Coach Korcoulis Invitational Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:07.0 19:00.3 1
1 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River 7:47.7 24:13.4 1
2 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 7:50.7 24:22.6 2
2 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 6:15.6 19:27.0 2
3 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 7:53.8 24:32.2  
3 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 6:29.8 20:11.2 3
4 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:58.3 24:46.4 3
4 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 6:31.6 20:16.8 4
5 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:42.0 20:49.1 5
5 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 8:03.3 25:01.9 4
6 Herz-Khan, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:42.1 20:49.5 6
6 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 8:06.7 25:12.4 5
7 Hubbell, Maddie SR Oyster River 8:08.8 25:18.7 6
7 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:50.4 21:15.1 7
8 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell 6:51.3 21:17.9 8
8 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 8:09.5 25:20.9 7
9 Dulin, Shaelee JR Oyster River 8:09.8 25:21.9  
9 Keslar, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:59.6 21:43.9 9
10 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford 8:12.1 25:29.1 8
10 Demian, Luca SR Bow 7:02.6 21:53.2 10
11 Neff, Benjamin JR Bow 7:02.7 21:53.6 11
11 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 8:17.0 25:44.4 9
12 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford 8:25.3 26:10.2 10
12 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 7:04.5 21:59.1 12
13 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 7:05.5 22:02.2 13
13 Graff, Sophie SR Oyster River 8:26.9 26:15.1  
14 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 8:30.2 26:25.5 11
14 Magdich, Rashaun JR Belmont 7:07.2 22:07.4 14
15 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:33.0 26:33.9 12
15 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 7:15.6 22:33.4 15
16 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:36.5 26:45.0 13
16 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15.8 22:34.1 16
17 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 8:38.0 26:49.5  
17 Neves, Matthew SR Campbell 7:17.4 22:39.1 17
18 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River 8:38.2 26:50.1  
18 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 7:18.9 22:43.7 18
19 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:38.4 26:50.7  
19 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell 7:22.2 22:53.9 19
20 Klint, Sam SR Con-Val 7:24.5 23:01.3 20
20 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 8:38.6 26:51.4 14
21 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 8:39.9 26:55.5 15
21 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.7 23:01.9 21
22 Abbott, Matt SR John Stark 7:25.9 23:05.4 22
22 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 8:46.0 27:14.4  
23 Potter, Sophie SR Hopkinton 8:46.2 27:14.9 16
23 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 7:26.0 23:05.9 23
24 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.2 23:06.4 24
24 Ehrmanntraut, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:46.4 27:15.7 17
25 Seiberth, Katherine SR Belmont 8:47.3 27:18.4 18
25 Scott, Eamon SR John Stark 7:26.5 23:07.4 25
26 White, Garrison SR Bow 7:26.7 23:07.9 26
26 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River 8:51.3 27:31.0  
27 Hatem, Evelyn SR Bow 8:53.0 27:36.3 19
27 O'Connell, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.8 23:08.4 27
28 Maurer, Grace SR Bow 8:53.2 27:36.8 20
28 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:29.5 23:16.8 28
29 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:30.1 23:18.6 29
29 Conley, Emma SR Bow 8:53.5 27:37.7 21
30 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 7:33.0 23:27.5  
30 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 8:54.0 27:39.4  
31 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 7:33.9 23:30.5  
31 MacEachern, Jamie SR Bow 8:54.2 27:39.8 22
32 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell 7:34.1 23:30.9 30
32 Krause, Meridith SR Bow 8:57.3 27:49.6 23
33 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:35.2 23:34.4 31
33 Murphy, Kylie SR Bow 8:58.7 27:54.0 24
34 Carey, Louisa JR Bow 8:58.9 27:54.4 25
34 Lewis, Noah SR Hopkinton 7:35.7 23:36.1 32
35 Valpey, Jake SR Bow 7:40.3 23:50.3 33
35 Groom, Kayla JR Con-Val 9:02.0 28:04.2  
36 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont 7:41.1 23:52.7 34
36 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:02.9 28:06.9  
37 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:41.7 23:54.6 35
37 Maurer, Catherine JR Bow 9:03.3 28:08.3  
38 Eggers, Michael JR Hopkinton 7:41.9 23:55.1 36
38 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:03.6 28:09.2  
39 Locke, JJ SR Hopkinton 7:42.5 23:57.2 37
39 Miller, Nora SR Hollis/Brookline 9:04.0 28:10.3 26
