St. Olaf Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Women's 6k Team Scores

Teams

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:32 23:06 57 3 8 11 17 18 21 33
2 1:55:30 23:06 68 2 4 14 19 29 36 41
3 1:57:22 23:28 101 10 12 20 27 32 45 49
4 1:57:40 23:32 107 6 22 25 26 28 39 53
5 1:58:34 23:42 131 9 15 30 31 46 51 60
6 1:58:17 23:39 135 5 23 34 35 38 43 47
7 2:01:33 24:18 212 13 24 42 59 74 90 96
8 2:01:41 24:20 212 16 40 50 52 54 58 61
9 2:04:12 24:50 282 7 56 68 69 82 100 115
10 2:05:06 25:01 299 44 57 63 65 70 78 86
11 2:07:23 25:28 357 37 62 72 92 94 103 110
12 2:07:16 25:27 366 55 67 73 83 88 93 99
13 2:08:42 25:44 378 1 75 79 111 112 116 120
14 2:08:13 25:38 391 66 76 80 84 85 87 91
15 2:08:57 25:47 404 48 71 89 95 101    
16 2:16:17 27:15 525 77 98 105 118 127 134 138
17 2:19:04 27:48 543 64 102 114 131 132 144  
18 2:21:22 28:16 596 104 108 119 128 137 143 147
19 2:21:19 28:15 606 109 122 124 125 126 136 140
20 2:23:29 28:41 616 97 121 129 130 139 142  
21 2:26:10 29:14 620 107 113 117 135 148    
22 2:31:02 30:12 650 81 133 141 146 149 152  
23 2:35:54 31:10 675 106 123 145 150 151 153  
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hovland, Casey SR-4 St. Scholastica 5:58.1 22:15.3 1
2 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 6:00.0 22:22.2 2
3 Slattery, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:00.1 22:22.8 3
4 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 6:00.7 22:24.8 4
5 Hansen, Raissa SR-4 Winona State 6:05.5 22:42.9 5
6 Hawgood, Bryony SO-2 St. Olaf 6:08.1 22:52.4 6
7 Swanson, Hannah SR-4 Willamette 6:09.2 22:56.6 7
8 Marek, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:09.3 22:57.0 8
9 Baker, Erin SR-4 Minnesota State 6:09.6 22:58.1 9
10 Borrowski, Meaghan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:09.8 22:58.7 10
11 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:13.3 23:11.9 11
12 Drenckhahn, Melissa SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:13.5 23:12.8 12
13 Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:14.4 23:16.2 13
14 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 6:16.3 23:23.0 14
15 Patrick, Bobbi SO-2 Minnesota State 6:17.4 23:27.3 15
16 Novak-Klug, Sadie SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 6:17.9 23:29.2 16
17 Lerdall, Annika FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:18.3 23:30.5 17
18 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:18.3 23:30.7 18
19 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 6:18.5 23:31.2 19
20 Seidenkranz, Amber SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:18.5 23:31.2 20
21 Lamack, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:19.0 23:33.1 21
22 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 6:19.1 23:33.5 22
23 Staffen, Nikki SO-2 Winona State 6:19.2 23:33.9 23
24 Hage, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:19.4 23:34.8 24
25 Paulsen, Briana JR-3 St. Olaf 6:21.7 23:43.2 25
26 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 6:21.7 23:43.3 26
27 Moore, Abigail JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:22.5 23:46.1 27
28 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 6:23.0 23:48.2 28
29 Lynch, Yoshiko FR-1 Carleton 6:23.4 23:49.7 29
30 Braaten, Josie JR-3 Minnesota State 6:24.0 23:51.8 30
31 Weyenberg, Carisa SO-2 Minnesota State 6:24.0 23:51.8 31
32 Schlafke, Elizabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:24.4 23:53.5 32
33 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:24.6 23:54.1 33
34 Fortier, McKenzie SR-4 Winona State 6:24.7 23:54.4 34
35 Anger, Olivia SO-2 Winona State 6:24.9 23:55.2 35
36 Huggett, Alanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:27.0 24:03.0  
37 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 6:27.1 24:03.3 36
38 McKinney, Holly SR-4 Central College 6:28.9 24:10.2 37
39 Tyrrell, Emily JR-3 Winona State 6:29.2 24:11.0 38
40 Bentley, Jessica SR-4 St. Olaf 6:29.3 24:11.6 39
41 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 6:29.5 24:12.3 40
42 Casey, Fiona FR-1 Carleton 6:30.6 24:16.4 41
43 Jaeger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:30.8 24:17.2  
44 Nelson, Ellie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:31.3 24:19.0 42
45 Rogahn, Anna SO-2 Winona State 6:31.5 24:19.7 43
46 Smith, Elena JR-3 Macalester 6:31.8 24:21.0 44
47 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 6:32.8 24:24.5  
48 Brinkely, Gabriella FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:32.8 24:24.7 45
49 Boyd, Ruthie SO-2 Carleton 6:32.9 24:25.0  
50 Serratore, Megan JR-3 Minnesota State 6:33.2 24:26.1 46
51 Carper, McKenzie SR-4 Winona State 6:33.7 24:27.9 47
52 Leslie, Grace FR-1 Carleton 6:34.0 24:29.0  
53 Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum SO-2 St. Cloud State 6:34.0 24:29.1 48
54 Gomez, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:34.2 24:29.7  
55 Harrison, Sarah SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:34.2 24:29.8 49
56 Schifsky, Lotus JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6:35.9 24:36.3 50
57 Sjelin, Maddi SR-4 Minnesota State 6:36.5 24:38.4 51
58 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6:37.1 24:40.7 52
59 Richmond, Daisy JR-3 St. Olaf 6:37.4 24:41.7 53
60 Hayes, Lydia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 6:37.8 24:43.1 54
61 Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 6:37.8 24:43.1  
