Geneseo 37th Mike Woods Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race 8000 Meters Womens Race 6000 Meters
Mens Race 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:29 25:17 35 2 3 6 11 13 15 17
2 2:08:14 25:38 81 1 10 16 23 31 33 38
3 2:09:00 25:48 90 5 7 22 26 30 32 39
4 2:10:08 26:01 129 12 18 24 34 41 45 52
5 Geneseo Alumni 2:11:12 26:14 155 4 8 36 37 70 72 89
6 2:11:13 26:14 158 14 25 27 42 50 64 76
7 2:12:14 26:26 191 28 29 40 46 48 54 57
8 2:12:58 26:35 194 9 21 35 61 68 84 91
9 2:13:43 26:44 222 19 20 56 62 65 66 74
10 2:17:34 27:30 315 43 55 59 71 87 103 104
11 2:18:42 27:44 335 47 53 69 80 86 97 111
12 2:19:28 27:53 344 49 67 73 77 78 79 83
13 2:20:00 28:00 363 58 60 75 82 88 114 117
14 2:26:37 29:19 435 63 81 94 98 99    
15 2:36:40 31:20 445 44 51 115 116 119    
16 2:32:37 30:31 488 90 93 96 102 107 109 110
17 2:33:06 30:37 490 85 92 100 101 112 113 118
18 2:49:52 33:58 534 95 105 106 108 120    
Mens Race 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 4:58.5 24:44.0 1
2 McAneny, Sean SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:02.0 25:01.1 2
3 Jorgensen, Matt SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:02.8 25:05.3 3
4 Mazzuca, Alfredo Geneseo Alumni 5:03.0 25:06.4 4
5 Akerley, Devin JR-3 Oneonta 5:04.0 25:11.5 5
6 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:04.5 25:13.7 6
7 Dubois, Eric Breakneck Track Club 5:07.3 25:27.7  
8 McDonald, Ethan SO-2 Oneonta 5:07.9 25:30.7 7
9 Berube, Lee Geneseo Alumni 5:08.1 25:31.7 8
10 Sagriff, Paul FR Laurentian University 5:08.2 25:32.2 9
11 Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 5:08.3 25:32.6 10
12 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:08.5 25:33.5 11
13 Davis, Andrew SO-2 Brockport St. 5:08.6 25:34.2 12
14 Sutton, Lucas SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:08.9 25:35.5 13
15 Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:09.3 25:37.7 14
16 Ripa, John JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:10.3 25:42.6 15
17 Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 5:10.7 25:44.5 16
18 Heraghty, Sam SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:10.9 25:45.6 17
19 Kuehn, Sean SO-2 Brockport St. 5:11.7 25:49.7 18
20 Francis, Ethan JR-3 Fredonia 5:12.0 25:50.8 19
21 Joseph, Merlin SR-4 Fredonia 5:12.0 25:50.8 20
22 Pulvidente, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.3 25:52.7  
23 Passi, Liam SO Laurentian University 5:12.8 25:54.8 21
24 Mazzuca, Lorenzo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.9 25:55.3  
25 Tate, Jackson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:13.7 25:59.4  
26 Dellabough, Blake SO-2 Oneonta 5:14.0 26:01.0 22
27 Hoelzl, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:14.1 26:01.7  
28 Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 5:14.1 26:01.7 23
29 Brickner, Dylan JR-3 Brockport St. 5:14.6 26:04.1 24
30 Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:14.7 26:04.5 25
31 Dunham, Chad JR-3 Oneonta 5:15.1 26:06.5 26
32 Wortman, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:15.4 26:07.8 27
33 Frantz, Ivan SO-2 Rochester 5:15.8 26:10.1 28
34 Phinney, Hunter JR-3 Rochester 5:15.9 26:10.4 29
35 Palmer, Matt SO-2 Oneonta 5:16.0 26:10.7 30
36 Figueroa, Jose SO-2 Rowan 5:16.2 26:12.0 31
37 Inguanta, Phillip JR-3 Oneonta 5:16.3 26:12.3 32
38 Trapani, Alec SR-4 Rowan 5:16.5 26:13.5 33
39 Davies, Stefen JR-3 Brockport St. 5:16.6 26:14.1 34
