2017 NHIAA XC Division Championships Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:05 17:37 56 2 5 10 15 24 39 55
2 1:29:28 17:53 78 8 9 19 20 22 30 34
3 1:29:19 17:51 89 1 13 16 27 32 44 49
4 1:32:31 18:30 156 17 21 26 45 47 54 58
5 1:33:43 18:44 206 11 28 29 65 73 91 99
6 1:34:15 18:51 226 12 14 35 81 84 95 121
7 1:35:15 19:03 244 25 46 50 53 70 154 161
8 1:35:21 19:04 271 3 43 68 69 88 96 116
9 1:36:39 19:19 294 40 48 51 75 80 82 129
10 1:35:57 19:11 295 4 64 71 77 79 101 143
11 1:37:07 19:25 303 33 52 56 72 90 98 110
12 1:37:45 19:33 313 23 31 60 85 114 122 125
13 1:38:22 19:40 335 37 42 59 97 100 119 123
14 1:37:52 19:34 336 36 63 74 76 87 93 118
15 1:41:17 20:15 388 7 18 107 126 130 158 159
16 1:41:48 20:21 433 57 62 86 113 115 124 146
17 1:43:50 20:46 499 89 94 102 103 111 112 120
18 1:47:15 21:27 533 38 105 106 131 153 157  
19 1:46:55 21:23 539 67 83 109 136 144 147 160
20 1:47:53 21:34 554 61 92 128 134 139    
21 1:49:20 21:52 595 78 108 127 137 145 150 152
22 1:50:38 22:07 607 66 117 135 140 149 167 170
23 1:51:28 22:17 608 41 133 141 142 151 162 166
24 1:54:41 22:56 612 6 138 148 156 164 168 169
25 2:00:27 24:05 719 104 132 155 163 165    
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:18.2 16:28.7 1
2 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:25.1 16:50.3 2
3 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 5:27.0 16:56.0 3
4 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:32.3 17:12.6 4
5 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:36.1 17:24.2 5
6 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain 5:37.2 17:27.7 6
7 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:38.5 17:31.8 7
8 Brooks, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:39.5 17:34.9 8
9 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:40.0 17:36.6 9
10 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:41.3 17:40.4 10
11 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:41.8 17:42.0 11
12 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 5:42.3 17:43.5 12
13 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:45.7 17:54.3 13
14 Beteau, Lucas SR Monadnock 5:46.0 17:55.0 14
15 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:46.2 17:55.8 15
16 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 5:47.5 17:59.6 16
17 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 5:47.9 18:01.1 17
18 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 5:47.9 18:01.1 18
19 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:48.6 18:03.1 19
20 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 5:48.9 18:04.2 20
21 Berube, Sam SR Bow 5:49.8 18:07.0 21
22 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 5:50.9 18:10.3 22
23 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 5:51.9 18:13.4 23
24 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:52.3 18:14.6 24
25 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia 5:52.8 18:16.1 25
26 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 5:53.4 18:18.1 26
27 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:53.7 18:18.9 27
28 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:55.5 18:24.7 28
29 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 5:55.6 18:24.9 29
30 Bolton, Ben Kearsarge 5:57.7 18:31.3 30
31 Howery, Michael JR Berlin 5:59.5 18:37.0 31
32 Gomes, Trevor SR Campbell 5:59.8 18:38.1 32
33 Tierney, Joe JR Hopkinton 6:00.4 18:39.8 33
34 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 6:00.5 18:40.1 34
35 Ryan, Harry JR Monadnock 6:00.9 18:41.5 35
36 Flanagan, Joseph SR Canaan Memorial 6:01.1 18:42.0  
37 Bilodeau, Jonas JR Gilford 6:01.3 18:42.6 36
38 Jackson, Connor SR Belmont 6:01.9 18:44.4 37
39 Hodgman, Konrad SR Epping 6:02.2 18:45.5 38
40 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:03.3 18:48.8 39
41 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 6:03.4 18:49.2 40
42 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 6:04.1 18:51.5 41
43 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 6:05.0 18:54.3 42
44 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:05.9 18:56.8 43
45 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 6:07.2 19:01.0 44
46 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:07.3 19:01.4 45
47 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:08.1 19:03.7 46
48 Carey, William SR Bow 6:08.3 19:04.4 47
49 Bernier, Matt JR Conant 6:08.4 19:04.7 48
50 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 6:08.7 19:05.8 49
51 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 6:08.7 19:05.8 50
52 Pyhala, Benjamin SR Conant 6:09.7 19:08.8 51
53 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:09.7 19:08.8 52
54 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia 6:10.4 19:10.9 53
55 Selleck, Sam SR Bow 6:10.7 19:11.9 54
56 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 6:11.9 19:15.5 55
57 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 6:11.9 19:15.7 56
58 Frede, Sam SR Newmarket 6:12.3 19:16.8 57
59 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 6:12.9 19:18.6 58
60 Morehouse, Rob SR Gorham 6:13.0 19:18.9  
61 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:13.5 19:20.6 59
62 Laroche, Ian SR Berlin 6:13.7 19:21.0 60
63 Howlett, Thomas SR Prospect Mountain 6:13.9 19:21.8 61
64 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:14.1 19:22.6 62
65 McLean, Beck SR Gilford 6:14.9 19:25.0 63
66 Clark, Liam SR Lin-Wood 6:15.3 19:26.2  
67 Bean, Steven SR Inter-Lakes 6:15.7 19:27.3 64
68 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:16.0 19:28.2 65
69 Schwartz, Alex SR Hinsdale 6:17.9 19:34.2 66
70 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 6:17.9 19:34.3 67
71 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 6:18.3 19:35.6 68
72 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 6:18.7 19:36.8 69
73 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:19.3 19:38.7 70
74 Marietta, Elijah SR Inter-Lakes 6:19.9 19:40.6 71
75 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:20.8 19:43.3 72
76 Cormier, Andre JR Winnisquam 6:21.0 19:43.9 73
77 Wernig, Michael SR Gilford 6:21.1 19:44.1 74
78 Hampsey, Logan SR Conant 6:21.5 19:45.5 75
79 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:21.7 19:46.0 76
80 Clyatt, Jesse SR Inter-Lakes 6:22.0 19:47.0 77
81 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:22.2 19:47.6 78
82 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 6:23.1 19:50.4 79
83 Weinhold, Ethan JR Conant 6:23.4 19:51.3 80
84 Lombara, Donovan JR Monadnock 6:23.5 19:51.6 81
85 Mann, Seth SR Conant 6:24.7 19:55.2 82
86 Ratliff, Elijah SR White Mountains 6:27.0 20:02.5 83
87 Hart, Aiden JR Monadnock 6:27.6 20:04.5 84
88 Delafontaine, Kolbe SR Berlin 6:28.7 20:07.8 85
89 Eckland, David SR Newmarket 6:29.6 20:10.5 86
90 Townsend, Charles JR Gilford 6:31.0 20:14.8 87
91 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:31.5 20:16.4 88
92 Coleman, Hunter JR Newfound Regional 6:32.2 20:18.8 89
93 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton 6:32.7 20:20.3 90
94 Rocke, Gabe JR Mascoma Valley 6:33.1 20:21.6  
95 Beede, Frederick JR Winnisquam 6:33.9 20:24.0 91
96 Gilbert, Dylan SR Canaan Memorial 6:33.9 20:24.0  
97 Holiday, Nathan JR Prospect Mountain 6:35.8 20:29.8 92
98 Vecchione, Anthony JR Lin-Wood 6:36.1 20:30.7  
99 Demers, Eddie SR Gilford 6:36.2 20:31.0 93
