Coach Korcoulis Invitational Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Varsity Women's 5k VarsityG
Men's 5k Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:01 17:36 18 1 2 3 5 7 9  
2 1:34:09 18:49 70 4 12 15 18 21 24 25
3 1:35:26 19:05 82 6 11 19 20 26 47 49
4 1:39:31 19:54 127 16 22 23 32 34 41 53
5 1:40:12 20:02 134 13 14 30 38 39 42 50
6 1:41:37 20:19 150 27 28 29 31 35 40 55
7 1:41:36 20:19 158 8 33 36 37 44 45 48
8 1:43:22 20:40 167 10 17 43 46 51 52 54
Men's 5k Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River 5:29.2 17:03.0 1
2 O'Brien, Andrew FR Oyster River 5:35.8 17:23.5 2
3 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:36.6 17:25.8 3
4 Allen, Jeffrey JR Campbell 5:42.8 17:45.2 4
5 Fleischer, Owen FR Oyster River 5:47.7 18:00.5 5
6 Corsetti, Kenny JR Hollis/Brookline 5:48.4 18:02.4 6
7 Stone, Ben JR Oyster River 5:50.4 18:08.9 7
8 Langdon, Brandon JR John Stark 5:53.4 18:18.2 8
9 Khalil, Dylan FR Sanborn Regional 5:54.6 18:21.7  
10 Carrico, Myles SO Oyster River 5:54.7 18:22.1 9
11 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 5:55.0 18:23.1 10
12 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:59.7 18:37.6 11
13 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 6:01.3 18:42.7 12
14 Coyne , Evan JR Con-Val 6:02.3 18:45.7 13
15 Kim, Harrison SO Con-Val 6:04.0 18:51.2 14
16 Gomes, Luke JR Campbell 6:04.5 18:52.7 15
17 Berube, Sam JR Bow 6:07.5 19:01.8 16
18 Korthals, Caleb FR Milford 6:10.3 19:10.7 17
19 Jackson, Connor JR Belmont 6:12.7 19:18.0  
20 Scopelites, Tyler SO Campbell 6:13.3 19:20.1 18
21 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 6:13.5 19:20.4  
22 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:13.8 19:21.5  
23 Hutchinson, Matthew JR Hollis/Brookline 6:14.3 19:22.9 19
24 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:14.4 19:23.3 20
25 Dion, Matthew SO Campbell 6:16.1 19:28.6 21
26 Marsh, Ian SO Sanborn Regional 6:16.4 19:29.7  
27 Demian, Kirpal JR Bow 6:20.7 19:43.0 22
28 Olson, Caleb JR Bow 6:21.2 19:44.6 23
29 Gomes, Trevor SR Campbell 6:22.8 19:49.3 24
30 Scopelites, Trevor SO Campbell 6:24.1 19:53.5 25
31 Caswell, Joe JR Hollis/Brookline 6:26.2 20:00.1 26
32 Rupp, Aidan JR Belmont 6:27.5 20:03.9  
33 Murdough, Shepyrd SO Hopkinton 6:28.5 20:07.0 27
34 Tierney, Joe FR Hopkinton 6:28.6 20:07.4 28
35 Mollano, Theodore FR Hopkinton 6:32.0 20:18.2 29
36 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:35.2 20:27.9 30
37 Page, Simon JR Hopkinton 6:35.7 20:29.6 31
38 Carey, William JR Bow 6:36.0 20:30.4 32
39 Hagan, Jack SO John Stark 6:36.3 20:31.5 33
40 Neff, Gabriel SO Bow 6:36.6 20:32.2 34
41 Simpkins, Nick FR Hopkinton 6:37.6 20:35.3 35
42 Hilyard, Erik JR John Stark 6:37.9 20:36.4 36
43 Payeur, Owen JR John Stark 6:38.2 20:37.4 37
44 Veverka, Danny FR Con-Val 6:46.1 21:01.8 38
45 Boisvert, Max JR Con-Val 6:47.3 21:05.6 39
