2017 NH Division I JV State X-C Championships Date: 10-20-17   Venue: Alvirne High School - Hudson, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:35 22:31 30 4 5 6 7 8 13 20
2 1:55:00 23:00 59 2 9 12 15 21 27 30
3 1:55:33 23:06 70 1 3 11 23 32 43 56
4 1:58:01 23:36 90 10 14 16 22 28 35 47
5 1:59:46 23:57 112 18 19 24 25 26 36 45
6 2:06:51 25:22 211 38 39 40 42 52 59 65
7 2:07:04 25:24 214 29 37 46 48 54 71 72
8 2:08:17 25:39 230 17 50 51 55 57 64 66
9 2:10:46 26:09 257 31 33 61 63 69 76  
10 2:10:33 26:06 263 41 44 49 62 67 74 75
11 2:12:17 26:27 273 34 53 58 60 68 70 73
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 6:57.7 21:37.8 1
2 Bedard, Kiara SR Merrimack 7:05.0 22:00.6 2
3 Nigro, Julie SR Bishop Guertin 7:09.1 22:13.3 3
4 Russell, Niamh SR Bedford 7:10.8 22:18.8 4
5 Souter, Holly JR Bedford 7:12.5 22:24.0 5
6 Dean, Sophie JR Keene 7:12.7 22:24.4  
7 Chisholm, Emma JR Bedford 7:13.7 22:27.5 6
8 O'Neill, Allison SR Bedford 7:17.2 22:38.6 7
9 Weddleton, Amanda JR Bedford 7:19.9 22:47.0 8
10 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack 7:20.8 22:49.6 9
11 Boucher, Katie JR Pinkerton 7:22.6 22:55.2 10
12 Goyette, Rose JR Bishop Guertin 7:23.0 22:56.5 11
13 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 7:23.7 22:58.6 12
14 Russell, Roisin JR Bedford 7:27.1 23:09.3 13
15 Robidoux, Meaghan SR Pinkerton 7:31.0 23:21.4 14
16 Selby, Catey JR Merrimack 7:32.4 23:25.7 15
17 Carey, Lael SR Keene 7:33.2 23:28.2  
18 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial 7:33.7 23:29.7  
19 Sullivan, Annie SR Pinkerton 7:34.0 23:30.7 16
20 Olsen, Isabella JR Spaulding 7:34.3 23:31.7 17
21 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:35.4 23:35.2 18
22 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:36.4 23:38.3 19
23 Kask, Jaime SR Bedford 7:38.5 23:44.8 20
24 Gustafson, Andrea SR Merrimack 7:39.0 23:46.2 21
25 Moorhead, Alex SR Pinkerton 7:40.1 23:49.6 22
26 Tsang, Joanne SR Manchester Central 7:42.6 23:57.4  
27 Gehan, Charlotte SR Bishop Guertin 7:45.0 24:04.9 23
28 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 7:45.8 24:07.4 24
29 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 7:45.9 24:07.8 25
30 Eng, Judith SR Manchester Memorial 7:46.1 24:08.4  
31 O'Hara, Devon SR Bedford 7:48.0 24:14.1  
32 Kyle, Mary SR Bedford 7:48.5 24:15.8  
33 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 7:49.4 24:18.4 26
34 Rainey, Briana SR Bedford 7:50.4 24:21.7  
35 Child, Cassie SR Merrimack 7:50.6 24:22.3 27
36 Burke, Maddie SR Pinkerton 7:51.3 24:24.5 28
37 Page, Gabrielle JR Londonderry 7:52.3 24:27.7 29
38 Dabilis, Lilli JR Merrimack 7:55.6 24:37.7 30
39 Aurilio, Katerina SR Salem 7:56.3 24:40.1 31
40 Berube, Julia SR Bishop Guertin 7:56.8 24:41.6 32
41 Cote, Olivia JR Merrimack 7:57.6 24:43.9  
42 Dermody, Courtney SR Bedford 7:59.6 24:50.2  
43 Gibson, Lauren JR Bedford 7:59.8 24:50.8  
44 Nolan, Ellen SR Salem 8:00.5 24:53.0 33
45 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Merrimack 8:02.3 24:58.6  
46 Breen, Katrina JR Dover 8:04.3 25:04.9 34
