Paul Short White Date: 09-29-17   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:13:20 26:40 134 24 25 26 27 32 57 92
2 2:13:16 26:39 150 13 21 23 30 63 68 72
3 2:14:13 26:50 203 20 29 37 38 79 144 180
4 2:14:00 26:48 204 2 35 48 55 64 75 80
5 2:14:29 26:53 222 15 18 56 60 73 87 106
6 2:14:35 26:55 233 4 42 52 65 70 82 83
7 2:14:47 26:57 249 11 22 31 85 100 121 152
8 2:15:08 27:01 264 10 41 49 61 103 126  
9 2:15:16 27:03 274 7 34 54 77 102 105 116
10 2:15:27 27:05 282 5 45 51 69 112 170 202
11 2:15:25 27:05 298 3 16 40 115 124 140 169
12 2:16:08 27:13 310 47 58 59 62 84 99 119
13 2:15:46 27:09 337 1 6 66 122 142 148 188
14 2:16:24 27:16 344 12 36 93 94 109 114 134
15 2:16:49 27:21 358 39 43 71 95 110 131 145
16 2:17:10 27:26 383 14 53 98 107 111 117 123
17 2:17:34 27:30 405 67 76 78 88 96 104 130
18 2:17:38 27:31 410 19 28 97 125 141 147 164
19 2:17:58 27:35 427 46 74 89 90 128 168 199
20 2:18:43 27:44 481 9 17 149 150 156 176 193
21 2:20:25 28:05 564 8 91 137 163 165 167 207
22 2:20:45 28:09 585 33 118 132 143 159 179 191
23 2:21:43 28:20 645 81 101 151 154 158 185 204
24 2:23:04 28:36 667 44 108 160 177 178 187 196
25 2:23:21 28:40 671 50 129 136 162 194 221  
26 2:27:25 29:29 806 86 139 174 201 206 216 237
27 2:26:48 29:21 813 113 155 161 181 203    
28 2:28:00 29:36 854 120 172 184 186 192 208  
29 2:30:45 30:09 884 133 146 182 209 214    
30 2:31:35 30:19 888 138 157 175 190 228 235  
31 2:32:33 30:30 921 127 171 198 205 220 234 236
32 2:34:18 30:51 931 135 153 211 213 219 224 225
33 2:35:33 31:06 985 166 189 197 215 218 227 230
34 2:39:18 31:51 1034 183 200 212 217 222 229  
35 2:58:40 35:44 1079 173 195 232 239 240    
36 2:50:14 34:02 1123 210 223 226 231 233 238  
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robbins, Alex SR-4 Wentworth 5:09.5 25:38.7 1
2 Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:11.3 25:47.4 2
3 Duka, Milan SR-4 Jefferson 5:12.3 25:52.6 3
4 Lamb, Andrew FR-1 Assumption 5:13.2 25:57.2 4
5 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 5:14.1 26:01.7 5
6 Hopkins, Patrick SR-4 Wentworth 5:14.6 26:04.1 6
7 McDaid, James SO-2 Ursinus 5:14.9 26:05.5 7
8 Guidicipietro, Robert SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:15.2 26:06.8 8
9 Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 5:15.4 26:08.0 9
10 Hale, Brody JR-3 Norwich 5:16.1 26:11.2 10
11 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 5:16.3 26:12.4 11
12 Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 5:16.4 26:13.1 12
13 Parts, Vaughn SO-2 Swarthmore 5:16.5 26:13.3 13
14 Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 5:17.1 26:16.2 14
15 D'Amico, Joe JR-3 Stockton 5:17.8 26:19.9 15
16 Fadale, Ethan JR-3 Jefferson 5:18.4 26:23.0 16
17 Kovalchik, Sam JR-3 Seton Hill 5:18.6 26:23.9 17
18 Mele, Christian JR-3 Stockton 5:19.0 26:25.6 18
19 Fisher, Ziggy SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:19.4 26:27.6 19
20 Vest, Nolan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:19.5 26:28.2 20
21 Agrawal, Mayank SR-4 Swarthmore 5:19.8 26:30.0 21
22 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 5:19.9 26:30.5 22
23 Kenny, Frank SO-2 Swarthmore 5:20.7 26:34.4 23
24 Woodward, Gavin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:21.1 26:36.5 24
25 Shannahan, Connor SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:21.5 26:38.4 25
26 Cugini, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:21.9 26:40.3 26
27 Perusina, Dan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:21.9 26:40.5 27
28 Bush, Zack SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:22.0 26:40.6 28
29 Boyd, Grant JR-3 Cortland St. 5:22.1 26:41.4 29
30 Heinzerling, Lucas SO-2 Swarthmore 5:22.2 26:41.5 30
31 Kemery, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 5:22.3 26:42.2 31
32 Patterson, Terrell FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:22.9 26:45.3 32
33 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:23.0 26:45.5 33
34 Iuliucci, Joseph SR-4 Ursinus 5:23.3 26:47.1 34
35 Gradijan, Martin SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:23.4 26:47.5 35
36 Grunwald, Greg SO-2 West Chester 5:23.5 26:48.2 36
37 McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 5:23.5 26:48.3 37
38 Konotopskyj, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:23.5 26:48.4 38
39 Daniels, Howard SR-4 Roanoke 5:23.6 26:48.8 39
40 Cendo, Sergei JR-3 Jefferson 5:23.9 26:50.2 40
41 McNally, Jack SO-2 Norwich 5:24.0 26:50.5 41
42 Mardo, William SO-2 Assumption 5:24.2 26:51.9 42
43 Heron, Devyn FR-1 Roanoke 5:24.3 26:52.3 43
44 Freeman, Benjamin SO-2 CCNY 5:24.4 26:52.9 44
45 Brubacher, David SO-2 Oberlin 5:24.6 26:53.9 45
46 Wright, Tyler JR-3 Utica 5:25.9 27:00.2 46
47 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 5:25.9 27:00.3 47
48 Hayes, Tyler SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:26.0 27:00.8 48
