Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Varsity Girls
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
Varsity Boys MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:16 11:51 50 2 8 9 12 19 22 42
2 1:01:30 12:18 76 7 14 17 18 20 27 47
3 1:01:48 12:21 83 4 10 16 25 28 29 46
4 1:01:29 12:17 94 1 6 23 24 40 49 50
5 1:06:30 13:18 140 11 15 21 36 57    
6 1:05:16 13:03 150 3 32 34 37 44 48 53
7 1:06:26 13:17 155 26 30 31 33 35 38 41
8 1:08:09 13:37 165 5 13 43 45 59 60 61
9 1:15:31 15:06 251 39 51 52 54 55 56 58
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Aidan 8 Northwood School 5:08 10:16 1
2 Harvey, Amani FR Oyster River MS 5:36 11:12 2
3 Crowell, Avery 8 Portsmouth Middle School 5:36 11:13 3
4 Traffie, Connor FR Boynton Middle School 5:38 11:17 4
5 Hogne, Lars FR Strafford School 5:41 11:23 5
6 Tkaczyk, Tyler 8 Northwood School 5:47 11:34 6
7 Murphy, John FR Deerfield Community School 5:51 11:43 7
8 Labonte, Dillon FR Oyster River MS 5:52 11:44 8
9 Castonguay, Theo FR Oyster River MS 5:52 11:44 9
10 Movsessian, Jace FR Boynton Middle School 5:59 11:59 10
11 Arsenault, Casey 8 Kingswood Regional 6:02 12:05 11
12 Fleischer, Theo 8 Oyster River MS 6:03 12:06 12
13 Lano, Jaime 7 Strafford School 6:03 12:07 13
14 Fifield, Shaun 8 Deerfield Community School 6:05 12:10 14
15 Jacobs, Matthew 8 Kingswood Regional 6:10 12:20 15
16 Traffie, Drew 8 Boynton Middle School 6:10 12:21 16
17 Kinsvater, Trent 8 Deerfield Community School 6:13 12:27 17
18 Hopkins, Sam 8 Deerfield Community School 6:15 12:30 18
19 Jernigan, Chris 8 Oyster River MS 6:15 12:30 19
20 O'Brien, Danny FR Deerfield Community School 6:20 12:40 20
21 Huckman, Tim FR Kingswood Regional 6:21 12:42 21
22 Harwood, Cole 6 Oyster River MS 6:29 12:58 22
23 Heigis, Max 7 Northwood School 6:29 12:58 23
24 Bonet, Daymien FR Northwood School 6:30 13:00 24
25 O'Shea, Ryan 8 Boynton Middle School 6:32 13:05 25
26 Despres, Colby 8 Chichester Cross Country 6:32 13:05 26
27 Comrie, Jacob 8 Deerfield Community School 6:32 13:05 27
28 Vaillancourt, Paton 7 Boynton Middle School 6:33 13:06 28
29 Lucas, Logan 6 Boynton Middle School 6:36 13:12 29
30 Berkeley, Evan 6 Chichester Cross Country 6:39 13:19 30
31 Pillsbury, Mason FR Chichester Cross Country 6:39 13:19 31
32 Croteau, Adam FR Portsmouth Middle School 6:40 13:20 32
33 Testerman, David FR Chichester Cross Country 6:40 13:21 33
34 Schrader, Liam FR Portsmouth Middle School 6:40 13:21 34
35 Smith, Nathan FR Chichester Cross Country 6:41 13:22 35
36 Boudman, Jackson FR Kingswood Regional 6:42 13:24 36
37 Welsh, Ben 8 Portsmouth Middle School 6:44 13:28 37
38 Chiavaras, Andrew 8 Chichester Cross Country 6:47 13:35 38
39 Goldstein, Max FR Barrington Middle School 6:47 13:35 39
40 Cirillo, Thomas FR Northwood School 6:50 13:41 40
41 Berkeley, Isaiah 8 Chichester Cross Country 6:51 13:43 41
42 Hagen, Henry 7 Oyster River MS 6:55 13:50 42
43 Jones, Charlie FR Strafford School 6:56 13:53 43
44 Mower, Matthew FR Portsmouth Middle School 6:57 13:54 44
45 Woroniak, Adam 6 Strafford School 6:59 13:58 45
46 Colvin, Jack 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:59 13:59  
47 Crawford, Jacob 6 Boynton Middle School 7:02 14:04 46
48 Scharr, Max 8 Deerfield Community School 7:05 14:10 47
49 Rand, Boden 8 Deerfield Community School 7:11 14:23  
50 Brown, Max FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:15 14:30 48
51 Reynolds, Mychal 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:16 14:32  
52 Hill, Evan 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:18 14:36  
53 Dugas, Ben 8 Epsom Central School 7:24 14:49  
54 Shuman, Casey FR Epsom Central School 7:27 14:54  
55 Henry, John 8 Oyster River MS 7:29 14:58  
56 White, Liam 6 Northwood School 7:29 14:58 49
57 Hodgdon, Carson 6 Northwood School 7:30 15:00 50
58 Lenzi, Evan 8 Barrington Middle School 7:36 15:12 51
59 Demoss, James 8 Barrington Middle School 7:39 15:19 52
60 Clough, Will 7 Oyster River MS 7:41 15:23  
61 Murphy, Arthur 8 Deerfield Community School 7:45 15:31  
62 Pursley, Ethan 7 Portsmouth Middle School 7:47 15:34 53
63 Friend, Kaiden 7 Barrington Middle School 7:49 15:38 54
64 Marsden, Tyler 7 Chichester Cross Country 7:50 15:41  
65 Eddy, Michael 7 Oyster River MS 7:51 15:42  
66 Ardito-Lebo, Henry 8 Portsmouth Middle School 7:52 15:44  
67 Bergman, Caleb 8 Portsmouth Middle School 7:53 15:47  
68 Friend, Ian 6 Barrington Middle School 7:53 15:47 55
69 Gross, Timothy 7 Deerfield Community School 7:54 15:48  
70 Dulin, Dominic 6 Barrington Middle School 7:54 15:49 56
71 Viands, Braden FR Kingswood Regional 7:59 15:59 57
72 Jordan-Bartholomew, Bryant 8 Barrington Middle School 8:00 16:00 58
73 Doperalski, Lucky 7 Deerfield Community School 8:06 16:12  
74 Mclaughlin, Michael 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:06 16:12  
75 Harrison, Shea 7 Portsmouth Middle School 8:11 16:23  
76 Guillemette, Dylan FR Chichester Cross Country 8:18 16:37  
77 Lemay, Max 7 Deerfield Community School 8:21 16:42  
78 Bean, Gilbert 6 Strafford School 8:24 16:48 59
79 Buccieri, Davin FR Strafford School 8:25 16:50 60
80 Rand, Johnny 8 Barrington Middle School 8:26 16:53  
81 Matson, Jack 6 Strafford School 8:29 16:59 61
82 Davison, Myles 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:32 17:04  
83 Tripp, Henry 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:32 17:05  
84 Matson, Ryan 7 Strafford School 8:32 17:05  
85 Cook, Ian 7 Portsmouth Middle School 8:37 17:14  
86 Crotty, Connor 6 Deerfield Community School 8:38 17:17  
87 Hardy, Grant 6 Strafford School 8:47 17:34  
88 Lowe, Noah 6 Strafford School 8:47 17:35  
89 Montario, Preston 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:58 17:57  
90 Davis, Taylor 7 Chichester Cross Country 9:03 18:07  
91 Lacross, Jace 7 Chichester Cross Country 9:09 18:18  
92 Whitehouse, Kelson 6 Boynton Middle School 9:12 18:24  
93 Mendoza, Mark FR Barrington Middle School 9:12 18:24  
94 Jordan-Bartholomew, Bryce 6 Barrington Middle School 9:19 18:39  
95 Capone, Rocky 7 Portsmouth Middle School 9:27 18:54  
96 Fitzpatrick, Noah 6 Strafford School 9:27 18:54  
97 Somero, Ashton 6 Boynton Middle School 9:28 18:57  
98 Burrell, Travis 7 Boynton Middle School 9:33 19:07  
99 Perreault, Connor FR Barrington Middle School 10:16 20:32  
100 Norton, Jeffrey 6 Barrington Middle School 10:16 20:33  
101 Vigue, Matthew 6 Chichester Cross Country 10:28 20:57  
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:34 20:06 65 3 9 10 15 28 41 43
2 1:41:42 20:20 81 5 6 7 31 32 40 46
3 1:43:54 20:46 142 4 8 23 48 59 92  
4 1:45:17 21:03 148 12 19 29 37 51 76 100
5 1:44:47 20:57 151 2 11 36 47 55 69 73
6 1:46:52 21:22 181 22 25 34 44 56 77 81
7 1:47:10 21:26 210 18 20 49 61 62 79 87
8 1:46:01 21:12 231 1 21 57 64 88 103 118
9 1:47:52 21:34 237 14 24 58 67 74 84 90
10 1:48:48 21:45 250 17 35 52 68 78 95 108
11 1:48:40 21:44 256 13 26 38 80 99 107 113
12 1:51:13 22:14 317 42 50 71 72 82 94 101
13 1:54:11 22:50 378 53 63 65 66 131    
14 1:53:44 22:44 396 16 75 86 98 121 144 151
15 1:57:20 23:28 451 33 60 104 119 135 140  
16 1:55:54 23:10 461 54 85 105 106 111 127  
17 1:57:58 23:35 472 39 70 114 120 129 145  
18 1:57:40 23:32 483 45 96 97 115 130 134 143
