NESCAC Championships Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Pineland Farms - Gray, ME
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 Meters Women's 6000 Meters
Women's 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:15 22:39 62 2 11 12 17 20 27 29
2 1:54:04 22:48 77 7 9 15 18 28 31 36
3 1:53:52 22:46 82 5 6 13 26 32 33 35
4 1:54:17 22:51 90 4 8 14 21 43 47 53
5 1:55:21 23:04 133 1 22 25 41 44 46 48
6 1:58:30 23:42 188 10 19 38 60 61 65 68
7 1:58:21 23:40 194 24 37 39 45 49 50 56
8 1:58:17 23:39 196 3 30 51 55 57 63 74
9 2:00:48 24:09 233 16 23 58 67 69 70 73
10 2:00:03 24:00 241 34 42 52 54 59 62 75
11 2:03:47 24:45 313 40 64 66 71 72 76 77
Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roberts, Nicky SR-4 Amherst 5:43.3 21:19.9 1
2 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 5:52.4 21:53.9 2
3 Lawlor, Caitlin SR-4 Colby 5:54.8 22:02.9 3
4 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 5:55.4 22:05.0 4
5 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 5:56.6 22:09.8 5
6 Bettez, Natalie JR-3 Tufts 5:57.1 22:11.5 6
7 MacCary, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 6:00.0 22:22.5 7
8 LaMarche, Olivia SO-2 Bates 6:00.8 22:25.4 8
9 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 6:00.9 22:25.7 9
10 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 6:03.0 22:33.6 10
11 Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams 6:03.4 22:34.9 11
12 Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams 6:03.6 22:35.7 12
13 Barnett, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 6:04.7 22:39.8 13
14 Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 6:07.4 22:49.8 14
15 Kelly, Rory JR-3 Middlebury 6:07.8 22:51.2 15
16 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 6:08.4 22:53.5 16
17 Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 6:10.5 23:01.5 17
18 Allen, Read SR-4 Middlebury 6:10.7 23:02.1 18
19 Shipley, Caroline SO-2 Bowdoin 6:12.2 23:08.0 19
20 Sundquist, Emily SR-4 Williams 6:12.8 23:10.1 20
21 Hamilton, Abby FR-1 Bates 6:13.3 23:12.1 21
22 Ratliff, Kristin SO-2 Amherst 6:13.4 23:12.1 22
23 Heller, Grace JR-3 Hamilton 6:13.9 23:14.2 23
24 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca FR-1 Wesleyan 6:14.6 23:16.9 24
25 Rocco, Veronica JR-3 Amherst 6:15.5 23:20.1 25
26 Curcuru, Carly FR-1 Tufts 6:15.6 23:20.4 26
27 Harris, Emily JR-3 Williams 6:15.8 23:21.1 27
28 Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 6:16.4 23:23.6 28
29 Barrett, Erica FR-1 Williams 6:16.5 23:24.0 29
30 Gorman, Sophia FR-1 Colby 6:16.7 23:24.6 30
31 Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 6:17.1 23:26.2 31
32 Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 6:18.3 23:30.6 32
33 Rashba, Margot SR-4 Tufts 6:18.4 23:31.0 33
34 Harrison, Grace SO-2 Trinity 6:18.7 23:32.1 34
35 Ross, Johanna FR-1 Tufts 6:19.1 23:33.5 35
36 Galo, Caroline FR-1 Williams 6:19.1 23:33.7  
