Highlander Technology Challenge Date: 10-06-18   Venue: Branch Brook Park, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 5k Run CC
Women 5k Run CC Team Scores

Division 12

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:11 19:02 30 1 2 5 9 13 14 15
2 1:38:18 19:39 71 6 7 8 21 29 38 39
3 1:40:43 20:08 145 4 22 37 40 42 79 87
4 1:41:24 20:16 153 10 32 33 35 43 53 59
5 1:41:48 20:21 154 17 19 20 30 68 93 134
6 1:42:25 20:29 173 24 27 28 46 48 50 56
7 1:43:07 20:37 198 18 31 34 54 61 67 71
8 1:45:52 21:10 265 36 45 49 52 83 84 129
9 1:46:36 21:19 273 12 16 55 88 102 137  
10 1:48:11 21:38 313 25 51 64 65 108 114 121
11 1:49:19 21:51 330 23 41 78 85 103    
12 1:48:41 21:44 340 47 62 70 75 86 135 145
13 1:50:35 22:07 344 11 26 95 96 116 130 154
14 1:50:43 22:08 385 60 63 69 94 99 107 115
15 1:56:02 23:12 452 44 57 106 109 136 144  
16 1:58:33 23:42 512 72 92 98 111 139 169  
17 1:59:45 23:57 522 58 101 104 127 132    
18 2:03:45 24:45 522 3 91 140 141 147 156  
19 2:09:12 25:50 527 73 77 89 112 176    
20 2:03:17 24:39 551 76 81 113 138 143    
21 2:13:35 26:43 579 66 82 123 131 177 178  
22 Centenary 2:08:27 25:41 601 74 118 122 126 161 165 166
23 2:07:00 25:24 602 97 100 117 142 146    
24 2:09:53 25:58 645 119 124 125 128 149 152  
25 2:17:50 27:34 645 80 90 151 153 171    
26 2:17:15 27:27 688 105 120 148 157 158 159  
27 2:28:04 29:36 768 133 150 160 162 163    
28 2:31:36 30:19 770 110 155 167 168 170    
29 2:48:03 33:36 858 164 172 173 174 175    

Division 11

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:44 18:32 22 1 2 5 6 8 9 10
2 1:36:58 19:23 67 3 4 15 22 23 25  
3 1:38:57 19:47 87 7 11 19 20 30 41  
4 1:39:35 19:55 95 12 14 18 24 27 28 29
5 1:44:28 20:53 126 13 16 26 32 39 40 42
6 1:48:20 21:40 147 17 21 35 36 38 43 45
7 1:54:08 22:49 179 31 33 34 37 44 46  
Women 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Newgarden, Emma FR-1 Seton Hall 5:51 18:13 1
2 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 5:54 18:23 1
3 HERNANDEZ, OLIVIA ? Seton Hall 5:55 18:25 2
4 Liell, Vivian SO-2 Wagner 5:58 18:34 3
5 Carney, Sara JR-3 Wagner 5:58 18:34 4
6 YOCCO, KASSANDRA ? Seton Hall 5:59 18:36 5
7 HERNANDEZ, EMILY ? Seton Hall 5:59 18:37 6
8 Coppinger, Kelsey SR-4 Fordham 6:02 18:45 7
9 Kiser, Cadie SO-2 Lock Haven 6:03 18:49 2
10 Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:03 18:50 3
11 Morales, Shayla FR-1 Felician 6:04 18:52 4
12 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA ? Seton Hall 6:04 18:53 8
13 Vega, Gabrielle FR-1 Seton Hall 6:06 18:59 9
14 Shultz, Amanda SO-2 Lock Haven 6:07 19:01 5
15 Ginefra, Lauren FR-1 Seton Hall 6:08 19:05 10
16 BRITTEN, KILEY ? Seton Hall 6:10 19:10  
17 O'Connor, Maeve SO-2 Fordham 6:10 19:10 11
18 Torpey, Aida JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11 19:14 6
19 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12 19:18 7
20 Raia, Cassandra SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6:12 19:19 12
21 Searles, Jade JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:13 19:21 13
22 MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14 19:25 8
23 Dicristina, Kelly SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6:14 19:25 14
24 DYER, SAMANTHA ? Seton Hall 6:14 19:25  
25 Stickley, Caroline JR-3 Lock Haven 6:15 19:26 9
26 Haviland, Meagan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:15 19:27 10
27 Cocchi, Lauramae SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 6:16 19:29 11
28 Chepleting, irene JR-3 NYIT 6:16 19:30 12
29 Santorelli, Allison JR-3 Wagner 6:16 19:30 15
30 Trout, Bryn JR-3 Lock Haven 6:17 19:32 13
31 Everdale, Mary SO-2 Lock Haven 6:17 19:32 14
32 Kipkorir, Sylvia SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:17 19:33 16
33 Hassinger, Amanda JR-3 Lock Haven 6:18 19:35 15
34 Rivers, Leah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:20 19:42 17
35 Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6:21 19:44 18
36 Jebor, Monicah SO-2 NYIT 6:21 19:46 16
37 McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 6:21 19:46 17
38 White, Bridget SO-2 Fordham 6:21 19:47 19
39 Morriseau, Elizabeth SR-4 Fordham 6:22 19:50 20
40 Bryant, Diondra SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:24 19:55 21
41 Weckstein, Kelly FR-1 Montclair State 6:25 19:57 18
42 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 6:26 20:02 19
43 Mikowski, Anita FR-1 LIU Post 6:27 20:03 20
44 Perry, Morgan SO-2 Lock Haven 6:27 20:03  
45 Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27 20:04 21
46 Elder, Alexandra JR-3 Wagner 6:27 20:04 22
47 O'Brien, Jillian SO-2 Felician 6:28 20:06 22
48 WHELAN, ISBELLA ? Seton Hall 6:28 20:06  
49 Ruhnke, Brenna FR-1 Lock Haven 6:28 20:07  
50 Nardone, Andrea SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:28 20:08 23
51 Morrison, Kelly SR-4 TCNJ 6:29 20:09 24
