Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear Invitational
Date:
09-30-17
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Durham, Rebecca
SR
Milford
5:50
18:09
1
2
Slavin, Danielle
SR
Oyster River
6:09
19:08
2
3
Cox, Addison
SR
Coe-Brown
6:13
19:20
3
4
Hurley , Rachel
SR
Con-Val
6:16
19:30
4
5
Schmitt, Haley
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:18
19:35
5
6
Towle, Caroline
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:19
19:38
6
7
Messer, Kate
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:20
19:41
7
8
Veverka, Clare
SR
Con-Val
6:20
19:41
8
9
O'Connor, Abigail
SR
Coe-Brown
6:25
19:58
9
10
McDonough, Eleanor
SR
Coe-Brown
6:27
20:03
10
11
Sullivan, Sophie
SR
Oyster River
6:29
20:10
11
12
Pepin, Katelyn
SR
Manchester Central
6:29
20:10
12
13
Ward, Abby
SR
Spaulding
6:30
20:12
13
14
Baker, Ellen
SR
Portsmouth
6:31
20:16
14
15
Malone, Ella
SR
Coe-Brown
6:31
20:17
15
16
Bilodeau, Samantha
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:33
20:22
16
17
Jewell, Dani
SR
Dover
6:33
20:23
17
18
Steward, Riley
SR
Kennett
6:35
20:28
18
19
Pepin, Keegan
SR
Manchester Central
6:35
20:30
19
20
Bowles, Kim
SR
Kennett
6:36
20:31
20
21
Robinson, Lauren
SR
Milford
6:37
20:36
21
22
Lin, Ashley
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:39
20:43
22
23
Michalak, Schuyler
SR
Con-Val
6:40
20:44
23
24
Hagstrom, Angela
SR
Portsmouth
6:40
20:46
24
25
Van Dijkum, Alexandra
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:41
20:47
25
26
Noble, Lauren
SR
Spaulding
6:41
20:49
26
27
York, Emma
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:42
20:52
27
28
Dupuis, Sarah
SR
Coe-Brown
6:44
20:56
28
29
Ducharme, Rylee
SR
Manchester Central
6:45
21:00
29
30
Scully, Avery
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:47
21:06
31
Bell, Morgan
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:48
21:10
32
Furlong, Grace
SR
Lebanon
6:52
21:22
30
33
Ntengeri, Rebecca
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:53
21:24
31
34
Jones, Grace
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:53
21:24
32
35
Partridge, Kay
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:55
21:31
33
36
Clark, Anna
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:55
21:32
34
37
Beauregard, Alirose
SR
Dover
6:56
21:35
35
38
Murphy, Kadence
SR
Oyster River
6:57
21:38
36
39
Krantz, Emma
SR
Manchester Central
6:58
21:42
37
40
Gray, Taylor
SR
Spaulding
6:59
21:43
38
41
Harrington, Kylie
SR
Pelham
6:59
21:43
39
42
O'Hara, Allie
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:59
21:43
40
43
Graham, Autumn
SR
Coe-Brown
6:59
21:45
41
44
Binette, Olivia
SR
Winnacunnet
6:59
21:45
42
45
Barnes, Raven
SR
Coe-Brown
7:00
21:46
43
46
Gilchrist, Lucy
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:00
21:46
44
47
Towers, Ainsley
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:00
21:47
45
48
Grise, Katelyn
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:00
21:48
46
49
Allyson, Emily
SR
Oyster River
7:01
21:49
47
50
Newell , Sarah
SR
Con-Val
7:01
21:50
48
51
Thelemarck, Hannah
SR
Kennett
7:01
21:50
49
52
Wall, McKenzy
SR
Winnacunnet
7:01
21:51
50
53
Crain, Carley
SR
Manchester Central
7:03
21:55
51
54
Joly, Sara
SR
Dover
7:04
21:59
52
55
Skilling, Jenna
SR
Windham
7:04
21:59
53
56
