Westminster Fisher xc women Date: 09-01-17   Venue: Westminster (Pa.) - New Wilmington, PA
WOMEN Team Scores

TEAMS

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:00:29 24:05 49 2 3 10 14 20 21 47
2 2:01:49 24:21 70 1 8 11 18 32 36 43
3 2:03:19 24:39 92 4 13 16 28 31 38 39
4 2:03:26 24:41 98 5 6 26 27 34 44 51
5 2:05:13 25:02 122 9 22 24 30 37 40 41
6 2:05:14 25:02 123 7 19 23 29 45 46 48
7 2:09:05 25:49 172 15 17 33 52 55 62 63
8 2:14:29 26:53 209 12 25 56 57 59 60 61
9 2:12:21 26:28 229 35 42 49 50 53 54 58
WOMEN Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kennedy, Molly SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:16.6 23:24.2 1
2 Gerber, Julie SR-4 Waynesburg 6:17.8 23:28.6 2
3 Marchetti, Angela SR-4 Waynesburg 6:17.8 23:28.8 3
4 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:20.4 23:38.2 4
5 Camerlo, Morgan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:21.6 23:42.7 5
6 Morrell, Katelynn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:24.0 23:51.6 6
7 Schaller, Haley FR-1 Clarion 6:24.6 23:54.2 7
8 Jaskowak, Mary SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:24.8 23:54.8 8
9 Hoffman, Heidi SO-2 Grove City 6:27.6 24:05.4 9
10 Simonton, Teghan JR-3 Waynesburg 6:29.9 24:13.9 10
11 Warner, Anna JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:31.3 24:19.2 11
12 Williams, Bernadette SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:31.8 24:21.0 12
13 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:33.2 24:26.2 13
14 Yoder, Malarie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:33.3 24:26.4 14
15 Simmons, Jennifer SO-2 Geneva 6:33.3 24:26.4 15
16 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:34.1 24:29.4 16
17 Blosser, Madelyn SR-4 Geneva 6:34.3 24:30.3 17
18 Tyillian, Chole JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:38.6 24:46.3 18
19 Gates, Allison FR-1 Clarion 6:38.9 24:47.4 19
20 Loch, Elinore SR-4 Waynesburg 6:40.1 24:51.8 20
21 Clarkson, Taylor SO-2 Waynesburg 6:40.2 24:52.1 21
22 Bauman, Maggie JR-3 Grove City 6:40.9 24:54.7 22
23 Collini, Letizia SO-2 Clarion 6:43.0 25:02.6 23
24 Hutzelmann, Denali FR-1 Grove City 6:43.6 25:04.9 24
25 Long, Catherine FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:44.5 25:08.1 25
26 Hampton, Allison FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:44.8 25:09.4 26
27 Schrantz, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:44.9 25:09.6 27
28 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:47.9 25:21.0 28
29 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 6:48.0 25:21.4 29
30 Sears, Molly FR-1 Grove City 6:48.3 25:22.6 30
31 Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:48.9 25:24.8 31
32 Hoover, Robyn SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:49.1 25:25.2 32
33 Ethridge, Emily SO-2 Geneva 6:49.6 25:27.3 33
34 Baierl, Paige SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:51.1 25:33.0 34
35 Briceland, Maggie SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:54.3 25:45.0 35
36 Spracklen, Henley FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:54.7 25:46.2 36
37 McKivergan, Madison SO-2 Grove City 6:54.7 25:46.4 37
38 Giles, Kelley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:55.5 25:49.4 38
39 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:56.0 25:51.3 39
40 Fellenbaum, Hannah FR-1 Grove City 6:56.3 25:52.3 40
41 Kimpel, Madelyn SO-2 Grove City 6:56.5 25:52.9 41
42 Lacey, Hannah SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:56.6 25:53.2 42
43 Schmader, Abigail SO-2 Grove City 6:56.6 25:53.3  
44 Rupe, Brenna SO-2 Grove City 6:57.0 25:54.7  
45 Higgins, Michaela FR-1 Grove City 6:59.5 26:04.2  
46 Cribbs, Bailey FR-1 Thiel 6:59.6 26:04.5  
47 VanLeeuwen, Sydney SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:59.6 26:04.7 43
48 Simpson, Megan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:00.6 26:08.4 44
49 Redmond, Haley SO-2 Clarion 7:00.9 26:09.5 45
50 Schwerzler, Megan SO-2 Clarion 7:01.0 26:10.0 46
51 Hollenbaugh, Allison SO-2 Grove City 7:01.2 26:10.5  
52 Pugliano, Gianna FR-1 Waynesburg 7:01.6 26:11.9 47
53 Leidy, Breanna SO-2 Clarion 7:03.1 26:17.6 48
54 Fair, Katherine FR-1 Waynesburg 7:04.3 26:21.9  
55 Robart, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:04.9 26:24.3 49
56 Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7:05.3 26:26.0  
57 Lizewski, Emma FR-1 Grove City 7:07.3 26:33.4  
58 Stoner, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 7:08.2 26:36.5  
59 Kruse, Emily SO-2 Grove City 7:08.8 26:38.7  
60 Jones, Katie SO-2 Waynesburg 7:08.9 26:39.4  
61 Bell, Elisabeth SO-2 Grove City 7:09.3 26:40.7  
62 Cunningham, Mary Beth SO-2 Waynesburg 7:09.6 26:41.7  
63 Bochnewetch, Kelly SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:10.0 26:43.4  
64 Murray, Lacey SR-4 Grove City 7:10.2 26:44.2  
65 Snyder, Maria JR-3 Clarion 7:11.0 26:47.0  
