Purple Valley XC Invite Date: 09-23-17   Venue: Mt. Greylock High School, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens 5K Womens 6K
Mens 8K Womens 5K
Mens 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:59 16:35 16 1 2 3 4 6 9 10
2 1:26:10 17:14 52 7 8 11 12 14 18 26
3 1:29:05 17:49 106 5 19 21 30 31 32  
4 1:30:42 18:08 118 13 17 23 29 36    
5 1:30:31 18:06 120 16 20 22 27 35 37  
6 1:30:38 18:07 125 15 24 25 28 33 34 38
Mens 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ryan, Aidan FR-1 Williams 5:11.9 16:09.0 1
2 Lange, Jake FR-1 Williams 5:19.9 16:34.0 2
3 Heckelman, Chris FR-1 Williams 5:22.1 16:40.8 3
4 Goodman, Isaac SO-2 Williams 5:23.7 16:45.9 4
5 DePalma, Tom SR-4 Tufts 5:24.0 16:46.6 5
6 Gilman, Sam FR-1 Williams 5:24.9 16:49.6 6
7 Martell, Benjamin JR-3 Rochester 5:25.1 16:50.0 7
8 Allara, Daniel FR-1 Rochester 5:26.8 16:55.4 8
9 Avila, Chris FR-1 Williams 5:27.6 16:57.9 9
10 Hearon, Ben SO-2 Williams 5:28.8 17:01.5 10
11 Young, Will FR-1 Williams 5:29.8 17:04.7  
12 Hehmeyer, Jenks SO-2 Williams 5:30.7 17:07.6  
13 Peacock, Matthew FR-1 Williams 5:32.3 17:12.4  
14 Mugisha, Alphonse SR-4 Rochester 5:35.1 17:21.1 11
15 Cohen, Zeke JR-3 Williams 5:36.4 17:25.2  
16 Orsini, Leo SO-2 Rochester 5:37.6 17:29.0 12
17 Montgomery, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 5:38.6 17:32.1 13
18 Trawick, Sam FR-1 Rochester 5:39.5 17:34.8 14
19 Harron, James FR-1 Springfield 5:40.4 17:37.7  
20 VanDeren, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 5:41.2 17:40.0 15
21 Gutierrez, Vidal FR-1 Vassar 5:41.2 17:40.2 16
22 Biwott, Felix FR-1 Williams 5:42.4 17:43.9  
23 Elkind, Peter SR-4 Middlebury 5:42.8 17:45.0 17
24 Gwilt, Collin SO-2 Rochester 5:43.2 17:46.4 18
25 McDermott, Matthew SO-2 Tufts 5:43.2 17:46.5 19
26 Edington, Jake FR-1 Vassar 5:43.7 17:47.8 20
27 McEniry, Dylan SO-2 Tufts 5:44.4 17:50.2 21
28 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 Williams 5:44.5 17:50.5  
29 Cowen, Alex SR-4 Williams 5:45.4 17:53.2  
30 Whitehead, Adam JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:46.1 17:55.3  
31 Bloniarz, Andrew SR-4 Williams 5:46.2 17:55.6  
32 Kilman, Alex SR-4 Williams 5:46.7 17:57.2  
33 Howley, Mathias FR-1 Vassar 5:47.2 17:58.7 22
34 Arrowsmith, George FR-1 Williams 5:47.6 18:00.1  
35 Tadano, Sawyer FR-1 Middlebury 5:48.5 18:02.7 23
36 Roth, Joseph FR-1 Coast Guard 5:48.7 18:03.5 24
37 Bonner, Logan FR-1 Coast Guard 5:49.2 18:04.9 25
38 Gutierrez, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 5:49.5 18:06.0 26
39 Gann, Ayden FR-1 Vassar 5:49.6 18:06.1 27
40 Cho, Eugene SO-2 Williams 5:51.9 18:13.5  
41 Spence, John JR-3 Williams 5:52.2 18:14.2  
42 Frisk, Theodore FR-1 Coast Guard 5:52.3 18:14.6 28
43 Murphy, Liam FR-1 Springfield 5:52.5 18:15.4  
44 Bastedo, Michael SR-4 Rochester 5:52.9 18:16.4  
45 Evans, Nate SO-2 Middlebury 5:53.1 18:17.0 29
46 Black, Adrian JR-3 Williams 5:53.7 18:18.9  
47 Wurts, Taylor SO-2 Tufts 5:54.3 18:20.9 30
48 Kennedy, Michael FR-1 Tufts 5:54.4 18:21.2 31
49 Fluehr, Cole SR-4 Williams 5:55.8 18:25.4  
50 Habib, Jay SR-4 Williams 5:55.9 18:25.9  
51 Lewis, Aiden FR-1 Tufts 5:56.4 18:27.3 32
52 Manglano, Patrick SR-4 Denison 5:57.5 18:30.9  
53 Maloney, Christian FR Williams 5:57.7 18:31.4  
54 Patton, Caleb SO-2 Coast Guard 5:58.9 18:35.1 33
55 Kerst, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 5:59.5 18:37.1 34
56 Wright, Evan FR-1 Williams 5:59.5 18:37.1  
57 Stoller, Benjamin JR-3 Hamilton 5:59.7 18:37.6  
58 Azzara, David JR-3 Williams 6:02.1 18:45.1  
59 Mueller, Dan JR-3 Williams 6:03.4 18:49.1  
60 Semlar, Gawain FR-1 Vassar 6:06.5 18:58.6 35
61 Saunders, Kyle JR-3 Plymouth State 6:08.0 19:03.3  
62 Guth, Jake JR-3 Middlebury 6:08.7 19:05.6 36
63 Manokhin, Antony SR-4 Vassar 6:10.5 19:11.2 37
64 Linley, Richard SO-2 Springfield 6:10.7 19:11.9  
65 Fierst, Aiden FR-1 Coast Guard 6:14.0 19:22.0 38
66 Wieman, Hunter SO-2 Williams 6:14.4 19:23.4  
67 Agli, John FR-1 Plymouth State 6:16.6 19:30.2  
68 Robert, Dominic FR-1 Coast Guard 6:16.8 19:30.7  
69 Peveler, Daniel FR-1 Coast Guard 6:18.1 19:34.9  
70 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan FR-1 Plymouth State 6:20.9 19:43.4  
71 Davis, Zachery SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:21.9 19:46.6  
72 Stanhope, Jonathan SR-4 Hamilton 6:22.3 19:48.0  
73 Swanney, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 6:22.4 19:48.1  
74 Bennett, Stephen SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:22.5 19:48.5  
75 Friel, Reed FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:24.3 19:54.2  
76 Hegemier, Henri FR-1 Denison 6:57.7 21:38.0  
77 Campbell, Michael JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:59.2 21:42.6  
78 Diezel, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:32.0 23:24.4  
Womens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:59 22:47 55 4 9 10 14 18 28 29
2 1:55:22 23:04 91 3 12 16 26 34 36 39
3 1:57:02 23:24 131 6 19 31 35 40 42 45
4 1:57:15 23:27 146 5 11 30 49 51 60 72
5 1:57:57 23:35 158 8 15 33 47 55 73 74
6 1:58:17 23:39 164 22 23 25 44 50 57 59
7 1:58:24 23:40 172 7 17 46 48 54 58 63
8 2:01:06 24:13 263 32 41 56 65 69 83 97
9 2:01:02 24:12 281 20 21 61 86 93 100 103
10 2:01:11 24:14 286 13 62 64 70 77 79 147
11 2:02:48 24:33 340 27 52 67 85 109 137 140
12 2:01:52 24:22 353 1 24 99 112 117 118 130
13 2:03:53 24:46 388 68 71 78 80 91 92 101
14 2:04:45 24:57 407 37 43 94 114 119 122 132
15 2:05:01 25:00 426 53 76 87 95 115 120 143
16 2:05:04 25:00 427 38 88 89 105 107 108 110
17 2:06:07 25:13 482 2 102 111 128 139 149  
18 2:06:58 25:23 502 82 84 96 116 124 131 144
19 2:07:20 25:28 511 66 75 113 123 134 141 165
20 2:09:07 25:49 575 81 106 126 129 133 138 150
21 2:12:05 26:25 640 104 121 125 135 155 157 162
22 2:11:55 26:23 647 90 127 136 146 148 151 153
23 2:15:20 27:04 700 98 142 145 156 159 161 168
24 2:21:41 28:20 799 154 158 160 163 164 166 167
25 2:32:51 30:34 838 152 169 170 173 174    
26 2:52:14 34:26 871 171 172 175 176 177 178  
Womens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cordani, Taryn Ithaca 5:47.5 21:35.5 1
2 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 5:54.6 22:02.0 2
3 Dargis, Meggie JR McGill 5:57.3 22:12.3 3