52 Gmuca, Simone JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 6:29 20:10 25
53 Newgarden, Sarah JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 6:30 20:12 26
54 Neggia, Jill SO-2 TCNJ 6:30 20:15 27
55 Bailey, MaryKate SO-2 TCNJ 6:30 20:15 28
56 Ducharme, Ashley JR-3 Wagner 6:31 20:16 23
57 Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31 20:17 29
58 Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 6:31 20:18 30
59 Morgan, Sarah JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6:32 20:19 24
60 Fillippini, Brooke SO-2 Montclair State 6:32 20:19 31
61 Sorilla, Jordan SO-2 Wagner 6:32 20:21 25
62 Jacobus, Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:32 20:21 32
63 Jepkogei, Stella JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:33 20:24 26
64 Capek, Caleigh FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:34 20:26 33
65 DiLascio, Giana FR-1 Montclair State 6:34 20:27 34
66 Vivar Marin, Sandra FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:35 20:28 35
67 Swan, Heaven FR-1 Pace 6:35 20:28 36
68 Balderas, Briseidy FR-1 Felician 6:35 20:28 37
69 Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35 20:29 38
70 Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37 20:35 39
71 Alshujaieh, Hadeel FR-1 Felician 6:38 20:37 40
72 Vizzard, Meghan FR-1 Seton Hall 6:38 20:38  
73 Connor, Kaitlynn JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:38 20:39 41
74 Burgoyne, Jane JR-3 Felician 6:39 20:40 42
75 Boris, Julia FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:39 20:42 43
76 Carpenter, Sarah SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:40 20:44 44
77 Guajala, Allison JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6:41 20:48 27
78 Podgorski, Camryn JR-3 Pace 6:42 20:50 45
79 Cocanower, Grace FR-1 TCNJ 6:42 20:52 46
80 Mykyta-Chomsky, Rosa SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 6:42 20:52 47
81 Biss, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43 20:53  
82 Grow, Rachel SO-2 Lock Haven 6:43 20:53  
83 Cmielewski, Amy SO-2 TCNJ 6:43 20:54 48
84 Daniels, Rachael FR-1 Pace 6:44 20:56 49
85 Cullen, Kiera JR-3 TCNJ 6:44 20:56 50
86 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 6:44 20:58 51
87 Uben, Jessica FR-1 Pace 6:44 20:58 52
88 Sprague, Amanda SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:45 20:59 53
89 Nash, Samantha SO-2 Montclair State 6:45 21:01 54
90 Kibet, Mercy SO-2 NYIT 6:45 21:01 55
91 Ling, Michelle SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6:48 21:10 28
92 Morgan, Katelyn SO-2 TCNJ 6:48 21:10 56
93 Langan, Alayna SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:49 21:11 57
94 Mehos, Tatiana JR Bergen CC 6:49 21:12 58
95 Dukmen, Courtney JR-3 Lock Haven 6:49 21:12  
96 Forester, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 6:49 21:14  
97 Schofield, Brittany FR-1 TCNJ 6:49 21:14  
98 Almeida, Sae FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6:51 21:20 29
99 Benedict, Chelsea FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:52 21:21 59
100 Walker, Lauren SO-2 Pratt Institute 6:52 21:21 60
101 Lopez, Marlee SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:52 21:22  
102 Becker, Daniel FR-1 Seton Hall 6:52 21:23  
103 Donoghue, Tara FR-1 TCNJ 6:52 21:23  
104 Tomao, Carmyn SO-2 Montclair State 6:52 21:23 61
105 Walsh, Molly SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 6:53 21:24 62
106 Walker-Corbett, Jessica SO-2 Fordham 6:53 21:25 30
107 Zhukova, Iuliia SO-2 Pratt Institute 6:53 21:26 63
108 Larose, Jovana SR-4 St. Peter's 6:54 21:27 31
109 Neunie, Nakeema JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 6:54 21:27 64
110 Lewis, Jazmyn SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:54 21:29 32
111 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6:56 21:35 65
112 Odeh, Glory FR-1 Lehman 6:57 21:37 66
113 Watts, Julia SO-2 Montclair State 6:57 21:38 67
114 Elnick, Kathryn SR-4 LIU Post 6:58 21:39 68
115 Chairez-Nelson, Bailey JR-3 Pratt Institute 6:58 21:40 69
116 Fisher, Jemma SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 6:58 21:40 70
117 GREGORIO, OLIVIA ? Seton Hall 6:59 21:43  
118 Reynolds, Jade FR-1 Montclair State 6:59 21:45 71
119 O'Connor, Jennifer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:00 21:46  
120 Murphy, Lauren FR-1 TCNJ 7:00 21:47  
121 Dern, Sarah FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:00 21:48  
122 Seamtus, Natasha FR-1 Montclair State 7:01 21:50  
123 Adragna, Tristiana JR-3 Staten Island 7:01 21:51 72
124 Vyas, Stuti FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7:02 21:52  
125 Knowles, Paiton SO-2 Caldwell 7:02 21:54 73
126 Darby, Taylor SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:03 21:56  
127 cassidy, cassidy ? Centenary 7:04 21:59 74
128 Ramierz, Ashley FR-1 Montclair State 7:04 22:00  
