UCR Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: UC Riverside - Riverside, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Open Women 5k Run CC Open
Men 8k Run CC Invitational Women 6k Run CC Invitational
Men 8k Run CC Open Team Scores

Non-D1 Schools

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 2:08:59 25:47 54 3 9 11 13 18 31 55
3 2:09:51 25:58 82 2 7 21 23 29 34 50
4 2:11:47 26:21 138 5 26 32 36 39 53 56
5 2:13:16 26:39 160 16 17 20 24 83    
6 2:13:28 26:41 188 15 33 45 46 49 51 54
7 2:14:24 26:52 215 37 41 42 43 52 60 65
8 2:14:20 26:52 222 10 30 57 61 64 85 93
9 2:15:48 27:09 248 27 35 47 68 71 86 87
10 2:16:31 27:18 279 40 44 59 66 70    
11 2:18:13 27:38 284 6 48 75 77 78 89 90
12 2:18:04 27:36 289 28 38 58 81 84 91 92
13 2:20:34 28:06 325 19 63 67 80 96    
14 2:20:54 28:10 365 62 69 72 74 88 94  
15 2:24:23 28:52 405 73 76 79 82 95 97  
16 2:53:07 34:37 500 98 99 100 101 102    

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:16 25:39 23 1 2 3 5 12 15 19
2 2:10:26 26:05 34 4 6 7 8 9 10 11
3 2:15:14 27:02 87 14 16 17 18 22 24  
4 2:17:50 27:34 102 13 20 21 23 25 26  
Men 8k Run CC Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kiprop, Vincent JR-3 Alabama 4:54.3 24:23.0  
2 Kigen, Gilbert JR-3 Alabama 4:54.3 24:23.0  
3 Chelanga, Alfred JR-3 Alabama 4:54.3 24:23.3  
4 Wolfe, Brandon ? Unattached 5:00.6 24:54.2 1
5 Riding, Jiraa FR-1 Southern Utah 5:02.0 25:01.4 1
6 Davis, Peter JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:05.4 25:18.1 2
7 Osterstock, Nate FR-1 Southern Utah 5:05.4 25:18.3 2
8 Leary, Keenan SR-4 Occidental 5:05.9 25:20.6 3
9 Schmidt, Simon ? Club Run With Us 5:06.7 25:24.8  
10 Ortiz, Jesus ? Unattached 5:06.8 25:25.3 4
11 Breeze, Remington FR-1 Chico State 5:06.8 25:25.3  
12 Penaloza, Jose ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:07.5 25:28.8 5
13 Kahovec, Timothy SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:07.5 25:28.9 6
14 Herrera, Matthew FR-1 Chico State 5:08.0 25:31.3  
15 Becker, Adin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:09.4 25:38.2 7
16 Finch, Michael SO-2 Southern Utah 5:09.6 25:38.9 3
17 Lee, Jonathan ? Unattached 5:10.4 25:43.0 8
18 Joerger, Brian JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:11.3 25:47.5 4
19 Morton, Derek JR-3 Chico State 5:11.3 25:47.5  
20 Sankaran, Austin SR-4 Occidental 5:11.5 25:48.4 9
21 Johnson, Bryan FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:11.7 25:49.7  
22 Mrgudic, Michael SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:11.8 25:50.0 10
23 Santos, Tristan JR-3 Occidental 5:12.0 25:50.9 11
24 Ducote, Sage FR-1 Southern Utah 5:12.1 25:51.7 5
25 Arriola, Diego FR Unattached 5:12.3 25:52.6 12
26 Robertson, Thomas SO-2 Occidental 5:12.8 25:55.1 13
27 Sallberg, Jacques ? Unattached 5:13.5 25:58.3 14
28 Stellmach, Tristan FR-1 Mesa CC 5:13.9 26:00.3 15
29 Sasser, Alex JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:14.0 26:01.2 6
30 Reed, Brittan SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:14.2 26:02.1 16
31 Suzara, Jeremiah FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:14.4 26:02.9 17
32 Barkan, Brody JR-3 Occidental 5:14.7 26:04.4 18
33 Ngaruiya, John FR-1 Central Arizona 5:14.7 26:04.5 19
34 Pacheco, David FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:15.0 26:05.8  
35 Rodgers, Joey JR Loyola Marymount 5:15.6 26:08.9 7
36 DeLong, Garrett SO-2 Chico State 5:15.7 26:09.5  
37 Soto, Oscar JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:15.7 26:09.5 20
38 Rosen, Daniel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:16.0 26:11.2 21
39 Paul, Simeon FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:16.1 26:11.5 8
40 Herrera, Kevin ? Unattached 5:16.5 26:13.4 22
41 Stringham, Nathan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:16.8 26:15.2 23
42 Friedler, Kyle FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:17.3 26:17.5 9
43 Cardenas, Anamacio SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:17.4 26:18.1 24
44 Smythe, Eamon ? Unattached 5:17.5 26:18.2 25
45 Perillo, Vincent FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:17.7 26:19.4  
46 Avila, Marcus SO-2 Loyola Marymount 5:17.8 26:20.0 10
47 Sanchez, Jeremy FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:17.9 26:20.5  
48 Medina, Nick ? Unattached 5:18.2 26:22.0  
49 Blackwell, Robert ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:18.4 26:22.7 26
50 Davis, Ben JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:18.4 26:22.9 11
51 Estrada, Quinn ? Unattached 5:18.9 26:25.4  
52 Lee, Jacob FR-1 Southern Utah 5:19.1 26:26.2 12
53 Hillquist, Jason SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:19.3 26:27.3  
54 Souther, Ryuya FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:19.4 26:27.6  
55 Ricci, Simon SO-2 Caltech 5:19.4 26:28.0 27
56 Galasso, Terrance ? ARC racing project 5:19.5 26:28.2 28
57 Gromer, Preston FR-1 Pepperdine 5:19.7 26:29.4 13
58 Ashby, Ethan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:19.7 26:29.5 29
59 Gonzalez, Isaac JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:20.1 26:31.4 30
60 Barajas, Jovani SR-4 Occidental 5:20.2 26:31.7 31
61 Maizland, Barron ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:20.2 26:32.0 32
62 Tucker, Joshua FR-1 Mesa CC 5:20.3 26:32.6 33
63 Elliott, Gabriel SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:20.5 26:33.4 34
64 Lavery, Braydon FR-1 Utah Valley 5:20.7 26:34.4 14
65 Moore, Tanner SO-2 Caltech 5:20.9 26:35.5 35
66 Jabaz, Jorge ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:21.2 26:36.8 36
67 Macdonald, Brooks SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:22.6 26:43.8 37
68 Sylva, Tristan SR Unattached 5:23.0 26:46.0  
69 Gonzalez, Phillip ? ARC racing project 5:23.1 26:46.2 38
70 Mosey, Nick ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:23.3 26:47.0 39
71 Espino, Bryan FR-1 Southern Utah 5:23.5 26:48.2 15
72 Hernandez, Edvin SO LA Harbor 5:23.7 26:49.1 40
73 Harris, Charlie JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:23.9 26:50.0 41
74 Hassman, Evan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:24.3 26:52.0 42
75 Dean, Travis ? Unattached 5:24.3 26:52.4  
76 Kimball, Will FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:24.3 26:52.5 43
77 Keditukei, Lamek FR-1 Utah Valley 5:24.5 26:53.3 16
78 Doyle, Alexander FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:24.6 26:53.8  
79 Cuellar, Jessi FR LA Harbor 5:24.7 26:54.3 44
80 Rios, Felix FR-1 Mesa CC 5:24.9 26:55.4 45
81 Duarte, Jason ? Unattached 5:25.2 26:56.5  
82 Callaway, Michael FR Unattached 5:25.3 26:57.2  
83 Jernigan, Luke FR-1 Mesa CC 5:25.4 26:57.6 46
84 Flores, David FR Unattached 5:25.4 26:57.6  
85 Pickford, Thomas FR-1 Utah Valley 5:25.5 26:58.0 17
86 Earney, Matthew FR-1 Caltech 5:25.5 26:58.4 47
87 Pondalski, Michael ? Unattached 5:25.7 26:59.4  
88 Eisler, Jake SR Unattached 5:25.8 26:59.5  
89 Rider, Christian SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:26.1 27:01.0 48
90 Cerda, Irvin FR-1 Mesa CC 5:26.4 27:02.6 49
91 Havener, Edmund FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:26.5 27:03.1 50
92 Skoy, Andrew FR-1 Utah Valley 5:26.5 27:03.2 18
93 Lange, Dakota FR-1 Southern Utah 5:26.7 27:04.0 19
94 Beatty, Nicholas SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:26.9 27:05.3  
95 Speight, David FR-1 Mesa CC 5:27.0 27:05.8 51
96 Denning, Max SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:27.2 27:06.8 52
97 Cushing-murray, Christian ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:27.8 27:09.7 53
98 VanBiezen, Austin ? Unattached 5:27.9 27:09.9  
99 Kessler, Dylan SO-2 Mesa CC 5:28.0 27:10.5 54
100 Acosta, Issac ? Unattached 5:28.1 27:11.0  
101 Englebert, Tom SO-2 Occidental 5:28.1 27:11.4 55
102 Burnett, Samuel SR-4 Occidental 5:28.5 27:13.3  
103 Frisone, Steve ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:28.8 27:14.5 56
104 Barrera, Luis FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:28.9 27:14.9 57
105 Egan, Alex FR-1 Pepperdine 5:28.9 27:15.2 20
106 Carranza, Manuel SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:29.0 27:15.4  
107 Barnett, Joey ? ARC racing project 5:29.1 27:16.1 58
108 Siqueiros, Jose FR-1 Mesa CC 5:29.3 27:17.2  
109 Skarr, Jacob FR LA Harbor 5:29.5 27:18.2 59
110 Psaltakis, Matt JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:29.7 27:19.1 60
111 Doktor, Derek FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:29.8 27:19.4 61
112 Garcia, Joseph FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:29.8 27:19.4  
113 Fahey, Adam SO-2 Pepperdine 5:29.8 27:19.5 21
114 Ridgeway, Nolan SO-2 Redlands 5:30.3 27:22.0 62
115 Soto, Luis FR-1 Central Arizona 5:30.3 27:22.2 63
116 Browning, Kellen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:30.9 27:24.9  
117 Alvarez, Eric FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:30.9 27:24.9 64
118 Bugdud Bueno, Carlos FR-1 Mesa CC 5:31.3 27:27.2  
