Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Mt. San Antonio - Walnut, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 4 Mile Run Invite Women's 3 Mile Run Invite
Women's 3 Mile Run Invite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:49 19:09 27 2 3 5 7 10 15 16
2 1:40:24 20:04 86 8 14 20 21 23 31 35
3 1:42:08 20:25 111 4 11 19 33 44    
4 1:42:57 20:35 120 9 17 22 27 45 59 61
5 1:53:01 22:36 150 6 12 18 32 82    
6 1:45:03 21:00 157 1 25 41 42 48 65 71
7 1:48:25 21:41 203 26 28 46 47 56    
8 1:49:44 21:56 226 29 34 51 55 57 62 66
9 1:50:22 22:04 231 13 40 50 60 68    
10 1:53:47 22:45 275 38 43 63 64 67 77  
11 2:02:06 24:25 277 30 37 52 78 80 83 84
12 1:53:36 22:43 282 36 53 54 69 70 81  
13 2:00:07 24:01 291 24 39 73 76 79    
14 1:58:44 23:44 328 49 58 72 74 75    
Women's 3 Mile Run Invite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Valencia, Briana SO Oxnard 6:11.2 18:33.6 1
2 Castillo, Teresa SO Mt. SAC 6:15.6 18:46.6 2
3 Castello, Maria SO Mt. SAC 6:16.7 18:50.0 3
4 Bruno, Katherine FR-1 Pima CC 6:20.0 18:59.9 4
5 Jasso, Jewel SO Sequoias 6:20.2 19:00.5  
6 Valderama, Oliva FR Mt. SAC 6:22.1 19:06.2 5
7 Sehanuk, Savannah FR El Camino 6:28.0 19:23.8 6
8 Batchelor, Hannah SO Mt. SAC 6:29.4 19:28.0 7
9 Diaz Leal, Arlene FR Hartnell 6:29.6 19:28.7 8
10 Harris, Rebecca SO Cerritos 6:32.5 19:37.4 9
11 Jaurique, Alyssa FR Mt. SAC 6:33.0 19:38.9 10
12 Johnson, Sionna FR-1 Pima CC 6:33.6 19:40.8 11
13 Takaoka, Deana FR El Camino 6:34.4 19:43.2 12
14 Rodriguez, Maria SO Fresno 6:34.7 19:43.9 13
15 Tavarez, Yvette SO Hartnell 6:37.9 19:53.6 14
16 Diaz, Laura SO Mt. SAC 6:38.6 19:55.7 15
17 Ruiz, Rebecca FR Mt. SAC 6:41.1 20:03.2 16
18 Simpson, Tyler SO Cerritos 6:41.3 20:03.8 17
19 Celis, Montse FR Mt. SAC 6:41.6 20:04.8  
20 Harmon, Brianna SO El Camino 6:43.5 20:10.3 18
21 Corrales, Cindy FR-1 Pima CC 6:44.9 20:14.7 19
22 Orozco, Lauryn FR Hartnell 6:45.2 20:15.5 20
23 Aceves, Maria FR Hartnell 6:46.4 20:19.0 21
24 Burgos, Giselle SO Cerritos 6:47.9 20:23.7 22
25 Ruelas, Monica FR Hartnell 6:49.4 20:28.2 23
26 Takahashi, Nanako FR Santa Monica 6:49.9 20:29.5 24
27 Rivera, Abigail SO Oxnard 6:50.3 20:30.7 25
28 Lozano, Antonia FR Sequoias 6:50.8 20:32.2  
29 Pilarski, Sierra SO Saddleback 6:51.5 20:34.4 26
30 De La O, Alejandra FR Cerritos 6:54.0 20:41.8 27
31 Vargas, Maricruz FR Fullerton 6:55.4 20:46.1  
32 Cruz, Jeanette SO Monterey Peninsula 6:57.3 20:51.9  