37 Jakubowski, Alexis JR-3 Middlebury 6:19.6 23:35.4 36
38 Pinsonault, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 6:20.4 23:38.6 37
39 O'Rourke, Julia JR-3 Bowdoin 6:20.5 23:38.8 38
40 Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 6:20.7 23:39.6 39
41 Cronin, Meredith FR-1 Connecticut College 6:21.1 23:41.1 40
42 Nicholson, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 6:21.3 23:41.6  
43 Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 6:21.5 23:42.5 41
44 Feenstra, Samantha SO-2 Trinity 6:22.0 23:44.5 42
45 Barker, Katie JR-3 Bates 6:22.2 23:45.3 43
46 Walter, Lela JR-3 Amherst 6:22.6 23:46.7 44
47 Porrazzo, Caitlin JR-3 Tufts 6:22.6 23:46.8  
48 Trapani, Emma FR-1 Wesleyan 6:22.7 23:46.9 45
49 Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 6:23.2 23:48.9  
50 Gomba, Claire JR-3 Middlebury 6:24.4 23:53.2  
51 Egan, Amy FR-1 Middlebury 6:24.9 23:55.2  
52 Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst 6:25.3 23:56.6 46
53 Rothmann, Sarah JR-3 Bates 6:25.5 23:57.5 47
54 Polischeck, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 6:26.0 23:59.3 48
55 Skovron, Rosalie SO-2 Wesleyan 6:26.3 24:00.3 49
56 Fiutak, Rhoen JR-3 Wesleyan 6:26.3 24:00.4 50
57 Springhorn, Hannah JR-3 Colby 6:26.4 24:00.8 51
58 Daley, Briana SR-4 Trinity 6:27.1 24:03.2 52
59 Lacy, Lizzie JR-3 Amherst 6:27.3 24:04.0  
60 Bourne, Brianna FR-1 Williams 6:28.1 24:07.3  
61 Szatkowski, Mary SR-4 Bates 6:28.4 24:08.2 53
62 Jackson, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts 6:29.0 24:10.3  
63 Bourgeois, Nina SO-2 Trinity 6:29.4 24:11.9 54
64 Tibbetts, Emily SO-2 Williams 6:31.7 24:20.6  
65 Kennedy, Taylor SR-4 Colby 6:32.3 24:22.9 55
66 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 Wesleyan 6:32.5 24:23.5 56
67 Gowgiel, Janell SO-2 Williams 6:33.0 24:25.3  
68 Chavey, Helen JR-3 Colby 6:33.4 24:26.9 57
69 Humphreys, Brigit FR-1 Hamilton 6:34.5 24:31.0 58
70 Dean, Erica SO-2 Middlebury 6:34.6 24:31.4  
71 Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 6:34.9 24:32.3 59
72 Tully, Sarah FR-1 Williams 6:35.0 24:32.7  
73 McKee, Anne SO-2 Bowdoin 6:35.1 24:33.3 60
74 Pascucci, Daniella SO-2 Bates 6:35.4 24:34.5  
75 Boben, Martha JR-3 Bowdoin 6:36.1 24:36.8 61
76 Ells, Hannah SR-4 Trinity 6:36.2 24:37.1 62
77 Wolf, Alexandra FR-1 Tufts 6:36.3 24:37.8  
78 Rosow, Rachael SR-4 Bates 6:36.5 24:38.6  
79 White, Whitney FR-1 Colby 6:36.7 24:39.0 63
80 Paolella, Vanessa FR-1 Bates 6:38.3 24:45.1  
81 Perkins, Sarah JR-3 Tufts 6:38.3 24:45.1  
82 Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 6:38.6 24:46.1  
83 Jaschke, Julia SO-2 Middlebury 6:38.7 24:46.8  
84 Heely, Lydia SO-2 Tufts 6:38.8 24:47.0  
85 Brydson, Eva JR-3 Connecticut College 6:39.6 24:49.9 64
86 Mitchell, Sara FR-1 Tufts 6:40.0 24:51.6  
87 Austin, Hannah JR-3 Bates 6:40.3 24:52.4  
88 Osmanski, Abigael FR-1 Bowdoin 6:41.3 24:56.4 65
