Paul Short Brown Date: 09-29-17   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Team Scores

Division 2 and 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:04:50 24:58 64 3 6 8 22 25 30 43
2 2:05:42 25:08 106 10 13 19 28 36 57 124
3 2:06:14 25:14 138 17 26 29 31 35 37 39
4 2:07:29 25:29 218 4 27 34 62 91 111 115
5 2:07:43 25:32 225 14 23 44 54 90 99 107
6 2:07:52 25:34 230 9 21 58 70 72 78 88
7 2:08:13 25:38 271 12 16 18 96 129 141 148
8 2:08:07 25:37 281 1 2 52 105 121 122 125
9 2:09:09 25:49 282 46 53 59 60 64 65 76
10 2:08:54 25:46 290 5 7 63 66 149 163 166
11 2:09:08 25:49 294 50 51 56 68 69 83 85
12 2:09:41 25:56 336 47 49 67 73 100 108 113
13 2:09:26 25:53 344 15 24 93 94 118 130 136
14 2:10:43 26:08 371 32 40 55 86 158 161 165
15 2:10:28 26:05 403 20 74 89 104 116 117 133
16 2:10:29 26:05 404 41 77 79 101 106 139 146
17 2:10:50 26:10 418 42 81 84 92 119 142 147
18 2:11:29 26:17 455 61 80 87 95 132 138 140
19 2:11:39 26:19 471 11 98 103 109 150 159 164
20 2:12:06 26:25 472 38 45 110 127 152 153 154
21 2:12:23 26:28 511 48 97 112 123 131 137 151
22 2:12:26 26:29 517 75 82 114 120 126 128 144
23 2:14:04 26:48 553 33 71 134 155 160 167 168
24 2:15:55 27:11 681 102 135 143 145 156 157 162

DIVISION I

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:29 25:17 59 4 8 12 15 20 24 31
2 2:06:51 25:22 77 2 10 14 19 32 57  
3 2:06:56 25:23 79 1 9 18 25 26 28 30
4 2:07:19 25:27 93 5 16 22 23 27 38 39
5 2:08:50 25:46 144 7 17 34 41 45 53 64
6 2:09:35 25:55 191 6 21 48 51 65 99 106
7 2:10:27 26:05 211 11 13 33 61 93 107  
8 2:11:31 26:18 263 35 43 50 67 68 87 90
9 2:11:52 26:22 280 46 47 55 62 70 83 92
10 2:12:45 26:33 312 37 54 60 72 89 97 122
11 2:12:43 26:32 316 3 63 73 76 101 124  
12 2:13:02 26:36 325 36 40 79 82 88 94 116
13 2:14:06 26:49 367 49 66 69 78 105 109 119
14 2:14:37 26:55 381 52 59 81 91 98 111 112
15 2:14:41 26:56 388 42 71 77 85 113    
16 2:14:58 26:59 394 44 58 86 96 110 123  
17 2:15:53 27:10 437 56 80 84 100 117 118 120
18 2:16:41 27:20 449 29 95 103 108 114 115 129
19 2:23:04 28:36 549 75 102 121 125 126    
20 2:30:38 30:07 563 74 104 127 128 130 131  
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:56.6 24:34.4 1
2 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:56.9 24:36.1 2
3 Wynands, Eric SR Queen's University 4:57.5 24:39.2 3
4 Kibet, Evans SO-2 Siena 4:57.9 24:41.0 1
5 Clikeman, Miles SO-2 Richmond 4:58.1 24:41.7  
6 Pondel, Austin SR-4 Edinboro 4:58.5 24:43.8 4
7 Weitzel, Jason JR-3 Concord 4:58.9 24:46.0 5
8 Lange, Matthew SR-4 George Washington 4:59.0 24:46.3 2
9 Catlett, Bryce SO-2 VCU 4:59.7 24:50.1 3
10 Schmidt, Mark SR Queen's University 5:00.1 24:51.8 6
11 Snyder , Justin SR-4 Concord 5:00.4 24:53.3 7
12 Hilbert, Liam SO-2 Buffalo 5:00.5 24:53.9 4
13 Kanko, Rob SR Queen's University 5:00.6 24:54.2 8
14 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 5:00.7 24:54.7 9
15 Mosel, Dietrich SR-4 Marist 5:00.7 24:55.0 5
16 Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 5:00.9 24:55.6 10
17 McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 5:01.0 24:56.3 11
18 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 5:01.1 24:56.7 12
19 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 5:01.2 24:57.2 13
20 Abdoulaye, Sidi JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:01.3 24:57.7 14
21 Hogue, Johnny JR-3 Richmond 5:01.4 24:58.5  
22 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 5:01.5 24:58.6 15
23 Svetz, Matt JR-3 Allegheny 5:01.5 24:58.7 16
24 Fransham, Nick JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:01.5 24:58.9 6
25 Mhatre, Aaditya JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:01.5 24:58.9 17
26 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 5:02.3 25:02.9 18
27 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 5:02.5 25:03.6 19
28 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 5:03.9 25:10.7 20
29 Shirazi, Brandon JR-3 NYU 5:04.1 25:11.7 21
30 Wilkie, Alex SR Queen's University 5:04.1 25:12.0 22
31 Ogetii, Dadley SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:04.2 25:12.3 23
32 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 5:04.3 25:12.7 24
33 Crowley, Brett SO Queen's University 5:04.4 25:13.1 25
34 Higley, Tommy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.5 25:13.6 7
35 Moore, Jared JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:04.7 25:14.9 26
36 Muldoon, Daniel JR-3 Buffalo 5:04.8 25:15.2 8
37 Baritot, Gene JR-3 Edinboro 5:04.9 25:15.7 27
38 Davis, Stosh SO-2 Siena 5:05.1 25:16.9 9
39 Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 5:05.2 25:17.2 10
40 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 5:05.2 25:17.3 28
41 Walsh, Liam SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.3 25:17.6 29
42 Kirby, Mitchell SO Queen's University 5:05.3 25:17.6 30
43 Mitchell, William JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.4 25:18.3 31
44 Italiano, Tyler JR-3 Columbia 5:05.5 25:18.6 11
45 Lane, Kobie SR SUNY Delhi 5:05.6 25:19.2 32
46 Servos, Dylan JR-3 Buffalo 5:05.8 25:20.1 12
47 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 5:05.8 25:20.2 33
48 Goltra, Aidan SR-4 Columbia 5:06.1 25:21.9 13
49 Hallow, Jared JR-3 Edinboro 5:06.2 25:22.3 34
50 Shaffer, Chris SR-4 George Washington 5:06.3 25:22.7 14
51 Safer, Jordan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.8 25:25.1 35
52 McCarthy, John SR-4 Buffalo 5:06.9 25:25.5 15
53 Hogue, Alex SO-2 Marist 5:07.1 25:26.9 16
54 Scarpill, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:07.4 25:28.1 17
55 Weidner, Sean JR-3 Shippensburg 5:07.5 25:28.6 36
56 Yukevich, Evan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:07.6 25:29.0 37
57 Rautter, Michael SO-2 Siena 5:07.6 25:29.2 18
58 Thomas, Greg JR-3 Eastern 5:07.8 25:29.9 38
59 Harter, George JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:07.9 25:30.7 39
60 Wills, Colin SO-2 George Washington 5:07.9 25:30.7 19
61 Arnecke, Nicholas SR SUNY Delhi 5:08.1 25:31.5 40
62 Connelly, Gerard SO-2 Adelphi 5:08.3 25:32.9 41
63 Hunter, Patrick JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:08.4 25:33.1 42
64 STEL, JOEY SR Queen's University 5:08.6 25:34.0 43
65 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:08.6 25:34.2 44
