2017 NH Div 3 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Aidan FR Northwood School 5:10.4 10:20.8 1
2 Kindopp, Torin SO Chesterfield School 5:24.3 10:48.5 2
3 Traffie, Connor SO Boynton Middle School 5:36.2 11:12.3 3
4 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Northwood School 5:43.0 11:26.0 4
5 Murphy, John SO Deerfield Community Schoo 5:44.2 11:28.3 5
6 Hogne, Lars Strafford School 5:47.8 11:35.6 6
7 Canaway, Bobby FR Nashua Catholic 5:52.3 11:44.5 7
8 Lano, jamie Strafford School 5:53.1 11:46.1 8
9 Girata, Alexander SO Presentation of Mary Academy 5:53.5 11:47.0 9
10 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:55.7 11:51.3 10
11 Charles, Ethan SO Hampstead Middle School 5:56.4 11:52.8 11
12 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford Middle School 5:57.5 11:54.9 12
13 Anderson, Kariso FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 5:58.2 11:56.4 13
14 Kinsvater, Trent FR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:59.9 11:59.7 14
15 Baughn, Eric FR St. Mary Academy 6:01.0 12:02.0 15
16 Binda, Nathan 8 Auburn Village School 6:02.9 12:05.8 16
17 Dahl, Nicholas SO Nashua Catholic 6:03.1 12:06.1 17
18 Hopkins, Sam FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:05.4 12:10.7 18
19 Movsessian, Jace SO Boynton Middle School 6:05.9 12:11.8 19
20 Comrie, Jacob FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:08.3 12:16.6 20
21 Hayes, Finn SO Chesterfield School 6:08.5 12:16.9 21
22 Galler, Troy 7 Auburn Village School 6:09.4 12:18.7 22
23 Noble, Payton FR Hopkinton Middle School 6:12.2 12:24.4 23
24 Guillimette, Sam FR Barrington Middle School 6:12.9 12:25.8 24
25 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO North Hampton School 6:13.3 12:26.6 25
26 Bonet, Daymien SO Northwood School 6:13.5 12:26.9 26
27 O'Brien, Danny SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:14.6 12:29.2 27
28 Molnar, Ethan SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:14.9 12:29.8 28
29 Davis, Theo FR Hampstead Middle School 6:15.4 12:30.7 29
30 Pegnam, Will SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:15.5 12:31.0 30
31 Damato, Joey Winnisquam Regional MS 6:16.4 12:32.8 31
32 Zeman, Sebastian SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:17.1 12:34.1 32
33 Sullivan, Joseph SO Newfound Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.3  
34 Daniels , Ben 8 Hopkinton Middle School 6:19.5 12:39.0 33
35 Beard, Tyler SR South Meadow School 6:20.2 12:40.4 34
36 Bisson, Luc SO Plymouth Elementary School 6:20.7 12:41.3 35
37 Adrien, Jacob 8 Hampstead Middle School 6:21.0 12:41.9 36
38 Dowd, Aiden 8 Hampstead Middle School 6:23.3 12:46.6 37
39 Wilson, Oliver SR South Meadow School 6:23.4 12:46.8 38
40 Lucas, Logan 7 Boynton Middle School 6:24.6 12:49.1 39
41 Traffie, Drew FR Boynton Middle School 6:24.7 12:49.4 40
42 Cameron, Jack SO Hampstead Middle School 6:24.9 12:49.7 41
43 Despres, Colby FR Chichester Cross Country 6:25.0 12:50.0 42
44 Pillsbury, Mason SO Chichester Cross Country 6:25.8 12:51.6 43
45 Jones, Charlie Strafford School 6:26.0 12:51.9 44
46 Giardina, Matthew 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:26.3 12:52.6 45
47 Martel, Lucien SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:26.6 12:53.1 46
48 Beaulieu, Phoenix 7 Hampstead Middle School 6:26.7 12:53.4 47