119 Mitchell, Alex JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:31.5 27:27.8 65
120 Velasco, Joshua FR LA Harbor 5:32.3 27:31.8 66
121 Rivera, Antonio ? Louisiana Purchase TC 5:32.4 27:32.5  
122 Fuller, Allen FR-1 Central Arizona 5:32.6 27:33.5 67
123 Floyd, Carter FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:33.0 27:35.5  
124 Gutzmann, Brandon ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:33.3 27:37.1  
125 Lopez, Roger FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:33.4 27:37.3  
126 Cummings, David ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:34.9 27:44.9  
127 Sealand, Daniel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:34.9 27:45.1  
128 Kiprotich, Elisha FR-1 Utah Valley 5:35.0 27:45.6 22
129 Halewyn, Kieran FR-1 Pepperdine 5:35.4 27:47.4 23
130 Choudhury, Rohan JR-3 Caltech 5:35.5 27:47.8 68
131 Ramirez, Manny FR Victor Valley 5:35.8 27:49.2  
132 Natarajan, Arjun FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:36.2 27:51.4  
133 Magness, Craig ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:36.6 27:53.1  
134 Anaclet, Bukuru FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:36.6 27:53.5  
135 Starbuck, Blake ? Unattached 5:37.1 27:56.0  
136 Duncan, Michael ? Unattached 5:37.4 27:57.4  
137 Noble, Anthony FR-1 Redlands 5:37.6 27:58.2 69
138 Conde, Ariel FR LA Harbor 5:37.6 27:58.2 70
139 Morgenfeld, Spencer FR-1 Caltech 5:37.7 27:58.7 71
140 Kicker, Riley SO-2 Occidental 5:37.7 27:59.1  
141 Hogan, Emmet ? Club Northwest 5:37.9 27:59.7  
142 Adams, Colin JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:38.2 28:01.3  
143 Brouelette, Trevor FR-1 Redlands 5:38.8 28:04.2 72
144 Sauvage, Ben ? Unattached 5:38.8 28:04.2  
145 Arsenault, Robert ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:38.8 28:04.4  
146 Wong, Nathaniel FR Unattached 5:38.8 28:04.5  
147 Szutu, Richard ? Unattached 5:39.2 28:06.5  
148 Venegas, Ed ? So Cal Pacers 5:39.3 28:06.6  
149 Arcos, Marcelo JR-3 La Verne 5:40.4 28:12.2 73
150 Olive-Larson, Quentin FR-1 Redlands 5:40.5 28:12.9 74
151 Emlet, Ian FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:40.7 28:14.0  
152 Gonzalez, Aaron FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:41.2 28:16.1  
153 Hranac, Ty SR-4 Occidental 5:41.3 28:16.8  
154 Borowsky, Nicholas SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:41.6 28:18.3  
155 Watson, Drew FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:41.9 28:19.9  
156 Goertzen, Chris JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:41.9 28:20.0  
157 Serrano, Jordan JR-3 Utah Valley 5:42.5 28:22.9 24
158 Hernandez, Richard ? Unattached 5:43.4 28:27.0  
159 Sergey, Zachary SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:44.6 28:33.4 75
160 Johnny, Samuel JR-3 La Verne 5:44.6 28:33.4 76
161 Friederichs, Henry SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:44.8 28:34.0 77
162 Khromets, Nikita FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:45.3 28:36.6 78
163 Arcos, Christopher JR-3 La Verne 5:45.4 28:37.0 79
164 Gonzalez, Alberto FR-1 Central Arizona 5:45.5 28:37.8 80
165 Tsukizaki, Ryudo ? ARC racing project 5:46.0 28:39.9 81
166 Reyes, Joel FR-1 La Verne 5:46.0 28:40.4 82
167 Holton, Mat SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:46.5 28:42.9  
168 Gutzmann, Parker ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:46.7 28:43.8  
169 Pentaleon, Jesus JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:46.9 28:44.6 83
170 Essayan, Daniel JR-3 Occidental 5:47.0 28:45.1  
171 Keyes, Gregory ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:47.4 28:47.0  
172 Ebiner, Matt ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:48.6 28:53.1  
173 Fennell, Peter ? ARC racing project 5:49.0 28:54.8 84
174 Ayala, Erick JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:49.1 28:55.7 85
175 Castro, Francisco FR Victor Valley 5:49.3 28:56.5  
176 Seckinger, Dalton ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:49.7 28:58.6  
177 Wells, Patrick FR-1 Pepperdine 5:49.9 28:59.6 25
178 Lu, Tiger SO-2 Caltech 5:50.2 29:01.2 86
179 Vazquez, Gerardo FR Unattached 5:50.4 29:01.9  
180 Chidambaram, Bhairav SO-2 Caltech 5:50.9 29:04.3 87
181 Tardif, Davis FR-1 Caltech 5:51.1 29:05.3  
182 Suitor, William FR-1 Occidental 5:51.2 29:05.9  
183 Davis, Brandon FR-1 Pepperdine 5:51.8 29:08.8 26
184 fletcher, allen FR Unattached 5:52.8 29:13.7  
185 Reckers, Dawson FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:52.9 29:14.6  
186 Casey, Matt FR-1 Redlands 5:53.5 29:17.4 88
187 Heffernan, Ethan JR-3 Occidental 5:53.9 29:19.2  
188 Fager, David SO-2 Caltech 5:54.1 29:20.5  
189 Miller, Michael JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:55.6 29:27.6 89
190 Martinez, Mario ? Cardio Cartel 5:55.8 29:28.7  
191 Alford, Tommy SO-2 Caltech 5:56.2 29:30.6  
192 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:56.4 29:32.1 90
193 Artiga, Oliver JR-3 Occidental 5:57.3 29:36.1  
194 Veltre, Kenny ? Unattached 5:57.4 29:36.7  
195 Fitzpatrick, Mark ? ARC racing project 5:57.8 29:38.6 91
196 Kent, Trevor ? ARC racing project 5:58.8 29:43.6 92
197 Vazquez, Andrew FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:59.2 29:45.8 93
198 Brown, Casey FR-1 Mesa CC 5:59.8 29:48.6  
199 Elsinger, Robert ? ARC racing project 6:00.6 29:52.8  
200 Lemus, Oscar ? Cal Coast Track Club 6:00.6 29:52.9  
201 Brown, Michael FR-1 Caltech 6:01.1 29:55.4  
202 Popov, Alex FR-1 Caltech 6:01.6 29:57.5  
203 Whittington, Kurt ? Cal Coast Track Club 6:02.5 30:02.1  
204 Schumann, Thomas ? Cal Coast Track Club 6:03.1 30:05.1  
205 Wilburn, Ben JR-3 Redlands 6:04.5 30:12.1 94
206 Lopez-Elwell, Eric FR-1 La Verne 6:06.2 30:20.8 95
207 Arsenault, Dan ? Cal Coast Track Club 6:08.2 30:30.5  
208 Hornung, Gage FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:08.9 30:34.1  
209 Steinberg, Stevie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:08.9 30:34.2  
210 Mountain, Bennett FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:10.6 30:42.6  
211 Schimel, Taylor FR-1 Central Arizona 6:13.5 30:56.9 96
212 Vega, Rony ? ARC racing project 6:14.7 31:03.0  
213 Blazes, Sam SO-2 Caltech 6:14.8 31:03.5  
214 Gallatin, Nathan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:15.8 31:08.2  
215 Hernandez, Eduardoh FR-1 Mesa CC 6:16.1 31:09.7  
216 Bernard, Nyron ? TCLA 6:17.6 31:17.5  
217 Underwood, Nate ? ARC racing project 6:18.8 31:23.0  
218 Mendez, Luis FR-1 La Verne 6:20.0 31:29.2 97
219 Velasco, Efrain ? TCLA 6:25.1 31:54.6  
220 Felix, Baldemar SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:26.6 32:02.1  
221 Vis, Colin JR Providence Christian 6:26.7 32:02.3  
222 Sassounian, Seth ? Life Pacific College 6:27.0 32:03.7 98
223 Rostovtsev, Daniel FR-1 Caltech 6:29.0 32:13.8  
224 Subith, Sheldon ? Cal Coast Track Club 6:33.2 32:34.6  
225 Hashe, Michael JR-3 Caltech 6:34.3 32:40.1  
226 Beswick-Scott, Javier JR Providence Christian 6:34.3 32:40.2  
227 Terry, Blake ? Life Pacific College 6:35.7 32:47.1 99
228 Rider, Aaron FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:37.8 32:57.9  
229 Pham, T.D. ? TCLA 6:39.9 33:08.1  
230 LaCroix, Aaron FR Victor Valley 6:54.6 34:21.1  
231 Barda, Kevin ? Cal Coast Track Club 7:02.3 34:59.5  
232 Diaz, Jose ? Unattached 7:03.6 35:06.0  
233 Hutchen, Radell ? ARC racing project 7:05.3 35:14.4  
234 Lister, Chez ? Life Pacific College 7:14.5 36:00.3 100
235 Zavala, Joaquin ? Life Pacific College 7:15.1 36:03.0 101
236 DeCosta, Sam ? Life Pacific College 7:17.1 36:13.2 102
237 Richter, Connor SO-2 Cal Lutheran 7:22.1 36:37.9  
238 Panosian, Brian ? TCLA 7:33.9 37:36.7  
239 Vollhardt, Victor ? Unattached 7:38.3 37:58.4  
240 Sharp, David ? Orange County Track Club 7:43.8 38:25.7  
Women 5k Run CC Open Team Scores

Non-D1 Schools

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:02 18:00 38 5 6 7 8 12 16 18
3 1:31:51 18:22 94 11 13 19 22 29 34 36
4 1:31:48 18:21 112 1 10 17 21 63    
5 1:33:31 18:42 165 3 9 23 44 86 119 133
6 1:35:04 19:00 212 25 41 43 51 52 53 55
7 1:34:29 18:53 219 2 4 54 76 83 97 108
8 1:35:24 19:04 226 15 33 46 64 68 75 88
9 1:36:16 19:15 272 28 40 42 73 89 91 94
10 1:36:53 19:22 295 27 47 69 74 78    
11 1:36:57 19:23 297 30 45 65 72 85 102 106
12 1:37:15 19:27 313 39 50 61 81 82 84 145
13 1:37:53 19:34 335 32 38 56 104 105 112 113
14 1:39:21 19:52 362 20 26 67 124 125 135 142
15 1:39:46 19:57 389 35 37 80 111 126 150  
16 1:39:25 19:53 407 58 66 87 95 101    
17 1:40:24 20:04 456 71 79 99 100 107 122 123
18 1:42:03 20:24 468 59 70 109 110 120    
19 1:43:03 20:36 507 57 103 114 116 117 128 129
20 1:43:11 20:38 532 90 92 93 127 130 136  
21 1:44:33 20:54 542 60 98 121 131 132 143 149
22 1:49:34 21:54 605 49 134 137 141 144 147 148
23 1:50:42 22:08 650 115 118 138 139 140 146  

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:12 17:38 16 1 2 3 4 6    
2 1:31:46 18:21 48 5 7 9 13 14    
3 1:36:14 19:14 80 10 11 18 20 21 27 28
4 1:36:28 19:17 82 8 12 16 22 24 25  