4 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:58.8 22:17.8 4
5 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 6:00.2 22:22.9 5
6 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:00.5 22:24.1 6
7 Bettez, Natalie JR-3 Tufts 6:05.6 22:43.1 7
8 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 6:05.8 22:44.0 8
9 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 6:06.8 22:47.5 9
10 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 6:07.0 22:48.5 10
11 Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams 6:07.2 22:49.3 11
12 Hirsch, Elizabeth SO McGill 6:08.3 22:53.2 12
13 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 6:08.5 22:53.8 13
14 Zimmermann, Leandra JR-3 MIT 6:09.5 22:57.8 14
15 House, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 6:10.2 23:00.3 15
16 Veillette, Sandrine FR McGill 6:10.9 23:03.0 16
17 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 6:12.2 23:07.7 17
18 Collins, Katie FR-1 MIT 6:12.3 23:08.2 18
19 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:13.1 23:11.2 19
20 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:13.4 23:12.4 20
21 Kellogg, Megan SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:14.4 23:15.8 21
22 MacCary, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 6:15.3 23:19.4 22
23 Ruxin, Talia SO-2 Middlebury 6:15.3 23:19.5 23
24 Grazia, Sierra Ithaca 6:16.0 23:22.1 24
25 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 6:16.5 23:23.7 25
26 Butseva, Sofia SO McGill 6:17.4 23:27.0 26
27 Ratliff, Kristin SO-2 Amherst 6:17.9 23:29.0 27
28 Weiss, Tessa SO-2 MIT 6:18.1 23:29.7 28
29 McAllister, Lindsey FR-1 MIT 6:20.7 23:39.6 29
30 Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams 6:21.2 23:41.3 30
31 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:21.9 23:43.8 31
32 Bolton, Karina JR-3 RPI 6:22.1 23:44.7 32
33 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 6:22.2 23:45.0 33
34 Butler, Morgane JR McGill 6:22.7 23:46.9 34
35 Fernandez, Allie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:22.7 23:46.9 35
36 Barwick, Alison SR McGill 6:23.1 23:48.5 36
37 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 6:23.6 23:50.2 37
38 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 6:23.8 23:51.1 38
39 Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 6:24.5 23:53.8  
40 Marks, Celine FR McGill 6:24.6 23:54.1 39
41 Coolican, Annibel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:25.3 23:56.6 40
42 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 6:25.6 23:57.8 41
43 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:26.0 23:59.3 42
44 Heller, Grace SO-2 Hamilton 6:26.5 24:01.2 43
45 Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 6:27.4 24:04.5 44
46 DiTullio, Carissa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:27.5 24:05.0 45
47 Rashba, Margot SR-4 Tufts 6:27.7 24:05.5 46
48 Lantz, Evelyn FR-1 Dickinson 6:28.6 24:09.0 47
49 Curcuru, Carly FR-1 Tufts 6:28.9 24:10.1 48
50 Harris, Emily JR-3 Williams 6:28.9 24:10.2 49
51 Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 6:29.1 24:10.6 50
52 Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 6:29.3 24:11.6 51
53 Polischeck, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 6:30.4 24:15.5 52
54 Vanderweyen, Laura FR McGill 6:30.5 24:16.0  
55 Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:30.6 24:16.4 53
56 Xu, Jenny JR-3 MIT 6:30.8 24:17.0  
57 Wolf, Alexandra FR-1 Tufts 6:31.0 24:17.8 54
58 Gore, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 6:31.4 24:19.3 55
59 Grim, Autumn SO-2 RPI 6:31.9 24:21.4 56
60 Gomba, Claire JR-3 Middlebury 6:32.0 24:21.6 57
61 Heely, Lydia SO-2 Tufts 6:32.2 24:22.2 58
62 Egan, Amy FR-1 Middlebury 6:32.5 24:23.3 59
63 Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 6:32.8 24:24.7 60
64 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:33.1 24:25.6 61
65 Rozen, Ari SO-2 WPI 6:33.3 24:26.5 62
66 Porrazzo, Caitlin JR-3 Tufts 6:33.4 24:27.0 63
67 Newman, Emily FR-1 WPI 6:33.6 24:27.5 64
68 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 6:33.7 24:27.9 65
69 Donovan, Brenna JR-3 Fredonia 6:33.7 24:28.1 66
70 Mitchell, Sara FR-1 Tufts 6:34.1 24:29.3  
71 Fleurent-Grego, Chloe SO McGill 6:34.2 24:29.8  
72 Walter, Lela JR-3 Amherst 6:34.8 24:32.2 67
73 Wiman, Savannah SR-4 Vassar 6:35.0 24:32.8 68
74 Reinhardt, Eileen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:35.0 24:32.9  
75 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 6:35.5 24:34.6 69
76 Madry, Brooke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:35.9 24:36.1  
77 Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 6:36.1 24:37.0 70
78 Matera, Elise JR-3 Vassar 6:36.3 24:37.5 71
79 Riopel, Camille SO McGill 6:36.4 24:38.0  
80 Dean, Erica SO-2 Middlebury 6:36.6 24:38.9  
81 Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 6:36.9 24:39.8 72
82 Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 6:37.1 24:40.7 73
83 Rettig, Taylor SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:37.3 24:41.5  
84 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 6:37.4 24:41.8 74
85 Jakubowski, Alexis JR-3 Middlebury 6:37.4 24:41.9  
86 Kurbs, Hannah JR-3 Fredonia 6:38.0 24:44.1 75
87 Mosca, Samantha SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:38.6 24:46.1 76
88 Schadt, Callie SO-2 WPI 6:38.6 24:46.3 77
89 Prater-Lee, Christiana JR-3 Vassar 6:38.8 24:46.8 78
90 Nistler, Keely FR-1 WPI 6:38.8 24:46.8 79
91 Martin, Hannah FR-1 Vassar 6:39.2 24:48.5 80
92 Barnett, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 6:39.4 24:49.2  
93 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 6:39.6 24:50.1 81
94 Mahlandt, Taylor SO-2 Wellesley 6:40.0 24:51.4 82
95 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 6:40.6 24:53.6 83
96 Shipman, Ava FR-1 Wellesley 6:40.9 24:54.6 84
97 Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 6:41.1 24:55.7 85
98 Baumann, Olivia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:41.4 24:56.5  
99 Allen, Read SR-4 Middlebury 6:41.5 24:57.2  
100 Scott, Cassidy JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:41.9 24:58.6 86
101 Barreca, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:42.0 24:58.9  
