192 Schulte, Jacob FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:31.9 27:30.2  
193 Hoda, Aaron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:32.0 27:30.6  
194 Barker, James SO-2 Haverford 5:32.2 27:31.3  
195 Ricalton, Darren FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:32.5 27:33.1  
196 Demaree , Marshall SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:32.6 27:33.3  
197 Katz, Matt FR-1 Haverford 5:32.9 27:35.2  
198 Oh, Ted SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:33.0 27:35.4  
199 Medici, Daniel JR-3 Siena 5:33.1 27:35.8  
200 Benkard, Dexter FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:33.1 27:36.2  
201 Duggan, Will SR-4 Marist 5:33.2 27:36.3  
202 Anderson, Griffin Greater Uxbridge 5:33.2 27:36.6  
203 Tucci, Frank JR-3 Wesleyan 5:33.4 27:37.2  
204 Branch, Ryan FR-1 Lafayette 5:33.9 27:40.1  
205 Pitt, Garrett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:34.6 27:43.3  
206 Sharp, Grant FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:34.8 27:44.3  
207 Keeney, Mitch FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:34.9 27:45.1  
208 Ronan, Matthew FR-1 Marist 5:35.9 27:49.9  
209 Gamble, Nathan FR-1 Wesleyan 5:36.2 27:51.4  
210 Mick, Grayson FR-1 Swarthmore 5:36.8 27:54.2  
211 Sella, Matt SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:36.9 27:55.0  
212 Glazowski, Max FR-1 Buffalo 5:36.9 27:55.0  
213 Gonzalez, Alejandro FR-1 NYU 5:37.2 27:56.4  
214 Jacques, Matthew SO-2 Siena 5:37.3 27:56.7  
215 Mackenzie, Robert SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:37.3 27:57.0  
216 Doyle, Thomas FR-1 Wesleyan 5:37.7 27:58.8  
217 Lepkowski Ostrum, Leif JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:38.3 28:01.7  
218 Frishkoff, Matthew FR-1 Wesleyan 5:38.5 28:03.0  
219 Brown, Marcus SO-2 Canisius 5:38.6 28:03.1  
220 Duffy, Conor SO-2 Rider 5:38.9 28:04.6  
221 Hinds, Brendan JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:39.1 28:05.8  
222 Molchany, Mickey Unattached 5:39.2 28:06.5  
223 Hannan, Riley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:39.6 28:08.4  
224 Kellet, Luke SO-2 Allegheny 5:39.7 28:09.0  
225 Ellougani, Sami SR-4 Marist 5:40.1 28:10.6  
226 Rising, Riley FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:40.2 28:11.2  
227 Carroll, Michael JR-3 Siena 5:40.4 28:12.2  
228 Perez, Eric SO-2 Oswego State 5:40.4 28:12.4  
229 Burkhart, Nate SO-2 Kutztown 5:41.0 28:15.2  
230 Taylor, Brian Samson Striders 5:41.2 28:16.1  
231 Caples, Devon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:41.5 28:17.8  
232 Becker, Nate SO-2 Lafayette 5:41.6 28:18.3  
233 Maichle, Chris FR-1 Lock Haven 5:41.9 28:19.7  
234 Leonard, Ed JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.9 28:19.9  
235 Hoffmann, William JR-3 Holy Cross 5:42.0 28:20.2  
236 Moore, Nathan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:42.4 28:22.4  
237 Morales, Nelson SR-4 Oswego State 5:42.5 28:22.5  
