Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear Invitational
Date:
09-30-17
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Murphy, Kieran
SR
Oyster River
5:14
16:18
1
2
Reynolds, David
SR
Merrimack Valley
5:17
16:27
2
3
Tanguay, Evan
SR
Coe-Brown
5:17
16:28
3
4
Allen, Jeffrey
SR
Campbell
5:23
16:44
5
Keegan, Henry
SR
Oyster River
5:26
16:54
4
6
Stenslie, Max
SR
Oyster River
5:27
16:57
5
7
Coogan, William
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:27
16:59
6
8
Donnelly, Colin
SR
Winnacunnet
5:29
17:03
7
9
Khalil, Dylan
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:29
17:03
8
10
Stinchfield, Cameron
SR
Kingswood
5:29
17:04
9
11
Carrico, Myles
SR
Oyster River
5:29
17:05
10
12
O'Brien, Andrew
SR
Oyster River
5:31
17:09
11
13
Pooler, Wyatt
SR
Kingswood
5:31
17:11
12
14
Somero, Dakota
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:32
17:13
13
15
Sawyer, Spenser
SR
Windham
5:32
17:13
14
16
Vaillancourt, Landen
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:32
17:14
15
17
Thompson, Joshua
SR
Dover
5:33
17:15
16
18
Spinney, Parker
SR
Oyster River
5:33
17:15
17
19
Fleischer, Owen
SR
Oyster River
5:33
17:16
18
20
Taracena, Noah
SR
Winnacunnet
5:33
17:16
19
21
Coyne , Evan
SR
Con-Val
5:34
17:19
20
22
Dubois, Dawson
SR
Coe-Brown
5:34
17:21
21
23
Chen, Connor
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:35
17:22
22
24
Mackey, Wyatt
SR
Coe-Brown
5:35
17:23
23
25
Lewis, Gavyn
SR
Coe-Brown
5:36
17:25
24
26
Stone, Ben
SR
Oyster River
5:36
17:27
27
Patteson, Sam
SR
Coe-Brown
5:37
17:28
25
28
Audibert, Blake
SR
Milford
5:38
17:32
26
29
St. Laurent, Robby
SR
Windham
5:39
17:36
27
30
Turner, DJ
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:40
17:37
28
31
Renaud, Alex
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:40
17:39
29
32
Thibault, Logan
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:40
17:39
30
33
Denis, Austin
SR
Winnacunnet
5:41
17:42
31
34
Valhouli, Tanner
SR
Winnacunnet
5:43
17:47
32
35
O'Hara, Hayden
SR
Winnacunnet
5:43
17:48
33
36
Ndahayo, Emmanuel
SR
Trinity
5:43
17:48
34
37
Reynolds, Matt
SR
Merrimack Valley
5:44
17:49
35
38
Taylor, Jack
SR
Winnacunnet
5:45
17:53
36
39
Lyle, Matt
SR
Merrimack Valley
5:45
17:54
37
40
Donovan, Danny
SR
Trinity
5:46
17:57
38
41
Oberai, Varun
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:46
17:57
39
42
Neuhaus, Charlie
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:46
17:58
40
43
Morrier, Simon
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:46
17:58
41
44
Duisberg, Henry
SR
Oyster River
5:47
17:59
45
Weeks, Andrew
SR
Portsmouth
5:47
18:01
42
46
Huckman , Jim
SR
Kingswood
5:47
18:01
43
47
McQuilkin, Adam,
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:48
18:02
44
48
Davis, Cody
SR
Lebanon
5:48
18:02
45
49
Mau, Kyle
SR
Dover
5:48
18:02
46
50
Desmaris, Christopher
SR
Kennett
5:48
18:03
47
51
Kim, Harrison
SR
Con-Val
5:48
18:04
48
52
Coope, Brent
SR
Kingswood
5:49
18:06
49
53
Fappiano-Putre, Michael
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:49
18:06
50
54
Derossi, Grayson
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:49
18:07
51
55
Hagerty, Aidan
SR
Kennett
5:50
18:08
52
56
Movsessian, Josh
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:50
18:08
53
57
Noon, Joe
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:50
18:09
54
58
Crandall, Josh
SR
Pembroke
5:50
18:10
55
59
Mikofsky, Croix
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:52
18:16
56
60
Willeman, Jake
SR
Lebanon
5:52
18:16
57
61
Bieszczad, Edward
SR
Lebanon
5:53
18:18
58
62
Korthals, Caleb