62 Bianco, Erin FR-1 St. Olaf 6:38.2 24:44.8  
63 Gruenberg, Brianna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:39.0 24:47.7 55
64 Evans, Emily JR-3 Willamette 6:39.0 24:47.9 56
65 Yost-Wolff, Marlee JR-3 Macalester 6:39.1 24:48.2 57
66 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 6:39.4 24:49.4  
67 Schnabel, Abigail JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6:40.2 24:52.1 58
68 Reimer, Amy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:40.3 24:52.7 59
69 Paul, Lily JR-3 Minnesota State 6:40.8 24:54.3 60
70 Allaben, Sarah FR-1 Carleton 6:40.8 24:54.3  
71 Miles, Mary SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:40.9 24:54.7  
72 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:41.1 24:55.5  
73 Winter, Tierney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6:41.1 24:55.7 61
74 Kulseth, Kourtney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6:41.9 24:58.6  
75 Whitcomb, Elizabeth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6:42.5 25:00.7  
76 Richtman, Becca FR-1 Winona State 6:42.7 25:01.6  
77 Stuart, Megan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:43.1 25:02.9  
78 Passmore, Gabriela SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6:43.1 25:02.9  
79 Crocker, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 6:43.4 25:04.3  
80 Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:43.9 25:06.1  
81 Peter, Rachel JR-3 Central College 6:44.8 25:09.4 62
82 Benedict, Alia JR-3 Macalester 6:46.0 25:13.9 63
83 Rinke, Rhiana FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:46.1 25:14.2  
84 Anderson, Haley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6:46.3 25:14.9  
85 Hudson Rasmusson, Berit SO-2 Carleton 6:46.3 25:15.1  
86 Praska, Kelli JR-3 Wis.-Superior 6:46.4 25:15.5 64
87 Lynn, Lizzy JR-3 Carleton 6:46.6 25:15.9  
88 Simpson, Lydia SO-2 Macalester 6:46.9 25:17.0 65
89 Cisewski, Lizzie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:47.3 25:18.6  
90 Monfils, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:47.3 25:18.7  
91 Ahlstrom, Leighlin SO-2 St. Catherine 6:47.4 25:18.9 66
92 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6:47.6 25:20.0 67
93 Utzschneider, Annie JR-3 Carleton 6:48.1 25:21.8  
94 Chapin, Maggie SO-2 Willamette 6:48.2 25:22.2 68
95 Crawford, Rachel SR-4 Minnesota State 6:48.3 25:22.4  
96 Culbertson, Renee SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:48.6 25:23.4  
97 Smith, Jamie SO-2 Willamette 6:48.8 25:24.1 69
98 Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 6:48.8 25:24.1  
99 Yangkyi, Choyang SR-4 St. Olaf 6:49.0 25:25.1  
100 Pelz, Amy JR-3 Macalester 6:49.4 25:26.5 70
101 Herridge , Jamie FR-1 St. Cloud State 6:49.6 25:27.4 71
102 Berg, Maria SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:50.0 25:28.6  
103 Weaver, Megan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6:50.0 25:28.7  
104 Moll, Lauren SO-2 Central College 6:50.3 25:30.0 72
105 Lather, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:50.4 25:30.2  
106 Curran, Sarah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6:50.6 25:30.8 73
107 Hilty, Maya FR-1 Carleton 6:50.6 25:31.2  
108 Johnson, Lindsay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6:50.7 25:31.4 74
109 Poskie, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:50.7 25:31.4 75
110 Hirsch, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:50.8 25:31.6  
111 Nelson, Mackenzie SO-2 Crown 6:51.0 25:32.3  
112 Manders, Mekendra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:51.1 25:33.0  
113 Nazarino, Sarah JR-3 Carleton 6:51.3 25:33.7  
114 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:51.5 25:34.3  
115 Axberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Catherine 6:51.5 25:34.4 76
116 Walton, Rebecca JR-3 St. Olaf 6:52.3 25:37.2  
117 Gordon, Holly FR-1 St. Olaf 6:52.5 25:38.3  
118 Novak, Katherine JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 6:52.6 25:38.5 77
119 Davidson, Lea SR-4 Macalester 6:52.7 25:38.8 78
120 Dynek, Lauren FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:52.8 25:39.1 79
121 Brine-Doyle, Jackie JR-3 St. Catherine 6:53.0 25:39.8 80
122 Swanson, Haley JR-3 Viterbo 6:53.1 25:40.5 81
123 Carr, Hazel JR-3 Willamette 6:53.4 25:41.3 82
124 Whiteman, Sara JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:53.6 25:42.2 83
125 Glade, Ivy FR-1 Minnesota State 6:54.6 25:46.0  
126 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 6:54.7 25:46.3 84
127 Stewig, Blair SR-4 Augsburg 6:54.8 25:46.5  
128 Lorenz, Katie FR-1 Winona State 6:55.1 25:47.9  
129 Zimmerman, Elizabeth FR-1 Carleton 6:55.4 25:49.0  
130 Blake, Josie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6:55.5 25:49.3  
131 Cerva, Erica FR-1 Winona State 6:56.2 25:51.8  
132 Tu, Natalia FR-1 Carleton 6:56.4 25:52.5  
133 Damron, Olivia SO-2 St. Catherine 6:56.9 25:54.3 85
134 Hostetler, Kayla SO-2 Macalester 6:57.0 25:54.8 86
135 Clark, Julia FR-1 St. Catherine 6:57.0 25:55.0 87
136 West, Maria JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:57.2 25:55.6 88
137 Welu, Heidi FR-1 Minnesota State 6:57.3 25:55.9  
138 Hauer, Maria SR-4 St. Cloud State 6:57.3 25:56.0 89
139 Turpen, Sarah FR-1 Minnesota State 6:57.6 25:57.3  
140 Rosin, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:57.8 25:57.9  
141 Dockendorf, Mackenzie JR-3 Minnesota State 6:58.0 25:58.5  
142 O'Grady, Katrin JR-3 Macalester 6:59.1 26:02.8  