49 Heigis, Max 8 Northwood School 6:26.9 12:53.7 48
50 Gordon , Ryan FR Auburn Village School 6:27.5 12:54.9 49
51 Macy, Clint SO The Well School 6:27.7 12:55.3 50
52 Crawford, John SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:28.1 12:56.2 51
53 Smith , Caleb FR Newmarket 6:28.5 12:56.9 52
54 LeBlanc, Alexander SO Hampstead Middle School 6:29.4 12:58.8 53
55 Glatz, Josef 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:29.7 12:59.4 54
56 Smith, Nathan SO Chichester Cross Country 6:30.1 13:00.2 55
57 Laurendeau, Aiden FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:31.0 13:02.0 56
58 O'Shea, Ryan FR Boynton Middle School 6:33.1 13:06.1 57
59 Mack, A.J. SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:34.1 13:08.2 58
60 Dumont, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:34.4 13:08.7 59
61 Brown, Cameron SO Chesterfield School 6:34.5 13:09.0 60
62 Lemire, Eli 8 Weare Middle School 6:35.2 13:10.3 61
63 Pare, Chris Belmont Middle School 6:35.5 13:11.0 62
64 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford Middle School 6:35.7 13:11.3 63
65 Saveall, Jack FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:35.8 13:11.6 64
66 Mormando, John SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:36.0 13:11.9 65
67 Baird, Stephen SO Auburn Village School 6:36.1 13:12.2 66
68 Matson, Ryan Strafford School 6:36.6 13:13.1 67
69 Goldstein, Max SO Barrington Middle School 6:37.0 13:13.9 68
70 Carroll-Burr, Charlie Belmont Middle School 6:37.1 13:14.2 69
71 Medina, Caleb FR Barrington Middle School 6:39.2 13:18.4 70
72 Vaillancourt, Paton 8 Boynton Middle School 6:39.5 13:18.9 71
73 Cardinale, Ian 8 Winchester School 6:40.6 13:21.1  
74 Allen, Xavier SO St. Mary Academy 6:41.5 13:23.0 72
75 Fortier , Baris 8 Newmarket 6:41.7 13:23.3 73
76 Testerman, David SO Chichester Cross Country 6:42.4 13:24.7 74
77 Prangley, Chris FR Nashua Catholic 6:42.7 13:25.3 75
78 Reddy, Jacob SO Chester Academy 6:42.9 13:25.7 76
79 Hausel, Herrick FR Newmarket 6:43.1 13:26.2 77
80 Griebel, Derek FR Nashua Catholic 6:43.4 13:26.7 78
81 Berkeley, Evan 7 Chichester Cross Country 6:43.6 13:27.2 79
82 French, Zazo FR Chesterfield School 6:43.8 13:27.6 80
83 Compton, Max FR Northwood School 6:44.0 13:28.0 81
84 Cirillo, Thomas SO Northwood School 6:44.7 13:29.4 82
85 Oriol, Esteban FR Auburn Village School 6:45.7 13:31.4 83
86 Linstad, Arik 8 Weare Middle School 6:46.2 13:32.4 84
87 Murray, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:48.5 13:36.9 85
88 Woroniak, Adam Strafford School 6:49.8 13:39.6 86
89 Hall, Hunter SR South Meadow School 6:50.2 13:40.3 87
90 Stanley, Josh FR Barrington Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.8 88
91 Alizio, Jack FR Chester Academy 6:50.6 13:41.2 89
92 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:50.8 13:41.6 90
93 Keirstead, Alex 8 Henniker Community School 6:51.0 13:42.0 91
94 Dugas, Ben Epsom Central School 6:51.2 13:42.4 92
95 Peterson, Sawyer 8 Henniker Community School 6:51.7 13:43.3 93
96 Holske, Keith 8 Chester Academy 6:51.8 13:43.6 94
97 Ebner, Leo 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:52.0 13:43.9 95
98 Boomer, Anthony Winnisquam Regional MS 6:52.1 13:44.2 96
99 Barnes, Jackson FR Weare Middle School 6:52.5 13:45.0 97
100 Wilson, Peter FR Nashua Catholic 6:52.7 13:45.4 98
101 Ivan, David 8 Chesterfield School 6:52.9 13:45.8 99
