2017 NH Div 3 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Championship Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Girls 2 Mile Run CC Championship
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:14:06 14:49 40 4 6 8 9 13    
2 1:14:11 14:50 48 1 2 10 11 24 30 35
3 1:19:05 15:49 91 12 15 18 20 26 40 42
4 1:21:42 16:20 130 21 23 25 29 32 45 54
5 1:23:01 16:36 144 14 16 27 43 44 49 51
6 1:23:45 16:45 150 17 22 36 37 38 39 63
6 Surry Village Charter Sch 1:26:03 17:12 150 5 7 19 59 60 61 62
8 Strafford School 1:26:21 17:16 176 3 28 33 55 57    
9 1:31:42 18:20 229 31 34 50 56 58    
10 Sant Bani School 1:30:28 18:05 234 41 46 47 48 52 53  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sicard, Natalie JR Nottingham School 6:45.2 13:30.4  
2 Rose, Hannah JR Nottingham School 6:58.0 13:56.0  
3 Carr, Rowan JR Deerfield Community School 6:59.7 13:59.3 1
4 Kline, Helena SO Deerfield Community School 7:01.7 14:03.4 2
5 Fisher, Sheldyn Strafford School 7:02.7 14:05.3 3
6 Myrshall, Jordan SO Boynton Middle School 7:09.5 14:19.0 4
7 Hoy, Ella Surry Village Charter Sch 7:12.5 14:24.9 5
8 Lamont, Eliza SR The Derryfield School 7:12.8 14:25.6  
9 Smith, Amelia SO Boynton Middle School 7:17.0 14:33.9 6
10 Yelin, Anna Surry Village Charter Sch 7:18.3 14:36.6 7
11 Staniac, Michaela JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:19.3 14:38.6  
12 Pickering, Katrina Newport Middle School 7:19.4 14:38.8  
13 Somero, Destiny JR Boynton Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5 8
14 Valashinas, Riley SR The Derryfield School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
15 Traffie, Delaney SO Boynton Middle School 7:28.6 14:57.2 9
16 Dunigan, Nora JR Deerfield Community School 7:29.0 14:58.0 10
17 Bilodeau, Hailey SO Deerfield Community School 7:33.0 15:06.0 11
18 Marko, Rylee SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:33.9 15:07.8  
19 Pappalardo, Isabella SO Hampstead Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.2 12
20 Boyer, Natalie SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:38.4 15:16.8  
21 Lambert, Ava JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.8  
22 Pare', Emily SR Boynton Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.7 13
23 Chabot, Lynsey SR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:48.8 15:37.6  
24 Young, Ava JR The Derryfield School 7:50.0 15:40.0  
25 Park, Abby SR Plymouth Elementary School 7:50.5 15:40.9  
26 McGrath, Sara SO Auburn Village School 7:51.0 15:41.9 14
27 Keisling, Rachel SR Hampstead Middle School 7:51.2 15:42.4 15
28 Coppin, Isis SR Henry W Moore -Candia 7:52.2 15:44.4  
29 Alff, Rylie SR Henry W Moore -Candia 7:53.5 15:47.0  
30 Cluff, Brianna JR Seabrook Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.3  
31 Stone, Abby JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.5  
32 Yeaton, Elise SO Auburn Village School 7:54.9 15:49.8 16
33 Finelli, Annika SO Heronfield Academy 7:55.1 15:50.2 17
34 Vonderahe, Kara SO Alton Central School 7:55.3 15:50.5  
35 Mosher , Cassie SR Newmarket 7:57.0 15:53.9  
36 Bernard, Hannah SO Hampstead Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1 18
37 Cline, Mala Surry Village Charter Sch 7:58.9 15:57.7 19
38 Edwardson, Ella Winnisquam Regional MS 7:59.3 15:58.5  
39 Belkus, Camille SR Hampstead Middle School 7:59.5 15:59.0 20
40 Bennett, Laurel JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:59.8 15:59.6 21
41 Chong, Emily SO Heronfield Academy 8:00.0 15:59.9 22
42 Pasquale , Olivia SR Newmarket 8:00.4 16:00.8  
43 Brown, Emily JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.3 23
44 Crawford, Olivia JR Deerfield Community School 8:02.7 16:05.3 24
45 Wagner, Izzy JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.4 25
46 Bussiere, Lauren SO Hampstead Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.4 26
47 Bisson, Lia SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:08.9 16:17.8  
48 Madore , Gabrielle SR Newmarket 8:10.1 16:20.2  
49 Tufts, Lydia SR Auburn Village School 8:10.2 16:20.4 27
50 Swiatek, Phoebe SR Newmarket 8:13.9 16:27.8  
51 Jackson, Riley Strafford School 8:14.7 16:29.3 28
52 Kennedy, Adrienne JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6 29
53 Crotty, Tristen JR Deerfield Community School 8:19.9 16:39.8 30
54 Austin, Mika SO Newfound Middle School 8:20.4 16:40.8 31
55 Fogarty, Abby SR Moultonborough Middle School 8:25.5 16:51.0  
56 Hart, Bella SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:27.1 16:54.2 32
57 Airey, Heather Strafford School 8:27.6 16:55.1 33
58 McGowen, Adelaide JR Newfound Middle School 8:29.3 16:58.5 34
59 Boulton, Delilah SO Deerfield Community School 8:34.0 17:08.0 35
60 Chavda, Anushka JR Nottingham School 8:35.7 17:11.4  
61 Gross, Sophia SR Deerfield Community School 8:36.6 17:13.1  
62 Carr, Abby JR The Derryfield School 8:38.4 17:16.8  
63 Pasquale, Sadie SO Heronfield Academy 8:38.6 17:17.2 36
64 Mahar, Molly SR Heronfield Academy 8:39.3 17:18.5 37
65 Murphy, Sarah JR Heronfield Academy 8:40.2 17:20.4 38
66 Litchfield, Emily JR Heronfield Academy 8:40.6 17:21.1 39
67 Lavoie, Katherine SR Hampstead Middle School 8:42.7 17:25.4 40
68 Firth, Jillene Sant Bani School 8:43.5 17:26.9 41
69 Adrien, Emma JR Hampstead Middle School 8:44.6 17:29.2 42
70 Ampuja, Faith SO Auburn Village School 8:46.1 17:32.1 43
71 Heiser, Alexis SO Auburn Village School 8:48.5 17:37.0 44
72 Gilligan , Jaclyn SR Hampstead Middle School 8:50.2 17:40.4  
73 Povey, Isabel SR Hampstead Middle School 8:51.7 17:43.3  
74 Rose, Sarah SR Nottingham School 8:52.3 17:44.5  
75 Petrov, Elisabeth SR South Meadow School 8:53.5 17:47.0  
76 Daniels, Sarah SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:53.9 17:47.7  
77 Hill, Iris JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:54.7 17:49.3 45
78 Van der Merwe, Anel Sant Bani School 8:56.0 17:51.9 46
79 Bowden, Alexa JR Seabrook Middle School 9:00.1 18:00.1  
80 Lloyd, Anna SR Fall Mountain Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.2  
81 Kozikowski, Anna Shaker Road School 9:04.2 18:08.3  
82 Wheeler, Ellery Sant Bani School 9:04.7 18:09.3 47
83 Spencer, Katherine Shaker Road School 9:05.0 18:09.9  
84 Flynn, Erin SO Hampstead Middle School 9:06.2 18:12.3  
85 Patterson, Sage Sant Bani School 9:10.6 18:21.1 48
86 Liptak, Janie JR Deerfield Community School 9:13.5 18:26.9  
87 Stevenson, Emma SR South Meadow School 9:14.6 18:29.2  
88 Boisvert, Alyssa SO Auburn Village School 9:16.3 18:32.5 49