66 Nowak, Christopher FR-1 Buffalo 5:08.8 25:35.1 20
67 Evans, Christopher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:08.8 25:35.1 21
68 Weimann, Palmer JR-3 Marist 5:08.9 25:35.5 22
69 Rizzo, Steven SR-4 Marist 5:09.1 25:36.9 23
70 Jibb, Jack JR-3 Buffalo 5:09.3 25:37.5 24
71 Law, Stephen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.5 25:38.5 24
72 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 5:09.6 25:39.0 45
73 Flood, Matt SO Queen's University 5:09.9 25:40.4 45
74 Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 5:10.0 25:41.3 46
75 Stewart, Forest SO-2 Ithaca 5:10.2 25:41.9 47
76 Greenseich, Colin SR-4 Oswego State 5:10.2 25:42.2 48
77 Montgomery, Jeff SO-2 Ithaca 5:10.2 25:42.2 49
78 Pfeil, Aaron FR-1 Lock Haven 5:10.4 25:42.9 50
79 Miller, Patrick SR-4 Lock Haven 5:10.5 25:43.8 51
80 O'Hara, John JR-3 Siena 5:10.6 25:44.1 25
81 Mandel, Noah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:10.8 25:45.0 52
82 Randall, William JR-3 Siena 5:10.9 25:45.5 26
83 Rivas, Christopher SO-2 Marist 5:10.9 25:45.5 27
84 Fairlee, Travis SR-4 Siena 5:10.9 25:45.7 28
85 Reaney, Brian JR-3 Tufts 5:11.1 25:46.8 53
86 Daly, Scott JR-3 Fairfield 5:11.2 25:47.3 29
87 Mitchell, Jonathan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:11.3 25:47.4 54
88 Messler, Jon JR SUNY Delhi 5:11.4 25:48.2 55
89 Van Buskirk, Shaun SR-4 Siena 5:11.5 25:48.4 30
90 Coakley, Mitchell SR-4 Lock Haven 5:11.6 25:48.8 56
91 Holm, Connor FR-1 Shippensburg 5:11.6 25:49.2 57
92 Desisto, Robert SR-4 NYU 5:11.7 25:49.7 58
93 Flannery, Thomas FR-1 Buffalo 5:12.0 25:51.2 31
94 Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3 Tufts 5:12.5 25:53.4 59
95 Nero, Patrick FR-1 Tufts 5:12.5 25:53.7 60
96 Knight, Tate SR-4 Wesleyan 5:12.5 25:53.7 61
97 Cassel, Colton FR-1 Edinboro 5:12.5 25:53.7 62
98 Kosut, Tyler SR-4 Concord 5:12.6 25:53.8 63
99 Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 5:12.6 25:54.0 64
100 Doherty Munro, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 5:12.7 25:54.4 65
101 Hazlitt, Patrick FR-1 Buffalo 5:12.7 25:54.5 65
102 Arnold, Charles SR-4 George Washington 5:12.8 25:54.8 32
103 Fountain, Solomon FR-1 Columbia 5:12.8 25:54.9 33
104 Ruhnke , Michael JR-3 Concord 5:12.8 25:55.3 66
105 Gallagher, Colin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.9 25:55.5 34
106 Tuzzio, Robert SO-2 Holy Cross 5:12.9 25:55.7 35
107 Tinti, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 5:13.0 25:56.2 67
108 Lawson, Colton SO-2 Elon 5:13.0 25:56.3 36
109 Lorah, Dan SR-4 Lock Haven 5:13.0 25:56.3 68
110 Vanderhoff, Luke SO-2 Lock Haven 5:13.1 25:56.3 69
111 Setya, Karn SR-4 NYU 5:13.3 25:57.5 70
112 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 5:13.4 25:58.1 71
113 Karam, Benjamin SO-2 NYU 5:13.5 25:58.6 72
114 Serem, Kelvin SR-4 Lafayette 5:13.8 26:00.0 37
115 Moehringer, James FR-1 Marist 5:13.9 26:00.3 38
116 Robertson, Pat SO-2 Ithaca 5:14.0 26:01.0 73
117 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 5:14.0 26:01.1 74
118 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 5:14.1 26:01.3 75
119 Hughes, Riley JR-3 Marist 5:14.2 26:01.9 39
120 Horvath, Peter FR-1 Tufts 5:14.4 26:02.9 76
121 Kasper, Richie SO-2 Elon 5:14.4 26:03.1 40
122 Grady, Michael JR-3 Adelphi 5:14.5 26:03.3 77
123 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 5:14.6 26:03.8 78
124 Myers, Andrew SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:14.6 26:04.0 41
125 Velasquez, Jose SR-4 Adelphi 5:14.6 26:04.1 79
126 Draney, James FR-1 Marist 5:14.7 26:04.3 79
127 McMorrow, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 5:14.8 26:04.8 80
128 Hetherington, Alan SR-4 Hofstra 5:15.2 26:06.8 42
129 Gallagher, Bryan SR-4 Holy Cross 5:15.3 26:07.5 43
130 Garrison, Sean SO-2 Hartford 5:15.4 26:07.9 44
131 Patrick, Hank JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:15.4 26:08.2 81
132 Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 5:15.6 26:08.8 82
133 Lewis, Michael SR-4 Lock Haven 5:15.6 26:08.9 83
134 Price, Brendan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.7 26:09.6 45
135 Riley, Connor JR-3 Rider 5:15.8 26:10.1 46
136 Long, Tom SO-2 Rider 5:15.8 26:10.1 47
137 Kinne, Austin SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:15.9 26:10.4 84
138 Weidner, Anson SO-2 Lock Haven 5:16.0 26:10.7 85
139 Reilly, Lucas JR SUNY Delhi 5:16.0 26:10.9 86
140 Bajohr, William SO-2 Wesleyan 5:16.0 26:11.1 87
141 Haderle, Ben JR-3 NYU 5:16.1 26:11.7 88
142 Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 5:16.2 26:12.0 89
143 Finnigan, Benjamin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:16.3 26:12.2 48
144 Elmour, James FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:16.3 26:12.3 90
145 Hanson, Watson SR-4 Colgate 5:16.5 26:13.6 49
146 Brooks, Chandler JR-3 Edinboro 5:16.6 26:14.0 91
147 Marx, Freddie FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:16.7 26:14.4 92
148 Day, Price JR-3 Connecticut College 5:17.0 26:16.1 93
149 Trapp, Connor SR-4 Connecticut College 5:17.0 26:16.1 94
150 Signor, Sam SO-2 Lock Haven 5:17.1 26:16.3 94
151 Campagna, Alex SO-2 Holy Cross 5:17.2 26:16.7 50
152 Wileczek, Mitchel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:17.2 26:16.8 51
153 Van Inwegen, Grant SO-2 Wesleyan 5:17.2 26:17.0 95
154 Cook, Adam FR-1 Allegheny 5:17.3 26:17.5 96
155 McCarthy, Dylan JR-3 Oswego State 5:17.5 26:18.3 97
156 Poholek, Ryan SR-4 Bryant 5:17.5 26:18.6 52
157 Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 5:17.6 26:19.0 98
158 Amaral, Antonio SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.7 26:19.3 53
159 Cory, Kevin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:17.7 26:19.4 53
160 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:17.7 26:19.4 99
161 Stoker, Michael SO-2 Siena 5:17.7 26:19.6 99
162 Blake, John JR-3 Ithaca 5:17.9 26:20.2 100
163 Weintraub, Matthew SR-4 Lafayette 5:17.9 26:20.2 54
164 Daurio, Danny FR-1 Rider 5:17.9 26:20.5 55
165 Saffadi, Alexander SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:18.1 26:21.2 56
166 Carnavos, Michael SO-2 Tufts 5:18.2 26:21.8 56
167 Warders, Branden SR-4 Adelphi 5:18.3 26:22.2 101
168 Sye, Trevor SR-4 George Washington 5:18.3 26:22.5 57
