Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Varsity Girls
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
Varsity Boys MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:16 11:51 50 2 8 9 12 19 22 42
2 1:01:30 12:18 76 7 14 17 18 20 27 47
3 1:01:48 12:21 83 4 10 16 25 28 29 46
4 1:01:29 12:17 94 1 6 23 24 40 49 50
5 1:06:30 13:18 140 11 15 21 36 57    
6 1:05:16 13:03 150 3 32 34 37 44 48 53
7 1:06:26 13:17 155 26 30 31 33 35 38 41
8 1:08:09 13:37 165 5 13 43 45 59 60 61
9 1:15:31 15:06 251 39 51 52 54 55 56 58
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Aidan SO Northwood School 5:08 10:16 1
2 Harvey, Amani JR Oyster River MS 5:36 11:12 2
3 Crowell, Avery SO Portsmouth Middle School 5:36 11:13 3
4 Traffie, Connor JR Boynton Middle School 5:38 11:17 4
5 Hogne, Lars JR Strafford School 5:41 11:23 5
6 Tkaczyk, Tyler SO Northwood School 5:47 11:34 6
7 Murphy, John JR Deerfield Community School 5:51 11:43 7
8 Labonte, Dillon JR Oyster River MS 5:52 11:44 8
9 Castonguay, Theo JR Oyster River MS 5:52 11:44 9
10 Movsessian, Jace JR Boynton Middle School 5:59 11:59 10
11 Arsenault, Casey SO Kingswood Regional 6:02 12:05 11
12 Fleischer, Theo SO Oyster River MS 6:03 12:06 12
13 Lano, Jaime FR Strafford School 6:03 12:07 13
14 Fifield, Shaun SO Deerfield Community School 6:05 12:10 14
15 Jacobs, Matthew SO Kingswood Regional 6:10 12:20 15
16 Traffie, Drew SO Boynton Middle School 6:10 12:21 16
17 Kinsvater, Trent SO Deerfield Community School 6:13 12:27 17
18 Hopkins, Sam SO Deerfield Community School 6:15 12:30 18
19 Jernigan, Chris SO Oyster River MS 6:15 12:30 19
20 O'Brien, Danny JR Deerfield Community School 6:20 12:40 20
21 Huckman, Tim JR Kingswood Regional 6:21 12:42 21
22 Harwood, Cole 8 Oyster River MS 6:29 12:58 22
23 Heigis, Max FR Northwood School 6:29 12:58 23
24 Bonet, Daymien JR Northwood School 6:30 13:00 24
25 O'Shea, Ryan SO Boynton Middle School 6:32 13:05 25
26 Despres, Colby SO Chichester Cross Country 6:32 13:05 26
27 Comrie, Jacob SO Deerfield Community School 6:32 13:05 27
28 Vaillancourt, Paton FR Boynton Middle School 6:33 13:06 28
29 Lucas, Logan 8 Boynton Middle School 6:36 13:12 29
30 Berkeley, Evan 8 Chichester Cross Country 6:39 13:19 30
31 Pillsbury, Mason JR Chichester Cross Country 6:39 13:19 31
32 Croteau, Adam JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:40 13:20 32
33 Testerman, David JR Chichester Cross Country 6:40 13:21 33
34 Schrader, Liam JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:40 13:21 34
35 Smith, Nathan JR Chichester Cross Country 6:41 13:22 35
36 Boudman, Jackson JR Kingswood Regional 6:42 13:24 36
37 Welsh, Ben SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:44 13:28 37
38 Chiavaras, Andrew SO Chichester Cross Country 6:47 13:35 38
39 Goldstein, Max JR Barrington Middle School 6:47 13:35 39
40 Cirillo, Thomas JR Northwood School 6:50 13:41 40
41 Berkeley, Isaiah SO Chichester Cross Country 6:51 13:43 41
42 Hagen, Henry FR Oyster River MS 6:55 13:50 42
43 Jones, Charlie JR Strafford School 6:56 13:53 43
44 Mower, Matthew JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:57 13:54 44
45 Woroniak, Adam 8 Strafford School 6:59 13:58 45
46 Colvin, Jack SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:59 13:59  
47 Crawford, Jacob 8 Boynton Middle School 7:02 14:04 46
48 Scharr, Max SO Deerfield Community School 7:05 14:10 47
49 Rand, Boden SO Deerfield Community School 7:11 14:23  
50 Brown, Max JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:15 14:30 48
51 Reynolds, Mychal 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:16 14:32  
52 Hill, Evan 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:18 14:36  
53 Dugas, Ben SO Epsom Central School 7:24 14:49  
54 Shuman, Casey JR Epsom Central School 7:27 14:54  
55 Henry, John SO Oyster River MS 7:29 14:58  
56 White, Liam 8 Northwood School 7:29 14:58 49
57 Hodgdon, Carson 8 Northwood School 7:30 15:00 50
58 Lenzi, Evan SO Barrington Middle School 7:36 15:12 51
59 Demoss, James SO Barrington Middle School 7:39 15:19 52
60 Clough, Will FR Oyster River MS 7:41 15:23  
61 Murphy, Arthur SO Deerfield Community School 7:45 15:31  
62 Pursley, Ethan FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:47 15:34 53
63 Friend, Kaiden FR Barrington Middle School 7:49 15:38 54
64 Marsden, Tyler FR Chichester Cross Country 7:50 15:41  
65 Eddy, Michael FR Oyster River MS 7:51 15:42  
66 Ardito-Lebo, Henry SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:52 15:44  
67 Bergman, Caleb SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:53 15:47  
68 Friend, Ian 8 Barrington Middle School 7:53 15:47 55
69 Gross, Timothy FR Deerfield Community School 7:54 15:48  
70 Dulin, Dominic 8 Barrington Middle School 7:54 15:49 56
71 Viands, Braden JR Kingswood Regional 7:59 15:59 57
72 Jordan-Bartholomew, Bryant SO Barrington Middle School 8:00 16:00 58
73 Doperalski, Lucky FR Deerfield Community School 8:06 16:12  
74 Mclaughlin, Michael FR Chichester Cross Country 8:06 16:12  
75 Harrison, Shea FR Portsmouth Middle School 8:11 16:23  
76 Guillemette, Dylan JR Chichester Cross Country 8:18 16:37  
77 Lemay, Max FR Deerfield Community School 8:21 16:42  
78 Bean, Gilbert 8 Strafford School 8:24 16:48 59
79 Buccieri, Davin JR Strafford School 8:25 16:50 60
80 Rand, Johnny SO Barrington Middle School 8:26 16:53  
81 Matson, Jack 8 Strafford School 8:29 16:59 61
82 Davison, Myles SO Chichester Cross Country 8:32 17:04  
83 Tripp, Henry FR Chichester Cross Country 8:32 17:05  
84 Matson, Ryan FR Strafford School 8:32 17:05  
85 Cook, Ian FR Portsmouth Middle School 8:37 17:14  
86 Crotty, Connor 8 Deerfield Community School 8:38 17:17  
87 Hardy, Grant 8 Strafford School 8:47 17:34  
88 Lowe, Noah 8 Strafford School 8:47 17:35  
89 Montario, Preston FR Chichester Cross Country 8:58 17:57  
90 Davis, Taylor FR Chichester Cross Country 9:03 18:07  
91 Lacross, Jace FR Chichester Cross Country 9:09 18:18  
92 Whitehouse, Kelson 8 Boynton Middle School 9:12 18:24  
93 Mendoza, Mark JR Barrington Middle School 9:12 18:24  
94 Jordan-Bartholomew, Bryce 8 Barrington Middle School 9:19 18:39  
95 Capone, Rocky FR Portsmouth Middle School 9:27 18:54  
96 Fitzpatrick, Noah 8 Strafford School 9:27 18:54  
97 Somero, Ashton 8 Boynton Middle School 9:28 18:57  
98 Burrell, Travis FR Boynton Middle School 9:33 19:07  
99 Perreault, Connor JR Barrington Middle School 10:16 20:32  
100 Norton, Jeffrey 8 Barrington Middle School 10:16 20:33  
101 Vigue, Matthew 8 Chichester Cross Country 10:28 20:57  
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:34 20:06 65 3 9 10 15 28 41 43
2 1:41:42 20:20 81 5 6 7 31 32 40 46
3 1:43:54 20:46 142 4 8 23 48 59 92  
4 1:45:17 21:03 148 12 19 29 37 51 76 100
5 1:44:47 20:57 151 2 11 36 47 55 69 73
6 1:46:52 21:22 181 22 25 34 44 56 77 81
7 1:47:10 21:26 210 18 20 49 61 62 79 87
8 1:46:01 21:12 231 1 21 57 64 88 103 118
9 1:47:52 21:34 237 14 24 58 67 74 84 90
10 1:48:48 21:45 250 17 35 52 68 78 95 108
11 1:48:40 21:44 256 13 26 38 80 99 107 113
12 1:51:13 22:14 317 42 50 71 72 82 94 101
13 1:54:11 22:50 378 53 63 65 66 131    
14 1:53:44 22:44 396 16 75 86 98 121 144 151
15 1:57:20 23:28 451 33 60 104 119 135 140  
16 1:55:54 23:10 461 54 85 105 106 111 127  
17 1:57:58 23:35 472 39 70 114 120 129 145  
18 1:57:40 23:32 483 45 96 97 115 130 134 143
19 1:58:36 23:43 488 27 93 102 125 141 146  
20 1:57:46 23:33 497 83 89 91 110 124 126  
21 2:02:14 24:26 545 30 116 122 138 139 147 148
22 2:06:55 25:23 627 109 112 123 133 150    
23 2:06:45 25:21 650 117 128 132 136 137 142 149