5 1:38:54 19:46 100 15 17 19 23 26    
Women 5k Run CC Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brosnan, Tanya ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:34.7 17:20.0 1
2 Reed, Maddy SO-2 Arkansas 5:38.8 17:32.6 1
3 Brown, Sydney JR-3 Arkansas 5:39.5 17:35.0 2
4 Ritchey, Alex FR-1 Arkansas 5:39.7 17:35.5 3
5 Huckabee, Micah SO-2 Arkansas 5:40.2 17:37.1 4
6 Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:41.0 17:39.7 2
7 Dearborn, Maddie FR-1 Alabama 5:42.9 17:45.5 5
8 Frankian, Abigail JR-3 The Masters 5:44.5 17:50.3 3
9 Guo, Helen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:44.8 17:51.4 4
10 Taylor, Greta FR-1 Arkansas 5:45.2 17:52.7 6
11 Fernandez, Lorraine SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:45.3 17:52.9 5
12 Monoszlay, Casey SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:45.4 17:53.3 6
13 Marsh, Shannon FR-1 Alabama 5:46.8 17:57.7 7
14 Hernandez, Elizabeth SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:47.9 18:01.0 7
15 Barajas, Samantha FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:48.3 18:02.3 8
16 Fata, Chloe 1 Club Run With Us 5:48.5 18:03.0  
17 Rosales, Brenda FR LA Harbor 5:49.2 18:05.2  
18 Wilson, Celeste SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:50.1 18:07.8  
19 Fairchild, Mikala JR-3 The Masters 5:50.4 18:08.8 9
20 Rios, Leilani ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:50.6 18:09.5 10
21 Juarez, Nancy FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:51.3 18:11.5 11
22 Aguilar, Samantha FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:51.8 18:13.1 12
23 Morales, Clarissa SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:52.5 18:15.3 13
24 Gulli, Sarah ? Unattached 5:52.6 18:15.6 14
25 Valle, Roxanne JR-3 Occidental 5:52.8 18:16.2 15
26 Manzke, Kate JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:52.8 18:16.2 16
27 Riggs, Maddie JR-3 Utah Valley 5:53.4 18:17.9 8
28 Conde, Arielle ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:53.6 18:18.7 17
29 Booker, Symone SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:54.0 18:20.0 18
30 Mejia, Cynthia SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:54.8 18:22.6 19
31 Henry, Kelsey ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:55.4 18:24.2 21
32 Tobias, Julissa SR-4 Whittier 5:55.4 18:24.2 20
33 Carrillo, Iris FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:55.6 18:25.0 22
34 Ringle, Alison SR-4 Alabama 5:57.8 18:31.6 9
35 Bishop, Kelly FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:57.8 18:31.8  
36 Nelson, Rachelle FR-1 The Masters 5:57.8 18:31.9 23
37 Jackson, Nichelle SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:57.8 18:31.9  
38 Cortez, Stephanie JR Unattached 5:57.9 18:32.1 24
39 Gleason, Olivia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:58.2 18:33.1 25
40 Cruz, Rosalie FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:58.5 18:33.9 10
41 Iribe, Jessica SR-4 Whittier 5:58.9 18:35.2 26
42 Meade, Maddie FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:59.1 18:35.8  
43 Padilla, Grace ? So Cal Roadrunners 5:59.4 18:36.6  
44 Betart, Anahi JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:59.4 18:36.8  
45 Jones, Desirae SO-2 Chico State 5:59.5 18:37.2 27
46 Ramirez, Maria SO-2 Redlands 5:59.7 18:37.8 28
47 Herod, Kendall SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:59.8 18:37.8 29
48 Eagleman, Nikesha SO-2 Central Arizona 6:00.0 18:38.6 30
49 Soto, Alison ? UNA-UC Riverside 6:00.1 18:38.9  
50 Gelmini, Courtney FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:00.3 18:39.5 11
51 Creese, Kelsey SO-2 Utah Valley 6:00.5 18:40.1 12
52 Brooks, Caroline SO-2 Alabama 6:00.7 18:40.7 13
53 Meng, Lindsey ? Unattached 6:00.9 18:41.3 31
54 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:01.4 18:43.1 32
55 Blumm, Aria JR-3 Occidental 6:02.6 18:46.5 33
56 Buford, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 6:02.6 18:46.5 34
57 Nordgren, Kasandra SO-2 Southern Utah 6:02.7 18:47.0  
58 Thompson, Marissa FR-1 Vanguard 6:03.4 18:49.2 35
59 Pulido, Marylu JR-3 Stanislaus State 6:03.7 18:50.0 36
60 Yi, Savannah FR-1 Vanguard 6:03.8 18:50.3 37
61 Dooley, Margot FR-1 Alabama 6:04.0 18:51.0 14
62 Bushar, Josie FR-1 Southern Utah 6:04.4 18:52.3  
63 Melendez, Jennifer SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:04.7 18:53.1  
64 Brady, Rachel JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:04.8 18:53.4 38
65 Berry, Chloe SO-2 USC 6:05.0 18:54.1 15
66 GALARZA, MARIA JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 6:05.5 18:55.7 39
67 Stepp, Makayla JR-3 Utah Valley 6:05.9 18:57.0 16
68 Pabla, Harleen SR-4 Stanislaus State 6:06.4 18:58.6  
69 Cadena, Desiree FR-1 Redlands 6:06.4 18:58.6 40
70 Murphy, Sami FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:06.7 18:59.4 41
71 Hammar, Kathryn ? UNA-UC Riverside 6:06.7 18:59.5  
72 Jorgensen, Kaylee SR-4 Redlands 6:07.1 19:00.7 42
73 Garcia, Sabrina JR-3 Stanislaus State 6:08.0 19:03.3  
74 McVay, Jackie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:08.2 19:04.1 43
75 Bishop, Rylee JR-3 The Masters 6:08.6 19:05.3 44
76 Salomon, Daphne FR-1 Hope Int'l 6:08.8 19:05.9  
77 Atencio, Alliana FR-1 Central Arizona 6:08.9 19:06.2 45
78 Daly, Jennifer FR-1 USC 6:09.0 19:06.5 17
79 Thurber, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 6:09.4 19:07.8 46
80 Frace, Brittni FR-1 Chico State 6:09.7 19:08.6 47
81 Crum, Megan SR Unattached 6:09.7 19:08.8 48
82 Cerrillos, Melissa JR-3 La Verne 6:09.9 19:09.3 49
83 BARRIENTEZ, ALEXANDRIA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 6:10.1 19:10.0 50
84 Castillo, Natalie FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:10.4 19:10.9  
85 Blevins, Morgan JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:10.7 19:11.9 51
86 LaPlante, Holly FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:10.8 19:12.1 18
87 Curinga, Antonella SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:11.2 19:13.4  
88 Palenscar, Olivia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:12.0 19:16.0 52
89 Garcia, Salina SO LA Harbor 6:12.3 19:16.9  
90 Kimmerly, Gabriella SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:12.5 19:17.5 53
91 Marquez, Jael SO LA Harbor 6:13.4 19:20.3  
92 Hernandez, Kristen SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:14.2 19:22.7 54
93 Pendleton, Rebekah ? UNA-UC Riverside 6:15.3 19:26.1  
94 Choe, Jacqueline SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:16.1 19:28.6 55
95 Villarreal, Alicia SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:16.3 19:29.4 56
96 Ereso, Rachel SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:16.5 19:29.8 57
97 Cody, Jessica SO-2 Biola 6:16.6 19:30.3 58
98 Vidrios, Karina SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:16.8 19:30.8 59
99 Brookshire, Rae ? ARC racing project 6:17.1 19:31.6 60
100 GONZALES, MELISSA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 6:17.2 19:32.1 61
101 Weber, Kamryn SO-2 USC 6:17.3 19:32.4 19
102 Copeland, Kat FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 6:17.9 19:34.2  
103 Espindola, Karla SO Unattached 6:18.2 19:35.3 62
104 Bernal, Stephanie SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:18.3 19:35.5  
105 Lemus, Gloria ? Cal Coast Track Club 6:18.6 19:36.3 63
106 Lim, Kayla FR-1 Occidental 6:18.6 19:36.3 64
107 Stanislaw, Lauren SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:18.6 19:36.4  
108 Bobrowsky, Meghan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:18.6 19:36.4  
109 Yazzie, Lara SO-2 Central Arizona 6:18.6 19:36.5 65
110 Ledesma, Melissa JR-3 Biola 6:18.9 19:37.4 66
111 Covarrubias, Anahy JR-3 Whittier 6:18.9 19:37.5 67
112 Teasdale, Catherine SO-2 Occidental 6:19.2 19:38.1 68
113 Adams, Jacquie SR-4 Chico State 6:19.2 19:38.2 69
114 Guerrero, Brianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:19.6 19:39.6 70
115 Shykowski, Bailey JR-3 William Jessup 6:19.7 19:39.7 71
116 Morrison, Shelby FR-1 Central Arizona 6:20.3 19:41.5 72
117 Kirrish, Deena FR-1 Redlands 6:20.6 19:42.7 73
118 Abbey, Tabitha FR-1 Hope Int'l 6:20.9 19:43.5  
119 Oden, Danielle SR-4 Chico State 6:21.0 19:43.9 74
120 Townsend, Eva SR-4 Occidental 6:21.1 19:44.2 75
121 Kearney, Isabella FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:21.2 19:44.4 76
122 Gaskell, Stefani SO Unattached 6:21.4 19:45.0 77
123 Gonzalez, Andrea FR LA Harbor 6:21.6 19:45.8  
124 Garcia, Veronica JR-3 Chico State 6:21.7 19:46.0 78
125 Barthelmes, Amanda JR-3 William Jessup 6:21.7 19:46.0 79
126 Renfroe, Naomi FR-1 Vanguard 6:21.9 19:46.8 80
127 CERVANTES, ELIZABETH FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 6:22.3 19:48.0 81
128 RILEY, CHLOE FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 6:23.1 19:50.3 82
129 Otto, Taylor SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:23.1 19:50.5  
130 Scherer, Georgia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:23.3 19:51.1  