169 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan JR-3 Lynchburg 5:18.4 26:23.1 102
170 Pierce, Willy JR-3 Hartford 5:18.6 26:23.8 58
171 Duros, Lucas JR-3 Trinity 5:18.6 26:23.9 103
172 Morrow, Jackson JR-3 Stevenson 5:18.8 26:24.7 104
173 Strzelecki, Graham FR-1 Marist 5:19.0 26:25.9 104
174 Louther, Ryan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:19.1 26:26.1 105
175 DePaz, Julian SO-2 Adelphi 5:19.2 26:26.7 106
176 Dwyer, Hogan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:19.4 26:27.9 107
177 Tellier, Noah FR-1 Bryant 5:19.5 26:28.2 59
178 Sadvary, David JR-3 Lafayette 5:19.6 26:28.8 60
179 Bampos, Garrett SO-2 Ithaca 5:19.8 26:29.9 108
180 Alpaugh, William SO-2 Richmond 5:19.9 26:30.2  
181 Sauer, Alek JR-3 Columbia 5:19.9 26:30.4 61
182 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah SO-2 Rider 5:20.1 26:31.2 62
183 Bogomolov, Timothy SO-2 Trinity 5:20.1 26:31.5 109
184 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 5:20.2 26:31.7 110
185 Villagomaz, Michael JR-3 VCU 5:20.2 26:31.8 63
186 Mink, Dan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.3 26:32.2 64
187 Kole, Isaac FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:20.4 26:32.6 65
188 McLaughlin, Mike JR-3 Edinboro 5:20.4 26:32.8 111
189 Olmsted, Timothy JR-3 Oswego State 5:20.7 26:34.2 112
190 Marrufo, Julian JR-3 NYU 5:20.7 26:34.4 112
191 Hofer, Alec FR-1 Ithaca 5:20.8 26:34.7 113
192 Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 5:20.8 26:34.7 113
193 Culley, Lucas SO-2 Colgate 5:20.8 26:34.9 66
194 Martin, Jack SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:20.8 26:34.9 66
195 Doerr, Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 5:20.9 26:35.4 67
196 Heintz, Benjamin SO-2 NYU 5:20.9 26:35.4 67
197 Prunty, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 5:21.0 26:35.9 68
198 Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 5:21.5 26:38.4 114
199 Tapia, Eduardo JR-3 Edinboro 5:21.7 26:39.2 115
200 Kettelberger, Lou SO-2 Colgate 5:21.9 26:40.2 69
201 Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 5:21.9 26:40.3 116
202 Olin, Brett JR-3 Stevenson 5:22.0 26:40.8 117
203 Ardino, Anthony SR-4 Rider 5:22.1 26:41.1 70
204 Kane, Peter SO-2 Buffalo 5:22.2 26:41.7 70
205 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 NYU 5:22.4 26:42.5 70
206 Comeau, Jordan SR-4 Connecticut College 5:22.4 26:42.8 118
207 Jenkins, Austin SR-4 Hofstra 5:22.4 26:42.8 71
208 DiPaola, Mark JR-3 Lafayette 5:22.5 26:43.2 72
209 Cope, Daniel FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:22.7 26:44.3 119
210 Kilpatrick, AJ SO-2 Kutztown 5:22.8 26:44.9 120
211 Singer, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 5:22.9 26:45.5 120
212 Jones, Justin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:23.0 26:45.5 121
213 Mihalek, John Michael SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:23.0 26:45.6 122
214 Conway, Austin JR-3 VCU 5:23.1 26:46.1 73
215 Boyce, Andrew SO-2 Oswego State 5:23.4 26:47.7 123
216 Gugendiran, Pratheip JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:23.4 26:47.9 74
217 Kreamer, Jace FR-1 Lock Haven 5:23.5 26:48.3 74
218 Canavan, Andrew JR-3 Siena 5:23.5 26:48.4 74
219 DeLola, ryan SO-2 Niagara 5:23.7 26:49.1 75
220 Iatarola, Brian SO-2 Shippensburg 5:23.8 26:49.9 124
221 De La Rama, James FR-1 VCU 5:24.4 26:52.9 76
222 Perez, Dante SO-2 Hofstra 5:24.5 26:53.2 77
223 Dautlick, Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:24.5 26:53.4 125
224 DeGennero, Nick SO-2 Kutztown 5:24.6 26:53.5 126
225 Myers, Luke SO-2 Colgate 5:24.6 26:53.6 78
226 Paugh, Greg JR-3 Elon 5:24.6 26:53.7 79
227 Rossi, Brandon FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:24.6 26:53.8 80
228 McGovern, Matthew JR-3 Bryant 5:24.9 26:55.0 81
229 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 5:24.9 26:55.3 127
230 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 5:25.1 26:56.0 128
231 Kruppa, Josh JR-3 Elon 5:25.1 26:56.1 82
232 Ruefle, Dylan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:25.1 26:56.3 82
233 Conard, Seth SO-2 Allegheny 5:25.5 26:58.1 129
234 Brown, Matthew SO-2 Rider 5:25.6 26:58.7 83
235 Buchholz, Alexander JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:25.7 26:59.1 84
236 Adam, Russell JR-3 Connecticut College 5:26.0 27:00.6 130
237 Delange, Mitchell SO Queen's University 5:26.0 27:00.6 130
238 Morris, Tyler SR-4 Oswego State 5:26.2 27:01.5 131
239 Signore, Joshua JR-3 Wesleyan 5:26.4 27:02.8 132
240 Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 5:26.6 27:03.7 133
241 Hellmig, Tyler JR-3 Widener 5:26.7 27:04.3 134
242 Wilson, Schafer SO-2 Ithaca 5:26.9 27:05.2 134
243 Chirchir, Rodney SR-4 Hofstra 5:26.9 27:05.3 85
244 Batchelor, Ethan SO-2 Lynchburg 5:27.0 27:05.6 135
245 Brill-Weil, Jacob SO-2 Connecticut College 5:27.0 27:05.7 136
246 Herburger, Nurlan JR-3 Hartford 5:27.1 27:05.9 86
247 Remillard, Garnet SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:27.4 27:07.5 86
248 Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 5:27.5 27:08.3 86
249 Little, Samuel SR-4 Tufts 5:27.6 27:08.8 86
250 Pollicove, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 5:27.8 27:09.5 137
251 Linsky, Adam SO-2 Wesleyan 5:28.1 27:10.9 138
252 Silas, Matthew JR-3 Holy Cross 5:28.1 27:11.3 87
253 Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 5:28.5 27:12.9 139
254 Leopold, Justin JR-3 Elon 5:28.6 27:13.4 88
255 Nakamura, Shota JR-3 Wesleyan 5:28.6 27:13.7 140
256 Anthony, Thomas FR-1 Lafayette 5:28.6 27:13.8 89
257 Geer, Christian SO-2 Allegheny 5:28.7 27:13.9 141
258 Dolwick, Alex JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:28.9 27:14.9 142
259 Christ, William SR-4 Holy Cross 5:29.3 27:16.9 90
260 Dagrin, Jordan FR-1 Bryant 5:29.3 27:17.0 91
261 Ruskan, Scott FR-1 Rider 5:29.3 27:17.0 92
262 Ivatts, Hayden FR-1 Holy Cross 5:29.5 27:17.9 92
263 Sharkey, Reid SO-2 Lynchburg 5:29.6 27:18.4 143
264 Coates, Chris JR-3 Kutztown 5:29.6 27:18.4 144
265 Langat, Noah SO-2 Wesleyan 5:29.8 27:19.6 144
266 Breene, Aaron FR-1 Columbia 5:30.2 27:21.4 93
267 Frizzell, Hunter FR-1 Lynchburg 5:30.3 27:22.0 145
268 Rock, Kieran SO-2 Adelphi 5:30.3 27:22.1 146