33 Badger, Hannah FR Saddleback 6:57.8 20:53.4 28
34 Gardner, Teuila FR Mt. SAC 6:58.2 20:54.5  
35 Briseno, Lidia FR Sequoias 6:59.8 20:59.3  
36 Montiel, Estrella FR LA Harbor 7:00.3 21:00.7 29
37 Lopez, Brandi FR Desert 7:00.9 21:02.5 30
38 Cervantes, Jocelyn SO Hartnell 7:01.2 21:03.5 31
39 Simpson, Sarah FR El Camino 7:01.2 21:03.6 32
40 Fox, Kaylen FR-1 Pima CC 7:02.1 21:06.3 33
41 Calvache, Sylvia SO East LA 7:02.2 21:06.5  
42 Markey, Madison FR Santiago Canyon 7:02.8 21:08.3  
43 Simmons, Paige FR Mt. SAC 7:03.4 21:10.1  
44 De La Pena, Alexa FR LA Harbor 7:07.5 21:22.5 34
45 Hernandez, Elizabeth SO Hartnell 7:07.9 21:23.5 35
46 Romero, Yara FR-1 Estrella Mountain CC 7:09.4 21:28.1 36
47 Ruelas, Naibe FR Desert 7:12.3 21:36.9 37
48 McCann, Sara FR Chaffey 7:13.7 21:41.1 38
49 Villalobos, Xeomara FR Southwestern 7:14.9 21:44.7  
50 Robert, Jessica FR Santa Monica 7:15.1 21:45.1 39
51 Valencia, Patty SO Mt. SAC 7:16.1 21:48.1  
52 Chavira, Vannessa FR Fresno 7:17.1 21:51.3 40
53 Decide, Melanie SO Mt. SAC 7:17.6 21:52.7  
54 Silva, Kristal FR Oxnard 7:17.6 21:52.8 41
55 Hernandez, Clara FR Oxnard 7:18.0 21:53.9 42
56 Campos, Tanya SO Hartnell 7:19.5 21:58.5  
57 Adams, Alli FR Chaffey 7:22.1 22:06.1 43
58 Roche, Arianna SO-2 Pima CC 7:22.2 22:06.6 44
59 Ayala, Jessica FR Cerritos 7:23.7 22:10.9 45
60 Powers, Tori FR Saddleback 7:23.8 22:11.2 46
61 Whieldon, Kirsten FR Saddleback 7:24.0 22:11.9 47
62 Chacon, Tania SO Oxnard 7:24.4 22:13.0 48
63 Barrios, Yasmeen SO Pasadena 7:24.4 22:13.2 49
64 Lubbers, Justine FR Fresno 7:24.9 22:14.5 50
65 Gonzalez, Dalila FR LA Harbor 7:24.9 22:14.5 51
66 Saucedo, Lena SO Desert 7:25.1 22:15.2 52
67 Oakes, Mercedes FR-1 Estrella Mountain CC 7:25.8 22:17.2 53
68 Aragon, Vianney FR-1 Estrella Mountain CC 7:27.9 22:23.7 54
69 DeFazio, Alyssa FR LA Harbor 7:30.0 22:29.9 55
70 Tran, Britney FR Golden West 7:31.3 22:33.8  
71 Good, Megan FR Saddleback 7:31.8 22:35.3 56
72 Lopez, Melissa FR LA Harbor 7:32.3 22:36.8 57
73 Galvan, Raylin FR Pasadena 7:33.3 22:39.8 58
74 Holt, Kaitlyn SO Fullerton 7:33.7 22:41.0  
75 Garcia, Jessica FR Fullerton 7:34.5 22:43.5  
76 Aguilar, Veronica FR Hartnell 7:36.2 22:48.6  
77 Lopez-Guzman, Debora FR Cerritos 7:38.1 22:54.3 59
78 Espinoza, Precious FR Fresno 7:39.0 22:56.9 60
79 Monaco, Jaime SO Cerritos 7:39.9 22:59.7 61
80 Mendoza, Gabrielle SO Cerritos 7:40.2 23:00.4  