89 Porter, Riley SO Newfound Middle School 9:18.5 18:36.9 50
90 Pelletier, Sydney SR Auburn Village School 9:19.0 18:37.9 51
91 Mundahl, Olivia Sant Bani School 9:19.5 18:38.9 52
92 Zhou, Tiffany JR St. Joseph Jr. High 9:22.2 18:44.3  
93 Sheahan, Kaylie SO Hampstead Middle School 9:24.2 18:48.4  
94 Stanton, Jessica Sant Bani School 9:28.6 18:57.2 53
95 Lee, Abby SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:33.9 19:07.8 54
96 Gettens, Catherine Shaker Road School 9:34.3 19:08.5  
97 Mathison, Sophie Strafford School 9:37.6 19:15.1 55
98 Lynch, Jillian SR Auburn Village School 9:38.6 19:17.1  
99 Daughen, Alexis SR Newfound Middle School 9:44.3 19:28.6 56
100 McGlone, Norah Strafford School 9:48.4 19:36.8 57
101 Savaria, Alexandria SO Weare Middle School 9:54.3 19:48.6  
102 Weingold, Weingold Three Rivers School 9:56.9 19:53.7  
103 Gyllo, Gyllo Three Rivers School 9:57.6 19:55.1  
104 Buchanan, Sarah SO Newfound Middle School 9:59.0 19:58.0 58
105 Farrington, Olivia JR Hampstead Middle School 10:00.1 20:00.1  
106 Young, Nora Surry Village Charter Sch 10:10.8 20:21.6 59
107 Tyle, Molly SR South Meadow School 10:12.5 20:25.0  
108 Zoe, Zoe Three Rivers School 10:16.0 20:31.9  
109 Hatmaker, Sophia SR South Meadow School 10:20.3 20:40.5  
110 Besson, Ruby Surry Village Charter Sch 10:21.7 20:43.3 60
111 Harding, Diana Shaker Road School 10:24.8 20:49.6  
112 Prescott, Veronica Surry Village Charter Sch 10:27.9 20:55.8 61
113 Boudreau, Emily SO Auburn Village School 10:34.2 21:08.4  
114 Pontbriand, Isabella SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:39.0 21:17.9  
115 Guarnieri, Lilly SO Plymouth Elementary School 10:43.2 21:26.4  
116 Boucher, Phoebe SO Deerfield Community School 10:49.7 21:39.3  
117 Ndahayo, Rachel JR St. Joseph Jr. High 10:52.5 21:45.0  
118 Berard, Isabella JR St. Joseph-Salem 11:01.1 22:02.1  
119 Loughlin, Harmoni SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 11:03.9 22:07.7  
120 Robison, Becca Surry Village Charter Sch 11:06.0 22:12.0 62
121 Pressman, Maya SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 11:09.7 22:19.3  
122 Bond, Naiya SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 11:18.0 22:35.9  
123 Arel, Peyton SO Weare Middle School 11:19.4 22:38.7  
124 Staller, Christine JR Heronfield Academy 11:21.2 22:42.3 63
125 Pagano, Francesca Epsom Central School 11:23.6 22:47.2  
126 Blevens, Ivy JR Auburn Village School 11:26.8 22:53.5  
127 Weeks, Ava JR Weare Middle School 11:27.4 22:54.8  
128 Colsia, Emily JR Auburn Village School 11:40.5 23:20.9  
129 Daly, Morgan JR Heronfield Academy 11:53.3 23:46.6  
130 Sheridan, Grace Winnisquam Regional MS 12:08.6 24:17.1  
131 Bosco, Samantha SO St. Mary Academy 12:11.1 24:22.2  
132 Barton, Peyton SO Weare Middle School 12:14.0 24:28.0  
133 Eggers, Emelia SO Hopkinton Middle School 12:17.8 24:35.6  
134 Blaisdell, Elaine SO St. Mary Academy 12:18.4 24:36.7  
135 Bedard, Gabi SR Henry W Moore -Candia 12:25.0 24:50.0  
136 Gregory, Mischa SO Gilford Middle School 12:27.0 24:54.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Deerfield Community Schoo 59:46 11:57 67 5 10 14 18 20 27 30
2 1:02:41 12:32 154 11 29 36 37 41 47 53
3 1:02:08 12:25 158 3 19 39 40 57 71 183
4 1:00:35 12:07 160 1 4 26 48 81 82  
5 Strafford School 1:03:06 12:37 211 6 8 44 67 86 158 167
6 1:03:48 12:45 222 9 45 54 56 58 59 85
7 1:04:02 12:48 236 16 22 49 66 83 140 151
8 1:03:27 12:41 262 2 21 60 80 99 124 128
9 1:04:58 12:59 272 13 32 46 51 130 150  
10 1:04:27 12:53 275 7 17 75 78 98 105  
11 1:05:33 13:06 293 42 43 55 74 79 112 114
12 1:07:09 13:25 351 23 28 33 90 177    
13 South Meadow School 1:06:45 13:21 368 34 38 87 100 109 110 135
14 1:07:43 13:32 407 24 68 70 88 157 159 160
15 1:08:32 13:42 463 15 72 107 116 153    
16 1:08:30 13:42 468 76 89 94 103 106 119 129
17 1:09:18 13:51 480 52 73 77 132 146 148 152
18 1:09:47 13:57 499 35 95 113 115 141 149 181
19 1:09:51 13:58 505 12 63 122 134 174 184 186
20 1:09:37 13:55 510 50 102 111 121 126 139 182
21 1:10:31 14:06 553 61 84 97 155 156 164 168
22 1:11:41 14:20 569 64 65 131 133 176    
23 Belmont Middle School 1:11:12 14:14 575 62 69 117 161 166 169 175
24 Winnisquam Regional MS 1:12:02 14:24 590 31 96 142 143 178 185  
25 1:11:34 14:18 607 91 93 108 145 170 180  
26 1:12:00 14:24 614 25 123 147 154 165    
27 1:11:56 14:23 623 101 104 136 138 144 162  
28 1:13:33 14:42 678 118 125 127 137 171 173  
29 Epsom Central School 1:15:08 15:01 726 92 120 163 172 179    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Aidan JR Northwood School 5:10.4 10:20.8 1
2 Kindopp, Torin SR Chesterfield School 5:24.3 10:48.5 2
3 Traffie, Connor SR Boynton Middle School 5:36.2 11:12.3 3
4 Tkaczyk, Tyler JR Northwood School 5:43.0 11:26.0 4
5 Murphy, John SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:44.2 11:28.3 5
6 Hogne, Lars Strafford School 5:47.8 11:35.6 6
7 Canaway, Bobby JR Nashua Catholic 5:52.3 11:44.5 7
8 Lano, jamie Strafford School 5:53.1 11:46.1 8
9 Girata, Alexander SR Presentation of Mary Academy 5:53.5 11:47.0 9
10 Fifield, Shaun JR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:55.7 11:51.3 10
11 Charles, Ethan SR Hampstead Middle School 5:56.4 11:52.8 11
12 Gandini, Patrick JR Gilford Middle School 5:57.5 11:54.9 12
13 Anderson, Kariso JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 5:58.2 11:56.4 13
14 Kinsvater, Trent JR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:59.9 11:59.7 14
15 Baughn, Eric JR St. Mary Academy 6:01.0 12:02.0 15
16 Binda, Nathan SO Auburn Village School 6:02.9 12:05.8 16
17 Dahl, Nicholas SR Nashua Catholic 6:03.1 12:06.1 17
18 Hopkins, Sam JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:05.4 12:10.7 18
19 Movsessian, Jace SR Boynton Middle School 6:05.9 12:11.8 19
20 Comrie, Jacob JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:08.3 12:16.6 20
21 Hayes, Finn SR Chesterfield School 6:08.5 12:16.9 21
22 Galler, Troy FR Auburn Village School 6:09.4 12:18.7 22
23 Noble, Payton JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:12.2 12:24.4 23
24 Guillimette, Sam JR Barrington Middle School 6:12.9 12:25.8 24
25 Saltmarsh, Peyton SR North Hampton School 6:13.3 12:26.6 25
26 Bonet, Daymien SR Northwood School 6:13.5 12:26.9 26
27 O'Brien, Danny SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:14.6 12:29.2 27
28 Molnar, Ethan SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:14.9 12:29.8 28