19 1:58:36 23:43 488 27 93 102 125 141 146  
20 1:57:46 23:33 497 83 89 91 110 124 126  
21 2:02:14 24:26 545 30 116 122 138 139 147 148
22 2:06:55 25:23 627 109 112 123 133 150    
23 2:06:45 25:21 650 117 128 132 136 137 142 149
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 5:50 18:09 1
2 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:09 19:08 2
3 Cox, Addison SO Coe-Brown 6:13 19:20 3
4 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:16 19:30 4
5 Schmitt, Haley JR Bishop Guertin 6:18 19:35 5
6 Towle, Caroline JR Bishop Guertin 6:19 19:38 6
7 Messer, Kate SO Bishop Guertin 6:20 19:41 7
8 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:20 19:41 8
9 O'Connor, Abigail JR Coe-Brown 6:25 19:58 9
10 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:27 20:03 10
11 Sullivan, Sophie SO Oyster River 6:29 20:10 11
12 Pepin, Katelyn JR Manchester Central 6:29 20:10 12
13 Ward, Abby SO Spaulding 6:30 20:12 13
14 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:31 20:16 14
15 Malone, Ella SO Coe-Brown 6:31 20:17 15
16 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:33 20:22 16
17 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:33 20:23 17
18 Steward, Riley SR Kennett 6:35 20:28 18
19 Pepin, Keegan JR Manchester Central 6:35 20:30 19
20 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 6:36 20:31 20
21 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:37 20:36 21
22 Lin, Ashley SR Phillips Exeter 6:39 20:43 22
23 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:40 20:44 23
24 Hagstrom, Angela SO Portsmouth 6:40 20:46 24
25 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 6:41 20:47 25
26 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding 6:41 20:49 26
27 York, Emma JR Merrimack Valley 6:42 20:52 27
28 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:44 20:56 28
29 Ducharme, Rylee SR Manchester Central 6:45 21:00 29
30 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:47 21:06  
31 Bell, Morgan SO Sanborn Regional 6:48 21:10  
32 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 6:52 21:22 30
33 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 31
34 Jones, Grace SO Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 32
35 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55 21:31 33
36 Clark, Anna SR Phillips Exeter 6:55 21:32 34
37 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover 6:56 21:35 35
38 Murphy, Kadence JR Oyster River 6:57 21:38 36
39 Krantz, Emma JR Manchester Central 6:58 21:42 37
40 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding 6:59 21:43 38
41 Harrington, Kylie SO Pelham 6:59 21:43 39
42 O'Hara, Allie SR Bishop Guertin 6:59 21:43 40
43 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:45 41
44 Binette, Olivia SO Winnacunnet 6:59 21:45 42
45 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 7:00 21:46 43
46 Gilchrist, Lucy JR Phillips Exeter 7:00 21:46 44
47 Towers, Ainsley JR Plymouth Regional 7:00 21:47 45
48 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:00 21:48 46
49 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 7:01 21:49 47
50 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 7:01 21:50 48
51 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:01 21:50 49
52 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 7:01 21:51 50
53 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 7:03 21:55 51
54 Joly, Sara SO Dover 7:04 21:59 52
55 Skilling, Jenna JR Windham 7:04 21:59 53
56 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:05 22:01 54
57 Hoppler, Madison JR Oyster River 7:05 22:02 55
58 Pak, Hanna SR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:04 56
59 Sullivan, MaKayla JR Milford 7:06 22:05 57
60 Govoni, Anna SR Portsmouth 7:06 22:05 58
61 Doherty, Hailey JR Con-Val 7:07 22:09 59
62 Jackson, Lily JR Hollis/Brookline 7:07 22:10 60
63 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 7:07 22:10 61
64 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 7:08 22:11 62
65 Piessens, Larissa SO Windham 7:08 22:12 63
66 Rodil, Elisabeth JR Milford 7:08 22:12 64
67 Harootian, Grace JR Windham 7:08 22:13 65
68 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:09 22:14 66
69 Martin, Abigail JR Portsmouth 7:09 22:15 67
70 Dennis, Emily SR Dover 7:09 22:16 68
71 Hall, Emma SO Oyster River 7:11 22:21 69
72 Carney, Sydney SR Coe-Brown 7:11 22:22  
73 Hurst, Paige SO Pelham 7:12 22:25 70
74 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:26 71
75 Yeley, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:27 72
76 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 7:13 22:27 73
77 Nigro, Julie SR Bishop Guertin 7:13 22:28  
78 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:14 22:30 74
79 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 7:14 22:31 75
80 Topic, Alexandra JR Manchester Central 7:15 22:32 76
81 Melvin, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:16 22:35 77
82 Kozlowski, Liliana SO Dover 7:16 22:35 78
83 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:16 22:36 79
84 Kujawa, Caiti SR Spaulding 7:17 22:39 80
85 Huh, Madeline JR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:41 81
86 Johnston, Isabel SR Winnacunnet 7:18 22:44 82
87 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19 22:45 83
88 Morin, Sarah JR Portsmouth 7:19 22:46 84
89 Carpenter, Rosemary SO Kingswood 7:19 22:47 85
90 Hughson, Samantha JR Mascenic Regional 7:20 22:49 86
91 Yoder, Marlee SO Oyster River 7:20 22:50  
92 Scribner, Olivia SO Kennett 7:22 22:56 87
93 DeMambro, Lori JR Milford 7:23 22:59 88
94 Williams, Isabella SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25 23:04 89
95 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:25 23:04 90
96 Butkus, Nicole SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25 23:05 91
97 McMahon, Marina JR Con-Val 7:25 23:05 92
98 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:26 23:07 93
99 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 7:27 23:11 94
100 Stone, Samantha SO Dover 7:27 23:11 95
101 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 7:27 23:11 96
102 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:27 23:12 97
103 Castonguay, Grace JR Oyster River 7:27 23:12  
104 Babin, Shelby JR Mascenic Regional 7:29 23:16 98
105 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:29 23:17 99
106 Rogers, Taylor JR Manchester Central 7:30 23:20 100
107 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:30 23:21 101
108 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 7:31 23:22 102
109 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:31 23:22 103
110 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:31 23:23 104
111 Carpenter, Caitlin JR Kingswood 7:33 23:30 105
112 Carpenter, Sarah SO Kingswood 7:36 23:38 106
113 Olsen, Isabella SO Spaulding 7:36 23:39 107
114 Kearns, Ellory SR Kennett 7:37 23:41  
115 Willcox, Eva JR Winnacunnet 7:37 23:42  
116 Kageleiry, Thea SO Dover 7:37 23:43 108
117 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 7:42 23:56 109
118 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42 23:58 110
119 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 7:42 23:58 111