49 Leonard, Korey JR-3 Norwich 5:26.1 27:01.2 49
50 Elmeshad, Hussein SO-2 Georgian Court 5:26.5 27:03.0 50
51 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 5:26.5 27:03.3 51
52 Spooner, Michael FR-1 Assumption 5:26.8 27:04.5 52
53 Cronin, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 5:27.0 27:05.7 53
54 Geissinger-Tuttle, Dylan FR-1 Ursinus 5:27.0 27:05.8 54
55 Reed, Jason SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:27.2 27:06.5 55
56 Jurkouich, Bryce JR-3 Stockton 5:27.2 27:06.6 56
57 Stegman, Troy FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:27.4 27:07.5 57
58 Petrecca, Alex JR-3 Gettysburg 5:27.6 27:08.8 58
59 Sheldon, Samuel SO-2 Gettysburg 5:28.1 27:11.3 59
60 Knorr, Cooper FR-1 Stockton 5:28.3 27:11.9 60
61 Saucier, Adam SO-2 Norwich 5:28.6 27:13.6 61
62 Miller, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 5:29.2 27:16.5 62
63 Hudson, Kevin FR-1 Swarthmore 5:29.4 27:17.3 63
64 John, Walker SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:29.5 27:17.9 64
65 Mongiat, Andrew JR-3 Assumption 5:29.5 27:18.0 65
66 Spies, Robert SO-2 Raritan Valley CC 5:29.8 27:19.5  
67 Gangemi, Josh JR-3 Wentworth 5:29.9 27:20.1 66
68 Bartlett, Eric JR Scranton 5:30.1 27:21.0 67
69 Baker, Evan SO-2 Swarthmore 5:30.2 27:21.4 68
70 Velazquez, Archie FR-1 Oberlin 5:30.4 27:22.3 69
71 Baron, Joseph JR-3 Assumption 5:30.7 27:24.0 70
72 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Roanoke 5:30.7 27:24.3 71
73 Charo, Ben SR-4 Swarthmore 5:30.8 27:24.5 72
74 Cohen, Mathew SO-2 Stockton 5:30.9 27:25.2 73
75 Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 5:31.0 27:25.5 74
76 Pizzo, Anthony FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:31.1 27:26.2 75
77 Mead, Zachary FR-1 Scranton 5:31.2 27:26.4 76
78 Roeder, Matthew FR-1 Ursinus 5:31.3 27:27.0 77
79 Smith, Schuyler SR Scranton 5:31.4 27:27.3 78
80 Thorpe, Christopher JR-3 Cortland St. 5:31.4 27:27.5 79
81 Reddy, Jeff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:31.5 27:28.2 80
82 Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 5:31.6 27:28.7 81
83 Mardo, Ryan FR-1 Assumption 5:32.0 27:30.4 82
84 Flanagan, Ian SR-4 Assumption 5:32.1 27:30.9 83
85 Berson, Connor FR-1 Gettysburg 5:32.2 27:31.6 84
86 Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 5:32.4 27:32.5 85
87 Epstein, Jonathan FR-1 U. of Sciences 5:32.5 27:32.9 86
88 DiGiaimo, Blake SR-4 Stockton 5:32.5 27:33.2 87
89 Patwell, Jack FR-1 Scranton 5:32.8 27:34.7 88
90 Colgan, William JR-3 Swarthmore 5:33.0 27:35.5  
91 Kulpa, Jon JR-3 Utica 5:33.4 27:37.6 89
92 Frink, Leland SO-2 Utica 5:33.7 27:38.9 90
93 Vazquez, Vincent SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.8 27:39.5 91
94 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:34.0 27:40.3 92
95 Chapman, Eric JR-3 West Chester 5:34.2 27:41.6 93
96 Prior, Andrew SR-4 Swarthmore 5:34.4 27:42.2  
97 Kraus, Stephen FR-1 West Chester 5:34.8 27:44.2 94
98 Willis, Nathaniel SO-2 Roanoke 5:34.9 27:44.8 95
99 Peragine, Nick SR Scranton 5:34.9 27:45.0 96
100 DiCello, Jacob SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:35.1 27:46.0 97
101 Vermette, Ryan FR-1 Springfield 5:35.2 27:46.5 98
102 McKeever, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 5:35.5 27:47.9 99
103 Milewski, Peter JR-3 Moravian 5:35.9 27:50.0 100
104 Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 5:36.1 27:51.1 101
105 Haase, John SO-2 Ursinus 5:36.2 27:51.4 102
106 Rapsas, William FR-1 Norwich 5:36.3 27:52.0 103
107 Gutenkunst, Zachary JR Scranton 5:36.7 27:54.0 104
108 Powell, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 5:36.8 27:54.2 105
109 Fellin, Andrew FR-1 Stockton 5:37.1 27:56.1 106
110 Licciardello, Adam FR-1 Stockton 5:37.2 27:56.3  
111 Guptill, Zach JR-3 Springfield 5:37.3 27:57.1 107
112 Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 5:37.4 27:57.3 108
113 Savarese, Eric JR-3 West Chester 5:37.5 27:58.0 109
114 Shay, Tim JR-3 Roanoke 5:37.7 27:59.0 110
115 Tringali, Christopher SO-2 Springfield 5:39.0 28:05.3 111
116 Robins, Garrett FR-1 Oberlin 5:39.2 28:06.4 112
117 Garcia, Joel FR-1 Felician 5:39.2 28:06.4 113
118 Jacobson, James FR-1 West Chester 5:39.4 28:07.2 114
119 Nardi, Ben FR-1 Jefferson 5:39.5 28:07.6 115
120 Ercolini, Joshua SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:39.5 28:07.7  
121 Voyack, Andrew JR-3 Ursinus 5:39.6 28:08.5 116
122 Harron, James FR-1 Springfield 5:39.9 28:09.6 117
123 Roth, Collin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:40.0 28:10.2 118
124 Crosby, Owen FR-1 Gettysburg 5:40.0 28:10.3 119
125 Harris, Kyle FR-1 Hunter 5:40.0 28:10.5 120
126 Musnuff, Franklin FR-1 Moravian 5:40.2 28:11.1 121
127 Cosma, Tyler FR-1 Wentworth 5:40.2 28:11.5 122
128 Poitras, Johnny FR-1 Springfield 5:40.3 28:11.8 123
129 Wong, Jake SR-4 Jefferson 5:40.3 28:11.9 124