40 Beland, Caleb SO Laurentian University 5:16.7 26:14.4 35
41 Briggs, Travis Geneseo Alumni 5:17.1 26:16.6 36
42 Kramer, Alek Geneseo Alumni 5:17.2 26:16.9 37
43 Muermann, Jason SO-2 Rowan 5:17.5 26:18.6 38
44 Brennan, Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 5:17.6 26:19.1 39
45 Martin, James JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:17.8 26:20.0  
46 Tyrrell, Dylan SO-2 Rowan 5:17.8 26:20.1  
47 Hannan, Chris JR-3 Oneonta 5:18.0 26:21.1  
48 Welch, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:18.7 26:24.1  
49 Robinson, Ryley SO-2 Rochester 5:18.8 26:24.9 40
50 Sidlauskas, Marius FR-1 Brockport St. 5:19.1 26:26.1 41
51 Sayre, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:19.3 26:27.4  
52 Farnham, Bradley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:19.3 26:27.5  
53 Faulkner, Gillan Unatt 5:20.1 26:31.1  
54 Kubala, Alex SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:20.6 26:33.6 42
55 Parsons, Ray SR-4 Shenandoah 5:20.8 26:34.8 43
56 Difulvio, Mark JR-3 Oneonta 5:21.0 26:35.6  
57 Smith, Aidan SO-2 Oneonta 5:21.1 26:36.2  
58 Gallo, Kyle SR-4 Alfred 5:21.3 26:37.3 44
59 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 5:21.3 26:37.3 45
60 Loce, Stephen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:22.1 26:41.1  
61 Allara, Daniel FR-1 Rochester 5:22.5 26:43.2 46
62 Hess, Griffin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:22.8 26:44.6  
63 Bodnar, Joshua SO-2 Daemen 5:22.9 26:45.1 47
64 Conroy, Nate SR-4 Rochester 5:23.1 26:46.0 48
65 Seitz, Kevin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:23.4 26:47.6  
66 Zubler, Bayley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:23.6 26:48.9  
67 McClenahan, Mark FR SUNY-ESF 5:23.7 26:49.3 49
68 Grifith, Ian SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:23.9 26:50.0 50
69 Roder, Mathew SR-4 Alfred 5:24.1 26:51.0 51
70 Rappleyea, David Bergen Elite 5:24.1 26:51.2  
71 Onu, Michael FR-1 Rowan 5:24.2 26:51.6  
72 Guarino, Josh Bergen Elite 5:24.2 26:51.9  
73 Guarino, Nicholas Bergen Elite 5:24.3 26:52.0  
74 Northup, Joe JR-3 Brockport St. 5:24.3 26:52.3 52
75 Canales, Lucas JR-3 Daemen 5:24.4 26:52.8 53
76 Blauvelt, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.6 26:53.7  
77 Dalke, Christopher JR-3 Rochester 5:24.7 26:54.0 54
78 Murphy, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.8 26:54.8  
79 Allard, Jonah FR-1 Shenandoah 5:24.9 26:55.3 55
80 Penberthy, Matthew JR-3 Brockport St. 5:25.1 26:56.1  
81 Miller, Jake SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.6 26:58.6  
82 Venditti, Joseph FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.9 27:00.1  
83 Pollard, Aidan SO-2 Fredonia 5:26.3 27:02.3 56
84 Martell, Benjamin JR-3 Rochester 5:26.4 27:02.8 57
85 Tulchinsky, Maximillian FR-1 Hobart 5:26.7 27:04.1 58
86 Sorensen, Noah Unatt. 5:26.9 27:04.9  
87 Berglin, Nick JR-3 Oneonta 5:27.0 27:05.7  
88 Mehrer, Justin JR-3 Shenandoah 5:27.3 27:07.1 59
89 Farrell, John Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 5:27.3 27:07.1  
90 Blazey, Josh FR-1 Brockport St. 5:27.4 27:07.4  
91 Cooper, Robert Bergen Elite 5:27.5 27:08.2  
92 Faulstich, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 5:27.7 27:09.3  
93 Hassett, Jeremy Bergen Elite 5:28.0 27:10.6  
94 Fletcher, Will SO-2 Hobart 5:28.7 27:14.1 60
95 Scamardella, Anthony FR-1 Rowan 5:29.3 27:17.1  