120 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 7:43 23:59 112
121 Martel, Elliana JR Spaulding 7:43 24:00 113
122 Walker, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:44 24:03  
123 Tsang, Joanne JR Manchester Central 7:45 24:05  
124 Chea, Alanthara SO Pelham 7:45 24:08 114
125 Rummler, Chloe SO Winnacunnet 7:46 24:09  
126 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:46 24:09 115
127 Snow, Abigail JR Lebanon 7:46 24:11 116
128 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:47 24:14 117
129 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 7:48 24:17 118
130 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:51 24:25 119
131 Raynes, Skylar SR Portsmouth 7:52 24:27  
132 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 7:53 24:30 120
133 Aldrich, Quinn SO Mascenic Regional 7:58 24:46 121
134 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 7:58 24:47 122
135 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 7:58 24:48  
136 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 8:00 24:52 123
137 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:00 24:54 124
138 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 8:02 24:58 125
139 Gross, Chloe JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02 24:59 126
140 Bellefleur, Sarah JR Kingswood 8:02 25:00 127
141 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:04 25:07  
142 Donovan , Katy JR Goffstown 8:05 25:08 128
143 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 8:05 25:09  
144 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 8:06 25:12 129
145 Dutton, Hannah SO Kennett 8:09 25:20  
146 Johnston, Valerie JR Plymouth Regional 8:09 25:21 130
147 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:10 25:25  
148 McGrail, Halle JR Windham 8:13 25:33 131
149 Serra , Keiffer SO Goffstown 8:14 25:36 132
150 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:16 25:43  
151 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 8:17 25:45 133
152 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Regional 8:19 25:51 134
153 Donovan, Catherine JR Hollis/Brookline 8:19 25:51 135
154 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 8:19 25:52 136
155 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown 8:20 25:55 137
156 Stan, Irina JR Lebanon 8:20 25:56 138
157 Goodwin, Ana SO Lebanon 8:21 25:58 139
158 Burbridge, Sarah HOLLIS/BROOKLINE 8:25 26:10 140
159 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 8:27 26:17 141
160 Melim, Isabel SO Goffstown 8:28 26:19 142
161 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:31 26:28  
162 Algeo, Mary Elaine JR Trinity 8:32 26:32  
163 Therrien, Brianna JR Plymouth Regional 8:33 26:37 143
164 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:35 26:43 144
166 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 8:47 27:18 145
167 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley 8:49 27:26 146
168 Goodwin, Maria JR Lebanon 8:50 27:27 147
169 Beek, Quinn JR Lebanon 8:50 27:27 148
170 Sousa, Alecandria SO Goffstown 9:07 28:21 149
171 Pelleschi, Emily SO Pembroke 9:08 28:23 150
172 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 9:10 28:32  
173 Merrihew, Kaitlyn SR Lebanon 9:38 29:58  
174 DeFraga, Alexis SR Mascenic Regional 10:18 32:01 151
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:17 18:27 25 1 2 5 7 10 11 13
2 1:34:51 18:58 63 6 8 9 18 22 27 30
3 1:35:40 19:08 78 4 14 19 20 21 25 26
3 1:35:54 19:10 78 3 12 15 17 31 59 67
5 1:44:43 20:56 234 37 38 50 54 55 57 60
6 1:45:52 21:10 259 40 46 49 58 66 75 88
6 1:44:55 20:59 259 24 35 47 70 83 100 112
8 1:45:52 21:10 271 16 29 41 89 96 120 127
9 1:45:52 21:10 274 28 33 39 77 97 102  
10 1:46:50 21:22 277 44 48 53 64 68 71 80
11 1:49:08 21:49 336 23 36 56 110 111 128 130
12 1:48:51 21:46 337 34 43 74 81 105    
13 1:49:13 21:50 349 45 63 78 79 84 90 113
14 1:50:28 22:05 357 52 62 65 87 91 93 103
15 1:57:49 23:33 438 42 51 86 126 133    
16 1:55:07 23:01 446 32 76 99 118 121    
17 1:54:50 22:58 456 61 82 85 109 119 123  
18 1:55:10 23:02 460 69 73 98 104 116    
19 1:57:18 23:27 499 72 95 107 108 117 132 135
20 2:00:30 24:06 551 92 106 114 115 124 129 131
21 2:04:29 24:53 576 94 101 122 125 134    
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mihelich, Logan SO Coe-Brown 5:47 18:00 1
2 Spainhower, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 5:51 18:13 2
3 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:52 18:15 3
4 Kim, Sam JR Phillips Exeter 5:54 18:21 4
5 Ahern, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 5:58 18:35 5
6 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:59 18:37 6
7 Tanguay, Cody JR Coe-Brown 6:00 18:41 7
8 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 6:00 18:41 8
9 Lambert, Matthew JR Winnacunnet 6:01 18:44 9
10 Sylvester, Carter SO Coe-Brown 6:02 18:48 10
11 Sicard, Jacob SO Coe-Brown 6:03 18:50 11
12 Jones, Zachary SO Oyster River 6:06 19:00 12
13 Cameron, Shane JR Coe-Brown 6:07 19:03 13
14 Liu, Jack JR Phillips Exeter 6:08 19:05 14
15 Sassaman, Trevor JR Oyster River 6:11 19:14 15
16 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:12 19:16 16
17 Hill, Patrick SO Coe-Brown 6:12 19:19  
18 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River 6:13 19:20 17
19 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 6:14 19:23 18
20 Zhu, Gregory SR Phillips Exeter 6:14 19:24 19
21 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:14 19:24 20
22 Mikofsky, Miles SR Phillips Exeter 6:15 19:26 21
23 Merrick, Ben SO Winnacunnet 6:15 19:26 22
24 Turner, Gabe SO Mascenic Regional 6:15 19:28 23
25 O'Neill, Snowden SR Kennett 6:16 19:30 24
26 Bango, Sebastian SR Phillips Exeter 6:16 19:31 25
27 Jack, Puchalski SO Phillips Exeter 6:18 19:35 26
28 Luke, Andrew SO Phillips Exeter 6:18 19:35  
29 Wells, Isaac JR Coe-Brown 6:18 19:36  
30 Jones, Carlos SO Phillips Exeter 6:19 19:38  
31 Harris, Landon SO Winnacunnet 6:19 19:40 27
32 Phillips, Gregory JR Hanover 6:23 19:51 28
33 Buck, Mica JR Trinity 6:25 19:57 29
34 Webb-McClain, Ben SO Winnacunnet 6:27 20:04 30
35 Anderson, Ethan JR Oyster River 6:27 20:05 31
36 Ryan, Foley SR Phillips Exeter 6:29 20:10  
37 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30 20:13 32
38 Porras, Eric JR Phillips Exeter 6:30 20:15  
39 Napier, James SR Hanover 6:31 20:17 33
40 Wasson, Joseph JR Kingswood 6:31 20:17 34
41 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:32 20:19  
42 Moehlmann, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:32 20:21  
43 Tinkham, Ryley SO Kennett 6:32 20:21 35
44 Allen, Zack JR Mascenic Regional 6:33 20:22 36
45 Jenkins, Joshua JR Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:23 37
46 Wizboski, Eric SO Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:23 38
47 Smith, Hayden SR Hanover 6:34 20:27 39
48 Ricci, Robert SR Portsmouth 6:36 20:33 40
49 Scott, Traxler SR Phillips Exeter 6:38 20:39  
50 Brieger, Ben JR Coe-Brown 6:39 20:40  
51 Duffy, Brendan JR Trinity 6:39 20:40 41
52 Barrington, Jacob SR Merrimack Valley 6:39 20:41 42
53 Chea, Rathanak JR Winnacunnet 6:39 20:43  
54 Zarse, Jack SR Kingswood 6:40 20:44 43
55 Luke, Christopher SR Phillips Exeter 6:41 20:48  
56 Tauras, Matt SR Windham 6:42 20:51 44