269 Carmody, Joe JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:30.5 27:22.9 147
270 Jansson, Cooper JR-3 Elon 5:30.6 27:23.4 94
271 Gross, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg 5:30.8 27:24.6 94
272 Leab, Dalton FR-1 Shippensburg 5:30.8 27:24.7 94
273 Herbst, Gabe SO-2 Allegheny 5:31.0 27:25.4 148
274 Haynes , Samuel FR-1 Concord 5:31.1 27:26.1 149
275 Joachim, Zachary JR-3 Trinity 5:31.6 27:28.4 150
276 Secora, Connor FR-1 Fairfield 5:31.6 27:28.4 95
277 Vansant, John SR-4 Wesleyan 5:31.8 27:29.3 95
278 Sommer, Justin SR-4 Oswego State 5:31.9 27:29.9 151
279 Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 5:32.0 27:30.5 152
280 Yancey, Lawrence SR-4 Hartford 5:32.2 27:31.5 96
281 Evans, Ben SR-4 Allegheny 5:32.3 27:31.8 96
282 Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 5:33.0 27:35.5 153
283 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 5:33.1 27:35.9 153
284 Noden, Sam FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:33.2 27:36.2 153
285 Giampietro, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 5:33.3 27:36.8 153
286 Pressl, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 5:33.5 27:37.9 97
287 Wrenn, Christopher SO-2 Bryant 5:33.7 27:39.0 98
288 Johnson, Jonathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:33.8 27:39.5 99
289 Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 5:33.8 27:39.7 154
290 Urban, Michael SO-2 Shippensburg 5:34.1 27:41.1 154
291 Schoch, Tyler JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:34.2 27:41.4 100
292 Mosher, Steven JR-3 Adelphi 5:34.3 27:41.7 100
293 Deery, Bryan FR-1 Widener 5:34.3 27:42.1 155
294 Alidost, Bismillah SR-4 VCU 5:34.4 27:42.7 101
295 Tricarico, Joe FR-1 Niagara 5:34.5 27:42.8 102
296 Bodie, Michael JR-3 Fairfield 5:34.6 27:43.2 103
297 Faljean , Zack FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:34.7 27:44.1 104
298 Englehart, Timothy SR-4 Colgate 5:34.9 27:44.7 105
299 Smith, Jonah SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:35.0 27:45.5 106
300 Stevenso, Roy FR-1 Lynchburg 5:35.1 27:46.1 156
301 Caswell, Jake SO-2 Columbia 5:35.3 27:46.7 107
302 Dzubia, Mike FR-1 Fairfield 5:35.3 27:46.7 108
303 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 5:35.6 27:48.2 108
304 Curran, Ryan SO-2 Colgate 5:35.7 27:48.9 109
305 O'Brien, Nicholas FR-1 Hartford 5:35.9 27:49.9 110
306 Rees, Levi SR-4 Lynchburg 5:35.9 27:50.1 157
307 Bachman, Doug JR-3 Oswego State 5:36.0 27:50.2 157
308 Harbour, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 5:36.1 27:51.0 157
309 Cahill, Benjamin FR-1 Wesleyan 5:36.2 27:51.6 157
310 McCabe, Robert SR-4 Bryant 5:36.3 27:52.1 111
311 McKinlay, Harrison SO-2 Bryant 5:36.6 27:53.5 112
312 Meltzer, Marc FR-1 Hofstra 5:36.7 27:53.8 113
313 Hopkins, Jack SO SUNY Delhi 5:36.8 27:54.2 158
314 Enis, Caleb SR-4 Allegheny 5:37.0 27:55.2 158
315 Rispoli, Nick FR-1 Fairfield 5:37.1 27:56.0 114
316 Salit, Timothy JR-3 Fairfield 5:37.4 27:57.3 115
317 Germinario, Michael SO-2 Elon 5:37.4 27:57.5 116
318 Hosford, Benjamin SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:37.5 27:58.0 117
319 Wright , Caleb SR-4 Trinity 5:37.9 27:59.7 159
320 Stefanski, Joe SR-4 Widener 5:37.9 27:59.8 160
321 Butler, Peter FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:38.1 28:01.0 118
322 Milsark, Ethan FR-1 Connecticut College 5:38.2 28:01.2 118
323 Hayes, Killian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:38.6 28:03.4 118
324 LeClair, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 5:38.7 28:03.9 118
325 LAW, GRAEME SR Queen's University 5:38.8 28:04.1 118
326 Malen, Kevin JR SUNY Delhi 5:38.9 28:04.9 161
327 Gutierrez, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 5:39.1 28:05.6 161
328 Haag, Brandon FR-1 Lynchburg 5:39.2 28:06.1 162
329 Thomas , Samuel FR-1 Concord 5:39.2 28:06.3 163
330 Loughlin, Colin SR-4 Colgate 5:39.6 28:08.5 119
331 Miller, John SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:39.8 28:09.3 120
332 Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 5:40.1 28:11.0 120
333 Verbeek, Erkin FR-1 Trinity 5:40.5 28:12.6 164
334 Swoboda, Spencer FR-1 Niagara 5:40.7 28:13.5 121
335 Spiro, N. Alex SO-2 Allegheny 5:40.7 28:13.8 121
336 Otto, Seamus SO-2 Richmond 5:40.8 28:14.1  
337 Oster, Ted JR SUNY Delhi 5:41.0 28:15.3 165
338 Williams , Raheem FR-1 Concord 5:41.2 28:16.2 166
339 Donovan, William FR-1 Widener 5:41.6 28:18.0 167
340 Chandler, Colin JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:41.8 28:19.3 167
341 Skelley, Jackson SO-2 Holy Cross 5:42.3 28:21.6 167
342 Carr-Locke, Christian SO-2 Connecticut College 5:43.4 28:27.3 167
343 Ashcraft , Jacob SO-2 Concord 5:43.9 28:29.5 167
344 Estony, William FR-1 Trinity 5:44.2 28:30.9 167
345 Oates, Tyler SO-2 Widener 5:44.8 28:34.1 168
346 Simensky, Josh SO-2 Connecticut College 5:45.4 28:37.0 168
347 Evans, Alexander SR-4 Bryant 5:47.9 28:49.4 168
348 Khedaru, Aashaun SR-4 Adelphi 5:49.0 28:54.8 168
349 Miller, Samuel FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:50.1 29:00.4 168
350 Schneck, Calvin SO-2 Lafayette 5:50.4 29:02.2 122
351 Williams, Tommy FR-1 Colgate 5:50.5 29:02.5 122
352 Brady, Cooper SO-2 Concord 5:51.1 29:05.5 122
353 Moody, Wesley FR-1 Hartford 5:51.1 29:05.6 123
354 Little, Aaron FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:51.2 29:05.7 123
355 Dorow, Ethan SO-2 Colgate 5:54.1 29:20.3 123
356 Riviello, Collin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:54.3 29:21.5 123
357 Blough, James SO SUNY Delhi 5:55.6 29:28.0 123
358 Fountain, Jordan SO-2 VCU 5:56.3 29:31.4 124
359 Salit, Brian JR-3 Bryant 6:00.8 29:53.7 124
360 Slate, Ben SR-4 Niagara 6:00.9 29:54.2 125
361 Hanna, Christian FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:03.1 30:05.3 125
362 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Lynchburg 6:06.5 30:22.0 125
363 Surdej, Nick FR-1 Niagara 6:07.1 30:25.1 126
364 Moran, Michael SO SUNY Delhi 6:09.8 30:38.6 126
365 Nieves, Matthew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:18.2 31:20.3 127
366 Palapa, Jorge FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:18.3 31:20.6 128
367 Lehman, Dan SR-4 Fairfield 6:19.0 31:24.1 129
368 Suita, Joseph JR-3 Bryant 6:31.2 32:25.0 129