29 Davis, Theo JR Hampstead Middle School 6:15.4 12:30.7 29
30 Pegnam, Will SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:15.5 12:31.0 30
31 Damato, Joey Winnisquam Regional MS 6:16.4 12:32.8 31
32 Zeman, Sebastian SR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:17.1 12:34.1 32
33 Sullivan, Joseph SR Newfound Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.3  
34 Daniels , Ben SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:19.5 12:39.0 33
35 Beard, Tyler SR South Meadow School 6:20.2 12:40.4 34
36 Bisson, Luc SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:20.7 12:41.3 35
37 Adrien, Jacob SO Hampstead Middle School 6:21.0 12:41.9 36
38 Dowd, Aiden SO Hampstead Middle School 6:23.3 12:46.6 37
39 Wilson, Oliver SR South Meadow School 6:23.4 12:46.8 38
40 Lucas, Logan FR Boynton Middle School 6:24.6 12:49.1 39
41 Traffie, Drew JR Boynton Middle School 6:24.7 12:49.4 40
42 Cameron, Jack SR Hampstead Middle School 6:24.9 12:49.7 41
43 Despres, Colby JR Chichester Cross Country 6:25.0 12:50.0 42
44 Pillsbury, Mason SR Chichester Cross Country 6:25.8 12:51.6 43
45 Jones, Charlie Strafford School 6:26.0 12:51.9 44
46 Giardina, Matthew FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:26.3 12:52.6 45
47 Martel, Lucien SR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:26.6 12:53.1 46
48 Beaulieu, Phoenix FR Hampstead Middle School 6:26.7 12:53.4 47
49 Heigis, Max SO Northwood School 6:26.9 12:53.7 48
50 Gordon , Ryan JR Auburn Village School 6:27.5 12:54.9 49
51 Macy, Clint SR The Well School 6:27.7 12:55.3 50
52 Crawford, John SR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:28.1 12:56.2 51
53 Smith , Caleb JR Newmarket 6:28.5 12:56.9 52
54 LeBlanc, Alexander SR Hampstead Middle School 6:29.4 12:58.8 53
55 Glatz, Josef SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:29.7 12:59.4 54
56 Smith, Nathan SR Chichester Cross Country 6:30.1 13:00.2 55
57 Laurendeau, Aiden JR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:31.0 13:02.0 56
58 O'Shea, Ryan JR Boynton Middle School 6:33.1 13:06.1 57
59 Mack, A.J. SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:34.1 13:08.2 58
60 Dumont, Alexander SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:34.4 13:08.7 59
61 Brown, Cameron SR Chesterfield School 6:34.5 13:09.0 60
62 Lemire, Eli SO Weare Middle School 6:35.2 13:10.3 61
63 Pare, Chris Belmont Middle School 6:35.5 13:11.0 62
64 Townsend, Mitchell SR Gilford Middle School 6:35.7 13:11.3 63
65 Saveall, Jack JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:35.8 13:11.6 64
66 Mormando, John SR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:36.0 13:11.9 65
67 Baird, Stephen SR Auburn Village School 6:36.1 13:12.2 66
68 Matson, Ryan Strafford School 6:36.6 13:13.1 67
69 Goldstein, Max SR Barrington Middle School 6:37.0 13:13.9 68
70 Carroll-Burr, Charlie Belmont Middle School 6:37.1 13:14.2 69
71 Medina, Caleb JR Barrington Middle School 6:39.2 13:18.4 70
72 Vaillancourt, Paton SO Boynton Middle School 6:39.5 13:18.9 71
73 Cardinale, Ian SO Winchester School 6:40.6 13:21.1  
74 Allen, Xavier SR St. Mary Academy 6:41.5 13:23.0 72
75 Fortier , Baris SO Newmarket 6:41.7 13:23.3 73
76 Testerman, David SR Chichester Cross Country 6:42.4 13:24.7 74
77 Prangley, Chris JR Nashua Catholic 6:42.7 13:25.3 75
78 Reddy, Jacob SR Chester Academy 6:42.9 13:25.7 76
79 Hausel, Herrick JR Newmarket 6:43.1 13:26.2 77
80 Griebel, Derek JR Nashua Catholic 6:43.4 13:26.7 78
81 Berkeley, Evan FR Chichester Cross Country 6:43.6 13:27.2 79
82 French, Zazo JR Chesterfield School 6:43.8 13:27.6 80
83 Compton, Max JR Northwood School 6:44.0 13:28.0 81
84 Cirillo, Thomas SR Northwood School 6:44.7 13:29.4 82
85 Oriol, Esteban JR Auburn Village School 6:45.7 13:31.4 83
86 Linstad, Arik SO Weare Middle School 6:46.2 13:32.4 84
87 Murray, Alexander SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:48.5 13:36.9 85
88 Woroniak, Adam Strafford School 6:49.8 13:39.6 86
89 Hall, Hunter SR South Meadow School 6:50.2 13:40.3 87
90 Stanley, Josh JR Barrington Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.8 88
91 Alizio, Jack JR Chester Academy 6:50.6 13:41.2 89
92 Wuellenweber, Parker SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:50.8 13:41.6 90
93 Keirstead, Alex SO Henniker Community School 6:51.0 13:42.0 91
94 Dugas, Ben Epsom Central School 6:51.2 13:42.4 92
95 Peterson, Sawyer SO Henniker Community School 6:51.7 13:43.3 93
96 Holske, Keith SO Chester Academy 6:51.8 13:43.6 94
97 Ebner, Leo SO Plymouth Elementary School 6:52.0 13:43.9 95
98 Boomer, Anthony Winnisquam Regional MS 6:52.1 13:44.2 96
99 Barnes, Jackson JR Weare Middle School 6:52.5 13:45.0 97
100 Wilson, Peter JR Nashua Catholic 6:52.7 13:45.4 98
101 Ivan, David SO Chesterfield School 6:52.9 13:45.8 99
102 Campbell, Aiden SR South Meadow School 6:53.1 13:46.1 100
103 Sporcic, Ryan SR Three Rivers School 6:54.2 13:48.3 101
104 Galland, Alberto SR The Well School 6:54.6 13:49.1 102
105 Spiegelman, Joe SR Chester Academy 6:54.7 13:49.4 103
106 Lemaire, Trevor FR Three Rivers School 6:55.0 13:50.0 104
107 Kouchalakos, Sam SR Nashua Catholic 6:55.2 13:50.4 105
108 Harrington, Samuel JR Chester Academy 6:55.4 13:50.7 106
109 Ford, Max SR St. Mary Academy 6:55.8 13:51.6 107
110 Stratton, Perry SO Henniker Community School 6:56.0 13:52.0 108
111 Boisvert, Mitchell SR South Meadow School 6:56.2 13:52.4 109
112 Rousseau, Garrett SR South Meadow School 6:59.0 13:57.9 110
113 Reitnauer, Kai FR The Well School 6:59.7 13:59.3 111
114 Chiavaras, Andrew JR Chichester Cross Country 7:06.8 14:13.5 112
115 Marunowski, Grady SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:07.4 14:14.8 113
116 Berkeley, Isaiah JR Chichester Cross Country 7:07.7 14:15.3 114
117 Grasso, Carver SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:09.7 14:19.4 115
118 Stailey, Ryan JR St. Mary Academy 7:09.9 14:19.8 116
119 Semales, Austyn Belmont Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.6 117
120 Colvin, Jack JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:10.8 14:21.5 118
121 Duhaime, Jason JR Chester Academy 7:11.2 14:22.3 119
122 Shuman, Casey Epsom Central School 7:11.8 14:23.5 120
123 Weeks, Hayden FR The Well School 7:11.9 14:23.8 121
124 DeHart, Dane JR Gilford Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.6 122
125 Mace, Nate SO North Hampton School 7:13.4 14:26.7 123
126 LaFontaine, Lucas JR Chesterfield School 7:13.5 14:27.0 124