46 Sawitsky, Joe JR Hopkinton 6:47.8 21:07.2 40
47 Lessard, Colin SO Bow 6:48.9 21:10.6 41
48 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 6:49.4 21:12.3 42
49 Briggs, Ethan JR Milford 6:49.9 21:13.5 43
50 McCallum, Jack SR John Stark 6:56.3 21:33.6 44
51 Astholz, Collin JR John Stark 6:57.3 21:36.6 45
52 Valliant, Ben SR Milford 6:58.1 21:39.2 46
53 DeLong, Daniel JR Hollis/Brookline 6:59.7 21:44.1 47
54 Montague, Reece FR John Stark 7:01.2 21:48.7 48
55 Sartell, Nathaniel SO Hollis/Brookline 7:01.9 21:51.0 49
56 Tebo, Owen FR Sanborn Regional 7:14.0 22:28.4  
57 Dumont, Jake FR Pelham 7:14.3 22:29.5  
58 Smith, Matthew JR Con-Val 7:14.5 22:30.0 50
59 Adi-Zayabi, Cyrus FR Milford 7:22.8 22:56.0 51
60 Fortunato, Caeleb FR Milford 7:25.5 23:04.4 52
61 Pawlowicz, Kenny FR Pelham 7:31.0 23:21.3  
62 Bellahnossi, Ryan FR Pelham 7:34.1 23:30.9  
63 Silva, Daniel JR Bow 7:34.3 23:31.7 53
64 Army, David SR Milford 7:38.7 23:45.4 54
65 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 7:53.8 24:32.3 55
66 Guerra, Pedro JR Pelham 7:55.9 24:38.7  
Women's 5k VarsityG Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:28 21:41 46 2 6 7 12 19 31 32
2 1:49:48 21:57 59 3 5 9 14 28 33  
3 1:53:43 22:44 91 8 10 15 20 38 44 53
4 1:50:49 22:09 93 1 4 24 25 39 42 45
5 1:54:58 22:59 98 11 13 22 23 29 36 46
6 2:02:06 24:25 181 16 30 35 49 51 56 59
7 2:03:21 24:40 195 18 37 40 48 52 55 58
8 2:05:40 25:08 217 17 27 47 62 64    
9 2:05:43 25:08 224 26 41 43 54 60 61  
10 2:06:08 25:13 225 21 34 50 57 63    
Women's 5k VarsityG Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 6:00.1 18:38.9 1
2 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:38.1 20:37.0 2
3 Hurley , Rachel JR Con-Val 6:39.9 20:42.6 3
4 Robinson, Lauren JR Milford 6:43.1 20:52.6 4
5 Veverka, Clare JR Con-Val 6:47.6 21:06.7 5
6 Lenk, Olivia SO Oyster River 6:47.8 21:07.3 6
7 Sullivan, Sophie FR Oyster River 6:48.1 21:07.9 7
8 Hemming, Cassie FR Campbell 6:51.1 21:17.5 8
9 Michalak, Schuyler JR Con-Val 7:01.0 21:48.2 9
10 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 7:03.0 21:54.3 10
11 Stockwell, Sydney SO Hopkinton 7:11.2 22:19.9 11
12 Murphy, Kadence SO Oyster River 7:13.0 22:25.4 12
13 Rothe, Emma SO Hopkinton 7:14.1 22:28.9 13
14 Newell , Sarah JR Con-Val 7:17.6 22:39.7 14
15 Gamache, Riley FR Campbell 7:17.8 22:40.4 15
16 Scully, Avery JR Sanborn Regional 7:21.9 22:53.2  
17 Ciotti, Sarah JR Bow 7:22.5 22:54.8 16
18 Jackson, Lily SO Hollis/Brookline 7:22.9 22:56.3 17
19 McDonald, Madison FR John Stark 7:23.2 22:57.1 18
20 Bell, Morgan FR Sanborn Regional 7:23.4 22:57.8  
21 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 7:27.7 23:11.3 19
22 Whitnell, Megan FR Campbell 7:27.9 23:11.7 20
23 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 7:28.1 23:12.3  
24 Harrington, Kylie FR Pelham 7:28.2 23:12.8 21
25 Locke, Addison FR Hopkinton 7:29.1 23:15.3 22
