2017 NHIAA XC Division Championships Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:26.0 19:59.3 1
2 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:28.7 20:07.8 2
3 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:29.8 20:11.1 3
4 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:30.1 20:12.0 4
5 St. John, Margaret SR Hinsdale 6:32.7 20:20.3 5
6 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 6:35.2 20:28.0  
7 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:35.6 20:29.1 6
8 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:40.6 20:44.6 7
9 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 6:40.9 20:45.8 8
10 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:41.9 20:48.7 9
11 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:43.9 20:55.0 10
12 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:47.4 21:05.8 11
13 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 6:50.3 21:14.9 12
14 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 6:52.1 21:20.5 13
15 Grafton, Anna SR Bishop Brady 6:52.3 21:21.0 14
16 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 6:52.3 21:21.1  
17 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:52.3 21:21.2 15
18 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 6:55.3 21:30.6 16
19 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:56.8 21:35.2 17
20 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 6:58.8 21:41.4 18
21 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 6:59.3 21:42.7 19
22 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 7:03.5 21:56.1 20
23 Baers, Marlise SR Kearsarge 7:04.8 21:59.9 21
24 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 7:07.6 22:08.6 22
25 Locke, Addison JR Hopkinton 7:08.9 22:12.7 23
26 Giles, Payton SR White Mountains 7:11.1 22:19.7 24
27 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian 7:11.4 22:20.6  
28 Parker, Libby SR Bow 7:13.9 22:28.3 25
29 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:14.0 22:28.5 26
30 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:15.3 22:32.5 27
31 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 7:17.1 22:38.1 28
32 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam 7:17.6 22:39.7 29
33 Hutchinson, Jessica SR Belmont 7:18.6 22:42.8 30
34 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:20.9 22:50.0 31
35 Reed, Leana SR Epping 7:21.6 22:52.2  
36 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:22.1 22:53.7 32
37 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:22.6 22:55.4 33
38 Irish, Reagan SR Bow 7:25.3 23:03.8 34
39 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:27.3 23:10.0 35
40 Bellows, Anna SR Fall Mountain 7:27.6 23:10.8 36
41 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:28.4 23:13.4 37
42 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 7:30.1 23:18.6 38
43 Tarek, Inez SR Bow 7:31.7 23:23.7 39
44 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 7:32.2 23:25.1 40
45 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian 7:32.3 23:25.6  
46 Lafreniere, Joelle SR Monadnock 7:33.5 23:29.2 41
47 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 7:34.8 23:33.2 42
48 Relf, Madison SR Gilford 7:36.1 23:37.2 43
49 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 7:37.4 23:41.4 44
50 Loureio, Kayla JR Gilford 7:38.3 23:44.1 45
51 Dodier , Amaya SR White Mountains 7:38.6 23:45.0 46
52 Mitchell, Helena SR Newmarket 7:38.8 23:45.6 47
53 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford 7:39.2 23:47.0 48
54 Fleurant, Jael SR Derryfield 7:39.6 23:48.1 49
55 Doucet, Juliette SR Bow 7:41.2 23:53.1 50
56 Ingham, Naomi SR Prospect Mountain 7:41.6 23:54.4  
57 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:43.2 23:59.4 51
58 Morse, Ella SR Moultonborough 7:44.8 24:04.3 52
59 Gilbert, Cassandra JR Kearsarge 7:46.4 24:09.4 53
60 Breton, Liz JR Campbell 7:46.8 24:10.4 54
61 Jiang, Kate SR Derryfield 7:47.4 24:12.3 55
62 Clapp, Lydia JR Inter-Lakes 7:47.8 24:13.7 56
63 Roberge, Anna SR Gorham 7:48.9 24:17.0  