102 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 6:42.2 24:59.5  
103 Despres, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:42.4 25:00.5 87
104 Skufca, Danielle SR-4 Tufts 6:42.6 25:01.3  
105 Yuasa, Ayumi SR-4 Rochester 6:43.0 25:02.6 88
106 Tetef, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 6:43.3 25:03.6 89
107 O'Connor, Erin SO-2 Denison 6:43.9 25:06.1 90
108 Alfaro, Isabella SR-4 Middlebury 6:44.0 25:06.4  
109 Horn, Megan JR-3 Vassar 6:44.4 25:07.9 91
110 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar 6:44.7 25:09.1 92
111 Giese, Georgia FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:45.0 25:09.9 93
112 Enns, Gabrielle FR-1 MIT 6:45.2 25:11.0  
113 Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 6:45.8 25:13.0  
114 Humphreys, Brigit FR-1 Hamilton 6:45.8 25:13.2 94
115 Anderson, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:46.2 25:14.6 95
116 King, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 6:46.2 25:14.6 96
117 Fahrenholz, Tory SO-2 RPI 6:46.6 25:16.0 97
118 Lary, Haddie SR-4 Norwich 6:46.9 25:17.3 98
119 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 6:47.3 25:18.8  
120 Gonzalez, Mariana SO-2 RPI 6:47.4 25:19.1  
121 Rudge, Sarah Ithaca 6:47.5 25:19.4 99
122 LaPlant, Darby JR-3 MIT 6:48.2 25:21.9  
123 Symon, Elise FR-1 RPI 6:48.3 25:22.4  
124 Kelley, Erin FR-1 RPI 6:49.0 25:25.0  
125 Colvin-Oehmig, Phoebe FR-1 Middlebury 6:49.3 25:26.1  
126 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:49.4 25:26.4 100
127 Clark, Erin SO-2 Vassar 6:49.5 25:26.9 101
128 Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 6:49.6 25:27.2  
129 Burchill, Rachel SR-4 Coast Guard 6:49.8 25:28.1 102
130 Leta, Ashley SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:50.4 25:30.3 103
131 Kerrigan, Nicole SO-2 Tufts 6:50.5 25:30.6  
132 Beck, Kayla FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:50.7 25:31.3  
133 Dennis, Haley JR-3 Plymouth State 6:50.9 25:31.9 104
134 Tepesch, Erin JR-3 Rochester 6:50.9 25:32.0 105
135 Wentnick, Rachel FR-1 Springfield 6:51.1 25:32.7 106
136 Bartolotta, Danielle FR-1 Rochester 6:51.7 25:35.0 107
137 Hasbrouck, Ariane JR-3 Rochester 6:51.9 25:35.9 108
138 Lacy, Lizzie JR-3 Amherst 6:52.1 25:36.5 109
139 Metzger, Leah SO-2 Middlebury 6:52.4 25:37.7  
140 Wolfe, Clara SR-4 Rochester 6:52.7 25:38.9 110
141 Spaulding, McKenna SO-2 Dickinson 6:52.9 25:39.5  
142 Gordon, Ciera SR-4 MIT 6:52.9 25:39.5  
143 Carson, Kirsten SO-2 Coast Guard 6:53.1 25:40.4 111
144 Lynn, Kristin SR Ithaca 6:53.6 25:42.1 112
145 Jackson, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts 6:53.8 25:42.9  
146 Guarino, Kristen JR-3 Fredonia 6:53.8 25:43.0 113
147 Yong, Emily JR-3 Hamilton 6:54.0 25:43.6 114
148 Cortina, Andrea JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:54.0 25:43.7 115
149 Mitchell, Olivia SO-2 Middlebury 6:54.5 25:45.5  
150 Gingello, Marisa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:54.8 25:46.8  
151 Harten, Erin JR-3 Dickinson 6:54.9 25:47.1  
152 Dolan, Sophie SO-2 Wellesley 6:55.3 25:48.6 116
153 Margolis, Bailee JR-3 MIT 6:55.4 25:48.7  
154 Rosenman, Cecelia SO-2 Tufts 6:56.0 25:51.0  
155 Reese, Kelly SO-2 Rochester 6:56.2 25:51.9  
156 Burgos, Franchesca SR-4 Tufts 6:56.3 25:52.1  
157 St Clair , Amanda SR Ithaca 6:56.7 25:53.6 117
158 Loughran, Brianna SR-4 Rochester 6:57.0 25:54.9  
159 Matkowski, Maria Ithaca 6:57.5 25:56.5 118
160 Driscoll, Haley FR-1 Hamilton 6:57.6 25:57.0 119
161 Corbett, Jackie FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:57.6 25:57.2 120
162 Lufrano, Ameilia FR-1 Dickinson 6:57.7 25:57.3  
163 Labbe, Julia FR-1 Plymouth State 6:58.0 25:58.4 121
164 Bisson, Brianna SR-4 Middlebury 6:58.2 25:59.4  
165 Cronin, Katherine FR-1 Hamilton 6:58.5 26:00.6 122
166 Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 6:59.6 26:04.5  
167 Kurbs, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 6:59.8 26:05.4 123
168 Daly, Hannah FR-1 RPI 6:59.9 26:05.7  
169 Charest, Eve FR-1 Dickinson 7:00.0 26:05.9  
170 Fagan, Grace FR-1 Tufts 7:00.2 26:06.8  
171 Hartman, Caroline SO-2 Vassar 7:00.5 26:07.7  
172 Trautner, Margaret FR-1 MIT 7:00.6 26:08.4  
173 Chu, April FR-1 Wellesley 7:00.7 26:08.8 124
174 Giguere, Lora JR-3 Plymouth State 7:00.8 26:08.9 125
175 Hurlbut, Jordan SO-2 Rochester 7:01.0 26:09.8  
176 Wunderlich, Hannah JR-3 Springfield 7:01.4 26:11.2 126
177 Solberg, Tommy FR-1 Denison 7:01.7 26:12.2 127
178 Ragle, Nina JR-3 Coast Guard 7:02.0 26:13.5 128
179 Carlone, Deanna FR-1 Springfield 7:02.2 26:14.1 129
180 Farrell, Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 7:02.3 26:14.6 130
181 Paradiso, Eva SO-2 Wellesley 7:02.6 26:15.7 131
182 Caplazi, Isabel FR-1 RPI 7:02.8 26:16.5  
183 Rich, Haley FR-1 Tufts 7:03.0 26:17.2  
184 Howe, Lindsay SR-4 St. Lawrence 7:03.1 26:17.4  
185 O'hara, Kylee JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7:03.2 26:17.8  
186 Podlaski, Meaghan JR-3 RPI 7:03.5 26:19.0  
187 Anthony, Caitlin SR-4 Hamilton 7:03.6 26:19.6 132
188 Volan, Laura SO-2 Springfield 7:03.6 26:19.6 133
189 Maguire, Emily JR-3 Fredonia 7:03.7 26:19.9 134
190 Pomainville, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:04.7 26:23.6  
191 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 7:04.8 26:23.8  
192 Heffernan, Evie SR-4 Tufts 7:04.9 26:24.2  
193 Rucinski, Christina SR-4 Ithaca 7:05.1 26:25.1  
194 Goulette, Rileigh SR-4 Plymouth State 7:05.3 26:25.7 135
195 Nickerson , Maggie SO-2 Ithaca 7:05.5 26:26.4  
196 Reilly, Maura JR-3 Dickinson 7:05.6 26:27.0  
197 Uribe, Anaidys JR-3 Hamilton 7:06.9 26:31.7  
198 Rusin, Cameron FR-1 Tufts 7:07.7 26:34.8  
199 Klickstein, Lindsay JR-3 Williams 7:07.8 26:35.0  
200 Radziewicz, Sarah FR-1 Denison 7:07.8 26:35.2 136
201 Flaharty, Katie SR-4 Williams 7:08.4 26:37.4  
202 Reddington, Paige FR-1 Amherst 7:08.7 26:38.5 137
203 Myers, Julia SO-2 Rochester 7:09.1 26:39.8  
204 Freel, Emily FR-1 MIT 7:09.2 26:40.4  
205 Murdock, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 7:09.5 26:41.5 138
206 Roach, Maeve FR-1 Coast Guard 7:09.9 26:43.1 139
207 Crum, Katie FR-1 Amherst 7:10.0 26:43.3 140
208 Courtney, Madison SR-4 Fredonia 7:10.1 26:43.6 141
209 Kromish, Kassie SO-2 RPI 7:11.0 26:46.9  