129 Edmonds, Isabel SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:05 22:01 75
130 Shibata, Emily SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7:05 22:02  
131 Lame, Ally FR-1 Lock Haven 7:05 22:03  
132 Kimble, Violet SO-2 Drew 7:07 22:07 76
133 Barreto, Megan JR-3 Caldwell 7:07 22:08 77
134 Heller, Jennifer SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:08 22:12 78
135 Martinez, Alysson FR-1 Felician 7:10 22:17 79
136 Kratzer, Paige SO-2 Lock Haven 7:10 22:19  
137 Dycha, Brittany FR-1 Seton Hall 7:12 22:23  
138 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13 22:26  
139 Shorter, Terri Ann SO-2 Montclair State 7:13 22:27  
140 Ordonez, Natalia FR-1 New Jersey City 7:13 22:28 80
141 Oliveria, Gabriella SO-2 St. Peter's 7:14 22:29 33
142 Huerta, Jennyfer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:14 22:30  
143 Alvarez, Evelin SO-2 St. Peter's 7:15 22:34 34
144 Missigher, Princess JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:16 22:35 35
145 Ankrom, Mollie SO-2 Drew 7:17 22:39 81
146 James, Shanique FR-1 Lehman 7:17 22:39 82
147 Raines, Crystal FR-1 Pace 7:17 22:40 83
148 Newland , Tyiera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:17 22:41 36
149 Presta, Julia JR-3 Pace 7:17 22:41 84
150 McCormack, Anne FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:18 22:43 85
151 Labadie, Katherine SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:18 22:44 86
152 Hightower, Kayla SO-2 Felician 7:19 22:46 87
153 Zawistovska, Sylvia JR-3 Montclair State 7:19 22:46  
154 Donahue, Tara FR-1 NYIT 7:19 22:47 88
155 Gil, Katelyn SO-2 Caldwell 7:21 22:52 89
156 Robinson, Shania FR-1 New Jersey City 7:22 22:54 90
157 Shipsey, Alicia JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7:22 22:54 91
158 DuVerney-Beavers, N'zinga FR-1 Staten Island 7:22 22:55 92
159 Ehrhart, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:22 22:55  
160 Dubose, Madison FR-1 LIU Post 7:22 22:56 93
161 Ross, Eliza SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:23 22:58 94
162 Knepp, Ally JR-3 Lock Haven 7:26 23:06  
163 Melillo, Gianna JR-3 TCNJ 7:26 23:08  
164 Heaney, Mary SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 7:27 23:10 95
165 Foster-Daniels, Maiya SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:27 23:10 96
166 Proctor, Grace SO-2 St. Peter's 7:27 23:12 37
167 Bagua Maji, Nayeli FR-1 John Jay 7:28 23:14 97
168 Edmonds, Rachel FR-1 Staten Island 7:29 23:16 98
169 Calos , Ariana SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:29 23:18 99
170 Rojas, Gabyola SO-2 John Jay 7:29 23:18 100
171 O'brien, Emma SO Bergen CC 7:30 23:19 101
172 Surrusco, Stephanie JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:32 23:26  
173 Wilson, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:32 23:27 38
174 Kanellopoulos, Stavroula FR-1 NYIT 7:34 23:32 102
175 Murphy, Marissa FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:35 23:37 103
176 Coimbra, Gabriela FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7:37 23:41 39
177 Charles, Gabrielle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7:37 23:41 40
178 Jablonska, Kornelia SO Bergen CC 7:38 23:45 104
179 Serrano, Yanelle SR-4 CCNY 7:39 23:49 105
180 Feaster, Sonja FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:40 23:51 106
181 DeMichele, Madeleine SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:42 23:56 107
182 Kisling, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:43 24:01 108
183 Schmitt, Brianna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:44 24:04 109
184 Larsen, Maiya SR-4 Fordham 7:45 24:05 41
185 Terranova, Andrea JR-3 Bridgeport 7:45 24:06 110
186 Brown, Deavion FR-1 Staten Island 7:46 24:09 111
187 Rename, Jasmine FR-1 Felician 7:46 24:09  
188 Griffith, Danielle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7:47 24:12 42
189 Rodriguez, Perla FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:49 24:19 43
190 Holmes, Markiah JR-3 Caldwell 7:50 24:21 112
191 King, Daija SR-4 St. Peter's 7:51 24:26 44
192 Garcia, Gabriela SO-2 Drew 7:52 24:28 113
193 Hot, Adelisa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:52 24:29 114
194 Gross, Abigail SR-4 Pratt Institute 7:53 24:31 115
195 Bolourchi, Ariana SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:54 24:34 116
196 Flores, Joceline FR-1 John Jay 7:54 24:35 117
197 Mermis, Karina SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:54 24:35  
198 meghan, m ? Centenary 7:54 24:36 118
199 Coye, Jaylene FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:56 24:40 119
200 Weyer, Noelle SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:56 24:42 45
201 White, Frieja FR-1 CCNY 7:56 24:42 120
202 Chinedu, Chisom SO-2 Union CC 8:02 25:00  
203 Chinedu, Tochi SO-2 Union CC 8:04 25:05  
