2017 Ben Brackett MS XC Invitational Date: 10-07-17   Venue: Keene High School - Keene, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kindopp, Torin JR Chesterfield School 5:21 10:42 1
2 Morris, Austin JR Keene Middle School 5:37 11:14 2
3 Visser, Fitsum SO Keene Middle School 5:44 11:29 3
4 Giza, Jett FR Keene Middle School 5:49 11:39 4
5 Johnson, Silas JR Keene Middle School 5:52 11:45 5
6 Somma, Donovan SO Keene Middle School 5:54 11:49 6
7 French, Zazo SO Chesterfield School 6:07 12:14 7
8 Fox, Tristan FR Surry Village Charter School 6:11 12:23  
9 Gomarlo, Gavin FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:13 12:26 8
10 Hayes, Finn JR Chesterfield School 6:13 12:27 9
11 Tran, Man Dai JR Keene Middle School 6:14 12:28 10
12 Hertzler, Ben SO Keene Middle School 6:17 12:34 11
13 Nelligan, Sean SO Keene Middle School 6:17 12:35  
14 Gazaway, Justus JR Keene Middle School 6:19 12:39  
15 Keller, Matt JR Keene Middle School 6:20 12:41  
16 Sipler, Lucas JR Keene Middle School 6:24 12:48  
17 Grissom, Keller JR Keene Middle School 6:24 12:49  
18 Kress, Noah JR Keene Middle School 6:25 12:51  
19 Ivan, David FR Chesterfield School 6:32 13:04 12
20 Carlson, Donovan SO Keene Middle School 6:33 13:06  
21 Smith, Josh FR Keene Middle School 6:35 13:10  
22 Nolan, Eric SO Keene Middle School 6:35 13:11  
23 Lombarra, Gavin FR Surry Village Charter School 6:38 13:16  
24 Bartlett, Noah SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:39 13:18 13
25 Lavallee, Chris JR Keene Middle School 6:42 13:24  
26 Farnsworth, Asher FR Keene Middle School 6:47 13:34  
27 Jackson, Connor FR Keene Middle School 6:50 13:40  
28 Hall, Hayden SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:50 13:41 14
29 McIntyre, Dan FR Keene Middle School 6:54 13:48  
30 Petrovich, Luke SO Keene Middle School 6:56 13:53  
31 Friedman, Jacob FR Keene Middle School 6:59 13:58  
32 Hogancamp, Rylan SO Keene Middle School 6:59 13:59  
33 Kray, Donovan FR Keene Middle School 7:03 14:07  
34 Joslyn, Jace FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:07 14:15 15
35 McConnell, Murphy FR Marlborough School 7:11 14:22 16
36 LaFontaine, Lucas SO Chesterfield School 7:13 14:26 17
37 Brown, Cameron JR Chesterfield School 7:15 14:30 18
38 Robinson, Ben JR Surry Village Charter School 7:15 14:31  
39 Barnard, Kieran JR St Joseph Keene 7:18 14:36  
40 Morel, Josh SO Chesterfield School 7:19 14:39 19
41 Ullman, Zak SO Chesterfield School 7:20 14:40  
42 Whitney-Bechard, Dustin 8 Marlborough School 7:23 14:46 20
43 Logan, Nick SO Keene Middle School 7:27 14:55  
44 M, Warren JR Keene Middle School 7:38 15:17  
45 Greer, Damon SO Marlborough School 7:50 15:40 21
46 Reuhr, Jackson FR Keene Middle School 7:52 15:44  
47 Lewis, Ethan FR Keene Middle School 7:52 15:45  
48 McLean, Miles JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:55 15:50 22
49 Bowmen, Luke FR Surry Village Charter School 7:57 15:55  
50 Tonderys, Nick JR Keene Middle School 8:01 16:03  
51 Case, Justin JR Keene Middle School 8:15 16:30  
52 Thatcher, Quinn JR Keene Middle School 8:27 16:54  
53 Troian, Myles FR Keene Middle School 8:37 17:14  
54 Bunker, Justin SO Marlborough School 8:58 17:57 23
55 Stevens, Chris FR Keene Middle School 8:59 17:58  
56 Wilbur, Lucas FR Keene Middle School 9:05 18:11  
57 Pursell, Caleb SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:11 18:22 24
58 Hebert, Jack SO Marlborough School 9:28 18:57 25
59 Bass, James FR Keene Middle School 9:55 19:50