2017 NH Div 3 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:05.2 12:10.4  
2 Shepard, Hannah SO Marlborough School 6:10.1 12:20.2 1
3 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:15.0 12:30.0 2
4 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:16.4 12:32.7 3
5 Preble, Mariesa SO Hampstead Middle School 6:19.5 12:39.0 4
6 Hoy, Reagan Surry Village Charter Sch 6:22.9 12:45.7  
7 Taylor, Mallory Strafford School 6:25.7 12:51.3 5
8 Stow, Cat SO Gilford Middle School 6:25.8 12:51.6 6
9 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 6:26.0 12:51.9 7
10 Edgerly, Hannah SO Newmarket 6:28.6 12:57.1 8
11 White, Elizabeth SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:31.4 13:02.8 9
12 Switzer, Abbie FR Marlborough School 6:32.8 13:05.5 10
13 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:36.0 13:12.0 11
14 Malone, Brianna FR Barrington Middle School 6:36.3 13:12.6 12
15 North, Zoe 8 Newfound Middle School 6:38.0 13:15.9 13
16 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 6:38.8 13:17.6 14
17 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:39.6 13:19.1 15
18 Locke, Clara FR Hopkinton Middle School 6:41.3 13:22.5 16
19 Goucher, Ela FR Newfound Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.8 17
20 Blad, Alyviah 8 Northwood School 6:44.5 13:28.9 18
21 Flynn, Corrina SO Plymouth Elementary School 6:46.7 13:33.4 19
22 Caron, Danielle SO Newfound Middle School 6:48.5 13:37.0 20
23 Giacomani, Isabela SO Newmarket 6:48.6 13:37.2 21
24 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton Middle School 6:48.9 13:37.8 22
25 Parks, Leah SO Barrington Middle School 6:50.0 13:39.9 23
26 Randall, Abby SO Chichester Cross Country 6:50.1 13:40.2 24
27 Bolduc, Quincy SO Deerfield Community School 6:50.8 13:41.6 25
28 Mallette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:51.2 13:42.3 26
29 Howard, Cadence SO Barrington Middle School 6:51.5 13:43.0 27
30 Georgoudis, Jazzy SO Hampstead Middle School 6:51.8 13:43.6 28
31 Dowd, Olivia FR St. Joseph Jr. High 6:52.2 13:44.4 29
32 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 6:52.6 13:45.1 30
33 Caron, Leah FR Newfound Middle School 6:53.8 13:47.6 31
34 White, Libby SO Northwood School 6:55.6 13:51.1 32
35 Husson, Mackenzie SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:56.3 13:52.6 33
36 Eastman, Sydney 8 Gilford Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.5 34
37 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Three Rivers School 7:00.0 13:59.9 35
38 Borbone, Nicola SO Hampstead Middle School 7:00.6 14:01.2 36
39 Aho, Kylie FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:00.9 14:01.8 37
40 Packowski, Kristina SO Hampstead Middle School 7:02.1 14:04.1 38
41 Hebert, Ali SO Marlborough School 7:02.8 14:05.6 39
42 Abigail, Guillemette SO Weare Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3 40
43 Swan, Katherine FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:04.8 14:09.5 41
44 Woroniak, Hannah Strafford School 7:05.9 14:11.7 42
45 Robbins, Elise SR South Meadow School 7:06.0 14:12.0 43
46 Sutherland, Reagan 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:07.0 14:13.9 44
47 Langdon, Brianna SO Henniker Community School 7:07.3 14:14.5 45
48 Tenters, Emma FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:07.5 14:15.0 46
