Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River 5:14 16:18 1
2 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:17 16:27 2
3 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:17 16:28 3
4 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:23 16:44  
5 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:26 16:54 4
6 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:27 16:57 5
7 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:27 16:59 6
8 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:29 17:03 7
9 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:29 17:03 8
10 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:29 17:04 9
11 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:29 17:05 10
12 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:31 17:09 11
13 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:31 17:11 12
14 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:32 17:13 13
15 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:32 17:13 14
16 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:32 17:14 15
17 Thompson, Joshua SR Dover 5:33 17:15 16
18 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:33 17:15 17
19 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:33 17:16 18
20 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:33 17:16 19
21 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:34 17:19 20
22 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:34 17:21 21
23 Chen, Connor JR Phillips Exeter 5:35 17:22 22
24 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:35 17:23 23
25 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:36 17:25 24
26 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:36 17:27  
27 Patteson, Sam SR Coe-Brown 5:37 17:28 25
28 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 5:38 17:32 26
29 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:39 17:36 27
30 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:40 17:37 28
31 Renaud, Alex SR Phillips Exeter 5:40 17:39 29
32 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:40 17:39 30
33 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:41 17:42 31
34 Valhouli, Tanner SR Winnacunnet 5:43 17:47 32
35 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:43 17:48 33
36 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 5:43 17:48 34
37 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:44 17:49 35
38 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:45 17:53 36
39 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:45 17:54 37
40 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:46 17:57 38
41 Oberai, Varun JR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:57 39
42 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:58 40
43 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 5:46 17:58 41
44 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:47 17:59  
45 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:47 18:01 42
46 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 5:47 18:01 43
47 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:48 18:02 44
48 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:48 18:02 45
49 Mau, Kyle SR Dover 5:48 18:02 46
50 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:48 18:03 47
51 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:48 18:04 48
52 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:49 18:06 49
53 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:49 18:06 50
54 Derossi, Grayson SR Phillips Exeter 5:49 18:07 51
55 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett 5:50 18:08 52
56 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:50 18:08 53
57 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:50 18:09 54
58 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 5:50 18:10 55
59 Mikofsky, Croix JR Phillips Exeter 5:52 18:16 56
60 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 5:52 18:16 57
61 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 5:53 18:18 58
62 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:55 18:24 59
63 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett 5:55 18:26 60
64 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:56 18:27 61
65 Prinz, Ryan SR Portsmouth 5:56 18:28 62
66 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:56 18:28 63
67 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 5:56 18:29 64
68 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover 5:57 18:30 65
69 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet 5:57 18:30 66
70 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:57 18:32 67
71 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 5:58 18:33  
72 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:58 18:33  
73 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon 5:58 18:35 68
74 McGahey, Aiden SR Manchester Central 5:59 18:37 69
75 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 6:00 18:41 70
76 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:01 18:42 71
77 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:01 18:42 72
78 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:01 18:43 73
79 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:01 18:44 74
80 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 6:02 18:48  
81 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:02 18:48 75
82 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:04 18:53 76
83 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:05 18:55 77
84 Stawasz, Benjamin JR Bishop Guertin 6:05 18:55 78
85 Deely, Gabe SR Coe-Brown 6:06 18:59 79
86 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 6:06 19:00 80
87 Vo, Andy SR Manchester Central 6:07 19:01 81
88 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:07 19:01 82
89 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding 6:07 19:02 83
90 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 6:07 19:02 84
91 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 6:08 19:04 85
92 Goodney, Eric SR Hanover 6:08 19:05 86
93 Young, Clay SR Manchester Central 6:09 19:07 87
94 Johnson, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 6:09 19:07 88
95 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 6:09 19:09  
96 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:10 19:11  
97 Rioux, Zachary JR Bishop Guertin 6:11 19:13 89
98 Stone, Jordin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11 19:14 90
99 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:11 19:15 91
100 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:12 19:17 92
101 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 6:13 19:20 93
102 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:13 19:20 94
103 Stromski, Ian SR Portsmouth 6:13 19:21 95
104 Kuczynski, Matt SR Windham 6:14 19:25 96
105 Scherr, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:15 19:26 97
106 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 6:15 19:27 98
107 MacDonald, Hugh SR Portsmouth 6:16 19:29 99
108 Vougias, Photios SR Manchester Central 6:16 19:30 100
109 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 6:16 19:31 101
110 Bartley, Christian SR Windham 6:17 19:33 102
111 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:17 19:34 103
112 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:18 19:35 104
113 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 6:18 19:35 105
114 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:18 19:35 106
115 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:18 19:37 107
116 Ansara, Chris SR Manchester Central 6:19 19:39 108
117 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 6:19 19:39 109
118 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 6:19 19:40 110
119 Auch, Carter SR Hanover 6:20 19:42 111
120 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 6:20 19:42  
121 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 6:21 19:45 112
122 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:21 19:46 113
123 Klementovich, Alex SR Kennett 6:21 19:47 114
124 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 6:22 19:48 115
125 Buck, Eli SR Trinity 6:22 19:49 116
126 Wilson, David SR Hanover 6:22 19:49 117
127 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:22 19:50 118
128 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 6:23 19:52 119
129 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown 6:23 19:53  
130 Smith, Griffin SR Plymouth Regional 6:24 19:54 120
131 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:24 19:55 121
132 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:24 19:56 122
133 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:25 19:57 123
134 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:25 19:58 124
135 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 6:25 19:58 125
136 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25 19:59 126
137 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26 20:01 127
138 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:28 20:06 128
139 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28 20:06 129
140 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:28 20:06  
141 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:28 20:06  
142 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 6:29 20:11 130
143 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:30 20:13 131
144 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 6:31 20:16  
145 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon 6:31 20:16 132
146 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:31 20:18 133
147 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:32 20:19 134
148 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 6:32 20:20 135
149 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:32 20:21  
150 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:34 20:25 136
151 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 6:34 20:26 137
152 Valliant, Ben SR Milford 6:34 20:26 138
153 Gehl, Alex SR Kingswood 6:34 20:27 139
154 Solanki, Rohan SR Bishop Guertin 6:35 20:30 140
155 Petrin, Zach SR Lebanon 6:37 20:36  
156 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley 6:41 20:47 141
157 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:41 20:49 142
158 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford 6:41 20:49 143
159 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 6:42 20:50 144
160 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:42 20:51 145
161 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Regional 6:42 20:52 146
162 Lancey, Isaac JR Spaulding 6:43 20:53 147
163 Lacey, Matt SR Spaulding 6:43 20:53 148
164 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:44 20:58 149
165 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:45 20:59 150
166 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:45 20:59 151
167 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45 21:00 152
168 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:45 21:01 153
169 John, Putnam SR SANBORN REGIONAL 6:45 21:01  
170 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 6:46 21:04  
171 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49 21:12 154
172 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 6:53 21:24 155
173 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover 6:54 21:27  
174 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55 21:32 156
175 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:35 157
176 Hill, Jim SR Milford 6:57 21:38 158
177 O'Connell, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58 21:40 159
178 Harkness, Jack JR Pembroke 6:59 21:45 160
179 Gamache, Oscar JR Pembroke 7:01 21:50 161
180 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:01 21:50 162
181 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 7:05 22:03  
182 Chiavaras, Alex JR Pembroke 7:06 22:04 163
183 Demers, Keegan SR Spaulding 7:08 22:11 164
184 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 7:09 22:15  
185 Philbin, James SR Plymouth Regional 7:14 22:31 165
186 Starz, Markos SR Pembroke 7:28 23:13