47 Lipinsky, Sarah SR Bedford 8:05.7 25:09.2  
48 Peet, Lexi SR Pinkerton 8:06.1 25:10.4 35
49 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 8:06.4 25:11.5 36
50 Root, Delaney JR Londonderry 8:06.7 25:12.2 37
51 Roberts, Natasha SR Nashua North 8:06.9 25:12.9 38
52 Saquer, Dania JR Nashua North 8:07.0 25:13.3 39
53 Dobens, Caroline JR Nashua North 8:07.7 25:15.5 40
54 Seaborne , Ariyana JR Nashua South 8:08.1 25:16.7 41
55 Kastens, Marlee SR Nashua North 8:08.6 25:18.3 42
56 Violette, Katherine SR Bedford 8:08.9 25:19.2  
57 Cardin, Alexis JR Bishop Guertin 8:09.9 25:22.3 43
58 Winn, Mabel SR Nashua South 8:11.6 25:27.6 44
59 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet 8:11.9 25:28.4 45
60 Cook, Rachael SR Londonderry 8:12.0 25:28.8 46
61 Grocott, Emily SR Bedford 8:12.2 25:29.4  
62 Neville, Olivia SR Pinkerton 8:12.3 25:29.7 47
63 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:12.5 25:30.2  
64 Ropes, Anna SR Bedford 8:12.7 25:30.9  
65 Peate, Elizabeth SR Keene 8:13.7 25:33.9  
66 Treanor, Alyssa SR Londonderry 8:14.4 25:36.1 48
67 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari JR Nashua South 8:15.1 25:38.3 49
68 Poirier, Jillian SR Manchester Central 8:15.6 25:40.0  
69 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 8:16.9 25:43.9 50
70 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 8:18.9 25:50.2 51
71 Canto, Samantha JR Nashua North 8:19.3 25:51.5 52
72 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet 8:22.0 25:59.7  
73 Maloney, Michaela SR Winnacunnet 8:22.4 26:01.0  
74 Ng, Debora SR Bedford 8:23.9 26:05.7  
75 Boisvert, Haley SR Merrimack 8:24.4 26:07.3  
76 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:27.8 26:18.0 53
77 Rollinson, Abigail JR Londonderry 8:28.4 26:19.6 54
78 Bowden, Milaena SR Winnacunnet 8:29.8 26:24.1  
79 Downs, Kaylee SR Spaulding 8:31.4 26:29.2 55
80 Stawasz, Anna JR Bishop Guertin 8:31.8 26:30.3 56
81 Junod, Kat SR Bishop Guertin 8:35.6 26:42.0  
82 McLaren, Caleigh SR Bishop Guertin 8:35.7 26:42.5  
83 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 8:36.0 26:43.3 57
84 Hyson, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:37.2 26:47.2 58
85 Roberts, Ariana SR Nashua North 8:37.5 26:47.9 59
86 Reine, Claudia SR Bedford 8:38.9 26:52.2  
87 Goodridge, Emma SR Dover 8:39.1 26:53.1 60
88 Gigliello-Roy, Reegan SR Keene 8:39.4 26:54.0  
89 Donahue, Hope SR Bedford 8:39.8 26:55.2  
90 Richards, Courtney SR Salem 8:40.0 26:55.8 61
91 Demotses, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:40.5 26:57.5  
92 Cosgrove , Bailey JR Nashua South 8:41.4 27:00.2 62
93 Bernard, Emma SR Salem 8:41.8 27:01.4 63
94 Gagne, Alexa SR Spaulding 8:43.8 27:07.8 64
95 Keavey, Brigitte SR Nashua North 8:44.3 27:09.1 65
96 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 8:44.4 27:09.4 66
97 Goyette, Amanda SR Nashua South 8:44.9 27:11.2 67
98 Gettings, Erica SR Bedford 8:45.7 27:13.5  
99 Silver, Savannah SR Dover 8:46.0 27:14.4 68
100 Anderson, Alyssa SR Alvirne 8:46.2 27:15.1  
101 Gillis, Claudia SR Manchester Central 8:46.5 27:16.0  