81 Isidoro, Susana FR Golden West 7:40.6 23:01.6  
82 Delgado, Alma FR LA Harbor 7:40.6 23:01.7 62
83 Arias, Nina FR Hartnell 7:41.6 23:04.6  
84 Smadi, Samraa FR Chaffey 7:42.4 23:07.1 63
85 Cota, Victoria FR Sequoias 7:45.2 23:15.4  
86 Smadi, Sabrina SO Chaffey 7:46.4 23:19.0 64
87 Klem, Jilyn FR Golden West 7:47.7 23:23.0  
88 Casarrubias, Jackelyn SO Oxnard 7:48.0 23:23.9 65
89 Herrera, Alex SO LA Harbor 7:48.2 23:24.6 66
90 Cabanas, Michelle FR Santiago Canyon 7:50.2 23:30.4  
91 Ortiz, Daisy FR East LA 7:51.4 23:34.0  
92 Hurt, Natasha FR Chaffey 7:51.4 23:34.2 67
93 Amaro, Samantha FR Fresno 7:52.1 23:36.3 68
94 Shorty, Olivia SO-2 Estrella Mountain CC 7:53.6 23:40.6 69
95 Sepulveda , Abigail SO-2 Estrella Mountain CC 7:55.7 23:47.0 70
96 Rodriguez, Erika FR Oxnard 8:02.7 24:08.1 71
97 Calderon, Raquel FR Cerritos 8:04.0 24:11.9  
98 Olivas, Melissa SO Pasadena 8:04.4 24:13.1 72
99 Rivera, Gabriela FR Oxnard 8:06.3 24:18.7  
100 Martinez, Alejandra FR East LA 8:07.8 24:23.3  
101 Martinez, Maria FR Santa Monica 8:08.9 24:26.5 73
102 Dell, Luisa FR Monterey Peninsula 8:13.5 24:40.3  
103 Monrreal, Vanessa SO Pasadena 8:16.4 24:49.1 74
104 Jimenez, Paola SO Pasadena 8:16.5 24:49.5 75
105 Sanchez-Flores, Chelsea FR East LA 8:23.3 25:09.8  
106 Garibay, Katy FR Santa Monica 8:31.6 25:34.7 76
107 Villarreal, Vanessa SO Santiago Canyon 8:32.7 25:38.0  
108 Crowell, Victoria FR Chaffey 8:36.5 25:49.3 77
109 Garcia, Vanessa FR Oxnard 8:39.4 25:58.0  
110 Lopez, Cindy FR Mt. SAC 8:50.7 26:32.0  
111 Ibarra, Alexandra FR LA Harbor 8:56.0 26:48.0  
112 Pineda, Roberta FR Desert 9:00.1 27:00.1 78
113 Baker, Sydney FR Southwestern 9:02.1 27:06.1  
114 Montermoses, Hilary FR Santa Monica 9:17.4 27:52.0 79
115 Benedettini, nicolette FR Golden West 9:21.3 28:03.8  
116 Castillo, Victoria SO Santiago Canyon 9:29.8 28:29.4  
117 Garcia, Elba FR Oxnard 9:48.8 29:26.4  
118 Garcia, Karla FR Desert 10:04.0 30:12.0 80
119 Reed, Phoebe FR-1 Estrella Mountain CC 10:27.4 31:22.2 81
120 Griffin, Grayson FR Monterey Peninsula 10:50.4 32:31.0  
121 Guzman, Jasmine FR El Camino 10:53.6 32:40.7 82
122 Casas, Mellisa FR Desert 11:00.7 33:02.1 83
123 Ponce, Jenny FR Southwestern 11:34.0 34:41.8  
124 Perez, Jocelyn FR Southwestern 12:46.5 38:19.4  
125 Sanchez, Malia SO Desert 12:51.3 38:33.8 84
Men's 4 Mile Run Invite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:31 21:06 18 1 2 4 5 6 9 10
