Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear Invitational
Date:
09-30-17
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Allen, Gabby
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:00
21:46
1
2
Trott, Caitlin
SR
Winnacunnet
7:02
21:53
2
3
Carlson, Blair
SR
Winnacunnet
7:03
21:56
3
4
Lazorik, Olivia
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:17
22:39
4
5
Quint, Emma
SR
Kennett
7:17
22:40
5
6
Brown, Melissa
SR
Kennett
7:19
22:47
6
7
Keenan, Maggie
SR
Oyster River
7:19
22:47
7
8
Boulanger, Kaleigh
SR
Oyster River
7:21
22:53
8
9
Vogel, Olivia
SR
Milford
7:22
22:56
9
10
Ahern, Erin
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:23
22:59
10
11
Li, Emy
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:29
23:17
11
12
Millette, Tessa
SR
Coe-Brown
7:29
23:18
12
13
McGrath, Claire
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:30
23:20
13
14
Loughlin, Kate
SR
Portsmouth
7:31
23:22
14
15
Ranfos, Kiersten
SR
Coe-Brown
7:32
23:25
15
16
Lovejoy, Phoebe
SR
Oyster River
7:35
23:35
16
17
Schaepe, Ciara
SR
Portsmouth
7:36
23:39
17
18
Compton, Miranda
SR
Coe-Brown
7:38
23:44
18
19
Lynn, Celia
SR
Kennett
7:38
23:44
19
20
Stasko, Ella
SR
Oyster River
7:39
23:48
20
21
Kopunova, Sara
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:40
23:51
21
22
Bartlett, Destiny-Rae
SR
Milford
7:40
23:52
22
23
Webster, Violet
SR
Kennett
7:41
23:53
23
24
Cardin, Alexis
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:41
23:54
24
25
Allen, Ella
SR
Portsmouth
7:42
23:57
25
26
Gehan, Charlotte
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:42
23:58
26
27
Hooper, Kendra
SR
Oyster River
7:43
24:00
27
28
Leuven, Kendall
SR
Winnacunnet
7:44
24:04
28
29
Blad, Kylee
SR
Coe-Brown
7:45
24:05
29
30
Hubbell, Maddie
SR
Oyster River
7:46
24:09
30
31
Weeks, April
SR
Portsmouth
7:49
24:18
31
32
Reece, Gigi
SR
Oyster River
7:49
24:19
32
33
Little, Alice
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:50
24:22
33
34
Murphy, Kate
SR
Portsmouth
7:50
24:23
34
35
Belle- Isle, Jordanna
SR
Kennett
7:52
24:27
35
36
Whelan, MacKenna
SR
Winnacunnet
7:52
24:29
36
37
Garberg, Lucy
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:53
24:31
38
DiPrizio, Alivia
SR
Coe-Brown
7:53
24:32
37
39
Bredstein, Khanna
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:54
24:34
40
Dulin, Shealee
SR
Oyster River
7:54
24:35
41
Mitchell, Nora
SR
Portsmouth
7:55
24:37
38
42
Dooley, Brynn
SR
Portsmouth
7:55
24:38
39
43
Berube, Julia
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:55
24:38
40
44
Marcotte, Madelyn
SR
Kennett
7:57
24:44
41
45
Marsh, Savannah
SR
Coe-Brown
8:00
24:53
42
46
Lukovits, Kara
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:03
25:02
43
47
Webber, Catherine
SR
Phillips Exeter
8:04
25:06
48
Cowles, Anneliese
SR
Phillips Exeter
8:05
25:08
49
Pavlik, Zoe
SR