127 Mori, Dante SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:14.4 14:28.8 125
128 Carlton, Lewis SR The Well School 7:15.1 14:30.2 126
129 Reynolds, Mychal FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:15.3 14:30.5 127
130 Ullman, Zak JR Chesterfield School 7:15.4 14:30.8 128
131 Murray, Sam SR Marlborough School 7:16.5 14:33.0  
132 Archer, Cyle SO Chester Academy 7:17.9 14:35.8 129
133 Hinton, Logan JR Newfound Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.1  
134 Beauregard, Nathan JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:19.6 14:39.2 130
135 Richard, Austen SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.6 131
136 Cutting, Matt JR Newmarket 7:21.0 14:41.9 132
137 Colby, Kaden SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:21.5 14:42.9 133
138 Townsend, Alden SO Gilford Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.3 134
139 Lang, Samuel SR South Meadow School 7:22.0 14:44.0 135
140 Dion, Jake SO Three Rivers School 7:22.3 14:44.5 136
141 Hill, Evan FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:22.5 14:45.0 137
142 Nereson, Sam SO Three Rivers School 7:22.8 14:45.5 138
143 LeFevre, Robert JR The Well School 7:23.1 14:46.1 139
144 Carpenter, Teague SR Auburn Village School 7:23.9 14:47.7 140
145 Warren, Nate SR Plymouth Elementary School 7:24.0 14:47.9 141
146 Sheridan, Jack Winnisquam Regional MS 7:24.1 14:48.2 142
147 Cheng, Cody Winnisquam Regional MS 7:24.3 14:48.5 143
148 Mayville, Tristan JR Three Rivers School 7:24.5 14:48.9 144
149 Woodbury, Brady SO Henniker Community School 7:25.0 14:49.9 145
150 Ambrogio, Charlie SO Newmarket 7:25.3 14:50.5 146
151 McConnell, Murphy SO Marlborough School 7:26.1 14:52.1  
152 Corcoran, Brady SO North Hampton School 7:26.3 14:52.5 147
153 Zhe, Tyler SR Newmarket 7:26.5 14:52.9 148
154 Girouard, Ethan SR Plymouth Elementary School 7:26.6 14:53.2 149
155 Vijaikumar, Eshwar SR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:26.7 14:53.4 150
156 Baker, Sam SR Auburn Village School 7:26.9 14:53.8 151
157 Burns, Quinn JR Newmarket 7:27.6 14:55.2 152
158 Monteiro, Luke JR St. Mary Academy 7:28.3 14:56.6 153
159 Mace, Ben SO North Hampton School 7:29.0 14:58.0 154
160 Whitney-Bechard, Dustin FR Marlborough School 7:30.6 15:01.2  
161 Peters, Nathaniel JR Weare Middle School 7:30.8 15:01.6 155
162 Sohl, Wyatt JR Weare Middle School 7:31.1 15:02.1 156
163 Friend, Ian FR Barrington Middle School 7:32.5 15:04.9 157
164 Bean, Gilbert Strafford School 7:33.6 15:07.2 158
165 Rand, Johnny JR Barrington Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.4 159
166 Lenzi, Evan JR Barrington Middle School 7:34.4 15:08.7 160
167 Sargent, Sean Belmont Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1 161
168 Sexton, Alexander SO Three Rivers School 7:35.7 15:11.3 162
169 Bonisteel, Daniel Epsom Central School 7:35.9 15:11.7 163
170 Provencher, Kyle SR Weare Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.1 164
171 Souther, Samuel FR North Hampton School 7:38.6 15:17.1 165
172 Marceau, Krystian Belmont Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.7 166
173 Buccieri, Davin Strafford School 7:39.8 15:19.5 167
174 Nichols, Nathan SR Weare Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.8 168
175 Christensen, Evan Belmont Middle School 7:40.8 15:21.6 169
176 Gardner, Michael SO Henniker Community School 7:44.1 15:28.1 170
177 Mori, Enrico SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:44.2 15:28.4 171
178 Kerouac, Luc Epsom Central School 7:44.4 15:28.8 172
179 Wagler, Henry FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:47.4 15:34.7 173
180 Powers, Jesse JR Gilford Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.8 174
181 Tucker, Evan Belmont Middle School 7:50.5 15:41.0 175
182 Simmons, Nathan JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:57.5 15:55.0 176
183 Gregory , Noah JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.3 177
184 Brown, Alexander JR Weare Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6  
185 Bunker, Justin JR Marlborough School 8:01.4 16:02.8  
186 Peterson, Zachary SO Lincoln Akerman School 8:02.6 16:05.1  
187 Parish, Luke SO Lincoln Akerman School 8:03.1 16:06.1  
188 Frender, Demetrius Winnisquam Regional MS 8:04.5 16:08.9 178
189 Carter, Cameron Epsom Central School 8:10.9 16:21.8 179
190 MacLean, Brady JR Newfound Middle School 8:30.6 17:01.1  
191 Palmateer, Brody SO Henniker Community School 8:37.6 17:15.1 180
192 McHugh, Sawyer SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:40.1 17:20.2 181
193 Cornell, Toby JR The Well School 8:40.6 17:21.1 182
194 Hill, Cormac SO Winchester School 8:41.0 17:22.0  
195 Whitehouse, Kelson FR Boynton Middle School 8:52.6 17:45.1 183
196 Blandford, John JR Gilford Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.3 184
197 Penney, Cameron Winnisquam Regional MS 9:11.7 18:23.4 185
198 Czerwinski, Ben SO Gilford Middle School 9:55.4 19:50.8 186
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:27 13:17 80 3 11 15 25 26 30 74
2 1:08:56 13:47 160 13 17 20 31 79 114 154
3 1:08:58 13:47 169 4 28 36 38 63 78 89
4 1:08:46 13:45 172 2 16 22 65 67 116 139
5 1:09:53 13:58 201 9 33 41 58 60 69 102
6 Strafford School 1:10:04 14:00 209 5 42 51 54 57 101 111
7 1:10:45 14:09 219 19 44 47 53 56 75 105
7 1:10:27 14:05 219 12 23 27 70 87 91 92
9 1:10:05 14:01 239 7 8 21 99 104 109 112
10 1:12:05 14:25 277 37 46 48 49 97 110 136
11 1:12:56 14:35 324 55 62 66 68 73 76 81
12 1:13:26 14:41 347 1 10 39 137 160 168 172
13 1:16:22 15:16 366 14 18 32 127 175    
14 1:14:34 14:54 395 52 71 84 88 100 125  
15 1:16:16 15:15 449 6 34 121 141 147 148 173
16 Shaker Road School 1:16:08 15:13 454 50 72 95 118 119 123 133
17 1:17:19 15:27 497 35 86 113 131 132 140 144
18 1:17:40 15:32 508 61 77 85 142 143    
19 1:17:32 15:30 516 59 94 103 126 134 135 171
20 1:19:14 15:50 545 40 80 124 145 156    
21 South Meadow School 1:19:04 15:48 558 43 107 128 129 151    
22 1:20:29 16:05 566 45 93 106 152 170    
23 1:21:47 16:21 572 24 64 149 166 169 177 181
24 1:22:35 16:31 602 29 83 158 165 167    
25 1:20:46 16:09 633 98 117 130 138 150 162  
26 1:22:51 16:34 658 90 96 153 155 164 176 178
27 1:23:36 16:43 670 108 120 122 146 174 180  
28 Winnisquam Regional MS 1:22:59 16:35 674 82 115 157 159 161 163 179
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:05.2 12:10.4  
2 Shepard, Hannah SR Marlborough School 6:10.1 12:20.2 1
3 Stockwell, Cailey SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:15.0 12:30.0 2