204 Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8:09 25:20 121
205 julia, julia ? Centenary 8:09 25:21 122
206 Theodore, Victoria SR-4 Lehman 8:11 25:26 123
207 Cuevas, Emely SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:12 25:32 124
208 Ranger, Desirae FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:12 25:32 125
209 cartney, cartney ? Centenary 8:13 25:33 126
210 Bryan, Allison SO Bergen CC 8:13 25:33 127
211 Scales, Gina SR-4 York (N.Y.) 8:13 25:34 128
212 Rzepka, Natalie FR-1 Montclair State 8:16 25:42  
213 Jeroloman, Christina JR-3 Pace 8:16 25:43 129
214 Stack, Kate SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 8:16 25:44 130
215 Koulianou, Chrysi FR-1 Rockland CC 8:18 25:49  
216 Ike, Victory FR-1 Lehman 8:18 25:50 131
217 Paredes, MariaPia JR Bergen CC 8:20 25:56 132
218 Spencer, Mahalia FR-1 Medgar Evers 8:23 26:06 133
219 Imbrogno, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 8:24 26:07 134
220 Perry, Lea SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 8:25 26:10 135
221 Castaneda, Joanna SR-4 St. Peter's 8:25 26:11 46
222 Kreamer, Rebecca SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:25 26:12 136
223 Abrahamsen, Heidi JR-3 NYIT 8:26 26:15 137
224 Bondre, Arya SO-2 Drew 8:27 26:18 138
225 Lorenzo, Veronica JR-3 Staten Island 8:29 26:22 139
226 Glasper, Delilah SO Berkeley College NJ 8:30 26:25  
227 Bah-Traore, Nazira SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8:30 26:25 140
228 Monko, Marcela JR-3 Pratt Institute 8:34 26:38  
229 Quinones, Vicky JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:39 26:54  
230 Saiboo, Vanessa SO-2 Felician 8:41 27:00  
231 Barber, Lisa FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:45 27:12  
232 Perlog, Ariadna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:47 27:20  
233 Kemp, Amira FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8:47 27:20 141
234 Caul , Shaniyah FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:54 27:40  
235 Bhopal, Teresa SO-2 John Jay 8:55 27:44 142
236 Rosales, Emily SR-4 Drew 8:55 27:45 143
237 Sachs, Sarah FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:57 27:50 144
238 Beegan, Caroline SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 8:59 27:55 145
239 Vera, Milena FR-1 John Jay 9:03 28:09 146
240 Wahlen, Jessica FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9:05 28:16 147
241 Tyrell, Tia SO-2 CCNY 9:08 28:24 148
242 Buri, Jodi SO-2 Montclair State 9:11 28:33  
243 Rodriguez, Monica FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:11 28:35 149
244 Ramirez , Melissa SR Berkeley College NJ 9:14 28:42  
245 O'Garro, Jeffanie SR-4 Medgar Evers 9:21 29:05 150
246 Price , Madeline SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:24 29:13  
247 Okeakpu , Chinyelu JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:25 29:17  
248 Lagman, Annaliza SO-2 New Jersey City 9:27 29:23 151
249 Gonzalez, Heather SO-2 Montclair State 9:29 29:29  
250 McIntosh, Shalanie FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:29 29:30 152
251 Hogue, Nahdiyyah FR-1 New Jersey City 9:30 29:33 153
252 Umana, Patricia SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 9:31 29:35 154
253 Ross, Emily FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 9:31 29:36  
254 Supino, Allison FR-1 Montclair State 9:34 29:46  
255 Chinedu, Nwaneka SO-2 Union CC 9:36 29:50  
256 Caution, Morgen SR-4 Bridgeport 9:40 30:04 155
257 Young, Taylor SR-4 Farmingdale St. 9:41 30:07 156
258 Piacentini, Lucy JR-3 CCNY 9:42 30:10 157
259 Maillet , Avery SO-2 CCNY 9:42 30:10 158
260 Collado, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 9:43 30:12 159
261 Neverson, Shaundel SO-2 Medgar Evers 9:57 30:56 160
262 cailin, cailin ? Centenary 9:57 30:58 161
263 Charles, Dominique FR-1 Medgar Evers 9:57 30:58 162
264 Perry, Shada FR-1 Medgar Evers 9:58 30:59 163
265 Jacobs, Kamille JR-3 St. Elizabeth 10:01 31:10 164
266 janaya, janaya ? Centenary 10:08 31:30 165
267 kayla, kayla ? Centenary 10:08 31:30 166
268 cassidy, junior ? Centenary 10:08 31:30  
269 Trinidad, Jessica JR Berkeley College NJ 10:20 32:09  
270 Hill, Kayla JR-3 Bridgeport 10:22 32:15 167
271 Ermeidou, Sofia SR-4 Bridgeport 10:23 32:17 168
272 Cerdan Rahola, Ada FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 10:23 32:17  
273 Wright, Jolisa FR-1 Staten Island 10:32 32:45 169
274 Coombs, Sasha SR-4 Bridgeport 10:35 32:54 170
275 Tinsley, Katherine SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 10:36 32:58  
276 Copeland, ZoeNicole FR-1 New Jersey City 10:47 33:32 171
277 Perez, Michelle SO-2 St. Elizabeth 11:00 34:11 172
278 Ingram, Deja SR-4 St. Elizabeth 11:00 34:13 173
279 DeVincenzo, Maria FR-1 St. Elizabeth 11:00 34:13 174
280 Sellers, Rakiyah JR-3 St. Elizabeth 11:01 34:16 175