238 Morales, Matthew SO-2 Oswego State 5:42.5 28:22.9  
239 Perry, Gene FR-1 Haverford 5:42.6 28:23.4  
240 McGee, Glenn FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:42.9 28:24.7  
241 Pichardo, Stalin JR-3 Rider 5:43.2 28:26.2  
242 Fortna, Teagan FR-1 Kutztown 5:43.4 28:27.2  
243 Heroux, James Unattached 5:43.7 28:28.8  
244 Holland, Ryan FR-1 Siena 5:43.8 28:29.3  
245 Hawker, Matthew Unattached 5:43.9 28:29.6  
246 Jiuliante, Chris JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:44.0 28:30.3  
247 Cook, Johnathon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:44.5 28:32.7  
248 Cassamajor, Drayk FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:44.7 28:33.6  
249 Fandel, Jacob FR-1 NYU 5:44.8 28:34.3  
250 Minervini, Mark.J Adidas Garden State T 5:45.1 28:35.5  
251 Sanderson, Paige JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:45.5 28:37.7  
252 Estremera, Christopher FR-1 Siena 5:45.5 28:37.8  
253 Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 5:46.0 28:40.0  
254 Doughty, Luke SO-2 Holy Cross 5:46.3 28:41.4  
255 Woodhouse, Ian JR-3 Haverford 5:46.4 28:42.2  
256 DeYoung, Gavin Unattached 5:48.4 28:51.8  
257 Gravlin, Steven SO-2 Rider 5:48.7 28:53.4  
258 Rodriguez, Christian FR-1 Gettysburg 5:48.7 28:53.7  
259 Bassett, Liam SR-4 Haverford 5:49.1 28:55.6  
260 Rosales, Ittai SO-2 Siena 5:49.2 28:56.1  
261 DiGiacomo, Cole FR-1 Siena 5:49.6 28:57.8  
262 Milburn, William FR-1 Moravian 5:49.6 28:58.1  
263 Kline, Brian FR-1 Allegheny 5:50.8 29:03.8  
264 McQuade, Peter FR-1 Gettysburg 5:50.8 29:04.0  
265 Modi, Shail FR-1 Swarthmore 5:50.9 29:04.6  
266 Kenaston, Elliot FR-1 Swarthmore 5:51.2 29:05.8  
267 Ditkovsky, Sam SO-2 Haverford 5:51.6 29:07.9  
268 Kettelberger, Lou SO-2 Colgate 5:51.6 29:08.0  
269 Wilson, Ryan JR-3 Roanoke 5:51.8 29:08.8  
270 Laudenschlager, Devin SO-2 Siena 5:52.0 29:09.9  
271 Gan, Steve SO-2 Haverford 5:52.2 29:11.2  
272 Englehart, Kyle FR-1 Utica 5:52.4 29:11.9  
273 Fogel, Devon SO-2 Moravian 5:52.8 29:13.8  
274 Tursi, Alex SO-2 Moravian 5:53.3 29:16.3  
275 Domsicz, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 5:53.5 29:17.6  
276 Gronke, Jonathan SO-2 Gettysburg 5:53.6 29:18.1  
277 Kowgios, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 5:54.4 29:21.8  
278 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 5:54.6 29:22.8  
279 Sullivan, Gabriel Unattached 5:54.7 29:23.1  
280 Wagner, Peter FR-1 Siena 5:54.8 29:23.8  
281 Brimeyer, Wes FR-1 Wentworth 5:54.9 29:24.4  
282 Rose, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 5:55.3 29:26.5  
283 Cambria, Alex JR-3 Canisius 5:55.4 29:27.0  
284 Pugliano, Nick SO-2 Swarthmore 5:55.5 29:27.4  
285 Ouellette, Nathan JR-3 Wentworth 5:55.8 29:29.1  
286 Mills, Anthony SR-4 Rider 5:56.2 29:31.0  
287 Falzone, Brendan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:56.3 29:31.1  
288 Harron, Jim Woodbridge Brookfield 5:56.4 29:31.7  