2 1:50:03 22:00 72 7 14 15 17 19 40 48
3 1:51:42 22:20 106 12 20 23 25 26 37 46
4 1:51:54 22:22 116 11 16 27 30 32 42 49
5 1:53:53 22:46 163 21 22 28 45 47 50 57
6 1:55:27 23:05 200 3 34 36 61 66 67  
7 1:56:10 23:14 203 13 24 31 63 72 77 88
8 1:56:33 23:18 218 8 38 39 62 71 87  
9 1:57:35 23:31 240 29 33 52 56 70 73  
10 2:01:11 24:14 275 18 43 44 76 94    
11 2:01:40 24:20 320 53 54 55 78 80 82 96
12 2:03:43 24:44 328 35 59 60 84 90 98 112
13 2:08:31 25:42 397 65 68 83 89 92 105 113
14 2:13:40 26:44 400 41 58 93 97 111    
15 2:10:55 26:11 416 64 75 85 91 101 106  
16 2:12:34 26:30 426 69 74 81 99 103 108  
17 2:18:33 27:42 449 51 79 102 107 110    
18 2:21:26 28:17 494 86 95 100 104 109    
Men's 4 Mile Run Invite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fernandez, Manuel SO Mt. SAC 5:10.6 20:42.1 1
2 Alfaro, Anthony SO Mt. SAC 5:10.7 20:42.8 2
3 Risch, Morgan FR-1 Pima CC 5:17.8 21:11.1 3
4 Waters, Trelani SO Mt. SAC 5:18.6 21:14.2 4
5 Melchor, Jose FR Mt. SAC 5:21.2 21:24.5 5
6 Peralta, Hector SO Mt. SAC 5:22.0 21:27.7 6
7 Esqueda, Ricky FR Hartnell 5:22.6 21:30.1 7
8 Lawson, De'vyd FR Sequoias 5:23.4 21:33.6 8
9 Gonzalez, Ben SO Mt. SAC 5:23.8 21:35.2 9
10 Mendoza, Ralph FR Mt. SAC 5:24.5 21:37.9 10
11 Sanchez, Abraxaz SO Cerritos 5:25.5 21:41.8 11
12 Bix, Carson FR El Camino 5:26.3 21:45.1 12
13 Dalton, Joey SO Mt. SAC 5:26.8 21:47.1  
14 Gatete, Cesar FR Santa Monica 5:27.9 21:51.4 13
15 Bermudez, Cesar SO Mt. SAC 5:28.1 21:52.1  
16 Coronel, Sergio SO Hartnell 5:28.8 21:55.1 14
17 Gonzalez, Abraham FR Mt. SAC 5:28.9 21:55.6  
18 Aldape, Christian SO Hartnell 5:31.5 22:05.7 15
19 Ramos, Daniel FR Cerritos 5:32.2 22:08.6 16
20 Saldana, Johnathan SO Hartnell 5:33.0 22:11.7 17
21 Oceguera, Isaac SO Fresno 5:34.1 22:16.4  
22 Strevell, Donovan SO Mt. SAC 5:34.3 22:16.9  
23 Martinez, Juan FR Oxnard 5:34.5 22:17.7 18
24 Alhayek, Samer FR Mt. SAC 5:34.7 22:18.7  
25 Garcia, Jaime SO Hartnell 5:35.4 22:21.4 19
26 Yaskowitz, Michael FR El Camino 5:35.5 22:21.9 20
27 Ray, Brody FR Saddleback 5:36.0 22:23.9 21
28 Echeverria, Noel SO Mt. SAC 5:36.2 22:24.8  
29 Salter, Cody SO Mt. SAC 5:36.8 22:26.9  
30 King, Jacob SO Saddleback 5:36.8 22:27.2 22
31 Millan, Misael FR Mt. SAC 5:37.3 22:28.9  
32 Arruda, Matt FR El Camino 5:37.3 22:29.2 23
33 Ramirez, Jesse SO Mt. SAC 5:37.9 22:31.4  
34 Carter, Dominic FR Santa Monica 5:38.0 22:31.7 24
35 Ko, Caleb FR El Camino 5:38.2 22:32.7 25