96 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:29.7 27:19.1  
97 Burg, Alex SO-2 Brockport St. 5:29.9 27:20.0  
98 Delage, Samuel JR Laurentian University 5:30.2 27:21.3 61
99 D'Augusta, Crispin FR-1 Rowan 5:30.2 27:21.6  
100 Loiacano, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 5:30.3 27:22.2 62
101 Hall, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:30.4 27:22.5  
102 Ruiz, Isaiah SO-2 Oneonta 5:30.5 27:23.0  
103 Mooney, Cody FR-1 Brockport St. 5:31.1 27:26.1  
104 Lange, Clayton JR-3 Adrian 5:31.2 27:26.6 63
105 Orsini, Leo SO-2 Rochester 5:31.4 27:27.3  
106 Eagle, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 5:31.5 27:27.8  
107 Larkin, Michael JR-3 Brockport St. 5:31.6 27:28.4  
108 Lehotsky, Jake FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:31.8 27:29.7 64
109 Plummer, Bailey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:32.1 27:31.1  
110 Mugisha, Alphonse SR-4 Rochester 5:32.4 27:32.4  
111 Bobash, Kyle SO-2 Rowan 5:32.5 27:32.9  
112 Gwilt, Collin SO-2 Rochester 5:32.6 27:33.7  
113 Dunning, Ryan FR-1 Fredonia 5:33.3 27:37.0 65
114 Federline, Ryan SO-2 Rowan 5:33.5 27:37.7  
115 Kellerman, Zachary SO-2 Fredonia 5:33.5 27:37.9 66
116 Engel, Patrick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:34.2 27:41.2  
117 McDonnell, Sean Bergen Elite 5:34.2 27:41.2  
118 Boyzok, John SO-2 Brockport St. 5:34.7 27:43.7  
119 Keenan, Tom FR SUNY-ESF 5:35.5 27:47.8 67
120 Graves, Ethan SO-2 Brockport St. 5:35.8 27:49.5  
121 Vlainich, Gavin FR-1 Brockport St. 5:36.9 27:54.9  
122 Milford, Jarod SO Laurentian University 5:37.1 27:56.0 68
123 Gutierrez, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 5:37.2 27:56.4  
124 Poole, Timothy JR-3 Daemen 5:37.3 27:57.0 69
125 Tammaro, George FR-1 Rowan 5:37.5 27:57.6  
126 Godin, Tyler FR-1 Brockport St. 5:37.7 27:58.8  
127 Caccia, Andy FR-1 Rowan 5:37.9 28:00.0  
128 George, Michael JR-3 Oneonta 5:38.1 28:00.6  
129 Clark, Tom Geneseo Alumni 5:38.2 28:01.1 70
130 Barton, Zachary JR-3 Shenandoah 5:38.4 28:02.4 71
131 Hellmig, Jacob SO-2 Rowan 5:38.9 28:05.0  
132 Custance, Mike Geneseo Alumni 5:39.0 28:05.5 72
133 Havens, Samuel FR-1 Oneonta 5:39.2 28:06.5  
134 Proft, Anders FR SUNY-ESF 5:39.4 28:07.3 73
135 Watkins, Noah FR-1 Fredonia 5:39.6 28:08.5 74
136 Wasserman, Josh SO-2 Hobart 5:39.7 28:08.9 75
137 Cossaro, Michael JR-3 Brockport St. 5:40.4 28:12.2  
138 Hannahoe, Zachery Unatt 5:40.6 28:13.3  
139 Cross, Michael SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:41.7 28:18.5 76
140 Wasserman, Ben JR SUNY-ESF 5:42.2 28:21.2 77
141 Moore, Dustin SR-4 Brockport St. 5:42.2 28:21.3  
142 Wheeler, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:42.4 28:22.2  
143 Appelgren, Ethan JR SUNY-ESF 5:42.5 28:22.9 78
144 Murphy, Devin SO SUNY-ESF 5:42.6 28:23.0 79
145 Killigrew, Kevin JR-3 Brockport St. 5:42.8 28:24.2  
146 Swiniarski, Michael FR-1 Daemen 5:43.0 28:25.2 80
147 Frey, David JR-3 Adrian 5:43.2 28:26.4 81
148 Yost, Nathan Bergen Elite 5:44.0 28:29.9  
149 Murray, Patrick Unatt. 5:44.3 28:31.8  
150 Egan, Kyle SO-2 Fredonia 5:44.5 28:32.5  
151 vonReitzenstein, Zack FR-1 Hobart 5:44.8 28:34.1 82
152 Rawinski, Peter JR SUNY-ESF 5:45.2 28:36.3 83
153 Scheg, Justin SO-2 Brockport St. 5:45.4 28:37.3  
154 Michaels, Ted Una 5:45.7 28:38.4  
155 Shaw, Ryan SR SUNY-ESF 5:45.8 28:38.9  
156 Chown, Gordie JR Laurentian University 5:46.0 28:40.2 84
157 Droz, Adam JR-3 Hilbert 5:46.2 28:41.0 85