102 Campbell, Aiden SR South Meadow School 6:53.1 13:46.1 100
103 Sporcic, Ryan SO Three Rivers School 6:54.2 13:48.3 101
104 Galland, Alberto SO The Well School 6:54.6 13:49.1 102
105 Spiegelman, Joe SO Chester Academy 6:54.7 13:49.4 103
106 Lemaire, Trevor 7 Three Rivers School 6:55.0 13:50.0 104
107 Kouchalakos, Sam SO Nashua Catholic 6:55.2 13:50.4 105
108 Harrington, Samuel FR Chester Academy 6:55.4 13:50.7 106
109 Ford, Max SO St. Mary Academy 6:55.8 13:51.6 107
110 Stratton, Perry 8 Henniker Community School 6:56.0 13:52.0 108
111 Boisvert, Mitchell SR South Meadow School 6:56.2 13:52.4 109
112 Rousseau, Garrett SR South Meadow School 6:59.0 13:57.9 110
113 Reitnauer, Kai 7 The Well School 6:59.7 13:59.3 111
114 Chiavaras, Andrew FR Chichester Cross Country 7:06.8 14:13.5 112
115 Marunowski, Grady 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:07.4 14:14.8 113
116 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Chichester Cross Country 7:07.7 14:15.3 114
117 Grasso, Carver 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:09.7 14:19.4 115
118 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Mary Academy 7:09.9 14:19.8 116
119 Semales, Austyn Belmont Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.6 117
120 Colvin, Jack FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:10.8 14:21.5 118
121 Duhaime, Jason FR Chester Academy 7:11.2 14:22.3 119
122 Shuman, Casey Epsom Central School 7:11.8 14:23.5 120
123 Weeks, Hayden 7 The Well School 7:11.9 14:23.8 121
124 DeHart, Dane FR Gilford Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.6 122
125 Mace, Nate 8 North Hampton School 7:13.4 14:26.7 123
126 LaFontaine, Lucas FR Chesterfield School 7:13.5 14:27.0 124
127 Mori, Dante 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:14.4 14:28.8 125
128 Carlton, Lewis SO The Well School 7:15.1 14:30.2 126
129 Reynolds, Mychal 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:15.3 14:30.5 127
130 Ullman, Zak FR Chesterfield School 7:15.4 14:30.8 128
131 Murray, Sam SO Marlborough School 7:16.5 14:33.0  
132 Archer, Cyle 8 Chester Academy 7:17.9 14:35.8 129
133 Hinton, Logan FR Newfound Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.1  
134 Beauregard, Nathan FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:19.6 14:39.2 130
135 Richard, Austen 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.6 131
136 Cutting, Matt FR Newmarket 7:21.0 14:41.9 132
137 Colby, Kaden 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:21.5 14:42.9 133
138 Townsend, Alden 8 Gilford Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.3 134
139 Lang, Samuel SR South Meadow School 7:22.0 14:44.0 135
140 Dion, Jake 8 Three Rivers School 7:22.3 14:44.5 136
141 Hill, Evan 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:22.5 14:45.0 137
142 Nereson, Sam 8 Three Rivers School 7:22.8 14:45.5 138
143 LeFevre, Robert FR The Well School 7:23.1 14:46.1 139
144 Carpenter, Teague SO Auburn Village School 7:23.9 14:47.7 140
145 Warren, Nate SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:24.0 14:47.9 141
146 Sheridan, Jack Winnisquam Regional MS 7:24.1 14:48.2 142
147 Cheng, Cody Winnisquam Regional MS 7:24.3 14:48.5 143
148 Mayville, Tristan FR Three Rivers School 7:24.5 14:48.9 144
149 Woodbury, Brady 8 Henniker Community School 7:25.0 14:49.9 145