89 Noyes, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut College 6:42.0 24:58.8 66
90 Findley, Morgan SR-4 Wesleyan 6:42.6 25:01.0  
91 Ruxin, Talia SO-2 Middlebury 6:43.3 25:03.7  
92 Uribe, Anaidys JR-3 Hamilton 6:43.5 25:04.4 67
93 Traum, Claire FR-1 Bowdoin 6:43.6 25:05.0 68
94 Anthony, Caitlin SR-4 Hamilton 6:43.8 25:05.8 69
95 Driscoll, Haley FR-1 Hamilton 6:43.8 25:05.8 70
96 Nee, Micaela SR-4 Connecticut College 6:44.2 25:07.3 71
97 Hintlian, Tarvis FR-1 Connecticut College 6:45.1 25:10.4 72
98 Memishian, Wendy JR-3 Bates 6:45.5 25:12.0  
99 Mitchell, Olivia SO-2 Middlebury 6:45.7 25:12.9  
100 Cronin, Katherine FR-1 Hamilton 6:46.0 25:14.0 73
101 Bisson, Brianna SR-4 Middlebury 6:46.1 25:14.1  
102 Southwick, Hannah FR-1 Colby 6:46.3 25:14.8 74
103 Reddington, Paige FR-1 Amherst 6:46.6 25:16.0  
104 van Kampen, Ruth JR-3 Bates 6:47.3 25:18.6  
105 Curtis, Sara SR-4 Trinity 6:47.8 25:20.6 75
106 Kerrigan, Nicole SO-2 Tufts 6:48.2 25:21.9  
107 Yong, Emily JR-3 Hamilton 6:48.4 25:22.9  
108 Tremblay, Sonia SO-2 Colby 6:48.6 25:23.5  
109 Crum, Katie FR-1 Amherst 6:49.9 25:28.6  
110 Lipior, Sylwia SR-4 Wesleyan 6:50.3 25:29.7  
111 Merz, Margaret FR-1 Hamilton 6:51.0 25:32.4  
112 Berube, Rebecca SO-2 Colby 6:51.6 25:34.6  
113 Riley, Catie FR-1 Colby 6:53.2 25:40.6  
114 Perry, Elizabeth SR-4 Hamilton 6:53.2 25:40.7  
115 Brunet, Courtney SO-2 Hamilton 6:54.2 25:44.4  
116 Fanning, Lydia SO-2 Colby 6:54.5 25:45.4  
117 Sheeran, Grace SR-4 Connecticut College 6:55.8 25:50.3 76
118 Karboski, Brianna FR-1 Bates 6:57.7 25:57.6  
119 Toll, Kate SO-2 Bowdoin 6:59.3 26:03.4  
120 Lam, Hallie SR-4 Bowdoin 6:59.7 26:04.9  
121 Casey, Emma FR-1 Trinity 7:00.9 26:09.4  
122 Provost, Jane JR-3 Trinity 7:02.3 26:14.7  
123 Rosenfeld, Leah SO-2 Williams 7:03.5 26:19.1  
124 Kievman, MJ SO-2 Colby 7:05.8 26:27.5  
125 Reynolds, Callie SR-4 Bates 7:06.0 26:28.6  
126 Buys, Margo JR-3 Colby 7:07.9 26:35.7  
127 Jevon, Eliza FR-1 Bowdoin 7:09.2 26:40.2  
128 Uehling, Abigail SR-4 Hamilton 7:10.1 26:43.8  
129 Scheub, Rachel SO-2 Trinity 7:13.4 26:55.9  
130 Piermattei, Anna FR-1 Colby 7:16.5 27:07.6  
131 Hayes, Avery JR-3 Trinity 7:16.8 27:08.8  
132 Irving, Nichole SO-2 Bowdoin 7:21.9 27:27.8  
133 Hensley, Elizabeth SO-2 Connecticut College 7:26.2 27:43.8 77
134 Moehl, Olivia SO-2 Amherst 7:26.8 27:46.0  
135 Crawford, Amelia JR-3 Connecticut College 7:32.4 28:06.8  
136 Dee, Jamie SO-2 Connecticut College 7:34.0 28:12.7  
137 Nichols, Phoebe SO-2 Bowdoin 7:39.6 28:33.6  
138 Tabachnik, Dalia FR-1 Bowdoin 7:41.9 28:42.4  
139 Wilde, Callahan SO-2 Connecticut College 7:44.3 28:51.4  
140 Boyer, Diana SR-4 Connecticut College 7:54.6 29:29.8  
141 Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 7:57.5 29:40.6  
142 Teare, Caitlin JR-3 Connecticut College 7:57.6 29:40.8  
143 Cohen, Miya SO-2 Connecticut College 7:58.6 29:44.4  
144 Peragine, Riley FR-1 Connecticut College 8:04.8 30:07.7  