4 Hopkins, Sophie JR Deerfield Community School 6:16.4 12:32.7 3
5 Preble, Mariesa SR Hampstead Middle School 6:19.5 12:39.0 4
6 Hoy, Reagan Surry Village Charter Sch 6:22.9 12:45.7  
7 Taylor, Mallory Strafford School 6:25.7 12:51.3 5
8 Stow, Cat SR Gilford Middle School 6:25.8 12:51.6 6
9 Pentony, Isabel SR Newmarket 6:26.0 12:51.9 7
10 Edgerly, Hannah SR Newmarket 6:28.6 12:57.1 8
11 White, Elizabeth SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:31.4 13:02.8 9
12 Switzer, Abbie JR Marlborough School 6:32.8 13:05.5 10
13 Woodman, Ava JR Deerfield Community School 6:36.0 13:12.0 11
14 Malone, Brianna JR Barrington Middle School 6:36.3 13:12.6 12
15 North, Zoe SO Newfound Middle School 6:38.0 13:15.9 13
16 Joy, Mary JR Northwood School 6:38.8 13:17.6 14
17 Lemay, Bella SO Deerfield Community School 6:39.6 13:19.1 15
18 Locke, Clara JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:41.3 13:22.5 16
19 Goucher, Ela JR Newfound Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.8 17
20 Blad, Alyviah SO Northwood School 6:44.5 13:28.9 18
21 Flynn, Corrina SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:46.7 13:33.4 19
22 Caron, Danielle SR Newfound Middle School 6:48.5 13:37.0 20
23 Giacomani, Isabela SR Newmarket 6:48.6 13:37.2 21
24 Bennett, Hannah JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:48.9 13:37.8 22
25 Parks, Leah SR Barrington Middle School 6:50.0 13:39.9 23
26 Randall, Abby SR Chichester Cross Country 6:50.1 13:40.2 24
27 Bolduc, Quincy SR Deerfield Community School 6:50.8 13:41.6 25
28 Mallette, Christina JR Deerfield Community School 6:51.2 13:42.3 26
29 Howard, Cadence SR Barrington Middle School 6:51.5 13:43.0 27
30 Georgoudis, Jazzy SR Hampstead Middle School 6:51.8 13:43.6 28
31 Dowd, Olivia JR St. Joseph Jr. High 6:52.2 13:44.4 29
32 Doperalski, Seven SR Deerfield Community School 6:52.6 13:45.1 30
33 Caron, Leah JR Newfound Middle School 6:53.8 13:47.6 31
34 White, Libby SR Northwood School 6:55.6 13:51.1 32
35 Husson, Mackenzie SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:56.3 13:52.6 33
36 Eastman, Sydney SO Gilford Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.5 34
37 Corbitt, Charlotte SR Three Rivers School 7:00.0 13:59.9 35
38 Borbone, Nicola SR Hampstead Middle School 7:00.6 14:01.2 36
39 Aho, Kylie JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:00.9 14:01.8 37
40 Packowski, Kristina SR Hampstead Middle School 7:02.1 14:04.1 38
41 Hebert, Ali SR Marlborough School 7:02.8 14:05.6 39
42 Abigail, Guillemette SR Weare Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3 40
43 Swan, Katherine JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:04.8 14:09.5 41
44 Woroniak, Hannah Strafford School 7:05.9 14:11.7 42
45 Robbins, Elise SR South Meadow School 7:06.0 14:12.0 43
46 Sutherland, Reagan SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:07.0 14:13.9 44
47 Langdon, Brianna SR Henniker Community School 7:07.3 14:14.5 45
48 Tenters, Emma JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:07.5 14:15.0 46
49 Marunowski, Lydia SR Plymouth Elementary School 7:07.8 14:15.5 47
50 Colby, Kaia SR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:08.2 14:16.3 48
51 Holombo, Lainey JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:08.3 14:16.6 49
52 Cepiel, Hadley Shaker Road School 7:08.4 14:16.8 50
53 Cannon, Sophia Strafford School 7:09.0 14:18.0 51
54 Plaza, Emma JR Auburn Village School 7:09.7 14:19.3 52
55 Edgren, Alyssa Belmont Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.7  
56 Maine, Kelsey SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:10.3 14:20.6 53
57 Leas, Charlotte Strafford School 7:10.6 14:21.2 54
58 Lambert, Skye SO Boynton Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.5 55
59 Flynn, Ani SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:10.9 14:21.8 56
60 Siegert, Claire Strafford School 7:11.3 14:22.6 57
61 Moynihan, Madeleine SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:11.8 14:23.5 58
62 Graves, Shelby JR Chesterfield School 7:12.2 14:24.4 59
63 Katis, Ava JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:12.5 14:24.9 60
64 Ladd, Autumn JR Winchester School 7:14.8 14:29.6 61
65 Gibson, Audrey SR Boynton Middle School 7:15.1 14:30.1 62
66 Sweeney, Riley SR Hampstead Middle School 7:15.4 14:30.7 63
67 Berkeley, Olivia SR Chichester Cross Country 7:17.3 14:34.6 64
68 Clarner, Ellie JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.3 65
69 Smith, Victoria SR Boynton Middle School 7:18.3 14:36.5 66
70 Rothe, Ava JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.3 67
71 Tilton, Pandora SO Boynton Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.5 68
72 Murray, Brianna FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:21.9 14:43.8 69
73 Escabi, Maggie FR Barrington Middle School 7:22.3 14:44.6 70
74 Antinerella, Sophia JR Auburn Village School 7:23.4 14:46.7 71
75 Mlawski, Eliana Shaker Road School 7:24.0 14:48.0 72
76 Callahan, Maya SR Boynton Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.4 73
77 Layton, Rosemary JR Deerfield Community School 7:24.4 14:48.7 74
78 England, Addison SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:25.1 14:50.1 75
79 Cormier, Mackenzie SO Boynton Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0 76
80 Croteau, Kimberly JR Winchester School 7:26.0 14:52.0 77
81 Burinskas, Casey JR Hampstead Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.6 78
82 Deuso, Leah JR Newfound Middle School 7:26.5 14:53.0 79
83 Paterson, Katie SO Weare Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.4 80
84 German, Gracie SO Boynton Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3 81
85 Philippy, Mackenzie Winnisquam Regional MS 7:28.9 14:57.7 82
86 Martin, Catherine JR St. Joseph Jr. High 7:29.3 14:58.6 83
87 Sexton, Sydney FR Auburn Village School 7:31.8 15:03.6 84
88 Pelkey, Brenna JR Winchester School 7:32.0 15:03.9 85
89 Mayeu, Adison SO Three Rivers School 7:32.2 15:04.4 86
90 Hurley, Joslynn Epsom Central School 7:33.7 15:07.3  
91 Parks, Jenna JR Barrington Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.7 87
92 Jackson , Sawyer SR Auburn Village School 7:34.1 15:08.2 88
93 Adams, Laura SR Hampstead Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1 89
94 Plante, MaxAmelia SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:34.9 15:09.8 90
95 Pei, Jennifer JR Hampstead Academy 7:35.1 15:10.1  