Oyster River
8:05
25:08
50
Sauer, Katherine
SR
Phillips Exeter
8:05
25:10
51
McLaren, Caleigh
SR
Bishop Guertin
8:06
25:12
44
52
Petell, Mattigan
SR
Kennett
8:07
25:14
45
53
Roadcap, Amber
SR
Milford
8:09
25:20
46
54
Kelleher, Emily
SR
Phillips Exeter
8:13
25:34
55
Wiles, Kelsey
SR
Oyster River
8:13
25:35
56
Garland, Sadie
SR
Oyster River
8:13
25:35
57
Stawasz, Anna
SR
Bishop Guertin
8:15
25:40
47
58
Demotses, Riley
SR
Winnacunnet
8:15
25:41
48
59
Poirier, Jillian
SR
Manchester Central
8:16
25:42
60
Lysik, Jocelyn
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:16
25:42
49
61
Eames, Isabel
SR
Spaulding
8:16
25:43
50
62
Davis-Walsh, Fiona
SR
Kennett
8:16
25:44
63
Maloney, Michaela
SR
Winnacunnet
8:17
25:47
51
64
Day, Carolyn
SR
Kingswood
8:20
25:54
65
Staller, Margaret
SR
Phillips Exeter
8:20
25:56
66
Ross, Abby
SR
Kennett
8:21
25:57
67
Stimpson, Sophie
SR
Kennett
8:21
25:57
68
O'Connell, Tyler
SR
Oyster River
8:21
25:58
69
Botelho, Emma
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:21
25:59
70
Jarell, Grace
SR
Kennett
8:22
26:01
71
Capezzuto, Meg
SR
Winnacunnet
8:22
26:01
52
72
Janoch, Molly
SR
Con-Val
8:22
26:02
73
Morrison, Elizabeth
SR
Kingswood
8:22
26:02
74
Danas, Elaine
SR
Milford
8:22
26:03
53
75
Stinchfield, Lily
SR
Kingswood
8:24
26:07
76
Little, Ginny
SR
Phillips Exeter
8:24
26:08
77
Kozikowski, Eva
SR
Portsmouth
8:24
26:08
78
Hyson, Elizabeth
SR
Dover
8:25
26:10
54
79
Jackson, Chloe
SR
Oyster River
8:25
26:11
80
Roadcap, Elisabeth
SR
Milford
8:26
26:13
55
81
Jeong, Hannah
SR
Oyster River
8:26
26:15
82
Carr, Ruby
SR
Coe-Brown
8:27
26:17
56
83
Barker, Morgan
SR
Bishop Guertin
8:29
26:22
57
84
Ivanyi, Reka
SR
Pelham
8:29
26:23
85
Mathison, Abigail
SR
Coe-Brown
8:29
26:24
86
Jeun, Celine
SR
Phillips Exeter
8:31
26:28
87
Grizovic, Meliha
SR
Milford
8:31
26:29
58
88
Gagne, Alexa
SR
Spaulding
8:31
26:31
59
89
Pine, Kelsey
SR
Coe-Brown
8:32
26:33
90
Norman, Maggie
SR
Coe-Brown
8:33
26:37
91
Wall, Riley
SR
Winnacunnet
8:34
26:39
92
Bowden, Milaena
SR
Winnacunnet
8:39
26:53
93
Perkins, Molly
SR
Portsmouth
8:39
26:54
94
Lu, Kate
SR
Phillips Exeter
8:39
26:54
95
Pierson, Sarah
SR
Winnacunnet
8:40
26:57
96
Brown, Halle
SR
Winnacunnet
8:40
26:59
97
Simes, Hailey
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:41
27:00
98
Groom, Kayla
SR
Con-Val
8:41
27:02
99
Goodridge, Emma
SR
Dover
8:44
27:09
60
100
Sorbello, Sienna
SR
Con-Val
8:44
27:10
101
Appleby, Lauren
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:45
27:12
61
102
Fairbairn, Erin
SR
Dover
8:46
27:15
62
103
Dickson, Emily
SR
Spaulding
8:46
27:16
63
104
Derby, Dylan
SR
Kennett
8:47
27:18
105
Walker, Janell
SR
Portsmouth
8:48
27:21
106
Downs, Kaylee
SR
Spaulding
8:49
27:24
64
107
Thorpe, Caitlyn
SR
Spaulding
8:49
27:26
65
108
Lavoie, Kassandra
SR
Coe-Brown
8:50
27:29
109
MacManes, Lauren
SR
Oyster River
8:55