281 Phajou, Tamarre JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 11:24 35:28  
282 Desrosiers, Dara FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 11:29 35:44  
283 Kulsea , Ashley SO Berkeley College NJ 12:09 37:48  
284 Ramos, Alysha FR-1 Caldwell 12:12 37:57 176
285 Clever, Rene SO-2 Lehman 12:14 38:03 177
286 Saldivar, Melinda FR-1 Lehman 16:48 52:14 178
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores

Division 12

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:41 25:56 18 1 2 3 5 7 11 16
2 2:14:35 26:55 66 8 9 10 19 20 22 27
3 2:19:00 27:48 142 6 13 21 34 68 103 139
4 2:20:28 28:05 172 23 26 38 40 45 49 51
5 2:20:48 28:09 182 29 32 33 42 46 47 57
6 2:21:37 28:19 192 12 30 48 50 52 96 170
7 2:23:29 28:41 221 24 37 39 59 62 117 118
8 2:29:10 29:50 310 4 55 79 83 89 107 129
9 2:30:57 30:11 335 14 43 72 102 104    
10 2:31:51 30:22 343 15 25 84 86 133 152 155
11 2:31:08 30:13 350 53 61 65 77 94 168  
12 2:32:14 30:26 361 31 69 75 85 101 158  
13 2:35:22 31:04 376 17 41 73 91 154 186  
14 2:33:44 30:44 385 28 71 78 95 113 124  
15 2:34:34 30:54 396 35 58 60 115 128 138 153
16 2:36:34 31:18 433 54 56 99 105 119 131 140
17 2:38:55 31:47 454 18 70 98 127 141    
18 2:39:12 31:50 460 44 63 88 121 144 181  
19 2:42:07 32:25 483 67 74 76 109 157    
20 2:50:47 34:09 569 36 80 137 149 167    
21 2:48:00 33:36 575 82 87 111 145 150 160 161
22 2:47:11 33:26 578 81 112 114 135 136 146 147
23 2:52:00 34:24 608 66 116 123 130 173    
24 3:15:00 39:00 642 64 93 120 176 189    
25 2:55:20 35:04 650 90 106 132 148 174 175 177
26 3:17:07 39:25 659 108 110 125 126 190    
27 Centenary 3:05:08 37:01 714 100 122 162 164 166    
28 3:17:24 39:28 773 92 156 163 179 183    
29 3:18:44 39:44 784 97 151 172 180 184    
30 3:13:11 38:38 797 142 143 165 169 178 188  
31 3:27:32 41:30 831 134 159 171 182 185 187  

Division 11

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:03 26:00 31 2 3 5 7 14 15 17
2 2:11:39 26:19 59 4 8 11 13 23 31 32
3 2:13:50 26:46 84 9 16 18 19 22 25 26
4 2:14:10 26:50 93 10 12 20 24 27 28 29
5 2:16:53 27:22 95 1 6 21 33 34 35 36
6 2:28:55 29:47 186 30 37 38 40 41 44 45
7 2:41:32 32:18 217 39 42 43 46 47 48  
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:04 25:15 1
2 simatei, noah ? NYIT 5:05 25:20  
3 Pfeil, Aaron SO-2 Lock Haven 5:06 25:23 1
4 Thorstein, Trausti FR-1 Wagner 5:07 25:29 2
5 Besselink, Jonathan JR-3 Wagner 5:09 25:40 3
6 Vanderhoff, Luke JR-3 Lock Haven 5:09 25:41 2
7 Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:09 25:41 4
8 Oscovich, Matt SO-2 Lock Haven 5:11 25:48 3
9 Simone, Jacob ? Unattached 5:15 26:07  
10 Velez, Nick JR-3 Wagner 5:15 26:07 5
11 Cousineau , Jason FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:15 26:11 6
12 Whalen, Matthew SR-4 Wagner 5:16 26:13 7
13 Gill, Gerard JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:16 26:13 8
14 Roma, Matthew JR-3 Fordham 5:16 26:14 9
15 MOSER, JAROD ? Seton Hall 5:16 26:15 10
16 Russell, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:16 26:16 11
17 Allone, Justin FR-1 Seton Hall 5:17 26:19 12
18 Spies, Robert JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:17 26:21 13
19 Green, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:18 26:22 4
20 Gec, Cam FR-1 Lock Haven 5:18 26:23 5
21 Padilla Jr., Merlin JR-3 CCNY 5:18 26:26 6
22 Pope, Brett FR-1 Lock Haven 5:18 26:26 7
23 Martello, Nicholas SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:19 26:28 8
24 Guidicipietro, Robert JR-3 Wagner 5:20 26:34 14
25 Cuthbertson, William FR-1 Wagner 5:20 26:35 15
26 Whelan, William SO-2 Fordham 5:21 26:39 16
27 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:22 26:41 9
28 Mirtile, Ian SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:23 26:46 10
29 Skrabski, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 5:23 26:46 11
30 Thoden, Jake JR-3 Felician 5:23 26:49 12
31 Hernandez, Christopher FR-1 Wagner 5:23 26:49 17
32 tuohy, patrick FR-1 Fordham 5:24 26:52 18
33 Whalen, Michael ? Unattached 5:24 26:55  
34 Qadri, Muhammed SO-2 CCNY 5:25 26:57 13
35 Norako, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 5:25 26:58 19
36 Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:25 27:00 14
37 McNEILLY, RYAN ? Seton Hall 5:26 27:01 20
38 Faljean , Zack SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:26 27:03 21
39 Weir, Sean FR-1 Wagner 5:26 27:04  
40 Roman, Joshua SR-4 Lehman 5:27 27:06 15
41 press-reynolds, kieran SO-2 Fordham 5:27 27:07 22
42 Vazquez, Steve FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:27 27:08 23
43 lezan, victor ? NYIT 5:27 27:09  
44 Kretlow, Cole FR-1 Seton Hall 5:27 27:10 24
45 Buytenhuys, Jonathan JR-3 Lock Haven 5:28 27:11 16
46 Jimenez, Jeremy SO Berkeley College NJ 5:28 27:12 17
47 FitzPatrick, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 5:28 27:13 25
48 Reyes, Jeffrey JR-3 LIU Post 5:29 27:17 18