96 Dion, Hannah JR Barrington Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4 91
97 Ferguson, Francesca SO Barrington Middle School 7:35.4 15:10.7 92
98 Palmateer, Katie SR Henniker Community School 7:35.5 15:11.0 93
99 Lougee, Kaylee FR Chesterfield School 7:35.7 15:11.3 94
100 Hicks, Eve Shaker Road School 7:37.2 15:14.4 95
101 Sharma, Sarala SR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:37.7 15:15.4 96
102 Delaney, Trinity SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:38.0 15:15.9  
103 Wagner, Stella JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.3 97
104 Pike, Audra JR Chester Academy 7:38.3 15:16.6 98
105 Burke , Amy JR Newmarket 7:38.5 15:17.0 99
106 Ames, Casey SR Auburn Village School 7:38.7 15:17.3 100
107 Laverdiere, Megan Strafford School 7:39.4 15:18.7 101
108 Afonso, Sydney SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:39.7 15:19.3 102
109 Blanchard, Lilly JR Chesterfield School 7:40.2 15:20.3 103
110 Woody , Lexa SR Newmarket 7:41.3 15:22.5 104
111 Girouard, Ainsley SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:41.6 15:23.1 105
112 Keirstead, Carina SR Henniker Community School 7:42.5 15:25.0 106
113 Beard, Avery SR South Meadow School 7:42.9 15:25.7 107
114 Valade, Madison FR Hampstead Academy 7:43.3 15:26.6  
115 Gadbois, Julia SR Nashua Catholic 7:43.5 15:27.0 108
116 Malone, Porter SR Newmarket 7:44.2 15:28.3 109
117 Lapinsky, Amarah SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:44.9 15:29.7 110
118 Hardy, Carly Strafford School 7:45.3 15:30.6 111
119 Richards, Avery SO Newmarket 7:47.7 15:35.4 112
120 Mayeu, Zoey SO Three Rivers School 7:50.8 15:41.5 113
121 Smock, Avery JR Newfound Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.5 114
122 Parker, Marguerite Winnisquam Regional MS 7:51.5 15:43.0 115
123 Lynch, Amelia JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.5 116
124 Sezgin, Ava JR Chester Academy 7:54.0 15:48.0 117
125 Johnson, Ryleigh Shaker Road School 7:56.2 15:52.4 118
126 Orzechowski, Anya Shaker Road School 7:58.8 15:57.5 119
127 Morandi, Ava SR Nashua Catholic 8:01.4 16:02.7 120
128 Tanner, Tessa JR Gilford Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.5 121
129 Ollson, Gabrielle JR Nashua Catholic 8:04.1 16:08.1 122
130 Tardiff, Anna Shaker Road School 8:04.2 16:08.3 123
131 Sarah, Guillemette JR Weare Middle School 8:04.3 16:08.6 124
132 Langill, Hailee JR Auburn Village School 8:06.5 16:12.9 125
133 Shepherd, Maggie FR Chesterfield School 8:06.7 16:13.3 126
134 Prusia, Kylie SO Northwood School 8:06.9 16:13.8 127
135 Hopkins, Jennifer SR South Meadow School 8:07.1 16:14.2 128
136 Collins, Rya SR South Meadow School 8:07.4 16:14.7 129
137 Eckerman, Mia FR Chester Academy 8:07.9 16:15.8 130
138 Miller, Scarlett JR Three Rivers School 8:08.2 16:16.4 131
139 Wall, Zoie JR Three Rivers School 8:08.8 16:17.5 132
140 Gatchell, Bailey Epsom Central School 8:10.4 16:20.7  
141 Magnus, Sidney Shaker Road School 8:11.2 16:22.3 133
142 Copeland, Sophie JR Chesterfield School 8:11.5 16:22.9 134
143 Smith, Summer SR Chesterfield School 8:14.3 16:28.6 135
144 Jadlocki, Olivia JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:14.5 16:28.9 136
145 Greer, Corrine FR Marlborough School 8:14.6 16:29.2 137
146 Rowden, Caroline SR Chester Academy 8:14.8 16:29.6 138
147 Pearce, Harriet JR Hopkinton Middle School 8:15.9 16:31.7 139
148 Zimont, Alyssa SO Three Rivers School 8:17.1 16:34.1 140
149 Gallant, Lauren JR Gilford Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.6 141
150 Ruskowski, Kamryn FR Winchester School 8:18.7 16:37.3 142
151 Leonard, Amanda FR Winchester School 8:18.8 16:37.6 143
152 Gagnon, Rebekah SO Three Rivers School 8:19.7 16:39.4 144
153 Miller, Alana SO Weare Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.2 145
154 Underwood, Sage JR Nashua Catholic 8:23.5 16:46.9 146
155 Burlock, Mady SO Gilford Middle School 8:24.3 16:48.6 147
156 Powers, Riley SO Gilford Middle School 8:25.7 16:51.3 148
157 Stone, Emma FR Chichester Cross Country 8:27.4 16:54.7 149
158 Reddy, Jenna FR Chester Academy 8:28.2 16:56.3 150
159 Cabana, Julielle SR South Meadow School 8:29.1 16:58.2 151
160 Lavalley, Alyssa Epsom Central School 8:30.6 17:01.1  
161 Korbet, Izabel SO Henniker Community School 8:31.4 17:02.7 152
162 Plante, Mikayla JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:32.3 17:04.5 153
163 Porter, Tristin SR Newfound Middle School 8:37.2 17:14.3 154
164 Sexton, Maxine JR Three Rivers School 8:38.5 17:16.9  
165 Young, Ann SR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:39.9 17:19.8 155
166 Dionne, Kalissa SO Weare Middle School 8:40.8 17:21.5 156
167 Webster, Lily Winnisquam Regional MS 8:41.7 17:23.3 157
168 Cusson, Erin SR St. Joseph Jr. High 8:42.6 17:25.2 158
169 White, Kaylee Winnisquam Regional MS 8:42.9 17:25.8 159
170 Blanchard, Grace JR Marlborough School 8:43.1 17:26.2 160
171 Cheng, Sophia Winnisquam Regional MS 8:45.0 17:29.9 161
172 Ouwerkerk, Laurel SR Chester Academy 8:46.9 17:33.8 162
173 Knopka, Madison Winnisquam Regional MS 8:55.8 17:51.5 163
174 Haddad, Heather JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:01.1 18:02.1 164
175 Lucero, Sophia JR St. Joseph Jr. High 9:06.3 18:12.6 165
176 Pitman, Madelyn FR Chichester Cross Country 9:07.3 18:14.5 166
177 Taylor, Naomi JR St. Joseph Jr. High 9:07.7 18:15.3 167
178 Bauer, Kate SR Marlborough School 9:10.2 18:20.3 168
179 Rayno, Amara SR Chichester Cross Country 9:11.8 18:23.6 169
180 Hagar, Maria SR Henniker Community School 9:18.2 18:36.3 170
181 Faucher, Chloe JR Chesterfield School 9:18.6 18:37.1 171
182 Yatsevich, Mary JR Marlborough School 9:24.5 18:48.9 172
183 O'Connor, Brenna JR Gilford Middle School 9:32.9 19:05.7 173
184 Haight, Ana SR Nashua Catholic 9:36.3 19:12.5 174
185 Smith, Holly SO Northwood School 9:45.8 19:31.5 175
186 Strassner-Thornton, Alexisse SO Three Rivers School 9:50.3 19:40.5  
187 Valley, Ty SO Three Rivers School 9:58.7 19:57.3  
188 Makechnie, Page FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:12.1 20:24.1  
189 Mangahas, Vera JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:13.0 20:25.9 176
190 Brudniak, Allyson FR Chichester Cross Country 10:15.4 20:30.8 177
191 Liakas, Madison Belmont Middle School 10:16.8 20:33.5  
192 Kedzierski, Mia SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:22.2 20:44.3 178
193 Sears, Emily Winnisquam Regional MS 10:30.9 21:01.8 179
194 Kraft Lund Marley, Violet SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:40.7 21:21.4  