289 Allchin, Michael FR-1 Oswego State 5:57.6 29:37.7  
290 Leonardo, Jason SO-2 Kutztown 5:59.3 29:46.1  
291 Reyes, Jordan JR-3 Swarthmore 5:59.5 29:47.4  
292 Robey, Alex SR-4 Swarthmore 5:59.9 29:49.4  
293 Melendez, Oscar FR-1 Haverford 6:00.3 29:51.3  
294 Toth, Josh SR-4 Moravian 6:00.6 29:52.9  
295 St. Germain, Connor FR-1 Marist 6:01.3 29:56.3  
296 Samet, David SO-2 Utica 6:01.6 29:57.7  
297 Cesar, Gonzalez FR-1 Kutztown 6:01.7 29:58.2  
298 Parker, Caleb SR-4 Gettysburg 6:01.8 29:58.6  
299 Ostrofsky, Jack SO-2 Adelphi 6:03.0 30:04.8  
300 Nancoz, Pat FR-1 Scranton 6:05.9 30:18.9  
301 Hillegas, Will SO-2 Haverford 6:06.4 30:21.6  
302 Moran, Rob FR-1 Wentworth 6:08.1 30:30.1  
303 Morrison, Declan FR-1 Rider 6:08.8 30:33.2  
304 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris JR-3 Haverford 6:08.9 30:34.0  
305 Frye, Joshua JR-3 Haverford 6:09.3 30:36.0  
306 Barbagelata, Karsten SR-4 Utica 6:09.8 30:38.7  
307 Crough, Spencer FR-1 Connecticut College 6:10.0 30:39.6  
308 Murphy, Declan FR-1 Swarthmore 6:10.1 30:40.1  
309 Thoman, Harry SR-4 Gettysburg 6:11.3 30:46.0  
310 Kenyon, Jack FR-1 Gettysburg 6:12.5 30:52.0  
311 Fetchtig, Nate Emmit's Brigade 6:14.5 31:02.0  
312 Baglieri, Nicholas SR-4 Colgate 6:16.6 31:12.5  
313 Moretz, Aidan Lehigh Running Club 6:17.2 31:15.5  
314 Matzke, Luke FR-1 Gettysburg 6:18.2 31:20.4  
315 Kaberle, Chris JR-3 Wentworth 6:19.7 31:27.8  
316 Bechen, Chris SR-4 Haverford 6:19.8 31:28.3  
317 Shields, Chuck Greater Philadelphia 6:21.4 31:36.0  
318 Sutherland, Will FR-1 Allegheny 6:22.3 31:40.5  
319 Baldwin, Chris SR Scranton 6:26.3 32:00.6  
320 Dutt, Jason FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:27.0 32:04.1  
321 Madden, Conor SO-2 Haverford 6:27.9 32:08.3  
322 lofink, peter Woodbridge Brookfield 6:33.8 32:37.7  
323 Culp, Justin Lehigh Running Club 6:40.2 33:09.5  
324 Thomas, Jon SR-4 Eastern 6:42.3 33:20.0  
325 Timmerman, Andy Woodbridge Brookfield 6:44.5 33:31.1  
326 Kelly, Terry Unattached 6:44.6 33:31.5  
327 welsh, Stephen Unattached 6:47.1 33:43.9  
328 KIRCHNER, JEFFREY F AND M TRACK CLUB 6:47.4 33:45.3  
329 Stennett, Joel FR-1 Gettysburg 6:51.3 34:05.0  
330 McKeith, James FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:57.7 34:36.8  
331 Angle, Hunter SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:58.9 34:42.5  
332 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 7:04.9 35:12.6  
333 Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 7:07.4 35:24.8  
334 Menard, Dave Unattached 7:13.7 35:56.0  
335 Ortiz, Seth SR-4 Eastern 7:15.6 36:05.5  
336 Miklosey, Frank Moore Elite Track Clu 7:43.5 38:24.3  
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Van Alstine, Amy Hoka One One 5:21.3 19:57.9  
2 Staehli, Julie-Anne Physi-KULT Kingston 5:24.6 20:10.3  
3 Ryan, Lauren Unattached 5:25.0 20:11.9  
4 O'Brien, Emma Unattached 5:28.2 20:23.8  
5 Linde, Maura Georgetown Running Co 5:29.9 20:30.0  
6 Reed, Melissa SR-4 Princeton 5:41.4 21:12.8  