102 Ghilarducci, Olivia SR Salem 8:46.7 27:16.6 69
103 Senecal, Megan SR Merrimack 8:46.9 27:17.2  
104 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:50.3 27:27.9 70
105 Bromley, Lily SR Bedford 8:51.6 27:31.7  
106 Lynch, Keira SR Bishop Guertin 8:52.2 27:33.6  
107 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 8:53.0 27:36.1  
108 Barker, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 8:53.4 27:37.5  
109 Flynn, Genevieve SR Bedford 8:54.7 27:41.5  
110 Hatem, Emily SR Londonderry 8:55.3 27:43.5 71
111 Farnum, Meghan JR Bedford 8:55.5 27:43.9  
112 Lynch, Ashley SR Londonderry 8:56.5 27:47.2 72
113 Brown, Halle SR Winnacunnet 8:56.7 27:47.8  
114 Healy, Kennedy JR Bedford 8:58.3 27:52.6  
115 Dijkstra, Sydney SR Dover 8:59.5 27:56.3 73
116 Taylor , Mia JR Nashua South 8:59.7 27:56.9 74
117 Coulombe, Stephanie JR Bishop Guertin 9:00.6 27:59.8  
118 Chung , Clara JR Nashua South 9:00.7 28:00.1 75
119 Scanlan, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Guertin 9:02.7 28:06.4  
120 Zhu, Rebecca JR Nashua South 9:04.3 28:11.5  
121 Beals, Emma SR Alvirne 9:04.7 28:12.4  
122 Tagliaferro, Emma Jane SR Bedford 9:04.9 28:13.3  
123 Vernon, Dominique JR Dover 9:05.2 28:14.0  
124 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 9:05.7 28:15.7  
125 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 9:06.1 28:16.8  
126 Burgess, Kayla SR Winnacunnet 9:06.4 28:17.7  
127 Fessenden, Nicole JR Bedford 9:06.9 28:19.3  
128 Lee, Grace SR Bishop Guertin 9:09.3 28:26.7  
129 Sievers, Emily SR Bedford 9:10.0 28:29.0  
130 Lim, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 9:11.8 28:34.6  
131 Powers, Emily SR Londonderry 9:13.6 28:40.3  
132 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding 9:13.9 28:41.0  
133 Ghanayem, Donia SR Manchester Memorial 9:17.8 28:53.2  
134 Gifford, Maeve SR Bishop Guertin 9:18.1 28:54.3  
135 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 9:19.2 28:57.7  
136 Ruiter, Hayli SR Alvirne 9:19.4 28:58.1  
137 Kuo, Jasmin SR Bedford 9:27.9 29:24.7  
138 Hooper, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 9:30.1 29:31.6  
139 Mortimer, Emily JR Manchester Central 9:32.3 29:38.3  
140 Capezzuto, Caite SR Winnacunnet 9:47.2 30:24.7  
141 Kirkland , Kaia JR Nashua South 9:59.0 31:01.2  
142 Vo, Everlyn SR Salem 10:12.5 31:43.1 76
143 Gonzalez-Zugasti, Annika SR Bishop Guertin 10:17.2 31:57.9  
144 Lavoie, Kelly SR Alvirne 10:21.2 32:10.2  
145 Andrews, Olivia SR Timberlane 10:30.8 32:40.0  
146 Sheppard, Gwendolyn JR Timberlane 10:51.5 33:44.3  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:59 18:11 25 1 2 4 6 12 17 20
2 1:31:34 18:18 38 3 5 7 10 13 35 36
3 1:33:21 18:40 78 9 11 15 21 22 23 24
4 1:34:00 18:48 90 8 14 16 25 27 29 31
5 1:37:22 19:28 154 19 28 32 37 38 40 59
6 1:38:44 19:44 176 18 26 41 42 49 51 60
7 1:39:35 19:55 186 30 33 34 43 46 47 50
8 1:42:44 20:32 246 39 45 53 54 55 58 72
9 1:44:45 20:57 293 48 52 56 68 69 73 79
10 1:46:17 21:15 333 44 57 75 77 80 86 89
11 1:46:41 21:20 349 64 66 70 71 78 87 93
12 1:47:44 21:32 369 61 67 74 83 84 90 91