100 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Regional 6:36.3 20:31.5 94
101 Hailey, Logan SR Canaan Memorial 6:36.3 20:31.5  
102 Phillips, Ryan JR Monadnock 6:37.4 20:34.9 95
103 Morse, Will JR Moultonborough 6:37.9 20:36.5 96
104 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 6:38.8 20:39.3 97
105 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 6:39.4 20:41.2 98
106 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:39.6 20:41.8 99
107 Carlson, Patrick SR Pittsburg 6:40.2 20:43.5  
108 Blake, Konnor SR Belmont 6:40.5 20:44.4 100
109 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 6:41.9 20:48.8 101
110 Shokal, James SR Newfound Regional 6:42.1 20:49.5 102
111 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:42.6 20:51.0  
112 Springer, Connor SR Newfound Regional 6:42.8 20:51.6 103
113 Rivard, Jeffrey SR Raymond 6:44.2 20:55.9 104
114 Holt, Parker SR Epping 6:44.3 20:56.4 105
115 Johnson, Daniel FR Epping 6:44.4 20:56.4 106
116 Dwyer, Kieran SR Derryfield 6:44.9 20:58.0 107
117 Bush, Bryce SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:45.3 20:59.5 108
118 Wharton, Miles SR White Mountains 6:48.9 21:10.6 109
119 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 6:49.0 21:10.9 110
120 Comeau, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 6:51.7 21:19.3 111
121 Montgomery, Joe SR Newfound Regional 6:52.2 21:20.7 112
122 Morrissey, Jake JR Portsmouth Christian 6:53.5 21:24.8  
123 Mooney, Cam SR Newmarket 6:54.0 21:26.3 113
124 Arsenault, Jace JR Berlin 6:54.0 21:26.3 114
125 Leahy, Thomas JR Newmarket 6:56.1 21:32.9 115
126 Phillips, Jerome SR Moultonborough 6:56.3 21:33.6 116
127 Cairns, Teagan SR Hinsdale 6:57.3 21:36.6 117
128 Malbourne, Jacob SR Gilford 6:57.5 21:37.2 118
129 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 6:59.1 21:42.3 119
130 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Regional 6:59.8 21:44.4 120
131 Margand, Peter SR Monadnock 6:59.9 21:44.9 121
132 Cole, Thomas SR Berlin 7:00.4 21:46.3 122
133 Magdich, Rashaun JR Belmont 7:07.2 22:07.6 123
134 Kumph, Colby JR Newmarket 7:08.2 22:10.4 124
135 Gilcrist, Elijah JR Berlin 7:09.7 22:15.3 125
136 Philbin, Peter SR Derryfield 7:10.1 22:16.3 126
137 Merrill, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:11.2 22:19.9 127
138 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 7:11.4 22:20.6 128
139 Barnwell, Josh SR Conant 7:12.9 22:25.0 129
140 O'Brien, Conner JR Derryfield 7:14.5 22:30.2 130
141 Hodgman, Zachary SO Epping 7:15.5 22:33.2 131
142 Carta, Timothy SR Raymond 7:16.2 22:35.4 132
143 Scrivens, William SR Bishop Brady 7:16.9 22:37.6 133
144 Cormier, Nate SR Prospect Mountain 7:18.1 22:41.2 134
145 Behan, Garrett SR Hinsdale 7:18.6 22:42.9 135
146 Garton, Trevor JR Portsmouth Christian 7:19.6 22:46.1  
147 Womble , Josh SR White Mountains 7:20.5 22:48.9 136
148 Thibeault, Adriaen SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:21.0 22:50.4 137
149 rodriguez, jorge JR Fall Mountain 7:22.5 22:54.9 138
150 Cormier, Sam JR Prospect Mountain 7:24.3 23:00.7 139
151 Lee, Ryan SR Hinsdale 7:24.4 23:00.8 140
152 Faretra, Zachary SR Bishop Brady 7:25.3 23:03.5 141
153 Averill, Karl SR Bishop Brady 7:25.3 23:03.8 142
154 Felch, Josh JR Inter-Lakes 7:25.7 23:04.8 143
155 Hollis, Gaige JR Mascoma Valley 7:29.5 23:16.7  
156 Cunnington , Kaiden SR White Mountains 7:30.5 23:19.7 144
157 Smith, Skylar JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:31.5 23:23.0 145
158 Spanos, Dimitrios SR Lin-Wood 7:32.6 23:26.4  
159 Corbin, Caden JR Newmarket 7:34.3 23:31.5 146
160 MacLeod, Hunter SR White Mountains 7:36.2 23:37.6 147
161 Lincourt, Robert JR Fall Mountain 7:38.1 23:43.4 148
162 Parkinson, Steven SR Hinsdale 7:38.2 23:43.7 149
163 Sheehan, Tucker SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:40.8 23:51.8 150
164 Brown, Maxwell JR Bishop Brady 7:41.1 23:52.6 151
165 Ledvina, Nathan JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:43.6 24:00.4 152
166 McTague, Peter JR Epping 7:44.7 24:03.9 153
167 Cone, Ben JR Laconia 7:46.3 24:09.1 154
168 Truman, Brandon JR Raymond 7:47.1 24:11.3 155
169 MacLachlan, Ian JR Fall Mountain 7:47.2 24:11.6 156
170 Holt, Tayler JR Epping 7:48.9 24:17.0 157
171 Hunt, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 7:52.6 24:28.4  
172 Clough, Henry SR Mascoma Valley 7:54.7 24:35.1  
173 Li, Kevin SR Derryfield 7:58.3 24:46.3 158
174 Kloc, Ethan SR Derryfield 7:59.0 24:48.5 159
175 Smith , Andy SR White Mountains 8:04.1 25:04.3 160
176 Bailey, Joseph JR Laconia 8:15.0 25:38.1 161
177 Verdi, William SR Bishop Brady 8:24.4 26:07.2 162
178 Arnold, Brady JR Raymond 8:28.2 26:19.1 163
179 Ronning, james SR Fall Mountain 8:29.9 26:24.3 164
180 Taber, Cam SR Raymond 8:30.6 26:26.5 165
181 Du, Kevin SR Bishop Brady 8:37.9 26:49.3 166
182 Bruns, William SR Hinsdale 8:39.2 26:53.4 167
183 Heath, Evan SR Fall Mountain 9:30.2 29:31.9 168
184 Bierweiler-Franks, Ruslan SR Fall Mountain 9:56.5 30:53.6 169
185 Martin, Connor SR Hinsdale 11:11.5 34:46.6 170
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:10 19:50 49 5 7 8 12 17 54 63
2 1:39:23 19:52 55 2 4 6 11 32 45 81
3 1:44:01 20:48 147 3 16 26 44 58 77 103
4 1:45:23 21:04 152 20 24 33 35 40 57 78
5 1:45:14 21:02 153 9 10 36 38 60 82 93
6 1:43:52 20:46 166 1 23 31 52 59 61 76
7 1:45:33 21:06 172 15 19 27 37 74    
8 1:46:35 21:19 183 13 29 42 46 53 55 69
9 1:47:29 21:29 195 18 39 41 47 50 56 70
10 1:49:09 21:49 234 21 34 43 64 72 86 88
11 1:53:27 22:41 312 25 28 83 87 89 96 98
12 1:52:30 22:30 322 22 66 75 79 80 84 90
13 1:54:41 22:56 331 14 62 73 85 97 100  
14 1:55:50 23:10 339 30 48 68 94 99 104  
15 1:54:39 22:55 344 49 65 67 71 92 95  
16 2:09:31 25:54 450 51 91 101 102 105 106  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:41.7 17:41.7 1
2 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:05.7 18:56.3 2
3 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 6:10.3 19:10.7 3
4 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:16.0 19:28.5 4
5 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:18.2 19:35.3 5
6 Schmitt, Haley SR Bishop Guertin 6:20.0 19:40.8 6
7 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:21.2 19:44.6 7
8 Johnson, Britney SR Pinkerton 6:22.2 19:47.7 8
9 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:22.6 19:48.8 9
10 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:22.8 19:49.6 10
11 Messer, Kate JR Bishop Guertin 6:25.5 19:57.8 11
12 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:25.8 19:58.6 12
13 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:25.8 19:58.8 13
14 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:26.6 20:01.2 14
15 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:26.7 20:01.5 15
16 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:27.4 20:03.6 16
17 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:27.8 20:04.9 17
18 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 6:29.1 20:09.0 18
19 Milinazzo, Dominique SR Alvirne 6:29.1 20:09.1 19
20 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:30.0 20:11.8 20
21 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 6:32.1 20:18.4 21
22 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:33.2 20:21.9 22
23 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:36.3 20:31.3 23
24 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:38.5 20:38.4 24