26 Sabol, Lily SO Hopkinton 7:29.4 23:16.3 23
27 Sullivan, MaKayla SO Milford 7:30.1 23:18.6 24
28 Rodil, Elisabeth SO Milford 7:30.3 23:19.1 25
29 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.6 23:23.4 26
30 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:33.5 23:29.1 27
31 Janoch, Molly JR Con-Val 7:34.3 23:31.7 28
32 Palmer, Makayla JR Belmont 7:36.4 23:38.1  
33 Klingler, Lilia FR Hopkinton 7:36.5 23:38.4 29
34 Tarek, Inez SR Bow 7:38.8 23:45.8 30
35 Hall, Emma FR Oyster River 7:39.3 23:47.3 31
36 Yoder, Marlee FR Oyster River 7:41.4 23:53.6 32
37 McMahon, Marina SO Con-Val 7:42.4 23:56.7 33
38 Hurst, Paige FR Pelham 7:47.2 24:11.6 34
39 Parker, Libby JR Bow 7:47.8 24:13.5 35
40 Westbrook, Cate FR Hopkinton 7:51.1 24:23.8 36
41 Martin, Laura SR John Stark 7:52.3 24:27.7 37
42 Breton, Liz FR Campbell 7:56.1 24:39.3 38
43 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae JR Milford 7:56.4 24:40.2 39
44 Erskine, Hailey JR John Stark 7:58.2 24:45.9 40
45 Butkus, Nicole FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59.7 24:50.4 41
46 DeMambro, Lori SO Milford 8:01.3 24:55.6 42
47 Williams, Isabella FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01.6 24:56.5 43
48 Risitano, Izzy FR Campbell 8:03.5 25:02.3 44
49 Berry, Brianna JR Milford 8:05.4 25:08.2 45
50 Whipps, Ella SO Hopkinton 8:07.2 25:13.9 46
51 Rezzarday, Victoria SO Hollis/Brookline 8:09.9 25:22.1 47
52 Bilodeau, Haleigh JR John Stark 8:11.8 25:28.0 48
53 Irish, Reagan SR Bow 8:12.4 25:30.1 49
54 Chea, Alanthara FR Pelham 8:16.2 25:41.9 50
55 Darrell, Sofia JR Bow 8:16.4 25:42.5 51
56 Brennan, Katelyn JR John Stark 8:16.6 25:43.2 52
57 Freeman, Michelle SO Campbell 8:17.0 25:44.4 53
58 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:21.3 25:57.6 54
59 Douzanis, Jillian SR John Stark 8:22.0 26:00.0 55
60 Doucet, Juliette SO Bow 8:22.6 26:01.6 56
61 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 8:25.8 26:11.5 57
62 Barnes, Libby FR John Stark 8:27.5 26:16.9 58
63 Watt, Kate SO Bow 8:28.6 26:20.4 59
64 D'Orazio, Lindsay JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:33.5 26:35.5 60
65 Gross, Chloe SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:36.7 26:45.7 61
66 Donovan, Catherine SO Hollis/Brookline 8:36.9 26:46.3 62
67 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 8:38.3 26:50.5 63
68 Daigle, Lucy FR Hollis/Brookline 8:43.7 27:07.3 64
69 Lanseigne, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:49.5 27:25.3  
70 Lowe, Betsey JR Belmont 8:54.0 27:39.4  
71 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 9:01.6 28:02.9  
Men's and Women's 5k JV B & G Team Scores
Men's and Women's 5k JV B & G Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lyons, Patrick JR Oyster River 6:07.0 19:00.3 1
1 Boulanger, Kaleigh FR Oyster River 7:47.7 24:13.4 1
2 Stasko, Ella FR Oyster River 7:50.7 24:22.6 2
2 Duisberg, Henry SO Oyster River 6:15.6 19:27.0 2