145 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Bowdoin 6:13.4 23:12.1  
145 Nimmagadda, Monica SR-4 Amherst DNF  
145 Doran, Gaby JR-3 Amherst DNF  
145 Pieper, Lilly SR-4 Hamilton DNF  
145 Williams, Eleanor SO-2 Hamilton DNF  
145 Caspard, Marie SO-2 Bowdoin DNF  
145 Pass, Amy SO-2 Amherst DNF  
145 Barrett, Lauren JR-3 Trinity DNF  
145 Schwartz, Erin SO-2 Hamilton DNF  
145 Clapp, Helen SR-4 Amherst DNF  
145 Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury DNF  
Men's 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:27 25:29 35 1 4 5 11 14 24 38
2 2:08:44 25:44 66 7 8 12 17 22 23 36
3 2:09:55 25:59 109 6 16 18 34 35 37 60
4 2:09:41 25:56 115 2 3 26 27 57 72 74
5 2:10:23 26:04 126 9 15 29 33 40 50 53
6 2:11:12 26:14 161 20 28 30 41 42 43 44
7 2:11:40 26:20 192 19 25 47 49 52 59 70
8 2:12:26 26:29 198 13 21 39 61 64 65 71
9 2:13:20 26:40 237 10 46 56 58 67 75 77
10 2:13:18 26:39 246 31 48 51 54 62 68 69
11 2:14:09 26:49 261 32 45 55 63 66 73 76
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hussein, Mohamed SR-4 Amherst 5:03.2 25:07.3 1
2 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 5:04.3 25:13.0 2
3 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 5:05.7 25:19.7 3
4 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 5:05.8 25:20.5 4
5 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 5:08.2 25:32.0 5
6 Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 5:08.3 25:32.5 6
7 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 5:08.6 25:34.3 7
8 Aispuro, Ascencion SR-4 Middlebury 5:09.2 25:37.0 8
9 Simpson, Liam SR-4 Williams 5:09.5 25:38.8 9
10 McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 5:09.6 25:39.4 10
11 Sogaard, Kristian JR-3 Amherst 5:10.1 25:41.9 11
12 D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 5:10.3 25:42.5 12
13 DeWeirdt, Peter SR-4 Hamilton 5:10.5 25:43.5 13
14 Meijer, Tucker JR-3 Amherst 5:11.0 25:45.9 14
15 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 5:11.8 25:50.0 15
16 Tonelli, Ben SR-4 Bates 5:12.1 25:51.4 16
17 Henderson, Theo SO-2 Middlebury 5:12.3 25:52.4 17
18 Betz, Ryan JR-3 Bates 5:12.5 25:53.5 18
19 MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 5:12.6 25:53.8 19
20 Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 5:12.9 25:55.7 20
21 Whipple, Henry SR-4 Hamilton 5:13.4 25:58.2 21
22 Evans, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 5:13.5 25:58.6 22
23 Meijer, Miles JR-3 Middlebury 5:13.9 26:00.5 23
24 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 5:14.0 26:00.9 24
25 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 5:14.4 26:03.0 25
26 Day, Price JR-3 Connecticut College 5:15.5 26:08.6 26
27 Trapp, Connor SR-4 Connecticut College 5:15.7 26:09.5 27
28 Reaney, Brian JR-3 Tufts 5:15.8 26:10.0 28
29 Ryan, Aidan FR-1 Williams 5:16.0 26:10.8 29
30 Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 5:16.4 26:12.8 30
31 Knight, Tate SR-4 Wesleyan 5:16.6 26:14.1 31