25 Boufford, Caitlin SR Londonderry 6:39.3 20:40.6 25
26 Krishnan, Maya SR Nashua South 6:39.6 20:41.6 26
27 Bradish, Jenna SR Alvirne 6:41.0 20:46.0 27
28 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:42.8 20:51.5 28
29 Bragg, Molly SR Concord 6:42.9 20:52.0 29
30 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 6:43.6 20:54.2 30
31 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 6:50.3 21:14.8 31
32 Nault, Morgan JR Manchester Memorial 6:51.2 21:17.6  
33 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:51.9 21:19.9 32
34 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 6:52.6 21:22.2 33
35 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:55.3 21:30.4 34
36 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:55.9 21:32.3 35
37 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 6:57.5 21:37.2 36
38 Simpson, Ella SR Alvirne 6:57.5 21:37.2 37
39 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 6:57.8 21:38.1 38
40 Nash, Lavinia JR Bedford 6:57.8 21:38.4 39
41 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack 6:58.0 21:38.7 40
42 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:58.8 21:41.3 41
43 Willette, Hannah JR Concord 6:59.1 21:42.2 42
44 Jones, Emily SR Salem 7:01.3 21:49.0 43
45 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 7:01.8 21:50.7 44
46 Opsahl, Amelia JR Keene 7:01.9 21:51.0  
47 O'Hara, Alli SR Bishop Guertin 7:02.4 21:52.6 45
48 Barton, Hannah SR Concord 7:02.9 21:54.2 46
49 Randall, Mikayla SR Keene 7:03.2 21:55.0  
50 Mularien, Riley SR Bedford 7:04.0 21:57.4 47
51 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding 7:05.6 22:02.4 48
52 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet 7:06.0 22:03.6 49
53 Mahoney, Alexis JR Bedford 7:06.0 22:03.6 50
54 Huberdeau, Julia JR Timberlane 7:07.1 22:07.1 51
55 Foley, Kelley SR Exeter 7:07.5 22:08.5 52
56 Jepson, Kat SR Concord 7:07.6 22:08.6 53
57 Boucher, Katie JR Pinkerton 7:07.7 22:09.1 54
58 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 7:08.3 22:10.9 55
59 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 7:08.8 22:12.3 56
60 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 7:08.9 22:12.6 57
61 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 7:09.5 22:14.7 58
62 Rowell, Kayla SR Exeter 7:10.0 22:16.0 59
63 Graziano, Paige JR Manchester Memorial 7:10.2 22:16.9  
64 Ducharme, Rylee SR Manchester Central 7:11.7 22:21.4 60
65 Donovan, Maeve JR Exeter 7:12.7 22:24.5 61
66 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:15.3 22:32.6 62
67 Ahern, Ashleigh SR Pinkerton 7:16.8 22:37.4 63
68 Jones, Lindsey JR Salem 7:17.2 22:38.4 64
69 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet 7:17.3 22:38.8 65
70 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover 7:19.3 22:45.0 66
71 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet 7:19.6 22:45.9 67
72 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding 7:19.9 22:47.0 68
73 Britos, Serena SR Concord 7:20.4 22:48.6 69
74 Harnsberger, Anna SR Bedford 7:21.2 22:51.0 70
75 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 7:21.4 22:51.6 71
76 Bosli, Sabrina SR Salem 7:22.2 22:53.9 72
77 Dean, Sophie JR Keene 7:22.5 22:55.1  
78 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Nashua North 7:24.1 22:59.9 73
79 Smigliani, Ava SR Alvirne 7:24.2 23:00.2 74
80 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 7:24.5 23:01.0 75
81 Richardson, Anna JR Exeter 7:24.7 23:01.7 76
82 Russell, Meghan SR Nashua South 7:25.9 23:05.4 77
83 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 7:26.7 23:08.1 78
84 Dennis, Emily SR Dover 7:27.5 23:10.5 79
85 Joly, Sara JR Dover 7:28.0 23:12.0 80
86 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 7:28.5 23:13.7 81
87 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:30.1 23:18.5 82
88 Brown, Jasmine SR Londonderry 7:38.8 23:45.5 83
89 Kozlowski, Liliana JR Dover 7:41.0 23:52.4 84
90 Roundtree, Jenny SR Nashua North 7:42.0 23:55.6 85
91 Vazquez, Leeza SR Salem 7:42.3 23:56.5 86
92 Seeley, Alex SR Londonderry 7:42.5 23:57.2 87
93 Pazzanese, Corinna JR Salem 7:46.6 24:10.0 88
94 Rourke, Kaelyn SR Londonderry 7:47.5 24:12.6 89
95 Kageleiry, Thea JR Dover 7:48.2 24:14.9 90
96 Marshall, Olivia SR Timberlane 7:49.3 24:18.4 91
97 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:49.7 24:19.6 92
98 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:50.0 24:20.3 93
99 Kujawa, Caiti SR Spaulding 7:57.6 24:44.0 94
100 Johnston, Isabel SR Winnacunnet 7:59.8 24:51.0 95
101 McDonough, Cailey SR Londonderry 8:05.1 25:07.3 96
102 Phillips, Megan SR Nashua North 8:06.7 25:12.3 97
103 Borovicka, Cailin SR Londonderry 8:07.9 25:15.9 98
104 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 8:10.0 25:22.7 99
105 Perault, Nicole SR Nashua North 8:17.7 25:46.6 100
106 Ramsdell, Julia SR Timberlane 8:30.4 26:26.0 101
107 Abate, Lauren SR Timberlane 8:45.9 27:14.0 102
108 Cherkadi, Suma SR Nashua South 8:54.6 27:41.2 103
109 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 9:00.9 28:00.7 104
110 Slayton, Catherine SR Timberlane 9:28.3 29:25.8 105
111 Duff, Grace SR Timberlane 9:42.4 30:09.8 106
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:52 16:34 28 1 2 3 9 13 14 15
2 1:25:51 17:10 89 7 16 17 18 31 37 43
3 1:25:44 17:08 91 6 19 21 22 23 28 41
4 1:26:00 17:12 101 4 8 10 34 45 67 81
5 1:28:27 17:41 165 11 20 30 50 54 82  
6 1:28:36 17:43 174 24 25 29 47 49    
7 1:28:31 17:42 179 5 26 33 39 76 78 111
8 1:30:44 18:08 235 32 38 52 56 57 71 100
9 1:31:41 18:20 265 44 46 48 58 69 73 84
10 1:33:20 18:40 315 40 42 65 74 94 105 107
11 1:33:00 18:36 317 36 62 70 72 77 96 106
12 1:34:11 18:50 327 12 51 85 87 92 93  
13 1:33:53 18:46 335 55 59 63 75 83 88 91
14 1:34:02 18:48 336 35 60 66 80 95 104 116
15 1:36:02 19:12 394 61 68 79 89 97 101 110
16 1:36:50 19:22 396 27 64 98 99 108 109 114
17 1:37:32 19:30 434 53 86 90 102 103 120 121
18 1:50:10 22:02 575 112 113 115 117 118 119  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:12.9 16:12.2 1
2 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:15.1 16:18.9 2
3 Spencer, Oliver SR Concord 5:17.7 16:27.1 3
4 Ireland, Max SR Nashua North 5:19.8 16:33.7 4
5 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:21.4 16:38.7 5
6 Heenan, William JR Londonderry 5:21.6 16:39.2 6
7 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:22.3 16:41.5 7
8 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:24.1 16:47.0 8
9 O'Brien, Matthew SR Concord 5:25.3 16:50.7 9
10 Vorbach, David SR Nashua North 5:25.7 16:52.0 10
11 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:28.8 17:01.7 11
12 Thompson, Joshua SR Dover 5:29.1 17:02.7 12
13 Nichols, Nate SR Concord 5:29.5 17:04.0 13
14 Cook, David SR Concord 5:30.2 17:06.1 14
15 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:31.9 17:11.2 15
16 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:32.2 17:12.2 16
17 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:32.2 17:12.3 17
18 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:32.5 17:13.1 18
19 Seeley, Nathan SR Londonderry 5:32.8 17:14.0 19
20 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:33.4 17:15.8 20
21 Cieslikowski, Jeff SR Londonderry 5:33.6 17:16.4 21
22 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry 5:33.6 17:16.4 22
23 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:34.3 17:18.7 23