131 Goldman, Claire FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:23.4 19:51.4 83
132 Nunez, Danielle JR-3 Loyola Marymount 6:23.7 19:52.2 20
133 Abruzzo, Sondra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:24.1 19:53.5  
134 VIDALES, RIANNA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 6:24.2 19:53.8 84
135 Navarro, Alexus FR-1 Central Arizona 6:24.4 19:54.4 85
136 Sciarra, Ariana SO-2 The Masters 6:24.7 19:55.3 86
137 Renfroe, Natalie JR-3 Biola 6:24.8 19:55.5 87
138 Lambros, Alexandra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:24.8 19:55.7  
139 Davies, Cora JR-3 Occidental 6:25.0 19:56.4 88
140 Jursch, Greta FR-1 Redlands 6:25.3 19:57.1 89
141 Guerrero, Gaby FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:25.4 19:57.6 21
142 Ambrosio, Madeline FR-1 Mesa CC 6:26.1 19:59.7 90
143 Sparks, Laurel FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6:26.1 19:59.7  
144 Veasy, Carly SO-2 Redlands 6:26.2 20:00.0 91
145 Didomenico, Ashlyn SO-2 Mesa CC 6:26.3 20:00.3 92
146 Rask, Tatum SO-2 Pepperdine 6:26.6 20:01.2  
147 Reemtsma, Emilie FR-1 Mesa CC 6:26.6 20:01.2 93
148 Guthormsen, Emily SR-4 Redlands 6:27.1 20:02.8 94
149 Lawsen, Taylor SO-2 Biola 6:27.9 20:05.2 95
150 Su, Emma SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:28.6 20:07.4  
151 Kolpa, Lucy SO-2 Occidental 6:28.9 20:08.3  
152 Grady, Jenny SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:29.0 20:08.7  
153 MacKellar, Shannon ? Unattached 6:29.2 20:09.4 96
154 Stichter, Karli SO-2 Redlands 6:29.8 20:11.3  
155 Li, Katie SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:29.9 20:11.6 97
156 MacArthur, Lexi FR-1 Utah Valley 6:30.3 20:12.8 22
157 Luque, Nicole ? ARC racing project 6:30.8 20:14.3 98
158 Eskenazi, Ally FR-1 William Jessup 6:31.0 20:14.9 99
159 Leonhardt, Megan SR-4 William Jessup 6:31.7 20:17.0 100
160 Glynn, Rachel JR-3 USC 6:31.7 20:17.0 23
161 Doherty, Kathryn JR-3 Biola 6:31.7 20:17.1 101
162 Yazzie, Mariaha FR-1 Central Arizona 6:31.9 20:17.6 102
163 Thomas, Priya FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:32.0 20:18.1  
164 Christensen, Rebekah FR-1 Utah Valley 6:32.8 20:20.7 24
165 MacNeil, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:33.1 20:21.5 103
166 Lee, Mae SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:33.6 20:23.1  
167 Valenzuela, Sierra SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:33.9 20:23.8 104
168 Lucio, Sabrina ? Unattached 6:33.9 20:24.1  
169 Shipway, Sarah SO-2 Redlands 6:34.0 20:24.3  
170 Soria, Dezirae SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:34.1 20:24.5 105
171 Chee, Paris FR-1 Central Arizona 6:34.3 20:25.1 106
172 Wayne, Gabi FR-1 Occidental 6:34.3 20:25.1  
173 Beard-Smith, Tatum JR-3 Utah Valley 6:34.8 20:26.7 25
174 White, Kylee FR-1 William Jessup 6:34.9 20:27.1 107
175 Ramos, Yareny JR Unattached 6:35.3 20:28.2  
176 Knight, Erin JR Unattached 6:35.3 20:28.4  
177 Mattias, Summer FR-1 Central Arizona 6:35.6 20:29.3  
178 Gradwohl, Natalie JR-3 Occidental 6:36.1 20:30.9  
179 Acevedo, Jennifer JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:36.4 20:31.7 108
180 Fernandez, Kami SO-2 Redlands 6:37.7 20:35.9  
181 Abrams, Lilah FR-1 Occidental 6:38.6 20:38.6  
182 Halvorsen, Sarah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:38.7 20:38.9  
183 Diaz, Marfelia ? Unattached 6:39.5 20:41.3  
184 Uzawa, Karin SO-2 Occidental 6:40.0 20:42.9  
185 Versen, Theresa FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:40.5 20:44.4  
186 Perez, Tatum SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:40.6 20:44.6 109
187 Escobedo, Ingrid SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 6:41.2 20:46.7  
188 Dabrow, Emily JR-3 Redlands 6:41.3 20:46.8  
189 Ushijima, Maya FR-1 Occidental 6:41.7 20:48.2  
190 Lekven, Cayleigh FR-1 Occidental 6:41.8 20:48.5  
191 Rij, Kelsey SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6:43.3 20:53.3 110
192 Liles, Sophia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:43.6 20:54.0  
193 Baker, Sam FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:43.7 20:54.3  
194 Hinson, Bethany SO-2 Vanguard 6:44.7 20:57.4 111
195 Cassidy, Bridget SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:45.1 20:58.6 112
196 Shelgosh, Taylor FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:45.3 20:59.4 113
197 Huang, Linda FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:45.8 21:00.8  
198 Young, Katie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:45.9 21:01.2 114
199 Ruiz, Maite ? Glendale CC 6:46.9 21:04.4 115
200 Ellison, McKenzie FR-1 USC 6:47.1 21:04.8 26
201 Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:47.2 21:05.3  
202 Fleming, Laura SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:47.3 21:05.5  
203 Becker, Olivia FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:47.4 21:05.8 116
204 Rodriguez, Kylie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:47.4 21:05.9 117
205 Grimaldi, Jordan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:47.6 21:06.5  
206 Martinez, Maria FR-1 Glendale CC 6:48.9 21:10.6 118
207 Bodine, Emily FR-1 The Masters 6:49.8 21:13.2 119
208 Davis, Molly FR-1 Occidental 6:50.1 21:14.4  
209 Garcia, Citlaly JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 6:50.2 21:14.5  
210 Montano, Jonnie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:50.5 21:15.5 120
211 Fisher, Alisa ? ARC racing project 6:50.5 21:15.6 121
212 Taylor, Amber SR-4 William Jessup 6:51.1 21:17.4 122
213 Apelryd, Johanna JR-3 Loyola Marymount 6:51.6 21:18.9 27
214 Ruiz, Sarah JR-3 Occidental 6:51.7 21:19.1  
215 Gardner, Elizabeth FR-1 Redlands 6:52.3 21:21.3  
216 Hameister, Joelle FR-1 William Jessup 6:52.5 21:21.7 123
217 McCollum, Jessica JR-3 Whittier 6:52.7 21:22.3 124
218 Tobias, Melissa SO-2 Whittier 6:52.7 21:22.4 125
219 Kivela, Ariel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:52.7 21:22.4  
220 Blair, Adeline SR-4 Vanguard 6:52.9 21:22.8 126
221 Duignan, Skylar FR-1 Pacific 6:53.2 21:23.9  
222 Alvarez, Jordan SO-2 Mesa CC 6:53.7 21:25.4 127
223 Crepeau, Natasha FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:55.4 21:30.7  
224 Mercado, Mariah SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:55.8 21:32.0 128
225 Keener, Josie FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:56.2 21:33.4  
226 Crowley, Karina FR-1 Pepperdine 6:58.5 21:40.5  
227 Ramsey, Ellie JR-3 Redlands 6:59.3 21:43.0  
228 Allen, Stephanie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:59.6 21:43.9 129
229 Hancock, Montana FR-1 Mesa CC 6:59.9 21:44.6 130
230 Gonzalez, Ciara ? ARC racing project 7:00.3 21:45.9 131
231 Anderson, Chole ? ARC racing project 7:00.5 21:46.5 132
232 Wallent, Peri SO-2 Occidental 7:00.6 21:46.9  
233 Herron, Emma SO-2 William Jessup 7:00.9 21:47.8  
234 Gray, Kayla FR-1 The Masters 7:01.4 21:49.3 133
235 Snell, Katie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:02.3 21:52.2  
236 Deguerio, Janice FR-1 La Verne 7:05.1 22:01.0 134
237 Boyzo, Cynthia JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 7:05.2 22:01.4  
238 Schmidt, Angela SR-4 William Jessup 7:08.0 22:09.9  
239 Celebi, Ajda FR-1 Occidental 7:09.3 22:14.0  
240 Martinez, Esmeralda JR-3 Whittier 7:11.1 22:19.5 135
241 Milligan, Dominique FR-1 Mesa CC 7:11.6 22:21.2 136
242 Goodell, Savannah ? Life Pacific College 7:12.2 22:22.9  
243 Wilson, Alex FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:12.6 22:24.3  
244 Suarez, Michelle FR-1 La Verne 7:12.8 22:24.8 137
245 Ceja, Alex SO-2 William Jessup 7:13.3 22:26.3  
246 Miller, Mati FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:13.6 22:27.2  
247 McMillan, Ever FR-1 Occidental 7:15.8 22:34.1  
248 Franco, Maddie ? Unattached 7:16.4 22:36.1  
249 Hengst, Vicki FR-1 Redlands 7:17.8 22:40.2  
250 Foster, Miranda JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:18.1 22:41.4  
251 Becerra, Priscilla FR-1 Glendale CC 7:19.0 22:44.0 138
252 McCarthy, Aine FR-1 Glendale CC 7:20.4 22:48.5 139
253 Colas, Keller FR Victor Valley 7:20.7 22:49.4  
254 Funk, Tori SO-2 Occidental 7:21.3 22:51.2  
255 Sanchez, Estela FR-1 Glendale CC 7:22.5 22:54.9 140
256 Garnica, Ashley FR-1 La Verne 7:22.5 22:55.0 141
257 Worthy-Mays, Dan'Nyce SO-2 Whittier 7:23.4 22:57.8 142
258 Macias, Lizette ? ARC racing project 7:23.6 22:58.5 143
259 Del Toro, Daniella FR-1 Pacific 7:24.6 23:01.4  
260 Perez, Daisy JR-3 La Verne 7:25.7 23:05.0 144
261 RAMOS, JACLYN FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 7:25.8 23:05.3 145
262 Barnum, Alyssa FR-1 Glendale CC 7:26.7 23:08.0 146
263 Toler, Faith SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 7:27.4 23:10.1  
264 Frankian, Gwen FR Unattached 7:30.4 23:19.4  
265 Yerkes, Elizabeth ? Life Pacific College 7:30.7 23:20.3  
266 Pham, Jesja SO-2 La Verne 7:32.6 23:26.2 147
267 Sison, Samantha FR-1 Whittier 7:34.7 23:32.8  
268 Fujimoto, Reiko FR-1 La Verne 7:36.0 23:37.0 148
269 Chen, Mollie SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 7:43.5 24:00.3  