3 Brown, Lyndsey FR Campbell 7:53.8 24:32.2  
3 Crema, Jonah JR Campbell 6:29.8 20:11.2 3
4 Lovejoy, Phoebe JR Oyster River 7:58.3 24:46.4 3
4 Jones, Zachary FR Oyster River 6:31.6 20:16.8 4
5 O'Mara, Tyler JR Campbell 6:42.0 20:49.1 5
5 Keenan, Maggie SO Oyster River 8:03.3 25:01.9 4
6 Herz-Khan, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:42.1 20:49.5 6
6 Henry, Grace JR Oyster River 8:06.7 25:12.4 5
7 Hubbell, Maddie JR Oyster River 8:08.8 25:18.7 6
7 Anderson, Ethan SO Oyster River 6:50.4 21:15.1 7
8 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell 6:51.3 21:17.9 8
8 Hooper, Kendra SO Oyster River 8:09.5 25:20.9 7
9 Dulin, Shaelee FR Oyster River 8:09.8 25:21.9  
9 Keslar, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:59.6 21:43.9 9
10 Vogel, Olivia FR Milford 8:12.1 25:29.1 8
10 Demian, Luca JR Bow 7:02.6 21:53.2 10
11 Neff, Benjamin FR Bow 7:02.7 21:53.6 11
11 Asmussen, Maxine SO Hopkinton 8:17.0 25:44.4 9
12 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford 8:25.3 26:10.2 10
12 Edgren, Micah FR Belmont 7:04.5 21:59.1 12
13 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 7:05.5 22:02.2 13
13 Graff, Sophie SR Oyster River 8:26.9 26:15.1  
14 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 8:30.2 26:25.5 11
14 Magdich, Rashaun FR Belmont 7:07.2 22:07.4 14
15 Lukovits, Kara JR Hollis/Brookline 8:33.0 26:33.9 12
15 Deschenes, Haven FR Con-Val 7:15.6 22:33.4 15
16 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:36.5 26:45.0 13
16 Schultz, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15.8 22:34.1 16
17 Pavlik, Zoe SO Oyster River 8:38.0 26:49.5  
17 Neves, Matthew JR Campbell 7:17.4 22:39.1 17
18 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River 8:38.2 26:50.1  
18 Lynch, Hayden FR Hopkinton 7:18.9 22:43.7 18
19 Garland, Sadie SO Oyster River 8:38.4 26:50.7  
19 Hart, Ryan SO Campbell 7:22.2 22:53.9 19
20 Klint, Sam SR Con-Val 7:24.5 23:01.3 20
20 Roadcap, Elisabeth SO Milford 8:38.6 26:51.4 14
21 Couto, Aurora FR Belmont 8:39.9 26:55.5 15
21 Zielinski, Justin JR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.7 23:01.9 21
22 Abbott, Matt SO John Stark 7:25.9 23:05.4 22
22 Jackson, Chloe SO Oyster River 8:46.0 27:14.4  
23 Potter, Sophie SO Hopkinton 8:46.2 27:14.9 16
23 McFall, Marcus SO John Stark 7:26.0 23:05.9 23
24 Sigurdsson, Erik SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.2 23:06.4 24
24 Ehrmanntraut, Emily JR Hopkinton 8:46.4 27:15.7 17
25 Seiberth, Katherine SR Belmont 8:47.3 27:18.4 18
25 Scott, Eamon JR John Stark 7:26.5 23:07.4 25
26 White, Garrison JR Bow 7:26.7 23:07.9 26
26 Wiles, Kelsey JR Oyster River 8:51.3 27:31.0  
27 Hatem, Evelyn SO Bow 8:53.0 27:36.3 19
27 O'Connell, Dillon FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.8 23:08.4 27
28 Maurer, Grace JR Bow 8:53.2 27:36.8 20
28 Sulborski, Eddie FR Con-Val 7:29.5 23:16.8 28