130 Morris, Aaron SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:40.4 28:12.3 125
131 Mazullo, Logan SO-2 Ursinus 5:40.6 28:13.3  
132 Heitmann, Aren SO-2 Gettysburg 5:40.8 28:14.4  
133 Weisensee, Robert SR-4 Gettysburg 5:41.0 28:15.2  
134 Lafontaine, Connor SR-4 Norwich 5:41.1 28:15.8 126
135 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 5:41.1 28:15.9 127
136 Block, Dan JR-3 Utica 5:41.3 28:16.7 128
137 Parr, Patrick SR-4 Georgian Court 5:41.4 28:17.5 129
138 Grunbok, Stephen SR Scranton 5:41.9 28:19.6 130
139 Waterman, Kevin SR-4 Roanoke 5:42.0 28:20.0 131
140 Williams, Bryce JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:42.1 28:20.8 132
141 Avila, Diego SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:42.3 28:21.7 133
142 Filippo, Michael FR-1 West Chester 5:42.5 28:22.8 134
143 Loomis, Zachary SO-2 Delaware Valley 5:43.0 28:25.2 135
144 Slack, John JR-3 Stockton 5:43.1 28:25.5  
145 Rodriguez, Jason FR-1 Georgian Court 5:43.4 28:27.4 136
146 Kondracki, Kyle SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:43.7 28:28.8 137
147 Harris, Richard SO-2 Pace 5:43.8 28:29.1 138
148 Cardace, Chris FR-1 U. of Sciences 5:44.1 28:30.7 139
149 Wilson, Valmar SO-2 Jefferson 5:44.2 28:31.1 140
150 McGregor, Frank SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:44.4 28:32.1 141
151 Howey, Zachary SR-4 Wentworth 5:44.4 28:32.1 142
152 Krogstad, Matthew FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:44.4 28:32.2 143
153 Carew, Patrick FR-1 Cortland St. 5:44.7 28:33.5 144
154 Thoden, Jake SO-2 Raritan Valley CC 5:44.9 28:34.6  
155 Carlson, Alec SO-2 Roanoke 5:45.2 28:36.3 145
156 Allen, Justice FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:45.6 28:37.9 146
157 Calderon, Adrian JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:45.8 28:39.0 147
158 Maida, Anthony FR-1 Wentworth 5:45.9 28:39.5 148
159 Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 5:45.9 28:39.7 149
160 Goodwin, Amir FR-1 Seton Hill 5:46.1 28:40.6 150
161 Kinback, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 5:46.2 28:41.1  
162 Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 5:46.3 28:41.5 151
163 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 5:46.8 28:44.3 152
164 Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:46.9 28:44.8 153
165 McKenna, Corey FR-1 Manhattanville 5:47.3 28:46.4 154
166 Mattes, Coby FR-1 West Chester 5:47.3 28:46.7  
167 deLeon, David SR Scranton 5:47.4 28:47.1  
168 Argueta, Jason FR-1 Felician 5:47.7 28:48.3 155
169 Kyra, Jarred FR-1 Moravian 5:47.9 28:49.6  
170 Milone, Andrew SR-4 Gettysburg 5:48.1 28:50.7  
171 Cameron, Palmer FR-1 Seton Hill 5:48.3 28:51.7 156
172 Hall, Oliver FR-1 Pace 5:48.8 28:54.2 157
173 Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 5:49.1 28:55.4 158
174 Fiori, Alex SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:49.4 28:57.2 159
175 Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 5:49.6 28:58.0 160
176 Francisco, Andre JR-3 Felician 5:49.8 28:58.9 161
177 Doskoch, Graham SO-2 Swarthmore 5:50.2 29:00.9  
178 Arevalo, Frankey FR-1 Raritan Valley CC 5:50.2 29:01.1  
179 Cope, Jonathan JR-3 Ursinus 5:50.4 29:01.9  
180 Claudeo, Daniel FR-1 Georgian Court 5:50.6 29:03.2 162
181 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.7 29:03.5 163
182 Lynch, Alex SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:51.0 29:05.2 164
183 Crump, Athey SO-2 Roanoke 5:51.2 29:05.8  
184 Diaz, Christian SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:51.3 29:06.5 165
185 McKenzie, Leamon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 5:51.5 29:07.5 166
186 Dowd, James FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:51.8 29:08.9 167
187 Cangialosi, Henry SO-2 Utica 5:51.9 29:09.4 168
188 DeLia, John FR-1 Ursinus 5:52.1 29:10.6  
189 Pettinato, Nicholas FR-1 Lackawanna College 5:52.6 29:12.9  
190 Dawson, Greg SO-2 Jefferson 5:52.8 29:14.1 169
191 Daugherty, Jackson SO-2 Oberlin 5:53.0 29:14.8 170
192 Wall, Colin SR-4 Roanoke 5:53.3 29:16.4  
193 Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 5:53.3 29:16.4 171
194 O'Shea, Stephen SR-4 Hunter 5:53.4 29:17.1 172
195 Brown, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:53.5 29:17.4 173
196 McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 5:54.1 29:20.6  
197 Ward, Ryan FR-1 U. of Sciences 5:54.4 29:21.8 174
198 Samalonis, Zachary SO-2 Jefferson 5:54.7 29:23.5  
199 Farris, Nick SR-4 Pace 5:54.7 29:23.6 175
200 Hofmann, Aaron JR-3 Moravian 5:54.9 29:24.3  
201 Camasso, Anthony SR-4 Seton Hill 5:55.0 29:24.7 176
202 Brennan, Colin SR-4 Roanoke 5:55.1 29:25.2  
203 Murphy, Liam FR-1 Springfield 5:56.3 29:31.1  
204 Padilla Jr., Merlin SO-2 CCNY 5:56.5 29:32.2 177
205 Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 5:58.9 29:44.2 178
206 Cook, Davis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:59.4 29:46.9 179