24 Freitas, Matthew SR Keene 5:34.5 17:19.5 24
25 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene 5:34.9 17:20.6 25
26 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:36.4 17:25.4 26
27 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:36.8 17:26.5 27
28 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry 5:37.1 17:27.4 28
29 Kindopp, Aidan SR Keene 5:38.0 17:30.1 29
30 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:38.4 17:31.5 30
31 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:38.8 17:32.9 31
32 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:40.9 17:39.3 32
33 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:41.2 17:40.3 33
34 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:41.5 17:41.0 34
35 Clark, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 5:42.2 17:43.2 35
36 Holden, Sean SR Salem 5:42.2 17:43.3 36
37 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:42.3 17:43.7 37
38 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:44.0 17:48.8 38
39 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 5:44.7 17:51.2 39
40 Carbonneau, Justin SR Alvirne 5:45.8 17:54.5 40
41 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:45.9 17:54.9 41
42 Balletto, Paul JR Alvirne 5:46.5 17:56.7 42
43 Aham, Zachary SR Pinkerton 5:47.9 18:00.9 43
44 Fournier, Richard SR Nashua South 5:48.9 18:04.2 44
45 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:49.9 18:07.1 45
46 van Batenburg, Aiden SR Nashua South 5:49.9 18:07.3 46
47 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene 5:51.7 18:12.7 47
48 Chen, Alexander SR Nashua South 5:51.7 18:12.8 48
49 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:52.2 18:14.2 49
50 Valhouli, Tanner SR Winnacunnet 5:53.3 18:17.7 50
51 Cook, Seb SR Dover 5:53.3 18:17.8 51
52 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 5:54.1 18:20.2 52
53 Gamache, Zack JR Bedford 5:54.2 18:20.5 53
54 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:54.2 18:20.7 54
55 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:55.3 18:24.0 55
56 Crowley, Devin SR Merrimack 5:56.7 18:28.3 56
57 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:56.7 18:28.4 57
58 Bridge, Jeremy SR Nashua South 5:57.2 18:30.0 58
59 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 5:58.9 18:35.1 59
60 Fraser, Kristjan SR Manchester Memorial 5:59.0 18:35.6 60
61 McGahey, Aiden SR Manchester Central 6:00.2 18:39.4 61
62 Fantasia, Luke SR Salem 6:00.5 18:40.2 62
63 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 6:01.2 18:42.3 63
64 O'Donnell, Tracy SR Timberlane 6:01.2 18:42.4 64
65 Horgan, William SR Alvirne 6:01.5 18:43.3 65
66 Discua, Justin JR Manchester Memorial 6:01.9 18:44.4 66
67 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 6:01.9 18:44.6 67
68 Vo, Andy SR Manchester Central 6:02.6 18:46.6 68
69 Keefe, Christopher JR Nashua South 6:02.8 18:47.2 69
70 Spampinato, Tim SR Salem 6:02.9 18:47.7 70
71 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 6:03.4 18:49.2 71
72 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 6:04.3 18:51.9 72
73 Mooso, Owen SR Nashua South 6:05.2 18:54.7 73
74 Dubay, Kyle SR Alvirne 6:05.4 18:55.2 74
75 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 6:05.6 18:56.1 75
76 Cieplik, Gavin JR Exeter 6:05.8 18:56.6 76
77 Bosli, Massi SR Salem 6:06.0 18:57.3 77
78 Quitkin, Sam SR Exeter 6:06.7 18:59.6 78
79 Young, Clay SR Manchester Central 6:07.1 19:00.6 79
80 Makara, Max SR Manchester Memorial 6:09.6 19:08.4 80
81 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 6:10.5 19:11.1 81
82 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 6:11.8 19:15.2 82
83 Stawasz, Benjamin JR Bishop Guertin 6:12.0 19:15.8 83
84 Dunhom, Andrew SR Nashua South 6:12.8 19:18.4 84
85 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover 6:17.0 19:31.4 85
86 Nash, James SR Bedford 6:17.0 19:31.6 86
87 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:17.9 19:34.2 87
88 Johnson, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 6:18.4 19:35.8 88
89 Vougias, Photios SR Manchester Central 6:19.2 19:38.4 89
90 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 6:19.6 19:39.6 90
91 Rioux, Zachary JR Bishop Guertin 6:19.8 19:40.3 91
92 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:21.6 19:45.8 92
93 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:22.7 19:49.2 93
94 Descoteau, James SR Alvirne 6:23.1 19:50.4 94
95 Mondor, James SR Manchester Memorial 6:23.3 19:51.0 95
96 Miller, David SR Salem 6:23.3 19:51.1 96
97 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:25.5 19:58.0 97
98 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:25.6 19:58.1 98
99 Trasatti, Andrew SR Timberlane 6:25.6 19:58.3 99
100 Sawdey, Robert SR Merrimack 6:25.8 19:58.7 100
101 Ansara, Chris SR Manchester Central 6:26.1 19:59.8 101
102 Silver, Bradley SR Bedford 6:26.3 20:00.2 102
103 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 6:26.4 20:00.7 103
104 Nault, Mitchell SR Manchester Memorial 6:27.1 20:03.0 104
105 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne 6:27.8 20:04.9 105
106 Wante, Carson SR Salem 6:33.3 20:22.1 106
107 Laine, Josh SR Alvirne 6:34.8 20:26.8 107
108 McClure, Ryan JR Timberlane 6:41.0 20:45.9 108
109 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane 6:42.8 20:51.5 109
110 Duplessis, Nathan SR Manchester Central 6:44.9 20:58.2 110
111 Crampsey, Adam SR Exeter 6:46.9 21:04.2 111
112 Lacey, Matt SR Spaulding 6:50.2 21:14.5 112
113 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 6:53.3 21:24.2 113
114 Johnston, Richard SR Timberlane 6:55.6 21:31.5 114
115 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 7:01.7 21:50.4 115
116 Huntley, Gavin SR Manchester Memorial 7:07.1 22:07.2 116
117 Demers, Keegan SR Spaulding 7:19.5 22:45.6 117
118 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 7:22.7 22:55.6 118
119 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:32.6 23:26.5 119
120 Senat, Giovanni SR Bedford 7:39.8 23:48.7 120
121 Coulter, Toren JR Bedford 8:10.8 25:25.1 121
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:47 16:57 51 2 5 6 18 20 30 61
2 1:24:59 16:59 61 1 7 12 19 22 36 38
3 1:28:02 17:36 136 14 26 27 28 41 54 58
4 1:28:00 17:36 139 8 9 13 37 72 78 105
5 1:29:59 17:59 183 17 31 39 47 49 52 69
6 1:30:46 18:09 207 21 25 48 50 63 114 116
7 1:30:24 18:04 210 4 15 43 73 75 86 97
8 1:30:51 18:10 211 3 33 53 57 65 79 98
9 1:30:49 18:09 217 10 32 35 66 74 88 91
10 1:32:21 18:28 250 34 44 51 59 62 77 100
11 1:33:16 18:39 287 40 45 46 60 96 102 107
12 1:33:02 18:36 295 11 42 76 82 84 106 119
13 1:33:39 18:43 298 24 55 68 71 80 92 101
14 1:34:46 18:57 348 29 64 70 90 95 104 113
15 1:35:51 19:10 401 16 87 93 94 111 126 128
16 1:38:25 19:41 447 56 67 81 121 122 133 134
17 1:40:23 20:04 530 85 103 110 115 117 118 129
18 1:44:41 20:56 551 23 120 125 140 143    
19 1:42:38 20:31 558 83 89 124 130 132 139 142
20 1:41:55 20:23 570 99 109 112 123 127 137 138
21 1:47:15 21:27 651 108 131 135 136 141 144 145
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:15.3 16:19.6 1
2 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River 5:21.9 16:40.1 2
3 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:22.3 16:41.4 3
4 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:23.4 16:44.9 4
5 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:24.0 16:46.6 5