7 Kearley, Julia Unattached 5:41.6 21:13.7  
8 TUCK, LILLY Greater Uxbridge 5:43.3 21:20.1  
9 Sullivan, Carlin Unattached 5:43.7 21:21.4  
10 Weisner, Kennedy SR-4 Georgetown 5:46.1 21:30.5  
11 Looker, Aleta SR-4 Georgetown 5:48.1 21:38.0  
12 Renuart, Melinda SR-4 Princeton 5:48.5 21:39.3  
13 Akins, Nia SO-2 Penn 5:48.9 21:40.7 1
14 Elliott, Jessica SR-4 Cornell 5:51.7 21:51.2 2
15 Girardelli, Kelsey SR-4 Utah State 5:51.9 21:52.1  
16 Visconto, Karli JR-3 Penn 5:52.0 21:52.6 3
17 Jawork, Kelly FR-1 Cornell 5:53.2 21:56.8 4
18 Oefelein, Kyle SR-4 Cornell 5:53.8 21:59.2 5
19 Dobson, Isabella FR-1 Cornell 5:54.1 22:00.5 6
20 Tanaka, Melissa FR-1 Penn 5:54.6 22:02.0 7
21 Leggat-Barr, Katherine FR-1 Princeton 5:54.6 22:02.1  
22 Poole, Chelsia Unattached 5:54.9 22:03.4  
23 Huelskamp, Audrey SO-2 Cornell 5:55.6 22:05.9 8
24 Entrekin, Rebecca SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:56.1 22:07.6  
25 Hayes, Niamh FR-1 Penn 5:56.9 22:10.7 9
26 Charles, Anne SR-4 Cornell 5:57.1 22:11.6 10
27 Cochrane, Kylene SR-4 Penn 5:58.0 22:14.7 11
28 Karlen, Andrea SO-2 Army West Point 5:58.1 22:15.1  
29 Flower, Julia Unattached 5:58.4 22:16.5  
30 Grahn, Kayla SO-2 Georgetown 5:58.6 22:17.0  
31 REPASY, MARIE Unattached 5:58.8 22:17.9  
32 Russell, Hannah Greater Uxbridge 5:58.9 22:18.0  
33 Barich, Rachel JR-3 Buffalo 5:59.4 22:20.0  
34 Zammitti, Melissa FR-1 Cornell 5:59.6 22:20.9 12
35 Young, Olivia JR-3 Cornell 6:00.7 22:24.9  
36 Sundquist, Emily SR-4 Williams 6:02.5 22:31.7 13
37 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR-1 Army West Point 6:03.3 22:34.6  
38 Schmitt, Caitlin SO-2 Navy 6:03.4 22:35.1 14
39 Honrath, Nora FR-1 Navy 6:03.7 22:35.9 15
40 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 6:04.4 22:38.7  
41 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:04.9 22:40.5 16
42 Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 6:05.2 22:41.7 17
43 Rome, Ally SO-2 Princeton 6:05.5 22:43.0  
44 Lewis, Amanda Greater Uxbridge 6:05.6 22:43.1  
45 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:05.8 22:43.9 18
46 Naser, Courtney JR-3 Georgia Tech 6:05.9 22:44.3  
47 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah JR-3 Penn 6:06.1 22:45.2 19
48 Echternach, Erika SO-2 Richmond 6:06.2 22:45.3  
49 Hart, Meseret LUXC/JEM! 6:06.3 22:45.9  
50 Veron, Kathryn SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:06.6 22:46.8 20
51 Whitfield, Taya FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:06.7 22:47.3 21
52 Paolucci, Emily JR-3 Delaware 6:06.8 22:47.5 22
53 Cronin, Jenn Unattached 6:06.9 22:48.0  
54 Belkhir, Boushra SO-2 Marist 6:07.5 22:50.1 23
55 Gambell, Christine SR-4 Marist 6:07.7 22:50.8 24
56 Papaz, Jenna LUXC Alum/JEM! 6:08.0 22:52.0  
57 Scales, Sara FR-1 Army West Point 6:08.2 22:52.8  
58 Huang, Joy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:08.6 22:54.4 25
59 Tooker, Maddie FR-1 Marist 6:08.9 22:55.4 26
