Coach Korcoulis Invitational Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River 5:29.2 17:03.0 1
2 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:35.8 17:23.5 2
3 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:36.6 17:25.8 3
4 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:42.8 17:45.2 4
5 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:47.7 18:00.5 5
6 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:48.4 18:02.4 6
7 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:50.4 18:08.9 7
8 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:53.4 18:18.2 8
9 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:54.6 18:21.7  
10 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:54.7 18:22.1 9
11 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 5:55.0 18:23.1 10
12 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:59.7 18:37.6 11
13 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 6:01.3 18:42.7 12
14 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 6:02.3 18:45.7 13
15 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 6:04.0 18:51.2 14
16 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 6:04.5 18:52.7 15
17 Berube, Sam SR Bow 6:07.5 19:01.8 16
18 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 6:10.3 19:10.7 17
19 Jackson, Connor SR Belmont 6:12.7 19:18.0  
20 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 6:13.3 19:20.1 18
21 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 6:13.5 19:20.4  
22 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:13.8 19:21.5  
23 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:14.3 19:22.9 19
24 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:14.4 19:23.3 20
25 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 6:16.1 19:28.6 21
26 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:16.4 19:29.7  
27 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 6:20.7 19:43.0 22
28 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:21.2 19:44.6 23
29 Gomes, Trevor SR Campbell 6:22.8 19:49.3 24
30 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 6:24.1 19:53.5 25
31 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26.2 20:00.1 26
32 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:27.5 20:03.9  
33 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:28.5 20:07.0 27
34 Tierney, Joe JR Hopkinton 6:28.6 20:07.4 28
35 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 6:32.0 20:18.2 29
36 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:35.2 20:27.9 30
37 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:35.7 20:29.6 31
38 Carey, William SR Bow 6:36.0 20:30.4 32
39 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 6:36.3 20:31.5 33
40 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 6:36.6 20:32.2 34
41 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 6:37.6 20:35.3 35
42 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 6:37.9 20:36.4 36
43 Payeur, Owen SR John Stark 6:38.2 20:37.4 37
44 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 6:46.1 21:01.8 38
45 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:47.3 21:05.6 39
46 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton 6:47.8 21:07.2 40
47 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 6:48.9 21:10.6 41
48 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 6:49.4 21:12.3 42
49 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 6:49.9 21:13.5 43
50 McCallum, Jack SR John Stark 6:56.3 21:33.6 44
51 Astholz, Collin SR John Stark 6:57.3 21:36.6 45
52 Valliant, Ben SR Milford 6:58.1 21:39.2 46
53 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:59.7 21:44.1 47
54 Montague, Reece JR John Stark 7:01.2 21:48.7 48
55 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.9 21:51.0 49
56 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 7:14.0 22:28.4  
57 Dumont, Jake JR Pelham 7:14.3 22:29.5  
58 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:14.5 22:30.0 50
59 Adi-Zayabi, Cyrus JR Milford 7:22.8 22:56.0 51
60 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 7:25.5 23:04.4 52
61 Pawlowicz, Kenny JR Pelham 7:31.0 23:21.3  
62 Bellahnossi, Ryan JR Pelham 7:34.1 23:30.9  
63 Silva, Daniel SR Bow 7:34.3 23:31.7 53
64 Army, David SR Milford 7:38.7 23:45.4 54
65 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 7:53.8 24:32.3 55
66 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 7:55.9 24:38.7