270 Garcia, Malinda ? ARC racing project 7:46.6 24:09.7 149
271 Torrey, Jessica FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:46.8 24:10.5  
272 Armenta, Susan ? ARC racing project 7:47.0 24:11.1  
273 Antuna, Ana SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 7:50.3 24:21.3  
274 Dall, Jackie FR-1 Occidental 8:01.8 24:57.1  
275 Miranda, Karen ? Life Pacific College 8:15.2 25:38.6  
276 Zepeda, Evelyn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:17.3 25:45.2  
277 Woods, Victoria JR-3 Sierra Nevada College 8:22.9 26:02.5  
278 Fiddler, Jamie ? ARC racing project 8:28.2 26:19.1  
279 Akmal, Katy JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:31.4 26:29.0  
280 Hensel, Kiele FR-1 Loyola Marymount 8:50.2 27:27.4 28
281 Miguez, Joanna FR-1 Vanguard 9:54.7 30:47.8 150
282 Fresquez, Christina ? Life Pacific College 10:03.0 31:13.9  
Women 6k Run CC Invitational Team Scores

Non-D1 Schools

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:33 20:30 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 14
2 1:46:07 21:13 75 9 10 11 22 23 29 31
4 1:47:36 21:31 105 3 20 24 26 32 44 47
5 1:48:19 21:39 131 4 21 25 39 42 46 51
6 1:49:14 21:50 146 16 17 27 37 49 53 56
7 1:53:01 22:36 234 28 35 52 57 62 73 78
8 1:54:00 22:48 244 33 41 45 59 66 68 77
9 1:53:51 22:46 246 15 48 58 61 64 70  
10 1:54:36 22:55 263 36 43 50 60 74    
11 1:57:49 23:33 300 30 63 65 67 75 85 86
12 1:58:46 23:45 329 54 55 69 71 80 82 84
13 2:05:33 25:06 391 72 76 79 81 83    

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:29 20:17 30 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
2 1:44:37 20:55 102 13 14 16 29 30 32 39
3 1:45:56 21:11 140 15 24 28 31 42 43 49
4 1:45:38 21:07 143 1 23 34 41 44 57 59
5 1:46:19 21:15 151 22 25 33 35 36 47 69
6 1:46:06 21:13 162 3 19 21 46 73 76 84
7 1:45:52 21:10 164 2 12 17 63 70 75 82
8 1:46:56 21:23 186 11 20 50 52 53 58 74
9 1:47:22 21:28 193 26 27 38 48 54 93 95
10 1:49:13 21:50 272 18 55 61 66 72 83 87
11 1:51:44 22:20 327 37 56 64 65 105    
12 1:52:48 22:33 364 40 62 71 90 101    
13 1:53:31 22:42 395 51 77 81 86 100 106  
14 1:53:35 22:43 404 60 79 85 89 91 109 110
15 1:54:50 22:58 426 68 80 88 92 98 103 104
16 1:58:12 23:38 444 45 78 102 107 112    
17 1:56:11 23:14 453 67 94 96 97 99 108 111
Women 6k Run CC Invitational Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Findley, Kristen ? Big Bear Track CLub 5:20.8 19:56.1  
2 Hinkle, Jenna SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 5:21.8 19:59.8 1
3 Shanahan, Danielle SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:23.9 20:07.8 2
4 Makau, Faith SR-4 UC Riverside 5:25.4 20:13.3 3
5 Lopez, Sabrina ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:25.9 20:15.0 1
6 Hiltz, Nikki SR-4 Arkansas 5:26.1 20:15.9 4
7 Werner, Taylor SO-2 Arkansas 5:26.2 20:16.2 5
8 Clark, Devin JR-3 Arkansas 5:26.2 20:16.5 6
9 Gregory, Lauren FR-1 Arkansas 5:26.4 20:17.2 7
10 Smith, Makenna ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:27.0 20:19.4 2
11 Viljoen, Carina SO-2 Arkansas 5:28.3 20:24.2 8
12 Haiss, Therese SR-4 Arkansas 5:28.7 20:25.4 9
13 Endsley, Ashton FR-1 Arkansas 5:29.3 20:27.7 10
14 Leos, Wendi FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:30.2 20:31.3 11
15 Dorman, Hannah SR-4 Chico State 5:30.6 20:32.8 3
16 McKillop, Bryn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:31.1 20:34.4 4
17 Beitia, Alexandra FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:31.5 20:36.2 12
18 Yanek, Mckenzie SO-2 Alabama 5:31.8 20:37.3 13
19 Powers, Ashlee ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:32.0 20:38.0 5
20 Danis, Lizzy SO-2 Alabama 5:32.3 20:39.1 14
21 Sanchez, Valerie ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:32.6 20:40.2 6
22 Bell, Ashley ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:32.8 20:40.7 7
23 Morgan, McKayla SR-4 Utah Valley 5:33.4 20:42.9 15
24 Graham-Zamudio, Grace ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:34.1 20:45.8 8
25 Buteau, Rebecca SO-2 Alabama 5:34.5 20:47.0 16
26 Vorgitch, Madelyn JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:35.0 20:49.1 17
27 Quinones, Amy JR-3 Sacramento St. 5:35.4 20:50.6 18
28 Rodriguez, Natalie SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:36.1 20:53.3 9
29 Sanchez, Emily JR-3 UC Riverside 5:36.4 20:54.4 19
30 Flora, Lisa JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:36.7 20:55.3 10
31 Huerta, Samantha SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:36.7 20:55.6 20
32 Pearce, Weslie SR-4 UC Riverside 5:37.1 20:56.8 21
33 Fruchey, Madison FR-1 Southern Utah 5:37.3 20:57.7 22
34 Camarena, Katie SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:38.0 21:00.4 23
35 Werley, Raelyn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:38.5 21:02.1 11
36 Berry, Savannah SR-4 Utah Valley 5:39.3 21:05.1 24
37 Kauffman, Maddy SO-2 Southern Utah 5:39.3 21:05.2 25
38 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 UC Davis 5:39.5 21:06.0 26
39 Nickerson, Angie SR Unattached 5:39.7 21:06.5 12
40 Dimick, Sharlie SR Unattached 5:40.5 21:09.6 13
41 MacGregor, Megan JR-3 UC Davis 5:40.6 21:09.9 27
42 Branch, Hannah FR-1 Utah Valley 5:42.2 21:15.8 28
43 Lopez, Regina ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:42.2 21:16.0 14
44 Zorn, Jordyn JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:42.4 21:16.8 15
45 Gray, Jessica SR-4 Alabama 5:42.5 21:16.9 29
46 Gardner, Nicole JR-3 Alabama 5:42.5 21:17.0 30
47 Mason, Mackenna FR-1 Biola 5:42.6 21:17.4 16
48 Ames, Shevaun SR-4 Utah Valley 5:42.7 21:17.8 31
49 Reddy, Rachael JR-3 Alabama 5:43.5 21:20.9 32
50 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SO-2 Southern Utah 5:43.9 21:22.2 33
51 Ross, Miranda JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5:44.4 21:24.3 34
52 Hunsaker, Hannah JR-3 Biola 5:44.5 21:24.4 17
53 Graham, Katrina ? Unattached 5:45.0 21:26.3 18
54 Porcaro, Morgan SO-2 Southern Utah 5:45.2 21:27.1 35
55 Tyndall, Ashley SR-4 Southern Utah 5:45.2 21:27.3 36
56 Florez, Mikayla JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:45.4 21:28.0 37
57 Lemak, Julia SO-2 UC Davis 5:45.8 21:29.3 38
58 Dawson, Lyndee ? Unattached 5:45.8 21:29.3 19
59 Barlow, Caroline SR-4 Alabama 5:46.0 21:29.9 39
60 Seynaeve, Lily SR-4 San Diego St. 5:46.0 21:30.0 40
61 Burkhart, Alex SR-4 Chico State 5:46.3 21:31.3 20
62 Lopez, Emily SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 5:47.0 21:33.8 41
63 Johnson, Abby FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:47.0 21:33.8 21
64 Chynoweth, Paityn JR-3 Utah Valley 5:47.2 21:34.6 42
65 Hollingsworth, Sammy FR-1 Utah Valley 5:47.2 21:34.6 43
66 Heckers, Jax FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:47.9 21:37.3 22
67 Eberwein, Shelby JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:48.5 21:39.5 23
68 Nisbet, Ellie FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:48.7 21:40.0 44
69 Pizzella, Nora SO-2 Chico State 5:48.9 21:40.7 24
70 Gore, Amber JR-3 USC 5:48.9 21:40.9 45
71 Poliakon, Samantha SO-2 UC Riverside 5:49.0 21:41.5 46
72 Pray, Alison FR-1 Southern Utah 5:49.1 21:41.8 47
73 Berkley, Ellen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:49.3 21:42.3 25
74 Adel, Haley SO-2 UC Davis 5:49.9 21:44.7 48
75 Weaver, Miah FR-1 Utah Valley 5:50.3 21:46.2 49
76 Tucker, Alexandria FR-1 Chico State 5:50.5 21:46.9 26
77 Ruelas, Trinity FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:50.9 21:48.5 50
78 Gonzalez, Jasmine SO-2 Pacific 5:51.2 21:49.4 51
79 Flores, Sandra SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:51.5 21:50.7 52
80 Ruiz, Jessica JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:51.6 21:51.0 53
81 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 5:51.7 21:51.2 27
82 Wainfan, Mandy SO-2 UC Davis 5:52.1 21:52.9 54
83 Renner, Erin SR-4 Fort Lewis 5:52.5 21:54.3 28
84 Perez, Savanna SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:52.6 21:54.9 55
85 Gallardo, Salena SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:52.8 21:55.5 29
86 Vargas, Julie SO-2 Long Beach St. 5:52.8 21:55.6 56
87 Yanco, Tori JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5:53.1 21:56.5 57
88 De La Rosa, Gabrielle JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:53.3 21:57.5 58
89 Marshall, Isa SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:53.7 21:58.7 59
90 Karnaze, Anastasia SO-2 UC Irvine 5:53.8 21:59.2 60
91 Taylor, Ericka JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:54.4 22:01.3 30
92 Albano, Carmela SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:54.4 22:01.3 61
93 Mora, Mackenzie FR-1 San Diego St. 5:54.5 22:01.8 62
94 Masedo, Giselle JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:55.1 22:04.0 63
95 Stonehouse, Paula SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:55.2 22:04.3 31
96 Carpenter, Kayden SO-2 Chico State 5:55.4 22:05.0 32
97 Cantrell, Julia JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 5:55.4 22:05.1 33