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 5:50 18:09 1
2 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:09 19:08 2
3 Cox, Addison SR Coe-Brown 6:13 19:20 3
4 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:16 19:30 4
5 Schmitt, Haley SR Bishop Guertin 6:18 19:35 5
6 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:19 19:38 6
7 Messer, Kate SR Bishop Guertin 6:20 19:41 7
8 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:20 19:41 8
9 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:25 19:58 9
10 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:27 20:03 10
11 Sullivan, Sophie SR Oyster River 6:29 20:10 11
12 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:29 20:10 12
13 Ward, Abby SR Spaulding 6:30 20:12 13
14 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:31 20:16 14
15 Malone, Ella SR Coe-Brown 6:31 20:17 15
16 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:33 20:22 16
17 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:33 20:23 17
18 Steward, Riley SR Kennett 6:35 20:28 18
19 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:35 20:30 19
20 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 6:36 20:31 20
21 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:37 20:36 21
22 Lin, Ashley SR Phillips Exeter 6:39 20:43 22
23 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:40 20:44 23
24 Hagstrom, Angela SR Portsmouth 6:40 20:46 24
25 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 6:41 20:47 25
26 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding 6:41 20:49 26
27 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:42 20:52 27
28 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:44 20:56 28
29 Ducharme, Rylee SR Manchester Central 6:45 21:00 29
30 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:47 21:06  
31 Bell, Morgan SR Sanborn Regional 6:48 21:10  
32 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 6:52 21:22 30
33 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 31
34 Jones, Grace SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 32
35 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55 21:31 33
36 Clark, Anna SR Phillips Exeter 6:55 21:32 34
37 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover 6:56 21:35 35
38 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 6:57 21:38 36
39 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 6:58 21:42 37
40 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding 6:59 21:43 38
41 Harrington, Kylie SR Pelham 6:59 21:43 39
42 O'Hara, Allie SR Bishop Guertin 6:59 21:43 40
43 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:45 41
44 Binette, Olivia SR Winnacunnet 6:59 21:45 42
45 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 7:00 21:46 43
46 Gilchrist, Lucy SR Phillips Exeter 7:00 21:46 44
47 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 7:00 21:47 45
48 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:00 21:48 46
49 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 7:01 21:49 47
50 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 7:01 21:50 48
51 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:01 21:50 49
52 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 7:01 21:51 50
53 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 7:03 21:55 51
54 Joly, Sara SR Dover 7:04 21:59 52
55 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:04 21:59 53
56 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:05 22:01 54
57 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 7:05 22:02 55
58 Pak, Hanna SR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:04 56
59 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 7:06 22:05 57
60 Govoni, Anna SR Portsmouth 7:06 22:05 58
61 Doherty, Hailey SR Con-Val 7:07 22:09 59
62 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:07 22:10 60
63 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 7:07 22:10 61
64 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 7:08 22:11 62
65 Piessens, Larissa SR Windham 7:08 22:12 63
66 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:08 22:12 64
67 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:08 22:13 65
68 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:09 22:14 66
69 Martin, Abigail SR Portsmouth 7:09 22:15 67
70 Dennis, Emily SR Dover 7:09 22:16 68
71 Hall, Emma SR Oyster River 7:11 22:21 69
72 Carney, Sydney SR Coe-Brown 7:11 22:22  
73 Hurst, Paige SR Pelham 7:12 22:25 70
74 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:26 71
75 Yeley, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:27 72
76 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 7:13 22:27 73
77 Nigro, Julie SR Bishop Guertin 7:13 22:28  
78 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:14 22:30 74
79 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 7:14 22:31 75
80 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:15 22:32 76
81 Melvin, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:16 22:35 77
82 Kozlowski, Liliana SR Dover 7:16 22:35 78
83 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:16 22:36 79
84 Kujawa, Caiti SR Spaulding 7:17 22:39 80
85 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:41 81
86 Johnston, Isabel SR Winnacunnet 7:18 22:44 82
87 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19 22:45 83
88 Morin, Sarah SR Portsmouth 7:19 22:46 84
89 Carpenter, Rosemary SR Kingswood 7:19 22:47 85
90 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:20 22:49 86
91 Yoder, Marlee SR Oyster River 7:20 22:50  
92 Scribner, Olivia SR Kennett 7:22 22:56 87
93 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:23 22:59 88
94 Williams, Isabella SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25 23:04 89
95 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:25 23:04 90
96 Butkus, Nicole SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25 23:05 91
97 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:25 23:05 92
98 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:26 23:07 93
99 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 7:27 23:11 94
100 Stone, Samantha SR Dover 7:27 23:11 95
101 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 7:27 23:11 96
102 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:27 23:12 97
103 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 7:27 23:12  
104 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 7:29 23:16 98
105 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:29 23:17 99
106 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:30 23:20 100
107 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:30 23:21 101
108 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 7:31 23:22 102
109 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:31 23:22 103
110 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:31 23:23 104
111 Carpenter, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:33 23:30 105
112 Carpenter, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:36 23:38 106
113 Olsen, Isabella SR Spaulding 7:36 23:39 107
114 Kearns, Ellory SR Kennett 7:37 23:41  
115 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:37 23:42  
116 Kageleiry, Thea SR Dover 7:37 23:43 108
117 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 7:42 23:56 109
118 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42 23:58 110
119 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 7:42 23:58 111
120 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 7:43 23:59 112
121 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 7:43 24:00 113