29 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:30.1 23:18.6 29
29 Conley, Emma JR Bow 8:53.5 27:37.7 21
30 Putnam, John SO Sanborn Regional 7:33.0 23:27.5  
30 Ivanyi, Reka FR Pelham 8:54.0 27:39.4  
31 Tedford, Jake FR Sanborn Regional 7:33.9 23:30.5  
31 MacEachern, Jamie JR Bow 8:54.2 27:39.8 22
32 Pedersen, Jared SO Campbell 7:34.1 23:30.9 30
32 Krause, Meridith SO Bow 8:57.3 27:49.6 23
33 Walsh, Cooper JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:35.2 23:34.4 31
33 Murphy, Kylie JR Bow 8:58.7 27:54.0 24
34 Carey, Louisa FR Bow 8:58.9 27:54.4 25
34 Lewis, Noah SO Hopkinton 7:35.7 23:36.1 32
35 Valpey, Jake JR Bow 7:40.3 23:50.3 33
35 Groom, Kayla FR Con-Val 9:02.0 28:04.2  
36 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont 7:41.1 23:52.7 34
36 Breton, Brooke JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:02.9 28:06.9  
37 Vallari, Jack SO Hopkinton 7:41.7 23:54.6 35
37 Maurer, Catherine FR Bow 9:03.3 28:08.3  
38 Eggers, Michael FR Hopkinton 7:41.9 23:55.1 36
38 Thompson, Michaela SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9:03.6 28:09.2  
39 Locke, JJ SR Hopkinton 7:42.5 23:57.2 37
39 Miller, Nora JR Hollis/Brookline 9:04.0 28:10.3 26
40 Dugas, Kyle JR Bow 7:47.1 24:11.3 38
40 Dean, Kierra JR Hollis/Brookline 9:04.1 28:10.6 27
41 McEvoy, Jack SO Hollis/Brookline 7:50.8 24:23.0 39
41 Brousseau, Ella FR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:04.3 28:11.3  
42 Benson, Myles SO Hollis/Brookline 7:51.0 24:23.6 40
42 Leclair, Hannah SO Belmont 9:11.1 28:32.3 28
43 Rivera, Natalia SO Bow 9:11.4 28:33.5  
43 Haynie, Eli JR Oyster River 7:57.8 24:44.5  
44 Bayer, Emory SR Bow 9:14.4 28:42.8  
44 Miller, Kyle SO Oyster River 8:00.4 24:52.7  
45 Shearer, Kyle JR Con-Val 8:00.7 24:53.8 41
45 Denehy, Lily SR Con-Val 9:14.7 28:43.7  
46 Remick, Hunter JR Bow 8:01.0 24:54.7 42
46 Charest, Kaela JR Pelham 9:20.0 29:00.2  
47 Pare, Tom SR Belmont 8:02.2 24:58.3 43
47 Evans, Hayley SO Oyster River 9:21.0 29:03.3  
48 Jeong, Hannah FR Oyster River 9:22.1 29:06.5  
48 Bridges, Nathaniel SR John Stark 8:02.4 24:59.1 44
49 Miles, Nick SO Belmont 8:02.7 25:00.0 45
49 Phillips, Shelby SR Campbell 9:23.7 29:11.6  
50 Georgakilas, Peter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02.9 25:00.6 46
50 Howe, Katelin FR Bow 9:25.8 29:18.1  
51 Marsh, JJ FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:04.2 25:04.6 47
51 Ishak, Anna JR John Stark 9:27.6 29:23.7  
52 Locke, Sofia SO Hopkinton 9:29.7 29:30.2 29
52 Hassett, Brian SR Bow 8:04.4 25:05.1 48
53 Wando, Caroline SO Hopkinton 9:29.8 29:30.5 30
53 Welch, Finnian FR Bow 8:04.7 25:06.2  
54 Sorbello, Sienna JR Con-Val 9:30.3 29:32.2  
54 Richards, Michael JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.0 25:07.2 49
55 Gallier, Lauryn SO Bow 9:31.7 29:36.3  
55 Clifford, Patrick SR Campbell 8:08.2 25:17.1  
56 Danas, Elaine SO Milford 9:38.6 29:58.0 31
