2017 NH Div 3 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Misavage, Eben SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 5:46.6 11:33.2  
2 Dawson, Chance JR Moultonborough Middle School 5:52.8 11:45.5  
3 O'Halloran, Luke SO Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 5:56.1 11:52.2 1
4 Wild, Cody JR St. Joseph-Salem 6:07.4 12:14.8  
5 Belanger, Owen SR Henry W Moore -Candia 6:21.1 12:42.2 2
6 Cowan, Jacob JR Nottingham School 6:23.5 12:46.9 3
7 Osgood, Noah JR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:25.4 12:50.7  
8 Demas, Gavin SO Nottingham School 6:26.1 12:52.1 4
9 Cepiel, Griffin Shaker Road School 6:26.6 12:53.1  
10 Soman, Abhay JR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:26.9 12:53.8 5
11 Lombara, Gavin Surry Village Charter Sch 6:29.1 12:58.2  
12 Sturgis, Ivan FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:31.2 13:02.3 6
13 Uber, Michael SO Hampstead Middle School 6:32.5 13:04.9 7
14 Wallat, Ryan JR Nashua Catholic 6:35.4 13:10.8 8
15 Bentley, Daniel SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:37.9 13:15.8 9
16 Rosenthal, Luke JR The Derryfield School 6:39.2 13:18.4 10
17 Barnard, Sam JR The Derryfield School 6:40.6 13:21.1 11
18 Demas, Hunter FR Nottingham School 6:42.6 13:25.1 12
19 Frazier, Lucas JR Auburn Village School 6:43.6 13:27.1 13
20 Reilly, Calvin SO The Derryfield School 6:44.9 13:29.8 14
21 Radwan, Dillo Shaker Road School 6:46.0 13:31.9  
22 Rand, Boden SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:46.1 13:32.1 15
23 Paulette, Joshua SO Fall Mountain Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.1  
24 Lindquist, Nathan JR Hampstead Middle School 6:50.8 13:41.6 16
25 Weber, Ethan SR South Meadow School 6:51.3 13:42.5 17
26 Lebiedz, Dylan SO The Derryfield School 6:51.8 13:43.5 18
27 Corriveau, Matthew SO Nottingham School 6:52.2 13:44.4 19
28 Lautieri, Tyler SO The Derryfield School 6:54.7 13:49.3 20
29 Lloyd, Gabe JR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.3  
30 Felch, Aidan JR Seabrook Middle School 6:56.4 13:52.8  
31 Robison, Ben Surry Village Charter Sch 6:57.2 13:54.3  
32 Wimmer, Michael SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:57.7 13:55.4 21
33 Scharr, Max SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:57.9 13:55.7 22
34 Anderson, Telisho FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:58.9 13:57.8 23
35 Saluja, Lakhi FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:59.1 13:58.1 24
36 Lam, Wayne JR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:59.4 13:58.7 25
37 Alden, Cole SR Henry W Moore -Candia 7:01.7 14:03.3 26
38 DeWane, Joe JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:02.0 14:04.0 27
39 Cox, Nick FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:03.5 14:06.9 28
40 LeBlanc, Tony SO Hampstead Middle School 7:07.0 14:13.9 29
41 Regan, Mitch SO The Derryfield School 7:07.7 14:15.4 30
42 Doperalski, Lucky FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:08.3 14:16.6 31
43 Keaton, Fred JR Hampstead Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.2 32
44 Boisse, Zachory JR Boynton Middle School 7:11.5 14:22.9 33
45 Hall, Nathan SR Henry W Moore -Candia 7:11.8 14:23.6 34
46 Lemay, Max FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:12.1 14:24.2 35
47 Ravindran, Naveen FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:12.4 14:24.8 36
48 Stuart, Michael SO Chester Academy 7:13.0 14:26.0 37
49 Porembski, Luke FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:13.4 14:26.7 38
50 Maher, Samuel SO Chester Academy 7:15.9 14:31.8 39
51 Breen, Ryan FR Hampstead Middle School 7:16.5 14:33.0 40
52 Joshi, Mason FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:17.2 14:34.3 41
53 Henry, Travis JR Hampstead Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6 42
54 Silsby-Belknap, Owen SO Nottingham School 7:18.4 14:36.7 43
55 Fondakowski, Nathan SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:18.8 14:37.6 44