60 Irish, Morgan SO-2 Georgetown 6:08.9 22:55.6  
61 Bollinger, Morgan FR-1 Navy 6:09.0 22:56.0 27
62 Tully, Sarah FR-1 Williams 6:09.3 22:56.9 28
63 Cullinane, Devinne SR-4 Cornell 6:09.4 22:57.3  
64 Carlson, Amanda FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:09.6 22:58.2 29
65 DeVore, Katherine SO-2 Penn 6:09.9 22:59.1 30
66 Luma, Dayna SO-2 Monmouth 6:10.2 23:00.4 31
67 Riffenburgh, Kelley Bryn Mawr Running Co 6:10.4 23:01.1  
68 Reicin, Julia FR-1 Maryland 6:10.4 23:01.1  
69 Hebert, Kaitlyn JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:11.1 23:03.6 32
70 Schneider, Mikayla SO-2 Penn 6:11.5 23:05.3  
71 Jansen, Evie SR-4 Navy 6:11.6 23:05.4 33
72 Willcox , Julia FR-1 Richmond 6:11.8 23:06.4  
73 Watters, Mary SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:12.2 23:07.9 34
74 Condell, Alyssa FR-1 Penn 6:12.3 23:08.2  
75 Rosenfeld, Leah SO-2 Williams 6:12.3 23:08.3 35
76 Hales, Claire Unattached 6:12.4 23:08.5  
77 Freed, Piper SO-2 Navy 6:12.4 23:08.6 36
78 Millar, Katherine SR-4 Lafayette 6:12.6 23:09.4 37
79 Dailey, Kathleen JR-3 Delaware 6:12.7 23:09.6 38
80 Christian, Alexandra SO-2 Holy Cross 6:13.0 23:10.6 39
81 Rodriquez-Santiago, Deja FR-1 Delaware 6:13.0 23:10.7 40
82 Alm, Gina SR-4 Penn 6:13.4 23:12.3  
83 Richter, Camden FR-1 Holy Cross 6:13.5 23:12.7 41
84 Pias, Mackenzie SO-2 Connecticut 6:13.7 23:13.3  
85 Dewhurst, Gabrielle FR-1 Cornell 6:13.8 23:13.8  
86 Wesolowski, Rachael FR-1 Elon 6:13.8 23:13.9 42
87 Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:13.9 23:14.1 43
88 Weber, Hannah JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:13.9 23:14.1 44
89 King, Paige SO-2 Elon 6:14.4 23:16.0 45
90 Padgett, Payton JR-3 Army West Point 6:14.7 23:17.0  
91 Roth, Laura SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:14.9 23:17.9 46
92 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:15.3 23:19.2 47
93 Robinson, Jenna SR-4 Marist 6:15.4 23:19.6 48
94 Foley, Caroline FR-1 Navy 6:15.4 23:19.8 49
95 Chappell-Dick, Hannah Atlanta Track Club 6:15.5 23:20.1  
96 Tibbetts, Emily SO-2 Williams 6:16.1 23:22.4 50
97 Eckstein, Grace JR-3 Lehigh 6:17.4 23:27.3  
98 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:17.5 23:27.7 51
99 Wilcox, Sara SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:17.9 23:28.9 52
100 Nee, Christina JR-3 Holy Cross 6:18.1 23:29.7 53
101 Kakascik, Kara SO-2 Navy 6:18.2 23:30.3 54
102 Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:18.5 23:31.3 55
103 Romero, Valerie SO-2 Delaware 6:18.8 23:32.4 56
104 Pojednic, Ginger FR-1 Lehigh 6:18.9 23:32.9  
105 Peterson, Maddie FR-1 Navy 6:19.1 23:33.4  
106 Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:19.3 23:34.1 57
107 Knowles, Eva FR-1 Navy 6:19.3 23:34.3  
108 Jordan, Mackenzie FR-1 Holy Cross 6:19.4 23:34.6 58
109 West, Mary Margaret FR-1 Navy 6:19.4 23:34.7  
110 Brady, Edann LUXC/JEM! 6:19.5 23:35.2  
111 Galo, Caroline FR-1 Williams 6:19.7 23:35.8 59
112 Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:19.8 23:36.2 60