Huckman, Sarah
SR
Kingswood
7:05
22:01
54
57
Hoppler, Madison
SR
Oyster River
7:05
22:02
55
58
Pak, Hanna
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:06
22:04
56
59
Sullivan, MaKayla
SR
Milford
7:06
22:05
57
60
Govoni, Anna
SR
Portsmouth
7:06
22:05
58
61
Doherty, Hailey
SR
Con-Val
7:07
22:09
59
62
Jackson, Lily
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:07
22:10
60
63
VanDyne, Chloe
SR
Kennett
7:07
22:10
61
64
Cheney, Zara
SR
Kennett
7:08
22:11
62
65
Piessens, Larissa
SR
Windham
7:08
22:12
63
66
Rodil, Elisabeth
SR
Milford
7:08
22:12
64
67
Harootian, Grace
SR
Windham
7:08
22:13
65
68
Kane, Taylor
SR
Windham
7:09
22:14
66
69
Martin, Abigail
SR
Portsmouth
7:09
22:15
67
70
Dennis, Emily
SR
Dover
7:09
22:16
68
71
Hall, Emma
SR
Oyster River
7:11
22:21
69
72
Carney, Sydney
SR
Coe-Brown
7:11
22:22
73
Hurst, Paige
SR
Pelham
7:12
22:25
70
74
Long, Jenny
SR
Winnacunnet
7:13
22:26
71
75
Yeley, Taylor
SR
Winnacunnet
7:13
22:27
72
76
Henry, Grace
SR
Oyster River
7:13
22:27
73
77
Nigro, Julie
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:13
22:28
78
Kelley-Derzon, Sam
SR
Portsmouth
7:14
22:30
74
79
LaBrie, Madison
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:14
22:31
75
80
Topic, Alexandra
SR
Manchester Central
7:15
22:32
76
81
Melvin, Claire
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:16
22:35
77
82
Kozlowski, Liliana
SR
Dover
7:16
22:35
78
83
Fay, Kaitlyn
SR
Kennett
7:16
22:36
79
84
Kujawa, Caiti
SR
Spaulding
7:17
22:39
80
85
Huh, Madeline
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:17
22:41
81
86
Johnston, Isabel
SR
Winnacunnet
7:18
22:44
82
87
Baughn, Maddie
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:19
22:45
83
88
Morin, Sarah
SR
Portsmouth
7:19
22:46
84
89
Carpenter, Rosemary
SR
Kingswood
7:19
22:47
85
90
Hughson, Samantha
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:20
22:49
86
91
Yoder, Marlee
SR
Oyster River
7:20
22:50
92
Scribner, Olivia
SR
Kennett
7:22
22:56
87
93
DeMambro, Lori
SR
Milford
7:23
22:59
88
94
Williams, Isabella
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:25
23:04
89
95
Lozan, Chloe
SR
Portsmouth
7:25
23:04
90
96
Butkus, Nicole
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:25
23:05
91
97
McMahon, Marina
SR
Con-Val
7:25
23:05
92
98
Beyer, Tristan
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:26
23:07
93
99
Saltmarsh, Abigail
SR
Winnacunnet
7:27
23:11
94
100
Stone, Samantha
SR
Dover
7:27
23:11
95
101
Van DeMoere, Samantha
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:27
23:11
96
102
VanDeMoere, Elizabeth
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:27
23:12
97
103
Castonguay, Grace
SR
Oyster River
7:27
23:12
104
Babin, Shelby
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:29
23:16
98
105
Morgan, Julia
SR
Spaulding
7:29
23:17
99
106
Rogers, Taylor
SR
Manchester Central
7:30
23:20
100
107
Eaton, Emily
SR
Winnacunnet
7:30
23:21
101
108
Rouse, Lauren
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:31
23:22
102
109
Berry, Brianna
SR
Milford
7:31
23:22
103
110
Cramton, Megan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:31
23:23
104
111
Carpenter, Caitlin
SR
Kingswood
7:33
23:30
105
112
Carpenter, Sarah
SR
Kingswood
7:36
23:38
106
113
Olsen, Isabella
SR
Spaulding
7:36
23:39
107
114