158 Silvestri, Cale FR-1 Daemen 5:46.4 28:42.1 86
159 Raisley, Anthony FR-1 Rowan 5:46.9 28:44.8  
160 Achirem, Gideon SO-2 Rowan 5:47.2 28:45.9  
161 Mignogna, Dean FR-1 Rowan 5:47.2 28:46.1  
162 Chesterman, Kyle Unattached. 5:48.6 28:52.9  
163 Westman, Daniel SO-2 Oneonta 5:48.6 28:53.1  
164 Ripa, Mike FR-1 Brockport St. 5:48.7 28:53.6  
165 Zartman, Bradley SO-2 Shenandoah 5:49.0 28:55.2 87
166 Owens, Josh SR-4 Hobart 5:49.9 28:59.4 88
167 Viscosi, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:50.0 28:59.8  
168 Panus, John Geneseo Alumni 5:50.1 29:00.5 89
169 Lalonde, Tyler Una 5:51.3 29:06.5  
170 Blanchard, Jake SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 5:52.0 29:10.1 90
171 Zubler, Tanner Unatt. 5:52.9 29:14.5  
172 Erman, Matthew FR-1 Fredonia 5:53.1 29:15.3  
173 Muinonen, Mika JR Laurentian University 5:53.3 29:16.2 91
174 Lupia, Ben FR-1 Oneonta 5:54.4 29:21.9  
175 Mantz, Breandan FR-1 Hilbert 5:54.8 29:23.7 92
176 Fischer, Sean Geneseo Alumni 5:55.1 29:25.4  
177 Giordano, Nick SR SUNY-ESF 5:55.5 29:27.2  
178 Young, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 5:56.0 29:30.0  
179 Moran, Matthew JR-3 Oneonta 5:56.4 29:32.0  
180 Erickson, Jack Bergen Elite 5:56.9 29:34.2  
181 Chapman, Joe Geneseo Alumni 5:57.3 29:36.2  
182 Voak, Sam SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 5:57.9 29:39.2 93
183 Martin, William FR-1 Adrian 5:58.2 29:40.8 94
184 Valliere, Austin FR-1 Oneonta 5:59.3 29:46.0  
185 Satchwell, Sean JR SUNY-ESF 6:00.9 29:54.4  
186 Voss, Zachary FR Villa Maria 6:02.2 30:00.4 95
187 Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:02.7 30:03.0  
188 Cassella, Jason FR-1 Oneonta 6:03.8 30:08.4  
189 Buisch, Jordan FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:04.6 30:12.7 96
190 Barnes, Zachery JR-3 Daemen 6:04.7 30:13.2 97
191 McPherson, Zach FR Erie CC 6:06.7 30:22.9  
192 Dawson, Garrison FR-1 Adrian 6:07.2 30:25.7 98
193 Egan, Pat SO SUNY-ESF 6:07.7 30:27.9  
194 Lowenguth, Chris Una 6:08.4 30:31.5  
195 Bess, Jack FR-1 Adrian 6:09.7 30:37.9 99
196 Connelly, Adam FR-1 Hilbert 6:11.3 30:45.9 100
197 Patanzo, Odin SO-2 Hilbert 6:13.3 30:56.0 101
198 Padovani, Alex FR SUNY-ESF 6:14.5 31:02.0  
199 Michaels, Geoffrey JR SUNY-ESF 6:14.9 31:04.0  
200 Hawley, Scott Una. 6:15.5 31:07.0  
201 Ciulla, Ian FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:17.8 31:18.0 102
202 Albert, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 6:17.9 31:18.8 103
203 Gleissner, Adam JR-3 Shenandoah 6:18.6 31:22.2 104
204 Longo, James SR SUNY-ESF 6:19.3 31:25.8  
205 Torres, Ivan FR-1 Fredonia 6:20.2 31:30.2  
206 Schneider, Sam SO SUNY-ESF 6:22.8 31:42.9  
207 Stokes, Justin SR Villa Maria 6:23.3 31:45.7 105
208 Riley, Sean FR SUNY-ESF 6:23.6 31:46.8  
209 Wheeler, Brendan FR Villa Maria 6:25.3 31:55.3 106
210 Batson, Austin SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:29.8 32:17.9 107
211 Medina, Max JR Villa Maria 6:32.5 32:31.2 108
212 Phifer, Ryan FR-1 Rowan 6:32.7 32:32.5  
213 Bowen, Michael FR SUNY-ESF 6:34.5 32:41.3  
214 Frazier, Mark SR SUNY-ESF 6:34.9 32:43.2  
215 Smith , Jesse SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:38.6 33:01.8 109
216 Gabriel, Michael FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:40.2 33:09.5 110
217 Rodriguez-Spence, Alonzo FR-1 Daemen 6:41.7 33:16.9 111
218 Rushok, Mitchell FR-1 Hilbert 6:42.2 33:19.6 112
219 Yotter, Logan SO-2 Hilbert 6:43.1 33:24.1 113