150 Ambrogio, Charlie 8 Newmarket 7:25.3 14:50.5 146
151 McConnell, Murphy 8 Marlborough School 7:26.1 14:52.1  
152 Corcoran, Brady 8 North Hampton School 7:26.3 14:52.5 147
153 Zhe, Tyler SO Newmarket 7:26.5 14:52.9 148
154 Girouard, Ethan SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:26.6 14:53.2 149
155 Vijaikumar, Eshwar SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:26.7 14:53.4 150
156 Baker, Sam SO Auburn Village School 7:26.9 14:53.8 151
157 Burns, Quinn FR Newmarket 7:27.6 14:55.2 152
158 Monteiro, Luke FR St. Mary Academy 7:28.3 14:56.6 153
159 Mace, Ben 8 North Hampton School 7:29.0 14:58.0 154
160 Whitney-Bechard, Dustin 7 Marlborough School 7:30.6 15:01.2  
161 Peters, Nathaniel FR Weare Middle School 7:30.8 15:01.6 155
162 Sohl, Wyatt FR Weare Middle School 7:31.1 15:02.1 156
163 Friend, Ian 7 Barrington Middle School 7:32.5 15:04.9 157
164 Bean, Gilbert Strafford School 7:33.6 15:07.2 158
165 Rand, Johnny FR Barrington Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.4 159
166 Lenzi, Evan FR Barrington Middle School 7:34.4 15:08.7 160
167 Sargent, Sean Belmont Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1 161
168 Sexton, Alexander 8 Three Rivers School 7:35.7 15:11.3 162
169 Bonisteel, Daniel Epsom Central School 7:35.9 15:11.7 163
170 Provencher, Kyle SO Weare Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.1 164
171 Souther, Samuel 7 North Hampton School 7:38.6 15:17.1 165
172 Marceau, Krystian Belmont Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.7 166
173 Buccieri, Davin Strafford School 7:39.8 15:19.5 167
174 Nichols, Nathan SO Weare Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.8 168
175 Christensen, Evan Belmont Middle School 7:40.8 15:21.6 169
176 Gardner, Michael 8 Henniker Community School 7:44.1 15:28.1 170
177 Mori, Enrico 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:44.2 15:28.4 171
178 Kerouac, Luc Epsom Central School 7:44.4 15:28.8 172
179 Wagler, Henry 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:47.4 15:34.7 173
180 Powers, Jesse FR Gilford Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.8 174
181 Tucker, Evan Belmont Middle School 7:50.5 15:41.0 175
182 Simmons, Nathan FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:57.5 15:55.0 176
183 Gregory , Noah FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.3 177
184 Brown, Alexander FR Weare Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6  
185 Bunker, Justin FR Marlborough School 8:01.4 16:02.8  
186 Peterson, Zachary 8 Lincoln Akerman School 8:02.6 16:05.1  
187 Parish, Luke 8 Lincoln Akerman School 8:03.1 16:06.1  
188 Frender, Demetrius Winnisquam Regional MS 8:04.5 16:08.9 178
189 Carter, Cameron Epsom Central School 8:10.9 16:21.8 179
190 MacLean, Brady FR Newfound Middle School 8:30.6 17:01.1  
191 Palmateer, Brody 8 Henniker Community School 8:37.6 17:15.1 180
192 McHugh, Sawyer 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:40.1 17:20.2 181
193 Cornell, Toby FR The Well School 8:40.6 17:21.1 182
194 Hill, Cormac 8 Winchester School 8:41.0 17:22.0  
195 Whitehouse, Kelson 7 Boynton Middle School 8:52.6 17:45.1 183
196 Blandford, John FR Gilford Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.3 184
197 Penney, Cameron Winnisquam Regional MS 9:11.7 18:23.4 185
198 Czerwinski, Ben 8 Gilford Middle School 9:55.4 19:50.8 186