143 Wolterman, Anya SO-2 Macalester 6:59.6 26:04.6  
144 Thorison, Meg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:59.6 26:04.7 90
145 Balas, Stephanie FR-1 St. Olaf 7:00.0 26:06.0  
146 Sabourin, Maria JR-3 Winona State 7:00.3 26:07.0  
147 Ayars, Jessalyn FR-1 Carleton 7:00.4 26:07.5  
148 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 7:00.6 26:08.4 91
149 Herland, Lauren JR-3 St. Olaf 7:01.0 26:09.7  
150 Fulton, Emilee SO-2 Carleton 7:01.2 26:10.5  
151 Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Carleton 7:01.5 26:11.6  
152 McDermott, Rebecca FR-1 Minnesota State 7:02.0 26:13.4  
153 Moen, Sara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:02.0 26:13.6  
154 Kilde, Ingrid SO-2 Macalester 7:02.0 26:13.6  
155 Kammeyer, Evie SR-4 Central College 7:02.6 26:15.8 92
156 Jensen, Helen SO-2 St. Olaf 7:02.8 26:16.4  
157 Hauf, Erica SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7:02.8 26:16.6 93
158 LaBelle, Lisa JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:02.9 26:16.9  
159 Ptacek, Anya SO-2 Macalester 7:03.1 26:17.5  
160 Meldrum, Ashley SO-2 Central College 7:03.3 26:18.3 94
161 Du Bois, Paige SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7:03.5 26:19.1  
162 Lofgren, Chrissy SO-2 St. Cloud State 7:03.5 26:19.2 95
163 Fettig, McKinzie SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:03.6 26:19.4 96
164 Franke, Danielle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:04.5 26:22.7 97
165 Bond, Sarah JR-3 St. Olaf 7:04.8 26:23.8  
166 Herath, Lydia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:05.5 26:26.7  
167 Stearns, Paige FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7:05.7 26:27.2 98
168 Nelsen, Tarja JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7:05.7 26:27.3 99
169 Wilken, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:06.3 26:29.7  
170 Torstenson, Martha JR-3 Carleton 7:07.0 26:32.1  
171 Waage, Bryana JR-3 St. Catherine 7:07.3 26:33.3  
172 Cramer, Madeline JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:07.5 26:34.1  
173 Maxtutis, Emma SO-2 Macalester 7:07.9 26:35.5  
174 Whipps, Kayleigh FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:08.7 26:38.7  
175 Votava, Laura JR-3 St. Olaf 7:08.8 26:38.8  
176 Kern, Elizabeth SR-4 Crown 7:09.1 26:40.0  
177 Shade, Kyla SO-2 Willamette 7:10.4 26:45.0 100
178 Hebner, Tayler SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7:10.7 26:46.0  
179 Matti, Zia SR-4 St. Cloud State 7:10.8 26:46.4 101
180 Segura, Kelly JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:11.6 26:49.2  
181 Kalin, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7:11.8 26:50.2 102
182 Roberts, Sarah FR-1 Central College 7:12.3 26:52.0 103
183 Vergeront, Katie SR-4 Winona State 7:13.1 26:54.7  
184 Hedberg, Sydney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7:13.3 26:55.6  
185 Galloway, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:13.4 26:56.2  
186 Sauer, Morgan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 7:13.4 26:56.2 104
187 Prentiss, Maddy FR-1 Macalester 7:14.3 26:59.3  
188 Gellner, Brynn SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 7:14.8 27:01.2 105
189 Pietz, Marley JR-3 Northland 7:15.5 27:03.8 106
190 Brezinka, Isabella FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7:15.6 27:04.3  
191 Cobb, Rosie SR-4 Macalester 7:17.1 27:09.8  
192 Luttio, Laura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:17.6 27:11.5  
193 Hulterstrum, Jane SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:18.2 27:13.8 107
194 Presler, Sarah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7:18.4 27:14.6 108
195 Kennard, Maddy FR-1 Macalester 7:18.4 27:14.7  
196 Miller, Leah FR-1 Martin Luther 7:18.6 27:15.4 109
197 Jenssen, Lily FR-1 Macalester 7:19.3 27:18.1  
198 Kammer, Katelyn JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7:19.4 27:18.4  
199 Furth, Sarah JR-3 Macalester 7:20.1 27:20.9  
200 Krause, Elissa SO-2 St. Olaf 7:20.8 27:23.5  
201 Henning, Savanna SO-2 Central College 7:20.8 27:23.6 110
202 Carlson, Heidi SR-4 St. Scholastica 7:21.3 27:25.7 111
203 Gould, Laura SR-4 Macalester 7:21.8 27:27.5  
204 Padgett, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:22.0 27:27.9  
205 Van Loh, McKenzie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:22.6 27:30.4  
206 Perri, Michelle SR-4 St. Catherine 7:23.0 27:31.9  
207 Murray, Jenna JR-3 Central College 7:23.2 27:32.6  
208 Schein, Betsy JR-3 Macalester 7:24.2 27:36.5  
209 Hill, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7:25.1 27:39.7  
210 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna SR-4 Macalester 7:25.9 27:42.5  
211 Schafer, Sophie FR-1 Carleton 7:26.7 27:45.5  
212 Reed, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:27.3 27:47.9  
213 Higgins, Emma SO-2 Macalester 7:27.8 27:49.8  
214 Gusk, Allison SO-2 St. Scholastica 7:28.2 27:51.2 112
215 Michelson, Katherine SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7:28.4 27:51.8  
216 Klavins, Carly SO-2 Central College 7:29.4 27:55.6  
217 Martin, Juliette FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:29.8 27:57.3 113
218 Lauer, Jaylynn SO-2 Minnesota State 7:31.0 28:01.7  
219 Ruhman, Michaela SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7:32.1 28:05.9 114
220 Shutz, Risa FR-1 Willamette 7:32.5 28:07.1 115
221 Sallis, Jordan FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:32.5 28:07.2 116