49 Marunowski, Lydia SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:07.8 14:15.5 47
50 Colby, Kaia SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:08.2 14:16.3 48
51 Holombo, Lainey FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:08.3 14:16.6 49
52 Cepiel, Hadley Shaker Road School 7:08.4 14:16.8 50
53 Cannon, Sophia Strafford School 7:09.0 14:18.0 51
54 Plaza, Emma FR Auburn Village School 7:09.7 14:19.3 52
55 Edgren, Alyssa Belmont Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.7  
56 Maine, Kelsey 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:10.3 14:20.6 53
57 Leas, Charlotte Strafford School 7:10.6 14:21.2 54
58 Lambert, Skye 8 Boynton Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.5 55
59 Flynn, Ani 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:10.9 14:21.8 56
60 Siegert, Claire Strafford School 7:11.3 14:22.6 57
61 Moynihan, Madeleine SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:11.8 14:23.5 58
62 Graves, Shelby FR Chesterfield School 7:12.2 14:24.4 59
63 Katis, Ava FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:12.5 14:24.9 60
64 Ladd, Autumn FR Winchester School 7:14.8 14:29.6 61
65 Gibson, Audrey SO Boynton Middle School 7:15.1 14:30.1 62
66 Sweeney, Riley SO Hampstead Middle School 7:15.4 14:30.7 63
67 Berkeley, Olivia SO Chichester Cross Country 7:17.3 14:34.6 64
68 Clarner, Ellie FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.3 65
69 Smith, Victoria SO Boynton Middle School 7:18.3 14:36.5 66
70 Rothe, Ava FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.3 67
71 Tilton, Pandora 8 Boynton Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.5 68
72 Murray, Brianna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:21.9 14:43.8 69
73 Escabi, Maggie 7 Barrington Middle School 7:22.3 14:44.6 70
74 Antinerella, Sophia FR Auburn Village School 7:23.4 14:46.7 71
75 Mlawski, Eliana Shaker Road School 7:24.0 14:48.0 72
76 Callahan, Maya SO Boynton Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.4 73
77 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 7:24.4 14:48.7 74
78 England, Addison 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:25.1 14:50.1 75
79 Cormier, Mackenzie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0 76
80 Croteau, Kimberly FR Winchester School 7:26.0 14:52.0 77
81 Burinskas, Casey FR Hampstead Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.6 78
82 Deuso, Leah FR Newfound Middle School 7:26.5 14:53.0 79
83 Paterson, Katie 8 Weare Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.4 80
84 German, Gracie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3 81
85 Philippy, Mackenzie Winnisquam Regional MS 7:28.9 14:57.7 82
86 Martin, Catherine FR St. Joseph Jr. High 7:29.3 14:58.6 83
87 Sexton, Sydney 7 Auburn Village School 7:31.8 15:03.6 84
88 Pelkey, Brenna FR Winchester School 7:32.0 15:03.9 85
89 Mayeu, Adison 8 Three Rivers School 7:32.2 15:04.4 86
90 Hurley, Joslynn Epsom Central School 7:33.7 15:07.3  
91 Parks, Jenna FR Barrington Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.7 87
92 Jackson , Sawyer SO Auburn Village School 7:34.1 15:08.2 88
93 Adams, Laura SO Hampstead Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1 89
94 Plante, MaxAmelia 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:34.9 15:09.8 90
95 Pei, Jennifer FR Hampstead Academy 7:35.1 15:10.1  