57 Jones, Andrew SO Dover 6:43 20:55 45
58 Callahan, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:43 20:55 46
59 Violette, Logan SO Kennett 6:44 20:58 47
60 House, Sean JR Winnacunnet 6:45 21:00  
61 Kearney, Michael SR Windham 6:45 21:01 48
62 Heckman, Josh JR Coe-Brown 6:45 21:01  
63 Swainbank, Isaac SR Portsmouth 6:45 21:01 49
64 Eaton, Parker SO Coe-Brown 6:46 21:04  
65 Vo, Anthony JR Manchester Central 6:47 21:07  
66 Cortez, Matthew SR Bishop Guertin 6:48 21:08 50
67 Kelly, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:51 21:18 51
68 Hooper, Sean SR Coe-Brown 6:51 21:19  
69 Johnston, Shane SR Plymouth Regional 6:51 21:20 52
70 Chin, Ian JR Windham 6:51 21:20 53
71 Andronaco, Addison SR Winnacunnet 6:53 21:24  
72 Jauregui Morris , Ethan JR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 54
73 Paul, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:25 55
74 Budney, Landon JR Coe-Brown 6:53 21:26  
75 Hardardt, Ethan JR Winnacunnet 6:54 21:27  
76 Ketola, Treyton SR Mascenic Regional 6:54 21:28 56
77 Thompkins, Jackson JR Manchester Central 6:54 21:29  
78 Clark, Evan JR Coe-Brown 6:55 21:30  
79 Wizboski, Jack SR Bishop Guertin 6:55 21:31 57
80 Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth 6:55 21:32 58
81 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 6:56 21:33 59
82 Meaney, Aidan SO Bishop Guertin 6:56 21:34 60
83 Dumont, Jake SO Pelham 6:56 21:35 61
84 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 6:57 21:38 62
85 Army, David SR Milford 6:59 21:44  
86 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 6:59 21:44 63
87 Futado, Thomas SR Windham 6:59 21:45 64
88 Crowley, Liam SR Plymouth Regional 7:00 21:47 65
89 Crowell , Addison JR Portsmouth 7:01 21:51 66
90 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River 7:02 21:53 67
91 Garside, Nolan SR Windham 7:02 21:53 68
92 Arora, Roneet JR Lebanon 7:02 21:54 69
93 Burrell, Owen SO Spaulding 7:02 21:54  
94 Borman, Eric SR Kennett 7:03 21:55 70
95 Carter, Doe FR Windham 7:03 21:57 71
96 Sulborski, Eddie SO Con-Val 7:04 21:59 72
97 Brandt, Aidan JR Lebanon 7:04 21:59 73
98 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 7:04 22:00  
99 Murphy, Patrick JR Kingswood 7:05 22:01 74
100 Cormier, Colby SO Spaulding 7:05 22:03  
101 McDermott, Kevin SR Portsmouth 7:05 22:03 75
102 Staller, James JR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:04  
103 McEvoy, Jack JR Hollis/Brookline 7:06 22:04 76
104 Cooper, Cole SO Winnacunnet 7:06 22:04  
105 Miller, Stephen SR Bishop Guertin 7:06 22:05  
106 Smith, Tahquiy SR Hanover 7:06 22:05 77
107 Leggett, Jack SO Dover 7:06 22:06 78
108 Brown, Nicholas SR Dover 7:07 22:07 79
109 Ramani, Hirsh JR Windham 7:07 22:09 80
110 Johnson, Camden SO Coe-Brown 7:07 22:10  
111 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 7:08 22:11 81
112 Bellahrossi, Ryan SO Pelham 7:08 22:11 82
113 Dorji, Milarepa SO Kennett 7:08 22:11 83
114 Clark, William SO Phillips Exeter 7:10 22:18  
115 Valhouli, Zachary SO Winnacunnet 7:11 22:20  
116 Grelg, Clay SR Dover 7:11 22:21 84
117 Godwin, Sam SR Coe-Brown 7:11 22:22  
118 Taylor, Eric JR Coe-Brown 7:12 22:23  
119 Brand, Thomson SR Phillips Exeter 7:12 22:23  
120 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham 7:12 22:24 85
121 Rodgers, Clayton SO Winnacunnet 7:12 22:24  
122 Makyshov, Smaiyl JR Phillips Exeter 7:14 22:30  
123 Tommasi, John JR Windham 7:14 22:31  
124 Rasmussen, Erik SR Pembroke 7:15 22:33  
125 Zoucho, Ryan SR Manchester Central 7:17 22:38  
126 Wiggin, Luke JR Coe-Brown 7:17 22:40  
127 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:18 22:42 86
128 Earick, Mason SO Plymouth Regional 7:18 22:43 87
129 LaMontagne, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 7:18 22:43  
130 Haynie, Eli SR Oyster River 7:18 22:44  
131 Nadeau, Ben SR Portsmouth 7:19 22:45 88
132 Marsh, Samuel JR Windham 7:19 22:47  
133 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:20 22:49 89
134 Wong, Terry JR Bishop Guertin 7:20 22:49  
135 Baum, Brady JR Portsmouth 7:21 22:52  
136 Pratap, Ady SR Dover 7:21 22:53 90
137 LaMontagne, Nicolas SR Coe-Brown 7:23 22:58  
138 Earick, Cade SO Plymouth Regional 7:24 23:00 91
139 Willis , Stewart JR Goffstown 7:24 23:00 92
140 Fillion, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 7:25 23:04  
141 Tate, Sam JR Sanborn Regional 7:26 23:08  
142 Bickford, Odin SR Plymouth Regional 7:26 23:09 93
143 Georgakilas, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27 23:10 94
144 Murray, Timothy SO Con-Val 7:27 23:10 95
145 Shevechik, Pat JR Trinity 7:27 23:10 96
146 Fullerton-Meaney, Taigue SR Hanover 7:27 23:12 97
147 Gessner, Eric JR Lebanon 7:28 23:13 98
148 Cote , Noah SR Oyster River 7:28 23:14  
149 Cook, Brandon SR Portsmouth 7:28 23:14  
150 Benson, Myles JR Hollis/Brookline 7:29 23:16 99
151 Soucy, Jonathan SR Kennett 7:29 23:17 100
152 Marsh, JJ SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30 23:19 101
153 Pasqualoni, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:30 23:19  
154 Hybels, Justin SR Hanover 7:30 23:20 102
155 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:31 23:22  
156 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 7:32 23:26  
157 Doyle, Mackenzie SR Plymouth Regional 7:32 23:27 103
158 Leuthauser, Keenan JR Lebanon 7:33 23:29 104
159 Schnare, Rudy JR Milford 7:35 23:34  
160 Miller, Kyle JR Oyster River 7:35 23:35  
161 Newbury, Cannon SO Kingswood 7:36 23:38 105
162 Fielder , Matthew JR Goffstown 7:36 23:40 106
163 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:37 23:42 107
164 Arseneau, Mason SO Milford 7:37 23:42  
165 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:37 23:43 108
166 Durkin, Connor SR Portsmouth 7:39 23:49  
167 Rockwell, Theodore SO Winnacunnet 7:40 23:51  
168 Thomas, Jack SR Pembroke 7:41 23:53  
169 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 7:41 23:54 109
170 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 7:41 23:55 110
171 Pyhala, Gus SR Mascenic Regional 7:41 23:55 111
172 White, Caleb SO Kennett 7:42 23:57 112
173 Campbell, Evan SO Portsmouth 7:46 24:09  
174 Todd, Stephen JR Milford 7:47 24:12  
175 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 7:48 24:15 113
176 McKay, Murray SO Goffstown 7:48 24:17 114
177 Sheenan Jr, David JR Kennett 7:49 24:19  
178 Thompson, Nicholas SR Dover 7:50 24:23  
179 Leduc, Joseph SO Goffstown 7:50 24:23 115
180 Yuan, Chenji SO Lebanon 7:54 24:35 116
181 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 7:57 24:44 117
182 Jaeger, Bruno JR Kennett 7:57 24:44  
183 Maloney, Nathan SO Hollis/Brookline 7:57 24:44 118
184 Sprague, Nathan SO Pelham 7:58 24:46 119
185 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity 7:58 24:48 120
186 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 7:59 24:50 121
187 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover 7:59 24:51  
188 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59 24:51 122
189 Mintah, Collins JR Manchester Central 8:01 24:56  
190 Barrette, William SR Plymouth Regional 8:02 24:59  
191 Davis, Christopher SO Pelham 8:03 25:02 123
192 Balke, Davis JR Goffstown 8:05 25:10 124