64 Maurer, Grace SR Bow 7:49.1 24:17.7 57
65 Dodier , Lena JR White Mountains 7:49.8 24:19.7 58
66 Hurley, Erin SR Moultonborough 7:50.5 24:22.1 59
67 Bean, Juliette SR Inter-Lakes 7:50.8 24:22.9 60
68 Carey, Louisa JR Bow 7:51.0 24:23.5 61
69 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 7:51.1 24:23.7 62
70 Ouellette, Megan SR Monadnock 7:51.4 24:24.8 63
71 Chase , Kelsea SR White Mountains 7:52.2 24:27.2 64
72 Scott, Danielle SR Fall Mountain 7:53.3 24:30.8 65
73 Mitchell, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 7:53.4 24:31.0 66
74 Lombara, Genavieve SR Monadnock 7:53.9 24:32.6 67
75 Yialiades, Juliana SR Hinsdale 7:56.6 24:40.9 68
76 Girroir, Rachael SR Hinsdale 7:57.2 24:42.8 69
77 Roberts, Megan SO Hinsdale 7:57.5 24:43.7 70
78 Soule, Liz SR Kearsarge 7:58.2 24:46.0 71
79 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 7:58.8 24:47.7 72
80 Fleury, Kailyn SO Hinsdale 8:01.8 24:57.2 73
81 Nelson, Katie SR Fall Mountain 8:03.5 25:02.4 74
82 O'Hearn, Emma SR Inter-Lakes 8:04.2 25:04.4 75
83 Shirey, Eva JR Conant 8:05.2 25:07.8 76
84 Klema, Gabrielle SR Fall Mountain 8:06.4 25:11.5 77
85 De Roche, Anna SR Prospect Mountain 8:06.9 25:12.9  
86 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford 8:13.7 25:34.1 78
87 Grondin, Zoe SO Gorham 8:16.6 25:43.0  
88 Hurley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 8:17.3 25:45.1 79
89 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 8:18.8 25:49.8 80
90 DeGreef, Manon SR Newfound Regional 8:19.3 25:51.5  
91 Chen, Emily SR Conant 8:19.4 25:51.9 81
92 Kaczynski, Sarah SR Portsmouth Christian 8:19.4 25:51.9  
93 Hailey, Lelah SR Canaan Memorial 8:22.0 26:00.0  
94 Compton, Kamryn SR Bishop Brady 8:24.2 26:06.8 82
95 Dexter, Molly SR Bishop Brady 8:24.4 26:07.2 83
96 Dierks, Gigi SR Fall Mountain 8:28.7 26:20.8 84
97 Willerer, Maria SR Newmarket 8:28.8 26:21.1 85
98 Clorite, Grace SR Berlin 8:29.5 26:23.3  
99 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 8:31.6 26:29.8 86
100 Seiberth, Katherine SR Belmont 8:31.9 26:30.8 87
101 Fermon, Chloe JR Newmarket 8:34.5 26:38.7 88
102 Beteau, Olivia SR Monadnock 8:35.0 26:40.2 89
103 Doherty, Lily SR Derryfield 8:35.5 26:41.9 90
104 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 8:36.3 26:44.4 91
105 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:37.4 26:47.7 92
106 Carrobis, Taylor SR Derryfield 8:49.8 27:26.3 93
107 Osburn , Alaina JR Gilford 8:51.2 27:30.6 94
108 Gable, Kaitlin SR Inter-Lakes 8:51.9 27:32.7 95
109 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:53.7 27:38.4 96
110 Wen, Muging SR Bishop Brady 8:55.7 27:44.6 97
111 Kopp , Annie SR White Mountains 8:57.4 27:50.0 98
112 Strother, Willow SR Inter-Lakes 9:06.1 28:16.8 99
113 Goding, Morgan SR Raymond 9:08.9 28:25.7  
114 Stanford, Zoe SR Mascoma Valley 9:09.9 28:28.6  
115 Kennedy, Rachel SR Conant 9:12.5 28:36.7 100
116 Morris, Emily JR Berlin 9:13.9 28:41.2  
117 Schwartz, Chloe SR Gilford 9:14.5 28:42.9 101
118 McGuirk, Zoe JR Newmarket 9:15.5 28:46.2 102
119 Merrihew, Madison SR Mascoma Valley 9:19.1 28:57.3  
120 Bennett, Lily SR Conant 9:20.3 29:01.1 103
121 Boyer, Madeleine SR Bishop Brady 9:21.4 29:04.5 104
122 Morley, Paxton SR Mascoma Valley 9:21.8 29:05.6  
123 Fogarty, Abby SO Moultonborough 9:22.5 29:07.8 105
124 Johnson, Alannah SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:27.0 29:21.7  
125 King, Nevaeh FR Gorham 9:27.1 29:22.2  
126 Dalrympie, Ashlyn SR Prospect Mountain 9:27.1 29:22.2  
127 Neilson, Cordelia SR Conant 9:30.6 29:32.9 106
128 Delafontaine, Alyssa JR Berlin 9:37.7 29:55.0  
129 Pettit, Sophia SR Newfound Regional 9:40.4 30:03.5  
130 Yialiades, Alexandra SR Hinsdale 9:49.4 30:31.4 107
131 Muzio, Francesca SR Laconia 9:56.4 30:53.1  
132 Friend, Danielle SR Laconia 10:03.2 31:14.3  
133 O'Connor, Kaelan JR Gilford 10:19.9 32:06.2 108
134 Gauthier, Sarah SR White Mountains 10:51.5 33:44.5 109
135 Drion, Elisa SR Winnisquam 10:58.9 34:07.5 110
136 Roberts, Joy SR Winnisquam 11:35.9 36:02.4 111