36 Sestich, Mijo SO El Camino 5:38.5 22:33.7 26
37 Casas, Adrian FR Cerritos 5:38.5 22:33.7 27
38 Preston, Adam SO Mt. SAC 5:38.8 22:35.0  
39 Henigan, Charles FR Mt. SAC 5:38.9 22:35.4  
40 Neumann, DJ FR Saddleback 5:39.1 22:36.4 28
41 Villanueva, Rione FR Chaffey 5:40.3 22:41.1 29
42 Chavarria, Angel FR Cerritos 5:41.3 22:45.0 30
43 Hays, Nico FR Santa Monica 5:41.4 22:45.3 31
44 Munoz, Luis SO Cerritos 5:41.6 22:46.1 32
45 LaMar, Anthony FR Chaffey 5:42.0 22:47.7 33
46 Bustamante, Victor SO-2 Pima CC 5:43.9 22:55.3 34
47 Barreto, Agustin SO Southwestern 5:44.2 22:56.8 35
48 Serrano, Julian FR Mt. SAC 5:44.4 22:57.4  
49 Oviedo, Luis FR-1 Pima CC 5:45.1 23:00.2 36
50 Huang, Brian FR El Camino 5:45.8 23:02.9 37
51 Gonzalez, Luis SO Sequoias 5:46.1 23:04.4 38
52 Amin, Waqas FR Mt. SAC 5:46.2 23:04.6  
53 Ochoa, Oscar SO Sequoias 5:46.4 23:05.5 39
54 Alnazer, Adam SO Hartnell 5:46.7 23:06.6 40
55 Reyes, Josue FR Mt. SAC 5:46.9 23:07.3  
56 Castro, Francisco FR Victor Valley 5:47.0 23:08.0 41
57 Norwood, Jahleel SO Mt. SAC 5:47.3 23:08.9  
58 Ritchie, Hayden FR Fullerton 5:47.3 23:09.2  
59 Cano, Alberto FR Cerritos 5:47.4 23:09.3 42
60 Ramos, Omar FR Oxnard 5:47.5 23:10.0 43
61 Baltazar, Gildardo FR Oxnard 5:47.9 23:11.4 44
62 Good, Adam SO Saddleback 5:48.2 23:12.5 45
63 Pastorelle, Dominic SO Mt. SAC 5:48.4 23:13.4  
64 Goldman, Cole SO El Camino 5:48.4 23:13.4 46
65 Dorsett, Nicholas FR Saddleback 5:48.6 23:14.3 47
66 Niles, Jacob FR Hartnell 5:48.9 23:15.3 48
67 Bennett, Ryan FR Cerritos 5:50.3 23:21.2 49
68 Hickman, Scott FR Saddleback 5:50.8 23:23.2 50
69 Martin, Brandon FR El Camino 5:50.9 23:23.4  
70 Macias, Cristhian SO Cerritos 5:51.1 23:24.1  
71 Ficenec, Hunter FR Mt. SAC 5:51.4 23:25.5  
72 Awad, Jamal FR Cerritos 5:51.5 23:26.0  
73 Perez, Luis FR Hartnell 5:52.1 23:28.2  
74 Baird, Luke SO Golden West 5:52.5 23:29.8 51
75 Tobin, Ryan FR Mt. SAC 5:52.6 23:30.3  
76 Fernando, Andrew FR Fullerton 5:52.9 23:31.5  
77 Atkinson, Ryan FR Chaffey 5:53.9 23:35.5 52
78 Che, Dylan FR Pasadena 5:54.3 23:37.2 53
79 Loera, Felipe SO Pasadena 5:54.4 23:37.4 54
80 Lopez, Marcos SO Hartnell 5:54.4 23:37.6  
81 Abe, Trevor FR Pasadena 5:55.6 23:42.4 55
82 Oravets, Andrew FR Chaffey 5:56.3 23:45.1 56
83 Martinez, Jaime FR Hartnell 5:56.6 23:46.2  
84 Pedraza, Steven SO Saddleback 5:56.9 23:47.6 57
85 Moua, Jackee FR Fresno 5:57.6 23:50.2  
86 Rodriguez, Andres FR Hartnell 5:57.7 23:50.8  