122 Walker, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:44 24:03  
123 Tsang, Joanne SR Manchester Central 7:45 24:05  
124 Chea, Alanthara SR Pelham 7:45 24:08 114
125 Rummler, Chloe SR Winnacunnet 7:46 24:09  
126 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:46 24:09 115
127 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 7:46 24:11 116
128 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:47 24:14 117
129 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 7:48 24:17 118
130 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:51 24:25 119
131 Raynes, Skylar SR Portsmouth 7:52 24:27  
132 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 7:53 24:30 120
133 Aldrich, Quinn SR Mascenic Regional 7:58 24:46 121
134 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:58 24:47 122
135 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 7:58 24:48  
136 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:00 24:52 123
137 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:00 24:54 124
138 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 8:02 24:58 125
139 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02 24:59 126
140 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:02 25:00 127
141 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:04 25:07  
142 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 8:05 25:08 128
143 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 8:05 25:09  
144 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 8:06 25:12 129
145 Dutton, Hannah SR Kennett 8:09 25:20  
146 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:09 25:21 130
147 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:10 25:25  
148 McGrail, Halle SR Windham 8:13 25:33 131
149 Serra , Keiffer SR Goffstown 8:14 25:36 132
150 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:16 25:43  
151 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 8:17 25:45 133
152 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Regional 8:19 25:51 134
153 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:19 25:51 135
154 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 8:19 25:52 136
155 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown 8:20 25:55 137
156 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:20 25:56 138
157 Goodwin, Ana SR Lebanon 8:21 25:58 139
158 Burbridge, Sarah HOLLIS/BROOKLINE 8:25 26:10 140
159 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 8:27 26:17 141
160 Melim, Isabel SR Goffstown 8:28 26:19 142
161 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:31 26:28  
162 Algeo, Mary Elaine SR Trinity 8:32 26:32  
163 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 8:33 26:37 143
164 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:35 26:43 144
166 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 8:47 27:18 145
167 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley 8:49 27:26 146
168 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 8:50 27:27 147
169 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 8:50 27:27 148
170 Sousa, Alecandria SR Goffstown 9:07 28:21 149
171 Pelleschi, Emily SR Pembroke 9:08 28:23 150
172 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 9:10 28:32  
173 Merrihew, Kaitlyn SR Lebanon 9:38 29:58  
174 DeFraga, Alexis SR Mascenic Regional 10:18 32:01 151
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:17 18:27 25 1 2 5 7 10 11 13
2 1:34:51 18:58 63 6 8 9 18 22 27 30
3 1:35:40 19:08 78 4 14 19 20 21 25 26
3 1:35:54 19:10 78 3 12 15 17 31 59 67
5 1:44:43 20:56 234 37 38 50 54 55 57 60
6 1:45:52 21:10 259 40 46 49 58 66 75 88
6 1:44:55 20:59 259 24 35 47 70 83 100 112
8 1:45:52 21:10 271 16 29 41 89 96 120 127
9 1:45:52 21:10 274 28 33 39 77 97 102  
10 1:46:50 21:22 277 44 48 53 64 68 71 80
11 1:49:08 21:49 336 23 36 56 110 111 128 130
12 1:48:51 21:46 337 34 43 74 81 105    
13 1:49:13 21:50 349 45 63 78 79 84 90 113
14 1:50:28 22:05 357 52 62 65 87 91 93 103
15 1:57:49 23:33 438 42 51 86 126 133    
16 1:55:07 23:01 446 32 76 99 118 121    
17 1:54:50 22:58 456 61 82 85 109 119 123  
18 1:55:10 23:02 460 69 73 98 104 116    
19 1:57:18 23:27 499 72 95 107 108 117 132 135
20 2:00:30 24:06 551 92 106 114 115 124 129 131
21 2:04:29 24:53 576 94 101 122 125 134    
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mihelich, Logan SR Coe-Brown 5:47 18:00 1
2 Spainhower, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 5:51 18:13 2
3 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:52 18:15 3
4 Kim, Sam SR Phillips Exeter 5:54 18:21 4
5 Ahern, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 5:58 18:35 5
6 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:59 18:37 6
7 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown 6:00 18:41 7
8 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 6:00 18:41 8
9 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 6:01 18:44 9
10 Sylvester, Carter SR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:48 10
11 Sicard, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:03 18:50 11
12 Jones, Zachary SR Oyster River 6:06 19:00 12
13 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:07 19:03 13
14 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:08 19:05 14
15 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:11 19:14 15
16 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:12 19:16 16
17 Hill, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 6:12 19:19  
18 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River 6:13 19:20 17
19 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 6:14 19:23 18
20 Zhu, Gregory SR Phillips Exeter 6:14 19:24 19
21 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:14 19:24 20
22 Mikofsky, Miles SR Phillips Exeter 6:15 19:26 21
23 Merrick, Ben SR Winnacunnet 6:15 19:26 22
24 Turner, Gabe SR Mascenic Regional 6:15 19:28 23
25 O'Neill, Snowden SR Kennett 6:16 19:30 24
26 Bango, Sebastian SR Phillips Exeter 6:16 19:31 25
27 Jack, Puchalski SR Phillips Exeter 6:18 19:35 26
28 Luke, Andrew SR Phillips Exeter 6:18 19:35  
29 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:18 19:36  
30 Jones, Carlos SR Phillips Exeter 6:19 19:38  
31 Harris, Landon SR Winnacunnet 6:19 19:40 27
32 Phillips, Gregory SR Hanover 6:23 19:51 28
33 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:25 19:57 29
34 Webb-McClain, Ben SR Winnacunnet 6:27 20:04 30
35 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:27 20:05 31
36 Ryan, Foley SR Phillips Exeter 6:29 20:10  
37 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30 20:13 32
38 Porras, Eric SR Phillips Exeter 6:30 20:15  
39 Napier, James SR Hanover 6:31 20:17 33
40 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:31 20:17 34
41 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:32 20:19  
42 Moehlmann, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:32 20:21  
43 Tinkham, Ryley SR Kennett 6:32 20:21 35
44 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 6:33 20:22 36
45 Jenkins, Joshua SR Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:23 37
46 Wizboski, Eric SR Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:23 38
47 Smith, Hayden SR Hanover 6:34 20:27 39
48 Ricci, Robert SR Portsmouth 6:36 20:33 40
49 Scott, Traxler SR Phillips Exeter 6:38 20:39  
50 Brieger, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:39 20:40  
51 Duffy, Brendan SR Trinity 6:39 20:40 41
52 Barrington, Jacob SR Merrimack Valley 6:39 20:41 42
53 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:39 20:43  