40 Dugas, Kyle SR Bow 7:47.1 24:11.3 38
40 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 9:04.1 28:10.6 27
41 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:50.8 24:23.0 39
41 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:04.3 28:11.3  
42 Benson, Myles SR Hollis/Brookline 7:51.0 24:23.6 40
42 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 9:11.1 28:32.3 28
43 Rivera, Natalia SR Bow 9:11.4 28:33.5  
43 Haynie, Eli SR Oyster River 7:57.8 24:44.5  
44 Bayer, Emory SR Bow 9:14.4 28:42.8  
44 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 8:00.4 24:52.7  
45 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 8:00.7 24:53.8 41
45 Denehy, Lily SR Con-Val 9:14.7 28:43.7  
46 Remick, Hunter SR Bow 8:01.0 24:54.7 42
46 Charest, Kaela SR Pelham 9:20.0 29:00.2  
47 Pare, Tom SR Belmont 8:02.2 24:58.3 43
47 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 9:21.0 29:03.3  
48 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River 9:22.1 29:06.5  
48 Bridges, Nathaniel SR John Stark 8:02.4 24:59.1 44
49 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 8:02.7 25:00.0 45
49 Phillips, Shelby SR Campbell 9:23.7 29:11.6  
50 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02.9 25:00.6 46
50 Howe, Katelin JR Bow 9:25.8 29:18.1  
51 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:04.2 25:04.6 47
51 Ishak, Anna SR John Stark 9:27.6 29:23.7  
52 Locke, Sofia SR Hopkinton 9:29.7 29:30.2 29
52 Hassett, Brian SR Bow 8:04.4 25:05.1 48
53 Wando, Caroline SR Hopkinton 9:29.8 29:30.5 30
53 Welch, Finnian JR Bow 8:04.7 25:06.2  
54 Sorbello, Sienna SR Con-Val 9:30.3 29:32.2  
54 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.0 25:07.2 49
55 Gallier, Lauryn SR Bow 9:31.7 29:36.3  
55 Clifford, Patrick SR Campbell 8:08.2 25:17.1  
56 Danas, Elaine SR Milford 9:38.6 29:58.0 31
56 Blake, Konnor SR Belmont 8:13.4 25:33.2 50
57 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 8:14.6 25:36.9 51
57 Jackson, Chloe JR Belmont 9:38.8 29:58.5 32
58 Towne, Ruby SR Bow 9:40.2 30:02.8  
58 Marquez Martinez, Javier SR Campbell 8:15.6 25:40.1  
59 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River 8:16.8 25:43.6  
59 Avery, Emma JR Bow 9:40.5 30:03.7  
60 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 8:18.1 25:47.9  
60 Cross, Katie SR Bow 9:41.9 30:08.1  
61 Sigrist, Noah SR John Stark 8:19.9 25:53.4 52
61 Kopser, Naomi SR Hollis/Brookline 9:43.1 30:11.9 33
62 Beahm, Spencer SR John Stark 8:21.9 25:59.4 53
62 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 9:44.1 30:15.0  
63 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 8:22.0 26:00.0  
63 Lessard, Becky SR Bow 9:57.5 30:56.5  
64 Banafato, Melanie JR Oyster River 10:02.3 31:11.7  
64 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 8:24.0 26:05.9 54
65 Fowler, Aram SR John Stark 8:26.1 26:12.5 55
65 Banafato, Jess SR Oyster River 10:08.8 31:31.7  
66 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 10:09.3 31:33.3 34
66 Reed, Connor JR Bow 8:27.6 26:17.4  
67 McIntyre, Mercede SR Belmont 10:10.6 31:37.4 35
67 Otis, Cooper SR Hopkinton 8:32.6 26:32.8 56
68 McLaughlin, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 8:36.9 26:46.2 57
68 Redzic, Irma SR John Stark 10:14.2 31:48.6  
69 Sprague, Nathan JR Pelham 8:37.8 26:48.9  
69 Monoxelos, Nikki JR Campbell 10:19.2 32:04.0  
70 Green, Cailee SR John Stark 10:22.7 32:14.9  
70 Davis, Christopher JR Pelham 8:41.6 27:00.7  
71 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton 8:41.9 27:01.7 58
71 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 10:25.0 32:22.1 36
72 Cote, Noah SR Oyster River 8:44.6 27:10.2  
72 Budd, Susannah SR Bow 10:27.4 32:29.5  
73 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 8:45.2 27:12.0  
73 Szumierz, Cydnee SR Bow 10:32.9 32:46.7  
74 Stich, Jana SR Bow 10:37.2 33:00.0  
74 Brace, Adam JR Con-Val 8:48.6 27:22.6 59
75 Barrett, Jordyn JR Hopkinton 10:37.3 33:00.3 37
75 Beggan, Patrick SR Bow 8:50.7 27:29.1  
76 Karadaban, Umut SR Belmont 8:52.9 27:35.9 60
76 Sprague, Grace JR Pelham 10:50.9 33:42.5  
77 Fillion, Liam JR Oyster River 8:53.3 27:37.3  
77 Camire, Abigail SR Belmont 10:59.8 34:10.2 38
78 Wong, Meagan SR Belmont 11:01.0 34:14.0 39
78 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 9:00.1 27:58.2 61
79 Hoffman, Joshua SR Campbell 9:03.8 28:09.7  
79 Petersen, Maile SR Bow 11:24.4 35:26.5  
80 McLaughlin, Meghan JR Hollis/Brookline 13:57.4 43:22.0 40
80 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 9:13.4 28:39.5  
81 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River 15:22.3 47:46.0  
81 Selleck, Sam SR Bow 9:17.1 28:51.2  
82 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:42.9 30:11.1  
83 Pingree, Matthew JR Bow 9:53.6 30:44.6  
84 Bayer, Colin JR Bow 9:54.9 30:48.7  
85 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 10:05.2 31:20.5  
86 Varga, Julian JR Con-Val 10:09.8 31:34.8  
87 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 10:22.4 32:13.9  
88 McCabe, Tommie SR Bow 13:40.0 42:28.0