195 Winkelmann, Annika JR Nashua Catholic 11:03.9 22:07.8 180
196 Smith, Ellie FR Chichester Cross Country 11:08.3 22:16.6 181
197 Lague, Malerie FR Hampstead Academy 11:21.4 22:42.8  
198 Arsenault, Ariana Belmont Middle School 11:27.3 22:54.6  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:41 13:32 73 10 11 14 18 20 30 48
2 1:07:25 13:29 81 3 4 12 19 43 67 84
3 1:06:27 13:17 82 1 5 6 25 45 55  
4 1:09:52 13:58 124 7 16 29 32 40 42 46
5 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:10:15 14:03 131 15 22 28 31 35 61 63
6 1:10:19 14:03 139 9 21 27 38 44 56 62
7 1:11:45 14:21 171 23 24 36 41 47 51 89
8 Henry W Moore -Candia 1:13:56 14:47 206 2 26 34 65 79 94  
9 1:15:29 15:05 244 8 53 59 60 64 74 82
10 South Meadow School 1:15:44 15:08 251 17 49 50 66 69 73 81
11 1:16:57 15:23 269 13 52 54 72 78 85  
12 1:19:13 15:50 295 37 39 57 71 91    
13 1:24:50 16:58 354 33 68 70 86 97    
14 Belmont Middle School 1:24:51 16:58 396 75 76 77 80 88 90 93
15 1:28:50 17:46 415 58 83 87 92 95 96  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Misavage, Eben JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 5:46.6 11:33.2  
2 Dawson, Chance SR Moultonborough Middle School 5:52.8 11:45.5  
3 O'Halloran, Luke JR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 5:56.1 11:52.2 1
4 Wild, Cody SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:07.4 12:14.8  
5 Belanger, Owen SR Henry W Moore -Candia 6:21.1 12:42.2 2
6 Cowan, Jacob SR Nottingham School 6:23.5 12:46.9 3
7 Osgood, Noah SR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:25.4 12:50.7  
8 Demas, Gavin JR Nottingham School 6:26.1 12:52.1 4
9 Cepiel, Griffin Shaker Road School 6:26.6 12:53.1  
10 Soman, Abhay SR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:26.9 12:53.8 5
11 Lombara, Gavin Surry Village Charter Sch 6:29.1 12:58.2  
12 Sturgis, Ivan SO Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:31.2 13:02.3 6
13 Uber, Michael JR Hampstead Middle School 6:32.5 13:04.9 7
14 Wallat, Ryan SR Nashua Catholic 6:35.4 13:10.8 8
15 Bentley, Daniel JR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:37.9 13:15.8 9
16 Rosenthal, Luke SR The Derryfield School 6:39.2 13:18.4 10
17 Barnard, Sam SR The Derryfield School 6:40.6 13:21.1 11
18 Demas, Hunter SO Nottingham School 6:42.6 13:25.1 12
19 Frazier, Lucas SR Auburn Village School 6:43.6 13:27.1 13
20 Reilly, Calvin JR The Derryfield School 6:44.9 13:29.8 14
21 Radwan, Dillo Shaker Road School 6:46.0 13:31.9  
22 Rand, Boden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:46.1 13:32.1 15
23 Paulette, Joshua JR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.1  
24 Lindquist, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:50.8 13:41.6 16
25 Weber, Ethan SR South Meadow School 6:51.3 13:42.5 17
26 Lebiedz, Dylan JR The Derryfield School 6:51.8 13:43.5 18
27 Corriveau, Matthew JR Nottingham School 6:52.2 13:44.4 19
28 Lautieri, Tyler JR The Derryfield School 6:54.7 13:49.3 20
29 Lloyd, Gabe SR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.3  
30 Felch, Aidan SR Seabrook Middle School 6:56.4 13:52.8  
31 Robison, Ben Surry Village Charter Sch 6:57.2 13:54.3  
32 Wimmer, Michael JR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:57.7 13:55.4 21
33 Scharr, Max JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:57.9 13:55.7 22
34 Anderson, Telisho SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:58.9 13:57.8 23
35 Saluja, Lakhi SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:59.1 13:58.1 24
36 Lam, Wayne SR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:59.4 13:58.7 25
37 Alden, Cole SR Henry W Moore -Candia 7:01.7 14:03.3 26
38 DeWane, Joe SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:02.0 14:04.0 27
39 Cox, Nick SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:03.5 14:06.9 28
40 LeBlanc, Tony JR Hampstead Middle School 7:07.0 14:13.9 29
41 Regan, Mitch JR The Derryfield School 7:07.7 14:15.4 30
42 Doperalski, Lucky SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:08.3 14:16.6 31
43 Keaton, Fred SR Hampstead Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.2 32
44 Boisse, Zachory SR Boynton Middle School 7:11.5 14:22.9 33
45 Hall, Nathan SR Henry W Moore -Candia 7:11.8 14:23.6 34
46 Lemay, Max SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:12.1 14:24.2 35
47 Ravindran, Naveen SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:12.4 14:24.8 36
48 Stuart, Michael JR Chester Academy 7:13.0 14:26.0 37
49 Porembski, Luke SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:13.4 14:26.7 38
50 Maher, Samuel JR Chester Academy 7:15.9 14:31.8 39
51 Breen, Ryan SO Hampstead Middle School 7:16.5 14:33.0 40
52 Joshi, Mason SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:17.2 14:34.3 41
53 Henry, Travis SR Hampstead Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6 42
54 Silsby-Belknap, Owen JR Nottingham School 7:18.4 14:36.7 43
55 Fondakowski, Nathan SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:18.8 14:37.6 44
56 Burgess, Gunner JR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:20.5 14:40.9 45
57 Mako, Dakota SR Moultonborough Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.2  
58 deAlmedia , Nels SO Hampstead Middle School 7:23.6 14:47.1 46
59 Sharma, Jairaj JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:25.5 14:50.9 47
60 Woodworth, Trevor JR St. Joseph-Salem 7:27.1 14:54.2  
61 Hines, Sam JR The Derryfield School 7:27.9 14:55.8 48
62 Mack, Jayden SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:28.8 14:57.5  
63 Fowler, Chi SR South Meadow School 7:29.2 14:58.3 49
64 McCall, Daniel SR South Meadow School 7:29.5 14:59.0 50
65 Zeman, Noah JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:29.8 14:59.5 51
66 Melendy, Luke SO Auburn Village School 7:30.1 15:00.2 52
67 MacDonald, Jack SO Hampstead Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.3  
68 Keegan, Patrick JR Nashua Catholic 7:32.4 15:04.8 53
69 McDonald, Logan SO Auburn Village School 7:38.5 15:16.9 54
70 Braley, Evan SR Newmarket 7:42.2 15:24.3  
71 Drinkwine, Evan Winnisquam Regional MS 7:43.9 15:27.8  
72 Sauers, David JR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:45.8 15:31.5 55
73 Cooper, Joey SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.7  
74 Wilding, Cameron SR The Derryfield School 7:47.9 15:35.7  
75 Simmons, Alex SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:49.4 15:38.7 56