54 Zarse, Jack SR Kingswood 6:40 20:44 43
55 Luke, Christopher SR Phillips Exeter 6:41 20:48  
56 Tauras, Matt SR Windham 6:42 20:51 44
57 Jones, Andrew SR Dover 6:43 20:55 45
58 Callahan, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:43 20:55 46
59 Violette, Logan SR Kennett 6:44 20:58 47
60 House, Sean SR Winnacunnet 6:45 21:00  
61 Kearney, Michael SR Windham 6:45 21:01 48
62 Heckman, Josh SR Coe-Brown 6:45 21:01  
63 Swainbank, Isaac SR Portsmouth 6:45 21:01 49
64 Eaton, Parker SR Coe-Brown 6:46 21:04  
65 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 6:47 21:07  
66 Cortez, Matthew SR Bishop Guertin 6:48 21:08 50
67 Kelly, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:51 21:18 51
68 Hooper, Sean SR Coe-Brown 6:51 21:19  
69 Johnston, Shane SR Plymouth Regional 6:51 21:20 52
70 Chin, Ian SR Windham 6:51 21:20 53
71 Andronaco, Addison SR Winnacunnet 6:53 21:24  
72 Jauregui Morris , Ethan SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 54
73 Paul, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:25 55
74 Budney, Landon SR Coe-Brown 6:53 21:26  
75 Hardardt, Ethan SR Winnacunnet 6:54 21:27  
76 Ketola, Treyton SR Mascenic Regional 6:54 21:28 56
77 Thompkins, Jackson SR Manchester Central 6:54 21:29  
78 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown 6:55 21:30  
79 Wizboski, Jack SR Bishop Guertin 6:55 21:31 57
80 Thuet, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:55 21:32 58
81 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 6:56 21:33 59
82 Meaney, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 6:56 21:34 60
83 Dumont, Jake SR Pelham 6:56 21:35 61
84 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 6:57 21:38 62
85 Army, David SR Milford 6:59 21:44  
86 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 6:59 21:44 63
87 Futado, Thomas SR Windham 6:59 21:45 64
88 Crowley, Liam SR Plymouth Regional 7:00 21:47 65
89 Crowell , Addison SR Portsmouth 7:01 21:51 66
90 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River 7:02 21:53 67
91 Garside, Nolan SR Windham 7:02 21:53 68
92 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon 7:02 21:54 69
93 Burrell, Owen SR Spaulding 7:02 21:54  
94 Borman, Eric SR Kennett 7:03 21:55 70
95 Carter, Doe JR Windham 7:03 21:57 71
96 Sulborski, Eddie SR Con-Val 7:04 21:59 72
97 Brandt, Aidan SR Lebanon 7:04 21:59 73
98 Pacheco, Jacob SR Bishop Guertin 7:04 22:00  
99 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:05 22:01 74
100 Cormier, Colby SR Spaulding 7:05 22:03  
101 McDermott, Kevin SR Portsmouth 7:05 22:03 75
102 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:04  
103 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:06 22:04 76
104 Cooper, Cole SR Winnacunnet 7:06 22:04  
105 Miller, Stephen SR Bishop Guertin 7:06 22:05  
106 Smith, Tahquiy SR Hanover 7:06 22:05 77
107 Leggett, Jack SR Dover 7:06 22:06 78
108 Brown, Nicholas SR Dover 7:07 22:07 79
109 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 7:07 22:09 80
110 Johnson, Camden SR Coe-Brown 7:07 22:10  
111 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 7:08 22:11 81
112 Bellahrossi, Ryan SR Pelham 7:08 22:11 82
113 Dorji, Milarepa SR Kennett 7:08 22:11 83
114 Clark, William SR Phillips Exeter 7:10 22:18  
115 Valhouli, Zachary SR Winnacunnet 7:11 22:20  
116 Grelg, Clay SR Dover 7:11 22:21 84
117 Godwin, Sam SR Coe-Brown 7:11 22:22  
118 Taylor, Eric SR Coe-Brown 7:12 22:23  
119 Brand, Thomson SR Phillips Exeter 7:12 22:23  
120 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham 7:12 22:24 85
121 Rodgers, Clayton SR Winnacunnet 7:12 22:24  
122 Makyshov, Smaiyl SR Phillips Exeter 7:14 22:30  
123 Tommasi, John SR Windham 7:14 22:31  
124 Rasmussen, Erik SR Pembroke 7:15 22:33  
125 Zoucho, Ryan SR Manchester Central 7:17 22:38  
126 Wiggin, Luke SR Coe-Brown 7:17 22:40  
127 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:18 22:42 86
128 Earick, Mason SR Plymouth Regional 7:18 22:43 87
129 LaMontagne, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 7:18 22:43  
130 Haynie, Eli SR Oyster River 7:18 22:44  
131 Nadeau, Ben SR Portsmouth 7:19 22:45 88
132 Marsh, Samuel SR Windham 7:19 22:47  
133 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:20 22:49 89
134 Wong, Terry SR Bishop Guertin 7:20 22:49  
135 Baum, Brady SR Portsmouth 7:21 22:52  
136 Pratap, Ady SR Dover 7:21 22:53 90
137 LaMontagne, Nicolas SR Coe-Brown 7:23 22:58  
138 Earick, Cade SR Plymouth Regional 7:24 23:00 91
139 Willis , Stewart SR Goffstown 7:24 23:00 92
140 Fillion, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 7:25 23:04  
141 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:26 23:08  
142 Bickford, Odin SR Plymouth Regional 7:26 23:09 93
143 Georgakilas, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27 23:10 94
144 Murray, Timothy SR Con-Val 7:27 23:10 95
145 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 7:27 23:10 96
146 Fullerton-Meaney, Taigue SR Hanover 7:27 23:12 97
147 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:28 23:13 98
148 Cote , Noah SR Oyster River 7:28 23:14  
149 Cook, Brandon SR Portsmouth 7:28 23:14  
150 Benson, Myles SR Hollis/Brookline 7:29 23:16 99
151 Soucy, Jonathan SR Kennett 7:29 23:17 100
152 Marsh, JJ SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30 23:19 101
153 Pasqualoni, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:30 23:19  
154 Hybels, Justin SR Hanover 7:30 23:20 102
155 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:31 23:22  
156 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 7:32 23:26  
157 Doyle, Mackenzie SR Plymouth Regional 7:32 23:27 103
158 Leuthauser, Keenan SR Lebanon 7:33 23:29 104
159 Schnare, Rudy SR Milford 7:35 23:34  
160 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:35 23:35  
161 Newbury, Cannon SR Kingswood 7:36 23:38 105
162 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:36 23:40 106
163 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:37 23:42 107
164 Arseneau, Mason SR Milford 7:37 23:42  
165 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:37 23:43 108
166 Durkin, Connor SR Portsmouth 7:39 23:49  
167 Rockwell, Theodore SR Winnacunnet 7:40 23:51  
168 Thomas, Jack SR Pembroke 7:41 23:53  
169 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 7:41 23:54 109
170 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 7:41 23:55 110
171 Pyhala, Gus SR Mascenic Regional 7:41 23:55 111
172 White, Caleb SR Kennett 7:42 23:57 112
173 Campbell, Evan SR Portsmouth 7:46 24:09  
174 Todd, Stephen SR Milford 7:47 24:12  
175 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 7:48 24:15 113
176 McKay, Murray SR Goffstown 7:48 24:17 114
177 Sheenan Jr, David SR Kennett 7:49 24:19  
178 Thompson, Nicholas SR Dover 7:50 24:23  
179 Leduc, Joseph SR Goffstown 7:50 24:23 115
180 Yuan, Chenji SR Lebanon 7:54 24:35 116
181 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 7:57 24:44 117
182 Jaeger, Bruno SR Kennett 7:57 24:44  
183 Maloney, Nathan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:57 24:44 118
184 Sprague, Nathan SR Pelham 7:58 24:46 119
185 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity 7:58 24:48 120
186 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 7:59 24:50 121
187 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover 7:59 24:51  
188 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59 24:51 122
189 Mintah, Collins SR Manchester Central 8:01 24:56  
190 Barrette, William SR Plymouth Regional 8:02 24:59  