87 Centeno, Joey FR Mt. SAC 5:58.1 23:52.1  
88 Ramirez, Manny FR Victor Valley 5:58.6 23:54.2 58
89 Sheatz, Ryan FR Fullerton 5:58.8 23:55.1  
90 Felix, Oswaldo FR Southwestern 5:58.9 23:55.5 59
91 Villarruel, Jesse SO Southwestern 5:59.9 23:59.6 60
92 Atchley, Gabe SO-2 Pima CC 6:00.3 24:01.1 61
93 Cuaya, Marcos FR Mt. SAC 6:00.4 24:01.5  
94 Wood, Andrew SO Sequoias 6:01.1 24:04.1 62
95 Gonzalez, Jesse FR Mt. SAC 6:01.8 24:07.1  
96 Valdez, Ken SO El Camino 6:02.8 24:11.2  
97 Gilmore, Wesley FR Santa Monica 6:03.2 24:12.8 63
98 Yartz, Connor FR Saddleback 6:03.9 24:15.4  
99 Garcia, Jesus SO Desert 6:04.2 24:16.7 64
100 Rangel, Nathan FR East LA 6:04.6 24:18.1 65
101 Deakin, Connor FR-1 Pima CC 6:05.0 24:20.0 66
102 Esqueda, Angel FR Mt. SAC 6:05.3 24:20.9  
103 Coneybeare, Spencer FR El Camino 6:07.0 24:27.8  
104 Sanchez, Anthony FR-1 Pima CC 6:08.1 24:32.3 67
105 Garcia, Kevin FR East LA 6:08.3 24:33.1 68
106 Pereya, Jesus FR Monterey Peninsula 6:09.9 24:39.5  
107 Bautista, Sergio FR Hartnell 6:10.6 24:42.2  
108 Ramirez, Eduardo FR LA Harbor 6:11.4 24:45.5 69
109 LaMar, Michael FR Chaffey 6:11.5 24:45.7 70
110 Morales, Joe FR Sequoias 6:11.6 24:46.2 71
111 Cacique, Jesus SO Fresno 6:11.7 24:46.7  
112 Aguilar, Chris FR Santa Monica 6:12.3 24:49.2 72
113 Lopez, Miguel FR Cerritos 6:12.4 24:49.5  
114 Rodriguez, Isaias FR Hartnell 6:13.1 24:52.4  
115 Barron, Cole FR Chaffey 6:14.8 24:58.9 73
116 Penn, James SO Cerritos 6:15.1 25:00.4  
117 Flores, Nick FR Hartnell 6:16.3 25:05.1  
118 Camarillo, Pedro FR LA Harbor 6:16.8 25:07.0 74
119 Harvey, John FR El Camino 6:17.3 25:09.1  
120 Hernandez, David FR Desert 6:17.4 25:09.5 75
121 Tanimoto, Ryan FR Santiago Canyon 6:17.5 25:09.7  
122 De Alba, Bulmaro FR Oxnard 6:17.5 25:09.8 76
123 Wolfe, Miles FR Santa Monica 6:18.2 25:12.7 77
124 Arevalo, Alexis SO Pasadena 6:19.2 25:16.7 78
125 Dadabhoy, Mohammed FR Golden West 6:21.4 25:25.5 79
126 Duran, Keyvan SO Pasadena 6:21.8 25:27.0 80
127 Lopez, Rodolfo FR LA Harbor 6:22.8 25:31.0 81
128 Alvarez, Antonio SO Pasadena 6:25.1 25:40.4 82
129 Pedrosa, Jonathan FR East LA 6:29.8 25:59.2 83
130 Giordano, Ricky SO Fresno 6:32.5 26:09.9  
131 Ramirez, Roberto FR Southwestern 6:33.5 26:13.9 84
132 Meyers, Bryan SO Desert 6:33.7 26:14.6 85
133 Dominguez, Aleksie SO Cerritos 6:34.5 26:18.0  
134 Canchela, Julio FR-1 Estrella Mountain CC 6:34.8 26:18.9 86