369 Alexander , Curtis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:43.4 33:25.6 130
370 Elancieux, Wagner SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:01.5 34:55.4 131
Women's 6000 meters Team Scores

DIVISION I

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:34 21:54 79 5 8 12 25 29 38 42
2 1:50:41 22:08 105 11 15 21 22 36 37 54
3 1:50:21 22:04 121 2 6 23 31 59 83  
4 1:51:15 22:15 149 4 19 28 41 57 75 84
5 1:51:37 22:19 150 14 24 27 34 51 71 81
6 1:51:51 22:22 180 9 18 33 47 73 77 79
7 1:52:06 22:25 200 3 32 49 56 60 72 78
8 1:53:09 22:37 227 16 35 52 58 66 76 85
9 1:52:29 22:29 256 1 44 68 69 74 86 90
10 1:53:41 22:44 269 7 26 53 91 92 94 96
11 1:54:28 22:53 300 13 40 65 89 93 100 113
12 1:55:30 23:06 333 39 45 46 82 121    
13 1:56:53 23:22 384 43 50 64 110 117 129  
14 1:56:46 23:21 384 10 55 80 112 127 140 151
15 1:57:42 23:32 412 20 63 105 109 115 116 123
16 1:57:07 23:25 422 62 70 88 99 103 119 120
17 1:58:42 23:44 435 17 48 101 132 137 139 143
18 1:59:51 23:58 490 30 87 114 124 135 138 149
19 1:59:51 23:58 510 61 95 102 122 130 150 153
20 2:01:45 24:21 569 97 98 104 125 145 155 157
21 2:03:04 24:36 589 67 106 131 141 144    
22 2:02:47 24:33 605 107 111 126 128 133 134 142
23 2:05:44 25:08 662 108 118 136 148 152 156 158
24 2:16:12 27:14 766 146 147 154 159 160 161  

Division 2 and 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:10 22:14 81 6 8 14 18 35 59 137
2 1:51:16 22:15 89 5 13 15 17 39 82 108
3 1:52:17 22:27 109 11 12 19 23 44 103 121
4 1:52:20 22:28 162 1 25 43 45 48 57 63
5 1:53:17 22:39 164 20 21 33 37 53 67 69
6 1:52:53 22:34 190 2 7 32 71 78 94 104
7 1:53:58 22:47 198 9 29 38 54 68 72 76
8 1:54:04 22:48 238 3 22 52 75 86 88 92
9 1:55:09 23:01 251 26 41 42 65 77 93  
10 1:55:12 23:02 257 10 24 62 74 87 113 124
11 1:55:28 23:05 268 16 30 36 80 106 111 114
12 1:55:58 23:11 290 34 46 50 70 90 136 138
13 1:56:03 23:12 295 40 55 61 66 73 102 110
14 1:57:21 23:28 357 47 60 64 91 95 96 120
15 1:57:53 23:34 387 31 58 83 98 117 127 132
16 1:58:04 23:36 390 27 49 100 105 109 122 130
17 1:58:19 23:39 407 28 79 89 99 112 123 129
18 1:58:09 23:37 416 4 56 107 118 131 134 135
19 1:58:50 23:46 433 51 81 84 101 116 119 125
20 2:01:31 24:18 551 85 97 115 126 128 133  
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Quinn, Siobhan JR-3 Canisius 5:31.9 20:37.5 1
2 Roberts, Nicky SR-4 Amherst 5:36.5 20:54.8 1
3 Yerke, Madison JR-3 George Washington 5:41.7 21:14.2 2
4 Forman, Sarah JR-3 Siena 5:43.2 21:19.7 3
5 Alavilli, Aparna SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:44.2 21:23.4 2
6 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 5:44.3 21:23.8 3
7 Palmer, Noel FR-1 Liberty 5:44.4 21:24.1 4
8 Sienski, Julia JR-3 Columbia 5:45.9 21:29.7 5
9 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 5:46.3 21:31.3 4
10 Brown, Halley JR-3 George Washington 5:47.1 21:34.2 6
11 Stratz, Amber JR-3 Monmouth 5:47.3 21:34.9 7
12 Pagliuca, Antonia SR-4 Assumption 5:47.5 21:35.6 5
13 Ingram, Victoria SR-4 Columbia 5:48.1 21:37.8 8
14 Davis, Allison SR-4 Binghamton 5:49.3 21:42.4 9
15 Lodge, Melissa SR-4 Bryant 5:50.0 21:44.8 10
16 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 5:50.0 21:45.2 6
17 Levine, Abigail SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:50.4 21:46.5 7
18 Dorian, Hannah SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:50.7 21:47.5 11
19 Hays, Alexandra FR-1 Columbia 5:50.7 21:47.8 12
20 McGinn, Cordelia SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:52.6 21:54.8 13
21 Breiner, Courtney JR-3 Boston U. 5:52.8 21:55.3 14
22 Peters, Danae SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:53.5 21:57.9 15
23 Moore, Emily JR-3 Lafayette 5:54.7 22:02.4 16
24 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 5:54.8 22:02.9 8
25 Banda, Felicia JR-3 Hofstra 5:54.9 22:03.4 17
26 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 5:55.1 22:04.2 18
27 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 5:55.9 22:06.9 9
28 Kurtz, Kammi JR-3 Liberty 5:56.0 22:07.3 19
29 Martinez, Vicky SO-2 Colgate 5:57.4 22:12.8 20
30 Barber, Angela JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:57.5 22:12.9 21
31 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 5:57.6 22:13.3 10
32 Kiebler, Morgan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:57.9 22:14.5 22
33 Holzbaur, Erin JR-3 TCNJ 5:58.2 22:15.5 11
34 Dannheim, Suzanne SO-2 George Washington 5:58.5 22:16.7 23
35 Tattory, Madeleine JR-3 TCNJ 5:58.6 22:16.9 12
36 Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 5:58.7 22:17.5 13
37 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 5:58.8 22:17.8 14
38 Fisher, Courtney SR-4 Assumption 5:58.9 22:18.2 15
39 Gugel, Abigail SO-2 Boston U. 5:58.9 22:18.3 24
40 Sun, Hana SO-2 Columbia 5:58.9 22:18.3 25
41 Hevener, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny 5:59.2 22:19.3 16
42 Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 5:59.3 22:19.6 26
43 Schlosser, Allyson SO-2 Boston U. 5:59.3 22:19.6 27
44 Corbeil, Megan SR-4 Assumption 5:59.4 22:19.9 17
45 Turner, Brooke SO-2 Liberty 5:59.4 22:19.9 28
46 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 5:59.5 22:20.4 18
47 Wasserman, Katie SO-2 Columbia 5:59.6 22:20.8 29
48 Bergen, Kaylee JR-3 Fairfield 5:59.7 22:21.0 30
49 Fatica, Lesley JR-3 George Washington 5:59.7 22:21.3 31
50 DeVito, Gabriella FR-1 TCNJ 5:59.8 22:21.7 19
51 Johnson, Camryn SO-2 Siena 6:00.0 22:22.2 32
52 Stone, Kaylee FR-1 Binghamton 6:00.1 22:22.5 33
53 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 6:00.1 22:22.6 20
54 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 6:00.2 22:23.0 21
55 Wolker, Elin JR-3 Boston U. 6:00.4 22:23.8 34
56 Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 6:00.6 22:24.5 22
57 Faith, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 6:01.1 22:26.4 23
58 Galletta, Gabi FR-1 Lafayette 6:01.2 22:26.8 35
59 Wright, Madison FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:01.7 22:28.5 36
60 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 6:01.7 22:28.7 24
61 Ratliff, Kristin SO-2 Amherst 6:01.7 22:28.8 25
62 Jaskowak, Catherine SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:01.8 22:28.8 37
63 McSorley, Nora May SO-2 Columbia 6:01.9 22:29.3 38