222 Porter, Susan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:32.7 28:08.0 117
223 Anderson, Elisabeth SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 7:32.7 28:08.0 118
224 Elyea, Kirsten SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 7:33.2 28:09.7 119
225 Block, Siri SR-4 St. Olaf 7:33.2 28:09.8  
226 Totsch, Anna FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:33.6 28:11.3 120
227 Ortiz, Emily JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:34.5 28:14.5 121
228 Cody, Syndey JR-3 Martin Luther 7:34.6 28:15.1 122
229 Nolan, Katie SR-4 Northland 7:34.8 28:15.8 123
230 Olson, Caitlin JR-3 Augsburg 7:35.7 28:19.3  
231 Hamilton, Olivia SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7:36.9 28:23.8  
232 Lash, Abby JR-3 Martin Luther 7:38.4 28:29.1 124
233 Stelzner, Margaret SR-4 Macalester 7:38.9 28:31.1  
234 Verges, Emma FR-1 Macalester 7:38.9 28:31.3  
235 Punzel, Eliza FR-1 Martin Luther 7:39.4 28:32.9 125
236 Vought, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7:39.6 28:33.7  
237 Oliphant, Jordan SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7:39.7 28:34.0  
238 Huebner, Zoe FR-1 Augsburg 7:39.7 28:34.1  
239 York, Kathryn JR-3 St. Olaf 7:40.5 28:36.9  
240 Alpers, Lauren FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:41.7 28:41.6  
241 Hedberg, Kaley SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7:41.9 28:42.4  
242 Salas, Sarah SO-2 Central College 7:42.0 28:42.7  
243 Hoober, Rachel SR-4 St. Olaf 7:42.1 28:43.1  
244 Olsen, Aimee FR-1 Martin Luther 7:43.3 28:47.4 126
245 Carlson, Courtney FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7:43.9 28:49.8  
246 West, Maddie FR-1 Macalester 7:44.5 28:51.9  
247 Schulze, Katelyn FR-1 Central College 7:46.2 28:58.5  
248 Degen, Catherine JR-3 St. Catherine 7:46.3 28:58.6  
249 Abbott, Madeline SR-4 Macalester 7:46.5 28:59.5  
250 French, Julianna JR-3 St. Scholastica 7:47.1 29:01.6  
251 Munson, Olivia SO-2 St. Olaf 7:47.2 29:01.9  
252 Lawrence, Montana FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7:47.4 29:02.9 127
253 Blume, Emma JR-3 St. Scholastica 7:47.6 29:03.6  
254 Morehouse, Megan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 7:47.7 29:04.0 128
255 Berndt, Emma FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:48.4 29:06.4  
256 Thiel, Erika JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:50.3 29:13.6 129
257 Witmer, Sam JR-3 St. Catherine 7:51.3 29:17.2  
258 Thompson, Annika FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:52.9 29:23.2  
259 Berkenes, Alicia SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:53.0 29:23.7 130
260 Brink, Mathea SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7:53.6 29:25.8 131
261 Manthey, Alaina JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7:54.0 29:27.5 132
262 Czerneski, Carissa FR-1 Viterbo 7:54.3 29:28.6 133
263 Hallgren, Kiley SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 7:54.6 29:29.5 134
264 Strootman, Samara FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:54.8 29:30.6  
265 Olson, Mckenzie SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:55.5 29:32.9 135
266 Lee, Joanna FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:56.4 29:36.4  
267 Aho, Ashley SO-2 Finlandia 8:00.1 29:50.3  
268 Schwanke, Marina FR-1 Crown 8:00.4 29:51.4  
269 Vought, Colleen JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8:00.8 29:52.7  
270 Wagner Sherer, Madeleine SR-4 St. Olaf 8:01.0 29:53.5  
271 Requa, Amy FR-1 St. Olaf 8:01.2 29:54.3  
272 Olsen, Emmalie FR-1 Martin Luther 8:01.4 29:54.9 136
273 Soutthivong, Brianna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8:02.2 29:57.8 137
274 Diekman, Noelle FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8:02.6 29:59.5  
275 Langer, Arre JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8:03.9 30:04.4 138
276 Moe, Laura SR-4 St. Scholastica 8:04.1 30:04.9  
277 Jonson, Brittney FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8:05.1 30:08.8  
278 Sabrowsky, Nicole SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8:06.0 30:12.1  
279 Bollig, Madalyn SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8:06.8 30:15.2 139
280 Uribe, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8:07.4 30:17.3  
281 Kvebak, Elizabeth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:08.1 30:20.0  
282 Mueller, Elena SO-2 Martin Luther 8:10.3 30:28.1 140
283 Myers, Hannah JR-3 Crown 8:13.3 30:39.3  
284 Hao, Emily FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8:14.2 30:42.7  
285 Garvey, Caeles FR-1 Viterbo 8:14.3 30:43.0 141
286 Sweet, Amelia SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8:15.9 30:49.2 142
287 Menze, Kelsey JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8:16.5 30:51.5  
288 Moldstad, Brittany SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 8:16.8 30:52.5 143
289 Crail, Rebekah FR-1 St. Olaf 8:17.2 30:54.0  
290 Clement, Tassia SO-2 Martin Luther 8:18.1 30:57.3  
291 Joyal, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8:20.0 31:04.4 144
292 Ott, Maddy SO-2 Martin Luther 8:21.2 31:08.9  
293 Hodge, Maddie FR-1 St. Olaf 8:21.7 31:10.9  
294 Putz, Janet JR-3 Martin Luther 8:24.2 31:20.1  
295 Meyer, Isabel JR-3 Northland 8:26.3 31:27.8 145
296 Solberg, Tessa SR-4 Viterbo 8:26.6 31:29.1 146
297 Koetke, Brooklyn FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:29.1 31:38.2  