13 1:49:18 21:51 396 63 76 81 82 94 102 103
14 1:52:40 22:32 418 62 65 96 97 98    
15 1:54:04 22:48 459 85 88 92 95 99 100 101
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aham, Zachary SR Pinkerton 5:48.3 18:02.3 1
2 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:48.5 18:02.9 2
3 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:50.8 18:10.0 3
4 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 5:50.9 18:10.4 4
5 Nezballa, Levi SR Londonderry 5:51.2 18:11.3 5
6 Steiger, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:51.4 18:11.8 6
7 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry 5:52.6 18:15.8 7
8 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:53.3 18:17.8 8
9 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene 5:54.9 18:22.8 9
10 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 5:55.6 18:24.8 10
11 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:57.7 18:31.6 11
12 St. Ledger, Liam SR Pinkerton 5:57.9 18:31.9 12
13 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry 5:58.1 18:32.8 13
14 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:58.5 18:33.9 14
15 Phillips, Noah SR Keene 5:59.0 18:35.4 15
16 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet 6:01.4 18:42.9 16
17 Lavoie, Charlie SR Pinkerton 6:01.7 18:43.8 17
18 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 6:01.9 18:44.4 18
19 Kastans, Dallas SR Nashua North 6:02.0 18:45.0 19
20 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:02.7 18:47.1 20
21 Gende, Conrad SR Pinkerton 6:03.4 18:49.2  
22 Chalumuri, Rahul SR Keene 6:04.2 18:51.7 21
23 Lacasse, Tony SR Pinkerton 6:05.7 18:56.4  
24 Droppa, Stephen SR Keene 6:06.8 18:59.8 22
25 Randall, Richard SR Keene 6:08.2 19:04.1 23
26 Ramirez, Noah SR Keene 6:09.5 19:08.0 24
27 Opsahl, Alex SR Keene 6:09.7 19:08.6  
28 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:10.0 19:09.5  
29 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 6:10.4 19:10.9 25
30 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 6:11.2 19:13.5 26
31 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 6:11.6 19:14.7 27
32 Chenard, Hunter SR Nashua North 6:14.2 19:22.8 28
33 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:14.5 19:23.5 29
34 Littleton, Eli SR Keene 6:16.8 19:30.7  
35 Cosgrove, Sawyer SR Nashua South 6:17.2 19:31.9 30
36 Hutchins, Kristian JR Keene 6:17.3 19:32.3  
37 Webb-McClain, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:17.4 19:32.6 31
38 Ostaudelafont, Andre SR Nashua North 6:17.5 19:32.9 32
39 Merkuryev, Maxim SR Nashua South 6:17.6 19:33.2 33
40 Martin, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:17.7 19:33.5 34
41 Price, Matthew SR Pinkerton 6:18.3 19:35.4  
42 Hood, Hennry SR Pinkerton 6:18.7 19:36.8  
43 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 6:18.8 19:37.1  
44 Wheeler, Kyle SR Londonderry 6:19.5 19:39.1 35
45 Gaffney, Austin SR Keene 6:20.8 19:43.2  
46 Robbins, Cameron JR Londonderry 6:21.1 19:44.2 36
47 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Nashua North 6:21.2 19:44.5 37