64 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 6:02.0 22:29.6 26
65 Brown, Ashley SO-2 VCU 6:02.2 22:30.6 39
66 Daniels, Christina JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:02.4 22:31.3 40
67 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 6:02.6 22:32.1 27
68 Karle, Alyssa SR-4 Liberty 6:02.6 22:32.1 41
69 Marin, Samantha FR-1 Columbia 6:02.7 22:32.5 42
70 Hidalgo, Melissa SR-4 St. John's 6:03.0 22:33.6 43
71 Doyle, Aileen JR-3 Canisius 6:03.3 22:34.5 44
72 White, Judith SO-2 VCU 6:03.4 22:34.9 45
73 Holleran, Courtney SR-4 VCU 6:03.4 22:35.0 46
74 Yamazaki, Erika JR-3 Binghamton 6:03.4 22:35.1 47
75 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 6:03.6 22:35.9 28
76 Dongvort, Alexis JR-3 Kutztown 6:03.9 22:36.8 29
77 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 6:03.9 22:36.9 30
78 Givehand, Mahlah JR-3 Hofstra 6:04.1 22:37.6 48
79 Pellegrini, Carolyn SO-2 Siena 6:04.6 22:39.5 49
80 Gallagher, Therese SO-2 St. John's 6:04.6 22:39.6 50
81 Ferrucci, Paige JR-3 Boston U. 6:05.0 22:40.8 51
82 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 6:05.0 22:41.0 31
83 Reilly, Kathryn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:05.2 22:41.8 32
84 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 6:05.4 22:42.4 33
85 Cholak, Michela SO-2 Lynchburg 6:05.4 22:42.4 34
86 Salvatore, Jennifer SR-4 Lafayette 6:05.6 22:43.3 52
87 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 6:05.8 22:44.1 35
88 Velock, Kyra FR-1 Monmouth 6:05.9 22:44.1 53
89 Jones, Hannah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:06.1 22:44.9 54
90 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 6:06.1 22:44.9 36
91 Cagle, Lydia SO-2 Shippensburg 6:06.2 22:45.3 37
92 Ferraro, Amanda SO-2 Kutztown 6:06.2 22:45.4 38
93 Allen, Charlotte JR-3 Assumption 6:06.2 22:45.5 39
94 Sullivan, Jacklyn SO-2 Bryant 6:06.4 22:46.0 55
95 Harrison, Grace SO-2 Trinity 6:06.6 22:46.9 40
96 Bleichert, Dominica SR-4 Siena 6:07.1 22:48.7 56
97 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 6:07.5 22:50.3 41
98 McElroy, Mary Kate FR-1 Liberty 6:07.9 22:51.9 57
99 Kwapinski, Alexa SR-4 Lafayette 6:08.5 22:54.1 58
100 T'Kint , Lauren JR-3 George Washington 6:08.8 22:55.3 59
101 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 6:09.0 22:55.9 42
102 Strain, Monica FR-1 Siena 6:09.1 22:56.3 60
103 Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst 6:09.2 22:56.5 43
104 Chinery, Katie JR-3 Rider 6:09.3 22:56.9 61
105 Bean, Emma JR-3 TCNJ 6:09.4 22:57.2 44
106 Knake, Kaya SO-2 UMBC 6:09.6 22:57.9 62
107 Timoney, Elizabeth FR-1 Colgate 6:09.6 22:58.3 63
108 Polischeck, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 6:09.7 22:58.4 45
109 Gerland, Stephanie SO-2 St. John's 6:10.0 22:59.7 64
110 Schreiber, Samantha JR-3 Lynchburg 6:10.2 23:00.2 46
111 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 6:10.4 23:01.0 47
112 Lacy, Lizzie JR-3 Amherst 6:10.7 23:02.2 48
113 Ryan, Tara FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:10.7 23:02.4 65
114 Harmon, Caroline JR-3 Lafayette 6:10.9 23:03.1 66
115 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 6:11.0 23:03.2 49
116 Watson, Morgan JR-3 Lynchburg 6:11.0 23:03.2 50
117 Mills, Rebekah JR-3 Columbia 6:11.0 23:03.4 50
118 Lee, Jessica SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:11.1 23:03.7 51
119 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 6:11.2 23:04.1 52
120 Schuyler, Carly SR-4 Hartford 6:11.3 23:04.3 67
121 Wilkinson, Justyna SO-2 Canisius 6:11.3 23:04.6 68
122 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 6:11.4 23:04.6 53
123 Stewart, Kayla JR-3 Canisius 6:11.6 23:05.5 69
124 Shannon, Sarah FR-1 Kutztown 6:11.6 23:05.5 54
125 Roberts, Briana SO-2 UMBC 6:11.8 23:06.1 70
126 Batsu, Corrine FR-1 Boston U. 6:11.8 23:06.2 71
127 Feenstra, Samantha SO-2 Trinity 6:11.9 23:06.8 55
128 McDonough, Meghan JR-3 Siena 6:12.1 23:07.6 72
129 Ashton, Claire FR-1 Binghamton 6:12.2 23:07.8 73
130 Chase, Livia SR-4 Canisius 6:12.2 23:07.9 74
131 Hirneisen, Lauren FR-1 Liberty 6:12.3 23:08.1 75
132 Welsh, Christina SR-4 Stockton 6:12.4 23:08.4 56
133 Schiazza, Margaret SO-2 Lafayette 6:12.5 23:09.1 76
134 Rocco, Veronica JR-3 Amherst 6:12.7 23:09.8 57
135 Thatcher, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 6:12.9 23:10.6 77
136 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 6:13.1 23:11.1 58
137 Rosati, Regina FR-1 Siena 6:13.3 23:11.8 78
138 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 6:13.3 23:12.0 59
139 Crook, Michelle SR-4 Binghamton 6:13.4 23:12.2 79
140 Zeng, Xiaojing JR-3 Swarthmore 6:13.5 23:12.5 60
141 Weiss, Olivia SO-2 Bryant 6:13.7 23:13.5 80
142 Fanta, Annie JR-3 Columbia 6:14.2 23:15.3 80
143 Parkinson, Laura FR-1 Boston U. 6:14.6 23:16.7 81
144 Gardner, Kathleen SR-4 VCU 6:14.7 23:17.2 82
145 Coogan, Margaret FR-1 George Washington 6:15.0 23:18.1 83
146 Daley, Briana SR-4 Trinity 6:15.1 23:18.7 61
147 Steains, Isabella SO-2 NYU 6:15.2 23:18.8 62
148 Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 6:15.4 23:19.7 63
149 Grossman, Jamie SO-2 Boston U. 6:15.8 23:21.2 63
150 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie JR-3 Swarthmore 6:15.9 23:21.6 64
151 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 6:15.9 23:21.7 65
152 Delbo, Gabby SO-2 Liberty 6:16.1 23:22.2 84
153 Ells, Hannah SR-4 Trinity 6:16.2 23:22.7 66
154 Walter, Lela JR-3 Amherst 6:16.4 23:23.6 66
155 Jacobs, Ainsley FR-1 Lafayette 6:16.5 23:23.8 85
156 Kachik, Emily SR-4 Shippensburg 6:16.6 23:24.2 67
157 Duguid, Katie FR-1 Kutztown 6:16.7 23:24.4 68
158 Manzari, Mary SR-4 Canisius 6:16.7 23:24.7 86
159 Carey, Sami SR-4 Fairfield 6:16.9 23:25.4 87
160 Ponton, Kelsey JR-3 UMBC 6:17.0 23:25.8 88
161 Robbins, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 6:17.1 23:26.0 69
162 Burnett, Stephanie FR-1 Lynchburg 6:17.2 23:26.5 70
163 Silvestri, Gabrielle JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:17.3 23:26.8 89
164 Meyyappan, Parvathi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:17.6 23:27.9 71
165 Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 6:17.6 23:28.0 72
166 Bourgeois, Nina SO-2 Trinity 6:17.6 23:28.1 73
167 Davis, Megan SR-4 NYU 6:17.7 23:28.3 74
