John Sanborn Plymouth Invitational Date: 10-12-07   Venue: Plymouth Regional High School - Plymouth, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beiswenger, Eric SR Londonderry 5:45.1 17:52.4 1
1 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 6:59.1 21:42.3 1
2 O'Maley, Tommy SR Londonderry 5:46.9 17:57.9 2
2 Pagnotta, Brooke SR Oyster River 7:22.6 22:55.4 2
3 Trier, Maggie SR John Stark 7:40.4 23:50.6  
3 Bell, David SR Londonderry 5:50.5 18:09.1 3
4 Lynn, Marissa SR Bow 7:42.9 23:58.5 3
4 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry 5:50.7 18:09.7 4
5 Landry, Dayna SR Coe-Brown 7:44.4 24:03.0 4
5 McClure, Kevin SR Londonderry 5:56.4 18:27.3 5
6 Lapointe, Jordan SR Coe-Brown 5:56.5 18:27.7 6
6 Jones, Remy SR Coe-Brown 7:48.3 24:15.2 5
7 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 6:01.3 18:42.5 7
7 Young, Alana SR Coe-Brown 7:50.5 24:22.1 6
8 Day, Daniel SR Oyster River 6:08.7 19:05.8 8
8 Chalmers, Jennifer SR Plymouth Regional 7:58.8 24:47.9 7
9 Milan, Justine SR Merrimack Valley 8:11.3 25:26.5  
9 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:09.9 19:09.5 9
10 Mulari, Tom SR Coe-Brown 6:16.0 19:28.4 10
10 Daniel, Lia SR Oyster River 8:13.4 25:33.2 8
11 Clark, Kelsey SR Bow 8:13.7 25:33.9 9
11 Mistretta, David SR Oyster River 6:17.4 19:32.6 11
12 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 8:16.6 25:43.0 10
12 Rouleau, Cameron SR Londonderry 6:17.6 19:33.3 12
13 McGovern, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:17.7 19:33.7 13
13 Hennessey, Emily SR Seacoast 8:18.0 25:47.4 11
14 Gallerani, Sam SR Bow 8:18.4 25:48.8 12
14 Fisher, Greg SR Coe-Brown 6:17.9 19:34.1 14
15 St. George, Sam SR Bow 8:18.8 25:50.0 13
15 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 6:18.2 19:35.1 15
16 Shea, Leanna SR Bow 8:19.9 25:53.3 14
16 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:18.5 19:36.0 16
17 Genovese, Lia SR Bow 8:21.3 25:57.8 15
17 Smith, Ben SR Londonderry 6:19.1 19:37.9 17
18 Rivera, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:19.7 19:39.9 18
18 Dinn, Shantale SR John Stark 8:23.6 26:04.7  
19 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:21.0 19:43.9  
19 Collins, Marie SR Oyster River 8:26.8 26:14.7 16
20 corley, constanza SR Kearsarge 8:34.8 26:39.6  
20 Sahagian, Luke SR Oyster River 6:23.5 19:51.6 19
21 Cobb, Jesse SR John Stark 6:24.0 19:53.2 20
21 Therriault, Alison SR Plymouth Regional 8:36.4 26:44.5 17
22 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 6:24.3 19:54.0  
22 Anderson, Sarah SR Oyster River 8:37.6 26:48.3 18
23 Bello, Laura SR Bow 8:40.5 26:57.4 19
23 Gerry, Billy SR Bow 6:24.5 19:54.9 21
24 Starkweather, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 6:25.1 19:56.7  
24 Daigle, Katie SR Kennett 8:41.6 27:00.7 20
25 Stowell, Sarah SR Kearsarge 8:43.2 27:05.7  
25 Hnizdor, Joshua SR Kearsarge 6:25.9 19:59.0 22
26 Ferrante, Anni SR Coe-Brown 8:43.3 27:06.2 21