98 Janes, Sabrina JR Unattached 5:55.4 22:05.2 34
99 Bramley, Rebecca JR-3 Fort Lewis 5:55.5 22:05.4 35
100 Peterson, Sarah ? The Janes Elite Racing Team 5:55.7 22:06.2 36
101 Ceballos, Alexis JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:55.8 22:06.8 64
102 Ransom, Emily JR-3 Biola 5:55.9 22:07.2 37
103 Omahen, Alyssa SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:56.0 22:07.4  
104 Fitzsimmons, Mauren FR-1 Long Beach St. 5:56.0 22:07.5 65
105 Pear, Amelia SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:56.1 22:07.9 66
106 Meck, Abbey FR-1 Pepperdine 5:56.3 22:08.3 67
107 Glassman, Brighton JR Unattached 5:56.5 22:09.2 38
108 Rodriguez, Marisa FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:56.5 22:09.4  
109 Soriano, Anahi SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:56.6 22:09.8  
110 Hartmann, Delaney FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:56.9 22:10.9 39
111 Alvarenga, Katie JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5:57.3 22:12.1 68
112 Taylor, Samantha FR-1 Southern Utah 5:57.7 22:13.8 69
113 Marine, Demi SO Unattached 5:57.9 22:14.5 40
114 Amundsen, Emma SO-2 Southern Utah 5:58.0 22:14.7  
115 Garcia, Elena JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:58.3 22:16.0 70
116 Pineda, Michelle JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 5:58.6 22:17.2 41
117 Flores, Cindy SR-4 San Diego St. 5:58.7 22:17.6 71
118 Martin, Malea JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:58.9 22:18.0 42
119 Ferrufino, Jocelyne ? The Janes Elite Racing Team 5:59.1 22:19.0 43
120 Victor, Rachel FR-1 Sacramento St. 5:59.2 22:19.2 72
121 Tran, Alyssa FR-1 UC Riverside 5:59.5 22:20.4 73
122 Anthony, Nicole JR-3 Chico State 5:59.5 22:20.5 44
123 jardines, crystal JR Unattached 6:00.1 22:22.5  
124 Jacklin, Brianna SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 6:00.3 22:23.5 74
125 Wohlenberg, Hannah SO-2 Loyola Marymount 6:00.3 22:23.6 75
126 Whitman, Lexi JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6:00.5 22:24.0  
127 Atwood, Kiley FR-1 UC Riverside 6:00.9 22:25.8 76
128 Hedquist, Sam SO-2 Utah Valley 6:01.1 22:26.4  
129 Purhar, Saira FR-1 Pacific 6:01.2 22:26.6 77
130 Gee, Rachel SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 6:01.4 22:27.6 45
131 Jones, Dulcie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:01.6 22:28.3 46
132 Maurer, Lauren JR-3 USC 6:01.8 22:29.2 78
133 Boynton, Haley FR-1 Chico State 6:01.9 22:29.4 47
134 Kaur, Damanjot ? The Janes Elite 6:01.9 22:29.5  
135 Reyes, Jenessa SR-4 UC Irvine 6:02.2 22:30.7 79
136 Vasquez, Jasmine SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6:02.8 22:32.9 80
137 Anez, Andrea FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 6:03.1 22:33.9  
138 Arevalo, Vicki SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6:03.2 22:34.1 48
139 Waller, Kaili JR-3 Biola 6:03.3 22:34.7 49
140 Winkler, Emma SO-2 Pacific 6:03.3 22:34.7 81
141 Bernath, Emily ? The Janes Elite Racing Team 6:03.3 22:34.8 50
142 Msall, Matilda JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:03.4 22:35.0 51
143 Danforth, Kyla SO-2 Loyola Marymount 6:03.6 22:35.8 82
144 Armstrong, Emma JR-3 Sacramento St. 6:03.7 22:36.1 83
145 Bryant, Emily SR-4 Fort Lewis 6:04.0 22:37.3 52
146 Cabrera, Haley FR-1 UC Riverside 6:05.0 22:41.0 84
147 Loveday, Montana SR-4 Chico State 6:05.1 22:41.3  
148 Reyes, Amanda SO-2 Biola 6:05.3 22:42.0 53
149 Crotteau, Molly FR-1 Caltech 6:05.3 22:42.1 54
150 Boyd, Keely SO-2 UC Irvine 6:06.0 22:44.7 85
151 Morgan, Hope FR-1 Chico State 6:06.1 22:45.1  
152 Hu, Claire FR-1 Caltech 6:06.3 22:45.8 55
153 Cantu, Roselyn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:06.7 22:47.3  
154 Serrao, Sienna SO Unattached 6:08.3 22:53.4  
155 Wylie, Emily SO-2 Pacific 6:08.8 22:55.1 86
156 Natividad, Kaitlyn FR-1 Biola 6:09.0 22:56.0 56
157 White, Emily SR-4 Fort Lewis 6:10.1 23:00.0 57
158 Auernig, Megan FR-1 Sacramento St. 6:11.2 23:04.1 87
159 Mancilla, Araceli FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:11.7 23:06.1 58
160 Reis, Denise JR-3 Sacramento St. 6:12.0 23:07.0  
161 Fraust, Bianca SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 6:12.0 23:07.0 88
162 Mirkhanian, Megan JR-3 UC Irvine 6:12.3 23:08.1 89
163 Phillips, Renee FR-1 San Diego St. 6:12.4 23:08.5 90
164 Dorantes, Brenda SO-2 UC Irvine 6:13.6 23:12.9 91
165 Jacobo, Destiny FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 6:13.9 23:14.0 59
166 Fischer, Tania ? The Janes Elite Racing Team 6:14.3 23:15.5 60
167 Montoya, Breeana SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:14.6 23:16.7 61
168 Newton, Kimberly SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6:14.9 23:18.0 92
169 Ballman, Alexis FR-1 UC Davis 6:15.0 23:18.1 93
170 Rivera, Leslie SO-2 UC Riverside 6:15.3 23:19.3  
171 Sanger, Lindsay FR-1 Pepperdine 6:15.5 23:20.0 94
172 Powers, Lauren SO-2 UC Davis 6:16.6 23:24.2 95
173 George, Anastasia SO-2 Fort Lewis 6:16.8 23:25.0 62
174 Stahl, Amanda FR-1 Pepperdine 6:17.8 23:28.7 96
175 Hernandez, Clarisa SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:18.8 23:32.6 63
176 Battin, Emma FR-1 Pepperdine 6:19.0 23:33.1 97
177 Bastidas, Gracielita SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:20.3 23:38.1 64
178 Barba, Sonsoles FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 6:21.1 23:41.1 98
179 Aberson, Cassidy FR-1 Pepperdine 6:21.1 23:41.2 99
180 Beard, Cicelya SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:21.7 23:43.1 65
181 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn SO-2 Pacific 6:22.4 23:45.8 100
182 Calain, Chrissy JR-3 San Diego St. 6:23.8 23:51.2 101
183 Bounds, Julia FR-1 USC 6:25.3 23:56.6 102
184 Boydd, Lauren SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 6:25.4 23:57.2 66
185 Eligio, Heidi FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 6:26.5 24:01.3 103
186 Velasco, Adriana JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:26.6 24:01.4 67
187 Perez, Angelina SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 6:27.2 24:03.8 68
188 Brodsky, Krystal FR-1 Caltech 6:27.3 24:04.2 69
189 Garcia, Serena FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 6:27.4 24:04.5 104
190 Masuda, Chloe FR-1 Long Beach St. 6:28.0 24:06.9 105
191 Jasso, Ariana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:29.9 24:13.8 70
192 Gudavalli, Sirisha FR-1 Caltech 6:30.1 24:14.6 71
193 Maynard, Katie JR-3 Chapman 6:30.3 24:15.2 72
194 DeLaCruz, Karla FR-1 Fort Lewis 6:31.3 24:19.0 73
195 Silva, Haley JR-3 Pacific 6:31.8 24:20.7 106
196 Twist, Gwen ? The Janes Elite Racing Team 6:31.9 24:21.2 74
197 Tullai, Sydney FR-1 USC 6:32.4 24:23.3 107
198 Meza-Avila, Janet JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:34.7 24:31.8 75
199 Garcia-Arce, Bela SO-2 Pepperdine 6:35.2 24:33.5 108
200 Lopez, Amy FR-1 UC Irvine 6:35.8 24:35.9 109
201 Martinez, Olympia SR-4 UC Irvine 6:38.6 24:46.3 110
202 Eglinton, Emma FR-1 Chapman 6:39.3 24:48.8 76
203 Bacon, Phillie JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 6:39.4 24:49.3 77
204 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Fort Lewis 6:40.1 24:51.8 78
205 Kelso, Cynthia SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 6:41.2 24:55.8  
206 Hernandez, Mia JR-3 Chapman 6:41.5 24:57.2 79
207 Gutierrez, Melissa JR-3 Caltech 6:42.2 24:59.9 80
208 Phillips, Taleah FR-1 Pepperdine 6:44.0 25:06.2 111
209 Davenport, Kaitlyn FR-1 Pepperdine 6:45.0 25:10.1  
210 Wilborn, Carly JR-3 Fort Lewis 6:47.6 25:19.9  
211 Aguilar, Katie FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 6:48.3 25:22.6  
212 Sakurai, Cailyn FR-1 Chapman 6:48.8 25:24.4 81
213 Reese, Skye SO-2 Caltech 6:50.5 25:30.7 82
214 Vallier, Angelica JR-3 USC 6:53.8 25:43.1 112
215 Codon, Devin FR-1 Chapman 7:00.7 26:08.6 83
216 Ye, Jessica FR-1 Caltech 7:16.7 27:08.3 84
217 Feng, Nicole SO-2 Caltech 7:24.1 27:36.1  
218 Tam, Isabella SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:37.9 28:27.4 85
219 Gonzalez, Keren FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:38.2 28:28.5 86
220 Cabrera, Dulce FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:56.2 29:35.5  
Men 8k Run CC Invitational Team Scores

Non-D1 Schools

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:02:38 24:31 36 1 2 8 12 13 15 18
3 2:05:06 25:01 107 3 6 16 36 46 53  
4 2:06:29 25:17 148 4 19 28 41 56 62 79
5 2:06:29 25:17 149 7 20 33 42 47 48 52
6 2:06:39 25:19 152 11 22 37 38 44 58 75
7 2:08:20 25:40 212 14 23 45 64 66 78 88
8 2:08:22 25:40 218 21 30 51 55 61 69 98
9 2:08:32 25:42 223 17 29 50 59 68 70 71
10 2:10:01 26:00 275 32 35 60 63 85 107  
11 2:10:43 26:08 301 25 54 65 74 83 92 94
12 2:12:08 26:25 332 24 43 81 87 97    
13 2:15:21 27:04 350 5 49 73 106 117 118 120
14 2:14:21 26:52 417 72 77 86 89 93 101 102
15 2:24:30 28:54 426 31 67 84 121 123    
16 2:22:33 28:30 473 57 90 100 104 122    
17 2:18:01 27:36 476 76 91 96 105 108 109 113
18 2:19:13 27:50 489 82 95 99 103 110 114 119
19 2:25:07 29:01 534 80 111 112 115 116    