113 winters, maria Unattached 6:20.0 23:36.8  
114 Ahearn, Erin SR-4 Holy Cross 6:20.4 23:38.4 61
115 Lyon, Hannah FR-1 Navy 6:20.7 23:39.4  
116 Kahn, Carissa FR-1 Siena 6:21.3 23:41.8  
117 Hagen , Brooke FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:21.3 23:41.8  
118 Gaye, Kerry JR-3 Marist 6:21.3 23:41.9 62
119 Beyer, Emily SR-4 Monmouth 6:22.2 23:45.0 63
120 Duan, Alice JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:22.3 23:45.5  
121 Kurzweil, Charlotte SO-2 Holy Cross 6:22.7 23:46.8 64
122 Lopez, Leanza JR-3 Delaware 6:22.9 23:47.6 65
123 Tavares, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 6:23.5 23:49.8 66
124 Imhof, Annie FR-1 Navy 6:24.3 23:53.1  
125 Wright, Abbi JR-3 Siena 6:25.0 23:55.7  
126 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 6:25.5 23:57.4  
127 Gottlieb , Bridget SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:25.8 23:58.4  
128 Lynch, Lauren FR-1 Elon 6:25.9 23:58.8 67
129 Conner, Christian JR-3 Canisius 6:26.6 24:01.5 68
130 Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:27.0 24:02.8  
131 Novo, Roxy SR-4 Marist 6:27.8 24:05.9 69
132 Seaberg, Abigail JR-3 Richmond 6:27.9 24:06.2  
133 Godfrey, Hannah SR-4 Navy 6:28.0 24:06.8  
134 Stremme, Rachel JR-3 Penn 6:28.3 24:07.8  
135 Stella, Carlye JR-3 Buffalo 6:28.3 24:08.0  
136 Reager, Kelly Adidas Garden State T 6:28.4 24:08.3  
137 Doyle, Molly JR-3 Delaware 6:28.5 24:08.6 70
138 Sujak, Samira JR-3 Lafayette 6:28.5 24:08.7 71
139 Keller, Kiernan JR-3 Maryland 6:28.7 24:09.4  
140 Kramer, Alanna FR-1 Buffalo 6:29.7 24:13.0  
141 Simon, Katie JR-3 Canisius 6:29.9 24:14.0 72
142 Marrone, Maddy JR-3 Navy 6:30.0 24:14.2  
143 Sullivan, Haley FR-1 Holy Cross 6:30.2 24:14.8 73
144 Blackshaw, Brook JR-3 Lafayette 6:31.8 24:20.7 74
145 Christian, Mariah SR-4 Marist 6:32.5 24:23.4 75
146 Palma, Liv FR-1 Lafayette 6:32.6 24:23.7 76
147 Haywood, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 6:33.0 24:25.4  
148 Burke, Jennifer SR-4 Lehigh 6:33.4 24:26.7  
149 Guilbo, Katherine JR-3 Holy Cross 6:33.4 24:26.8  
150 Gryzb, Chloe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:33.4 24:26.9  
151 Leal, Samantha FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:34.2 24:29.8  
152 Harmon, Elizabeth FR-1 Lafayette 6:34.8 24:31.9 77
153 Gentile, Emma FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:34.9 24:32.5 78
154 Warokomski, Ashley FR-1 Delaware 6:35.0 24:32.9 79
155 Latragna, Hannah JR-3 Canisius 6:35.5 24:34.7 80
156 Jendrysik, Marie SO-2 Navy 6:35.8 24:35.9  
157 Tzimorotas, Cailtin FR-1 Holy Cross 6:36.0 24:36.5  
158 Lee, Selina SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:36.2 24:37.1  
159 Clark, Mackenzie FR-1 Buffalo 6:36.6 24:38.7  
160 Stratton, Julie SO-2 Kutztown 6:36.7 24:39.2  
161 Leishman, Haley SR-4 Holy Cross 6:36.9 24:39.8  
162 Lindstrom, Megan SO-2 Monmouth 6:37.5 24:42.1 81
163 Kimborowicz, Sandra SO-2 Shippensburg 6:38.1 24:44.5  