193 Sullivan, Jack SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:08 25:17 125
194 Graham, Mitchell JR Merrimack Valley 8:09 25:22 126
195 Ryan, Joshua SR Winnacunnet 8:10 25:24  
196 Geissler, Jacob JR Portsmouth 8:10 25:24  
197 Fillion, Liam SO Oyster River 8:10 25:25  
198 McNamara, William SR Windham 8:13 25:33  
199 Burgess, Peter SO Coe-Brown 8:13 25:34  
200 Geissler, Harrison SR Portsmouth 8:15 25:40  
201 Breen, Shawn SR Plymouth Regional 8:17 25:47  
202 Haddock, Jordan SR Coe-Brown 8:19 25:52  
203 Sader, Louis SO Windham 8:21 25:58  
204 Soares, Mason SO Dover 8:22 26:00  
205 Rogers, Matthew SO Trinity 8:22 26:01 127
206 Smell, Liam SO Windham 8:22 26:02  
207 Traffie, Bryce SO Mascenic Regional 8:24 26:07 128
208 Reynolds, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 8:25 26:11  
209 Van Guilder, Noah JR Goffstown 8:25 26:11 129
210 Lewis, Richard SO Mascenic Regional 8:26 26:14 130
211 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 8:26 26:15  
212 Eaton, Aidan SO Portsmouth 8:29 26:23  
213 Gianitsis , Anthony JR Goffstown 8:41 27:02 131
214 Blake, Dalton SO Goffstown 8:43 27:08  
215 Somero, Heath JR Mascenic Regional 8:44 27:11  
216 Smith, Sam JR Plymouth Regional 8:50 27:29  
217 Brace, Adam SO Con-Val 8:53 27:39 132
218 Kim, Ian SR Plymouth Regional 8:54 27:42  
219 Hartshorn, Lucas JR Merrimack Valley 8:56 27:46 133
220 Reardon, Liam JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:58 27:52 134
221 Dimick, Kyle JR Plymouth Regional 9:12 28:38  
222 Ballou, Ryan SR Kennett 9:15 28:46  
223 Gamester, Jordan JR Portsmouth 9:27 29:22  
224 Tran, Tommy SR Portsmouth 9:32 29:39  
225 Burleigh, Rich JR Trinity 9:41 30:07  
226 Edwards, Lucus JR Goffstown 10:01 31:10  
227 Varga, Julian SO Con-Val 10:22 32:14 135
228 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 11:08 34:38  
229 Healy, Aidan SO Trinity 12:37 39:13  
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:01 22:48 39 1 4 10 11 13 21 33
2 1:57:03 23:24 78 7 8 16 20 27 30 32
3 1:57:31 23:30 88 5 6 19 23 35 41 45
4 1:59:04 23:48 111 12 15 18 29 37 42 56
5 1:58:03 23:36 117 2 3 28 36 48 51 52
6 1:59:39 23:55 121 14 17 25 31 34 38 39
7 2:03:22 24:40 181 24 26 40 44 47 57 67
8 2:04:24 24:52 185 9 22 46 53 55 58  
9 2:14:20 26:52 301 50 59 63 64 65 73  
10 2:17:13 27:26 317 54 60 62 70 71 76  
10 2:26:48 29:21 317 43 49 68 78 79    
12 2:20:18 28:03 342 61 66 69 72 74 75 77
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Allen, Gabby SR Phillips Exeter 7:00 21:46 1
2 Trott, Caitlin SR Winnacunnet 7:02 21:53 2
3 Carlson, Blair SR Winnacunnet 7:03 21:56 3
4 Lazorik, Olivia JR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:39 4
5 Quint, Emma SO Kennett 7:17 22:40 5
6 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett 7:19 22:47 6
7 Keenan, Maggie JR Oyster River 7:19 22:47 7
8 Boulanger, Kaleigh SO Oyster River 7:21 22:53 8
9 Vogel, Olivia SO Milford 7:22 22:56 9
10 Ahern, Erin JR Phillips Exeter 7:23 22:59 10
11 Li, Emy JR Phillips Exeter 7:29 23:17 11
12 Millette, Tessa SO Coe-Brown 7:29 23:18 12
13 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:30 23:20 13
14 Loughlin, Kate SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:22 14
15 Ranfos, Kiersten JR Coe-Brown 7:32 23:25 15
16 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:35 23:35 16
17 Schaepe, Ciara JR Portsmouth 7:36 23:39 17
18 Compton, Miranda SO Coe-Brown 7:38 23:44 18
19 Lynn, Celia SO Kennett 7:38 23:44 19
20 Stasko, Ella SO Oyster River 7:39 23:48 20
21 Kopunova, Sara SR Phillips Exeter 7:40 23:51 21
22 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 7:40 23:52 22
23 Webster, Violet SR Kennett 7:41 23:53 23
24 Cardin, Alexis SO Bishop Guertin 7:41 23:54 24
25 Allen, Ella SO Portsmouth 7:42 23:57 25
26 Gehan, Charlotte JR Bishop Guertin 7:42 23:58 26
27 Hooper, Kendra JR Oyster River 7:43 24:00 27
28 Leuven, Kendall SO Winnacunnet 7:44 24:04 28
29 Blad, Kylee SR Coe-Brown 7:45 24:05 29
30 Hubbell, Maddie SR Oyster River 7:46 24:09 30
31 Weeks, April SO Portsmouth 7:49 24:18 31
32 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 7:49 24:19 32
33 Little, Alice SR Phillips Exeter 7:50 24:22 33
34 Murphy, Kate SR Portsmouth 7:50 24:23 34
35 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 7:52 24:27 35
36 Whelan, MacKenna JR Winnacunnet 7:52 24:29 36
37 Garberg, Lucy JR Phillips Exeter 7:53 24:31  
38 DiPrizio, Alivia SR Coe-Brown 7:53 24:32 37
39 Bredstein, Khanna SR Phillips Exeter 7:54 24:34  
40 Dulin, Shealee SO Oyster River 7:54 24:35  
41 Mitchell, Nora SR Portsmouth 7:55 24:37 38
42 Dooley, Brynn SO Portsmouth 7:55 24:38 39
43 Berube, Julia JR Bishop Guertin 7:55 24:38 40
44 Marcotte, Madelyn JR Kennett 7:57 24:44 41
45 Marsh, Savannah JR Coe-Brown 8:00 24:53 42
46 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:03 25:02 43
47 Webber, Catherine SO Phillips Exeter 8:04 25:06  
48 Cowles, Anneliese SO Phillips Exeter 8:05 25:08  
49 Pavlik, Zoe JR Oyster River 8:05 25:08  
50 Sauer, Katherine SO Phillips Exeter 8:05 25:10  
51 McLaren, Caleigh SR Bishop Guertin 8:06 25:12 44
52 Petell, Mattigan SO Kennett 8:07 25:14 45
53 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford 8:09 25:20 46
54 Kelleher, Emily JR Phillips Exeter 8:13 25:34  
55 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River 8:13 25:35  
56 Garland, Sadie JR Oyster River 8:13 25:35  
57 Stawasz, Anna SO Bishop Guertin 8:15 25:40 47
58 Demotses, Riley SO Winnacunnet 8:15 25:41 48
59 Poirier, Jillian JR Manchester Central 8:16 25:42  
60 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:16 25:42 49
61 Eames, Isabel JR Spaulding 8:16 25:43 50
62 Davis-Walsh, Fiona SR Kennett 8:16 25:44  
63 Maloney, Michaela SR Winnacunnet 8:17 25:47 51
64 Day, Carolyn SO Kingswood 8:20 25:54  
65 Staller, Margaret SR Phillips Exeter 8:20 25:56  
66 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:21 25:57  
67 Stimpson, Sophie JR Kennett 8:21 25:57  
68 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River 8:21 25:58  
69 Botelho, Emma SO Sanborn Regional 8:21 25:59  
70 Jarell, Grace JR Kennett 8:22 26:01  
71 Capezzuto, Meg JR Winnacunnet 8:22 26:01 52
72 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 8:22 26:02  
73 Morrison, Elizabeth JR Kingswood 8:22 26:02  
74 Danas, Elaine JR Milford 8:22 26:03 53
75 Stinchfield, Lily SO Kingswood 8:24 26:07  
76 Little, Ginny JR Phillips Exeter 8:24 26:08  
77 Kozikowski, Eva SR Portsmouth 8:24 26:08  
78 Hyson, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:25 26:10 54
79 Jackson, Chloe JR Oyster River 8:25 26:11  
80 Roadcap, Elisabeth JR Milford 8:26 26:13 55
81 Jeong, Hannah SO Oyster River 8:26 26:15  
82 Carr, Ruby JR Coe-Brown 8:27 26:17 56
83 Barker, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 8:29 26:22 57
84 Ivanyi, Reka SO Pelham 8:29 26:23  
85 Mathison, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 8:29 26:24  
86 Jeun, Celine JR Phillips Exeter 8:31 26:28  
87 Grizovic, Meliha JR Milford 8:31 26:29 58
88 Gagne, Alexa SR Spaulding 8:31 26:31 59
89 Pine, Kelsey SR Coe-Brown 8:32 26:33  
90 Norman, Maggie SR Coe-Brown 8:33 26:37  
91 Wall, Riley SO Winnacunnet 8:34 26:39  
92 Bowden, Milaena SR Winnacunnet 8:39 26:53  