49 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:29 27:19 19
50 Dineen, Patrick SR-4 Fordham 5:29 27:20 26
51 Dowd, James JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:30 27:21 20
52 Leonardo, Albert SR-4 CCNY 5:30 27:23 21
53 SOUTHARD, JESSE ? Seton Hall 5:30 27:25 27
54 Abdalla, Mahmoud FR-1 Wagner 5:31 27:28  
55 Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31 27:29 22
56 larkin, erik FR-1 Fordham 5:31 27:29  
57 Calandri, Gabriel FR-1 TCNJ 5:32 27:31 23
58 STEPHENS, RICHARD ? Seton Hall 5:32 27:31 28
59 o'connell, jack FR-1 Fordham 5:32 27:32  
60 kimutai, betwel ? NYIT 5:32 27:33  
61 BLOOM, ASAl ? Seton Hall 5:32 27:34 29
62 DeLuca, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:32 27:35 24
63 Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman 5:33 27:37 25
64 Mena, Alberto SO-2 Fordham 5:33 27:40  
65 Mestanza, Fabian FR-1 TCNJ 5:34 27:42 26
66 Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:34 27:43 27
67 Parks, Shevan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:34 27:44 30
68 Guzman, Darren SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:35 27:46 28
69 Valle, Alec FR-1 Pace 5:35 27:48 29
70 Dutan, Jorge FR-1 Felician 5:35 27:48 30
71 Durkin, Frank JR-3 Caldwell 5:35 27:49 31
72 Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36 27:51  
73 Wozar, Jacob FR-1 Seton Hall 5:36 27:55  
74 Farraj, Izzeldeen FR-1 Pace 5:37 27:56 32
75 Torres, Rudy ? Unattached 5:37 27:56  
76 McCole, Killian FR-1 Pace 5:37 27:58 33
77 Espinoza, Joseph SR-4 CCNY 5:37 27:59 34
78 Benitez , Christopher SO Bergen CC 5:37 28:00 35
79 Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:38 28:04 36
80 Dasilva, Matthew SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:39 28:07 31
81 Gunn, Patrick FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:39 28:07  
82 Newham, Tom SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:40 28:12 37
83 Raisley, John FR-1 TCNJ 5:40 28:14 38
84 Modhagala, Sirish FR-1 Seton Hall 5:40 28:15  
85 Shenoda, Andrew ? New Jersey Institute 5:41 28:17 32
86 Sime, Alvin JR-3 Wagner 5:41 28:19  
87 O'Rourke, Dennis FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:42 28:21 39
88 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:42 28:22  
89 Skerrett, Carlos SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:42 28:24  
90 Iannotta, Michael FR-1 TCNJ 5:42 28:24 40
91 LEMOINE, MATT ? Seton Hall 5:42 28:25  
92 Gorgolione, Jared SO Berkeley College NJ 5:43 28:28 41
93 Harris, Richard JR-3 Pace 5:43 28:28 42
94 Guberti, Marc JR-3 Fordham 5:43 28:29  
95 Ramirez, Nicholas ? New Jersey Institute 5:43 28:29  
96 Guzman, Noel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:43 28:30 43
97 Maichle, Chris SO-2 Lock Haven 5:44 28:33  
98 carmichael, matt ? Unattached 5:44 28:35  
99 Matthews, Mark FR-1 Lock Haven 5:44 28:35  
100 Roccaforte, Zack SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 5:44 28:35 44
101 Smith, Matthew FR-1 TCNJ 5:45 28:37 45
102 Oakes, Ryan FR-1 Pace 5:45 28:38 46
103 laguidta, vincent ? Unattached 5:45 28:39  
104 Lawrence, Mitchell FR-1 Pace 5:45 28:39 47
105 Garcia, Joel SO-2 Felician 5:48 28:54 48
106 Pacini, Luke JR-3 TCNJ 5:49 28:58 49
107 Francisco, Andre SR-4 Felician 5:49 28:59 50
108 Dominics, Charles FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:49 29:00 33
109 Cafiero, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 5:50 29:01 51
110 Argueta, Jason SO-2 Felician 5:51 29:07 52
111 Galal, Mohamed JR Middlesex CC 5:52 29:12 53
112 McMunn, Liam SR-4 Staten Island 5:52 29:14 54
113 McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:53 29:18 55
114 Ennis, Jack FR-1 TCNJ 5:53 29:19  
115 tuohey, patrick ? Unattached 5:53 29:19  
116 Howard , Terell FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:54 29:24 34
117 Milito, Spencer FR-1 Staten Island 5:54 29:25 56
118 Dengler, Benjamin FR-1 Pace 5:55 29:28 57
119 Affrunte, Brandin FR-1 Seton Hall 5:55 29:30  
120 Scully, Ryan SO Bergen CC 5:56 29:32 58
121 Haun, Ryan SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:57 29:37 59
122 Johnson , Oluwasean FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:57 29:39 35
123 Wisse , Richard JR Bergen CC 5:57 29:39 60
124 Baker , Michael JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:58 29:40 36
125 Joshi, Shaival SO Middlesex CC 5:58 29:40 61
126 Allen , Remington FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:58 29:42  
127 Anderson, Jeremy SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:58 29:44 62
128 Naria, Shin SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 5:58 29:44 63
129 Farrell, Weston FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:59 29:46  
130 Cabral, Dylan JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:59 29:49 64
131 Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:59 29:49  