191 Davis, Christopher SR Pelham 8:03 25:02 123
192 Balke, Davis SR Goffstown 8:05 25:10 124
193 Sullivan, Jack SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:08 25:17 125
194 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 8:09 25:22 126
195 Ryan, Joshua SR Winnacunnet 8:10 25:24  
196 Geissler, Jacob SR Portsmouth 8:10 25:24  
197 Fillion, Liam SR Oyster River 8:10 25:25  
198 McNamara, William SR Windham 8:13 25:33  
199 Burgess, Peter SR Coe-Brown 8:13 25:34  
200 Geissler, Harrison SR Portsmouth 8:15 25:40  
201 Breen, Shawn SR Plymouth Regional 8:17 25:47  
202 Haddock, Jordan SR Coe-Brown 8:19 25:52  
203 Sader, Louis SR Windham 8:21 25:58  
204 Soares, Mason SR Dover 8:22 26:00  
205 Rogers, Matthew SR Trinity 8:22 26:01 127
206 Smell, Liam SR Windham 8:22 26:02  
207 Traffie, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 8:24 26:07 128
208 Reynolds, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 8:25 26:11  
209 Van Guilder, Noah SR Goffstown 8:25 26:11 129
210 Lewis, Richard SR Mascenic Regional 8:26 26:14 130
211 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 8:26 26:15  
212 Eaton, Aidan SR Portsmouth 8:29 26:23  
213 Gianitsis , Anthony SR Goffstown 8:41 27:02 131
214 Blake, Dalton SR Goffstown 8:43 27:08  
215 Somero, Heath SR Mascenic Regional 8:44 27:11  
216 Smith, Sam SR Plymouth Regional 8:50 27:29  
217 Brace, Adam SR Con-Val 8:53 27:39 132
218 Kim, Ian SR Plymouth Regional 8:54 27:42  
219 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 8:56 27:46 133
220 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:58 27:52 134
221 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 9:12 28:38  
222 Ballou, Ryan SR Kennett 9:15 28:46  
223 Gamester, Jordan SR Portsmouth 9:27 29:22  
224 Tran, Tommy SR Portsmouth 9:32 29:39  
225 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 9:41 30:07  
226 Edwards, Lucus SR Goffstown 10:01 31:10  
227 Varga, Julian SR Con-Val 10:22 32:14 135
228 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 11:08 34:38  
229 Healy, Aidan SR Trinity 12:37 39:13  
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:01 22:48 39 1 4 10 11 13 21 33
2 1:57:03 23:24 78 7 8 16 20 27 30 32
3 1:57:31 23:30 88 5 6 19 23 35 41 45
4 1:59:04 23:48 111 12 15 18 29 37 42 56
5 1:58:03 23:36 117 2 3 28 36 48 51 52
6 1:59:39 23:55 121 14 17 25 31 34 38 39
7 2:03:22 24:40 181 24 26 40 44 47 57 67
8 2:04:24 24:52 185 9 22 46 53 55 58  
9 2:14:20 26:52 301 50 59 63 64 65 73  
10 2:17:13 27:26 317 54 60 62 70 71 76  
10 2:26:48 29:21 317 43 49 68 78 79    
12 2:20:18 28:03 342 61 66 69 72 74 75 77
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Allen, Gabby SR Phillips Exeter 7:00 21:46 1
2 Trott, Caitlin SR Winnacunnet 7:02 21:53 2
3 Carlson, Blair SR Winnacunnet 7:03 21:56 3
4 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:39 4
5 Quint, Emma SR Kennett 7:17 22:40 5
6 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett 7:19 22:47 6
7 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 7:19 22:47 7
8 Boulanger, Kaleigh SR Oyster River 7:21 22:53 8
9 Vogel, Olivia SR Milford 7:22 22:56 9
10 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 7:23 22:59 10
11 Li, Emy SR Phillips Exeter 7:29 23:17 11
12 Millette, Tessa SR Coe-Brown 7:29 23:18 12
13 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:30 23:20 13
14 Loughlin, Kate SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:22 14
15 Ranfos, Kiersten SR Coe-Brown 7:32 23:25 15
16 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:35 23:35 16
17 Schaepe, Ciara SR Portsmouth 7:36 23:39 17
18 Compton, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 7:38 23:44 18
19 Lynn, Celia SR Kennett 7:38 23:44 19
20 Stasko, Ella SR Oyster River 7:39 23:48 20
21 Kopunova, Sara SR Phillips Exeter 7:40 23:51 21
22 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 7:40 23:52 22
23 Webster, Violet SR Kennett 7:41 23:53 23
24 Cardin, Alexis SR Bishop Guertin 7:41 23:54 24
25 Allen, Ella SR Portsmouth 7:42 23:57 25
26 Gehan, Charlotte SR Bishop Guertin 7:42 23:58 26
27 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 7:43 24:00 27
28 Leuven, Kendall SR Winnacunnet 7:44 24:04 28
29 Blad, Kylee SR Coe-Brown 7:45 24:05 29
30 Hubbell, Maddie SR Oyster River 7:46 24:09 30
31 Weeks, April SR Portsmouth 7:49 24:18 31
32 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 7:49 24:19 32
33 Little, Alice SR Phillips Exeter 7:50 24:22 33
34 Murphy, Kate SR Portsmouth 7:50 24:23 34
35 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 7:52 24:27 35
36 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 7:52 24:29 36
37 Garberg, Lucy SR Phillips Exeter 7:53 24:31  
38 DiPrizio, Alivia SR Coe-Brown 7:53 24:32 37
39 Bredstein, Khanna SR Phillips Exeter 7:54 24:34  
40 Dulin, Shealee SR Oyster River 7:54 24:35  
41 Mitchell, Nora SR Portsmouth 7:55 24:37 38
42 Dooley, Brynn SR Portsmouth 7:55 24:38 39
43 Berube, Julia SR Bishop Guertin 7:55 24:38 40
44 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:57 24:44 41
45 Marsh, Savannah SR Coe-Brown 8:00 24:53 42
46 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:03 25:02 43
47 Webber, Catherine SR Phillips Exeter 8:04 25:06  
48 Cowles, Anneliese SR Phillips Exeter 8:05 25:08  
49 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 8:05 25:08  
50 Sauer, Katherine SR Phillips Exeter 8:05 25:10  
51 McLaren, Caleigh SR Bishop Guertin 8:06 25:12 44
52 Petell, Mattigan SR Kennett 8:07 25:14 45
53 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford 8:09 25:20 46
54 Kelleher, Emily SR Phillips Exeter 8:13 25:34  
55 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River 8:13 25:35  
56 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:13 25:35  
57 Stawasz, Anna SR Bishop Guertin 8:15 25:40 47
58 Demotses, Riley SR Winnacunnet 8:15 25:41 48
59 Poirier, Jillian SR Manchester Central 8:16 25:42  
60 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:16 25:42 49
61 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 8:16 25:43 50
62 Davis-Walsh, Fiona SR Kennett 8:16 25:44  
63 Maloney, Michaela SR Winnacunnet 8:17 25:47 51
64 Day, Carolyn SR Kingswood 8:20 25:54  
65 Staller, Margaret SR Phillips Exeter 8:20 25:56  
66 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:21 25:57  
67 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 8:21 25:57  
68 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River 8:21 25:58  
69 Botelho, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:21 25:59  
70 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 8:22 26:01  
71 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 8:22 26:01 52
72 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 8:22 26:02  
73 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:22 26:02  
74 Danas, Elaine SR Milford 8:22 26:03 53
75 Stinchfield, Lily SR Kingswood 8:24 26:07  
76 Little, Ginny SR Phillips Exeter 8:24 26:08  
77 Kozikowski, Eva SR Portsmouth 8:24 26:08  
78 Hyson, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:25 26:10 54
79 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 8:25 26:11  
80 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 8:26 26:13 55
81 Jeong, Hannah SR Oyster River 8:26 26:15  
82 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown 8:27 26:17 56
83 Barker, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 8:29 26:22 57
84 Ivanyi, Reka SR Pelham 8:29 26:23  
85 Mathison, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 8:29 26:24  
86 Jeun, Celine SR Phillips Exeter 8:31 26:28  
87 Grizovic, Meliha SR Milford 8:31 26:29 58