96 Dion, Hannah FR Barrington Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4 91
97 Ferguson, Francesca 8 Barrington Middle School 7:35.4 15:10.7 92
98 Palmateer, Katie SO Henniker Community School 7:35.5 15:11.0 93
99 Lougee, Kaylee 7 Chesterfield School 7:35.7 15:11.3 94
100 Hicks, Eve Shaker Road School 7:37.2 15:14.4 95
101 Sharma, Sarala SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:37.7 15:15.4 96
102 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:38.0 15:15.9  
103 Wagner, Stella FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.3 97
104 Pike, Audra FR Chester Academy 7:38.3 15:16.6 98
105 Burke , Amy FR Newmarket 7:38.5 15:17.0 99
106 Ames, Casey SO Auburn Village School 7:38.7 15:17.3 100
107 Laverdiere, Megan Strafford School 7:39.4 15:18.7 101
108 Afonso, Sydney SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:39.7 15:19.3 102
109 Blanchard, Lilly FR Chesterfield School 7:40.2 15:20.3 103
110 Woody , Lexa SO Newmarket 7:41.3 15:22.5 104
111 Girouard, Ainsley 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:41.6 15:23.1 105
112 Keirstead, Carina SO Henniker Community School 7:42.5 15:25.0 106
113 Beard, Avery SR South Meadow School 7:42.9 15:25.7 107
114 Valade, Madison 7 Hampstead Academy 7:43.3 15:26.6  
115 Gadbois, Julia SO Nashua Catholic 7:43.5 15:27.0 108
116 Malone, Porter SO Newmarket 7:44.2 15:28.3 109
117 Lapinsky, Amarah 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:44.9 15:29.7 110
118 Hardy, Carly Strafford School 7:45.3 15:30.6 111
119 Richards, Avery 8 Newmarket 7:47.7 15:35.4 112
120 Mayeu, Zoey 8 Three Rivers School 7:50.8 15:41.5 113
121 Smock, Avery FR Newfound Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.5 114
122 Parker, Marguerite Winnisquam Regional MS 7:51.5 15:43.0 115
123 Lynch, Amelia FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.5 116
124 Sezgin, Ava FR Chester Academy 7:54.0 15:48.0 117
125 Johnson, Ryleigh Shaker Road School 7:56.2 15:52.4 118
126 Orzechowski, Anya Shaker Road School 7:58.8 15:57.5 119
127 Morandi, Ava SO Nashua Catholic 8:01.4 16:02.7 120
128 Tanner, Tessa FR Gilford Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.5 121
129 Ollson, Gabrielle FR Nashua Catholic 8:04.1 16:08.1 122
130 Tardiff, Anna Shaker Road School 8:04.2 16:08.3 123
131 Sarah, Guillemette FR Weare Middle School 8:04.3 16:08.6 124
132 Langill, Hailee FR Auburn Village School 8:06.5 16:12.9 125
133 Shepherd, Maggie 7 Chesterfield School 8:06.7 16:13.3 126
134 Prusia, Kylie 8 Northwood School 8:06.9 16:13.8 127
135 Hopkins, Jennifer SR South Meadow School 8:07.1 16:14.2 128
136 Collins, Rya SR South Meadow School 8:07.4 16:14.7 129
137 Eckerman, Mia 7 Chester Academy 8:07.9 16:15.8 130
138 Miller, Scarlett FR Three Rivers School 8:08.2 16:16.4 131
139 Wall, Zoie FR Three Rivers School 8:08.8 16:17.5 132
140 Gatchell, Bailey Epsom Central School 8:10.4 16:20.7  
141 Magnus, Sidney Shaker Road School 8:11.2 16:22.3 133
142 Copeland, Sophie FR Chesterfield School 8:11.5 16:22.9 134
143 Smith, Summer SO Chesterfield School 8:14.3 16:28.6 135
144 Jadlocki, Olivia FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:14.5 16:28.9 136
145 Greer, Corrine 7 Marlborough School 8:14.6 16:29.2 137
146 Rowden, Caroline SO Chester Academy 8:14.8 16:29.6 138
147 Pearce, Harriet FR Hopkinton Middle School 8:15.9 16:31.7 139
148 Zimont, Alyssa 8 Three Rivers School 8:17.1 16:34.1 140