76 Swasey, Jack JR Chester Academy 7:49.6 15:39.2 57
77 Perra, Owen SO St. Mary Academy 7:49.8 15:39.6 58
78 Marconi, Peter JR Nashua Catholic 7:50.0 15:39.9 59
79 Nardone, William JR Nashua Catholic 7:50.5 15:41.0 60
80 Moulton, Jared JR The Derryfield School 7:51.6 15:43.1  
81 Gaudreau, Mason JR Heronfield Academy 7:51.8 15:43.5  
82 Gross, Timothy SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:53.0 15:46.0 61
83 Sarantis, Dominik SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:53.3 15:46.5 62
84 Ward, Gavin SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:53.6 15:47.2 63
85 Gigliotti, Michael SR Nashua Catholic 7:56.7 15:53.4 64
86 Keating, Hayden SR Henry W Moore -Candia 7:57.8 15:55.6 65
87 Taffe, Liam Shaker Road School 7:59.1 15:58.2  
88 Merzi, Nicholas SR South Meadow School 7:59.4 15:58.7 66
89 Chavda, Nikhil JR Nottingham School 7:59.6 15:59.2 67
90 Overy, Andrew SO Hampstead Middle School 7:59.9 15:59.7  
91 Lundgren, Aidan JR Boynton Middle School 8:02.5 16:05.0 68
92 Borges, Justin SR South Meadow School 8:03.1 16:06.1 69
93 Scott, Ryan SO Alton Central School 8:03.7 16:07.4  
94 Blair, Matthew SR The Derryfield School 8:04.1 16:08.2  
95 Pelletier, Luke SO Boynton Middle School 8:04.3 16:08.6 70
96 Gowdy, Edward JR Fall Mountain Middle School 8:05.5 16:10.9  
97 Titone, Connor SO Chester Academy 8:09.2 16:18.4 71
98 Mclaughlin, Michael SO Chichester Cross Country 8:10.7 16:21.3  
99 Hill, John JR Auburn Village School 8:11.6 16:23.2 72
100 Sprague, Landon SO Hampstead Middle School 8:12.4 16:24.8  
101 Sennett, Thomas SR South Meadow School 8:13.5 16:26.9 73
102 Choquette, Carter JR St. Joseph Jr. High 8:15.5 16:30.9  
103 Ortiz, Andres JR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:16.0 16:31.9  
104 Kenerson, Sylas SR Alton Central School 8:16.6 16:33.1  
105 Currier, Nicholas JR Nashua Catholic 8:17.6 16:35.1 74
106 Lavoie, Nate Belmont Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6 75
107 Gagnon, Andrew Sant Bani School 8:20.5 16:41.0  
108 Lewis, Baidyn Belmont Middle School 8:20.8 16:41.6 76
109 Collins, Dylan Sant Bani School 8:22.9 16:45.8  
110 Murphy, Arthur JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:23.5 16:47.0  
111 Sachetta, Reece Belmont Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.1 77
112 Mocklin, Cedric JR Heronfield Academy 8:24.3 16:48.6  
113 Bowen , Ian JR Hampstead Middle School 8:24.6 16:49.2  
114 Pelletier, Logan SO Auburn Village School 8:25.1 16:50.1 78
115 Joas, Boden SR Henry W Moore -Candia 8:25.9 16:51.8 79
116 Roberts, Jason Belmont Middle School 8:27.1 16:54.1 80
117 Horbert, Nick SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:27.4 16:54.8  
118 Olivo, Alex SR South Meadow School 8:27.8 16:55.5 81
119 Montario, Preston SO Chichester Cross Country 8:29.1 16:58.1  
120 Warzocha, Caleb JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:29.5 16:58.9  
121 Manning, Tommy SO Hampstead Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7  
122 Muskrat, Owen SR Hampstead Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.3  
123 Bishop, Bishop Three Rivers School 8:31.0 17:02.0  
124 Vietry, Alec SR Nashua Catholic 8:31.7 17:03.3 82
125 Tripp, Henry SO Chichester Cross Country 8:32.1 17:04.2  
126 Ford, Cole JR St. Mary Academy 8:32.4 17:04.8 83
127 Bowen, Luke Surry Village Charter Sch 8:32.6 17:05.1  
128 Wheeler, Liam JR Nottingham School 8:35.9 17:11.7 84
129 Valiancourt, Garrett SR Auburn Village School 8:36.2 17:12.3 85
130 Kurland, Seth SO Seabrook Middle School 8:39.3 17:18.5  
131 Burrell, Travis SO Boynton Middle School 8:39.5 17:18.9 86
132 Colarusso, Anthony Winnisquam Regional MS 8:40.6 17:21.1  
133 Swanker, Perry SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:43.3 17:26.6  
134 Barbuto, Matthew JR Hampstead Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.1  
135 McGee, Jack SO St. Mary Academy 8:47.5 17:35.0 87
136 Currie, Grant SR Heronfield Academy 8:50.5 17:41.0  
137 Klonel, Nathan SR South Meadow School 8:51.1 17:42.1  
138 Fitzpatrick, Noah Strafford School 8:51.8 17:43.6  
139 Flanagan, Dylan Belmont Middle School 8:53.9 17:47.8 88
140 McCarthy, Daniel SO Nottingham School 8:55.8 17:51.6  
141 Kilbreth, Colin SR Nottingham School 8:56.7 17:53.3  
142 Coulombe, Josh SO Three Rivers School 8:56.8 17:53.6  
143 Abruzzese, Anthony SO Hampstead Middle School 8:57.9 17:55.7  
144 Connolly, Tristan SR Nashua Catholic 8:58.2 17:56.4  
145 Haight, Ben SR Nashua Catholic 8:58.5 17:56.9  
146 Linton, Hunter JR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:58.8 17:57.6  
147 Lam, Kendle SR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:59.1 17:58.1 89
148 Boisselle, Brice Belmont Middle School 9:01.6 18:03.2 90
149 Pem-B, Pem-B Three Rivers School 9:03.2 18:06.4  
150 Plante, Calvin SO Chester Academy 9:09.1 18:18.1 91
151 Mendenhall, Carter SO St. Mary Academy 9:14.0 18:27.9 92
152 Denino, Nicholas SR South Meadow School 9:15.3 18:30.6  
153 Terrile, Anthony SO Hampstead Middle School 9:15.7 18:31.4  
154 Keaton, Jameson SO Hampstead Middle School 9:20.2 18:40.4  
155 Hebert, Jack JR Marlborough School 9:25.2 18:50.4  
156 Reardon, Spencer SR St. Joseph Jr. High 9:26.6 18:53.2  
157 Nardone, Matthew JR Nashua Catholic 9:31.7 19:03.4  
158 Miles, Brian Belmont Middle School 9:33.6 19:07.1 93
159 Chubb, Jason SR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:35.0 19:10.0  
160 Heon, Brenden SR Henry W Moore -Candia 9:47.5 19:35.0 94
161 Moll, Matthew JR St. Joseph Jr. High 9:49.6 19:39.1  
162 Linstad, Arik SO Weare Middle School 9:51.5 19:42.9  
163 Ries, Jack JR Weare Middle School 9:53.5 19:46.9  
164 Crowell, Teagan SO St. Joseph-Salem 9:56.6 19:53.1  
165 Grassi, Joseph SO St. Mary Academy 10:01.8 20:03.6 95
166 Prescott, Benjamin JR Weare Middle School 10:06.4 20:12.8  
167 Bartlett, Ben SO Nottingham School 10:20.9 20:41.7  
168 Blaisdell, Chandler SR St. Mary Academy 10:21.1 20:42.1 96
169 Allard, Kiefer JR Boynton Middle School 10:27.5 20:54.9 97
170 Buxton, Brandyn SO Three Rivers School 10:30.7 21:01.3  
171 Mason, Paul SO Plymouth Elementary School 10:30.9 21:01.8  
172 Merritt, Ethan SO Hampstead Middle School 10:50.5 21:40.9  
173 Glatz, Josef SO Presentation of Mary Academy 11:20.7 22:41.3  
174 Rustam, Ali SO Weare Middle School 11:48.5 23:37.0  
175 Ohannessian, Jacob FR St. Joseph-Salem 12:08.7 24:17.4  
176 Packowski, Joey SO Hampstead Middle School 12:22.4 24:44.8