210 Hango, Melissa SR-4 Norwich 7:11.0 26:47.2 142
211 Perry, Elizabeth SR-4 Hamilton 7:11.5 26:48.9  
212 Stokesbury, Sara SR-4 Tufts 7:12.4 26:52.2  
213 Watrobski, Kristina SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7:13.2 26:55.3 143
214 Lawson, Kate JR-3 Vassar 7:13.4 26:55.9  
215 Cowles, Grace FR-1 Wellesley 7:13.5 26:56.4 144
216 Hilmo, Keiko SO-2 Wellesley 7:13.8 26:57.4  
217 Salerno, Clare SR-4 Wellesley 7:14.0 26:58.4  
218 Giarrizzo, Olivia FR-1 Norwich 7:14.1 26:58.7 145
219 Grabauskas, Emily SR-4 Denison 7:14.1 26:58.7 146
220 Schwartz, Erin SO-2 Hamilton 7:15.3 27:02.9  
221 Halfrey, Steffany JR-3 WPI 7:15.3 27:03.0 147
222 Xie, Catherine JR-3 Wellesley 7:15.3 27:03.2  
223 Osterhout, Phoebe SR-4 Denison 7:15.5 27:03.7 148
224 Russo, Hannah FR-1 Wellesley 7:15.6 27:04.2  
225 Uehling, Abigail SR-4 Hamilton 7:16.0 27:05.8  
226 Suski, Olivia SO-2 Coast Guard 7:16.2 27:06.6 149
227 LaChance, Macayla JR-3 Springfield 7:16.3 27:06.7 150
228 Hoey, Madeline JR-3 Rochester 7:16.4 27:07.2  
229 Watson, Olivia JR-3 Dickinson 7:16.7 27:08.1  
230 Straub, Seneca FR-1 Vassar 7:17.2 27:10.3  
231 Shaz, Samara FR-1 Wellesley 7:18.5 27:15.0  
232 Nimmagadda, Monica SR-4 Amherst 7:18.7 27:15.6  
233 Nase, Hailey Ithaca 7:18.7 27:15.9  
234 O'Connell, Elysha SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7:19.1 27:17.4  
235 Argentina-McDonald, Shannon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:19.9 27:20.3  
236 Harrigian, Fiona SO-2 Wellesley 7:20.4 27:22.2  
237 Riordan, Emma SO-2 Denison 7:21.1 27:24.8 151
238 Williams, Eleanor SO-2 Hamilton 7:22.0 27:28.0  
239 Quirion, Marisa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:22.4 27:29.4 152
240 Caplen, Georgia Ithaca 7:22.6 27:30.2  
241 Logan, Blythe FR-1 Wellesley 7:22.8 27:31.1  
242 Cannon, Isabelle FR Denison 7:23.9 27:35.1 153
243 Holmberg, Kirsten SR-4 Rochester 7:24.8 27:38.6  
244 Fairbairn, Alison SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:25.5 27:41.0 154
245 Ahern, Danielle JR-3 Plymouth State 7:30.6 28:00.1 155
246 Flaherty , Shannon FR-1 Norwich 7:31.0 28:01.6 156
247 Bagely, Eve SO-2 Plymouth State 7:32.7 28:08.0 157
248 Aschale, Martha JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:34.2 28:13.6 158
249 Dekalb, Carisa JR-3 Norwich 7:34.7 28:15.4 159
250 Spainhower, Megan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:35.1 28:16.8 160
251 Fritzsch, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 7:37.1 28:24.5  
252 Eline, Madison SO-2 Norwich 7:37.6 28:26.3 161
253 Bergeron, Ashley JR-3 Plymouth State 7:39.8 28:34.4 162
254 Faucher, Patricia FR-1 St. Lawrence 7:40.0 28:35.2  
255 Campbell, Annika SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7:41.2 28:39.6  
256 Burgess, Leanne FR-1 Plymouth State 7:41.7 28:41.6  
257 Maturo, Julia SR-4 Springfield 7:41.9 28:42.3  
258 Boyd, Amanda FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:42.6 28:44.7 163
259 Schilling, Molly FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:42.8 28:45.6 164
260 Lichtenberg, Sara SO-2 Denison 7:43.0 28:46.2  
261 Buckley, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 7:43.1 28:46.9 165
262 Mogan, Sarah JR-3 RPI 7:43.3 28:47.4  
263 Page, Taylor SR-4 Rochester 7:48.4 29:06.6  
264 McManus, Erin SR-4 Springfield 7:50.2 29:13.2  
265 Parker, Bryanna SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:51.8 29:19.0 166
266 McConnon, Madelyn Ithaca 7:54.1 29:27.6  
267 Haseley, MaryClaire FR-1 Fredonia 7:57.7 29:41.3  
268 Barrett, Hannah SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:58.5 29:44.3 167
269 Roche, Paige FR-1 Norwich 7:59.5 29:47.7 168
270 Theroux, Britney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:59.7 29:48.5 169
271 Fairchild, Emory FR-1 Springfield 8:08.3 30:20.7  
272 Glisson, Meghan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:11.3 30:32.0 170
273 Blair, Amy JR-3 Norwich 8:22.1 31:12.0  
274 Lerda, Sydney SO-2 Denison 8:22.3 31:13.0  
275 Moore, Angela JR-3 Norwich 8:28.1 31:34.6  
276 Gamsby, Hannah SO-2 Norwich 8:35.3 32:01.4  
277 Palmer, Indira FR-1 Green Mountain 8:37.4 32:09.2 171
278 Chen, Jiayong SO-2 Green Mountain 8:39.3 32:16.4 172
279 Pepin, McKenzie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:43.2 32:30.9 173
280 Beaudoin, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:43.2 32:30.9 174
281 Baker, Annie FR-1 Green Mountain 9:27.7 35:16.7 175
282 Brandt, Anneli SR-4 Green Mountain 9:30.0 35:25.2 176
283 Anderson, Elise JR-3 Green Mountain 9:57.3 37:07.0 177
284 Bailey-Russomano, Miranda SR-4 Green Mountain 12:38.1 47:06.9 178
Womens 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:36 20:07 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 9
2 1:47:36 21:31 71 11 13 14 15 18 29  
3 1:48:33 21:42 86 7 12 19 23 25 37 38
4 1:49:33 21:54 103 6 16 21 28 32 42 44
5 1:49:47 21:57 104 10 17 20 26 31    
6 1:52:56 22:35 162 24 27 30 40 41    
7 1:54:05 22:49 184 33 34 35 39 43 46 47
8 2:00:09 24:01 239 36 45 49 54 55    
9 2:01:11 24:14 254 48 50 51 52 53 58  
10 2:09:27 25:53 254 22 56 57 59 60 61  
Womens 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barrett, Erica FR-1 Williams 6:18.8 19:36.9 1
2 Tully, Sarah FR-1 Williams 6:25.1 19:56.4 2
3 Bourne, Brianna FR-1 Williams 6:28.6 20:07.5 3
4 Rosenfeld, Leah SO-2 Williams 6:34.2 20:24.8 4
5 Galo, Caroline FR-1 Williams 6:36.0 20:30.5 5
6 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 6:41.8 20:48.4 6
7 Healy, Teressa SO-2 Dickinson 6:42.6 20:51.0 7
8 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan FR-1 Williams 6:44.7 20:57.5 8
9 Gowgiel, Janell SO-2 Williams 6:46.0 21:01.4 9
10 Pieper, Maddy SR-4 Vassar 6:47.7 21:06.9 10
11 Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 6:48.0 21:07.6 11
12 Shalala, Kylie FR-1 Dickinson 6:52.6 21:22.1 12
13 McCormick, Maura FR-1 Tufts 6:53.4 21:24.4 13
14 Ishida, Emma SO-2 Tufts 6:54.6 21:28.2 14
15 Jaschke, Julia SO-2 Middlebury 6:57.8 21:38.3  
16 Roberts, Ann SO-2 Tufts 6:58.6 21:40.8 15
17 Reyes Torres, Ximena FR-1 Rochester 6:59.6 21:43.7 16
18 Jordan, Chelsey FR-1 Williams 7:01.6 21:49.9  
19 Earling, Elsa FR-1 Vassar 7:02.2 21:51.8 17
20 Rowland, Melissa FR-1 Tufts 7:03.2 21:55.1 18