164 Albert, Hannah JR-3 Marist 6:38.2 24:44.8  
165 Goodjohn, Hannah Unattached 6:38.4 24:45.4  
166 Martin, Leigha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:38.5 24:45.9  
167 Lucas, Sarah FR-1 Allegheny 6:38.9 24:47.5 82
168 Coddington, Sydney FR-1 Holy Cross 6:39.9 24:51.0  
169 Booth, Katie SO-2 Shippensburg 6:40.5 24:53.2  
170 Reimer, Abigail SO-2 Elon 6:41.6 24:57.6 83
171 Tvelia, Emma FR-1 Monmouth 6:41.9 24:58.6 84
172 Harris, Lauren FR-1 Marist 6:42.0 24:59.0  
173 Oputa, Angelina Georgetown Running Co 6:42.1 24:59.2  
174 Kloster, Hannah FR-1 Colgate 6:42.2 24:59.5  
175 Collins, Valerie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:42.6 25:01.0  
176 Leo, Kayla FR-1 Canisius 6:43.0 25:02.6 85
177 O'Meara, Marykate SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:43.0 25:02.7  
178 Lafferty, Ashley FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:43.7 25:05.1 86
179 Roche, Ciara SO-2 Cornell 6:43.9 25:05.9  
180 Howe, Jessica SO-2 Marist 6:44.1 25:06.8  
181 Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 6:44.8 25:09.4  
182 Russell, Jacqueline SO-2 Gettysburg 6:44.8 25:09.5 87
183 Larkin, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 6:45.3 25:11.1  
184 Joachimi, Rachel SO-2 Canisius 6:45.5 25:12.0 88
185 Small, Ala SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:45.8 25:13.0  
186 Wallace, Jaclyn SO-2 Canisius 6:46.0 25:14.0 89
187 Wang, Tiffany FR-1 Swarthmore 6:46.3 25:14.9  
188 Rosa-Perez, Kim SR-4 Swarthmore 6:46.7 25:16.3  
189 Morrison, Claire FR-1 Allegheny 6:47.0 25:17.6 90
190 Greer, Cassie Greater Uxbridge 6:47.1 25:18.0  
191 McCarten, Kelley FR-1 Elon 6:47.3 25:18.8 91
192 Farino, Vayda FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:47.4 25:19.0  
193 Hausladen, Grace FR-1 Canisius 6:47.5 25:19.5 92
194 King, Emily SO-2 Lafayette 6:48.0 25:21.3 93
195 Hassinger, Amanda SO-2 Lock Haven 6:48.4 25:22.7  
196 Serbin, Bret SR-4 Swarthmore 6:48.4 25:22.8  
197 Brennan, Kayla JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:49.7 25:27.6 94
198 Wardner, Leah FR-1 Canisius 6:53.8 25:42.9  
199 Fraczkowski, Adrienne SR-4 Delaware 6:54.6 25:45.8  
200 Desrochers, Molly JR-3 Holy Cross 6:55.5 25:49.3  
201 McNamara, Katy(Alison) SO-2 Holy Cross 6:55.6 25:49.5  
202 Cutrone, Talia FR-1 Marist 6:55.6 25:49.5  
203 Freet, Julia FR-1 Moravian 6:55.8 25:50.3  
204 Whitmoyer, Cassandra JR-3 Edinboro 6:56.7 25:53.9  
205 Mikols, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 6:58.0 25:58.6  
206 Sweeney, Sierra FR-1 Swarthmore 6:58.5 26:00.4  
207 Gerchberg, Emma FR-1 Gettysburg 6:58.5 26:00.6 95
208 Todd, Abbie JR-3 Shippensburg 6:59.5 26:04.2  
209 Neborg, Nicole FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:59.8 26:05.3 96
210 French, Elisabeth JR-3 Gettysburg 7:00.0 26:06.1 97
211 Miale, Katie SO-2 Marist 7:01.1 26:10.0  
212 Ross, Abigail SR-4 Colgate 7:01.2 26:10.6  
213 White, Sofia FR-1 Utica 7:01.7 26:12.5  