132 Pleasant, Damon JR Middlesex CC 6:00 29:52 65
133 Graham , Christopher FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:00 29:54 37
134 Parenti, Christian SR-4 Drew 6:01 29:58 66
135 Bodnar, Jack FR-1 John Jay 6:02 30:02 67
136 Palapa, Jorge JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:03 30:09  
137 Saeed, Stefan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:04 30:11  
138 KipChirchir, Amos SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:04 30:12 38
139 Hamilton, Patrick JR-3 St. Peter's 6:04 30:13 39
140 Diaz, Octavio FR-1 CCNY 6:05 30:15 68
141 Lattuga, Devin JR-3 Caldwell 6:05 30:15 69
142 mc gillick, connor ? Unattached 6:05 30:15  
143 barfield, tyreese ? Unattached 6:05 30:18  
144 Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 6:06 30:20 70
145 Beutel, Nicholas SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:06 30:23 71
146 Rotich, Noah SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:07 30:29 40
147 Cadas, Justin FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:09 30:36 41
148 Bernardin, Philippe FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:09 30:38 72
149 Lennon, Shi'eym SO Berkeley College NJ 6:09 30:39 73
150 Dial, Brandon JR-3 John Jay 6:10 30:40 74
151 Liriano, Pedro SR-4 Caldwell 6:10 30:43 75
152 Chevere, Zach FR-1 John Jay 6:11 30:47 76
153 Brooks, Austin JR Middlesex CC 6:11 30:48 77
154 Whitton, Cameron SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:11 30:49 78
155 zipeto, nick ? Unattached 6:12 30:51  
156 Prosper, Dydro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:13 30:59 79
157 Salami, Abdusalam FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:13 30:59 80
158 Jawneh, Muhammed JR-3 New Jersey City 6:14 31:00 81
159 Phillips , Nejhan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:14 31:03  
160 Maupin, Quavan FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:14 31:04 82
161 Thompson, Clint JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:16 31:10 83
162 Abreu, Xavier FR-1 Lehman 6:17 31:15 84
163 Joseph, Dorian FR-1 Caldwell 6:17 31:17 85
164 Dickens, Aaron JR-3 Lehman 6:17 31:18 86
165 Trumpet, Terrell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:18 31:21 87
166 Jerez, Mario FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 6:18 31:21 88
167 Malfa, Chris JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:18 31:21 89
168 Troumbo, Davon SR-4 Bridgeport 6:19 31:27 90
169 Sanchez, Julio SO Berkeley College NJ 6:19 31:28 91
170 Fall, Zachary SO Vaughn 6:19 31:29 92
171 Chen, Jason SO-2 Pratt Institute 6:20 31:32 93
172 Stalteri, Frank SO Middlesex CC 6:21 31:36 94
173 Florvil, Rollens JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:21 31:39 95
174 Mejia , Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:22 31:41  
175 Driscoll, Daniel SO-2 Felician 6:22 31:41 96
176 Sandoval, Juan JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 6:23 31:46 97
177 Dorso, Joseph SO-2 LIU Post 6:23 31:48 98
178 Tooles, Marlowe SR-4 St. Peter's 6:24 31:54 42
179 Thompson, Jaron FR-1 Staten Island 6:25 31:57 99
180 Ruiz, Harley SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:26 32:00  
181 justin, justin ? Centenary 6:26 32:03 100
182 lopez, javier ? NYIT 6:27 32:06  
183 Cirilo, Rodolfo SO-2 St. Peter's 6:27 32:07 43
184 Parente, Sean FR-1 Caldwell 6:28 32:10 101
185 Osario, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 6:29 32:18 102
186 Amarasinghe, Kavindu SR-4 CCNY 6:31 32:28 103
187 Klimaytis, Gregory FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:32 32:31 104
188 Sanchez, Erik SO-2 Staten Island 6:32 32:32 105
189 Ismail, Zubayr SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:32 32:33 44
190 Marks, Bretton SO-2 Bridgeport 6:32 32:34 106
191 Spinella, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:33 32:37 107
192 Boston, Kishon SR-4 Medgar Evers 6:33 32:38 108
193 Amador, Joshua JR-3 John Jay 6:33 32:38 109
194 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem FR-1 Medgar Evers 6:34 32:40 110
195 Elysee, Sandley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:35 32:44 45
196 Aracena, Jose FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:37 32:57 111
197 Harder, Ben SR-4 New Jersey City 6:38 33:01 112
198 Hammad, Abdallah JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:39 33:05  
199 Pierrette, Lowell FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:39 33:07 113
200 Andrews, Jonathan FR-1 New Jersey City 6:39 33:08 114
201 Singh, Jaskirt FR-1 St. Peter's 6:41 33:17 46
202 Lema, Joseph SO Bergen CC 6:41 33:18 115
203 Smale, Nicholas SR-4 Drew 6:42 33:21 116
204 Phan, Brandon SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:42 33:22 117
205 Linbrunner, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:42 33:22 118