93 Perkins, Molly SR Portsmouth 8:39 26:54  
94 Lu, Kate SR Phillips Exeter 8:39 26:54  
95 Pierson, Sarah SO Winnacunnet 8:40 26:57  
96 Brown, Halle SR Winnacunnet 8:40 26:59  
97 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:41 27:00  
98 Groom, Kayla SO Con-Val 8:41 27:02  
99 Goodridge, Emma SR Dover 8:44 27:09 60
100 Sorbello, Sienna SR Con-Val 8:44 27:10  
101 Appleby, Lauren SR Plymouth Regional 8:45 27:12 61
102 Fairbairn, Erin SO Dover 8:46 27:15 62
103 Dickson, Emily JR Spaulding 8:46 27:16 63
104 Derby, Dylan SO Kennett 8:47 27:18  
105 Walker, Janell SR Portsmouth 8:48 27:21  
106 Downs, Kaylee SR Spaulding 8:49 27:24 64
107 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 8:49 27:26 65
108 Lavoie, Kassandra SR Coe-Brown 8:50 27:29  
109 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River 8:55 27:43  
110 Burgess, Kayla SR Winnacunnet 8:55 27:44  
111 Dunstan, Alexandra JR Plymouth Regional 8:57 27:50 66
112 Lynch, Keira JR Bishop Guertin 8:57 27:51 67
113 Miller, Nora SR Hollis/Brookline 8:58 27:53 68
114 Philbin, Isabella SO Plymouth Regional 8:59 27:57 69
115 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:00 27:59  
116 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 9:00 28:01  
117 Thompson, Michaela JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:01 28:02  
118 Banafato, Melanie SO Oyster River 9:05 28:16  
119 Vernon, Dominique SO Dover 9:06 28:17 70
120 Gillis, Claudia JR Manchester Central 9:07 28:20  
121 Dijkstra, Sydney JR Dover 9:07 28:22 71
122 Banafato, Jess SR Oyster River 9:08 28:23  
123 Evans, Hayley JR Oyster River 9:08 28:25  
124 Coulombe, Stephanie SO Bishop Guertin 9:08 28:26  
125 Ashegh, Abigail SO Windham 9:09 28:27  
126 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River 9:10 28:32  
127 Wheeler, Hallie SO Plymouth Regional 9:12 28:36 72
128 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding 9:12 28:38 73
129 Hooper, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 9:13 28:40  
130 Scanlan, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Guertin 9:13 28:41  
131 Tryder, Emma SR Plymouth Regional 9:14 28:43 74
132 Mardin, Cora JR Plymouth Regional 9:15 28:46 75
133 Saul, Abigail SO Dover 9:17 28:51 76
134 Dockham, Kameryn SO Kennett 9:17 28:53  
135 Matthews, MacNeill SO Merrimack Valley 9:19 29:00  
136 Church, Ginny SR Portsmouth 9:21 29:05  
137 Stewart, Kaitlyn SO Winnacunnet 9:22 29:08  
138 Van Dyne, Nadia JR Kennett 9:23 29:10  
139 Mortimer, Emily SO Manchester Central 9:24 29:14  
140 Barton, Jade SR Portsmouth 9:26 29:21  
141 Mcleod, Caledonia SR Plymouth Regional 9:27 29:22 77
142 Ebner, Megan JR Plymouth Regional 9:27 29:22  
143 Mogridge, Lydia SO Oyster River 9:29 29:30  
144 Brennan, Kathryn SO Lebanon 9:30 29:34  
145 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 9:37 29:56 78
146 Sprague, Grace SO Pelham 9:39 30:00  
147 Doe, Casie SO Windham 9:40 30:05  
148 Reuss, Tiffany SR Winnacunnet 9:55 30:52  
149 Pino, Kiana SR Plymouth Regional 10:00 31:07  
150 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood 10:00 31:07  
151 Kim, Connie SO Plymouth Regional 10:11 31:41  
152 White, Erin SR Lebanon 10:14 31:50  
153 Gonzalez-Zugasti, Annika SR Bishop Guertin 10:17 31:58  
154 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:19 32:05  
155 Marsh, Madison SO Plymouth Regional 10:41 33:12  
156 Corbin, Makenzie SR Lebanon 11:06 34:32  
157 Raynolds, Anneliese SR Portsmouth 11:35 36:02  
158 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 12:18 38:15 79
159 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River 14:15 44:20  
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:23 16:52 31 1 4 5 10 11 17 18
2 1:26:05 17:13 96 3 21 23 24 25 79  
3 1:27:36 17:31 122 7 19 31 32 33 36 66
4 1:27:55 17:35 136 6 22 29 39 40 51 56
4 1:27:49 17:33 136 13 15 28 30 50 53 82
6 1:29:39 17:55 205 9 12 43 49 92 103 139
7 1:31:29 18:17 293 2 35 37 109 110 141 149
8 1:32:10 18:26 298 34 38 63 72 91 98 116
9 1:32:33 18:30 313 14 27 75 96 101 102 119
10 1:32:19 18:27 316 16 46 65 71 118 122 128
11 1:32:32 18:30 320 8 61 73 74 104 142 151
12 1:32:41 18:32 328 41 54 67 78 88 89 140
13 1:32:46 18:33 334 45 57 58 68 106 132 133
14 1:32:55 18:35 336 47 52 60 70 107 114 123
15 1:33:57 18:47 379 20 48 85 105 121 124 144
16 1:34:36 18:55 389 42 62 93 95 97 99  
17 1:35:06 19:01 419 44 64 90 94 127 129 150
18 1:35:54 19:10 445 69 81 87 100 108 134  
19 1:36:20 19:16 466 26 59 112 131 138 143 158
20 1:36:35 19:19 474 80 84 86 111 113 117 130
21 1:39:39 19:55 560 55 77 115 153 160 161 163
22 1:42:10 20:26 658 83 125 147 148 155 162 164
23 1:42:36 20:31 664 76 126 152 154 156 157 159
24 1:41:56 20:23 673 120 135 136 137 145 146 165
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River 5:14 16:18 1
2 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:17 16:27 2
3 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:17 16:28 3
4 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:23 16:44  
5 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:26 16:54 4
6 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:27 16:57 5
7 Coogan, William JR Phillips Exeter 5:27 16:59 6
8 Donnelly, Colin JR Winnacunnet 5:29 17:03 7
9 Khalil, Dylan SO Sanborn Regional 5:29 17:03 8
10 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:29 17:04 9
11 Carrico, Myles JR Oyster River 5:29 17:05 10
12 O'Brien, Andrew SO Oyster River 5:31 17:09 11
13 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:31 17:11 12
14 Somero, Dakota JR Mascenic Regional 5:32 17:13 13
15 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:32 17:13 14
16 Vaillancourt, Landen SO Mascenic Regional 5:32 17:14 15
17 Thompson, Joshua SR Dover 5:33 17:15 16
18 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:33 17:15 17
19 Fleischer, Owen SO Oyster River 5:33 17:16 18
20 Taracena, Noah JR Winnacunnet 5:33 17:16 19
21 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:34 17:19 20
22 Dubois, Dawson JR Coe-Brown 5:34 17:21 21
23 Chen, Connor SO Phillips Exeter 5:35 17:22 22
24 Mackey, Wyatt SO Coe-Brown 5:35 17:23 23
25 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:36 17:25 24
26 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:36 17:27  
27 Patteson, Sam JR Coe-Brown 5:37 17:28 25
28 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 5:38 17:32 26
29 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:39 17:36 27
30 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:40 17:37 28
31 Renaud, Alex SR Phillips Exeter 5:40 17:39 29
32 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:40 17:39 30
33 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:41 17:42 31
34 Valhouli, Tanner SR Winnacunnet 5:43 17:47 32
35 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:43 17:48 33
36 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 5:43 17:48 34
37 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:44 17:49 35
38 Taylor, Jack JR Winnacunnet 5:45 17:53 36
39 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:45 17:54 37
40 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:46 17:57 38
41 Oberai, Varun SO Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:57 39
42 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:58 40