32 Kibet, Benard SR-4 Colby 5:16.9 26:15.3 32
33 Morris, Mitchell JR-3 Williams 5:17.3 26:17.4 33
34 Colt, Henry JR-3 Bates 5:17.6 26:19.2 34
35 Rowe, Stephen SR-4 Bates 5:17.7 26:19.5 35
36 Fleming, Henry SO-2 Middlebury 5:17.8 26:19.7 36
37 Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 5:18.5 26:23.5 37
38 Wesley, Jack SR-4 Amherst 5:18.5 26:23.5 38
39 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 5:18.8 26:24.9 39
40 Barry, Justin SR-4 Amherst 5:18.8 26:25.0  
41 Kirgis, Peter SO-2 Williams 5:19.1 26:26.4 40
42 Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 5:19.2 26:26.8 41
43 Doherty Munro, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 5:19.4 26:27.7 42
44 Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3 Tufts 5:19.8 26:29.8 43
45 Nero, Patrick FR-1 Tufts 5:19.9 26:30.4 44
46 Feeney, Noel SR-4 Colby 5:19.9 26:30.5 45
47 Bogomolov, Timothy SO-2 Trinity 5:20.0 26:30.7 46
48 Moulton, Naphtali JR-3 Bowdoin 5:20.0 26:31.1 47
49 McMorrow, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 5:20.1 26:31.5 48
50 Rocket, Connor JR-3 Bowdoin 5:20.4 26:32.8 49
51 Lange, Jake FR-1 Williams 5:21.2 26:36.9 50
52 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 5:21.2 26:37.1  
53 Bajohr, William SO-2 Wesleyan 5:21.7 26:39.2 51
54 McGowan, Andrew JR-3 Bowdoin 5:21.8 26:40.0 52
55 Tanner, Dalton FR-1 Tufts 5:22.0 26:40.8  
56 Michelson, Andrew JR-3 Middlebury 5:22.3 26:42.4  
57 Gannon, Nick SO-2 Williams 5:22.4 26:42.8 53
58 Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan 5:22.6 26:43.7 54
59 D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 5:23.3 26:47.4  
60 Colaizzi, Griffin SR-4 Williams 5:23.4 26:47.9  
61 Steinberg, Harry FR-1 Tufts 5:23.5 26:48.1  
62 Wischnewsky, Sam SO-2 Williams 5:23.5 26:48.3  
63 Cheruiyot, Emmanuel FR-1 Colby 5:23.6 26:48.9 55
64 Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 5:23.8 26:49.8 56
65 Adam, Russell JR-3 Connecticut College 5:24.1 26:51.1 57
66 Duros, Lucas JR-3 Trinity 5:24.5 26:53.0 58
67 Meyer, Will SO-2 Middlebury 5:24.7 26:54.5  
68 Dessie, Demeke FR-1 Bowdoin 5:24.8 26:54.6 59
69 Morris, Matthew SR-4 Bates 5:24.9 26:55.1 60
70 DePalma, Tom SR-4 Tufts 5:24.9 26:55.4  
71 Marshall, Kenneth SO-2 Williams 5:25.5 26:58.2  
72 Hill, Ben JR-3 Middlebury 5:26.0 27:00.5  
73 Avila, Chris FR-1 Williams 5:26.1 27:01.0  
74 Skinner, Ralph SO-2 Amherst 5:26.1 27:01.3  
75 Wohl, Erich SR-4 Hamilton 5:26.2 27:01.8 61
76 Silverman, Jacob JR-3 Amherst 5:27.0 27:05.7  
77 Johnson, Nico JR-3 Bates 5:27.5 27:08.3  
78 Cobb, Connor SR-4 Wesleyan 5:28.0 27:10.6 62
79 McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby 5:28.7 27:14.3 63
80 Carnavos, Michael SO-2 Tufts 5:29.3 27:17.1  
81 Zambrano, Aaron SR-4 Amherst 5:29.5 27:18.1  
82 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 5:29.6 27:18.5  
83 Shew, Reilly JR-3 Hamilton 5:29.6 27:18.8 64