207 Thurston, Brian FR-1 Cortland St. 5:59.8 29:48.5 180
208 Driscoll, Daniel FR-1 Felician 6:00.4 29:51.8 181
209 Chirinos, Derrick JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 6:01.8 29:58.6 182
210 Gross, Isaac FR-1 Northampton CC 6:02.3 30:01.3 183
211 Guerrero, Jeffry SO-2 Hunter 6:02.6 30:02.6 184
212 Navlance, Kyle FR-1 Stockton 6:03.1 30:05.1  
213 Kimball, Shane FR-1 Manhattanville 6:03.4 30:06.5 185
214 Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 6:03.5 30:06.9 186
215 Barrett, Matthew SR Scranton 6:04.3 30:11.2  
216 Cosma, Idelfonso SR-4 CCNY 6:04.5 30:11.9 187
217 DeLuca, Davio FR-1 Wentworth 6:04.5 30:11.9 188
218 Yuksel, Hakan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:04.7 30:13.0 189
219 Citardi, Daniel SR-4 Pace 6:05.5 30:16.9 190
220 Braun, Ryan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:06.3 30:21.0 191
221 Hossein, Rauful SO-2 Hunter 6:06.7 30:23.2 192
222 Cejer, Cole FR-1 Seton Hill 6:08.0 30:29.4 193
223 Natoli, Thomas SR-4 Georgian Court 6:08.2 30:30.7 194
224 Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:08.8 30:33.4 195
225 Mendoza, Alder FR-1 CCNY 6:10.1 30:40.2 196
226 Desai, Karm FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:10.6 30:42.4 197
227 Sokolovic, Nicholas SO-2 Alvernia 6:10.9 30:43.8 198
228 Rodgers, Liam JR-3 Utica 6:11.1 30:45.0 199
229 Younker, Nathan FR-1 Northampton CC 6:11.3 30:45.9 200
230 Humphrey, Ryan SO-2 Utica 6:12.2 30:50.2  
231 Weiner, Matthew FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:12.2 30:50.5 201
232 Taylor, Will SO-2 Oberlin 6:12.7 30:53.0 202
233 Anweiler, Jake FR-1 Cortland St. 6:13.1 30:55.0  
234 Monterroso, Luis FR-1 Raritan Valley CC 6:14.0 30:59.1  
235 Acevedo, Bryan SO-2 Felician 6:14.9 31:03.6 203
236 Hopkins, Thomas SO-2 Manhattanville 6:14.9 31:03.9 204
237 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 6:16.0 31:09.2 205
238 Connolly, Matthew FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:16.0 31:09.3 206
239 Benjamin, Jared SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:16.2 31:10.4  
240 Saeed, Stefan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.6 31:17.3 207
241 Kearney, Griffin FR-1 Hunter 6:18.8 31:23.4 208
242 Boekman, Calin SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 6:19.7 31:27.8 209
243 Staszak, Justin SR Centenary (N.J.) 6:20.5 31:31.4 210
244 Vanterpool II, Ediegeo JR-3 Chestnut Hill 6:22.0 31:39.3  
245 Tomasetti, Peter FR-1 Lackawanna College 6:22.1 31:39.6  
246 Stage, Mitchell JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:23.5 31:46.7 211
247 Santiago, Merkys SO-2 Northampton CC 6:27.8 32:07.7 212
248 Kegel, Cameron FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:30.0 32:18.8 213
249 Longenecker, Collin SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:30.1 32:19.3 214
250 Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:32.5 32:31.4 215
251 Jacobs, Scott SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:35.2 32:44.9 216
252 Ouedraogo , Youssouf FR-1 Northampton CC 6:35.5 32:46.1 217
253 Leonardo, Albert JR-3 CCNY 6:36.9 32:53.4  
254 Peralta, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:38.2 32:59.8 218
255 Kline, Kris SR-4 Delaware Valley 6:38.8 33:02.7 219
256 Yadgaroff, Noah FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:39.7 33:06.9  
257 Beck, Thomas FR-1 Alvernia 6:39.9 33:08.2 220
258 Buzzeo, Nick SR-4 Georgian Court 6:43.4 33:25.7 221
259 Amarasinghe, Kavindu JR-3 CCNY 6:45.3 33:34.7  
260 Bauer, Austin SO-2 Northampton CC 6:45.7 33:37.2 222
261 riotto, matthew SR Centenary (N.J.) 6:45.9 33:37.8 223
262 Schwab, Tyler FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:46.8 33:42.6 224
263 Shinohara, Leo JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:48.6 33:51.3 225
264 Donovan, Alec SR Centenary (N.J.) 6:51.7 34:06.6 226
265 Naviloff, Kevin SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:52.8 34:12.5  
266 Conca, John SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:52.9 34:12.6 227
267 D'Antoni, Nick SR-4 Pace 6:56.8 34:32.0 228
268 Neusidl, Will FR-1 Northampton CC 6:57.6 34:36.2 229
269 Pak, Ethan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:59.8 34:46.9 230
270 Finan, Travis SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:01.5 34:55.7 231
271 Joseph, Lance JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:02.1 34:58.6 232
272 DelValle, Mariano SR Centenary (N.J.) 7:15.1 36:03.2 233
273 Das, Chanchal FR-1 CCNY 7:16.8 36:11.8  
274 Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:25.9 36:56.7  
275 Corona, Johan FR-1 Alvernia 7:33.9 37:36.5 234
276 Caridi, Brandon SR-4 Pace 7:34.5 37:39.6 235
277 Herrera, Arturo FR-1 Alvernia 7:46.1 38:37.5 236
278 Papazian, Eric FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:57.9 39:36.1 237
279 Cassano, Christopher FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:06.9 40:20.5  