168 Serkes, Morgan FR-1 Siena 6:18.1 23:29.7 74
169 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 6:18.2 23:30.1 75
170 Weissenburg, Rachael SR-4 Canisius 6:18.3 23:30.6 90
171 Marchini, Isabella FR-1 Shippensburg 6:18.4 23:30.7 90
172 Repsher, Alyssa FR-1 Monmouth 6:18.5 23:31.3 91
173 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 6:18.5 23:31.3 76
174 Urso, Sarah SR-4 Oberlin 6:18.6 23:31.7 77
175 Plummer, Jenifer JR-3 Monmouth 6:18.7 23:32.1 92
176 O'Neill, Audrey SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:19.1 23:33.7 93
177 Lindsey, Emmalyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:19.2 23:33.8 78
178 Daniels, Michele FR-1 Monmouth 6:19.3 23:34.3 94
179 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 6:19.4 23:34.6 79
180 Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 6:19.4 23:34.6 80
181 Lannen, Monica SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:19.6 23:35.4 81
182 White, Kristen SO-2 Rider 6:19.7 23:35.6 95
183 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR-4 Assumption 6:20.0 23:36.9 82
184 Horan, Shannon JR-3 Seton Hill 6:20.3 23:37.9 83
185 Wilson, Kathryn JR-3 Christopher Newport 6:20.9 23:40.2 84
186 Pfennig, Melanie FR-1 Monmouth 6:20.9 23:40.2 96
187 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 6:21.0 23:40.6 85
188 Kocher, Ashleigh JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6:21.1 23:40.8 97
189 Scull, Torree JR-3 Liberty 6:21.2 23:41.4 97
190 Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 6:21.3 23:41.7 86
191 Scheck, Emily FR-1 Canisius 6:21.5 23:42.5 86
192 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 6:21.8 23:43.6 87
193 Hooper, Clarke JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6:21.8 23:43.7 98
194 VandeBunte, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 6:22.0 23:44.4 88
195 Virginia, Haylie SR-4 Canisius 6:22.1 23:44.7 88
196 Shaffer, Kelly SO-2 Liberty 6:22.3 23:45.5 88
197 Limbaugh, Alyssa JR-3 Moravian 6:22.4 23:45.9 89
198 May, Abigail JR-3 Lynchburg 6:22.6 23:46.4 90
199 Kartalia, Emma FR-1 UMBC 6:22.6 23:46.5 99
200 Geisenehimer, Courtney SO-2 Lafayette 6:22.9 23:47.6 99
201 Wallace, Courtney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:22.9 23:47.6 100
202 Stebbins, Kaylee SO-2 Hofstra 6:23.0 23:48.1 101
203 Santora, Rae SR-4 Rider 6:23.2 23:49.0 102
204 Bukharin, Irina SR-4 Swarthmore 6:23.6 23:50.3 91
205 Mattson, Courtney SR-4 UMBC 6:23.9 23:51.3 103
206 Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 6:24.2 23:52.6 92
207 Castro-Wehr, Joy SO-2 Oberlin 6:24.5 23:53.7 93
208 Digman, Emily SO-2 Columbia 6:24.9 23:55.1 93
209 Chickanosky, Isabelle FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:25.1 23:55.9 94
210 Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 6:25.2 23:56.4 95
211 Johnson, Sydney SO-2 Siena 6:25.3 23:56.5 95
212 Gutow, Hannah SO-2 Swarthmore 6:25.5 23:57.2 96
213 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 6:25.6 23:57.8 97
214 Kay, Alexandra FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:25.8 23:58.7 104
215 de Hechavarria, Ashley JR-3 Colgate 6:25.9 23:58.8 105
216 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 6:26.0 23:59.1 98
217 Hassett, Heather SR-4 Hartford 6:26.2 24:00.0 106
218 Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:26.2 24:00.2 107
219 Webster, Stephanie FR-1 Niagara 6:26.8 24:02.1 108
220 Gilbert, Grace FR-1 Moravian 6:27.0 24:03.0 99
221 Sill, Victoria SO-2 Boston U. 6:27.1 24:03.4 99
222 Trout, Bryn SO-2 Lock Haven 6:27.1 24:03.4 100
223 Farrell, Jenna SO-2 Columbia 6:27.4 24:04.5 100
224 Kutz, Sarah SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:27.6 24:05.3 100
225 Clinton, Victoria SO-2 Liberty 6:27.8 24:05.8 100
226 Prye, Natalie FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:28.1 24:06.9 101
227 Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 6:28.1 24:07.0 102
228 Shenkman, Olivia JR-3 TCNJ 6:28.2 24:07.6 103
229 Bowers, Tina SR-4 Colgate 6:28.5 24:08.7 109
230 Farney, Rhiannon SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:28.8 24:09.8 104
231 Wirth, Sarah SR-4 Lock Haven 6:29.2 24:11.0 105
232 Page, Shannon JR-3 St. John's 6:29.6 24:12.6 110
233 Brown , Joy SO-2 Allegheny 6:29.7 24:12.9 106
234 Glynn, Caitlin SO-2 Stockton 6:29.9 24:13.6 107
235 Amato, Sara JR-3 Assumption 6:30.0 24:14.3 108
236 Grow, Rachel FR-1 Lock Haven 6:30.3 24:15.3 109
237 Curtis, Sara SR-4 Trinity 6:30.3 24:15.4 110
238 Martin, Kayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:30.4 24:15.5 111
239 Campise, Breann SO-2 Bryant 6:30.4 24:15.6 112
240 Jansson, Grace SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:30.5 24:16.1 113
241 Kern, Katie JR-3 Fairfield 6:30.5 24:16.1 114
242 Ocamb, Madeline FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:30.5 24:16.1 114
243 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 6:30.8 24:17.3 111
244 Pacilio, Mikayla SR-4 Lafayette 6:31.0 24:17.9 111
245 Grimm, Nora FR-1 Moravian 6:31.6 24:20.3 112
246 Dethlefs, Emily SR-4 NYU 6:31.8 24:20.9 113
247 Leavitt, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 6:32.1 24:22.0 113
248 Alberts, Jacelyn SO-2 Allegheny 6:32.2 24:22.4 114
249 Dwyer, Amanda FR-1 Monmouth 6:32.3 24:22.6 114
250 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 6:32.5 24:23.5 115
251 Zaworski, Caroline JR-3 Colgate 6:32.6 24:23.9 115
252 Dickerson, Samantha SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:32.7 24:24.3 116
253 McGowan, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 6:32.9 24:24.9 117
254 Lacorazza, Alexandra JR-3 Stockton 6:33.0 24:25.2 118
255 Berardi, Skyler JR-3 Colgate 6:33.2 24:26.1 116
256 Catlin, Courtney SO-2 West Chester 6:33.4 24:26.8 116
257 Williamson, Kelly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:33.4 24:27.0 116
258 Snyder, Abby SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:33.4 24:27.0 119
259 Whiteside, Phoebe SO-2 Swarthmore 6:33.6 24:27.7 120
260 Gallagher, Jacqueline SO-2 St. John's 6:33.6 24:27.7 117
261 Klinowski, Nora FR-1 Niagara 6:33.8 24:28.2 118
262 Koga, Pam SO-2 UMBC 6:33.9 24:28.5 119
263 Fournier, Allison SR-4 TCNJ 6:34.1 24:29.3 121
264 Malley, Maggie FR-1 Allegheny 6:34.1 24:29.4 121