21 Snyder, Julia SO-2 Dickinson 7:04.1 21:57.7 19
22 Chace, Wyndom FR-1 Williams 7:04.6 21:59.3  
23 Novak, Katherine FR-1 Vassar 7:05.1 22:00.8 20
24 McKendrick, Katherine JR-3 Rochester 7:05.4 22:01.8 21
25 Poulos, Isabella SR-4 Southern Vermont 7:07.0 22:06.8 22
26 Gilkey, Sydney FR-1 Dickinson 7:07.5 22:08.4 23
27 Seff, Erica SO-2 Hamilton 7:07.6 22:08.7 24
28 Lebowitz, Hannah SO-2 Williams 7:09.4 22:14.1  
29 FitzGerald, Mallorey SO-2 Dickinson 7:09.4 22:14.3 25
30 Willcoxon, Meghan SR-4 Vassar 7:09.9 22:15.8 26
31 Pieper, Lilly SR-4 Hamilton 7:11.8 22:21.6 27
32 Ackley, Meredith FR-1 Rochester 7:12.1 22:22.7 28
33 Murray, Emily FR-1 Tufts 7:14.0 22:28.4 29
34 Brinkman, Lucille FR-1 Hamilton 7:14.2 22:29.2 30
35 Land, Beatrice SR-4 Vassar 7:15.2 22:32.2 31
36 Bottone, Jenna FR-1 Rochester 7:16.6 22:36.6 32
37 Epkey, Quinn FR-1 Coast Guard 7:17.2 22:38.4 33
38 Hackett, Sabrina FR-1 Coast Guard 7:17.5 22:39.4 34
39 Huncharek, Mia FR-1 Coast Guard 7:18.0 22:40.9 35
40 Ewing, Jessica FR-1 Plymouth State 7:18.4 22:42.3 36
41 Brown, Sofia FR-1 Dickinson 7:19.1 22:44.5 37
42 Banks, Adrienne SO-2 Williams 7:19.3 22:45.1  
43 Porras, Sofia FR-1 Dickinson 7:20.3 22:48.2 38
44 Connors, Claire JR-3 Dickinson 7:20.5 22:48.8  
45 Konecni, Olivia SO-2 Coast Guard 7:21.1 22:50.5 39
46 Merz, Margaret FR-1 Hamilton 7:22.6 22:55.3 40
47 Smillie, Jessie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7:23.4 22:57.6  
48 Donthireddy, Veda FR-1 Wellesley 7:23.6 22:58.2  
49 Brunet, Courtney SO-2 Hamilton 7:24.8 23:02.1 41
50 Mauser, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 7:25.8 23:05.2 42
51 Schultz, Erin FR-1 Coast Guard 7:29.3 23:16.2 43
52 Haley, Faith FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:30.0 23:18.3  
53 Lodato, Kristen FR-1 Rochester 7:32.4 23:25.6 44
54 Abatangelo, Lumei FR-1 Plymouth State 7:33.2 23:28.1 45
55 Sims, Emma FR-1 Coast Guard 7:34.0 23:30.6 46
56 Barrett, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7:34.8 23:33.2  
57 Nguyen, Christina FR-1 Coast Guard 7:35.1 23:34.0 47
58 VanGorder, Grace FR-1 Rochester 7:35.8 23:36.2  
59 Broderick, Maeven FR-1 Springfield 7:36.7 23:39.1 48
60 Price, Carolyn FR-1 Wellesley 7:37.5 23:41.4  
61 Balfour, Taylor FR-1 Wellesley 7:40.7 23:51.6  
62 Naylor, Flora FR-1 Wellesley 7:42.3 23:56.6  
63 Marcus, Jennifer JR-3 Plymouth State 7:43.4 23:59.9 49
64 Gunther, Julia SO-2 Williams 7:47.0 24:11.2  
65 Dyer, Nicole SO-2 Springfield 7:47.5 24:12.6 50
66 Nascembeni, Victoria SO-2 Springfield 7:49.8 24:19.9 51
67 McCann, Abbie SO-2 Springfield 7:50.5 24:21.8 52
68 Floyd, Jordan SO-2 Rochester 7:51.6 24:25.3  
69 Rogers, Alexandria JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:55.0 24:35.9  
70 Gunter, Allison FR-1 Springfield 7:55.6 24:37.9 53
71 Mongillo, Isabella JR-3 Plymouth State 8:01.1 24:54.9 54
72 Maki, Carolynne SO-2 Plymouth State 8:04.1 25:04.1 55
73 Ikonen, Emily FR-1 Southern Vermont 8:04.9 25:06.7 56
74 Gagnon, Annabelle SR-4 Coast Guard 8:14.2 25:35.6  
75 Belyea, Emma FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:14.5 25:36.4  
76 Gillette, Lexia SR-4 Southern Vermont 8:18.4 25:48.6 57
77 Cummons, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:20.3 25:54.4  
78 Castriotta, Abbie FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8:23.6 26:04.9  
79 Aiudi, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 8:28.6 26:20.3  
80 Boulerice, Briana FR-1 Springfield 8:42.8 27:04.4 58
81 Moores, Holly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:55.9 27:45.2  
82 Main, Maddy JR-3 Southern Vermont 8:57.9 27:51.3 59
83 Ferreira, Stephany JR-3 Southern Vermont 9:11.6 28:33.9 60
84 Porter, Bridget FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:23.4 29:10.5  
85 Sullivan, Faith FR-1 Southern Vermont 11:47.0 36:36.9 61
Mens 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:13:07 26:37 87 1 5 8 35 38 51 65
2 2:13:42 26:44 95 2 3 21 32 37 44 55
3 2:14:05 26:49 109 4 6 14 27 58 89 96
4 2:15:08 27:01 117 11 24 25 26 31 45 57
5 2:15:29 27:05 136 12 15 29 34 46 54 59
6 2:15:41 27:08 144 10 17 19 42 56 60 77
7 2:16:35 27:19 193 13 18 43 49 70 76 88
8 2:17:00 27:24 209 16 22 30 66 75 93 103
9 2:17:05 27:25 223 7 20 28 69 99 125 136
10 2:18:45 27:45 293 40 48 53 74 78 80 82
11 2:19:22 27:52 317 33 36 50 94 104 117 140
12 2:19:33 27:54 328 23 63 71 79 92 133  
13 2:20:49 28:09 388 52 61 67 101 107 109 111
14 2:21:26 28:17 420 41 68 83 90 138 142 144
15 2:22:19 28:27 453 64 86 91 98 114 129 156
16 2:22:51 28:34 482 62 81 100 116 123 134 155
17 2:22:58 28:35 492 39 84 118 124 127 135 157
18 2:23:50 28:46 511 9 73 128 150 151 154 161
19 2:24:11 28:50 543 87 95 119 120 122 126 143
20 2:24:21 28:52 554 85 106 112 121 130 131 139
21 2:25:07 29:01 588 97 105 113 132 141 145 147
22 2:27:02 29:24 638 72 108 146 153 159 162 164
23 2:28:15 29:39 652 47 137 149 152 167    
24 2:28:31 29:42 686 102 115 148 158 163 169 175
25 2:42:27 32:29 791 110 165 166 173 177 178  
26 2:42:13 32:26 841 160 168 170 171 172 174 176
Mens 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.8 25:50.2 1
2 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 5:14.6 26:04.2 2
3 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 5:15.9 26:10.4 3
4 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 5:16.2 26:11.9 4
5 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:16.3 26:12.3 5
6 Hussein, Mohamed SR-4 Amherst 5:16.7 26:14.2 6
7 Bessai, Santiago SR McGill 5:18.2 26:22.1 7
8 Pulvidente, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:20.3 26:32.1 8
9 Brunnette, Sam JR-3 Plymouth State 5:21.6 26:38.6 9
10 Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MIT 5:22.1 26:41.3 10
11 Meijer, Miles JR-3 Middlebury 5:22.7 26:44.3 11
12 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 5:23.3 26:47.1 12
13 Ogetii, Dadley SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:23.4 26:47.8 13
14 Meijer, Tucker JR-3 Amherst 5:23.8 26:49.9 14
15 Simpson, Liam SR-4 Williams 5:24.2 26:51.9 15
16 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 5:24.5 26:53.0 16
17 Slaney, Kent FR-1 MIT 5:24.5 26:53.1 17
18 Mortensen, Patrick SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:25.3 26:57.2 18
19 Woltz, Billy SO-2 MIT 5:25.9 27:00.2 19