88 Gagne, Alexa SR Spaulding 8:31 26:31 59
89 Pine, Kelsey SR Coe-Brown 8:32 26:33  
90 Norman, Maggie SR Coe-Brown 8:33 26:37  
91 Wall, Riley SR Winnacunnet 8:34 26:39  
92 Bowden, Milaena SR Winnacunnet 8:39 26:53  
93 Perkins, Molly SR Portsmouth 8:39 26:54  
94 Lu, Kate SR Phillips Exeter 8:39 26:54  
95 Pierson, Sarah SR Winnacunnet 8:40 26:57  
96 Brown, Halle SR Winnacunnet 8:40 26:59  
97 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:41 27:00  
98 Groom, Kayla SR Con-Val 8:41 27:02  
99 Goodridge, Emma SR Dover 8:44 27:09 60
100 Sorbello, Sienna SR Con-Val 8:44 27:10  
101 Appleby, Lauren SR Plymouth Regional 8:45 27:12 61
102 Fairbairn, Erin SR Dover 8:46 27:15 62
103 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 8:46 27:16 63
104 Derby, Dylan SR Kennett 8:47 27:18  
105 Walker, Janell SR Portsmouth 8:48 27:21  
106 Downs, Kaylee SR Spaulding 8:49 27:24 64
107 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 8:49 27:26 65
108 Lavoie, Kassandra SR Coe-Brown 8:50 27:29  
109 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River 8:55 27:43  
110 Burgess, Kayla SR Winnacunnet 8:55 27:44  
111 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 8:57 27:50 66
112 Lynch, Keira SR Bishop Guertin 8:57 27:51 67
113 Miller, Nora SR Hollis/Brookline 8:58 27:53 68
114 Philbin, Isabella SR Plymouth Regional 8:59 27:57 69
115 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:00 27:59  
116 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 9:00 28:01  
117 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:01 28:02  
118 Banafato, Melanie SR Oyster River 9:05 28:16  
119 Vernon, Dominique SR Dover 9:06 28:17 70
120 Gillis, Claudia SR Manchester Central 9:07 28:20  
121 Dijkstra, Sydney SR Dover 9:07 28:22 71
122 Banafato, Jess SR Oyster River 9:08 28:23  
123 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 9:08 28:25  
124 Coulombe, Stephanie SR Bishop Guertin 9:08 28:26  
125 Ashegh, Abigail SR Windham 9:09 28:27  
126 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River 9:10 28:32  
127 Wheeler, Hallie SR Plymouth Regional 9:12 28:36 72
128 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding 9:12 28:38 73
129 Hooper, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 9:13 28:40  
130 Scanlan, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Guertin 9:13 28:41  
131 Tryder, Emma SR Plymouth Regional 9:14 28:43 74
132 Mardin, Cora SR Plymouth Regional 9:15 28:46 75
133 Saul, Abigail SR Dover 9:17 28:51 76
134 Dockham, Kameryn SR Kennett 9:17 28:53  
135 Matthews, MacNeill SR Merrimack Valley 9:19 29:00  
136 Church, Ginny SR Portsmouth 9:21 29:05  
137 Stewart, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 9:22 29:08  
138 Van Dyne, Nadia SR Kennett 9:23 29:10  
139 Mortimer, Emily SR Manchester Central 9:24 29:14  
140 Barton, Jade SR Portsmouth 9:26 29:21  
141 Mcleod, Caledonia SR Plymouth Regional 9:27 29:22 77
142 Ebner, Megan SR Plymouth Regional 9:27 29:22  
143 Mogridge, Lydia SR Oyster River 9:29 29:30  
144 Brennan, Kathryn SR Lebanon 9:30 29:34  
145 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 9:37 29:56 78
146 Sprague, Grace SR Pelham 9:39 30:00  
147 Doe, Casie SR Windham 9:40 30:05  
148 Reuss, Tiffany SR Winnacunnet 9:55 30:52  
149 Pino, Kiana SR Plymouth Regional 10:00 31:07  
150 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood 10:00 31:07  
151 Kim, Connie SR Plymouth Regional 10:11 31:41  
152 White, Erin SR Lebanon 10:14 31:50  
153 Gonzalez-Zugasti, Annika SR Bishop Guertin 10:17 31:58  
154 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:19 32:05  
155 Marsh, Madison SR Plymouth Regional 10:41 33:12  
156 Corbin, Makenzie SR Lebanon 11:06 34:32  
157 Raynolds, Anneliese SR Portsmouth 11:35 36:02  
158 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 12:18 38:15 79
159 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River 14:15 44:20  
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:23 16:52 31 1 4 5 10 11 17 18
2 1:26:05 17:13 96 3 21 23 24 25 79  
3 1:27:36 17:31 122 7 19 31 32 33 36 66
4 1:27:55 17:35 136 6 22 29 39 40 51 56
4 1:27:49 17:33 136 13 15 28 30 50 53 82
6 1:29:39 17:55 205 9 12 43 49 92 103 139
7 1:31:29 18:17 293 2 35 37 109 110 141 149
8 1:32:10 18:26 298 34 38 63 72 91 98 116
9 1:32:33 18:30 313 14 27 75 96 101 102 119
10 1:32:19 18:27 316 16 46 65 71 118 122 128
11 1:32:32 18:30 320 8 61 73 74 104 142 151
12 1:32:41 18:32 328 41 54 67 78 88 89 140
13 1:32:46 18:33 334 45 57 58 68 106 132 133
14 1:32:55 18:35 336 47 52 60 70 107 114 123
15 1:33:57 18:47 379 20 48 85 105 121 124 144
16 1:34:36 18:55 389 42 62 93 95 97 99  
17 1:35:06 19:01 419 44 64 90 94 127 129 150
18 1:35:54 19:10 445 69 81 87 100 108 134  
19 1:36:20 19:16 466 26 59 112 131 138 143 158
20 1:36:35 19:19 474 80 84 86 111 113 117 130
21 1:39:39 19:55 560 55 77 115 153 160 161 163
22 1:42:10 20:26 658 83 125 147 148 155 162 164
23 1:42:36 20:31 664 76 126 152 154 156 157 159
24 1:41:56 20:23 673 120 135 136 137 145 146 165
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River 5:14 16:18 1
2 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:17 16:27 2
3 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:17 16:28 3
4 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:23 16:44  
5 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:26 16:54 4
6 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:27 16:57 5
7 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:27 16:59 6
8 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:29 17:03 7
9 Khalil, Dylan SR Sanborn Regional 5:29 17:03 8
10 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:29 17:04 9
11 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:29 17:05 10
12 O'Brien, Andrew SR Oyster River 5:31 17:09 11
13 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:31 17:11 12
14 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:32 17:13 13
15 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:32 17:13 14
16 Vaillancourt, Landen SR Mascenic Regional 5:32 17:14 15
17 Thompson, Joshua SR Dover 5:33 17:15 16
18 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:33 17:15 17
19 Fleischer, Owen SR Oyster River 5:33 17:16 18
20 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:33 17:16 19
21 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:34 17:19 20
22 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:34 17:21 21
23 Chen, Connor SR Phillips Exeter 5:35 17:22 22
24 Mackey, Wyatt SR Coe-Brown 5:35 17:23 23
25 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:36 17:25 24
26 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:36 17:27  
27 Patteson, Sam SR Coe-Brown 5:37 17:28 25
28 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 5:38 17:32 26
29 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:39 17:36 27
30 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:40 17:37 28
31 Renaud, Alex SR Phillips Exeter 5:40 17:39 29
32 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:40 17:39 30
33 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:41 17:42 31
34 Valhouli, Tanner SR Winnacunnet 5:43 17:47 32
35 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:43 17:48 33
36 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 5:43 17:48 34
37 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:44 17:49 35
38 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:45 17:53 36
39 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:45 17:54 37
40 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:46 17:57 38