220 Ryan, Sean FR SUNY-ESF 6:45.2 33:34.4  
221 Hobart, Braydon FR-1 Hobart 6:45.5 33:35.7 114
222 Finley, Mathew SR-4 Alfred 6:46.5 33:41.1 115
223 Anderson, Brian SO-2 Alfred 6:46.7 33:41.8 116
224 Shaw, Alex JR-3 Hobart 6:54.4 34:20.2 117
225 Zielinski, Ryan JR-3 Hilbert 6:57.3 34:34.8 118
226 Newman, Frank JR-3 Hobart 6:58.5 34:40.8  
227 Hill, Jake JR-3 Hobart 6:59.5 34:45.6  
228 Suriel, Nicolas JR-3 Hobart 7:00.9 34:52.5  
229 Decker, Daniel SR SUNY-ESF 7:08.1 35:28.4  
230 Olivieri, Jacob JR-3 Hilbert 7:11.7 35:46.2  
231 Burke, Wesley FR-1 Alfred 7:12.3 35:49.1 119
232 Jacobson, Hjalmer FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:13.8 35:56.7  
233 Burton, Khoron FR-1 Cayuga CC 7:34.8 37:41.0  
234 Varco, Tristan SO-2 Hilbert 7:56.0 39:26.4  
235 Ward, Robert FR-1 Cayuga CC 8:13.5 40:53.6  
236 Nichols, Will JR-3 Hilbert 8:13.6 40:54.1  
237 Rouse, Tim FR-1 Cayuga CC 8:46.4 43:37.0  
238 White, Keyshawn FR Villa Maria 8:46.9 43:39.4 120
Womens Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Geneseo Alumni 1:50:07 22:01 32 3 4 6 7 12 53 57
2 1:50:31 22:06 38 2 5 8 9 14 15 16
3 1:53:34 22:42 72 1 10 19 20 22 26 35
4 1:56:33 23:18 124 11 18 28 31 36 40 41
5 1:58:53 23:46 185 17 24 45 47 52 62 88
6 1:59:05 23:49 188 21 27 33 42 65 80  
7 1:59:45 23:57 208 30 32 38 49 59 67 76
8 1:59:35 23:55 223 13 25 43 61 81 82 85
9 2:01:02 24:12 247 29 48 51 56 63 73 75
10 2:01:33 24:18 265 34 44 55 64 68 69 70
11 2:03:18 24:39 288 37 46 50 66 89 92 94
12 2:04:47 24:57 311 23 39 71 87 91 97 98
13 2:03:35 24:43 339 54 60 72 74 79 84 86
14 2:08:58 25:47 421 77 78 83 90 93 95 96
15 3:04:35 36:55 460 58 99 100 101 102    
Womens Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bottomley, Jenny SO Laurentian University 5:45.2 21:27.0 1
2 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:46.7 21:32.7 2
3 Cossaro, Marissa Geneseo Alumni 5:46.9 21:33.5 3
4 Huben, Jacquie Geneseo Alumni 5:52.9 21:55.9 4
5 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:53.6 21:58.3 5
6 Goodman, Cassie Geneseo Alumni 5:55.0 22:03.8 6
7 Rosenzweig, Sara Geneseo Alumni 5:55.6 22:05.7 7
8 Fernandez, Allie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:55.7 22:06.3 8
9 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:00.5 22:24.2 9
10 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi JR Laurentian University 6:00.9 22:25.6 10
11 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 6:01.0 22:25.9 11
12 Meaney, Morgan Geneseo Alumni 6:01.7 22:28.7 12
13 Trabert, Amy SR-4 Daemen 6:02.1 22:30.0 13
14 Coolican, Annibel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:02.1 22:30.2 14
15 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:03.2 22:34.2 15
16 DiTullio, Carissa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:07.2 22:49.0 16
17 Madry, Brooke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:10.0 22:59.6  
18 Donovan, Brenna JR-3 Fredonia 6:12.4 23:08.5 17
19 Tetef, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 6:13.2 23:11.5 18
20 Rich, Nicole SR Laurentian University 6:13.2 23:11.5 19
21 Crocker, Megan JR Laurentian University 6:13.7 23:13.3 20
22 Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 6:14.0 23:14.4 21
23 Sartor, Nicole FR Laurentian University 6:14.8 23:17.5 22
24 Vasiloff, Olivia SR-4 Adrian 6:14.9 23:17.7 23
25 Kurbs, Hannah JR-3 Fredonia 6:15.3 23:19.4 24
26 Reinhardt, Eileen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:15.6 23:20.3  