56 Burgess, Gunner SO Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:20.5 14:40.9 45
57 Mako, Dakota JR Moultonborough Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.2  
58 deAlmedia , Nels FR Hampstead Middle School 7:23.6 14:47.1 46
59 Sharma, Jairaj SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:25.5 14:50.9 47
60 Woodworth, Trevor SO St. Joseph-Salem 7:27.1 14:54.2  
61 Hines, Sam SO The Derryfield School 7:27.9 14:55.8 48
62 Mack, Jayden JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:28.8 14:57.5  
63 Fowler, Chi SR South Meadow School 7:29.2 14:58.3 49
64 McCall, Daniel SR South Meadow School 7:29.5 14:59.0 50
65 Zeman, Noah SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:29.8 14:59.5 51
66 Melendy, Luke FR Auburn Village School 7:30.1 15:00.2 52
67 MacDonald, Jack FR Hampstead Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.3  
68 Keegan, Patrick SO Nashua Catholic 7:32.4 15:04.8 53
69 McDonald, Logan FR Auburn Village School 7:38.5 15:16.9 54
70 Braley, Evan JR Newmarket 7:42.2 15:24.3  
71 Drinkwine, Evan Winnisquam Regional MS 7:43.9 15:27.8  
72 Sauers, David SO Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:45.8 15:31.5 55
73 Cooper, Joey FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.7  
74 Wilding, Cameron JR The Derryfield School 7:47.9 15:35.7  
75 Simmons, Alex FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:49.4 15:38.7 56
76 Swasey, Jack SO Chester Academy 7:49.6 15:39.2 57
77 Perra, Owen FR St. Mary Academy 7:49.8 15:39.6 58
78 Marconi, Peter SO Nashua Catholic 7:50.0 15:39.9 59
79 Nardone, William SO Nashua Catholic 7:50.5 15:41.0 60
80 Moulton, Jared SO The Derryfield School 7:51.6 15:43.1  
81 Gaudreau, Mason SO Heronfield Academy 7:51.8 15:43.5  
82 Gross, Timothy FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:53.0 15:46.0 61
83 Sarantis, Dominik FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:53.3 15:46.5 62
84 Ward, Gavin SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:53.6 15:47.2 63
85 Gigliotti, Michael JR Nashua Catholic 7:56.7 15:53.4 64
86 Keating, Hayden SR Henry W Moore -Candia 7:57.8 15:55.6 65
87 Taffe, Liam Shaker Road School 7:59.1 15:58.2  
88 Merzi, Nicholas SR South Meadow School 7:59.4 15:58.7 66
89 Chavda, Nikhil SO Nottingham School 7:59.6 15:59.2 67
90 Overy, Andrew FR Hampstead Middle School 7:59.9 15:59.7  
91 Lundgren, Aidan SO Boynton Middle School 8:02.5 16:05.0 68
92 Borges, Justin SR South Meadow School 8:03.1 16:06.1 69
93 Scott, Ryan FR Alton Central School 8:03.7 16:07.4  
94 Blair, Matthew JR The Derryfield School 8:04.1 16:08.2  
95 Pelletier, Luke FR Boynton Middle School 8:04.3 16:08.6 70
96 Gowdy, Edward SO Fall Mountain Middle School 8:05.5 16:10.9  
97 Titone, Connor FR Chester Academy 8:09.2 16:18.4 71
98 Mclaughlin, Michael FR Chichester Cross Country 8:10.7 16:21.3  
99 Hill, John SO Auburn Village School 8:11.6 16:23.2 72
100 Sprague, Landon FR Hampstead Middle School 8:12.4 16:24.8  
101 Sennett, Thomas SR South Meadow School 8:13.5 16:26.9 73
102 Choquette, Carter SO St. Joseph Jr. High 8:15.5 16:30.9  
103 Ortiz, Andres SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:16.0 16:31.9  
104 Kenerson, Sylas JR Alton Central School 8:16.6 16:33.1  
105 Currier, Nicholas SO Nashua Catholic 8:17.6 16:35.1 74
106 Lavoie, Nate Belmont Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6 75
107 Gagnon, Andrew Sant Bani School 8:20.5 16:41.0  
108 Lewis, Baidyn Belmont Middle School 8:20.8 16:41.6 76
109 Collins, Dylan Sant Bani School 8:22.9 16:45.8  
110 Murphy, Arthur SO Deerfield Community Schoo 8:23.5 16:47.0  
111 Sachetta, Reece Belmont Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.1 77
112 Mocklin, Cedric SO Heronfield Academy 8:24.3 16:48.6  
113 Bowen , Ian SO Hampstead Middle School 8:24.6 16:49.2  
114 Pelletier, Logan FR Auburn Village School 8:25.1 16:50.1 78