280 DiDonna, Brian SR Centenary (N.J.) 8:09.2 40:32.1 238
281 Stephens, Reginald FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:16.5 41:08.4 239
282 Glass, Conor FR-1 U. of Sciences 8:25.7 41:54.2  
283 Vitz, Trevor FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:35.5 42:42.8 240
Women's 6000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:44 22:56 69 5 7 14 20 23 43 44
2 1:55:24 23:04 104 1 11 18 27 47 80 93
3 1:57:19 23:27 174 4 19 26 49 76 138  
4 1:57:09 23:25 180 6 9 24 41 100 106 135
5 1:58:50 23:46 212 28 29 35 50 70 97 124
6 1:59:15 23:51 246 13 51 53 56 73 79 101
7 1:59:58 23:59 270 25 33 45 65 102 111 133
8 2:00:15 24:03 288 38 57 58 63 72 89 95
9 2:00:10 24:02 290 8 32 37 74 139 163 171
10 2:00:31 24:06 313 39 42 61 85 86 99 150
11 2:00:42 24:08 330 3 40 66 105 116 128 168
12 2:01:12 24:14 332 16 22 75 107 112 132 142
13 2:00:59 24:11 355 2 52 82 109 110 123 147
14 2:01:34 24:18 359 17 59 71 91 121 131 206
15 2:01:42 24:20 367 10 12 90 126 129 144 158
16 2:02:41 24:32 413 15 81 84 115 118 119 137
17 2:03:17 24:39 439 60 62 94 103 120 151 153
18 2:04:22 24:52 470 55 69 78 113 155 180 190
19 2:05:12 25:02 491 46 54 83 141 167 173 176
20 2:04:26 24:53 492 64 77 104 122 125 164 183
21 2:06:11 25:14 507 36 68 88 143 172 174 185
22 2:12:49 26:33 605 34 48 146 184 193    
23 2:07:31 25:30 608 87 108 114 140 159 175 191
24 2:09:12 25:50 610 31 96 149 156 178 179 204
25 2:08:18 25:39 611 30 98 160 161 162 166 170
26 2:07:58 25:35 636 92 117 134 145 148 152 157
27 2:16:20 27:16 721 21 154 165 189 192 194 200
28 2:20:13 28:02 774 67 127 187 196 197 202 203
29 2:20:39 28:07 857 130 169 177 182 199 215  
30 2:34:48 30:57 936 136 181 195 208 216    
31 2:32:22 30:28 978 186 188 198 201 205 207 213
32 2:51:14 34:14 1056 209 210 211 212 214 217  
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 5:51.9 21:52.0 1
2 Corrigan, Abby FR-1 Scranton 5:58.7 22:17.6 2
3 Haynes , Sydney FR-1 Concord 6:00.9 22:25.7 3
4 Chepyegon, Ivy JR-3 American Int'l 6:00.9 22:25.8 4
5 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca FR-1 Wesleyan 6:01.7 22:28.6 5
6 Cooley, Makenna SR-4 Utica 6:02.3 22:30.9 6
7 Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 6:03.3 22:34.7 7
8 Borriello, Kristen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:04.3 22:38.4 8
9 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 6:05.1 22:41.5 9
10 Billings, Sara SR-4 Cortland St. 6:09.6 22:58.1 10
11 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 6:10.5 23:01.3 11
12 Wagner, Megan SR-4 Cortland St. 6:10.9 23:03.0 12
13 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 6:11.2 23:04.0 13
14 Pinsonault, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 6:11.4 23:04.8 14
15 Julian, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 6:11.9 23:06.6 15
16 Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 6:12.9 23:10.4 16
17 Mast, Michaela SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 6:13.2 23:11.4 17
18 O'Malley, Michelle FR-1 Gettysburg 6:13.7 23:13.4 18
19 Graziani, Yasmine FR-1 American Int'l 6:13.9 23:14.3 19
20 Fiutak, Rhoen JR-3 Wesleyan 6:13.9 23:14.3 20
21 Jno-Charles, Mariah JR-3 Pace 6:15.6 23:20.5 21
22 Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 6:15.7 23:20.9 22
23 Skovron, Rosalie SO-2 Wesleyan 6:16.0 23:21.8 23
24 Ostrowski, Jessica FR-1 Utica 6:16.4 23:23.5 24
25 Cardone , Sarah JR-3 Widener 6:17.2 23:26.6 25
26 Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 6:17.3 23:27.0 26
27 Wesolowski, Paige JR-3 Gettysburg 6:17.6 23:27.8 27
28 Felts, Makena SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6:18.0 23:29.3 28
29 Best, Nicole SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6:18.6 23:31.7 29
30 Lary, Haddie SR-4 Norwich 6:18.6 23:31.8  
31 Engel, Riley JR-3 Ursinus 6:18.7 23:32.2 30
32 Sauers, Elizabeth SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:19.4 23:34.7 31
33 Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:19.5 23:35.1 32
34 McClintock, Jasmine FR-1 Widener 6:20.1 23:37.1 33
35 Betts, Ashley SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:20.2 23:37.5 34
36 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:20.6 23:39.3 35
37 Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 6:20.7 23:39.4 36
38 MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.8 23:39.9 37
39 Buckridge, Jasmine FR-1 Jefferson 6:21.3 23:41.8 38
40 Cronin, Meredith FR-1 Connecticut College 6:21.5 23:42.6 39
41 Payton, Aidan SO-2 Concord 6:21.6 23:42.8 40
42 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 6:21.6 23:42.9 41
43 Brydson, Eva JR-3 Connecticut College 6:21.7 23:43.4 42
44 Findley, Morgan SR-4 Wesleyan 6:21.9 23:43.8 43
45 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 Wesleyan 6:22.1 23:44.5 44
46 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 6:22.4 23:45.8 45