27 Pede, Tara FR-1 Daemen 6:16.3 23:23.0 25
28 Baumann, Olivia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:17.4 23:27.3  
29 Nusselder, Jessie JR Laurentian University 6:18.1 23:29.8 26
30 Acton, Emily SR-4 Rowan 6:18.4 23:30.7 27
31 Bartolotta, Danielle FR-1 Rochester 6:18.5 23:31.2 28
32 Bleier, Makenna FR-1 Brockport St. 6:19.2 23:34.0 29
33 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:19.5 23:34.9 30
34 Rettig, Taylor SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:19.6 23:35.5  
35 Reese, Kelly SO-2 Rochester 6:20.0 23:36.9 31
36 Gingello, Marisa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:20.6 23:38.9  
37 Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:21.0 23:40.7 32
38 McCormack, Katherine JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:21.2 23:41.2  
39 Sanders, Alyssa FR-1 Rowan 6:21.2 23:41.5 33
40 Lathrop, Marissa JR SUNY-ESF 6:21.5 23:42.6 34
41 Sippel, Meghan FR Laurentian University 6:22.4 23:45.7 35
42 Yuasa, Ayumi SR-4 Rochester 6:23.1 23:48.4 36
43 Smith, Aislynn JR-3 Shenandoah 6:23.4 23:49.4 37
44 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:23.5 23:49.8 38
45 Barreca, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:23.8 23:50.9  
46 Szilagyi, Alicia SR-4 Adrian 6:23.9 23:51.4 39
47 Myers, Julia SO-2 Rochester 6:24.0 23:51.8 40
48 Tepesch, Erin JR-3 Rochester 6:24.2 23:52.5 41
49 Beach, Sydney FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:24.6 23:54.0  
50 Capone, Gina FR-1 Rowan 6:24.8 23:54.9 42
51 Warner, Savannah FR-1 Daemen 6:25.0 23:55.4 43
52 Steven, Breanne SO Laurentian University 6:25.1 23:55.7  
53 Graham, Missy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:25.4 23:57.1  
54 Robinson, Lindsay FR Laurentian University 6:26.2 24:00.1  
55 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 6:26.5 24:00.9  
56 Cocca, Erin FR SUNY-ESF 6:26.5 24:00.9 44
57 Kurbs, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 6:27.0 24:03.1 45
58 Hasbrouck, Ariane JR-3 Rochester 6:27.3 24:04.2  
59 Miller, Emily SO-2 Shenandoah 6:27.7 24:05.7 46
60 Maguire, Emily JR-3 Fredonia 6:28.0 24:06.5 47
61 Reyes Torres, Ximena FR-1 Rochester 6:28.2 24:07.5  
62 Loughran, Brianna SR-4 Rochester 6:28.5 24:08.7  
63 Heil, Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 6:29.0 24:10.3 48
64 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:29.4 24:11.9 49
65 Caljean, Alexandria JR-3 Shenandoah 6:29.7 24:13.1 50
66 Bates, Lauren JR-3 Brockport St. 6:30.2 24:14.9 51
67 Courtney, Madison SR-4 Fredonia 6:30.4 24:15.6 52
68 Luke, Rayanne Geneseo Alumni 6:30.4 24:15.7 53
69 Manfredi, Jillian FR-1 Oneonta 6:31.6 24:20.1 54
70 Wengert, Laura SR SUNY-ESF 6:32.7 24:24.3 55
71 Pink, Lisa FR-1 Brockport St. 6:33.0 24:25.3 56
72 Hughes, Ashton Geneseo Alumni 6:33.0 24:25.3 57
73 Lee, Megan JR-3 Hilbert 6:33.1 24:25.7 58
74 Giles, Kelley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:33.8 24:28.2 59
75 Aselta, Sara FR-1 Oneonta 6:34.0 24:29.0 60
76 Pomainville, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:34.1 24:29.4  
77 Flood, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:34.1 24:29.5  
78 Tubbs, Mackenzie FR-1 Daemen 6:34.8 24:32.1 61
79 Guarino, Kristen JR-3 Fredonia 6:35.4 24:34.2 62
80 Hurlbut, Jordan SO-2 Rochester 6:35.8 24:35.7  
81 Briggs, Alison SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:35.9 24:36.0  