84 Horgan, Colin JR-3 Hamilton 5:29.8 27:19.4 65
85 Johnson, Josiah JR-3 Colby 5:30.0 27:20.4 66
86 Tyler, Stephen FR-1 Trinity 5:31.5 27:28.1 67
87 Langat, Noah SO-2 Wesleyan 5:31.8 27:29.7 68
88 Fusco, Mark JR-3 Bates 5:32.3 27:32.2  
89 Linsky, Adam SO-2 Wesleyan 5:32.4 27:32.3 69
90 Mulliken, James SR-4 Middlebury 5:32.5 27:32.9  
91 Barber, Tucker FR-1 Bates 5:33.4 27:37.7  
92 Ostertag-Hill, Luca SO-2 Bowdoin 5:33.8 27:39.5 70
93 Skeldon, Christopher SO-2 Hamilton 5:33.8 27:39.5 71
94 Doyle, Tom JR-3 Tufts 5:33.9 27:40.1  
95 Simensky, Josh SO-2 Connecticut College 5:34.1 27:40.7 72
96 Gitter, Nic FR-1 Tufts 5:34.3 27:41.7  
97 Van Inwegen, Grant SO-2 Wesleyan 5:35.0 27:45.5  
98 Perlman, Jon JR-3 Middlebury 5:35.1 27:45.7  
99 O'Brien, Bryce SO-2 Bates 5:35.2 27:46.4  
100 Litowitz, Jack SO-2 Middlebury 5:35.2 27:46.7  
101 Colangelo, Jacob SO-2 Hamilton 5:35.3 27:47.1  
102 Griffith, Tommy SR-4 Colby 5:35.5 27:48.0 73
103 Comeau, Jordan SR-4 Connecticut College 5:35.9 27:50.0 74
104 Stone, Chris SO-2 Amherst 5:36.7 27:54.0  
105 Vansant, John SR-4 Wesleyan 5:38.1 28:01.0  
106 Schuldt, Braxton FR-1 Amherst 5:38.8 28:04.4  
107 Gilman, Sam FR-1 Williams 5:39.0 28:05.3  
108 Ross, Peter SO-2 Hamilton 5:39.0 28:05.5  
109 Brill-Weil, Jacob SO-2 Connecticut College 5:39.4 28:07.1  
110 Nakamura, Shota JR-3 Wesleyan 5:39.5 28:07.7  
111 Tucci, Frank JR-3 Wesleyan 5:39.5 28:08.0  
112 Mazzola, Jamie FR-1 Amherst 5:40.1 28:10.6  
113 Estony, William FR-1 Trinity 5:41.2 28:16.4 75
114 Colaizzi, Tristan SO-2 Williams 5:41.8 28:19.1  
115 Campbell, Robert SR-4 Colby 5:41.9 28:19.8 76
116 Young, Will FR-1 Williams 5:42.4 28:22.2  
117 Bennett, Jeremy FR-1 Bates 5:42.5 28:22.8  
118 Li, Andrew SR-4 Colby 5:43.2 28:26.3  
119 Zuroski, Francis SO-2 Hamilton 5:43.7 28:28.5  
120 Cahill, Benjamin FR-1 Wesleyan 5:43.7 28:28.9  
121 Jones, James SO-2 Bates 5:44.1 28:30.6  
122 Massey, Billy FR-1 Amherst 5:44.1 28:30.6  
123 Pierce, Tucker FR-1 Bates 5:44.4 28:32.4  
124 Ferguson-Hull, Alec JR-3 Bowdoin 5:47.1 28:45.5  
125 Little, Samuel SR-4 Tufts 5:47.2 28:46.3  
126 Milsark, Ethan FR-1 Connecticut College 5:47.5 28:47.6  
127 O'Connell, Riley SR-4 Bowdoin 5:47.9 28:49.5  
128 Carr-Locke, Christian SO-2 Connecticut College 5:48.1 28:50.5  
129 Dettmann, Robert SO-2 Colby 5:48.2 28:51.0  
130 Frishkoff, Matthew FR-1 Wesleyan 5:48.9 28:54.7  
131 Julien, Gabriel JR-3 Trinity 5:49.2 28:56.0 77
132 Dong, Vincent FR-1 Bowdoin 5:49.4 28:57.2  
133 Reading, Matthew SO-2 Hamilton 5:49.9 28:59.7  
134 Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 5:50.8 29:03.7  
135 Lester, Jake SR-4 Colby 5:50.8 29:04.0  
136 Gamble, Nathan FR-1 Wesleyan 5:52.1 29:10.7  
137 Wheeler, Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 5:59.0 29:44.6  
138 Crough, Spencer FR-1 Connecticut College 6:00.8 29:53.8  
139 Kaplan, Scott SO-2 Colby 6:19.1 31:24.5  
140 Boed, Finn FR-1 Connecticut College 6:27.9 32:08.5