Coach Korcoulis Invitational Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 6:00.1 18:38.9 1
2 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:38.1 20:37.0 2
3 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:39.9 20:42.6 3
4 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:43.1 20:52.6 4
5 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:47.6 21:06.7 5
6 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:47.8 21:07.3 6
7 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:48.1 21:07.9 7
8 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:51.1 21:17.5 8
9 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 7:01.0 21:48.2 9
10 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 7:03.0 21:54.3 10
11 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:11.2 22:19.9 11
12 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 7:13.0 22:25.4 12
13 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 7:14.1 22:28.9 13
14 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 7:17.6 22:39.7 14
15 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 7:17.8 22:40.4 15
16 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 7:21.9 22:53.2  
17 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 7:22.5 22:54.8 16
18 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:22.9 22:56.3 17
19 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 7:23.2 22:57.1 18
20 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional 7:23.4 22:57.8  
21 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 7:27.7 23:11.3 19
22 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 7:27.9 23:11.7 20
23 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 7:28.1 23:12.3  
24 Harrington, Kylie JR Pelham 7:28.2 23:12.8 21
25 Locke, Addison JR Hopkinton 7:29.1 23:15.3 22
26 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:29.4 23:16.3 23
27 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 7:30.1 23:18.6 24
28 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:30.3 23:19.1 25
29 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.6 23:23.4 26
30 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:33.5 23:29.1 27
31 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:34.3 23:31.7 28
32 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:36.4 23:38.1  
33 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:36.5 23:38.4 29
34 Tarek, Inez SR Bow 7:38.8 23:45.8 30
35 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River 7:39.3 23:47.3 31
36 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 7:41.4 23:53.6 32
37 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:42.4 23:56.7 33
38 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham 7:47.2 24:11.6 34
39 Parker, Libby SR Bow 7:47.8 24:13.5 35
40 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:51.1 24:23.8 36
41 Martin, Laura SR John Stark 7:52.3 24:27.7 37
42 Breton, Liz JR Campbell 7:56.1 24:39.3 38
43 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 7:56.4 24:40.2 39
44 Erskine, Hailey SR John Stark 7:58.2 24:45.9 40
45 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59.7 24:50.4 41
46 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 8:01.3 24:55.6 42
47 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01.6 24:56.5 43
48 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 8:03.5 25:02.3 44
49 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 8:05.4 25:08.2 45
50 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 8:07.2 25:13.9 46
51 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:09.9 25:22.1 47
52 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR John Stark 8:11.8 25:28.0 48
53 Irish, Reagan SR Bow 8:12.4 25:30.1 49
54 Chea, Alanthara JR Pelham 8:16.2 25:41.9 50
55 Darrell, Sofia SR Bow 8:16.4 25:42.5 51
56 Brennan, Katelyn SR John Stark 8:16.6 25:43.2 52
57 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 8:17.0 25:44.4 53
58 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:21.3 25:57.6 54
59 Douzanis, Jillian SR John Stark 8:22.0 26:00.0 55
60 Doucet, Juliette SR Bow 8:22.6 26:01.6 56
61 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 8:25.8 26:11.5 57
62 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 8:27.5 26:16.9 58
63 Watt, Kate SR Bow 8:28.6 26:20.4 59
64 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:33.5 26:35.5 60
65 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:36.7 26:45.7 61
66 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:36.9 26:46.3 62
67 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 8:38.3 26:50.5 63
68 Daigle, Lucy JR Hollis/Brookline 8:43.7 27:07.3 64
69 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:49.5 27:25.3  
70 Lowe, Betsey SR Belmont 8:54.0 27:39.4  
71 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 9:01.6 28:02.9