20 Jarry, Francois SR McGill 5:26.3 27:02.0 20
21 Davis, Jacob FR-1 RPI 5:26.4 27:02.6 21
22 Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 5:26.5 27:03.2 22
23 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:26.7 27:04.1 23
24 D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 5:26.8 27:04.7 24
25 Henderson, Theo SO-2 Middlebury 5:26.9 27:05.0 25
26 Evans, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 5:27.1 27:06.3 26
27 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 5:27.2 27:06.5 27
28 Briand, Jeremy FR McGill 5:27.4 27:07.4 28
29 Morris, Mitchell JR-3 Williams 5:27.5 27:08.2 29
30 Udell, Nathan SR-4 Dickinson 5:27.6 27:08.6 30
31 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 5:27.6 27:08.6 31
32 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 5:27.7 27:09.2 32
33 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 5:28.4 27:12.6 33
34 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 5:28.7 27:14.1 34
35 Kern, Colin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:28.7 27:14.2 35
36 Brown, Philip SR-4 Vassar 5:29.0 27:15.8 36
37 Jaques, Henry FR-1 RPI 5:29.2 27:16.5 37
38 Hoelzl, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:29.5 27:18.2 38
39 Joseph, Merlin SR-4 Fredonia 5:29.6 27:18.6 39
40 Reaney, Brian JR-3 Tufts 5:30.3 27:22.1 40
41 DeWeirdt, Peter SR-4 Hamilton 5:30.5 27:23.2 41
42 Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 5:31.0 27:25.3 42
43 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:31.1 27:26.2 43
44 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 5:31.4 27:27.6 44
45 Michelson, Andrew JR-3 Middlebury 5:31.4 27:27.6 45
46 Kirgis, Peter SO-2 Williams 5:31.5 27:27.8 46
47 Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 5:31.8 27:29.4 47
48 Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 5:31.8 27:29.4 48
49 Abdoulaye, Sidi JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:31.9 27:30.1 49
50 Arsenault, Luke JR-3 Vassar 5:33.0 27:35.4 50
51 Ripa, John JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:33.4 27:37.2 51
52 Tinti, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 5:33.5 27:37.7 52
53 Nero, Patrick FR-1 Tufts 5:33.6 27:38.6 53
54 Gannon, Nick SO-2 Williams 5:33.9 27:39.8 54
55 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 5:34.1 27:41.1 55
56 Freed, Ben SR-4 MIT 5:34.2 27:41.3 56
57 Aispuro, Ascencion SR-4 Middlebury 5:34.5 27:42.7 57
58 Barry, Justin SR-4 Amherst 5:34.5 27:42.7 58
59 Wischnewsky, Sam SO-2 Williams 5:34.9 27:44.7 59
60 Waltman, Nicholas SR-4 MIT 5:34.9 27:44.9 60
61 Kloman, Jake SO-2 RPI 5:35.0 27:45.3  
62 McGovern, William SO-2 Williams 5:35.1 27:46.0  
63 Masemore, Will JR-3 RPI 5:35.1 27:46.1  
64 Montgomery, Jeff SO-2 Ithaca 5:35.4 27:47.3 61
65 Sinapi, Frank JR-3 RPI 5:35.4 27:47.6  
66 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 5:35.5 27:48.0 62
67 Stewart, Matthew SR-4 RPI 5:35.7 27:48.9  
68 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:35.7 27:49.0 63
69 Marlow, Mitch SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:35.8 27:49.3 64
70 Sutton, Lucas SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:35.8 27:49.3 65
71 Turner, Austin JR-3 RPI 5:35.8 27:49.6  
72 Fitch, Kyle SR-4 Dickinson 5:36.1 27:50.7 66
73 Stewart, Forest SO-2 Ithaca 5:36.2 27:51.2 67
74 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 5:36.2 27:51.2  
75 Martin, James JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:36.4 27:52.2  
76 Marshall, Kenneth SO-2 Williams 5:36.4 27:52.3  
77 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 5:36.5 27:52.7 68
78 Marcelis, Tristan SR McGill 5:36.5 27:53.0 69
79 Fleming, Henry SO-2 Middlebury 5:36.6 27:53.3  
80 Dulabon, Zachary SR-4 Williams 5:36.7 27:53.6  
81 Mitchell, Jonathan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:36.8 27:54.1 70
82 Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:37.0 27:55.3 71
83 LaCourt, Erik FR-1 RPI 5:37.1 27:55.9  
84 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 5:37.6 27:58.1 72
85 Bartlett, Warren JR-3 Plymouth State 5:37.8 27:59.4 73
86 Litowitz, Jack SO-2 Middlebury 5:38.0 28:00.4  
87 Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 5:38.8 28:04.4 74
88 Welch, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:38.8 28:04.5  
89 Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson 5:39.0 28:05.3 75
90 Dwyer, Hogan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:39.2 28:06.5 76
91 Walter, David SR-4 MIT 5:39.5 28:07.6 77
92 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 5:39.7 28:08.6  
93 Reed, John FR-1 RPI 5:39.9 28:09.6  
94 Mazzuca, Lorenzo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:40.0 28:10.1  
95 Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 5:40.1 28:10.7 78
96 Oeding, Jake FR-1 MIT 5:40.2 28:11.2  
97 Urick, Spencer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:40.4 28:12.3 79
98 Horvath, Peter FR-1 Tufts 5:40.6 28:13.0 80
99 Domanico, Joe SO-2 RPI 5:40.6 28:13.3  
100 Summers, Will FR-1 DeSales 5:40.7 28:13.5 81
101 Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3 Tufts 5:40.8 28:14.1 82
102 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 5:41.1 28:15.8  
103 Murdick, Bryce SO-2 Hamilton 5:41.2 28:16.2 83
104 Morrison, Ryan SO-2 RPI 5:41.3 28:16.9  
105 Francis, Ethan JR-3 Fredonia 5:41.5 28:17.7 84
106 Sayre, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:41.7 28:18.6  
107 Gallant, Andre SO-2 Coast Guard 5:41.9 28:19.6 85
108 Heraghty, Sam SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:41.9 28:19.6  
109 Jenkins, Matthew JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:41.9 28:19.9 86
110 Doblar, Dylan FR-1 MIT 5:42.1 28:20.7  
111 Blauvelt, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:42.3 28:21.5  
112 Murphy, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:42.3 28:21.9  
113 Sloan, Cooper SR-4 MIT 5:42.5 28:22.6  
114 Phinney, Hunter JR-3 Rochester 5:42.9 28:24.7 87
115 Jacobson-Schulte, Finn FR-1 MIT 5:43.0 28:25.0  
116 Elmour, James FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:43.2 28:26.1 88
117 Carnavos, Michael SO-2 Tufts 5:43.6 28:27.9  
118 Perlman, Jon JR-3 Middlebury 5:43.7 28:28.5  