6 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:25.2 16:50.5 6
7 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:26.6 16:54.8 7
8 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:27.3 16:56.9 8
9 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:27.6 16:57.8 9
10 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:28.0 16:59.3 10
11 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:28.9 17:02.0 11
12 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:29.1 17:02.4 12
13 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 5:29.3 17:03.3 13
14 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:30.1 17:05.7 14
15 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:30.9 17:08.1 15
16 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:31.2 17:09.2 16
17 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 5:31.9 17:11.4 17
18 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:32.7 17:13.7 18
19 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:33.0 17:14.6 19
20 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:33.7 17:16.7 20
21 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:34.5 17:19.3 21
22 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:37.3 17:28.2 22
23 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:37.9 17:30.0 23
24 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:39.1 17:33.7 24
25 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:39.2 17:33.9 25
26 Herron, Simon SR Hanover 5:39.4 17:34.6 26
27 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:39.8 17:35.7 27
28 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:41.4 17:40.9 28
29 Frazier, Maxwell SR Manchester West 5:41.5 17:41.2  
30 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:42.6 17:44.5 29
31 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:43.4 17:46.9 30
32 Silk, Mason JR Souhegan 5:43.4 17:47.0 31
33 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:43.8 17:48.3 32
34 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:44.9 17:51.7 33
35 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:45.7 17:54.2 34
36 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 5:45.9 17:54.7 35
37 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:46.0 17:55.0 36
38 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:46.6 17:57.1 37
39 Patteson, Sam SR Coe-Brown 5:48.1 18:01.5 38
40 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:48.4 18:02.7 39
41 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:48.6 18:03.3 40
42 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 5:49.5 18:05.9 41
43 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:49.6 18:06.1 42
44 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:51.2 18:11.1 43
45 Girard, Dominic SR Manchester West 5:51.9 18:13.3  
46 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett 5:52.5 18:15.3 44
47 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 5:55.0 18:23.1 45
48 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 5:56.4 18:27.5 46
49 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:57.0 18:29.2 47
50 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 5:57.0 18:29.3 48
51 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 5:57.0 18:29.3 49
52 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 5:57.3 18:30.2 50
53 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett 5:57.4 18:30.5 51
54 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 5:57.6 18:31.1 52
55 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 5:58.6 18:34.2 53
56 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 5:59.9 18:38.2 54
57 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 6:01.5 18:43.3 55
58 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:01.8 18:44.2 56
59 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 6:02.0 18:44.7 57
60 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 6:02.1 18:45.3 58
61 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 6:02.8 18:47.4 59
62 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon 6:03.6 18:49.7 60
63 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 6:03.6 18:49.9 61
64 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:04.9 18:53.9 62
65 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:05.1 18:54.4 63
66 Prinz, Ryan SR Portsmouth 6:06.0 18:57.4 64
67 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:06.6 18:59.2 65
68 Stone, Jordin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:06.7 18:59.4 66
69 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 6:06.8 18:59.8 67
70 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:06.9 19:00.0 68
71 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan 6:08.2 19:04.0 69
72 Stromski, Ian SR Portsmouth 6:08.2 19:04.1 70
73 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:08.5 19:05.0 71
74 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:08.7 19:05.8 72
75 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:09.1 19:06.8 73
76 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.3 19:07.5 74
77 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 6:11.2 19:13.5 75
78 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:11.4 19:13.9 76
79 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:11.6 19:14.6 77
80 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:11.7 19:15.0 78
81 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 6:12.4 19:17.1 79
82 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:12.5 19:17.6 80
83 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 6:13.1 19:19.2 81
84 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:13.1 19:19.3 82
85 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:13.3 19:20.0 83
86 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 6:13.7 19:21.2 84
87 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:14.3 19:23.2 85
88 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 6:15.1 19:25.5 86
89 McCallum, Jack SR John Stark 6:15.2 19:25.8 87
90 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:15.6 19:27.1 88
91 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown 6:15.9 19:28.1 89
92 Scherr, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:16.0 19:28.2 90
93 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16.0 19:28.3 91
94 Barrett, James SR Trinity 6:16.1 19:28.7 92
95 Astholz, Collin SR John Stark 6:16.2 19:29.0 93
96 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 6:16.6 19:30.2 94
97 Swainbank, Isaac SR Portsmouth 6:17.5 19:33.0 95
98 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon 6:17.6 19:33.4 96
99 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:17.8 19:34.0 97
100 Rose, Joshua SR Manchester West 6:20.2 19:41.4  
101 Bartley, Christian SR Windham 6:20.4 19:42.1 98
102 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.7 19:43.1 99
103 Klementovich, Alex SR Kennett 6:21.5 19:45.3 100
104 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 6:22.7 19:49.1 101
105 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:24.6 19:55.1 102
106 Smith, Griffin SR Plymouth Regional 6:25.3 19:57.4 103
107 Ricci, Robert SR Portsmouth 6:25.4 19:57.4 104
108 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:25.6 19:58.3 105
109 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 6:26.2 20:00.0 106
110 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:26.5 20:01.0 107