20 9:17:19 1:51:27 630 124 125 126 127 128    

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:00:41 24:08 23 2 3 4 6 8 9 10
2 2:03:21 24:40 89 1 7 16 26 39 63  
3 2:05:31 25:06 130 18 22 29 30 31 50 69
4 2:05:19 25:03 142 11 21 25 42 43 46 51
5 2:05:45 25:09 152 14 27 36 37 38 62 65
6 2:06:24 25:16 179 20 28 34 45 52 68 73
7 2:06:13 25:14 185 5 13 23 67 77 78  
8 2:06:32 25:18 196 15 32 40 54 55 71 85
9 2:06:45 25:21 200 24 33 41 49 53 58 72
10 2:07:59 25:35 232 12 17 44 79 80 84 88
11 2:08:06 25:37 264 19 56 59 64 66 75 81
12 2:09:00 25:48 286 35 47 60 70 74 83 86
13 2:10:06 26:01 324 48 57 61 76 82 87 89
Men 8k Run CC Invitational Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lambert, Tyson SR-4 Utah Valley 4:48.4 23:53.8 1
2 Medina, Kyle SR-4 Chico State 4:49.3 23:58.3 1
3 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 4:50.4 24:03.5 2
4 Collins, Josh JR-3 Southern Utah 4:50.4 24:03.5 3
5 Tate, Mike SR-4 Southern Utah 4:50.4 24:03.9 4
6 Madden, Thomas SR-4 UC Davis 4:51.5 24:09.0 5
7 Ricketts, Christian FR-1 Southern Utah 4:52.1 24:11.9 6
8 Fisher , Connor SR-4 Chico State 4:53.2 24:17.8 2
9 Lynch, Kevin SO-2 Utah Valley 4:53.3 24:18.2 7
10 Paredes, Juan ? Cal Coast Track Club 4:53.3 24:18.3 3
11 Wright, Matthew SR-4 Southern Utah 4:53.4 24:18.7 8
12 Espino, George JR-3 Southern Utah 4:54.5 24:24.1 9
13 Olivio-Quinones, Manuel FR-1 Central Arizona 4:55.2 24:27.6 4
14 Reed, Aidan SO-2 Southern Utah 4:55.2 24:27.8 10
15 Vaziri, Shyan ? Brooks ID 4:56.0 24:31.4  
16 Sandoval, Julian JR-3 Whittier 4:56.2 24:32.7 5
17 Polerecky, Jack JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:56.5 24:33.9 11
18 Espinoza, Josh ? Cal Coast Track Club 4:56.8 24:35.5 6
19 Reischling, Andy JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:57.3 24:37.9 7
20 Maeda, Kevin SR-4 Pepperdine 4:57.4 24:38.7 12
21 Ceja, Jordy JR-3 UC Davis 4:57.8 24:40.4 13
22 Arevalo, Arturo JR-3 Chico State 4:57.9 24:41.0 8
23 Ortega, Luis JR Unattached 4:58.0 24:41.4 9
24 Bourke, Patrick SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 4:58.1 24:41.9 14
25 Garcia, Hector SO-2 UC Irvine 4:58.3 24:43.0 15
26 Ocegueda, Anthony FR-1 Utah Valley 4:58.3 24:43.1 16
27 Heath, Nick JR-3 Pepperdine 4:58.4 24:43.2 17
28 Heck, Ben ? Unattached 4:58.9 24:45.8 10
29 Litwiller, Josh SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:59.0 24:46.5 11
30 Kassa, Teddy JR-3 Chico State 4:59.2 24:47.7 12
31 Riding, Jiree FR-1 Southern Utah 4:59.5 24:48.8  
32 Pimentel, Sam JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:59.7 24:50.1 18
33 Irani, Arman SO-2 UC Riverside 5:00.0 24:51.3 19
34 Moore, Koy JR-3 Southern Utah 5:00.2 24:52.4  
35 Johnson , Jack JR-3 Chico State 5:00.6 24:54.3 13
36 Levi, Shawvan JR-3 Fort Lewis 5:00.7 24:55.1 14
37 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel JR-3 Chico State 5:01.1 24:56.8 15
38 Changco, Elijah SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:01.1 24:57.0 20
39 Spector, Nicholas ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:01.3 24:58.0 16
40 D'Anieri, Thomas SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.4 24:58.2 17
41 Gibson, Patrick SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:01.4 24:58.3 21
42 Chamberlain, Zachary SO-2 Chico State 5:01.6 24:59.2 18
43 Casco, Joe SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:01.7 24:59.9 22
44 Horvath, Jon SR-4 UC Davis 5:02.1 25:01.9 23
45 Jett-Reynolds, Davonte FR-1 Central Arizona 5:02.2 25:02.4 19
46 Brinyark, James SO-2 Alabama 5:02.3 25:02.8 24
47 Baxter, Wyatt FR-1 Chico State 5:02.4 25:03.4  
48 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:02.5 25:03.8 20
49 McLennan, Jordan JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:02.6 25:04.3 25
50 Plendcio, Gabe SO-2 Biola 5:02.7 25:04.6 21
51 Terris, Steven JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:02.9 25:06.0 22
52 Petty, Logan SR-4 Utah Valley 5:03.2 25:07.1 26
53 Schulz, Brian FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:03.3 25:07.9 27
54 Sickler, Tyler SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:03.8 25:10.5 28
55 Kretzmann, Hosava SR-4 Fort Lewis 5:03.9 25:10.8 23
56 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:04.2 25:12.1 29
57 KOECH, BENSON KIPROTICH SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 5:04.3 25:13.0 24
58 Silva, Josh JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:04.5 25:13.9 30
59 Torres, Alex JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:04.8 25:15.3 25
60 Sanchez, Jorge SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:04.9 25:15.9 31
61 Mireles, Izzak SR-4 UC Irvine 5:05.0 25:16.2 32
62 Nuñez, Emilio SR Unattached 5:05.0 25:16.5 26
63 Bull, Garrett SR-4 Alabama 5:05.0 25:16.5 33
64 Salcido, Ryan SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:05.1 25:16.8 34
65 Sarco, Gefry SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 5:05.3 25:17.6 35
66 Lozano, Isaiah FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:05.3 25:17.9 36
67 Hunt, Zachary ? Unattached 5:05.5 25:18.6 27
68 Baddour, Yousef FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:05.5 25:18.9 37
69 Randazzo, Nick FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:05.7 25:19.5 38
70 Hardy, Santiago FR-1 Central Arizona 5:05.7 25:19.6 28
71 Kemboi, Geofrey FR-1 Utah Valley 5:05.7 25:19.8 39
72 Garcia, Ashton SR-4 UC Irvine 5:05.8 25:20.4 40
73 Buckelew, Chase FR-1 Alabama 5:05.9 25:20.9 41
74 Fredlund, Christopher SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:06.0 25:21.4 42
75 Pederson, Koby JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:06.2 25:22.1 43
76 Velarde, Steven JR-3 Chico State 5:06.4 25:23.1  
77 Iten, Ben JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:06.4 25:23.4 29
78 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Biola 5:06.5 25:23.5 30
79 Brito, Jeronimo SR-4 Vanguard 5:06.5 25:23.7 31
80 Methum, Wesley FR-1 The Masters 5:06.6 25:24.1 32
81 Johnson, Kyle FR-1 Pepperdine 5:06.9 25:25.5 44
82 Thomson, Tristen SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:07.0 25:26.0 45
83 Estrada, Branden JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:07.2 25:27.0 46
84 Adams, Jeremy FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:07.2 25:27.4 33
85 Merchan, Michael JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5:07.6 25:29.0 47
86 Arcos, Raul ? LA Speed Project 5:07.7 25:29.6  
87 Chinn, Jarett SR Unattached 5:07.7 25:29.9 34
88 Mikesell, Skyler SR-4 The Masters 5:07.8 25:30.1 35
89 Martinez, Goerge SR-4 Long Beach St. 5:07.8 25:30.1 48
90 Miller, Elliott SO-2 Alabama 5:07.8 25:30.4 49
91 Medina, Uriel FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:08.1 25:31.7 50
92 Madera, Jose ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:08.3 25:32.6 36
93 Vavra, Shea SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:08.5 25:33.5 37
94 Werley, Mark SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:08.6 25:34.1 38
95 Loasby, Harry SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:08.6 25:34.3 51
96 Schraer, Aidan SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:08.7 25:34.5 52
97 Austell, Clay JR-3 Alabama 5:08.9 25:35.5 53
98 Lozano, Anthony SR Unattached 5:09.0 25:36.2 39
99 Rodriguez, Jon JR-3 UC Irvine 5:09.1 25:36.5 54
100 Perrillat, Duncan SR Unattached 5:09.1 25:36.5 40
101 Sharma, Ravi FR-1 UC Irvine 5:09.2 25:37.0 55
102 Alcarez, Marcos SO-2 Central Arizona 5:09.2 25:37.3 41
103 Woo, Owen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:09.2 25:37.4 42
104 SWIATOCHA, EDWARD JONATHAN JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 5:09.5 25:38.7 43
105 Gonzalez, Joseph JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:09.7 25:39.7 44
106 Frimodig, Jack FR-1 UC Riverside 5:09.7 25:39.8 56
107 Nez, Steven FR-1 Fort Lewis 5:10.0 25:41.0 45
108 Reichl, Jun ? Unattached 5:10.2 25:42.2  
109 Cook, Roosevelt ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:10.3 25:42.8 46
110 Stripp, Carter JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:10.4 25:43.1 47
111 Vucovich, Nicholas SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:10.4 25:43.3 48
112 White, Benjamin FR-1 Whittier 5:10.5 25:43.9 49
113 Sotelo, Ezra FR-1 Long Beach St. 5:10.6 25:44.0 57
114 Huang, Kevin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:10.6 25:44.1 50
115 Blalock, Hayden FR-1 Alabama 5:10.6 25:44.1 58
116 Orellana, Giovanni FR-1 Biola 5:10.6 25:44.2 51
117 Demeku-Ousman, Solomon JR-3 UC Riverside 5:10.6 25:44.2 59
118 Purcella, Corey SR Unattached 5:11.1 25:46.7  
119 Ward, Hugo FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:11.7 25:49.7 52
120 Nettles, Charlie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 5:11.8 25:50.2 60
121 Cardona, David ? Unattached 5:11.9 25:50.6  
122 Del Valle Rutherford, Joey FR-1 Long Beach St. 5:12.0 25:50.9 61
123 Barr, Alex FR Unattached 5:12.1 25:51.3  
124 Wilfert, Thomas FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:12.2 25:51.9 62