26 St. Laurent, Matt SR Coe-Brown 6:26.3 20:00.5  
27 Lagos, Stephen SR Bow 6:29.1 20:09.1 23
27 Lamontagne, Emma Good Shepherd School 8:45.5 27:12.9  
28 Smerald, Danielle SR Kearsarge 8:48.8 27:23.2  
28 Woodburn, Ben SR Oyster River 6:32.3 20:19.1 24
29 Graham, Pat SR Coe-Brown 6:32.5 20:19.5  
29 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 8:49.0 27:23.7 22
30 MacIsaac, Tucker SR Oyster River 6:33.4 20:22.5 25
30 Richer, Shaina SR Seacoast 8:50.8 27:29.3 23
31 Braun, Nate SR Kingswood 6:33.7 20:23.4 26
31 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 8:55.8 27:44.8 24
32 Lablond, Greg SR John Stark 6:33.9 20:23.8 27
32 Erin, McMahon SR Merrimack Valley 8:59.8 27:57.3  
33 Cathcart, McKenzie SR Kennett 9:06.2 28:17.4 25
33 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:35.0 20:27.5 28
34 Habrial, Joel Good Shepherd School 6:35.2 20:28.0  
34 Schreiber, Quin SR Kennett 9:07.7 28:21.9 26
35 Gonthier, Nick SR John Stark 6:35.3 20:28.4 29
35 Samyn, Chelsea SR Plymouth Regional 9:18.9 28:56.6 27
36 Louf, Miranda SR Bow 9:20.2 29:00.7  
36 French, Tim SR Newfound Regional 6:36.9 20:33.3 30
37 Nelson, Ryan SR Coe-Brown 6:37.0 20:33.6  
37 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 9:20.3 29:01.0 28
38 Melewski, Nick SR Kingswood 6:38.8 20:39.2 31
38 Towne, Ruth SR Seacoast 9:21.0 29:03.2 29
39 Hansen, Audrey SR Kennett 9:22.1 29:06.5 30
39 Walker, Will SR Oyster River 6:39.2 20:40.6  
40 Stacy, John SR Good Shepherd School 6:40.9 20:45.8  
40 Abbott, Tirzah SR Plymouth Regional 9:24.5 29:14.1 31
41 Stewart, Brett SR Bow 6:43.0 20:52.1 32
41 Brydon, Merideth SR Kennett 9:27.7 29:23.9 32
42 Karls, Matt SR Kearsarge 6:43.2 20:52.8 33
42 English, Jenny SR Seacoast 9:29.5 29:29.6 33
43 Desmarais, Valerie SR Kennett 9:30.2 29:31.8 34
43 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:43.4 20:53.4 34
44 Harju, Karen SR Good Shepherd School 9:30.5 29:32.6  
44 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:43.9 20:55.0  
45 Schaffer-Morrison, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:44.1 20:55.7 35
45 Powell, Audrianna SR Seacoast 9:31.5 29:35.8 35
46 Romano, John SR Bow 6:44.8 20:57.8 36
46 Roy, Briana SR Plymouth Regional 9:33.1 29:40.8 36
47 Smith, Evan SR Bow 6:45.2 20:59.1 37
47 Clegg, Mariah SR John Stark 9:44.1 30:14.8  
48 Anderson, Sonja SR Kearsarge 9:45.7 30:19.9  
48 Williams, Jesse SR Kearsarge 6:45.3 20:59.5 38
49 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 6:45.7 21:00.5  
49 Fouts, Kayley SR Plymouth Regional 9:59.6 31:03.3 37
50 Ouellette, Gabby SR Good Shepherd School 10:14.2 31:48.4  
50 Smith, Riley SR Newfound Regional 6:46.3 21:02.6 39
51 Wolfe, Laura SR Bow 10:38.5 33:03.9  
51 Coleman, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:46.8 21:04.1 40
52 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:49.1 21:11.2  
52 Kondrat, Mila SR Kennett 10:41.5 33:13.5 38
53 Murray, Ian SR John Stark 6:52.0 21:20.2 41