111 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham 6:27.7 20:04.6 108
112 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.2 20:06.3 109
113 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 6:28.4 20:06.9 110
114 Payeur, Owen SR John Stark 6:31.8 20:17.6 111
115 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.9 20:17.8 112
116 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 6:32.5 20:19.7 113
117 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:32.6 20:20.0 114
118 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 6:34.7 20:26.5 115
119 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:35.4 20:28.5 116
120 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 6:35.7 20:29.4 117
121 Johnston, Shane SR Plymouth Regional 6:36.4 20:31.6 118
122 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 6:37.0 20:33.5 119
123 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:38.2 20:37.2 120
124 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:39.1 20:40.2 121
125 Khadka, Mihir SR Pembroke 6:39.8 20:42.3 122
126 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41.0 20:45.9 123
127 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 6:44.5 20:56.8 124
128 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford 6:45.2 20:59.0 125
129 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 6:46.2 21:02.1 126
130 O'Connell, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46.5 21:03.0 127
131 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 6:48.5 21:09.2 128
132 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:50.5 21:15.5 129
133 Rothstein , Tace SR Goffstown 6:53.9 21:26.2 130
134 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham 6:54.2 21:27.1 131
135 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 6:54.4 21:27.5 132
136 Harkness, Jack JR Pembroke 6:56.1 21:32.9 133
137 Gamache, Oscar JR Pembroke 6:56.2 21:33.2 134
138 Bellahrossi, Ryan JR Pelham 6:56.8 21:35.2 135
139 Dumont, Jake JR Pelham 6:59.1 21:42.1 136
140 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:59.9 21:44.8 137
141 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.8 21:53.7 138
142 Foley , Jack SR Goffstown 7:05.6 22:02.4 139
143 Hill, Jim SR Milford 7:11.6 22:21.0 140
144 Pawlaricz, Kenny JR Pelham 7:13.5 22:26.9 141
145 Martioski, Codey SR Manchester West 7:16.1 22:35.0  
146 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 7:18.6 22:42.8 142
147 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 7:28.6 23:14.0 143
148 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 7:31.8 23:24.0 144
149 Sprague, Nathan JR Pelham 7:38.9 23:45.8 145
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:16 20:03 62 1 10 13 17 21 32 38
2 1:40:56 20:11 72 3 9 11 24 25 30 34
3 1:41:34 20:18 80 2 15 18 22 23 35 36
4 1:45:02 21:00 127 5 12 26 31 53 64  
5 1:45:44 21:08 144 4 8 40 44 48 54 77
6 1:47:33 21:30 170 6 14 43 51 56 59 60
7 1:47:53 21:34 174 7 28 37 50 52 66 68
8 1:48:17 21:39 177 16 33 41 42 45 46 70
9 1:55:26 23:05 310 49 58 63 69 71 81  
10 1:57:33 23:30 349 19 61 78 79 112 113 121
11 1:57:51 23:34 356 39 72 73 82 90 94  
12 1:58:09 23:37 361 29 57 88 91 96 102 105
13 1:58:12 23:38 364 47 67 76 85 89 109 111
14 1:58:55 23:47 378 55 65 80 86 92 107 114
15 2:02:07 24:25 413 20 62 101 110 120 122  
16 2:02:16 24:27 438 74 75 87 99 103 106  
17 2:03:38 24:43 440 27 83 97 116 117 124 128
18 2:08:01 25:36 497 84 93 95 100 125 126 127
19 2:09:34 25:54 543 98 104 108 115 118 119 123
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:45.2 17:52.5  
2 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 6:03.4 18:49.0 1
3 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:03.9 18:50.7 2
4 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:09.6 19:08.5 3
5 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 6:14.2 19:22.7  
6 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:16.2 19:28.9 4
7 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:17.8 19:34.0 5
8 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:18.5 19:36.2 6
9 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:20.5 19:42.5 7
10 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 6:21.2 19:44.4 8
11 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:22.1 19:47.3 9
12 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:23.7 19:52.1 10
13 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:27.6 20:04.5 11
14 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:29.7 20:10.9 12
15 Romano, Marissa SR Souhegan 6:30.8 20:14.3 13
16 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:33.6 20:22.9 14
17 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:34.4 20:25.6 15
18 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 6:34.7 20:26.3 16
19 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:37.6 20:35.5 17
20 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:37.6 20:35.6 18
21 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:39.8 20:42.4 19
22 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 6:40.1 20:43.2 20
23 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 6:40.8 20:45.5 21
24 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 6:41.6 20:47.7 22
25 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:43.9 20:54.9 23
26 Malone, Ella JR Coe-Brown 6:44.2 20:55.9 24
27 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:45.7 21:00.6 25
28 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:46.9 21:04.4 26
29 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional 6:47.2 21:05.3 27
30 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth 6:49.6 21:12.8 28
31 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 6:52.1 21:20.6 29
32 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 6:55.4 21:30.7 30
33 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 6:55.5 21:31.0 31
34 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 6:56.8 21:35.1 32
35 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:57.3 21:36.6 33
36 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:58.2 21:39.6 34
37 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 6:58.6 21:40.7 35
38 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:59.3 21:42.8 36
39 Govoni, Anna SR Portsmouth 7:01.2 21:48.7 37
40 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 7:01.4 21:49.3 38
41 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.9 21:54.1 39
42 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 7:03.7 21:56.7 40
43 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett 7:04.3 21:58.4 41
44 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:04.8 21:59.9 42
45 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 7:06.4 22:05.1 43
46 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 7:06.8 22:06.2 44
47 Harrington, Kylie JR Pelham 7:07.4 22:08.0  
48 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 7:10.3 22:17.0 45
49 Steward, Riley SR Kennett 7:11.8 22:21.6 46
50 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 7:12.7 22:24.5 47
51 Cavignano, Lauren SR Trinity 7:13.3 22:26.4  
52 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:13.9 22:28.3 48
53 Piessens, Larissa JR Windham 7:14.9 22:31.2 49
54 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:15.4 22:32.9 50
55 Chipman, Hannah SR Hanover 7:15.7 22:33.7 51
56 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:16.7 22:36.9 52