149 Gallant, Lauren FR Gilford Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.6 141
150 Ruskowski, Kamryn 7 Winchester School 8:18.7 16:37.3 142
151 Leonard, Amanda 7 Winchester School 8:18.8 16:37.6 143
152 Gagnon, Rebekah 8 Three Rivers School 8:19.7 16:39.4 144
153 Miller, Alana 8 Weare Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.2 145
154 Underwood, Sage FR Nashua Catholic 8:23.5 16:46.9 146
155 Burlock, Mady 8 Gilford Middle School 8:24.3 16:48.6 147
156 Powers, Riley 8 Gilford Middle School 8:25.7 16:51.3 148
157 Stone, Emma 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:27.4 16:54.7 149
158 Reddy, Jenna 7 Chester Academy 8:28.2 16:56.3 150
159 Cabana, Julielle SR South Meadow School 8:29.1 16:58.2 151
160 Lavalley, Alyssa Epsom Central School 8:30.6 17:01.1  
161 Korbet, Izabel 8 Henniker Community School 8:31.4 17:02.7 152
162 Plante, Mikayla FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:32.3 17:04.5 153
163 Porter, Tristin SO Newfound Middle School 8:37.2 17:14.3 154
164 Sexton, Maxine FR Three Rivers School 8:38.5 17:16.9  
165 Young, Ann SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:39.9 17:19.8 155
166 Dionne, Kalissa 8 Weare Middle School 8:40.8 17:21.5 156
167 Webster, Lily Winnisquam Regional MS 8:41.7 17:23.3 157
168 Cusson, Erin SO St. Joseph Jr. High 8:42.6 17:25.2 158
169 White, Kaylee Winnisquam Regional MS 8:42.9 17:25.8 159
170 Blanchard, Grace FR Marlborough School 8:43.1 17:26.2 160
171 Cheng, Sophia Winnisquam Regional MS 8:45.0 17:29.9 161
172 Ouwerkerk, Laurel SO Chester Academy 8:46.9 17:33.8 162
173 Knopka, Madison Winnisquam Regional MS 8:55.8 17:51.5 163
174 Haddad, Heather FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:01.1 18:02.1 164
175 Lucero, Sophia FR St. Joseph Jr. High 9:06.3 18:12.6 165
176 Pitman, Madelyn 7 Chichester Cross Country 9:07.3 18:14.5 166
177 Taylor, Naomi FR St. Joseph Jr. High 9:07.7 18:15.3 167
178 Bauer, Kate SO Marlborough School 9:10.2 18:20.3 168
179 Rayno, Amara SO Chichester Cross Country 9:11.8 18:23.6 169
180 Hagar, Maria SO Henniker Community School 9:18.2 18:36.3 170
181 Faucher, Chloe FR Chesterfield School 9:18.6 18:37.1 171
182 Yatsevich, Mary FR Marlborough School 9:24.5 18:48.9 172
183 O'Connor, Brenna FR Gilford Middle School 9:32.9 19:05.7 173
184 Haight, Ana SO Nashua Catholic 9:36.3 19:12.5 174
185 Smith, Holly 8 Northwood School 9:45.8 19:31.5 175
186 Strassner-Thornton, Alexisse 8 Three Rivers School 9:50.3 19:40.5  
187 Valley, Ty 8 Three Rivers School 9:58.7 19:57.3  
188 Makechnie, Page 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:12.1 20:24.1  
189 Mangahas, Vera FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:13.0 20:25.9 176
190 Brudniak, Allyson 7 Chichester Cross Country 10:15.4 20:30.8 177
191 Liakas, Madison Belmont Middle School 10:16.8 20:33.5  
192 Kedzierski, Mia 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:22.2 20:44.3 178
193 Sears, Emily Winnisquam Regional MS 10:30.9 21:01.8 179
194 Kraft Lund Marley, Violet 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:40.7 21:21.4  
195 Winkelmann, Annika FR Nashua Catholic 11:03.9 22:07.8 180
196 Smith, Ellie 7 Chichester Cross Country 11:08.3 22:16.6 181
197 Lague, Malerie 7 Hampstead Academy 11:21.4 22:42.8  
198 Arsenault, Ariana Belmont Middle School 11:27.3 22:54.6