47 Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 6:22.9 23:47.6 46
48 Hoagland, Margot JR-3 Gettysburg 6:23.5 23:49.9 47
49 Delaney, Meghan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:24.1 23:52.0 48
50 Fannon, Jennifer SR-4 American Int'l 6:24.2 23:52.6 49
51 Varner, Tricia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:24.4 23:53.4 50
52 Wunderlich, Hannah JR-3 Springfield 6:24.8 23:54.9 51
53 Guziewicz, Abbey FR-1 Scranton 6:25.0 23:55.6 52
54 Volan, Laura SO-2 Springfield 6:25.3 23:56.5 53
55 Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 6:25.6 23:57.6 54
56 Cormier, Julia SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:25.8 23:58.4 55
57 Wentnick, Rachel FR-1 Springfield 6:26.7 24:01.9 56
58 Young, Erin SO-2 Jefferson 6:27.0 24:02.8 57
59 Nellis, Sarah SR-4 Jefferson 6:27.1 24:03.5 58
60 Nisly, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:27.4 24:04.3 59
61 Barthol, Jennifer SR-4 Roanoke 6:27.4 24:04.4 60
62 Lipior, Sylwia SR-4 Wesleyan 6:28.0 24:06.7  
63 Rosario, Elizabeth JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:28.3 24:07.7  
64 Noyes, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut College 6:28.4 24:08.2 61
65 Bauer, Ellen SR-4 Roanoke 6:28.5 24:08.5 62
66 Safer, Kalista FR-1 Jefferson 6:28.5 24:08.7 63
67 Wheeler, Kayla FR-1 Oswego State 6:28.6 24:09.0 64
68 Eigenbrot, Samantha SR-4 Widener 6:28.7 24:09.4 65
69 Knowles , Bailey JR-3 Concord 6:29.0 24:10.3 66
70 Slanina, Mollie FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:29.2 24:11.3 67
71 Blusewicz, Morgan SO-2 Georgian Court 6:29.9 24:13.8 68
72 Zylak, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:30.5 24:15.9 69
73 Plafcan, Mikayla JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:30.7 24:16.7 70
74 Good, Megan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:30.9 24:17.6 71
75 Stough, Nicole SO-2 Jefferson 6:31.1 24:18.4 72
76 Murdock, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 6:31.2 24:18.6 73
77 Santa Teresa, Kara SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.4 24:19.4 74
78 Tavares, Emily FR-1 Hunter 6:31.5 24:19.9 75
79 Keown, Jamie SO-2 American Int'l 6:31.7 24:20.5 76
80 Bronner, Morgan SR-4 Oswego State 6:31.8 24:21.0 77
81 Davies, Natalie SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:32.2 24:22.2 78
82 Giardino, Emily SR-4 Springfield 6:32.5 24:23.6 79
83 Campbell, Colleen JR-3 Gettysburg 6:32.7 24:24.2 80
84 Olsen, Catherine JR-3 Adelphi 6:33.1 24:25.7 81
85 Kaiser, Amy SO Scranton 6:33.2 24:26.2 82
86 Morris, Cassandra (CJ) FR-1 Stevenson 6:33.5 24:27.4 83
87 Grady, Megan SR-4 Adelphi 6:33.6 24:27.6 84
88 Nee, Micaela SR-4 Connecticut College 6:33.6 24:27.7 85
89 Sheeran, Grace SR-4 Connecticut College 6:34.1 24:29.3 86
90 Hooven, Makenzie JR-3 Chestnut Hill 6:34.2 24:29.9 87
91 Hango, Melissa SR-4 Norwich 6:34.5 24:30.9  
92 Jones, Kylie SO-2 Georgian Court 6:35.2 24:33.6 88
93 Horan, Meghan SO-2 Jefferson 6:36.0 24:36.5 89
94 Himes, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 6:36.1 24:36.8 90
95 Serrell, Laurie JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 6:36.1 24:37.1 91
96 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:36.2 24:37.3 92
97 Moseman, Hailey SO-2 Gettysburg 6:36.4 24:38.0 93
98 Boyles, Megan SR-4 Roanoke 6:37.0 24:40.2 94
99 Raup, Erin SR-4 Jefferson 6:37.9 24:43.7 95
100 Asay, Regan JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:38.0 24:43.9 96
101 Herr, Brianna FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:38.5 24:45.8 97
102 Talerman, Lily SR-4 Ursinus 6:38.9 24:47.3 98
103 Hintlian, Tarvis FR-1 Connecticut College 6:39.6 24:49.8 99
104 Phillips, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 6:39.8 24:50.6 100
105 Hines, Abigail SO-2 Gettysburg 6:39.9 24:51.1  
106 Carlone, Deanna FR-1 Springfield 6:41.6 24:57.3 101
107 LaChance, Macayla JR-3 Springfield 6:41.9 24:58.5  
108 Flaherty , Shannon FR-1 Norwich 6:42.2 24:59.5  
109 Hall, Kimberly SR-4 Widener 6:42.3 25:00.0 102
110 Mattson, Alexis FR-1 Roanoke 6:42.5 25:00.9 103
111 Conway, Maddie SR-4 Jefferson 6:42.6 25:01.3  
112 Fliss, Shauna JR-3 Oswego State 6:42.9 25:02.2 104
113 Kessinger , Kaylin JR-3 Concord 6:43.3 25:03.7 105
114 Daino, Kristin FR-1 Utica 6:43.7 25:05.1 106
115 Rey, Bianca JR-3 Hunter 6:44.1 25:06.7 107
116 Lopez, Raquel JR-3 Chestnut Hill 6:44.9 25:09.6 108
117 Carr, Emily SR Scranton 6:45.0 25:10.0 109
118 Parello, Nicole FR-1 Scranton 6:45.2 25:10.7 110
119 Mayes, Madeline SR-4 Widener 6:45.9 25:13.6 111
120 Colasacco, Zoe SO-2 Hunter 6:46.1 25:14.4 112
121 Carbone, Marisa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:46.5 25:15.6 113
122 Neals, Taylor FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:46.6 25:16.2 114
123 Auletta, Shannon SR-4 Adelphi 6:47.2 25:18.4 115
124 Thompson, Karleigh JR-3 Concord 6:47.7 25:20.1 116