57 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:18.5 22:42.7 53
58 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:20.6 22:49.2 54
59 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 7:22.2 22:54.1 55
60 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 7:22.7 22:55.6 56
61 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:23.1 22:57.0 57
62 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:23.3 22:57.6 58
63 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:23.4 22:57.6 59
64 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:23.5 22:57.9 60
65 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:23.8 22:59.0 61
66 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:24.3 23:00.5 62
67 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:24.4 23:00.8 63
68 Doherty, Hailey SR Con-Val 7:24.4 23:01.0 64
69 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:26.3 23:06.8 65
70 Martin, Abigail SR Portsmouth 7:26.4 23:07.2 66
71 Martin, Laura SR John Stark 7:29.1 23:15.6 67
72 Hennessy, Sophia SR Portsmouth 7:30.3 23:19.1 68
73 McAllister, Michelle SR Windham 7:32.8 23:26.9 69
74 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett 7:32.9 23:27.3 70
75 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:33.9 23:30.3 71
76 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:34.6 23:32.5 72
77 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38.3 23:44.0 73
78 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 7:40.1 23:49.7 74
79 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:40.3 23:50.3 75
80 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR John Stark 7:40.3 23:50.4 76
81 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:40.7 23:51.6 77
82 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:40.8 23:51.9 78
83 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 7:44.9 24:04.7 79
84 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 7:45.7 24:06.9 80
85 McGrail, Halle SR Windham 7:46.4 24:09.2 81
86 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46.4 24:09.3 82
87 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 7:46.6 24:09.9 83
88 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 7:47.2 24:11.8 84
89 Erskine, Hailey SR John Stark 7:47.7 24:13.2 85
90 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:48.0 24:14.2 86
91 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:49.0 24:17.2 87
92 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:51.9 24:26.4 88
93 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 7:52.6 24:28.6 89
94 Moore, Grace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53.8 24:32.1 90
95 Carpenter, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:53.8 24:32.2 91
96 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 7:53.8 24:32.4  
97 Colarusso, Noelle SR Merrimack Valley 7:54.2 24:33.6 92
98 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 7:55.4 24:37.3 93
99 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56.2 24:39.6 94
100 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 7:57.0 24:42.1 95
101 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 8:00.6 24:53.2 96
102 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:01.9 24:57.5 97
103 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 8:02.6 24:59.6 98
104 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 8:02.8 25:00.3  
105 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:03.5 25:02.5 99
106 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 8:04.0 25:04.0 100
107 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon 8:06.0 25:10.0 101
108 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 8:06.8 25:12.6 102
109 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 8:08.2 25:17.1 103
110 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 8:08.4 25:17.7 104
111 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:09.7 25:21.8 105
112 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 8:11.5 25:27.1  
113 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Regional 8:11.9 25:28.3 106
114 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 8:15.5 25:39.6 107
115 Serra , Keiffer JR Goffstown 8:16.6 25:43.0 108
116 Brennan, Katelyn SR John Stark 8:18.0 25:47.4 109
117 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 8:18.4 25:48.7 110
118 Douzanis, Jillian SR John Stark 8:19.9 25:53.3 111
119 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:20.6 25:55.5 112
120 Daigle, Lucy JR Hollis/Brookline 8:21.4 25:58.0 113
121 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 8:23.6 26:04.7 114
122 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 8:27.1 26:15.7 115
123 Girard, Colette SR Manchester West 8:27.8 26:18.0  
124 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:34.0 26:37.0 116
125 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:35.9 26:43.1  
126 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 8:37.7 26:48.6 117
127 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 8:47.4 27:18.9 118
128 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown 8:47.4 27:18.9 119
129 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:49.5 27:25.4 120
130 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:50.9 27:29.8 121
131 Laizure, Isabelle SR Manchester West 8:53.4 27:37.4  
132 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 8:59.4 27:56.0 122
133 Vermette, Allyson SR Goffstown 9:04.6 28:12.4 123
134 Algeo, Mary Elaine SR Trinity 9:08.3 28:23.6  
135 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 9:12.7 28:37.5 124
136 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 9:19.9 28:59.8  
137 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 9:28.5 29:26.4 125
138 Pelleschi, Emily JR Pembroke 9:33.9 29:43.4 126
139 Royce, Haley SR Pembroke 10:18.2 32:01.1 127
140 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 12:54.4 40:06.5 128
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:06 21:25 74 3 13 16 20 22 35 54
2 1:48:46 21:45 92 7 9 23 26 27 31 51
3 1:50:18 22:03 125 1 6 21 44 53 62 71
4 1:52:45 22:33 145 11 19 37 38 40 96  
5 1:51:54 22:22 146 2 12 28 41 63 67 89
6 1:53:34 22:42 156 8 25 34 39 50 57 61
7 1:53:00 22:36 162 10 18 30 32 72 86 87
8 1:56:26 23:17 209 17 24 46 58 64 98 109
9 1:59:24 23:52 285 5 68 69 70 73 107  
10 2:01:25 24:17 290 4 56 60 75 95 99  
11 2:04:12 24:50 308 43 45 48 78 94 101 108
12 2:02:26 24:29 318 36 65 66 74 77 84  
13 2:05:03 25:00 320 33 49 55 90 93    
14 2:20:58 28:11 357 15 29 92 110 111    
15 2:09:04 25:48 364 42 47 85 88 102    
16 2:09:08 25:49 375 52 59 79 80 105    
17 2:10:23 26:04 380 14 82 83 97 104    
18 2:15:21 27:04 451 76 81 91 100 103 106  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:26.0 19:59.3 1
2 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:28.7 20:07.8 2
3 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:29.8 20:11.1 3
4 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:30.1 20:12.0 4
5 St. John, Margaret SR Hinsdale 6:32.7 20:20.3 5
6 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 6:35.2 20:28.0  
7 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:35.6 20:29.1 6
8 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:40.6 20:44.6 7
9 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 6:40.9 20:45.8 8