56 Blake, Konnor JR Belmont 8:13.4 25:33.2 50
57 Murray, Timothy FR Con-Val 8:14.6 25:36.9 51
57 Jackson, Chloe FR Belmont 9:38.8 29:58.5 32
58 Towne, Ruby SO Bow 9:40.2 30:02.8  
58 Marquez Martinez, Javier SO Campbell 8:15.6 25:40.1  
59 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River 8:16.8 25:43.6  
59 Avery, Emma FR Bow 9:40.5 30:03.7  
60 Tate, Sam SO Sanborn Regional 8:18.1 25:47.9  
60 Cross, Katie SO Bow 9:41.9 30:08.1  
61 Sigrist, Noah SO John Stark 8:19.9 25:53.4 52
61 Kopser, Naomi SO Hollis/Brookline 9:43.1 30:11.9 33
62 Beahm, Spencer SO John Stark 8:21.9 25:59.4 53
62 Tate, Addison JR Sanborn Regional 9:44.1 30:15.0  
63 Arseneau, Mason FR Milford 8:22.0 26:00.0  
63 Lessard, Becky SR Bow 9:57.5 30:56.5  
64 Banafato, Melanie FR Oyster River 10:02.3 31:11.7  
64 Carlton, Magnus JR Con-Val 8:24.0 26:05.9 54
65 Fowler, Aram SO John Stark 8:26.1 26:12.5 55
65 Banafato, Jess SR Oyster River 10:08.8 31:31.7  
66 Armstrong, Charlotte FR Hopkinton 10:09.3 31:33.3 34
66 Reed, Connor FR Bow 8:27.6 26:17.4  
67 McIntyre, Mercede SO Belmont 10:10.6 31:37.4 35
67 Otis, Cooper JR Hopkinton 8:32.6 26:32.8 56
68 McLaughlin, Michael FR Hollis/Brookline 8:36.9 26:46.2 57
68 Redzic, Irma JR John Stark 10:14.2 31:48.6  
69 Sprague, Nathan FR Pelham 8:37.8 26:48.9  
69 Monoxelos, Nikki FR Campbell 10:19.2 32:04.0  
70 Green, Cailee SR John Stark 10:22.7 32:14.9  
70 Davis, Christopher FR Pelham 8:41.6 27:00.7  
71 Quinn, Patrick FR Hopkinton 8:41.9 27:01.7 58
71 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 10:25.0 32:22.1 36
72 Cote, Noah SR Oyster River 8:44.6 27:10.2  
72 Budd, Susannah SR Bow 10:27.4 32:29.5  
73 Wells, James FR Sanborn Regional 8:45.2 27:12.0  
73 Szumierz, Cydnee SR Bow 10:32.9 32:46.7  
74 Stich, Jana SO Bow 10:37.2 33:00.0  
74 Brace, Adam FR Con-Val 8:48.6 27:22.6 59
75 Barrett, Jordyn FR Hopkinton 10:37.3 33:00.3 37
75 Beggan, Patrick SO Bow 8:50.7 27:29.1  
76 Karadaban, Umut SR Belmont 8:52.9 27:35.9 60
76 Sprague, Grace FR Pelham 10:50.9 33:42.5  
77 Fillion, Liam FR Oyster River 8:53.3 27:37.3  
77 Camire, Abigail SR Belmont 10:59.8 34:10.2 38
78 Wong, Meagan SR Belmont 11:01.0 34:14.0 39
78 Gratton, Nathaniel JR Hollis/Brookline 9:00.1 27:58.2 61
79 Hoffman, Joshua SO Campbell 9:03.8 28:09.7  
79 Petersen, Maile SO Bow 11:24.4 35:26.5  
80 McLaughlin, Meghan FR Hollis/Brookline 13:57.4 43:22.0 40
80 Rupp, Daniel JR Con-Val 9:13.4 28:39.5  
81 Caldwell, Elizabeth JR Oyster River 15:22.3 47:46.0  
81 Selleck, Sam SR Bow 9:17.1 28:51.2  
82 Reardon, Liam SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9:42.9 30:11.1  
83 Pingree, Matthew FR Bow 9:53.6 30:44.6  
84 Bayer, Colin FR Bow 9:54.9 30:48.7  
85 Schmitt, Colby FR Campbell 10:05.2 31:20.5  
86 Varga, Julian FR Con-Val 10:09.8 31:34.8  
87 Afzal, Taha SO Pelham 10:22.4 32:13.9  
88 McCabe, Tommie JR Bow 13:40.0 42:28.0