48 Metro, Brian SR Londonderry 6:23.7 19:52.3  
49 Bieler, William JR Londonderry 6:25.2 19:57.0  
50 O'Young, Anson SR Nashua North 6:25.3 19:57.3 38
51 Truesdell, Dean JR Keene 6:25.6 19:58.0  
52 Dennis, Zacary SR Keene 6:25.7 19:58.5  
53 Pagliarulo, William JR Bedford 6:25.9 19:58.9 39
54 Ihloff, Eric SR Pinkerton 6:26.1 19:59.8  
55 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:26.2 20:00.2 40
56 Miller, Owen SR Londonderry 6:27.2 20:03.0  
57 Feig, Harrison SR Londonderry 6:27.3 20:03.3  
58 Provencher, Jordan SR Merrimack 6:27.7 20:04.6 41
59 Safstrom, Connor SR Merrimack 6:28.1 20:05.9 42
60 Harris, Landon JR Winnacunnet 6:28.3 20:06.6  
61 Nelligan, Martin JR Keene 6:28.6 20:07.4  
62 Flaherty, Kevin SR Nashua South 6:34.1 20:24.4 43
63 Lakos, Thomas SR Salem 6:34.5 20:26.0 44
64 Nakos, Nicholas SR Bedford 6:34.8 20:26.8 45
65 Smith, Christian SR Londonderry 6:35.6 20:29.1  
66 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry 6:35.7 20:29.4  
67 Samiotes, Evan JR Pinkerton 6:35.8 20:29.9  
68 Davis, Thomas JR Pinkerton 6:35.9 20:30.2  
69 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:36.2 20:31.2  
70 Berthiaume, Zackary SR Nashua South 6:36.8 20:32.9 46
71 Sheehan, Kellen SR Nashua South 6:37.1 20:33.7 47
72 Dubois, Alec JR Alvirne 6:37.1 20:34.0 48
73 Gaumont, Elijah SR Merrimack 6:38.0 20:36.8 49
74 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South 6:38.6 20:38.4 50
75 Mutambarika, Farai SR Merrimack 6:39.2 20:40.4 51
76 Rezendes, Daniel SR Alvirne 6:40.0 20:43.0 52
77 Driscoll, Dylan SR Bedford 6:40.3 20:44.0 53
78 Kemp, Andrew SR Bedford 6:40.9 20:45.7 54
79 St. Jean, Adam JR Pinkerton 6:41.2 20:46.7  
80 Sprague, Jack JR Londonderry 6:41.5 20:47.6  
81 Pantos, Juan-Carlos JR Bedford 6:42.0 20:49.0 55
82 Moralez, Jacob SR Alvirne 6:42.2 20:49.8 56
83 Towler, Ben SR Salem 6:42.4 20:50.3 57
84 McSherry, Michael JR Bedford 6:42.5 20:50.7 58
85 Ellis, Brazden SR Nashua North 6:43.2 20:52.8 59
86 House, Sean SR Winnacunnet 6:43.3 20:53.1  
87 Pencinger, Ben JR Merrimack 6:43.8 20:54.6 60
88 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 6:44.2 20:55.8  
89 Jenkins, Joshua SR Bishop Guertin 6:44.4 20:56.7 61
90 Dowling, Michael SR Nashua North 6:45.0 20:58.5  
91 Murphy, Colin SR Nashua South 6:45.2 20:59.1  
92 Hawkins, Justin SR Nashua South 6:45.8 21:00.9  
93 Kirby, Michael JR Winnacunnet 6:45.9 21:01.3  
94 Goodspeed, Ian SR Londonderry 6:46.3 21:02.6  
95 Smith, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 6:46.5 21:03.0 62
96 Forbush, Ethan SR Pinkerton 6:46.7 21:03.7  
97 Ascani, Brian SR Nashua North 6:46.9 21:04.2  
98 Hill, Conor SR Keene 6:47.1 21:04.8  
99 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 6:47.2 21:05.2 63
100 Meier, Troy JR Londonderry 6:47.9 21:07.5  
101 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover 6:48.1 21:07.9 64
102 Burgess, Zachary SR Manchester Memorial 6:48.5 21:09.2 65
103 Jones, Andrew JR Dover 6:48.8 21:10.2 66
104 Vogel, Matthew JR Londonderry 6:49.2 21:11.3  
105 Kilgore, Christopher SR Londonderry 6:50.0 21:14.1  