119 Silverman, Jacob JR-3 Amherst 5:43.9 28:29.4 89
120 Wohl, Erich SR-4 Hamilton 5:43.9 28:29.7 90
121 Steinberg, Harry FR-1 Tufts 5:44.2 28:31.3  
122 Lindau, William JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:44.4 28:31.9 91
123 Tarantino, Thomas FR-1 Middlebury 5:44.4 28:32.3  
124 Berkowitz, Adam SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:44.5 28:32.8 92
125 Chandler, Will JR-3 Dickinson 5:44.7 28:33.4 93
126 Dwyer, William SO-2 Vassar 5:44.8 28:34.3 94
127 Frantz, Ivan SO-2 Rochester 5:45.0 28:35.1 95
128 Wesley, Jack SR-4 Amherst 5:45.2 28:36.0 96
129 McNally, Jack SO-2 Norwich 5:45.4 28:37.0 97
130 Horan, Andrew FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:45.7 28:38.6 98
131 Farnham, Bradley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:46.1 28:40.4  
132 Csisztu, Thomas FR McGill 5:46.2 28:41.3 99
133 Berlin, Ryan SO-2 RPI 5:46.3 28:41.7  
134 Geiger, Haile michael FR-1 DeSales 5:46.4 28:42.2 100
135 Robertson, Pat SO-2 Ithaca 5:46.5 28:42.7 101
136 Bakker, Peter SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:46.7 28:43.4 102
137 Persick, Matthew SR-4 Dickinson 5:46.7 28:43.8 103
138 Freedman, Jared SR-4 Vassar 5:46.8 28:44.2 104
139 Stone, Chris SO-2 Amherst 5:47.0 28:45.0  
140 Bates, Brian SO-2 MIT 5:47.2 28:46.2  
141 Remillard, Garnet SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:47.2 28:46.2  
142 Doyle, Tom JR-3 Tufts 5:47.4 28:47.0  
143 Hale, Brody JR-3 Norwich 5:47.5 28:47.7 105
144 Atkinson, Colton JR-3 Coast Guard 5:47.6 28:48.2 106
145 Kahrs, Jacob JR-3 Williams 5:47.8 28:49.2  
146 Martin, Jack SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:47.9 28:49.5  
147 Skinner, Ralph SO-2 Amherst 5:48.0 28:50.1  
148 Bampos, Garrett SO-2 Ithaca 5:48.0 28:50.1 107
149 Kolpak, Jordan SO-2 RPI 5:48.1 28:50.5  
150 Hill, Nick FR-1 Middlebury 5:48.3 28:51.4  
151 Marchetti, Jack JR-3 Denison 5:48.4 28:51.8 108
152 Singer, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 5:48.5 28:52.6 109
153 Dougherty, William SR-4 Dickinson 5:48.8 28:53.8  
154 LaFleche, Kevin SO-2 Williams 5:48.8 28:54.0  
155 Capobianco, Johnny SO-2 RPI 5:49.0 28:54.9  
156 Brandmeyer, Marc SR-4 Southern Vermont 5:49.0 28:55.1 110
157 Schreier, Zack SO-2 Williams 5:49.0 28:55.2  
158 Blake, John JR-3 Ithaca 5:49.1 28:55.7 111
159 Panning, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 5:49.3 28:56.3 112
160 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:49.4 28:56.9  
161 Tiber, Ben FR-1 Ithaca 5:49.4 28:57.2  
162 Zambrano, Aaron SR-4 Amherst 5:49.5 28:57.3  
163 Saucier, Adam SO-2 Norwich 5:49.8 28:58.8 113
164 Horan, Arthur FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:49.9 28:59.7 114
165 Hofer, Alec FR-1 Ithaca 5:50.0 28:59.8  
166 Jones, Ben SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:50.0 29:00.1 115
167 Cauley, Nick SO-2 DeSales 5:50.1 29:00.5 116
168 Tanner, Dalton FR-1 Tufts 5:50.2 29:00.9  
169 Bashant, Eli SO-2 Vassar 5:50.2 29:00.9 117
170 Napora, Danny SO-2 RPI 5:50.2 29:01.1  
171 Dunning, Ryan FR-1 Fredonia 5:50.4 29:02.1 118
172 Wilson, Schafer SO-2 Ithaca 5:50.6 29:03.0  
173 Robinson, Ryley SO-2 Rochester 5:50.6 29:03.0 119
174 Conroy, Nate SR-4 Rochester 5:50.7 29:03.2 120
175 Jorgensen, Jakob FR-1 MIT 5:50.7 29:03.4  
176 Kearney, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 5:50.8 29:03.8 121
177 Faulstich, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 5:51.1 29:05.2 122
178 Rainsby, Graham FR-1 Middlebury 5:51.2 29:05.9  
179 Knauss, Walker JR-3 Williams 5:51.3 29:06.3  
180 Atherton, Evan FR-1 RPI 5:51.3 29:06.4  
181 Wells, Joey FR-1 DeSales 5:51.4 29:07.0 123
182 Ricalton, Darren FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:51.5 29:07.5  
183 Kellerman, Zachary SO-2 Fredonia 5:51.6 29:08.1 124
184 Humelsine, Ryan FR-1 RPI 5:51.9 29:09.4  
185 Obrand, Jeremy FR McGill 5:52.0 29:10.0 125
186 Desai, Ankur JR-3 Rochester 5:52.1 29:10.4 126
187 Hart, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 5:52.2 29:11.0  
188 Pollard, Aidan SO-2 Fredonia 5:52.3 29:11.5 127
189 Cryan, Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State 5:52.3 29:11.5 128
190 Putrino, Vince SO-2 RPI 5:52.4 29:11.9  
191 Czerpak, Cameron JR-3 RPI 5:52.5 29:12.5  
192 Doherty Munro, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 5:52.6 29:12.7  
193 Erno, Anthony FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:52.6 29:12.9 129
194 Doyle, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 5:52.7 29:13.6 130
195 O'Loughlin, Timothy SR-4 Coast Guard 5:52.9 29:14.2 131
196 White, Bill FR-1 Norwich 5:52.9 29:14.4 132
197 Helstad, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:53.0 29:15.0 133
198 Gonoude, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 5:53.0 29:15.0 134
199 Cytrynbaum, Eli SO-2 Williams 5:53.1 29:15.4  
200 Loiacano, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 5:53.4 29:17.0 135
201 Lang, Zachary JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:53.5 29:17.6  
202 Zamzow-Schmidt, Noah FR-1 MIT 5:53.7 29:18.3  
203 Stevens, Dan FR-1 RPI 5:53.7 29:18.5  
204 Gitter, Nic FR-1 Tufts 5:54.2 29:20.7  
205 Schutzberg, Hugo FR McGill 5:54.2 29:20.9 136
206 Cronin, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 5:54.3 29:21.1 137
207 Bernier, Simon SO McGill 5:54.5 29:22.3  
208 Schuldt, Braxton FR-1 Amherst 5:54.7 29:23.4  
209 Horgan, Colin JR-3 Hamilton 5:55.0 29:24.8 138
210 Bules, Odin FR-1 Dickinson 5:55.1 29:25.1  
211 Testa, Chris FR-1 RPI 5:55.3 29:26.1  
212 Hansen, Kyle SO-2 Coast Guard 5:55.3 29:26.4 139
213 Blume, Ry JR-3 Vassar 5:55.5 29:27.2 140
214 Meyer, Will SO-2 Middlebury 5:55.5 29:27.3  
215 Vielhauer, Nicholas SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:55.6 29:27.8  
216 Cytrynbaum, Jacob SR-4 Williams 5:55.7 29:28.3  
217 Leonard, Korey JR-3 Norwich 5:55.9 29:29.4 141
218 Winston, Reuben FR-1 Dickinson 5:56.8 29:33.6  
219 Dolan, Reed FR-1 Vassar 5:57.2 29:35.7  
220 Shew, Reilly JR-3 Hamilton 5:57.4 29:37.0 142
221 Viscosi, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:57.6 29:37.6  
222 Dalke, Christopher JR-3 Rochester 5:58.0 29:39.7 143
223 Zuroski, Francis SO-2 Hamilton 5:58.2 29:40.6 144
224 Lafontaine, Connor SR-4 Norwich 5:58.4 29:41.8 145