82 McGinn, Cassidy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:36.0 24:36.6  
83 Kicsak, Krista SO-2 Brockport St. 6:36.3 24:37.7 63
84 Deiseroth, Alexi FR SUNY-ESF 6:36.7 24:39.1 64
85 McNerney, Clare JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:36.9 24:39.8  
86 Nolan, Grace FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:37.0 24:40.3  
87 O'hara, Kylee JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:37.6 24:42.4  
88 DeLaCruz, Brianna FR-1 Rowan 6:38.0 24:44.0 65
89 Mann, Sarah JR-3 Shenandoah 6:38.2 24:44.7 66
90 Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:38.3 24:45.1 67
91 Romano, Julie FR SUNY-ESF 6:38.6 24:46.1 68
92 Holmberg, Kirsten SR-4 Rochester 6:38.7 24:46.5  
93 Zickler, Eden SO SUNY-ESF 6:39.0 24:47.7 69
94 Conforti, Elizabeth FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:39.2 24:48.6  
95 Angus, Mckenzie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:39.2 24:48.6  
96 Byrne, Molly SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:39.3 24:48.8  
97 Cuddihy, Erin JR SUNY-ESF 6:39.5 24:49.4 70
98 Nixon, Emily SR-4 Adrian 6:39.5 24:49.6 71
99 Sato, Nana SO-2 Oneonta 6:39.6 24:50.0 72
100 McKendrick, Katherine JR-3 Rochester 6:39.8 24:50.7  
101 McIntyre, Megan SO-2 Brockport St. 6:40.0 24:51.6 73
102 McMahon, Claire JR-3 Oneonta 6:40.9 24:54.9 74
103 Soethout, Alyssa JR-3 Brockport St. 6:41.0 24:55.2 75
104 Adams, Katie FR-1 Brockport St. 6:41.5 24:57.2  
105 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:41.6 24:57.4 76
106 Booth, Emily FR SUNY-ESF 6:42.2 24:59.6  
107 Alberts, Paighton FR-1 William Smith 6:42.4 25:00.3 77
108 Picuri, Jules JR-3 William Smith 6:42.5 25:00.7 78
109 McFall, Kylie JR-3 Oneonta 6:42.6 25:01.3 79
110 Wolfe, Clara SR-4 Rochester 6:44.4 25:07.8  
111 Finnerty, Brooke FR-1 Rowan 6:44.6 25:08.4 80
112 Button, Audrey JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:45.4 25:11.6  
113 Robinson, Katherine SR-4 Daemen 6:46.4 25:15.4 81
114 Demers, Kortnie FR-1 Brockport St. 6:46.5 25:15.8  
115 Livecchi, Shania SO-2 Daemen 6:47.4 25:18.9 82
116 Maher, Madison SO-2 William Smith 6:48.7 25:23.7 83
117 Greasley, Lyndsay SR Laurentian University 6:48.9 25:24.7  
118 Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 6:49.1 25:25.3  
119 Penzer, Mariellen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:49.2 25:25.6  
120 Hildreth, Kayleigh FR-1 Brockport St. 6:50.8 25:31.7  
121 Plunkett, Samantha SO-2 Oneonta 6:51.2 25:33.1 84
122 Dusza, Ashley FR-1 Daemen 6:51.4 25:33.8 85
123 Rott, Elisabeth FR-1 Rochester 6:51.7 25:35.0  
124 Mauser, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 6:51.8 25:35.5  
125 Lefebvre, Kelsey JR Laurentian University 6:52.1 25:36.5  
126 Verbeck, Emily SR SUNY-ESF 6:52.1 25:36.5  
127 Hoey, Madeline JR-3 Rochester 6:52.2 25:37.0  
128 Ackley, Meredith FR-1 Rochester 6:52.7 25:38.9  
129 Freeman, Mikaela FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:53.8 25:42.9  
130 Tanner, Meghann JR-3 Oneonta 6:53.9 25:43.1 86
131 Ciurzynski , Amanda FR-1 Brockport St. 6:54.1 25:44.0  
132 Barreca, Jackie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:54.2 25:44.2  
133 Bottone, Jenna FR-1 Rochester 6:55.9 25:50.8  
134 Remillard, Maria SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:56.1 25:51.5  
135 Kane, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:57.9 25:58.0  
136 Messore, Chloe FR-1 Brockport St. 6:59.0 26:02.2  