115 Joas, Boden SR Henry W Moore -Candia 8:25.9 16:51.8 79
116 Roberts, Jason Belmont Middle School 8:27.1 16:54.1 80
117 Horbert, Nick FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:27.4 16:54.8  
118 Olivo, Alex SR South Meadow School 8:27.8 16:55.5 81
119 Montario, Preston FR Chichester Cross Country 8:29.1 16:58.1  
120 Warzocha, Caleb SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:29.5 16:58.9  
121 Manning, Tommy FR Hampstead Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7  
122 Muskrat, Owen JR Hampstead Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.3  
123 Bishop, Bishop Three Rivers School 8:31.0 17:02.0  
124 Vietry, Alec JR Nashua Catholic 8:31.7 17:03.3 82
125 Tripp, Henry FR Chichester Cross Country 8:32.1 17:04.2  
126 Ford, Cole SO St. Mary Academy 8:32.4 17:04.8 83
127 Bowen, Luke Surry Village Charter Sch 8:32.6 17:05.1  
128 Wheeler, Liam SO Nottingham School 8:35.9 17:11.7 84
129 Valiancourt, Garrett JR Auburn Village School 8:36.2 17:12.3 85
130 Kurland, Seth FR Seabrook Middle School 8:39.3 17:18.5  
131 Burrell, Travis FR Boynton Middle School 8:39.5 17:18.9 86
132 Colarusso, Anthony Winnisquam Regional MS 8:40.6 17:21.1  
133 Swanker, Perry JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:43.3 17:26.6  
134 Barbuto, Matthew SO Hampstead Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.1  
135 McGee, Jack FR St. Mary Academy 8:47.5 17:35.0 87
136 Currie, Grant JR Heronfield Academy 8:50.5 17:41.0  
137 Klonel, Nathan SR South Meadow School 8:51.1 17:42.1  
138 Fitzpatrick, Noah Strafford School 8:51.8 17:43.6  
139 Flanagan, Dylan Belmont Middle School 8:53.9 17:47.8 88
140 McCarthy, Daniel FR Nottingham School 8:55.8 17:51.6  
141 Kilbreth, Colin JR Nottingham School 8:56.7 17:53.3  
142 Coulombe, Josh FR Three Rivers School 8:56.8 17:53.6  
143 Abruzzese, Anthony FR Hampstead Middle School 8:57.9 17:55.7  
144 Connolly, Tristan JR Nashua Catholic 8:58.2 17:56.4  
145 Haight, Ben JR Nashua Catholic 8:58.5 17:56.9  
146 Linton, Hunter SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:58.8 17:57.6  
147 Lam, Kendle JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:59.1 17:58.1 89
148 Boisselle, Brice Belmont Middle School 9:01.6 18:03.2 90
149 Pem-B, Pem-B Three Rivers School 9:03.2 18:06.4  
150 Plante, Calvin FR Chester Academy 9:09.1 18:18.1 91
151 Mendenhall, Carter FR St. Mary Academy 9:14.0 18:27.9 92
152 Denino, Nicholas SR South Meadow School 9:15.3 18:30.6  
153 Terrile, Anthony FR Hampstead Middle School 9:15.7 18:31.4  
154 Keaton, Jameson FR Hampstead Middle School 9:20.2 18:40.4  
155 Hebert, Jack SO Marlborough School 9:25.2 18:50.4  
156 Reardon, Spencer JR St. Joseph Jr. High 9:26.6 18:53.2  
157 Nardone, Matthew SO Nashua Catholic 9:31.7 19:03.4  
158 Miles, Brian Belmont Middle School 9:33.6 19:07.1 93
159 Chubb, Jason JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:35.0 19:10.0  
160 Heon, Brenden SR Henry W Moore -Candia 9:47.5 19:35.0 94
161 Moll, Matthew SO St. Joseph Jr. High 9:49.6 19:39.1  
162 Linstad, Arik FR Weare Middle School 9:51.5 19:42.9  
163 Ries, Jack SO Weare Middle School 9:53.5 19:46.9  
164 Crowell, Teagan FR St. Joseph-Salem 9:56.6 19:53.1  
165 Grassi, Joseph FR St. Mary Academy 10:01.8 20:03.6 95
166 Prescott, Benjamin SO Weare Middle School 10:06.4 20:12.8  
167 Bartlett, Ben FR Nottingham School 10:20.9 20:41.7  
168 Blaisdell, Chandler JR St. Mary Academy 10:21.1 20:42.1 96
169 Allard, Kiefer SO Boynton Middle School 10:27.5 20:54.9 97
170 Buxton, Brandyn FR Three Rivers School 10:30.7 21:01.3  
171 Mason, Paul FR Plymouth Elementary School 10:30.9 21:01.8  
172 Merritt, Ethan FR Hampstead Middle School 10:50.5 21:40.9  
173 Glatz, Josef FR Presentation of Mary Academy 11:20.7 22:41.3  
174 Rustam, Ali FR Weare Middle School 11:48.5 23:37.0  
175 Ohannessian, Jacob 8 St. Joseph-Salem 12:08.7 24:17.4  
176 Packowski, Joey FR Hampstead Middle School 12:22.4 24:44.8