SR
Milford
5:55
18:24
59
63
Esmay, Caleb
SR
Kennett
5:55
18:26
60
64
Stocker, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:56
18:27
61
65
Prinz, Ryan
SR
Portsmouth
5:56
18:28
62
66
Barrett, James
SR
Trinity
5:56
18:28
63
67
Hutchinson, Matthew
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:56
18:29
64
68
Andrecyk, Michael
SR
Dover
5:57
18:30
65
69
Domingos, Evan
SR
Winnacunnet
5:57
18:30
66
70
Danielson, Ben
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:57
18:32
67
71
Martel, John
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:58
18:33
72
Eaton, Devin
SR
Winnacunnet
5:58
18:33
73
Maslan, Peter
SR
Lebanon
5:58
18:35
68
74
McGahey, Aiden
SR
Manchester Central
5:59
18:37
69
75
Livingston, Colby
SR
Kennett
6:00
18:41
70
76
Cook, Seb
SR
Dover
6:01
18:42
71
77
Dunn, Pat
SR
Trinity
6:01
18:42
72
78
DeYoung, Chris
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:01
18:43
73
79
Marsh, Ian
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:01
18:44
74
80
Walewski, Joseph
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:02
18:48
81
Kuczynski, Jacob
SR
Windham
6:02
18:48
75
82
Hyatt, Alexander
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:04
18:53
76
83
Burns, Ryan
SR
Pembroke
6:05
18:55
77
84
Stawasz, Benjamin
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:05
18:55
78
85
Deely, Gabe
SR
Coe-Brown
6:06
18:59
79
86
Bonner, Matthew
SR
Hanover
6:06
19:00
80
87
Vo, Andy
SR
Manchester Central
6:07
19:01
81
88
McLain, Robert
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:07
19:01
82
89
Stevens, Brett
SR
Spaulding
6:07
19:02
83
90
Aspinwall, Diego
SR
Hanover
6:07
19:02
84
91
Shiarella, George
SR
Con-Val
6:08
19:04
85
92
Goodney, Eric
SR
Hanover
6:08
19:05
86
93
Young, Clay
SR
Manchester Central
6:09
19:07
87
94
Johnson, Aidan
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:09
19:07
88
95
Baker, Tommy
SR
Winnacunnet
6:09
19:09
96
Brown, Conor
SR
Goffstown
6:10
19:11
97
Rioux, Zachary
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:11
19:13
89
98
Stone, Jordin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:11
19:14
90
99
Rosenthall, Louis
SR
Trinity
6:11
19:15
91
100
Sheahan, Oleg
SR
Kingswood
6:12
19:17
92
101
Weeks, Steve
SR
Portsmouth
6:13
19:20
93
102
Bloniasz, Patrick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:13
19:20
94
103
Stromski, Ian
SR
Portsmouth
6:13
19:21
95
104
Kuczynski, Matt
SR
Windham
6:14
19:25
96
105
Scherr, Cameron
SR
Portsmouth
6:15
19:26
97
106
Meehan, AJ
SR
Trinity
6:15
19:27
98
107
MacDonald, Hugh
SR
Portsmouth
6:16
19:29
99
108
Vougias, Photios
SR
Manchester Central
6:16
19:30
100
109
Flenniken, Cole
SR
Windham
6:16
19:31
101
110
Bartley, Christian
SR
Windham
6:17
19:33
102
111
Richardson, Adam
SR
Kingswood
6:17
19:34
103
112
Merry-Carreiro, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:18
19:35
104
113
Veverka, Danny
SR
Con-Val
6:18
19:35
105
114
Herndon, Zach
SR
Lebanon
6:18
19:35
106
115
Porter, Garrick
SR
Kennett
6:18
19:37
107
116
Ansara, Chris
SR
Manchester Central
6:19
19:39
108
117
Graham, Mason
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:19
19:39
109
118
Dodenhoff, Ethan
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:19
19:40
110
119
Auch, Carter
SR
Hanover
6:20
19:42
111
120
Brundige, Jason
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:20
19:42
121
Briggs, Ethan
SR
Milford
6:21
19:45
112
122
Robey, Jack
SR
Hanover
6:21
19:46
113
123
Klementovich, Alex
SR
Kennett
6:21
19:47
114
124
Prescott, Ben
SR
Pembroke
6:22
19:48
115
125
Buck, Eli
SR
Trinity
6:22
19:49
116