106 Meaney, Aidan JR Bishop Guertin 6:50.3 21:15.0 67
107 Knouff, Steffen JR Keene 6:50.8 21:16.5  
108 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South 6:50.9 21:16.8  
109 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:51.0 21:17.1  
110 Mooers, Cameron SR Alvirne 6:51.1 21:17.5 68
111 Puleski, Aaron JR Alvirne 6:52.3 21:21.1 69
112 Harrison, Zachary SR Nashua North 6:52.7 21:22.2  
113 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:53.0 21:23.3 70
114 Dolenc, Tristan JR Keene 6:53.1 21:23.7  
115 Lam, Jeffrey SR Nashua South 6:53.4 21:24.6  
116 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 6:53.5 21:24.9 71
117 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 6:53.7 21:25.4  
118 Thompkins, Jackson SR Manchester Central 6:54.0 21:26.4  
119 Doughty, Drew JR Bedford 6:54.2 21:27.1 72
120 Reilly, John SR Bedford 6:54.4 21:27.7  
121 Marotta, Jack SR Alvirne 6:54.5 21:28.0 73
122 Pacheco, Jacob SR Bishop Guertin 6:54.6 21:28.3 74
123 White, Dan JR Londonderry 6:54.7 21:28.6  
124 Huston, Kyle JR Keene 6:55.0 21:29.5  
125 Knedeisen, Luke SR Bedford 6:55.2 21:30.1  
126 Kulkarni, Jai SR Nashua South 6:55.6 21:31.3  
127 Obrien, Noah SR Salem 6:55.8 21:32.1 75
128 Long, Owen SR Nashua South 6:56.0 21:32.5  
129 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 6:56.1 21:32.9 76
130 Hardardt, Ethan SR Winnacunnet 6:56.2 21:33.2  
131 Wante, Nate SR Salem 6:56.3 21:33.6 77
132 Leggett, Jack JR Dover 6:56.9 21:35.3 78
133 Mondi, Tyler SR Nashua South 6:57.6 21:37.6  
134 Catania, Brycen JR Bedford 6:58.0 21:38.9  
135 Zoucho, Ryan SR Manchester Central 6:59.3 21:42.8  
136 Nash, Michael SR Bedford 6:59.6 21:43.9  
137 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne 6:59.7 21:44.2 79
138 Cooper, Cole JR Winnacunnet 7:00.0 21:45.0  
139 Andronaco, Addison SR Winnacunnet 7:00.1 21:45.5  
140 Lee, Cameron SR Nashua North 7:01.2 21:48.7  
141 Dagan, Matt SR Merrimack 7:02.3 21:52.2  
142 Rossetti, Michael JR Nashua South 7:02.8 21:53.7  
143 Bartus, Daniel JR Merrimack 7:03.0 21:54.4  
144 Plante, Logan SR Salem 7:03.6 21:56.3 80
145 Demers, Keegan SR Spaulding 7:03.7 21:56.7 81
146 Tanzer, Maximillian SR Bedford 7:04.1 21:57.7  
147 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 7:04.4 21:58.8  
148 Martin, Eliot JR Merrimack 7:04.8 22:00.0  
149 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:04.9 22:00.3 82
150 Jauregui Morris , Ethan SR Bishop Guertin 7:05.0 22:00.7 83
151 Hibbard, Samuel SR Bedford 7:05.2 22:01.3  
152 Malatesta, Jack JR Bedford 7:05.6 22:02.4  
153 Cortez, Matthew SR Bishop Guertin 7:06.2 22:04.3 84
154 Appleton, Jared JR Timberlane 7:06.5 22:05.4 85
155 Devito, Ray JR Salem 7:07.1 22:07.2 86
156 Pratap, Ady SR Dover 7:07.4 22:08.2 87
157 Oster, Ford SR Keene 7:08.1 22:10.3  
158 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet 7:10.3 22:17.0  
159 Clarke, James JR Timberlane 7:10.6 22:17.9 88
160 Wall, Tyler SR Salem 7:11.2 22:19.9 89
161 O'Keefe, Aiden SR Winnacunnet 7:11.8 22:21.8  
162 Paul, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 7:12.4 22:23.6 90