298 Carlson, Emma FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8:32.7 31:51.9  
299 Frey, Megan SO-2 Martin Luther 8:33.0 31:52.9  
300 Lieske, Anna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 8:34.0 31:56.5 147
301 Mahler, Sydney FR-1 St. Scholastica 8:34.3 31:57.7  
302 Kemp, Ellen FR-1 St. Olaf 8:35.1 32:00.5  
303 Grob, Maggie JR-3 St. Scholastica 8:36.7 32:06.8  
304 Koenig, Rachel SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8:39.2 32:15.9  
305 Hoffman, Chloe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8:46.1 32:41.6  
306 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaide FR-1 Macalester 8:46.9 32:44.8  
307 Holmstrom, Kaylor JR-3 Finlandia 8:47.2 32:45.9  
308 Jentges, Allison SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8:48.8 32:51.9  
309 Charlton, Missy JR-3 Central College 8:51.0 33:00.1  
310 Horning, Annika FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:56.0 33:18.7 148
311 Conroy, Hannah SR-4 Viterbo 9:02.1 33:41.4 149
312 Marzinske, Kari JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 9:09.1 34:07.6  
313 Gaskov, Breena SO-2 Northland 9:10.1 34:11.1 150
314 Amescua, Celeste FR-1 Northland 9:22.2 34:56.3 151
315 Brand, Emily SO-2 Martin Luther 9:25.7 35:09.3  
316 Hignell, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9:28.9 35:21.4  
317 Neamonitaki, Myrto FR-1 St. Olaf 9:41.6 36:08.6  
318 Clements, Katelin SR-4 Viterbo 10:32.0 39:16.8 152
319 Jorgensen, Sarah SO-2 Northland 10:43.0 39:57.6 153
320 Quintero Diaz, Kassandra FR-1 Augsburg 11:10.3 41:39.5  
Men's 8k Team Scores

Teams

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:53 26:10 41 1 6 9 12 13 24 39
2 2:13:45 26:45 91 3 14 18 27 29 35 41
3 2:14:10 26:50 102 4 10 19 31 38 47 62
4 2:14:09 26:49 126 2 7 15 37 65 94 95
5 2:15:11 27:02 130 11 16 21 26 56 67 75
6 2:16:29 27:17 160 17 25 28 42 48 73 90
7 2:18:15 27:39 229 5 50 53 60 61 83 86
8 2:18:34 27:42 241 22 30 44 69 76 77 78
9 2:19:13 27:50 257 34 40 45 66 72 84 106
10 2:19:47 27:57 268 49 51 52 57 59 63 64
11 2:19:38 27:55 268 8 23 55 89 93 98 110
12 2:20:11 28:02 297 32 36 68 80 81 82 103
13 2:22:44 28:32 347 33 46 74 92 102 108 115
14 2:23:42 28:44 370 43 54 70 96 107 116 123
15 2:23:42 28:44 376 20 71 85 99 101 105 111
16 2:24:08 28:49 409 58 79 87 88 97 100 113
17 2:39:54 31:58 555 91 104 114 117 129    
18 2:40:08 32:01 586 109 112 120 121 124 130 131
19 2:47:19 33:27 610 118 119 122 125 126 127 128
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.9 25:10.6 1
2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 5:08.5 25:33.9 2
3 Sedbrook, Cody SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:12.7 25:54.6 3
4 Henschel, Jack SO-2 St. Olaf 5:14.9 26:05.4 4
5 Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 5:15.4 26:08.2 5
6 Lueck, Kyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:16.6 26:14.0 6
7 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 5:17.5 26:18.6 7
8 Bitter, Ben SO-2 Martin Luther 5:17.6 26:19.0 8
9 Treacy, Patrick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.6 26:24.1 9
10 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 5:18.8 26:25.0 10
11 Carlson, Keith JR-3 Willamette 5:19.5 26:28.5 11
12 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:20.3 26:32.2 12
13 Dupont, Anthony JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:20.4 26:33.1 13
14 Overmyer, Isaac JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:20.5 26:33.2 14
15 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 5:21.5 26:38.5 15
16 Montague, Michael SO-2 Willamette 5:22.6 26:43.5 16
17 Schauer, Charles SR-4 Winona State 5:22.9 26:45.2 17
18 Lahr, Luke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:23.0 26:45.9 18
19 Anderson, William JR-3 St. Olaf 5:23.6 26:48.9 19
20 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:23.6 26:49.0 20
21 Wecker, Morris FR-1 Willamette 5:23.8 26:49.8 21
22 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:24.3 26:52.1 22
23 Gurgel, Ryan SO-2 Martin Luther 5:25.9 27:00.1 23
24 Kobilarcsik, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.9 27:00.4 24
25 Parent, Reed SR-4 Winona State 5:26.9 27:05.0 25
26 Reese, Cayce FR-1 Willamette 5:28.0 27:10.8 26
27 Anderson, Blake SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:28.4 27:12.4 27
28 Frank, Jesse JR-3 Winona State 5:29.0 27:15.8 28
29 Armbruster, Adam JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:29.9 27:19.8 29
30 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:29.9 27:19.9 30
31 Plumb, Andrew JR-3 St. Olaf 5:30.1 27:21.0 31
32 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:30.3 27:22.2 32
33 Walpole, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5:30.4 27:22.7 33
34 Doherty, James JR-3 Macalester 5:30.6 27:23.5 34
35 Pulver, Grant SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:30.8 27:24.6 35
36 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:30.9 27:25.3 36
37 Nakajima, Hiroshi SR-4 Carleton 5:31.5 27:27.9 37
38 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 5:32.1 27:31.0 38
39 Lueck, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:32.6 27:33.4 39
40 Boranian, Chris JR-3 Macalester 5:32.7 27:34.2 40
41 Kubat, Braydon FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:32.9 27:34.8 41
42 Turba, Kyle FR-1 Winona State 5:33.0 27:35.6 42
43 Peterson, Josh SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:33.3 27:37.2  
