Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
CIC Conference Championships
Date:
09-30-17
Venue:
Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Hornocker, Margo
SR
Oak Hill
5:46.6
17:56.9
1
2
Gamble, Mollie
SR
Oak Hill
5:59.8
18:38.0
2
3
Hasty, Jenessa
SR
Oak Hill
6:22.3
19:47.9
3
4
Lane, Kaylee
SR
Elwood Community
6:26.5
20:01.0
4
5
Hart, Savannah
SR
Oak Hill
6:35.3
20:28.2
5
6
Robey, Kinzie
SR
Oak Hill
6:35.8
20:29.8
6
7
Jackson, Selah
SR
Oak Hill
6:43.6
20:54.1
7
8
Fones, Carli
SR
Mississinewa
6:49.4
21:12.1
8
9
Hartley, Abby
SR
Frankton
6:49.4
21:12.2
9
10
Reed, Falynne
SR
Blackford
6:49.6
21:12.6
11
Hornocker, Kate
SR
Oak Hill
6:56.6
21:34.5
10
12
Cole, Caylene
SR
Frankton
7:01.6
21:50.0
11
13
Dodson, Ireland
SR
Oak Hill
7:03.6
21:56.3
14
Todd, Courtney
SR
Elwood Community
7:11.9
22:22.1
12
15
Taylor, Sherrie
SR
Elwood Community
7:14.8
22:31.1
13
16
Thurman, Natalie
SR
Blackford
7:17.0
22:37.8
17
Austin, Maggi
SR
Oak Hill
7:19.2
22:44.7
18
Kerrigan, Meadow
SR
Frankton
7:20.3
22:48.2
14
19
Craw, Laynie
SR
Eastbrook
7:21.3
22:51.2
15
20
Manning, Eleana
SR
Eastbrook
7:26.4
23:07.0
16
21
Quimby, Kayla
SR
Frankton
7:33.5
23:29.2
17
22
Huff, Kiley
SR
Frankton
7:34.6
23:32.7
18
23
Hintz, Shelby
SR
Frankton
7:37.9
23:42.7
19
24
Zerbe, Mary
SR
Mississinewa
7:38.8
23:45.6
20
25
Rowe, Sabrina
SR
Frankton
7:38.8
23:45.6
21
26
Stuber, Jade
SR
Eastbrook
7:40.4
23:50.4
22
27
Barnett, Zoey
SR
Madison-Grant
7:40.6
23:51.3
28
Poff, Abby
SR
Frankton
7:41.7
23:54.5
29
Bodie, Jordan
SR
Alexandria
7:43.7
24:00.7
30
Rudder, Kelsey
SR
Elwood Community
7:49.2
24:18.0
23
31
Cox, Kaylene
SR
Eastbrook
7:49.7
24:19.5
24
32
Edgell, Shealanna
SR
Alexandria
7:50.4
24:21.6
33
Coats, Mercy
SR
Elwood Community
7:50.4
24:21.7
25
34
Taylor, Camille
SR
Oak Hill
7:51.8
24:26.1
35
Leak, Audrey
SR
Oak Hill
7:52.9
24:29.6
36
Saylor, Chloe
SR
Mississinewa
7:59.0
24:48.4
26
37
Luedtke, Jordan
SR
Mississinewa
8:04.1
25:04.2
27
38
Riddle, Katie
SR
Elwood Community
8:14.8
25:37.4
28
39
Young, Lynnzey
SR
Mississinewa
8:18.9
25:50.3
29
40
Hunter, Chelsea
SR
Alexandria
8:22.1
26:00.1
41
Keeley, Holly
SR
Alexandria
8:30.4
26:25.9
42
Mooney, Leann
SR
Madison-Grant
8:45.1
27:11.8
43
Morrical , Ashlyn
SR
Mississinewa
8:48.7
27:22.9
30
44
Hollars, Kaleigh
SR
Oak Hill
8:51.7
27:32.2
45
Walker, Corinne
SR
Eastbrook
8:51.8
27:32.5
31
46
Lang, Hannah
SR
Elwood Community
9:13.4
28:39.7
32
47
Neubauer, Gracie
SR
Madison-Grant
9:42.4
30:09.7
48
Gonzalez, Andrea
SR
Blackford
10:05.3
31:20.9
49
Lessley, Cameron
SR
Mississinewa
10:09.4
31:33.5
33
50
Alcala, Ellie
SR
Madison-Grant
10:29.4
32:35.8
51
Zent, Madisen
SR
Alexandria
DNF
51
Manning, Rachel
SR
Eastbrook
DNF
51
Gurbor, Maria
SR
Eastbrook
DNF
51
Warner, Mercede
SR
Alexandria
DNF
51
Bodie, Jordan
SR
Alexandria
DNF
51
Fisher, Aurora
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
51
Hall, Karissa
SR
Frankton
DNF
51
Rogers, Zoe
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
51
Williams, Anika
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
51
Mayfield, Lacey
SR
Madison-Grant
DNF