125 Privitere, Caylie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:48.3 25:22.2 117
126 Smith, Kelli SO-2 Adelphi 6:48.5 25:23.0 118
127 Chavarria, Beatriz FR-1 Adelphi 6:48.5 25:23.2 119
128 DeBoer, Nora SR-4 Roanoke 6:48.6 25:23.6 120
129 Shelly, Abigail SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:48.8 25:24.3 121
130 Kasza, Jamie SO-2 Oswego State 6:49.1 25:25.5 122
131 House, Elaine SR Scranton 6:49.5 25:26.9 123
132 Flaherty, Carina JR-3 Wesleyan 6:49.8 25:27.9  
133 Johnson, Jordyn FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:49.8 25:28.0 124
134 Rappleye, Sarah FR-1 Oswego State 6:50.0 25:28.8 125
135 Maurin, Courtney SO-2 Cortland St. 6:50.1 25:29.1 126
136 Landis, Rachel JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:50.9 25:32.0 127
137 Knowles , Kenna JR-3 Concord 6:51.2 25:33.2 128
138 Emilio, Melissa SR-4 Cortland St. 6:51.8 25:35.6 129
139 Hammond, Olivia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:52.1 25:36.5  
140 Alberghini, Alyssa SO-2 Alvernia 6:52.2 25:37.0 130
141 Hoover, Emma SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:53.2 25:40.6 131
142 Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 6:54.0 25:43.5 132
143 McCann, Elise SO-2 Widener 6:54.5 25:45.7 133
144 Frazier, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:54.8 25:46.5 134
145 Reid, Maggie JR-3 Utica 6:54.8 25:46.6 135
146 Fox, Madison JR-3 Gettysburg 6:56.0 25:51.0  
147 Burgoyne, Jane SO-2 Felician 6:56.2 25:51.7 136
148 Winthrop, Cecilia FR-1 Adelphi 6:56.6 25:53.5 137
149 Magni, Olivia SO-2 American Int'l 6:57.4 25:56.2 138
150 Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.9 25:58.3 139
151 Waleksi, Erica JR-3 Chestnut Hill 6:58.1 25:59.1 140
152 Bias, Kayla JR-3 Stevenson 6:58.2 25:59.4 141
153 Guzzardi, Emily FR-1 Hunter 6:58.3 25:59.9 142
154 Kendall, Sara FR-1 Georgian Court 6:58.4 26:00.0 143
155 Segal, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 6:58.4 26:00.1 144
156 Giarrizzo, Olivia FR-1 Norwich 6:58.5 26:00.6  
157 McCutcheon, Kathleen SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:58.9 26:01.9 145
158 Featherson, Breanna SO-2 Utica 7:00.3 26:07.1  
159 Russo, Alexandra JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7:00.6 26:08.2 146
160 Burns, Emily SO Scranton 7:00.8 26:09.0 147
161 Cadwell, Amelia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7:01.2 26:10.6 148
162 Brand, Emily JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:02.5 26:15.4 149
163 Hensley, Elizabeth SO-2 Connecticut College 7:02.7 26:16.2 150
164 McKay, Caleigh SO-2 Roanoke 7:02.9 26:16.8 151
165 McManus, Erin SR-4 Springfield 7:03.6 26:19.3  
166 McCabe, Jenessa JR-3 Utica 7:04.0 26:20.9  
167 Worthy, Sophie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7:04.9 26:24.2 152
168 Schepacarter, Carly FR-1 Roanoke 7:05.4 26:26.2 153
169 Controneo, Marissa SR-4 Pace 7:05.7 26:27.2 154
170 Dryer, Allyson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7:06.3 26:29.4  
171 Cooke, Rebecca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:06.6 26:30.5 155
172 Walker , Rachelle SO-2 Widener 7:06.7 26:30.9  
173 Delorenzo, Olivia SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:06.8 26:31.5 156
174 Lane, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7:07.4 26:33.6 157
175 Maloney, Tara SO-2 Adelphi 7:07.6 26:34.2  
176 Teare, Caitlin JR-3 Connecticut College 7:07.8 26:35.1  
177 Imbornoni, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 7:08.0 26:35.8 158
178 Heuwetter, Allison JR-3 Chestnut Hill 7:08.2 26:36.7 159
179 Simpson, Audrey JR-3 Ursinus 7:08.4 26:37.4 160
180 Manto, Gabrielle JR-3 Ursinus 7:09.0 26:39.5 161
181 Fairchild, Emory FR-1 Springfield 7:09.5 26:41.4  
182 Joseph, Bianca FR-1 Ursinus 7:09.6 26:41.8 162
183 Belfatto, Katelynn SO-2 Roanoke 7:11.1 26:47.4  
184 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:11.2 26:47.7 163
185 Welsh, Marissa SO-2 Oswego State 7:12.0 26:50.7 164
186 Podgorski, Camryn SO-2 Pace 7:12.2 26:51.6 165
187 Supplee, Abigail SO-2 Roanoke 7:12.8 26:53.9  
188 Green, Julianna SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:13.2 26:55.2  
189 Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 7:13.6 26:56.7  
190 Russo, Colleen FR-1 Widener 7:13.7 26:57.1  
191 Manley, Alyson SO-2 Ursinus 7:14.4 26:59.7 166
192 Natoli, Emily FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:14.5 27:00.1  
193 O'Hara, Chloe FR-1 Stevenson 7:14.7 27:01.0 167
194 Golinsky , Kate SO-2 Concord 7:14.7 27:01.0 168
195 Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 7:15.6 27:04.1  
196 Hanrahan, Meaghan JR-3 Alvernia 7:17.8 27:12.3 169
197 Senel, Tessa FR-1 Raritan Valley CC 7:22.1 27:28.5  
198 Mappa, Roey SO-2 Adelphi 7:22.7 27:30.5  
199 Stanley, Ellie SO-2 Ursinus 7:23.1 27:32.2 170
200 Carter, Grace SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:23.7 27:34.4 171