44 Hill, Kendall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:33.5 27:37.8  
45 Foss, Easton JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:33.5 27:37.9 43
46 Rasmussen, Anders JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:33.6 27:38.6 44
47 Lepak, Jake SO-2 Macalester 5:34.1 27:41.2 45
48 Dolan, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.3 27:41.7  
49 Jessen, Henry SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:34.8 27:44.5  
50 Bieri, Rand JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5:35.0 27:45.2 46
51 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 5:35.1 27:46.1 47
52 Cohorst, Cole FR-1 Winona State 5:35.6 27:48.4 48
53 Naughton, Alex SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:35.8 27:49.7  
54 Gilbertson, Jeremy FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:36.3 27:51.9 49
55 Pape, Kyle JR-3 Central College 5:36.9 27:54.7 50
56 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:37.2 27:56.2 51
57 Madigan, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:37.4 27:57.2 52
58 Toomey, Jordan JR-3 Central College 5:37.4 27:57.6 53
59 Boedigheimer, Isaac FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:37.5 27:57.6 54
60 Fleischmann, Jonathan SR-4 Martin Luther 5:37.6 27:58.4 55
61 Kobylka, Jack SR-4 Willamette 5:37.8 27:59.5 56
62 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:37.9 28:00.1 57
63 Kluver, Jake SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:38.0 28:00.1  
64 Sassenberg, Tyler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:38.3 28:01.6 58
65 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:38.5 28:02.6 59
66 Midtvedt, Wyatt SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:38.8 28:04.1  
67 Specht, Jon SR-4 Central College 5:39.4 28:07.3 60
68 Sanders, Nate FR-1 Central College 5:39.6 28:08.2 61
69 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 5:39.8 28:09.3 62
70 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:39.9 28:09.7 63
71 Wischnack, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:39.9 28:09.8 64
72 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 5:40.1 28:11.0 65
73 Grant, Spencer JR-3 Macalester 5:40.3 28:11.8 66
74 Frankel, Max FR-1 Willamette 5:40.5 28:12.6 67
75 Larson, Erik JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:40.5 28:12.9 68
76 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:41.0 28:15.1 69
77 Pearson, Cam SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:41.2 28:16.3 70
78 Smalley, Owen FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:41.3 28:16.5  
79 Lebourgeois, Cole FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:41.3 28:16.6  
80 Couser, Chad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:41.9 28:20.0  
81 Peterson, Jackson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:42.0 28:20.2  
82 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:42.3 28:21.8 71
83 Jarka-Sellers, Peter SO-2 Macalester 5:42.5 28:22.7 72
84 Stevensen, Ross FR-1 Winona State 5:42.7 28:23.5 73
85 Binfet, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:42.9 28:24.8 74
86 Kirtley, Alec JR-3 St. Olaf 5:43.1 28:25.8  
87 Brenk, Christopher SO-2 St. Olaf 5:43.2 28:26.0  
88 Bulger, Kellen SO-2 Willamette 5:43.5 28:27.6 75
89 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 5:43.5 28:27.7  
90 Haugen, Connor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:43.8 28:29.2 76
91 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:43.8 28:29.2 77
92 Primozich, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 5:43.8 28:29.3  
93 Foster, Caleb SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:44.1 28:30.8 78
94 Abraham, Raymond SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:44.5 28:32.5 79
95 Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:44.7 28:33.6  
96 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:44.7 28:33.8 80
97 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:45.4 28:37.1 81
98 Shinn, Keaton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:45.6 28:38.1  
99 Kneeskern, Noah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:45.8 28:39.4 82
100 Kempf, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:46.2 28:41.3  
101 Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 5:46.9 28:44.7 83
102 Winn, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:47.2 28:45.9  
103 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:48.0 28:49.9  
104 Johnson, Adrian FR-1 Macalester 5:48.3 28:51.5 84
105 Herman, Zach SO-2 St. Olaf 5:48.3 28:51.5  
106 Brecheisen, Justin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:48.6 28:53.2  
107 Malikowski, Jordan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:48.7 28:53.4 85
108 Huss, Tim JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:48.8 28:54.2  
109 Hill, Parker JR-3 Central College 5:49.0 28:54.9 86
110 Roanhorse, David JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:49.2 28:56.0 87
111 Leonard, Christian FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:49.4 28:57.3  
112 Donner, Taylor SR-4 Central College 5:50.0 28:59.8  
113 Cease, Edmund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:50.0 29:00.2 88
114 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 5:50.1 29:00.5  
115 Lotz, Jerry FR-1 Central College 5:50.1 29:00.6  
116 Bakken, Eric SR-4 St. Olaf 5:50.2 29:01.2  
117 Wilkens, Justin SR-4 Martin Luther 5:50.3 29:01.6 89