125 Jones, Adrian SO-2 Utah Valley 5:12.2 25:52.1 63
126 Shields, Brandon SO-2 UC Riverside 5:12.7 25:54.6 64
127 Madrid, Javier ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:12.9 25:55.4 53
128 Nolen, Connor SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:13.0 25:56.0 54
129 Douglass, James SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:13.0 25:56.0 65
130 Eipp, Justin FR-1 UC Riverside 5:13.1 25:56.4 66
131 Crone, Ryman FR-1 UC Davis 5:13.5 25:58.5 67
132 Lockwood, Trevon FR-1 Sacramento St. 5:13.8 26:00.0 68
133 St. Pierre, Ryan FR-1 Biola 5:14.2 26:02.1 55
134 Gaorekwe, Ikageng FR-1 Central Arizona 5:14.3 26:02.7 56
135 Reid, Christopher SR Unattached 5:14.5 26:03.5  
136 Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:14.6 26:04.1 57
137 van de Weerd, Freek SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:14.6 26:04.1 69
138 Weiland, Chris FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:14.7 26:04.5 58
139 Atwell, James JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5:14.8 26:05.1 70
140 Ayala, Sam SO-2 UC Irvine 5:14.8 26:05.2 71
141 Suver, Kyle SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:14.9 26:05.6 59
142 Orona, Andrew SR-4 The Masters 5:15.3 26:07.4 60
143 Wilson, Timothy SR-4 Biola 5:15.4 26:08.0 61
144 Gamble, Nathan FR-1 Alabama 5:15.6 26:09.0 72
145 Rose, Jack SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:15.6 26:09.0  
146 miller, tristan FR Unattached 5:16.0 26:10.8  
147 Trejo, Ricardo SO-2 Central Arizona 5:16.0 26:11.2 62
148 Nunez, Joshua SO-2 The Masters 5:16.3 26:12.6 63
149 Kipkilach, Bismarck JR-3 Fort Lewis 5:16.6 26:14.2 64
150 Scheuer, Samuel SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:16.6 26:14.2 73
151 Ramirez, Daniel SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:16.8 26:15.0  
152 Maciel, Chandler FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:16.9 26:15.5 65
153 Silva, James JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5:17.6 26:19.2 74
154 Sever, James SO-2 UC Riverside 5:17.8 26:19.7 75
155 Charlie, Preston SR-4 Fort Lewis 5:17.8 26:19.8 66
156 Clark, Cade JR-3 Vanguard 5:17.9 26:20.4 67
157 Nash, Galyn JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:18.1 26:21.2 76
158 Schulze, Adam JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:18.1 26:21.3 68
159 Dutchover, Tanner FR-1 Biola 5:18.4 26:22.9 69
160 Ives, Wilson SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:18.6 26:23.8 70
161 Elam, Kiernan JR-3 UC Davis 5:18.7 26:24.2 77
162 Mulligan, Colin JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:18.7 26:24.3  
163 Sanchez, Anthony SR-4 UC Davis 5:18.9 26:25.6 78
164 Barraugh, Collin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:19.3 26:27.3 71
165 Esparza, Joseph JR-3 Redlands 5:19.6 26:28.9 72
166 Howells, William SO-2 Whittier 5:19.6 26:28.9 73
167 Carranza, Joe SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:20.2 26:32.0 74
168 Rossman, Kyle SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:20.3 26:32.4 75
169 Wells, Tim FR-1 Pepperdine 5:20.8 26:34.8 79
170 Hill, Daniel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:20.9 26:35.2  
171 Southwood, Tyler SO-2 William Jessup 5:21.1 26:36.1 76
172 Touhey, Justin FR-1 Pepperdine 5:21.3 26:37.1 80
173 Casey, Benjamin JR-3 Redlands 5:21.5 26:38.4 77
174 Schutt, Sylas JR-3 Fort Lewis 5:21.5 26:38.5 78
175 Fuller, Albert SO-2 Central Arizona 5:21.6 26:38.7 79
176 Delgado, Andres SO-2 UC Riverside 5:21.7 26:39.1 81
177 Butler, Drake SO-2 Chapman 5:21.8 26:39.9 80
178 ORELLANA, FERNANDO JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 5:21.9 26:40.1 81
179 Diaz, Faustino JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:22.0 26:40.9 82
180 Rigg, Oliver SO-2 Alabama 5:22.0 26:41.0  
181 Ramirez, Mario JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5:22.2 26:41.7 83
182 Barajas, Edgar SO-2 Glendale CC 5:22.5 26:43.2 82
183 Juarez, Erick SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:22.7 26:44.2  
184 Gonzalez, Adam JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:22.7 26:44.5 83
185 Myers, Caleb FR-1 Vanguard 5:23.2 26:46.9 84
186 Franco, Alec SR-4 The Masters 5:23.4 26:48.0 85
187 Ambriz, Juan FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:23.6 26:48.7  
188 Cargile, Tucker FR-1 Redlands 5:24.0 26:50.9 86
189 Prizy, Evan SR-4 Alabama 5:25.0 26:55.8  
190 NGETICH, HENRY KIPKOSGEI JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 5:26.0 27:00.9 87
191 Speece, Cody FR-1 Fort Lewis 5:26.4 27:02.5 88
192 Unger, Sean SR-4 Redlands 5:26.5 27:03.2 89
193 Frantal, Jalen SO-2 Pepperdine 5:26.8 27:04.8 84
194 Barela, Raymond FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:26.9 27:05.3 90
195 Van Neikerk, Heinrich FR-1 UC Riverside 5:27.1 27:06.3  
196 DeVries, Alan JR-3 William Jessup 5:27.4 27:07.8 91
197 Torrez, Jhair JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:27.6 27:08.7  
198 Graciano, Andrew SO-2 UC Irvine 5:28.1 27:11.3 85
199 Hodges, David JR South Bay Elite 5:28.2 27:11.4  
200 De La Cruz, Andres SR Run With Us 5:28.8 27:14.8  
201 Matson, Jonathan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:29.2 27:16.7 92
202 Gomez, Santiago JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5:29.5 27:18.2 86
203 Galindo, David SR-4 Redlands 5:29.9 27:20.2 93
204 Nickeson, Nathan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:29.9 27:20.3 94
205 Severietti, Vincent FR-1 Glendale CC 5:30.0 27:20.6 95
206 Wingate, Trevor SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 5:30.1 27:21.2  
207 Ford, Cameron ? Unattached 5:30.7 27:24.2  
208 Kinoshita, Michael SR-4 William Jessup 5:31.2 27:26.8 96
209 Carter, Kit FR-1 UC Irvine 5:32.4 27:32.6  
210 SWEETLAND, JAROD FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 5:33.2 27:36.4 97
211 Daseler, Robert SO-2 Long Beach St. 5:34.6 27:43.7 87
212 Perez Basulto, Christian JR-3 Biola 5:35.0 27:45.6 98
213 Walker, Michael SR-4 Fort Lewis 5:35.3 27:46.8  
214 Allison, Treet SO-2 Pepperdine 5:36.2 27:51.2 88
215 Kobashigawa, Kenn FR-1 Glendale CC 5:36.6 27:53.2 99
216 Rome, Andrew SO-2 Fort Lewis 5:36.6 27:53.3  
217 Ramos, Anthony FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:36.7 27:53.9 100
218 Payne, Zaki FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 5:37.6 27:58.2  
219 Kargol, Andrew JR-3 Redlands 5:37.7 27:58.8 101
220 Ortiz, Jose FR-1 Sierra Nevada College 5:37.8 27:59.5  
221 Yano, Kyle JR-3 Redlands 5:38.5 28:02.8 102
222 Orrhood, Ben SO-2 Glendale CC 5:39.4 28:07.1 103
223 Schafer, Logan FR-1 Long Beach St. 5:39.8 28:09.4 89
224 Valle, Andrew FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:40.2 28:11.3 104
225 Tibbitts, Matthew FR-1 William Jessup 5:41.2 28:16.4 105
226 Guzman, Nathan-Michael JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:42.3 28:21.8  
227 Perry, KamRon SR-4 Whittier 5:42.6 28:23.3 106
228 Meneses, Keylan JR-3 The Masters 5:42.7 28:23.7 107
229 Koogler, David SR-4 William Jessup 5:44.9 28:34.6 108
230 Mettler, Zachary SR-4 William Jessup 5:46.9 28:44.5 109
231 Lozano, Daniel FR-1 Glendale CC 5:52.0 29:09.9 110
232 Aragone, Tomas SO-2 Chapman 5:53.6 29:18.0 111
233 Pai, Chris SO-2 Chapman 5:54.1 29:20.2 112
234 Weaver, Xavier FR-1 UC Irvine 5:55.0 29:25.0  
235 Marino, Noah JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:55.8 29:29.0  
236 Perez, Aydan FR-1 William Jessup 5:58.0 29:39.9 113
237 Young, Marcel FR-1 Glendale CC 5:58.5 29:42.3 114
238 Hanks, Ryan FR-1 William Jessup 5:59.6 29:48.0  
239 Deshler, Kian FR-1 Chapman 6:00.7 29:53.1 115
240 Garcia, Erick SO-2 Chapman 6:01.4 29:56.5 116
241 Abrego, Mauricio SR Unattached 6:02.6 30:02.7  
242 Garcia, Jose SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:03.2 30:05.7  
243 Highducheck, Dylan FR-1 Whittier 6:04.7 30:13.1 117
244 Puga, David SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:06.3 30:21.1  
245 Koszowski, Maxwell FR-1 Whittier 6:08.2 30:30.7 118
246 Dongo, Joel SO-2 Glendale CC 6:10.9 30:44.1 119
247 Orton, Ryan FR-1 Whittier 6:11.1 30:44.8 120
248 Eley, Noah FR-1 Vanguard 6:17.3 31:15.8 121
249 Silva, Jacob SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:23.1 31:44.7  
250 Vazquez, Alberto SO Unattached 6:23.3 31:45.7  
251 Nusser, Michael FR-1 William Jessup 6:23.9 31:48.6  
252 Barazetti, Gabriel FR-1 Hope Int'l 6:42.0 33:18.6 122
253 Pouch, Christopher FR-1 Sierra Nevada College 6:46.8 33:42.6  
254 Altamiran, Nick FR-1 Vanguard 6:59.1 34:43.5 123
255 Thompson, Brandon FR-1 Glendale CC 7:40.2 38:07.9  
256 Smith, Duncan ? Unattached 20:50.2 1:43:35.6  
257 Huckins, Kyle JR Providence Christian 21:58.7 1:49:16.2  
258 Terry, Blake ? Life Pacific College 22:24.7 1:51:25.5 124
259 Sassounian, Seth ? Life Pacific College 22:25.1 1:51:27.6 125
260 Lister, Chez ? Life Pacific College 22:25.2 1:51:28.0 126
261 DeCosta, Sam ? Life Pacific College 22:25.3 1:51:28.8 127
262 Zavala, Joaquin ? Life Pacific College 22:25.6 1:51:30.1 128