Belmont Bulldog Invitational 2017 Date: 10-03-17   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dawson, Chance JR Moultonborough Middle School 6:36.8 13:13.5  
2 Misavage, Eben SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:38.4 13:16.8  
3 Perkins, Matthew JR Kingswood Regional 6:41.5 13:22.9 1
4 Mousseau, Sullivan JR Laconia Middle School XC 6:42.2 13:24.3 2
5 Livingston, Grady JR Kennett Middle School 6:44.7 13:29.3 3
6 Mousseau, Finnian SO Laconia Middle School XC 6:48.5 13:37.0 4
7 Arsenault, Casey SO Kingswood Regional 6:51.9 13:43.7 5
8 Jacobs, Matthew SO Kingswood Regional 6:52.5 13:45.0 6
9 Gandini, Patrick SO Gilford Middle School 6:54.1 13:48.1 7
10 Biche, Ben SO Kennett Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.8 8
11 Bisson, Luc JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:04.6 14:09.2 9
12 Smith, Tristan JR Kennett Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.6 10
13 Sullivan, Joseph JR Newfound Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.4 11
14 Huckman, Tim JR Kingswood Regional 7:11.6 14:23.2 12
15 Pare, Chris JR Belmont Middle School 7:13.7 14:27.4 13
16 Hossack, Jonathan SO Kingswood Regional 7:16.5 14:33.0 14
17 Volo, Wade JR Kennett Middle School 7:24.0 14:48.0 15
18 Ballou, Spencer JR Kennett Middle School 7:25.0 14:50.0 16
19 Olivier, Colby JR Kennett Middle School 7:30.4 15:00.7 17
20 Morgan, Sean JR Kennett Middle School 7:31.1 15:02.2 18
21 Boudman, Jackson JR Kingswood Regional 7:37.8 15:15.5 19
22 Ebner, Leo FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:37.9 15:15.8 20
23 Fay, Shane JR Kennett Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.3  
24 Mola, Scott JR Kennett Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1  
25 Paraskos, Josh JR Kingswood Regional 7:52.9 15:45.8 21
26 Caron, David FR Newfound Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.6 22
27 Carroll-Burr, Charlie JR Belmont Middle School 8:02.6 16:05.1 23
28 Sargent, Sean FR Belmont Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.3 24
29 Mack, Jayden JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:04.9 16:09.8  
30 Lee, Kaeden SO Kennett Middle School 8:07.0 16:13.9  
31 Marunowski, Grady 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:09.3 16:18.6 25
32 Semales, Austyn 8 Belmont Middle School 8:12.0 16:23.9 26
33 Grasso, Carver FR Plymouth Elementary School 8:13.8 16:27.6 27
34 Johnson, Sam JR Kingswood Regional 8:14.0 16:27.9  
35 Mako, Dakota JR Moultonborough Middle School 8:17.9 16:35.7  
36 DeHart, Dane SO Gilford Middle School 8:22.0 16:43.9 28
37 Hammel, Dylan JR Gilford Middle School 8:22.9 16:45.8 29
38 Martin, Jack JR Kennett Middle School 8:29.6 16:59.2  
39 Warren, Nate JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:32.5 17:04.9 30
40 Townsend, Mitchell JR Gilford Middle School 8:41.1 17:22.2 31
41 Marceau, Krystian FR Belmont Middle School 8:41.8 17:23.5 32
42 Roberts, Jason JR Belmont Middle School 8:46.8 17:33.5 33
43 Powers, Jesse SO Gilford Middle School 8:50.9 17:41.8 34
44 Townsend, Alden FR Gilford Middle School 8:53.0 17:46.0 35
45 Wachsmuth, Dawson SO Kingswood Regional 8:55.3 17:50.5  
46 Girouard, Ethan JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:56.8 17:53.6 36
47 Kelley, Aidan JR Kingswood Regional 8:58.2 17:56.3  
48 Viands, Braden JR Kingswood Regional 9:01.1 18:02.1  
49 LaPlume, Benjamin SO Newfound Middle School 9:03.1 18:06.2 37
50 Christensen, Evan FR Belmont Middle School 9:05.2 18:10.3 38
51 Tucker, Evan 8 Belmont Middle School 9:05.8 18:11.5  
52 McGeary, TJ FR Plymouth Elementary School 9:06.4 18:12.7 39
53 Hinton, Logan SO Newfound Middle School 9:10.0 18:20.0 40
54 Kelsch, MacCarey SO Kennett Middle School 9:11.0 18:21.9  
55 Thompson, Aidan SO Kingswood Regional 9:14.6 18:29.1  
56 Scott, Ryan FR Alton Central School 9:15.3 18:30.6  
57 Swanker, Perry JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:16.3 18:32.6  
58 Valentine, Josiah 8 Gilford Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.5 41
59 Snell, Brodie SO Kennett Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.5  
60 Viger, Bridger SO Kennett Middle School 9:29.1 18:58.1  
61 Colson, Camden JR Kingswood Regional 9:31.8 19:03.6  
62 Lewis, Baidyn FR Belmont Middle School 9:37.3 19:14.5  
63 Marsach, Brandon JR Newfound Middle School 9:38.8 19:17.5 42
64 Kenerson, Sylas JR Alton Central School 10:09.4 20:18.8  
65 McGiaffigan, Brayden SO Kennett Middle School 10:10.5 20:20.9  
66 Smet, Hunter FR Laconia Middle School XC 10:12.9 20:25.7 43
67 Randall, Jack FR Laconia Middle School XC 10:21.0 20:41.9 44
68 Boisselle, Brice FR Belmont Middle School 10:23.2 20:46.3  
69 Lavoie, Nate FR Belmont Middle School 10:23.9 20:47.7  
70 Best, Jared SO Laconia Middle School XC 10:27.6 20:55.1 45
71 Stover, Zebulon FR Alton Central School 10:39.3 21:18.5  
72 Sachetta, Reece FR Belmont Middle School 10:43.1 21:26.2  
73 Sawyer, Jaimen FR Gilford Middle School 10:46.9 21:33.7  
74 Flanagan, Dylan JR Belmont Middle School 10:53.0 21:45.9  
75 Blandford, John SO Gilford Middle School 11:15.2 22:30.4  
76 Miles, Brian JR Belmont Middle School 11:16.8 22:33.6  
77 Mason, Paul FR Plymouth Elementary School 11:33.8 23:07.5  
78 Czerwinski, Ben FR Gilford Middle School 11:35.5 23:10.9  
79 MacLean, Brady SO Newfound Middle School 11:43.6 23:27.1 46
80 Gandini, Kyle 8 Gilford Middle School 12:51.0 25:42.0  
81 Egers, Jordan SO Kennett Middle School 13:55.3 27:50.5  
82 Eldridge, Bryson JR Kennett Middle School 14:17.5 28:34.9  
83 Delgadillo, Arturo FR Gilford Middle School 14:24.1 28:48.2