118 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 5:50.6 29:02.8  
119 Wright, Owen SO-2 St. Olaf 5:50.7 29:03.7  
120 Zakrzewski, Garett SO-2 Winona State 5:50.8 29:03.8 90
121 Chmelik, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 5:50.9 29:04.7  
122 Woetzel, Carter FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:50.9 29:04.7  
123 Slagel, Isaac SO-2 St. Olaf 5:51.2 29:05.8  
124 Kizer, Preston SO-2 Central College 5:51.4 29:07.0  
125 Clements, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:51.8 29:08.9  
126 Miller, Eli SO-2 Central College 5:52.0 29:10.1  
127 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Augsburg 5:52.1 29:10.4 91
128 Warning, Micah SO-2 Winona State 5:52.2 29:11.0  
129 Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:52.5 29:12.2  
130 Scruggs, Nathan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:52.8 29:13.7  
131 Simon, Jackson SO-2 St. Olaf 5:53.0 29:15.0  
132 Sunvold, Daniel SO-2 Central College 5:53.0 29:15.1  
133 Egdorf, John FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:53.3 29:16.5  
134 Baumann, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:53.3 29:16.5  
135 Mazurek, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5:53.7 29:18.2 92
136 Olson, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:53.7 29:18.6  
137 Paal, Matthew SO-2 St. Olaf 5:54.0 29:19.9  
138 Carter, Ethan FR-1 Martin Luther 5:54.0 29:20.1 93
139 Dea, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 5:54.1 29:20.6  
140 Hemmelman, Ethan SR-4 Winona State 5:55.2 29:25.7  
141 Schold, Chris SO-2 St. Olaf 5:55.4 29:26.8  
142 Kivela, Erik FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:55.4 29:26.9  
143 Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 5:55.5 29:27.2 94
144 Pavelka, Bridger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:55.7 29:28.4  
145 Rudberg, Andy SR-4 St. Olaf 5:55.9 29:29.2  
146 Phelan, Conrad SO-2 Carleton 5:55.9 29:29.5 95
147 Seuferer, Bryant SO-2 Central College 5:56.1 29:30.5  
148 Juenemann, Izaak SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:57.0 29:34.6 96
149 Lindgren, Lukas FR-1 St. Olaf 5:57.2 29:35.8  
150 Melendez, Eric JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:57.4 29:36.7  
151 Anderson, Ryan SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:57.8 29:38.7 97
152 Brands, Josh SO-2 Martin Luther 5:58.5 29:42.3 98
153 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:59.1 29:45.0  
154 DeBlieck, Derek SR-4 St. Olaf 5:59.2 29:45.9  
155 Barnhart, Andy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:59.6 29:47.6  
156 Bransky, Jacob SO-2 Carleton 5:59.6 29:47.6  
157 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:59.6 29:47.7 99
158 David, Evan FR-1 Carleton 5:59.6 29:47.7  
159 Barnack, Benjamin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:59.7 29:48.5 100
160 Bettes, Brian SO-2 St. Olaf 6:00.1 29:50.4  
161 Meaden, Jonathon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:00.1 29:50.5 101
162 Scott, Benjamin SO-2 St. Olaf 6:00.3 29:51.4  
163 Stelk, Ben SR-4 Central College 6:00.6 29:52.5  
164 Carlson, Edward SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:00.8 29:53.9 102
165 Muur, Mason SO-2 Central College 6:00.9 29:54.0  
166 Stordahl, Tyler JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6:01.7 29:58.4  
167 Taylor, Matt SO-2 Willamette 6:01.8 29:58.8  
168 Haugrud, Connor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:03.0 30:04.5 103
169 Erickson, Benjamin JR-3 Augsburg 6:03.3 30:06.0 104
170 Stresemann, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 6:03.5 30:07.2  
171 Johnson, Brendan SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6:03.6 30:07.6  
172 Olson, Anders FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6:04.4 30:11.8  
173 Olsem, Isaiah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:04.8 30:13.5 105
174 Swartwoudt, Trent FR-1 Central College 6:04.9 30:14.1  
175 Olson, Casey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6:04.9 30:14.2  
176 Ebner, Nolan SR-4 Macalester 6:05.1 30:15.3 106
177 Rodefeld, McEwan FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:05.3 30:16.2 107
178 Friedrich, Justin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 6:05.5 30:17.2  
179 Lehman, Dalten SO-2 Central College 6:05.7 30:18.1  
180 Gee, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6:05.9 30:18.9 108
181 Aaberg, Alden SO-2 St. Olaf 6:06.2 30:20.7  
182 Baumeister, Mark FR-1 Macalester 6:06.6 30:22.8  
183 O'Donnell-Hoff, Sam SO-2 Macalester 6:06.9 30:23.8  
184 Johnson, Kristofer FR-1 St. Olaf 6:07.3 30:26.1  
185 Norton, Isaiah FR-1 Viterbo 6:07.6 30:27.5  
186 Ware Joncas, Spencer SO-2 St. Olaf 6:07.9 30:28.8  
187 Prince, Stefan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6:08.3 30:31.1 109
188 Melso, Jacob SO-2 Martin Luther 6:08.5 30:31.9 110
189 Gonzalez, Max SR-4 Winona State 6:09.0 30:34.7  
190 Gordon, Alex SR-4 Macalester 6:09.1 30:35.2  
191 Siira, Adam FR-1 Winona State 6:09.6 30:37.2  
192 Milner, Michael SO-2 Macalester 6:10.0 30:39.4  
193 Haberman, Emmett SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 6:10.0 30:39.7  
194 McKinley, David SR-4 Carleton 6:10.4 30:41.6  
195 Hershewe, Edward SO-2 Carleton 6:10.6 30:42.5  
196 VonDeylen, Caleb SO-2 Martin Luther 6:10.7 30:42.8  
197 Melhorn, Robbie JR-3 Willamette 6:10.7 30:42.8  
