2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knab, Clara SO Cooperative Middle School 7:17.4 14:34.7  
2 Valovanie, Jenah SO Laconia Middle School XC 7:18.0 14:35.9  
3 Konig, Mia SO Keene Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.3  
4 melia, lilah SO Londonderry Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.4  
5 Bartel, Colleen SO Cooperative Middle School 7:34.1 15:08.1  
6 washington, natalie SO Londonderry Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3  
7 Boston, Caitlyn SO Rochester Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.5  
8 Muldoon, Lauren SO Hampton Academy 7:41.0 15:22.0  
9 Krantz, Elliot SO McLaughlin 7:47.7 15:35.3  
10 Nardone, Sofia SO Hampton Academy 7:49.8 15:39.5  
11 Goodwin, Grace SO Dover MS 7:50.3 15:40.5  
12 Hansen, Lily SO Keene Middle School 7:51.0 15:42.0  
13 Carpenter, Sophia SO Hillside Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0  
14 Hayden, Annika SO Elm St. Eagles 7:52.2 15:44.4  
15 Castor, Eliza SO Keene Middle School 7:52.6 15:45.1  
16 Martin, Sophie SO Keene Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6  
17 Roy, Adie SO Keene Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.7  
18 Philbrook, Ava SO Rundlett Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
19 Hoch, Bailey SO Cooperative Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.4  
20 Adams, Hayden SO Hampton Academy 7:57.9 15:55.8  
21 McNulty, Kati SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:58.3 15:56.6  
22 Doherty, Morgan SO Rundlett Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.4  
23 Reyes, Delia SO Cooperative Middle School 8:03.0 16:06.0  
24 Olsen, Katherine SO Hillside Middle School 8:04.0 16:08.0  
25 Parisi, Isabella SO Hampton Academy 8:07.9 16:15.8  
26 Tedford, Lily SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:09.5 16:19.0  
27 leone, ashliegh SO Londonderry Middle School 8:09.9 16:19.8  
28 Burness, Ava SO Hampton Academy 8:11.5 16:23.0  
29 Thompson, Rayna SO Cooperative Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
30 Khanal, Shreya SO Elm St. Eagles 8:13.4 16:26.8  
31 Brandt, Adelle SO Keene Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.1  
32 Stankiewicz, Grace SO Hillside Middle School 8:20.0 16:39.9  
33 silver, grace SO Woodbury Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.4  
34 williams, amara SO Londonderry Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9  
35 Blanchard, Olivia SO Rundlett Middle School 8:23.5 16:46.9  
36 Bell, Maddie SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.4  
37 Gianferrari, Bryn SO Keene Middle School 8:26.0 16:51.9  
38 Carty, Erin SO Oyster River Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
39 Healy, Megan SO Dover MS 8:27.5 16:54.9  
40 rozumek, sophia SO Woodbury Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7  
41 Fitzgerald, Charley SO McLaughlin 8:29.5 16:59.0  
42 Williams , Mikayla SO Dover MS 8:31.7 17:03.4  
43 Douglas, Reagan SO Elm St. Eagles 8:33.1 17:06.1  
44 Grgic, Sladjana SO McLaughlin 8:33.2 17:06.4  
45 Buckland, Brianna SO Elm St. Eagles 8:36.3 17:12.5  
46 Sweeney, Jayden SO Litchfield Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.6  
47 Florex, Helena SO McLaughlin 8:38.6 17:17.1  
48 Hodgkins, Ailish SO McLaughlin 8:38.9 17:17.8  
49 Gray, Isabella SO Rochester Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.2  
50 Murray, Julia SO Hampton Academy 8:41.1 17:22.2  
51 Ghanem, Gianna SO West Running Brook MS 8:42.3 17:24.5  
52 Tewksbury, Katherine SO Rundlett Middle School 8:42.4 17:24.8  
53 Chalifar, Hailey SO Rochester Middle School 8:43.1 17:26.1  
54 Higginson, Ella SO Oyster River Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6  
55 Riley, Samantha SO Rundlett Middle School 8:48.9 17:37.8  
56 Paquette, Sadie FR Rundlett Middle School 8:49.2 17:38.3  