43 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 5:46 17:58 41
44 Duisberg, Henry JR Oyster River 5:47 17:59  
45 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:47 18:01 42
46 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 5:47 18:01 43
47 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:48 18:02 44
48 Davis, Cody JR Lebanon 5:48 18:02 45
49 Mau, Kyle SR Dover 5:48 18:02 46
50 Desmaris, Christopher JR Kennett 5:48 18:03 47
51 Kim, Harrison JR Con-Val 5:48 18:04 48
52 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:49 18:06 49
53 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:49 18:06 50
54 Derossi, Grayson SR Phillips Exeter 5:49 18:07 51
55 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett 5:50 18:08 52
56 Movsessian, Josh SO Mascenic Regional 5:50 18:08 53
57 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:50 18:09 54
58 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 5:50 18:10 55
59 Mikofsky, Croix SO Phillips Exeter 5:52 18:16 56
60 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 5:52 18:16 57
61 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 5:53 18:18 58
62 Korthals, Caleb SO Milford 5:55 18:24 59
63 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett 5:55 18:26 60
64 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 5:56 18:27 61
65 Prinz, Ryan SR Portsmouth 5:56 18:28 62
66 Barrett, James JR Trinity 5:56 18:28 63
67 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 5:56 18:29 64
68 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover 5:57 18:30 65
69 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet 5:57 18:30 66
70 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:57 18:32 67
71 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 5:58 18:33  
72 Eaton, Devin JR Winnacunnet 5:58 18:33  
73 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon 5:58 18:35 68
74 McGahey, Aiden SR Manchester Central 5:59 18:37 69
75 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 6:00 18:41 70
76 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:01 18:42 71
77 Dunn, Pat JR Trinity 6:01 18:42 72
78 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:01 18:43 73
79 Marsh, Ian JR Sanborn Regional 6:01 18:44 74
80 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 6:02 18:48  
81 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 6:02 18:48 75
82 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:04 18:53 76
83 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:05 18:55 77
84 Stawasz, Benjamin SO Bishop Guertin 6:05 18:55 78
85 Deely, Gabe SR Coe-Brown 6:06 18:59 79
86 Bonner, Matthew JR Hanover 6:06 19:00 80
87 Vo, Andy SR Manchester Central 6:07 19:01 81
88 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:07 19:01 82
89 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding 6:07 19:02 83
90 Aspinwall, Diego JR Hanover 6:07 19:02 84
91 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 6:08 19:04 85
92 Goodney, Eric JR Hanover 6:08 19:05 86
93 Young, Clay SR Manchester Central 6:09 19:07 87
94 Johnson, Aidan JR Bishop Guertin 6:09 19:07 88
95 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 6:09 19:09  
96 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:10 19:11  
97 Rioux, Zachary SO Bishop Guertin 6:11 19:13 89
98 Stone, Jordin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11 19:14 90
99 Rosenthall, Louis SO Trinity 6:11 19:15 91
100 Sheahan, Oleg SO Kingswood 6:12 19:17 92
101 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 6:13 19:20 93
102 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:13 19:20 94
103 Stromski, Ian SR Portsmouth 6:13 19:21 95
104 Kuczynski, Matt SR Windham 6:14 19:25 96
105 Scherr, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:15 19:26 97
106 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 6:15 19:27 98
107 MacDonald, Hugh SR Portsmouth 6:16 19:29 99
108 Vougias, Photios SR Manchester Central 6:16 19:30 100
109 Flenniken, Cole SO Windham 6:16 19:31 101
110 Bartley, Christian SR Windham 6:17 19:33 102
111 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:17 19:34 103
112 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:18 19:35 104
113 Veverka, Danny SO Con-Val 6:18 19:35 105
114 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:18 19:35 106
115 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:18 19:37 107
116 Ansara, Chris SR Manchester Central 6:19 19:39 108
117 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 6:19 19:39 109
118 Dodenhoff, Ethan SO Merrimack Valley 6:19 19:40 110
119 Auch, Carter JR Hanover 6:20 19:42 111
120 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 6:20 19:42  
121 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 6:21 19:45 112
122 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:21 19:46 113
123 Klementovich, Alex SR Kennett 6:21 19:47 114
124 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 6:22 19:48 115
125 Buck, Eli SR Trinity 6:22 19:49 116
126 Wilson, David SR Hanover 6:22 19:49 117
127 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:22 19:50 118
128 Rai, Rohan SO Windham 6:23 19:52 119
129 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown 6:23 19:53  
130 Smith, Griffin SR Plymouth Regional 6:24 19:54 120
131 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:24 19:55 121
132 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:24 19:56 122
133 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:25 19:57 123
134 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:25 19:58 124
135 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 6:25 19:58 125
136 Genkinger, Nick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25 19:59 126
137 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26 20:01 127
138 DiMaria, Donovan SO Dover 6:28 20:06 128
139 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28 20:06 129
140 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:28 20:06  
141 Badger, Keith JR Kennett 6:28 20:06  
142 Nolon, Ian JR Hanover 6:29 20:11 130
143 Fortunato, Caeleb SO Milford 6:30 20:13 131
144 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 6:31 20:16  
145 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon 6:31 20:16 132
146 Forman, Will JR Lebanon 6:31 20:18 133
147 Dupre, Michael JR Manchester Central 6:32 20:19 134
148 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 6:32 20:20 135
149 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:32 20:21  
150 Kulig, Michael JR Plymouth Regional 6:34 20:25 136
151 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 6:34 20:26 137
152 Valliant, Ben SR Milford 6:34 20:26 138
153 Gehl, Alex SR Kingswood 6:34 20:27 139
154 Solanki, Rohan JR Bishop Guertin 6:35 20:30 140
155 Petrin, Zach SR Lebanon 6:37 20:36  
156 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley 6:41 20:47 141
157 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:41 20:49 142
158 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus SO Milford 6:41 20:49 143
159 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 6:42 20:50 144
160 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:42 20:51 145