201 Reiffert, Bridget SR-4 Adelphi 7:25.6 27:41.6  
202 Dee, Francesca SR-4 Georgian Court 7:26.4 27:44.5 172
203 Kinback, Amanda FR-1 Scranton 7:26.7 27:45.4  
204 Bartholomew, Carleigh FR-1 Stevenson 7:26.7 27:45.5 173
205 Olivera, Elsie FR-1 Georgian Court 7:28.0 27:50.5 174
206 Lull-Canizares, Irene FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:28.1 27:50.8 175
207 Becker, Jackie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:28.3 27:51.7  
208 Sam, Mary JR-3 Stevenson 7:29.4 27:55.8 176
209 Blessington, Alanna JR-3 Alvernia 7:30.7 28:00.5 177
210 McGuire, Haylee SR-4 Roanoke 7:31.1 28:01.9  
211 Jacobs, Paige FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:32.4 28:06.9 178
212 Bowe, Caitlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:32.4 28:06.9  
213 Houghton, Bridget SR-4 U. of Sciences 7:33.2 28:09.7 179
214 Leary, Caitlyn JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:33.4 28:10.7 180
215 Grehlinger, Abby SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7:33.8 28:12.1  
216 O'Connell, Katherine SR Centenary (N.J.) 7:41.3 28:39.9  
217 Gonzalez, Laura Valentina SO-2 Felician 7:42.0 28:42.6 181
218 Limato, Lauren SR-4 Manhattanville 7:45.1 28:54.2  
219 Ingram, Kiersten FR-1 Alvernia 7:46.1 28:57.9 182
220 Gloska, Michelle SO-2 Oswego State 7:46.1 28:58.0 183
221 Hesse, Michelle JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7:46.4 28:59.1 184
222 Watts, Julia FR-1 Georgian Court 7:50.8 29:15.3 185
223 Chong, Esder SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:51.1 29:16.7 186
224 Martone, Julia SR-4 Georgian Court 7:52.8 29:23.0  
225 Gardner, Galen SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:53.5 29:25.5 187
226 Darwiche, Lama FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:54.1 29:27.9 188
227 Franciosa, Alex SR-4 Pace 7:56.7 29:37.6 189
228 Staniewcz, Lauren FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:58.5 29:44.1 190
229 Bradley, Kelly SO-2 Chestnut Hill 8:01.5 29:55.3 191
230 Cody, Shea SO-2 Pace 8:03.8 30:03.9 192
231 Cummings, Ashley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8:06.1 30:12.6 193
232 Jeroloman, Christina SO-2 Pace 8:08.7 30:22.2 194
233 Murphy, Kelly SR-4 Felician 8:09.6 30:25.5 195
234 Reese, Brynn FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:09.9 30:26.7 196
235 Steele, Meredith FR-1 Ursinus 8:10.4 30:28.6  
236 Eagan, Nikki SO-2 Delaware Valley 8:13.1 30:38.5 197
237 Sanchez, Karina FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:15.0 30:45.7 198
238 Kuckla, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 8:16.7 30:51.9 199
239 Presta, Julia SO-2 Pace 8:17.5 30:55.0 200
240 Duffield, Dana FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:21.0 31:08.0 201
241 Hellriegel, Julia JR-3 Delaware Valley 8:24.6 31:21.6 202
242 Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:29.4 31:39.6 203
243 Skoritowski, Sara SO-2 U. of Sciences 8:30.3 31:42.6 204
244 Pierre, Edeline FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:30.8 31:44.5 205
245 Huber, Gabriel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:30.8 31:44.7  
246 Russell, Catrina JR-3 Concord 8:31.0 31:45.5  
247 Gilman, Ciara FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8:31.5 31:47.1 206
248 Collado, Kerry FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:33.6 31:55.2 207
249 Sarria, Laura SO-2 Northampton CC 8:35.4 32:01.6  
250 Alexander, Jillian FR-1 Northampton CC 8:37.3 32:08.7  
251 Saiboo, Vanessa FR-1 Felician 8:38.3 32:12.8 208
252 Condrack, Jessica SR Centenary (N.J.) 8:44.2 32:34.7  
253 Peterson, Tania FR-1 CCNY 8:47.2 32:45.8 209
254 Tinelli, Victoria SO-2 Manhattanville 8:47.3 32:46.1  
255 Jordan, Kelsey FR-1 Manhattanville 8:52.2 33:04.5  
256 Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 9:00.2 33:34.4 210
257 Palmer, Molly FR-1 Lackawanna College 9:01.0 33:37.1  
258 Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 9:12.2 34:19.0  
259 Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 9:12.2 34:19.2 211
260 Eckrote, Kayleigh SR-4 Delaware Valley 9:14.4 34:27.1  
261 Stashuk, Iryna JR-3 CCNY 9:23.7 35:02.1 212
262 Joseph, Geneseret SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9:29.3 35:22.7 213
263 Lam, Ricki SR-4 CCNY 9:32.1 35:33.3 214
264 Baytops, Ledena SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9:34.7 35:43.0  
265 Arrington, Bria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9:38.5 35:57.2  
266 Abukwaik, Yasmeen FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9:44.4 36:19.2  
267 Gordineer, Sarah FR-1 Alvernia 9:49.7 36:38.7 215
268 Bristol, Inique FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9:53.6 36:53.4  
269 Kaminsky, JeanMarie JR-3 Felician 10:05.1 37:36.2 216
270 Boileau, Jacquelyn FR-1 Delaware Valley 10:06.6 37:42.0  
271 Oei, Angela JR-3 CCNY 10:09.5 37:52.6 217