41 Oberai, Varun SR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:57 39
42 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:58 40
43 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 5:46 17:58 41
44 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:47 17:59  
45 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:47 18:01 42
46 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 5:47 18:01 43
47 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:48 18:02 44
48 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:48 18:02 45
49 Mau, Kyle SR Dover 5:48 18:02 46
50 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:48 18:03 47
51 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:48 18:04 48
52 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:49 18:06 49
53 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:49 18:06 50
54 Derossi, Grayson SR Phillips Exeter 5:49 18:07 51
55 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett 5:50 18:08 52
56 Movsessian, Josh SR Mascenic Regional 5:50 18:08 53
57 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:50 18:09 54
58 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 5:50 18:10 55
59 Mikofsky, Croix SR Phillips Exeter 5:52 18:16 56
60 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 5:52 18:16 57
61 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 5:53 18:18 58
62 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford 5:55 18:24 59
63 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett 5:55 18:26 60
64 Stocker, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 5:56 18:27 61
65 Prinz, Ryan SR Portsmouth 5:56 18:28 62
66 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:56 18:28 63
67 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 5:56 18:29 64
68 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover 5:57 18:30 65
69 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet 5:57 18:30 66
70 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:57 18:32 67
71 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 5:58 18:33  
72 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:58 18:33  
73 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon 5:58 18:35 68
74 McGahey, Aiden SR Manchester Central 5:59 18:37 69
75 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 6:00 18:41 70
76 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:01 18:42 71
77 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:01 18:42 72
78 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:01 18:43 73
79 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:01 18:44 74
80 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 6:02 18:48  
81 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:02 18:48 75
82 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:04 18:53 76
83 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:05 18:55 77
84 Stawasz, Benjamin SR Bishop Guertin 6:05 18:55 78
85 Deely, Gabe SR Coe-Brown 6:06 18:59 79
86 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 6:06 19:00 80
87 Vo, Andy SR Manchester Central 6:07 19:01 81
88 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:07 19:01 82
89 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding 6:07 19:02 83
90 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 6:07 19:02 84
91 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 6:08 19:04 85
92 Goodney, Eric SR Hanover 6:08 19:05 86
93 Young, Clay SR Manchester Central 6:09 19:07 87
94 Johnson, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 6:09 19:07 88
95 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 6:09 19:09  
96 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:10 19:11  
97 Rioux, Zachary SR Bishop Guertin 6:11 19:13 89
98 Stone, Jordin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11 19:14 90
99 Rosenthall, Louis SR Trinity 6:11 19:15 91
100 Sheahan, Oleg SR Kingswood 6:12 19:17 92
101 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 6:13 19:20 93
102 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:13 19:20 94
103 Stromski, Ian SR Portsmouth 6:13 19:21 95
104 Kuczynski, Matt SR Windham 6:14 19:25 96
105 Scherr, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:15 19:26 97
106 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 6:15 19:27 98
107 MacDonald, Hugh SR Portsmouth 6:16 19:29 99
108 Vougias, Photios SR Manchester Central 6:16 19:30 100
109 Flenniken, Cole SR Windham 6:16 19:31 101
110 Bartley, Christian SR Windham 6:17 19:33 102
111 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:17 19:34 103
112 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:18 19:35 104
113 Veverka, Danny SR Con-Val 6:18 19:35 105
114 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:18 19:35 106
115 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:18 19:37 107
116 Ansara, Chris SR Manchester Central 6:19 19:39 108
117 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 6:19 19:39 109
118 Dodenhoff, Ethan SR Merrimack Valley 6:19 19:40 110
119 Auch, Carter SR Hanover 6:20 19:42 111
120 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 6:20 19:42  
121 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 6:21 19:45 112
122 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:21 19:46 113
123 Klementovich, Alex SR Kennett 6:21 19:47 114
124 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 6:22 19:48 115
125 Buck, Eli SR Trinity 6:22 19:49 116
126 Wilson, David SR Hanover 6:22 19:49 117
127 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:22 19:50 118
128 Rai, Rohan SR Windham 6:23 19:52 119
129 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown 6:23 19:53  
130 Smith, Griffin SR Plymouth Regional 6:24 19:54 120
131 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:24 19:55 121
132 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:24 19:56 122
133 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:25 19:57 123
134 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:25 19:58 124
135 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 6:25 19:58 125
136 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25 19:59 126
137 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26 20:01 127
138 DiMaria, Donovan SR Dover 6:28 20:06 128
139 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28 20:06 129
140 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:28 20:06  
141 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:28 20:06  
142 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 6:29 20:11 130
143 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford 6:30 20:13 131
144 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 6:31 20:16  
145 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon 6:31 20:16 132
146 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:31 20:18 133
147 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:32 20:19 134
148 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 6:32 20:20 135
149 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:32 20:21  
150 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:34 20:25 136
151 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 6:34 20:26 137
152 Valliant, Ben SR Milford 6:34 20:26 138
153 Gehl, Alex SR Kingswood 6:34 20:27 139
154 Solanki, Rohan SR Bishop Guertin 6:35 20:30 140
155 Petrin, Zach SR Lebanon 6:37 20:36  
156 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley 6:41 20:47 141
157 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:41 20:49 142
158 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus SR Milford 6:41 20:49 143