161 McLeod, Hunter SO Plymouth Regional 6:42 20:52 146
162 Lancey, Isaac SO Spaulding 6:43 20:53 147
163 Lacey, Matt JR Spaulding 6:43 20:53 148
164 Oglesby, Christian JR Merrimack Valley 6:44 20:58 149
165 Sartell, Nathaniel JR Hollis/Brookline 6:45 20:59 150
166 Tebo, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 6:45 20:59 151
167 Schultz, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45 21:00 152
168 Tremblay, Shawn JR Pembroke 6:45 21:01 153
169 John, Putnam SR SANBORN REGIONAL 6:45 21:01  
170 Deschenes, Haven SO Con-Val 6:46 21:04  
171 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49 21:12 154
172 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 6:53 21:24 155
173 Twombly, Morgan SO Dover 6:54 21:27  
174 Sigurdsson, Erik JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55 21:32 156
175 Smith, Ben SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:35 157
176 Hill, Jim SR Milford 6:57 21:38 158
177 O'Connell, Dillon SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58 21:40 159
178 Harkness, Jack SO Pembroke 6:59 21:45 160
179 Gamache, Oscar SO Pembroke 7:01 21:50 161
180 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:01 21:50 162
181 Dalton, Nicholas SO Goffstown 7:05 22:03  
182 Chiavaras, Alex SO Pembroke 7:06 22:04 163
183 Demers, Keegan SR Spaulding 7:08 22:11 164
184 Burnham, Jackson JR Con-Val 7:09 22:15  
185 Philbin, James JR Plymouth Regional 7:14 22:31 165
186 Starz, Markos SR Pembroke 7:28 23:13  
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:33 13:30 40 2 7 8 11 12 15 17
2 1:11:57 14:23 93 1 5 16 27 44 50 51
3 1:12:54 14:34 109 6 14 18 31 40 43 55
4 1:13:44 14:44 117 9 23 26 29 30 35 37
5 1:14:16 14:51 120 4 21 24 32 39 41 42
6 1:14:04 14:48 128 19 20 22 33 34 36 38
7 1:23:21 16:40 130 3 10 13 45 59    
8 1:31:42 18:20 226 28 46 47 52 53 57 58
9 1:36:26 19:17 232 25 48 49 54 56    
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 5:50 11:40  
2 Doherty, Fiona FR Hillside Middle School 6:17 12:34 1
3 Hopkins, Sophie 8 Deerfield Community School 6:31 13:02 2
4 Joy, Mary 8 Northwood School 6:31 13:03 3
5 Taylor, Mallory 8 Strafford School 6:34 13:08 4
6 Hobaucz, Emily 8 Hillside Middle School 6:39 13:18 5
7 Brown, Tessa 7 Oyster River MS 6:41 13:22 6
8 Mallette, Christina 8 Deerfield Community School 6:42 13:24 7
9 Woodman, Ava 8 Deerfield Community School 6:46 13:33 8
10 Lambert, Skye 7 Boynton Middle School 6:46 13:33 9
11 White, Libby FR Northwood School 6:47 13:35 10
12 Layton, Rosemary 8 Deerfield Community School 6:52 13:45 11
13 Lemay, Bella 7 Deerfield Community School 6:54 13:49 12
14 Blad, Alyviah 7 Northwood School 6:55 13:51 13
15 Kavanagh, Haley 6 Oyster River MS 6:56 13:53 14
16 Carr, Rowan 8 Deerfield Community School 6:57 13:54 15
17 Mulcahy, Katie 7 Hillside Middle School 6:57 13:54 16
18 Bolduc, Quincy FR Deerfield Community School 6:59 13:58 17
19 Cook, Mackenzie 6 Oyster River MS 6:59 13:58 18
20 Doperalski, Seven FR Deerfield Community School 7:07 14:15  
21 Malone, Brianna 8 Barrington Middle School 7:11 14:22 19
22 Howard, Cadence FR Barrington Middle School 7:11 14:22 20
23 Cannon, Sophia 8 Strafford School 7:16 14:32 21
24 Kline, Helena 7 Deerfield Community School 7:16 14:33  
25 Crotty, Tristen 8 Deerfield Community School 7:17 14:35  
26 Parks, Leah FR Barrington Middle School 7:17 14:35 22
27 Cormier, Mackenzie 7 Boynton Middle School 7:21 14:42 23
28 Sicard, Natalie 8 Nottingham School 7:28 14:56  
29 Jackson, Riley 8 Strafford School 7:28 14:56 24
30 Weeks, Caroline 8 Portsmouth Middle School 7:30 15:01 25
31 Pare', Emily FR Boynton Middle School 7:31 15:02 26
32 Rose, Hannah 8 Nottingham School 7:31 15:03  
33 Leclerc, Emily 7 Hillside Middle School 7:33 15:06 27
34 Berkeley, Olivia FR Chichester Cross Country 7:34 15:09 28
35 Gibson, Audrey FR Boynton Middle School 7:36 15:13 29
36 Callahan, Maya FR Boynton Middle School 7:37 15:14 30
37 Verno, Gabby FR Oyster River MS 7:40 15:20 31
38 Woroniak, Hannah FR Strafford School 7:41 15:22 32
39 Escabi, Maggie 6 Barrington Middle School 7:41 15:22 33
40 Parks, Jenna 8 Barrington Middle School 7:41 15:23 34
41 German, Gracie 7 Boynton Middle School 7:43 15:26 35
42 Ferguson, Francesca 7 Barrington Middle School 7:43 15:26 36
43 Traffie, Delaney 7 Boynton Middle School 7:43 15:27 37
44 Smith, Victoria FR Boynton Middle School 7:44 15:29  
45 Dion, Hannah 8 Barrington Middle School 7:45 15:30 38
46 Canepa, Ellory 8 Barrington Middle School 7:46 15:33  
47 Collinsworth, Savanah 8 Barrington Middle School 7:53 15:47  
48 Somero, Destiny 8 Boynton Middle School 7:57 15:55  
49 Hurley, Joslynn 8 Epsom Central School 7:57 15:55  
50 Smith, Amelia 7 Boynton Middle School 7:59 15:59  
51 Dunigan, Nora 8 Deerfield Community School 8:04 16:08  
52 Myrshall, Jordan 7 Boynton Middle School 8:06 16:13  
53 Leas, Charlotte 6 Strafford School 8:09 16:18 39
54 Pavlik, Elena 6 Oyster River MS 8:10 16:21 40
55 Siegert, Claire 8 Strafford School 8:13 16:27 41
56 Hardy, Carly 8 Strafford School 8:14 16:28 42
57 Scharr, Olivia 6 Deerfield Community School 8:16 16:33  
58 Lavalley, Alyssa 7 Epsom Central School 8:19 16:38  
59 Dulin, Elianna 7 Barrington Middle School 8:30 17:00  
60 Crawford, Olivia 8 Deerfield Community School 8:31 17:03  
61 Stoll, Lena 7 Oyster River MS 8:32 17:05 43
62 Stankicwicz, Grace 7 Hillside Middle School 8:32 17:05 44
63 Gatchell, Bailey 6 Epsom Central School 8:37 17:14  
64 Frost, Olivia 7 Barrington Middle School 8:41 17:22  
65 Prusia, Kylie 7 Northwood School 8:43 17:26 45
66 Delaney, Trinity 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:46 17:32  
67 Stone, Emma 6 Chichester Cross Country 8:49 17:38 46
68 Hardy, Madelyn 6 Barrington Middle School 8:54 17:48  
69 Liptak, Janie 8 Deerfield Community School 8:59 17:59  
70 Boulton, Delilah 7 Deerfield Community School 8:59 17:59  
71 Bilodeau, Hailey 7 Deerfield Community School 9:01 18:02  
72 Rayno, Amara FR Chichester Cross Country 9:04 18:08 47
73 Gross, Sophia FR Deerfield Community School 9:23 18:47  
74 McGlone, Norah 7 Strafford School 9:28 18:56  
75 Wright, Barbara 6 Barrington Middle School 9:28 18:56  
76 Frangos, Alexandra 8 Barrington Middle School 9:30 19:00  
77 Dilalla, Emma 7 Portsmouth Middle School 9:35 19:10 48
78 Little, Maia 7 Portsmouth Middle School 9:37 19:14 49
79 Howe, Alex 7 Hillside Middle School 9:46 19:33 50
80 Hammami, Yasmine 7 Hillside Middle School 10:00 20:00 51
81 Claudio, Ayslin 8 Chichester Cross Country 10:03 20:07 52
82 Antosiewicz, Josie 8 Barrington Middle School 10:04 20:08  
83 Guthrie, Tallis 7 Barrington Middle School 10:05 20:10  
84 Airey, Heather FR Strafford School 10:19 20:38  
85 Corson, Kaydence 8 Chichester Cross Country 10:20 20:40 53
86 Mathison, Sophie 8 Strafford School 10:25 20:51  
87 Pakasi, Avana 7 Portsmouth Middle School 10:28 20:56 54
88 Gehling, Jamie 6 Oyster River MS 10:45 21:31 55
89 Pesonsolido, Katie 7 Oyster River MS 10:56 21:52  
90 Maines, Maghen 7 Portsmouth Middle School 11:02 22:05 56
91 Brudniak, Allyson 6 Chichester Cross Country 11:31 23:03 57
92 Montambeault, Kelsey 8 Chichester Cross Country 11:33 23:07 58
93 Banley-Bill, Rhiannon 6 Barrington Middle School 11:35 23:11  
94 Arroyo, Sophie 6 Northwood School 12:43 25:26 59