27:43
110
Burgess, Kayla
SR
Winnacunnet
8:55
27:44
111
Dunstan, Alexandra
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:57
27:50
66
112
Lynch, Keira
SR
Bishop Guertin
8:57
27:51
67
113
Miller, Nora
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:58
27:53
68
114
Philbin, Isabella
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:59
27:57
69
115
Breton, Brooke
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:00
27:59
116
Tate, Addison
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:00
28:01
117
Thompson, Michaela
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:01
28:02
118
Banafato, Melanie
SR
Oyster River
9:05
28:16
119
Vernon, Dominique
SR
Dover
9:06
28:17
70
120
Gillis, Claudia
SR
Manchester Central
9:07
28:20
121
Dijkstra, Sydney
SR
Dover
9:07
28:22
71
122
Banafato, Jess
SR
Oyster River
9:08
28:23
123
Evans, Hayley
SR
Oyster River
9:08
28:25
124
Coulombe, Stephanie
SR
Bishop Guertin
9:08
28:26
125
Ashegh, Abigail
SR
Windham
9:09
28:27
126
Munsey, Anna Kate
SR
Oyster River
9:10
28:32
127
Wheeler, Hallie
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:12
28:36
72
128
Downer, Phoebe
SR
Spaulding
9:12
28:38
73
129
Hooper, Sarah
SR
Bishop Guertin
9:13
28:40
130
Scanlan, Kaitlyn
SR
Bishop Guertin
9:13
28:41
131
Tryder, Emma
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:14
28:43
74
132
Mardin, Cora
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:15
28:46
75
133
Saul, Abigail
SR
Dover
9:17
28:51
76
134
Dockham, Kameryn
SR
Kennett
9:17
28:53
135
Matthews, MacNeill
SR
Merrimack Valley
9:19
29:00
136
Church, Ginny
SR
Portsmouth
9:21
29:05
137
Stewart, Kaitlyn
SR
Winnacunnet
9:22
29:08
138
Van Dyne, Nadia
SR
Kennett
9:23
29:10
139
Mortimer, Emily
SR
Manchester Central
9:24
29:14
140
Barton, Jade
SR
Portsmouth
9:26
29:21
141
Mcleod, Caledonia
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:27
29:22
77
142
Ebner, Megan
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:27
29:22
143
Mogridge, Lydia
SR
Oyster River
9:29
29:30
144
Brennan, Kathryn
SR
Lebanon
9:30
29:34
145
Balsamo, Joanna
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:37
29:56
78
146
Sprague, Grace
SR
Pelham
9:39
30:00
147
Doe, Casie
SR
Windham
9:40
30:05
148
Reuss, Tiffany
SR
Winnacunnet
9:55
30:52
149
Pino, Kiana
SR
Plymouth Regional
10:00
31:07
150
Newbury, Molly
SR
Kingswood
10:00
31:07
151
Kim, Connie
SR
Plymouth Regional
10:11
31:41
152
White, Erin
SR
Lebanon
10:14
31:50
153
Gonzalez-Zugasti, Annika
SR
Bishop Guertin
10:17
31:58
154
Reardon, Eilis
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:19
32:05
155
Marsh, Madison
SR
Plymouth Regional
10:41
33:12
156
Corbin, Makenzie
SR
Lebanon
11:06
34:32
157
Raynolds, Anneliese
SR
Portsmouth
11:35
36:02
158
Scales, Cordelia
SR
Hollis/Brookline
12:18
38:15
79
159
Caldwell, Elizabeth
SR
Oyster River
14:15
44:20