Kearns, Ellory
SR
Kennett
7:37
23:41
115
Willcox, Eva
SR
Winnacunnet
7:37
23:42
116
Kageleiry, Thea
SR
Dover
7:37
23:43
108
117
Valotto, Julia
SR
Pembroke
7:42
23:56
109
118
Doyle, Molly
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:42
23:58
110
119
Trites, Grace
SR
Kingswood
7:42
23:58
111
120
Gamache, Avery
SR
Pembroke
7:43
23:59
112
121
Martel, Elliana
SR
Spaulding
7:43
24:00
113
122
Walker, Carly
SR
Portsmouth
7:44
24:03
123
Tsang, Joanne
SR
Manchester Central
7:45
24:05
124
Chea, Alanthara
SR
Pelham
7:45
24:08
114
125
Rummler, Chloe
SR
Winnacunnet
7:46
24:09
126
Ulricson, Ashley
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:46
24:09
115
127
Snow, Abigail
SR
Lebanon
7:46
24:11
116
128
Verostick , Catherine
SR
Goffstown
7:47
24:14
117
129
Greska, Kaela
SR
Milford
7:48
24:17
118
130
Dean, Kierra
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:51
24:25
119
131
Raynes, Skylar
SR
Portsmouth
7:52
24:27
132
Flynn, Hannah
SR
Pelham
7:53
24:30
120
133
Aldrich, Quinn
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:58
24:46
121
134
Herndon, Emma
SR
Lebanon
7:58
24:47
122
135
Todd, Sydney
SR
Spaulding
7:58
24:48
136
Montminy, Amanda
SR
Pembroke
8:00
24:52
123
137
D'Orazio, Lindsay
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:00
24:54
124
138
Covell, Kaitlyn
SR
Merrimack Valley
8:02
24:58
125
139
Gross, Chloe
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:02
24:59
126
140
Bellefleur, Sarah
SR
Kingswood
8:02
25:00
127
141
Fairbairn, Anna
SR
Dover
8:04
25:07
142
Donovan , Katy
SR
Goffstown
8:05
25:08
128
143
Johnson, Eliza
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:05
25:09
144
Joncas, Caroline
SR
Pelham
8:06
25:12
129
145
Dutton, Hannah
SR
Kennett
8:09
25:20
146
Johnston, Valerie
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:09
25:21
130
147
Andrecyk, Grace
SR
Dover
8:10
25:25
148
McGrail, Halle
SR
Windham
8:13
25:33
131
149
Serra , Keiffer
SR
Goffstown
8:14
25:36
132
150
Lanseigne, Emma
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:16
25:43
151
Jordan, Natasha
SR
Pembroke
8:17
25:45
133
152
Botelho, Hailey
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:19
25:51
134
153
Donovan, Catherine
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:19
25:51
135
154
Trost, Julianna
SR
Goffstown
8:19
25:52
136
155
Lendry , Kara
SR
Goffstown
8:20
25:55
137
156
Stan, Irina
SR
Lebanon
8:20
25:56
138
157
Goodwin, Ana
SR
Lebanon
8:21
25:58
139
158
Burbridge, Sarah
HOLLIS/BROOKLINE
8:25
26:10
140
159
Thurber-Wells, Maizie
SR
Merrimack Valley
8:27
26:17
141
160
Melim, Isabel
SR
Goffstown
8:28
26:19
142
161
Mercurio, Kersten
SR
Trinity
8:31
26:28
162
Algeo, Mary Elaine
SR
Trinity
8:32
26:32
163
Therrien, Brianna
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:33
26:37
143
164
Bane, Kylie
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:35
26:43
144
166
Lafontaine , Kaitlyn
SR
Pelham
8:47
27:18
145
167
Perron, Diandra
SR
Merrimack Valley
8:49
27:26
146
168
Goodwin, Maria
SR
Lebanon
8:50
27:27
147
169
Beek, Quinn
SR
Lebanon
8:50
27:27
148
170
Sousa, Alecandria
SR
Goffstown
9:07
28:21
149
171
Pelleschi, Emily
SR
Pembroke
9:08
28:23
150
172
Rowell, Mia
SR
Trinity
9:10
28:32
173
Merrihew, Kaitlyn
SR
Lebanon
9:38
29:58
174
DeFraga, Alexis
SR
Mascenic Regional
10:18
32:01
151