225 Colangelo, Jacob SO-2 Hamilton 5:58.7 29:43.2  
226 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 5:58.9 29:44.1 146
227 Buckman, Rory JR-3 Tufts 5:59.0 29:44.7  
228 Shimata, Trenton FR-1 Norwich 5:59.1 29:45.2 147
229 Riordan, Thomas SO-2 Dickinson 5:59.8 29:48.7  
230 Memelo, Owen JR-3 Ithaca 6:00.0 29:49.7  
231 Foss, Nate SO-2 MIT 6:00.6 29:52.5  
232 Smith, Bruin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:00.8 29:53.8 148
233 Skeldon, Christopher SO-2 Hamilton 6:01.2 29:55.8  
234 Schatz, Jesse SR-4 Vassar 6:01.3 29:56.4  
235 Tringali, Christopher SO-2 Springfield 6:01.5 29:57.0 149
236 Melcer, Eric SR-4 Ithaca 6:01.6 29:57.8  
237 Wolf, Jared FR-1 Plymouth State 6:01.8 29:58.7 150
238 Brumm, Ryan JR-3 Coast Guard 6:02.1 30:00.1  
239 Gregoire, James JR-3 Tufts 6:02.5 30:02.1  
240 Chiam, Tendler JR-3 Plymouth State 6:02.6 30:02.5 151
241 Guptill, Zach JR-3 Springfield 6:03.0 30:04.7 152
242 Cromwell, Adam FR-1 Denison 6:03.3 30:06.2 153
243 Mackenzie, Robert SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:03.8 30:08.7  
244 Byington, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 6:04.0 30:09.4 154
245 McGlumphy, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 6:04.1 30:10.1  
246 Fox, Brendan JR-3 DeSales 6:04.3 30:11.0 155
247 Warchol, Michael SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:04.5 30:12.1 156
248 Mulliken, James SR-4 Middlebury 6:04.5 30:12.2  
249 Segalla, Andrew SO-2 Coast Guard 6:04.6 30:12.4  
250 Sanderson, Paige JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:04.7 30:13.2  
251 Watkins, Noah FR-1 Fredonia 6:04.8 30:13.5 157
252 Loalbo, Matt SO-2 Dickinson 6:04.9 30:14.0  
253 Sheveland, Colter SO-2 Norwich 6:05.0 30:14.7  
254 Benkard, Dexter FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:05.1 30:15.0  
255 Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:05.2 30:15.4 158
256 Lorenzen, Timothy FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:05.4 30:16.4  
257 Shapiro, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 6:05.7 30:18.2  
258 Thomas, Ethan SO-2 Dickinson 6:06.1 30:20.0  
259 Groves, Luke FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:06.2 30:20.7  
260 Fitschen-Brown, Rhys SO-2 Denison 6:06.5 30:22.2 159
261 Fisher, Lucas SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:06.8 30:23.5 160
262 Flynn, Keegan FR-1 Plymouth State 6:06.9 30:23.9 161
263 Berrafati, Joe FR-1 Tufts 6:07.2 30:25.5  
264 Wheeler, Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 6:07.3 30:26.2  
265 Connelly, Kenny SO-2 Denison 6:08.0 30:29.5 162
266 Goodwin, Andrew FR-1 Dickinson 6:08.6 30:32.2  
267 Porcelli, Victor FR-1 DeSales 6:08.7 30:32.8  
268 Boyle, Nick FR-1 DeSales 6:08.9 30:33.7  
269 English, Ryan SO-2 Norwich 6:09.1 30:34.7  
270 Lange, Jacob SO-2 Ithaca 6:09.2 30:35.5  
271 Little, Samuel SR-4 Tufts 6:09.5 30:36.7  
272 Kebede, Ermias JR-3 Amherst 6:09.8 30:38.2  
273 Whittaker, Justin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:09.8 30:38.5 163
274 Kolko, Ross SO-2 Coast Guard 6:09.8 30:38.6  
275 Abbey, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:10.1 30:39.8  
276 Condon, Ryan SR-4 Coast Guard 6:10.1 30:40.1  
277 Courtney, Conor SO-2 Hamilton 6:11.6 30:47.5  
278 Bloomfield, Jeremy SR-4 Denison 6:11.9 30:49.0 164
279 Fields, Christian SR-4 Coast Guard 6:12.4 30:51.1  
280 Cruz, Wesley FR-1 Fredonia 6:13.3 30:55.6  
281 Holden, Caldwell FR-1 Southern Vermont 6:13.6 30:57.4 165
282 Kaleycik, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 6:14.0 30:59.1  
283 VanVlack, Brendon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:14.4 31:01.4  
284 Amorosi, Vince JR-3 DeSales 6:15.0 31:04.5  
285 Smith, Davante SO-2 Southern Vermont 6:15.6 31:07.2 166
286 Burg, Ethan SO-2 Dickinson 6:15.8 31:08.4  
287 Howard, Greg JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:15.9 31:08.9  
288 Lindholm, Drew SR-4 RPI 6:16.4 31:11.3  
289 Sinclair, Andrew SR-4 Hamilton 6:16.8 31:13.2  
290 Campbell, Trevor SO-2 Plymouth State 6:18.3 31:20.8  
291 Poitras, Johnny FR-1 Springfield 6:18.9 31:23.7 167
292 Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 6:19.3 31:25.5  
293 Melvin, Thomas SO-2 DeSales 6:21.6 31:37.3  
294 Jara, Nick SR-4 DeSales 6:22.0 31:39.2  
295 Cicchitti, Conor SO-2 DeSales 6:24.1 31:49.5  
296 Whitlock, Brandon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:24.2 31:50.1 168
297 Kinst, Jack FR-1 DeSales 6:24.8 31:53.2  
298 Christian, Kyle SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:28.6 32:11.9  
299 Sarge, Tyler FR-1 DeSales 6:31.4 32:25.7  
300 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:32.2 32:29.6 169
301 Rapsas, William FR-1 Norwich 6:33.1 32:34.1  
302 Boissonnault, Jacob SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:33.9 32:38.1 170
303 Loiselle, Daniel FR-1 Norwich 6:34.3 32:40.0  
304 Moore, Patrick SO-2 Dickinson 6:35.4 32:45.7  
305 Reading, Matthew SO-2 Hamilton 6:38.2 32:59.5  
306 Nelson, Jacob SR-4 Green Mountain 6:38.6 33:01.6  
307 Clark, Logan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:41.5 33:16.2  
308 Snell, Matt FR-1 Norwich 6:42.3 33:19.8  
309 Plante, Ben SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:44.8 33:32.4 171
310 McWilliams, Kevin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:48.2 33:49.5 172
311 Guichardo , Orlando FR-1 Southern Vermont 6:50.3 34:00.0 173
312 Catino, Jacob FR-1 DeSales 6:52.1 34:08.8  
313 Rice, Connor FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:53.3 34:14.6 174
314 Eisenhaur, Sam SO-2 Green Mountain 6:54.1 34:18.5  
315 Mahoney, Liam FR-1 Norwich 6:54.3 34:19.9  
316 Enright, Justin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:54.7 34:21.9 175
317 Martinsen, Matt SO-2 DeSales 6:55.4 34:25.3  
318 Mason, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:04.8 35:11.8 176
319 Backles, Isaiah SO-2 Southern Vermont 7:32.0 37:27.3 177
320 Mueller, Mason JR-3 Norwich 7:33.8 37:36.2  
321 Turner, Andrew FR-1 Norwich 7:47.0 38:41.5  
322 Mcknight, Mason FR-1 Green Mountain 7:48.1 38:47.4  
323 Lamson, Nicholas JR-3 Green Mountain 8:34.6 42:38.2  
324 Amonkrah, Jackson JR-3 Southern Vermont 9:27.1 46:59.6 178