163 Miller, Stephen SR Bishop Guertin 7:12.6 22:24.3 91
164 Pitts, Jonathan SR Timberlane 7:14.7 22:30.8 92
165 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South 7:15.0 22:31.6  
166 Aylwin, Ryan SR Nashua North 7:15.2 22:32.4  
167 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Winnacunnet 7:15.5 22:33.3  
168 Hanna, Jon SR Salem 7:16.8 22:37.2  
169 Scholl, William JR Bedford 7:17.5 22:39.3  
170 Redmond, Garrett JR Bedford 7:17.6 22:39.7  
171 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 7:18.6 22:42.7 93
172 Cormier, Colby JR Spaulding 7:18.9 22:43.8 94
173 Wizboski, Jack SR Bishop Guertin 7:19.1 22:44.5  
174 Zwickau, Jake SR Bedford 7:22.3 22:54.4  
175 Fabrizio, Roman SR Salem 7:22.7 22:55.6  
176 Reynolds, Murray JR Alvirne 7:23.6 22:58.5  
177 Humber, Caleb JR Nashua South 7:25.4 23:03.9  
178 Howe, Gabriel JR Keene 7:26.1 23:06.1  
179 Grelg, Clay SR Dover 7:26.3 23:06.8  
180 Pagliuso, Michael JR Timberlane 7:26.4 23:07.1 95
181 Corkery, Andrew SR Bedford 7:27.0 23:09.0  
182 Elliot, Jack SR Bedford 7:28.1 23:12.4  
183 Patel, Jenish SR Salem 7:28.2 23:12.8  
184 Lynch, Brendan JR Manchester Memorial 7:30.9 23:21.0 96
185 Deary, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 7:31.3 23:22.4 97
186 Bardsley, Mike SR Alvirne 7:34.8 23:33.3  
187 Mintah, Collins SR Manchester Central 7:35.9 23:36.6  
188 Schmitt, Nicholas JR Merrimack 7:36.8 23:39.4  
189 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 7:38.5 23:44.7 98
190 Sewhuk, Tej JR Nashua North 7:39.6 23:48.0  
191 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North 7:40.1 23:49.5  
192 Appleton, Cody JR Timberlane 7:44.5 24:03.4 99
193 Ryan, Joshua SR Winnacunnet 7:44.9 24:04.5  
194 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 7:47.7 24:13.3  
195 Romanauskas, Gabriel SR Londonderry 7:48.4 24:15.6  
196 Sheran, Alexander SR Nashua North 7:50.6 24:22.4  
197 Nover, Jacob SR Bedford 7:51.6 24:25.3  
198 Maxson, Michael JR Keene 7:52.5 24:28.2  
199 Munoz, Oscar SR Bedford 7:52.7 24:28.9  
200 Pate, Weston JR Bedford 7:52.8 24:29.2  
201 Ludwig, Lukas JR Bedford 7:54.2 24:33.6  
202 Soares, Mason JR Dover 7:54.5 24:34.5  
203 Hunt, Spencer JR Nashua North 7:55.8 24:38.5  
204 Wright, Spencer SR Bishop Guertin 8:00.5 24:53.0  
205 Rockwell, Theodore JR Winnacunnet 8:02.0 24:57.9  
206 Szpak, Nathan SR Timberlane 8:05.2 25:07.7 100
207 Donnelly, Seth SR Timberlane 8:05.6 25:08.9 101
208 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 8:07.2 25:13.8 102
209 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 8:18.5 25:48.9 103
210 Fish, Jehial SR Merrimack 8:21.8 25:59.2  
211 Keavey, Colin SR Nashua North 8:32.7 26:33.2  
212 Waxman, Josh SR Merrimack 8:33.0 26:34.2  
213 Sickel, Austin SR Timberlane 8:33.7 26:36.3  
214 Josephson, Sinan JR Nashua South 8:34.9 26:40.1  
215 Nichols, Austin JR Spaulding 9:11.0 28:32.2  
216 Watts, Dylan SR Nashua North 9:16.8 28:50.1  
217 Murphy, Liam JR Timberlane 9:53.4 30:44.0  
218 Walton, Galen JR Timberlane 9:55.1 30:49.0  
219 Swanney, Benjamin SR Timberlane 11:04.2 34:24.0