265 Richter, Olivia SR-4 UMBC 6:34.1 24:29.4 120
266 Averill, Shannon SR-4 Monmouth 6:34.2 24:29.8 120
267 Everdale, Mary FR-1 Lock Haven 6:34.4 24:30.5 122
268 Zarate, Sofia FR-1 UMBC 6:34.4 24:30.5 122
269 Becker, Emily FR-1 Lafayette 6:34.5 24:30.9 122
270 Novack, Tressa FR-1 Assumption 6:34.8 24:32.0 122
271 Seeley, Lindsay SR-4 VCU 6:35.1 24:33.0 121
272 Shelton, Nicole FR-1 Shippensburg 6:35.3 24:34.0 121
273 Hornbaker, Marlee SO-2 Moravian 6:35.5 24:34.6 123
274 Brennan, Shea FR-1 Rider 6:35.9 24:36.1 122
275 Yao, Karen JR-3 NYU 6:36.2 24:37.2 124
276 Joseph, Emma SO-2 Colgate 6:36.3 24:37.7 123
277 Sprowls, Kiara SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:36.4 24:38.1 125
278 Lavin, Shannon SR-4 Fairfield 6:36.5 24:38.2 124
279 Bailey, MaryKate FR-1 TCNJ 6:36.8 24:39.7 124
280 Pirozzi, Adria FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:37.7 24:42.7 125
281 Mayers, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:37.9 24:43.6 126
282 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 6:37.9 24:43.6 126
283 Bellotti, Jade SO-2 Seton Hill 6:38.1 24:44.4 127
284 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 6:38.4 24:45.6 128
285 Novotni, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 6:38.5 24:45.9 129
286 Meizen, Caroline FR-1 Bryant 6:38.6 24:46.2 127
287 Stickley, Caroline SO-2 Lock Haven 6:38.7 24:46.7 130
288 Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:39.3 24:48.7 128
289 Daywalt, Candace JR-3 Stockton 6:39.8 24:50.9 131
290 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 6:40.5 24:53.2 132
291 McCarthy, Nicole SR-4 St. John's 6:40.6 24:53.8 129
292 Vassalotti, Gabriella JR-3 Rider 6:40.7 24:54.1 130
293 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 6:41.0 24:55.3 133
294 Christensen, Nicole SO-2 Stockton 6:41.1 24:55.6 134
295 Hamel, Amanda JR-3 Hartford 6:41.2 24:55.9 131
296 Cardone, Cassidy SR-4 TCNJ 6:41.2 24:55.9 131
297 McMurry, Pauline SO-2 Swarthmore 6:41.3 24:56.5 131
298 Tye, Dominique FR-1 Stockton 6:41.4 24:56.8 135
299 Bacher, Alli JR-3 Hofstra 6:41.9 24:58.6 132
300 Urbach, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:42.1 24:59.2 133
301 Johnson, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lynchburg 6:42.1 24:59.4 136
302 Hauser, Jordan FR-1 Edinboro 6:42.2 24:59.5 137
303 DeSousa, Joanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:43.0 25:02.5 134
304 Larson, Denise JR-3 Colgate 6:43.3 25:03.6 134
305 Malcolm, Morel SR-4 NYU 6:43.4 25:04.2 134
306 Burdulis, Julia FR-1 Trinity 6:43.9 25:06.1 134
307 Coffield, Karissa SO-2 Allegheny 6:44.2 25:07.2 134
308 Torres, Edith FR-1 UMBC 6:45.0 25:10.1 134
309 Farren, Kelsi SO-2 Fairfield 6:45.2 25:10.7 135
310 Grubbs, Sarah SR-4 Niagara 6:45.4 25:11.5 136
311 Gazeryan, Lusine SO-2 Hofstra 6:46.3 25:15.1 137
312 Smith, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 6:46.9 25:17.0 137
313 Redding, Bridgett SO-2 UMBC 6:47.4 25:19.1 137
314 Valentine, Anna FR-1 Fairfield 6:48.0 25:21.3 138
315 Gunther, Hannah JR-3 Colgate 6:48.1 25:21.7 138
316 Lippert, Hanna FR-1 West Chester 6:48.5 25:23.2 138
317 McLaughlin, Tara SO-2 West Chester 6:48.5 25:23.3 138
318 Boese, Megan FR-1 Hofstra 6:49.1 25:25.4 139
319 Dukmen, Courtney SO-2 Lock Haven 6:49.3 25:26.1 139
320 Hyde, Kellie FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:49.4 25:26.6 139
321 Lapham, Sarah SR-4 Bryant 6:49.4 25:26.6 140
322 Hackman, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 6:49.6 25:27.1 141
323 O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:50.1 25:29.1 142
324 McGuire, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:50.5 25:30.4 142
325 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 6:51.2 25:33.3 142
326 Neville, Mary FR-1 NYU 6:51.4 25:34.1 142
327 Cadieux, Marissa JR-3 Hofstra 6:51.9 25:35.9 143
328 Tedeschi, Allie JR-3 Hartford 6:52.2 25:37.0 144
329 Boone, Destiny FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:53.0 25:40.1 145
330 Tyira, Lieren SO-2 Stockton 6:54.2 25:44.4 145
331 Sheets, Deirdre SR-4 Seton Hill 6:54.5 25:45.4 145
332 Werner, Alexa JR-3 Colgate 6:54.6 25:45.9 145
333 Provost, Jane JR-3 Trinity 6:55.8 25:50.4 145
334 Rivera, J'Renda SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:55.9 25:50.6 146
335 Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:55.9 25:50.7 147
336 Dobbs, Sarah SR-4 Swarthmore 6:56.0 25:51.3 147
337 freemire, julia SO-2 Niagara 6:56.3 25:52.2 148
338 Cambiasaca, Ashley SR-4 Fairfield 6:56.4 25:52.7 149
339 Johnson, Cassidy FR-1 Stockton 6:56.8 25:53.9 149
340 Kratzer, Paige FR-1 Lock Haven 6:59.1 26:02.7 149
341 Garruto, Juliana SO-2 Stockton 6:59.8 26:05.3 149
342 Gallo, Hannah JR-3 Rider 7:00.2 26:06.8 150
343 Pugh, Jordyn FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7:00.8 26:09.1 150
344 Goyette, Elizabeth FR-1 Bryant 7:01.0 26:09.8 151
345 ronan, mallory SO-2 Niagara 7:01.3 26:11.0 152
346 DelRio, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:03.8 26:20.4 152
347 Cummings, Kelsey FR-1 Rider 7:05.0 26:24.7 153
348 Lock, Kierstin FR-1 Bryant 7:06.5 26:30.4 153
349 Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:08.1 26:36.3 154
350 Lind, Michaela FR-1 Edinboro 7:08.9 26:39.2 154
351 Digiglio, Mary SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7:10.2 26:44.0 155
352 Hayes, Avery JR-3 Trinity 7:11.8 26:49.9 155
353 Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:12.7 26:53.5 155
354 schultz, kylee SO-2 Niagara 7:12.7 26:53.5 156
355 O'Brien, Devyn FR-1 Fairfield 7:14.0 26:58.1 156
356 King, Grace SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7:15.5 27:03.9 157
357 Cirillo, Tara JR-3 Fairfield 7:16.1 27:05.9 157
358 Wilcox, Caroline FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7:18.2 27:14.0 157
359 Warner, Abby JR-3 Edinboro 7:19.0 27:16.9 157
360 van der Linde, Hope FR-1 Lynchburg 7:24.7 27:38.1 138
361 Orr, Mackenzie SO-2 Hofstra 7:25.5 27:41.2 138
362 Welton, Emilee SR-4 Niagara 7:26.0 27:42.9 158
363 Ng, ariel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:45.7 28:56.4 159
364 Morales , Jomanda SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:46.2 28:58.2 160
365 Wilson, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:46.8 32:44.3 161