214 Travers, Kara FR-1 Allegheny 7:02.5 26:15.3 98
215 Casey, Mary SR-4 Gettysburg 7:02.8 26:16.5 99
216 Schmitt, Hannah SR-4 Eastern 7:03.3 26:18.4 100
217 Knepp, Ally SO-2 Lock Haven 7:03.9 26:20.5  
218 Orr, Laura JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7:04.0 26:21.0  
219 Crawford, Amelia JR-3 Connecticut College 7:06.6 26:30.8 101
220 Wallace, Ashley JR-3 Marist 7:09.7 26:42.3  
221 Lenosky, Lexi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7:10.0 26:43.3  
222 Iadicicco, Isabella FR-1 Canisius 7:10.8 26:46.5  
223 Cooper, Pearl FR-1 Allegheny 7:12.2 26:51.5 102
224 Sullivan, Casey SR-4 Connecticut College 7:13.5 26:56.4 103
225 Dee, Jamie SO-2 Connecticut College 7:13.7 26:57.1 104
226 Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 7:13.8 26:57.3 105
227 Maceira, Victoria SR-4 Quinnipiac 7:14.7 27:00.8  
228 Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 7:15.8 27:05.1 106
229 Gildea, Shannon SR-4 Marist 7:16.5 27:07.5  
230 Darling, Elizabeth FR-1 Utica 7:16.7 27:08.5  
231 Skinner, Molly FR-1 Scranton 7:17.3 27:10.5  
232 Mason, Emma SO-2 Eastern 7:17.6 27:11.6 107
233 Parker, Alyra SR-4 Gettysburg 7:18.0 27:13.2 108
234 Shultz, Haley FR-1 Gettysburg 7:18.3 27:14.1 109
235 Kerr, Rachel FR-1 Scranton 7:19.3 27:18.1  
236 Strong, Taylor SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7:19.6 27:19.1  
237 Donahue, Julia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:19.9 27:20.2  
238 Manning, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 7:20.2 27:21.5  
239 Pendleton, Diana FR-1 Allegheny 7:24.2 27:36.3 110
240 Mitchell, Quentina FR-1 Edinboro 7:25.3 27:40.3  
241 Bell, Katie JR-3 Gettysburg 7:26.0 27:43.1 111
242 Johnson, Allison FR-1 Allegheny 7:27.7 27:49.2 112
243 Holden, Monica SR Scranton 7:28.3 27:51.6  
244 McCalister, Corissa FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 7:31.1 28:02.1  
245 Gallagher, Rachel FR-1 Scranton 7:31.2 28:02.4  
246 Bellaire, Cheryl Unattached 7:34.3 28:13.9  
247 Schrom, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 7:36.3 28:21.4 113
248 Tolbert, Jolene Unattached 7:36.3 28:21.6  
249 Wilde, Callahan SO-2 Connecticut College 7:36.8 28:23.3 114
250 Peragine, Riley FR-1 Connecticut College 7:37.2 28:24.6 115
251 Nicolosi, Alison FR-1 Moravian 7:38.9 28:31.3  
252 Fordenbacher, Cara SO-2 Eastern 7:39.8 28:34.4 116
253 LiVoti, Marisa SO-2 Eastern 7:40.9 28:38.6 117
254 Cohen, Miya SO-2 Connecticut College 7:44.0 28:49.9 118
255 Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 7:46.7 29:00.2 119
256 Hayes-Loane, Helen Emmit's Brigade 7:54.3 29:28.4  
257 Moyer, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:59.5 29:48.0  
258 Regan, Kaitlin SO-2 Shippensburg 8:01.5 29:55.4  
259 Murray, Aliah FR-1 Connecticut College 8:02.1 29:57.6  
260 Ramlal, Heidi Emmit's Brigade 8:06.5 30:14.0  
261 Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:06.8 30:15.1  
262 Shipley, Olivia SR-4 Adelphi 8:49.0 32:52.3