126
Wilson, David
SR
Hanover
6:22
19:49
117
127
Stone, Ben
SR
Dover
6:22
19:50
118
128
Rai, Rohan
SR
Windham
6:23
19:52
119
129
Jackson, Joseph
SR
Goffstown
6:23
19:53
130
Smith, Griffin
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:24
19:54
120
131
Boisvert, Max
SR
Con-Val
6:24
19:55
121
132
Gnall, Trevor
SR
Dover
6:24
19:56
122
133
Bryan, Cody
SR
Kennett
6:25
19:57
123
134
Burgess, Casey
SR
Con-Val
6:25
19:58
124
135
Roy, Matt
SR
Spaulding
6:25
19:58
125
136
Genkinger, Nick
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:25
19:59
126
137
Caswell, Joe
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:26
20:01
127
138
DiMaria, Donovan
SR
Dover
6:28
20:06
128
139
DeLong, Daniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:28
20:06
129
140
Donabedian, Dan
SR
Windham
6:28
20:06
141
Badger, Keith
SR
Kennett
6:28
20:06
142
Nolon, Ian
SR
Hanover
6:29
20:11
130
143
Fortunato, Caeleb
SR
Milford
6:30
20:13
131
144
Krebs, Hunter
SR
Kennett
6:31
20:16
145
Brennan, Jonathan
SR
Lebanon
6:31
20:16
132
146
Forman, Will
SR
Lebanon
6:31
20:18
133
147
Dupre, Michael
SR
Manchester Central
6:32
20:19
134
148
Scroggins, Randall
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:32
20:20
135
149
Hatch, Aidan
SR
Dover
6:32
20:21
150
Kulig, Michael
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:34
20:25
136
151
Donnell, Cameron
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:34
20:26
137
152
Valliant, Ben
SR
Milford
6:34
20:26
138
153
Gehl, Alex
SR
Kingswood
6:34
20:27
139
154
Solanki, Rohan
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:35
20:30
140
155
Petrin, Zach
SR
Lebanon
6:37
20:36
156
Quinn, David
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:41
20:47
141
157
Samoisette, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:41
20:49
142
158
Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus
SR
Milford
6:41
20:49
143
159
Smith, Matthew
SR
Con-Val
6:42
20:50
144
160
Whitman, Ethan
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:42
20:51
145
161
McLeod, Hunter
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:42
20:52
146
162
Lancey, Isaac
SR
Spaulding
6:43
20:53
147
163
Lacey, Matt
SR
Spaulding
6:43
20:53
148
164
Oglesby, Christian
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:44
20:58
149
165
Sartell, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:45
20:59
150
166
Tebo, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:45
20:59
151
167
Schultz, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:45
21:00
152
168
Tremblay, Shawn
SR
Pembroke
6:45
21:01
153
169
John, Putnam
SR
SANBORN REGIONAL
6:45
21:01
170
Deschenes, Haven
SR
Con-Val
6:46
21:04
171
Walsh, Cooper
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:49
21:12
154
172
LaBruto, Anthony
SR
Spaulding
6:53
21:24
155
173
Twombly, Morgan
SR
Dover
6:54
21:27
174
Sigurdsson, Erik
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:55
21:32
156
175
Smith, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:56
21:35
157
176
Hill, Jim
SR
Milford
6:57
21:38
158
177
O'Connell, Dillon
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:58
21:40
159
178
Harkness, Jack
SR
Pembroke
6:59
21:45
160
179
Gamache, Oscar
SR
Pembroke
7:01
21:50
161
180
Ward, Nick
SR
Spaulding
7:01
21:50
162
181
Dalton, Nicholas
SR
Goffstown
7:05
22:03
182
Chiavaras, Alex
SR
Pembroke
7:06
22:04
163
183
Demers, Keegan
SR
Spaulding
7:08
22:11
164
184
Burnham, Jackson
SR
Con-Val
7:09
22:15
185
Philbin, James
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:14
22:31
165
186
Starz, Markos
SR
Pembroke
7:28
23:13