10 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:41.9 20:48.7 9
11 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:43.9 20:55.0 10
12 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:47.4 21:05.8 11
13 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 6:50.3 21:14.9 12
14 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 6:52.1 21:20.5 13
15 Grafton, Anna SR Bishop Brady 6:52.3 21:21.0 14
16 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 6:52.3 21:21.1  
17 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:52.3 21:21.2 15
18 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 6:55.3 21:30.6 16
19 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:56.8 21:35.2 17
20 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 6:58.8 21:41.4 18
21 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 6:59.3 21:42.7 19
22 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 7:03.5 21:56.1 20
23 Baers, Marlise SR Kearsarge 7:04.8 21:59.9 21
24 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 7:07.6 22:08.6 22
25 Locke, Addison JR Hopkinton 7:08.9 22:12.7 23
26 Giles, Payton SR White Mountains 7:11.1 22:19.7 24
27 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian 7:11.4 22:20.6  
28 Parker, Libby SR Bow 7:13.9 22:28.3 25
29 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:14.0 22:28.5 26
30 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:15.3 22:32.5 27
31 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 7:17.1 22:38.1 28
32 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam 7:17.6 22:39.7 29
33 Hutchinson, Jessica SR Belmont 7:18.6 22:42.8 30
34 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:20.9 22:50.0 31
35 Reed, Leana SR Epping 7:21.6 22:52.2  
36 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:22.1 22:53.7 32
37 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:22.6 22:55.4 33
38 Irish, Reagan SR Bow 7:25.3 23:03.8 34
39 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:27.3 23:10.0 35
40 Bellows, Anna SR Fall Mountain 7:27.6 23:10.8 36
41 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:28.4 23:13.4 37
42 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 7:30.1 23:18.6 38
43 Tarek, Inez SR Bow 7:31.7 23:23.7 39
44 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 7:32.2 23:25.1 40
45 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian 7:32.3 23:25.6  
46 Lafreniere, Joelle SR Monadnock 7:33.5 23:29.2 41
47 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 7:34.8 23:33.2 42
48 Relf, Madison SR Gilford 7:36.1 23:37.2 43
49 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 7:37.4 23:41.4 44
50 Loureio, Kayla JR Gilford 7:38.3 23:44.1 45
51 Dodier , Amaya SR White Mountains 7:38.6 23:45.0 46
52 Mitchell, Helena SR Newmarket 7:38.8 23:45.6 47
53 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford 7:39.2 23:47.0 48
54 Fleurant, Jael SR Derryfield 7:39.6 23:48.1 49
55 Doucet, Juliette SR Bow 7:41.2 23:53.1 50
56 Ingham, Naomi SR Prospect Mountain 7:41.6 23:54.4  
57 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:43.2 23:59.4 51
58 Morse, Ella SR Moultonborough 7:44.8 24:04.3 52
59 Gilbert, Cassandra JR Kearsarge 7:46.4 24:09.4 53
60 Breton, Liz JR Campbell 7:46.8 24:10.4 54
61 Jiang, Kate SR Derryfield 7:47.4 24:12.3 55
62 Clapp, Lydia JR Inter-Lakes 7:47.8 24:13.7 56
63 Roberge, Anna SR Gorham 7:48.9 24:17.0  
64 Maurer, Grace SR Bow 7:49.1 24:17.7 57
65 Dodier , Lena JR White Mountains 7:49.8 24:19.7 58
66 Hurley, Erin SR Moultonborough 7:50.5 24:22.1 59
67 Bean, Juliette SR Inter-Lakes 7:50.8 24:22.9 60
68 Carey, Louisa JR Bow 7:51.0 24:23.5 61
69 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 7:51.1 24:23.7 62
70 Ouellette, Megan SR Monadnock 7:51.4 24:24.8 63
71 Chase , Kelsea SR White Mountains 7:52.2 24:27.2 64
72 Scott, Danielle SR Fall Mountain 7:53.3 24:30.8 65
73 Mitchell, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 7:53.4 24:31.0 66
74 Lombara, Genavieve SR Monadnock 7:53.9 24:32.6 67
75 Yialiades, Juliana SR Hinsdale 7:56.6 24:40.9 68
76 Girroir, Rachael SR Hinsdale 7:57.2 24:42.8 69
77 Roberts, Megan SO Hinsdale 7:57.5 24:43.7 70
78 Soule, Liz SR Kearsarge 7:58.2 24:46.0 71
79 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 7:58.8 24:47.7 72
80 Fleury, Kailyn SO Hinsdale 8:01.8 24:57.2 73
81 Nelson, Katie SR Fall Mountain 8:03.5 25:02.4 74
82 O'Hearn, Emma SR Inter-Lakes 8:04.2 25:04.4 75
83 Shirey, Eva JR Conant 8:05.2 25:07.8 76
84 Klema, Gabrielle SR Fall Mountain 8:06.4 25:11.5 77
85 De Roche, Anna SR Prospect Mountain 8:06.9 25:12.9  
86 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford 8:13.7 25:34.1 78
87 Grondin, Zoe SO Gorham 8:16.6 25:43.0  
88 Hurley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 8:17.3 25:45.1 79
89 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 8:18.8 25:49.8 80
90 DeGreef, Manon SR Newfound Regional 8:19.3 25:51.5  
91 Chen, Emily SR Conant 8:19.4 25:51.9 81
92 Kaczynski, Sarah SR Portsmouth Christian 8:19.4 25:51.9  
93 Hailey, Lelah SR Canaan Memorial 8:22.0 26:00.0  
94 Compton, Kamryn SR Bishop Brady 8:24.2 26:06.8 82
95 Dexter, Molly SR Bishop Brady 8:24.4 26:07.2 83
96 Dierks, Gigi SR Fall Mountain 8:28.7 26:20.8 84
97 Willerer, Maria SR Newmarket 8:28.8 26:21.1 85
98 Clorite, Grace SR Berlin 8:29.5 26:23.3  
99 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 8:31.6 26:29.8 86
100 Seiberth, Katherine SR Belmont 8:31.9 26:30.8 87
101 Fermon, Chloe JR Newmarket 8:34.5 26:38.7 88
102 Beteau, Olivia SR Monadnock 8:35.0 26:40.2 89
103 Doherty, Lily SR Derryfield 8:35.5 26:41.9 90
104 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 8:36.3 26:44.4 91
105 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:37.4 26:47.7 92
106 Carrobis, Taylor SR Derryfield 8:49.8 27:26.3 93
107 Osburn , Alaina JR Gilford 8:51.2 27:30.6 94
108 Gable, Kaitlin SR Inter-Lakes 8:51.9 27:32.7 95
109 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:53.7 27:38.4 96
110 Wen, Muging SR Bishop Brady 8:55.7 27:44.6 97
111 Kopp , Annie SR White Mountains 8:57.4 27:50.0 98
112 Strother, Willow SR Inter-Lakes 9:06.1 28:16.8 99
113 Goding, Morgan SR Raymond 9:08.9 28:25.7  
114 Stanford, Zoe SR Mascoma Valley 9:09.9 28:28.6  
115 Kennedy, Rachel SR Conant 9:12.5 28:36.7 100
116 Morris, Emily JR Berlin 9:13.9 28:41.2  
117 Schwartz, Chloe SR Gilford 9:14.5 28:42.9 101
118 McGuirk, Zoe JR Newmarket 9:15.5 28:46.2 102
119 Merrihew, Madison SR Mascoma Valley 9:19.1 28:57.3  
120 Bennett, Lily SR Conant 9:20.3 29:01.1 103
121 Boyer, Madeleine SR Bishop Brady 9:21.4 29:04.5 104
122 Morley, Paxton SR Mascoma Valley 9:21.8 29:05.6  
123 Fogarty, Abby SO Moultonborough 9:22.5 29:07.8 105
124 Johnson, Alannah SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:27.0 29:21.7  
125 King, Nevaeh FR Gorham 9:27.1 29:22.2  
126 Dalrympie, Ashlyn SR Prospect Mountain 9:27.1 29:22.2  
127 Neilson, Cordelia SR Conant 9:30.6 29:32.9 106
128 Delafontaine, Alyssa JR Berlin 9:37.7 29:55.0  
129 Pettit, Sophia SR Newfound Regional 9:40.4 30:03.5  
130 Yialiades, Alexandra SR Hinsdale 9:49.4 30:31.4 107
131 Muzio, Francesca SR Laconia 9:56.4 30:53.1  
132 Friend, Danielle SR Laconia 10:03.2 31:14.3  
133 O'Connor, Kaelan JR Gilford 10:19.9 32:06.2 108
134 Gauthier, Sarah SR White Mountains 10:51.5 33:44.5 109
135 Drion, Elisa SR Winnisquam 10:58.9 34:07.5 110
136 Roberts, Joy SR Winnisquam 11:35.9 36:02.4 111