135 Hernandez, Erick FR Fullerton 6:35.6 26:22.2  
136 Solis, Adrian SO Sequoias 6:35.7 26:22.7 87
137 Caballero, Luis SO Monterey Peninsula 6:37.3 26:29.2  
138 Gonzalez, Eddie FR Santa Monica 6:37.5 26:29.9 88
139 Rascon, Raymond FR East LA 6:39.2 26:36.6 89
140 Martinez, Christian SO Southwestern 6:39.4 26:37.5 90
141 Avila, Jacob FR Hartnell 6:39.7 26:38.5  
142 Cardoza, Christian FR Desert 6:40.2 26:40.8 91
143 Hernandez, Pablo FR East LA 6:46.2 27:04.7 92
144 Rodriguez, Moises FR Cerritos 6:47.0 27:07.8  
145 LaCroix, Aaron FR Victor Valley 6:49.6 27:18.2 93
146 Gordillo, Edgar FR Oxnard 6:50.6 27:22.3 94
147 Rangel, Andrew FR-1 Estrella Mountain CC 6:50.8 27:23.0 95
148 Davolt, Izaq FR Pasadena 6:53.1 27:32.3 96
149 Zavala, Adrian FR Pasadena 6:55.0 27:39.9  
150 Green, Clay FR Cerritos 6:57.8 27:50.9  
151 Blanding, Darion FR Cerritos 7:00.9 28:03.6  
152 Melendez, Bryan FR Victor Valley 7:01.3 28:05.2 97
153 Galvan, Jonathan FR Southwestern 7:05.5 28:21.8 98
154 Velasco, Joshua FR LA Harbor 7:06.1 28:24.4 99
155 Morrison, Nicholas SO-2 Estrella Mountain CC 7:06.4 28:25.5 100
156 Ramirez, Walter FR Cerritos 7:06.7 28:26.6  
157 Verdejo, Jose SO Desert 7:08.5 28:34.0 101
158 Cottrell, John FR Golden West 7:10.8 28:43.1 102
159 Dorian, Randy FR Hartnell 7:10.9 28:43.3  
160 Potter, Kyle SO Santiago Canyon 7:11.4 28:45.5  
161 Aguilar, Jorge FR LA Harbor 7:11.7 28:46.5 103
162 Herrera, Adriann FR-1 Estrella Mountain CC 7:13.4 28:53.6 104
163 Salguero, Jhonathan FR Santa Monica 7:15.0 29:00.0  
164 Flowers, Adell FR Santa Monica 7:15.9 29:03.5  
165 Schwantner, Colin FR Pasadena 7:16.0 29:03.9  
166 Mora Duran, Andrew FR East LA 7:24.0 29:35.7 105
167 Blanco, Albert SO Desert 7:24.1 29:36.4 106
168 Hollinsworth, Devin FR Golden West 7:27.2 29:48.6 107
169 Woodard, Jermaine FR LA Harbor 7:28.5 29:53.8 108
170 Sanchez, Francisco FR Santa Monica 7:32.9 30:11.5  
171 Jackson, Joshua FR-1 Estrella Mountain CC 7:36.4 30:25.3 109
172 Lazaro, Raul FR Hartnell 7:45.2 31:00.6  
173 Rodelo, Alex FR Golden West 7:46.8 31:06.9 110
174 Sanchez, Armando FR Victor Valley 7:48.8 31:15.2 111
175 Aguilar, Julio SO Pasadena 7:50.7 31:22.7  
176 Martin, Trevor FR El Camino 7:58.1 31:52.4  
177 Cunningham, James FR Southwestern 8:03.4 32:13.4 112
178 Palacios, Jairo SO Pasadena 8:25.3 33:41.1  
179 Valencia, Daniel FR Southwestern 9:02.3 36:09.0  
180 Cardenas, Joshua FR East LA 9:31.1 38:04.1 113