198 Pancoast, Olsen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6:11.0 30:44.6  
199 Moris, Tanner FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:11.4 30:46.2 111
200 Finn, Michael FR-1 St. Olaf 6:11.5 30:46.7  
201 Miller, Mitchell SR-4 St. Olaf 6:11.6 30:47.6  
202 Reyes Herrera, Edwin SO-2 Macalester 6:12.1 30:49.9  
203 Tweit, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:12.8 30:53.2 112
204 Peterson, Zeb SR-4 Viterbo 6:13.5 30:56.9  
205 Pfiffner, Austin SO-2 Central College 6:13.6 30:57.4  
206 Strauss, Ryan SO-2 Central College 6:15.3 31:05.9  
207 Stanek, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:15.4 31:06.3 113
208 Aehl, Peter SO-2 St. Olaf 6:15.6 31:07.1  
209 Mercier, Alex FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:16.5 31:11.7  
210 Eicher, Zach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:17.5 31:16.5  
211 Thomson, Colin JR-3 Central College 6:18.6 31:22.2  
212 Bauer, Max JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6:18.6 31:22.2  
213 Townsend, Ben SO-2 Macalester 6:19.0 31:24.2  
214 McLeer, William FR-1 Augsburg 6:19.0 31:24.3 114
215 Connealy, Joel FR-1 Central College 6:19.5 31:26.5  
216 Wilson, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:19.9 31:28.6  
217 Ellis, Ethan JR-3 Carleton 6:20.1 31:29.6  
218 Seeb, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:20.2 31:30.0 115
219 Cline, Jacob FR-1 Central College 6:20.3 31:30.8  
220 Wegter, Michael SR-4 St. Olaf 6:20.6 31:32.4  
221 Morgan, Sawyer SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:21.4 31:36.1 116
222 Miller, Greg FR-1 Augsburg 6:22.4 31:41.1 117
223 Stone, David SO-2 St. Olaf 6:22.6 31:41.9  
224 Drachenberg, Alec JR-3 Northland 6:22.9 31:43.8 118
225 Clark, Dillon JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:23.6 31:47.0  
226 Thielke, Christian FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:24.1 31:49.7  
227 Caracci, Jeremy SR-4 Central College 6:26.7 32:02.6  
228 FROZENE, RYLEY FR-1 Northland 6:27.6 32:06.9 119
229 Feeney, Will SR-4 Macalester 6:28.9 32:13.2  
230 Segura, Gabe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:29.3 32:15.6  
231 Abegglen, Samuel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6:29.6 32:17.0  
232 Tongen, Brady FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:29.9 32:18.4  
233 Tollefson, Aidan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:30.4 32:20.7  
234 Santopadre, Justin SO-2 Winona State 6:31.1 32:24.6  
235 Leese, Baylor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:31.8 32:27.6  
236 Carlson, Jae FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:32.7 32:32.1 120
237 Nuese, Brendon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:34.9 32:43.3  
238 Retz, Samuel FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:35.3 32:45.1 121
239 Schelling, Kyle SR-4 Central College 6:35.7 32:47.1  
240 Kasun, Andy SR-4 Northland 6:38.0 32:58.9 122
241 Riley, Nate FR-1 Martin Luther 6:38.7 33:02.1  
242 Martinez, Mason JR-3 Macalester 6:39.0 33:03.8  
243 Green, Evan FR-1 St. Olaf 6:39.3 33:05.1  
244 Hughes, Mitchell FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:40.9 33:13.0 123
245 Wenzel, Collin SR-4 Martin Luther 6:42.5 33:20.9  
246 Sandok, Connor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6:43.1 33:24.0  
247 Birr, Nathan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6:43.7 33:26.9 124
248 Doege, Michel JR-3 St. Scholastica 6:44.7 33:32.1  
249 Froland, Tommy SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6:46.3 33:39.8  
250 Sam, Steven JR-3 Viterbo 6:46.8 33:42.2  
251 Broberg, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6:48.9 33:53.1  
252 Clark, Taylor SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6:53.0 34:13.2  
253 Nemec, Nicholas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 6:54.7 34:21.9  
254 Johan, Aidan SR-4 Northland 6:54.7 34:21.9 125
255 McBane, Robert SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7:00.5 34:50.8  
256 Cook, Darren FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7:01.8 34:57.0  
257 Kinfu, Matthew FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:03.0 35:03.1  
258 Niemeyer, Trenton FR-1 Central College 7:05.9 35:17.2  
259 Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:07.9 35:27.1  
260 Elmhorst, Michael SR-4 Crown 7:08.9 35:32.4  
261 Henning, John SR-4 Martin Luther 7:12.4 35:49.5  
262 McPHERSON, SAM FR-1 Northland 7:16.1 36:07.9 126
263 DODGE, TYLER FR-1 Northland 7:22.8 36:41.3 127
264 DODGE, AUSTIN FR-1 Northland 7:22.9 36:41.7 128
265 Lerch, Matt JR-3 St. Scholastica 7:23.8 36:46.5  
266 Young, David SR-4 Martin Luther 7:25.0 36:52.2  
267 Said, Yasir JR-3 Augsburg 7:33.3 37:33.4 129
268 Huffman, KC FR-1 Central College 7:39.6 38:04.7  
269 Medina, Kress SO-2 Crown 7:39.6 38:04.7  
270 Sweet, Theodore FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:41.3 38:13.3  
271 Stokes, Rob SO-2 Macalester 7:42.3 38:18.2  
272 Wedemeier, Josh SR-4 Crown 7:49.1 38:52.3  
273 Huonder, Dalton FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7:50.3 38:58.1 130
274 Chae, David FR-1 Crown 7:53.1 39:12.2  
275 Bless, Michael JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 8:04.9 40:10.6 131
276 Tanner, Clayton SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8:07.8 40:24.9  
277 LaBLANC, DREW FR-1 Northland 8:36.9 42:49.9  
278 Thiel, Matt JR-3 Martin Luther 9:21.1 46:29.7