57 Castor, Gabrielle SO Keene Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.8  
58 Blight, Maya SO McLaughlin 8:52.0 17:44.0  
59 MacDonald, Josie SO Litchfield Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.7  
60 Gasperoni, Leah SO Hampton Academy 8:53.0 17:45.9  
61 Plante, Madeline Londonderry Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.8  
62 Knowles, Ashley SO Dover MS 9:00.0 17:59.9  
63 gainey, makenzie SO Londonderry Middle School 9:02.5 18:05.0  
64 Harrington, Alexander SO Pelham Memorial School 9:03.5 18:07.0  
65 Landry, Lauren SO Elm St. Eagles 9:03.9 18:07.8  
66 lemay, keira SO Londonderry Middle School 9:07.5 18:15.0  
67 Hayes, Savannah SO Rochester Middle School 9:08.1 18:16.1  
68 Silver, Amelia SO Litchfield Middle School 9:09.0 18:18.0  
69 Little, Maia SO Portsmouth Middle School 9:19.1 18:38.1  
70 Olson, Ella SO Hampton Academy 9:21.0 18:42.0  
71 Mueller, Olivia SO Oyster River Middle School 9:26.5 18:53.0  
72 Presher, Ella SR Londonderry Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.4  
73 Harwood, Eliza SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:29.8 18:59.5  
74 K, Katherine SO Keene Middle School 9:32.4 19:04.8  
75 Lewis, Savanah SR Timberlane Middle School 9:34.5 19:08.9  
76 von pichl, kayla SO Londonderry Middle School 9:34.9 19:09.7  
77 Hammami, Yasmine SO Hillside Middle School 9:36.6 19:13.2  
78 Vasquez , Kaylee SO Dover MS 9:38.0 19:16.0  
79 Jautaikis, Alexandrea SO Cooperative Middle School 9:39.4 19:18.8  
80 Stone, Kate SO Oyster River Middle School 9:41.5 19:23.0  
81 Pitts, Isobel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:44.2 19:28.3  
82 Mortens, Abigail SO Elm St. Eagles 9:45.2 19:30.3  
83 arcidiacono, callie SO Woodbury Middle School 9:51.0 19:41.9  
84 Banafato, Talia SO Oyster River Middle School 9:52.9 19:45.8  
85 Toye, Addison SO Oyster River Middle School 9:53.6 19:47.2  
86 Turgeon, Julia SO Oyster River Middle School 9:54.8 19:49.6  
87 Ells, Quinn SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:57.2 19:54.4  
88 einspanjer, mia SO Woodbury Middle School 9:57.3 19:54.6  
89 Libby, Gwen SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:59.0 19:58.0  
90 Korn, Crystal SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:00.8 20:01.6  
91 Rossi, Arden JR Kearsarge Middle School 10:02.8 20:05.6  
92 Rutlege, Zoey SO Keene Middle School 10:14.2 20:28.4  
93 english, taylor SO Woodbury Middle School 10:14.7 20:29.4  
94 Morrison, Ryann SO Litchfield Middle School 10:19.6 20:39.1  
95 norcross, katherine SO Woodbury Middle School 10:20.7 20:41.4  
96 Slatky, Olivia SO West Running Brook MS 10:22.8 20:45.5  
97 lawrence, savannah SO Londonderry Middle School 10:35.0 21:09.9  
98 Chevaliar, Lea SO Oyster River Middle School 10:42.2 21:24.4  
99 Laufieri, Megan SO West Running Brook MS 10:50.1 21:40.2  
100 Brien, Allyse SO Rundlett Middle School 10:56.5 21:53.0  
101 Sarette, Tina SO Bow Memorial School 10:56.7 21:53.3  
102 Atwood, Jenna SO Hampton Academy 10:57.5 21:55.0  
103 Schirling, Bella SO Rundlett Middle School 10:58.4 21:56.8  
104 Leone, Sofia SO Rundlett Middle School 11:02.7 22:05.3  
105 Stasko, Hazel SO Oyster River Middle School 11:09.5 22:19.0  
106 Swanson, Haley SO Litchfield Middle School 11:10.9 22:21.7  
107 Lambert, Anneliese SO Litchfield Middle School 11:11.7 22:23.4  
108 O'Brien, Ashley SO Litchfield Middle School 11:13.9 22:27.7  
109 Bergh, Ava SO Litchfield Middle School 11:21.0 22:42.0  
110 Grace, Caleigh SO Litchfield Middle School 11:22.0 22:43.9  
111 Jackman, Morgan SO Hampton Academy 11:23.9 22:47.8  
112 Gonzalez, Alicia SO Elm St. Eagles 11:32.2 23:04.4  
113 Pescosolido, Katie SO Oyster River Middle School 11:47.0 23:33.9  
114 Lundberg, Lillian SO milford middle school 11:59.9 23:59.8  
115 Clough, Maya SO Bow Memorial School 13:46.1 27:32.1