159 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 6:42 20:50 144
160 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:42 20:51 145
161 McLeod, Hunter SR Plymouth Regional 6:42 20:52 146
162 Lancey, Isaac SR Spaulding 6:43 20:53 147
163 Lacey, Matt SR Spaulding 6:43 20:53 148
164 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:44 20:58 149
165 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:45 20:59 150
166 Tebo, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 6:45 20:59 151
167 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45 21:00 152
168 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:45 21:01 153
169 John, Putnam SR SANBORN REGIONAL 6:45 21:01  
170 Deschenes, Haven SR Con-Val 6:46 21:04  
171 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49 21:12 154
172 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 6:53 21:24 155
173 Twombly, Morgan SR Dover 6:54 21:27  
174 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55 21:32 156
175 Smith, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:35 157
176 Hill, Jim SR Milford 6:57 21:38 158
177 O'Connell, Dillon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58 21:40 159
178 Harkness, Jack SR Pembroke 6:59 21:45 160
179 Gamache, Oscar SR Pembroke 7:01 21:50 161
180 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:01 21:50 162
181 Dalton, Nicholas SR Goffstown 7:05 22:03  
182 Chiavaras, Alex SR Pembroke 7:06 22:04 163
183 Demers, Keegan SR Spaulding 7:08 22:11 164
184 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 7:09 22:15  
185 Philbin, James SR Plymouth Regional 7:14 22:31 165
186 Starz, Markos SR Pembroke 7:28 23:13  
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:33 13:30 40 2 7 8 11 12 15 17
2 1:11:57 14:23 93 1 5 16 27 44 50 51
3 1:12:54 14:34 109 6 14 18 31 40 43 55
4 1:13:44 14:44 117 9 23 26 29 30 35 37
5 1:14:16 14:51 120 4 21 24 32 39 41 42
6 1:14:04 14:48 128 19 20 22 33 34 36 38
7 1:23:21 16:40 130 3 10 13 45 59    
8 1:31:42 18:20 226 28 46 47 52 53 57 58
9 1:36:26 19:17 232 25 48 49 54 56    
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 5:50 11:40  
2 Doherty, Fiona JR Hillside Middle School 6:17 12:34 1
3 Hopkins, Sophie SO Deerfield Community School 6:31 13:02 2
4 Joy, Mary SO Northwood School 6:31 13:03 3
5 Taylor, Mallory SO Strafford School 6:34 13:08 4
6 Hobaucz, Emily SO Hillside Middle School 6:39 13:18 5
7 Brown, Tessa FR Oyster River MS 6:41 13:22 6
8 Mallette, Christina SO Deerfield Community School 6:42 13:24 7
9 Woodman, Ava SO Deerfield Community School 6:46 13:33 8
10 Lambert, Skye FR Boynton Middle School 6:46 13:33 9
11 White, Libby JR Northwood School 6:47 13:35 10
12 Layton, Rosemary SO Deerfield Community School 6:52 13:45 11
13 Lemay, Bella FR Deerfield Community School 6:54 13:49 12
14 Blad, Alyviah FR Northwood School 6:55 13:51 13
15 Kavanagh, Haley 8 Oyster River MS 6:56 13:53 14
16 Carr, Rowan SO Deerfield Community School 6:57 13:54 15
17 Mulcahy, Katie FR Hillside Middle School 6:57 13:54 16
18 Bolduc, Quincy JR Deerfield Community School 6:59 13:58 17
19 Cook, Mackenzie 8 Oyster River MS 6:59 13:58 18
20 Doperalski, Seven JR Deerfield Community School 7:07 14:15  
21 Malone, Brianna SO Barrington Middle School 7:11 14:22 19
22 Howard, Cadence JR Barrington Middle School 7:11 14:22 20
23 Cannon, Sophia SO Strafford School 7:16 14:32 21
24 Kline, Helena FR Deerfield Community School 7:16 14:33  
25 Crotty, Tristen SO Deerfield Community School 7:17 14:35  
26 Parks, Leah JR Barrington Middle School 7:17 14:35 22
27 Cormier, Mackenzie FR Boynton Middle School 7:21 14:42 23
28 Sicard, Natalie SO Nottingham School 7:28 14:56  
29 Jackson, Riley SO Strafford School 7:28 14:56 24
30 Weeks, Caroline SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:30 15:01 25
31 Pare', Emily JR Boynton Middle School 7:31 15:02 26
32 Rose, Hannah SO Nottingham School 7:31 15:03  
33 Leclerc, Emily FR Hillside Middle School 7:33 15:06 27
34 Berkeley, Olivia JR Chichester Cross Country 7:34 15:09 28
35 Gibson, Audrey JR Boynton Middle School 7:36 15:13 29
36 Callahan, Maya JR Boynton Middle School 7:37 15:14 30
37 Verno, Gabby JR Oyster River MS 7:40 15:20 31
38 Woroniak, Hannah JR Strafford School 7:41 15:22 32
39 Escabi, Maggie 8 Barrington Middle School 7:41 15:22 33
40 Parks, Jenna SO Barrington Middle School 7:41 15:23 34
41 German, Gracie FR Boynton Middle School 7:43 15:26 35
42 Ferguson, Francesca FR Barrington Middle School 7:43 15:26 36
43 Traffie, Delaney FR Boynton Middle School 7:43 15:27 37
44 Smith, Victoria JR Boynton Middle School 7:44 15:29  
45 Dion, Hannah SO Barrington Middle School 7:45 15:30 38
46 Canepa, Ellory SO Barrington Middle School 7:46 15:33  
47 Collinsworth, Savanah SO Barrington Middle School 7:53 15:47  
48 Somero, Destiny SO Boynton Middle School 7:57 15:55  
49 Hurley, Joslynn SO Epsom Central School 7:57 15:55  
50 Smith, Amelia FR Boynton Middle School 7:59 15:59  
51 Dunigan, Nora SO Deerfield Community School 8:04 16:08  
52 Myrshall, Jordan FR Boynton Middle School 8:06 16:13  
53 Leas, Charlotte 8 Strafford School 8:09 16:18 39
54 Pavlik, Elena 8 Oyster River MS 8:10 16:21 40
55 Siegert, Claire SO Strafford School 8:13 16:27 41
56 Hardy, Carly SO Strafford School 8:14 16:28 42
57 Scharr, Olivia 8 Deerfield Community School 8:16 16:33  
58 Lavalley, Alyssa FR Epsom Central School 8:19 16:38  
59 Dulin, Elianna FR Barrington Middle School 8:30 17:00  
60 Crawford, Olivia SO Deerfield Community School 8:31 17:03  
61 Stoll, Lena FR Oyster River MS 8:32 17:05 43
62 Stankicwicz, Grace FR Hillside Middle School 8:32 17:05 44
63 Gatchell, Bailey 8 Epsom Central School 8:37 17:14  
64 Frost, Olivia FR Barrington Middle School 8:41 17:22  
65 Prusia, Kylie FR Northwood School 8:43 17:26 45
66 Delaney, Trinity FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:46 17:32  
67 Stone, Emma 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:49 17:38 46
68 Hardy, Madelyn 8 Barrington Middle School 8:54 17:48  
69 Liptak, Janie SO Deerfield Community School 8:59 17:59  
70 Boulton, Delilah FR Deerfield Community School 8:59 17:59  
71 Bilodeau, Hailey FR Deerfield Community School 9:01 18:02  
72 Rayno, Amara JR Chichester Cross Country 9:04 18:08 47
73 Gross, Sophia JR Deerfield Community School 9:23 18:47  
74 McGlone, Norah FR Strafford School 9:28 18:56  
75 Wright, Barbara 8 Barrington Middle School 9:28 18:56  
76 Frangos, Alexandra SO Barrington Middle School 9:30 19:00  
77 Dilalla, Emma FR Portsmouth Middle School 9:35 19:10 48
78 Little, Maia FR Portsmouth Middle School 9:37 19:14 49
79 Howe, Alex FR Hillside Middle School 9:46 19:33 50
80 Hammami, Yasmine FR Hillside Middle School 10:00 20:00 51
81 Claudio, Ayslin SO Chichester Cross Country 10:03 20:07 52
82 Antosiewicz, Josie SO Barrington Middle School 10:04 20:08  
83 Guthrie, Tallis FR Barrington Middle School 10:05 20:10  
84 Airey, Heather JR Strafford School 10:19 20:38  
85 Corson, Kaydence SO Chichester Cross Country 10:20 20:40 53
86 Mathison, Sophie SO Strafford School 10:25 20:51  
87 Pakasi, Avana FR Portsmouth Middle School 10:28 20:56 54
88 Gehling, Jamie 8 Oyster River MS 10:45 21:31 55
89 Pesonsolido, Katie FR Oyster River MS 10:56 21:52  
90 Maines, Maghen FR Portsmouth Middle School 11:02 22:05 56
91 Brudniak, Allyson 8 Chichester Cross Country 11:31 23:03 57
92 Montambeault, Kelsey SO Chichester Cross Country 11:33 23:07 58
93 Banley-Bill, Rhiannon 8 Barrington Middle School 11:35 23:11  
94 Arroyo, Sophie 8 Northwood School 12:43 25:26 59