53 Ambrose, Michelle SR Plymouth Regional 10:47.2 33:31.2 39
54 Rose, Mike SR Coe-Brown 6:52.1 21:20.6  
55 Gould, Jon SR Seacoast 6:53.5 21:24.9 42
56 Harju, Billy SR Coe-Brown 6:53.9 21:26.2  
57 Wakeman, Ben SR Good Shepherd School 6:54.9 21:29.1  
58 Bewley, Jon SR Bow 6:55.6 21:31.5 43
59 Perry, Albert SR Plymouth Regional 6:56.7 21:34.9 44
60 Southworth, Andy SR Oyster River 6:57.0 21:35.8  
61 Whitney, Greg SR John Stark 6:57.5 21:37.2 45
62 Flynn, Michael SR Coe-Brown 7:10.0 22:16.3  
63 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 7:13.6 22:27.3 46
64 Hoff, Nate SR Oyster River 7:15.4 22:33.0  
65 Towne, Mark SR Seacoast 7:16.3 22:35.6 47
66 Aube, Spencer SR Coe-Brown 7:16.5 22:36.3  
67 Deschamps, Nick SR Kearsarge 7:18.4 22:42.2 48
68 Bruning, Mike SR Newfound Regional 7:19.0 22:44.2 49
69 Coro, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 7:20.5 22:48.6 50
70 Hedberg, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 7:21.7 22:52.4 51
71 Donaghy, Harry SR Kearsarge 7:21.8 22:52.7 52
72 Coffey, Patrick SR Kearsarge 7:21.9 22:53.1 53
73 Oliver, Eric SR Plymouth Regional 7:22.0 22:53.4 54
74 Whitney, Jonathan SR John Stark 7:25.1 23:03.2 55
75 Boyd, Matt SR Bow 7:25.9 23:05.6 56
76 Harriman, Cody SR Kennett 7:28.3 23:13.0  
77 Dubreuil, Mike SR John Stark 7:29.5 23:16.8 57
78 Wu, Yi-hung SR Plymouth Regional 7:29.7 23:17.3 58
79 chabot, sam SR Kearsarge 7:30.0 23:18.2  
80 Palmison, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 7:30.9 23:21.2 59
81 Stagakis, Andrew SR John Stark 7:32.3 23:25.4  
82 Hutton, Roy SR Oyster River 7:32.9 23:27.4  
83 Marshall, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 7:35.3 23:34.7  
84 Cann, Matt SR John Stark 7:35.7 23:35.9  
85 Moore, Ethan SR John Stark 7:36.9 23:39.7  
86 DeCosta, Nathan SR Plymouth Regional 7:38.0 23:43.1 60
87 Horton, Ryan SR Oyster River 7:39.8 23:48.9  
88 Roseen, Tom SR Kingswood 7:39.9 23:49.1 61
89 Palfi, Peter SR Oyster River 7:40.6 23:51.4  
90 Poirer, Matt SR John Stark 7:42.5 23:57.3  
91 Durgin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 7:44.2 24:02.4 62
92 Laman, Steve SR John Stark 7:44.6 24:03.5  
93 Jenkins, Matt SR Laconia 7:50.2 24:20.9  
94 Wnuk, Kevin SR Bow 7:55.8 24:38.6  
95 Bosse, Steve SR Bow 7:57.1 24:42.4  
96 Meuser, Ben SR John Stark 7:59.8 24:50.9  
97 Richardson, Noah SR Seacoast 8:02.3 24:58.8 63
98 Stewart, Nate SR Bow 8:04.8 25:06.4  
99 Dumont, Ben SR Seacoast 8:06.5 25:11.6 64
100 Cilley, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 8:07.0 25:13.4  
101 Matthews, Trevor SR Seacoast 8:07.6 25:15.0 65
102 Sobetzer, Cory SR Plymouth Regional 8:11.1 25:26.1  
103 Oakley, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 8:13.9 25:34.7  
104 Leach, David SR Merrimack Valley 8:15.3 25:39.0  
105 Lamere, Richard SR Kingswood 8:34.0 26:37.1 66
106 Lynch, Josh SR Newfound Regional 9:34.8 29:46.2 67
107 Dubie, Nick SR Kennett 10:41.6 33:13.8