137 Kurmis, Jaime FR-1 Brockport St. 6:59.2 26:02.9  
138 Vanderhelm, Rebekah FR-1 Adrian 6:59.9 26:05.6 87
139 Van Slyke, Brooke FR-1 Brockport St. 7:01.0 26:09.9  
140 Fatone, Audrey FR SUNY-ESF 7:01.4 26:11.1  
141 Lodato, Kristen FR-1 Rochester 7:01.9 26:13.2  
142 Mucha, Taya FR-1 Daemen 7:03.2 26:17.9  
143 Clouden, Abby FR-1 Brockport St. 7:03.5 26:19.2  
144 Clonan, Caitlin FR-1 Fredonia 7:03.9 26:20.4 88
145 Davis, Xaire SO-2 Brockport St. 7:04.1 26:21.3  
146 Demers, Lindsay FR-1 Oneonta 7:05.2 26:25.4  
147 Squillaro, Angela SO-2 Shenandoah 7:05.3 26:25.9 89
148 Merrylees, Karissa FR Laurentian University 7:05.9 26:28.1  
149 Page, Taylor SR-4 Rochester 7:06.7 26:31.1  
150 Steger, Sydney SO-2 Brockport St. 7:08.4 26:37.5  
151 Whyman, Melissa Unattached 7:08.6 26:38.0  
152 Nelis, Morgan FR-1 William Smith 7:09.3 26:40.7 90
153 Johnston, Tracy FR-1 Alfred 7:09.4 26:41.2  
154 Koenig, Erica SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7:09.7 26:42.3  
155 Secontine, Grace FR-1 Adrian 7:10.0 26:43.3 91
156 Denlinger, Lydia FR-1 Shenandoah 7:11.0 26:47.0 92
157 Bradley, Emily SR-4 Daemen 7:11.6 26:49.3  
158 Proctor, Lauren SR-4 William Smith 7:12.6 26:53.1 93
159 Tingley, Sarah FR-1 Brockport St. 7:14.4 26:59.6  
160 Clark, Rachel FR-1 Shenandoah 7:15.0 27:02.0 94
161 Hawes, Elizabeth JR-3 William Smith 7:16.0 27:05.8 95
162 Haseley, MaryClaire FR-1 Fredonia 7:17.6 27:11.6  
163 Miller, Allison SO-2 Brockport St. 7:18.5 27:15.1  
164 VanGorder, Grace FR-1 Rochester 7:21.1 27:24.7  
165 Barnes, Victoria Tori JR-3 Fredonia 7:22.1 27:28.6  
166 Goodwin, Gabriella JR-3 William Smith 7:22.3 27:29.2 96
167 Gorman, Baily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:27.7 27:49.2  
168 Munger, Morgan FR-1 Daemen 7:31.1 28:02.0  
169 Pauly, Ellie SO-2 Brockport St. 7:33.3 28:10.3  
170 Scherer, Wendie SO Villa Maria 7:33.9 28:12.6  
171 Haupt, Kaley SO-2 Adrian 7:34.2 28:13.5 97
172 Steenkamer, Emily SR SUNY-ESF 7:35.4 28:18.1  
173 Abelson, Claire SO-2 William Smith 7:36.0 28:20.3  
174 Fogarty, Hannah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:36.7 28:22.9  
175 Fitzwilliam, Madeline FR-1 William Smith 7:39.5 28:33.3  
176 Panipinto, Elisia FR-1 Daemen 7:42.2 28:43.2  
177 Andrews, Marisa FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:43.4 28:47.9  
178 Floyd, Jordan SO-2 Rochester 7:43.8 28:49.3  
179 Wechter, Tabby FR SUNY-ESF 7:45.7 28:56.6  
180 Kowalsky, Mary SR-4 William Smith 7:52.4 29:21.5  
181 Doyle, Caitlyn JR-3 William Smith 7:53.3 29:24.8  
182 Aiudi, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 7:59.1 29:46.4  
183 McClelland, Megan FR-1 Alfred 8:01.2 29:54.3  
184 Prusinowski, Audrie SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 8:04.4 30:06.2  
185 Ryan, Kylie Geneseo Alumni 8:06.4 30:13.8  
186 Wilde, Jordyn SO-2 Fredonia 8:10.4 30:28.5  
187 Schmidt, Taylor FR-1 Adrian 8:13.3 30:39.5 98
188 Collins, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 8:20.5 31:06.1  
189 Bugenhagen, Samantha SR-4 Hilbert 8:39.4 32:16.6 99
190 Lynch, Hailey FR SUNY-ESF 8:47.6 32:47.3  
191 Diaz, Samantha FR-1 Alfred 8:50.2 32:56.8  
192 Moshier, Bridgett SO-2 Hilbert 8:55.4 33:16.4 100
193 Defazio, Alayna SO-2 Hilbert 10:18.5 38:26.3 101
194 Hoffman, Azora FR Villa Maria 10:23.2 38:43.8  
195 Stevens, Marley FR-1 Cayuga CC 10:41.3 39:51.4  
196 Firman, Nyah FR Cayuga CC 13:33.5 50:33.3  
197 Pritchard, Lillian FR-1 Hilbert 15:04.0 56:10.7 102