66 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7:11.2 26:47.7  
67 Mee, Rachel SR-4 Grove City 7:11.6 26:49.3  
68 McAninch, Payton SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7:12.6 26:53.2 50
69 Howell, Faith FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:12.8 26:53.8 51
70 Krulish, Marlana SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:13.1 26:55.0  
71 Dinella, Anna SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:13.4 26:56.2  
72 Barnard, Marie FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:16.3 27:06.8  
73 Marchetti, Rebecca SR-4 Waynesburg 7:17.5 27:11.4  
74 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Geneva 7:18.3 27:14.2 52
75 Ward, Erin FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:18.6 27:15.4  
76 Trump, Elizabeth JR-3 Waynesburg 7:18.8 27:16.0  
77 Keich, Erin JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:19.1 27:17.5  
78 Zeckzer, Maty JR-3 Grove City 7:20.1 27:20.9  
79 Knepper, Julia FR-1 Grove City 7:20.2 27:21.5  
80 King, Rebecca JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:20.3 27:21.7  
81 Depp, Marygrace SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7:21.5 27:26.2 53
82 Gutter, Angelica JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7:21.9 27:27.6 54
83 Milroy, Aubrey SO-2 Geneva 7:22.0 27:28.0 55
84 Poston, Carolyn SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:22.4 27:29.7 56
85 Koenig, Erica SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7:23.5 27:33.7  
86 Yuse, Emily JR-3 Grove City 7:24.2 27:36.2  
87 Manglaviti, Morgan SO-2 Clarion 7:24.2 27:36.2  
88 Bentz, Emma FR-1 Grove City 7:28.1 27:51.0  
89 Shaughnessy, Kara SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:31.2 28:02.4 57
90 Straight, Alecia FR-1 Waynesburg 7:31.4 28:03.2  
91 Trauner, Olivia SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7:31.8 28:04.6 58
92 Volz, Rebecca FR-1 Waynesburg 7:32.9 28:08.7  
93 Oster, Codi JR-3 Waynesburg 7:33.5 28:10.9  
94 Wade, Cameron SR-4 Waynesburg 7:35.8 28:19.7  
95 Sullivan, Kate FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:42.9 28:45.9  
96 Dudek, Rebecca JR-3 Clarion 7:46.0 28:57.7  
97 Braithewaite, Kia FR-1 Clarion 7:49.6 29:10.9  
98 Sivavec, Moriah SR-4 Waynesburg 7:50.2 29:13.2  
99 Long, Maggie WESTMINSTER 7:53.0 29:23.7  
100 Lopez, Alexis SO-2 Clarion 7:53.7 29:26.2  
101 Keenan, Madeline WESTMINSTER 7:53.9 29:27.0  
102 Litterer, Morgan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:54.3 29:28.6 59
103 Braun, Brielle SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:56.9 29:38.2  
104 Graner, Madison SO-2 Grove City 7:58.0 29:42.2  
105 Luciano, Andrea SR-4 La Roche 7:59.8 29:48.9  
106 Grayson, Mary FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:59.9 29:49.5 60
107 LaFond, Harper SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:01.9 29:56.9 61
108 Brougher, Hannah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8:03.2 30:01.7  
109 Santos, Francesca JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:06.6 30:14.2  
110 McDermott, Megan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:06.8 30:15.0  
111 Paul, Rebecca SR-4 Waynesburg 8:07.6 30:18.0  
112 Koontz, Rachel FR-1 Geneva 8:12.7 30:37.2 62
113 Kass, Suzie SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:13.7 30:41.0  
114 Zrile, Anna SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 8:16.7 30:52.0  
115 Haverly, Alexa SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:19.5 31:02.6  
116 Welling, Lauren FR-1 Mercyhurst 8:21.2 31:09.0  
117 Lankford, Megan FR-1 Waynesburg 8:27.6 31:32.9  
118 Shields, Elizabeth FR-1 La Roche 8:34.4 31:58.2  
119 Spahmer, Elaina SO-2 Waynesburg 8:36.0 32:04.0  
120 Addison, Logan FR-1 Thiel 8:36.1 32:04.5  
121 Ellwood, Briana SO-2 Kent State-Trumbull 8:36.5 32:06.0  
122 Banic, Alexa FR-1 Thiel 8:40.9 32:22.5  
123 Julian, Abby SO-2 Geneva 8:44.8 32:36.7 63
124 Laurent, Angela JR-3 Geneva 8:46.4 32:42.7  
125 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8:57.9 33:25.5  
126 Gutierrez, Teresa SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:00.3 33:34.7  
127 Wark, Journey FR-1 Geneva 9:13.0 34:22.0  
128 Anderson, Seirra FR-1 La Roche 9:16.9 34:36.7  
129 Steadman, Sarah JR-3 Waynesburg 9:23.5 35:01.2  
130 Doloski, Rebecca SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:26.9 35:13.9  
131 Clendaniel, Leah JR-3 Mercyhurst 9:30.6 35:27.7  
132 Beiter, Elizabeth SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:54.2 36:55.5  
133 Yeager, Callie FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:55.5 37:00.4  
134 Battista, Zoe FR-1 Waynesburg 10:01.3 37:22.1  
135 Evan, Gretchen FR-1 Mercyhurst 10:04.1 37:32.5  
136 Varlack, Shaedaya FR-1 La Roche 10:07.1 37:43.9  
137 Snell, Victoria SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:14.2 38:10.2  
138 Dour, Jieny SO-2 Mercyhurst 11:25.5 42:36.2