206 Fernandez, Justin JR-3 Staten Island 6:43 33:26 119
207 Philip, Akil SR-4 Pratt Institute 6:44 33:31 120
208 Paterno, Anthony FR-1 Union CC 6:45 33:35  
209 Gabor, Nathaniel JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 6:47 33:44 121
210 travis, travis ? Centenary 6:48 33:49 122
211 Colbert, Tony SR-4 Drew 6:48 33:52 123
212 Jeffers, David JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:48 33:53 124
213 Bonilla, Joancarla SO-2 Medgar Evers 6:49 33:55 125
214 Camara, Basheeru SO-2 Medgar Evers 6:49 33:56 126
215 Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 6:50 33:59 127
216 Nover, Doug SR-4 St. Peter's 6:50 34:01 47
217 Miller, Rey SO Bergen CC 6:51 34:05 128
218 Jennings, Paul FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:53 34:14 129
219 DiMaria, Patick SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:53 34:18  
220 Pham, Tony FR-1 Drew 6:54 34:21 130
221 Palmieri, Daniel FR-1 Staten Island 6:54 34:21 131
222 Hannsen, Keri JR-3 Bridgeport 6:55 34:27 132
223 Alvarez, Jose FR-1 Union CC 6:56 34:31  
224 Texidor, Jon JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:56 34:33  
225 Mowatt, Hakeem SR-4 Lehman 6:57 34:35 133
226 Bednarski, Patrick FR-1 Rockland CC 7:00 34:50 134
227 Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 7:02 34:59 135
228 Elliott, Tyreek FR-1 New Jersey City 7:02 35:03 136
229 Hanse, Tyrese FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:04 35:10 137
230 Foy, Ryan SO Bergen CC 7:05 35:16 138
231 Alumhaymin, Mohammed FR-1 CCNY 7:06 35:19 139
232 Rodriquez, Dio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7:07 35:24  
233 Robinson, Trevin SO-2 Staten Island 7:08 35:29 140
234 Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 7:08 35:31 141
235 Tucker, Cam JR-3 St. Elizabeth 7:10 35:38 142
236 Cruz-Munoz, Lesly SO-2 St. Elizabeth 7:10 35:40 143
237 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:12 35:48 144
238 Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7:13 35:55 145
239 Calimano, Chris FR-1 New Jersey City 7:14 35:58 146
240 Chaudhry, Ali FR-1 New Jersey City 7:15 36:04 147
241 Dennis, William FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:16 36:08  
242 Meca, Klavio SR-4 Bridgeport 7:18 36:19 148
243 Springer, Jesai FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:21 36:33 149
244 Paccione, Luke FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:21 36:36  
245 Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7:23 36:43 150
246 Russell, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 7:25 36:53 151
247 Lara, Jorge JR-3 Lehman 7:26 37:01 152
248 Daoud, Alex SO-2 St. Peter's 7:28 37:12 48
249 Charvis, Tavis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:29 37:13  
250 Jacobsen , Michael JR Bergen CC 7:29 37:14 153
251 Ortiz, Lawernce SO Bergen CC 7:29 37:16  
252 Jordan, Albert SR Berkeley College NJ 7:33 37:35 154
253 Sanchez, Ryan SR-4 Lehman 7:34 37:40 155
254 Ausar, Rashekem SO Vaughn 7:36 37:51 156
255 Galante, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:37 37:54  
256 Mahabir, Aneal FR-1 John Jay 7:38 38:00 157
257 Suraj, Bilal SO-2 Lehman 7:40 38:10  
258 Jackson, Miguel FR-1 Caldwell 7:42 38:20 158
259 Charles-Pierre, Vladimir FR-1 Rockland CC 7:44 38:31 159
260 Das, Chanchal SO-2 CCNY 7:45 38:32  
261 Esguerra, Wilson FR-1 Staten Island 7:45 38:33  
262 Nemoto, Shawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7:45 38:34 160
263 Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:46 38:41 161
264 Santos, Christian FR-1 Lehman 7:47 38:43  
265 Brundage, Ainsley JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 7:47 38:43  
266 Davis, Sheymel SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:48 38:50  
267 Animashaun, Adebayo FR-1 Staten Island 7:49 38:56  
268 Rodriguez, Canaan FR-1 Staten Island 7:50 38:58  
269 Ortiz, Gabe SO Bergen CC 7:51 39:02  
270 austin, austin ? Centenary 7:56 39:27 162
271 Jenkins, Marcus SO Vaughn 8:00 39:48 163
272 JP, jp ? Centenary 8:01 39:52 164
273 Glavatovic, Fatmir SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:01 39:54  
274 Mickens, Shaquan JR-3 St. Elizabeth 8:01 39:55 165
275 ellis, ellis ? Centenary 8:02 39:57 166
276 Stewart, Jamison FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:02 40:01 167
277 Jones, Josh SO Middlesex CC 8:04 40:07 168
278 Johnson, Karon SO-2 St. Elizabeth 8:04 40:09 169
279 Phnaord-Riche, Darren FR-1 Felician 8:05 40:12 170
280 Pimentel, John FR-1 Rockland CC 8:06 40:17 171
281 Garyfallos, George FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:07 40:24 172
282 Kantheti, Neelesh FR-1 Drew 8:08 40:28 173
283 Robinson-Morgan, Travis JR-3 Bridgeport 8:09 40:33 174
284 Williams, Dominique FR-1 Bridgeport 8:10 40:37 175
285 Leung , Jonathan JR-3 Pratt Institute 8:10 40:40 176
286 Brown, Darius FR-1 Bridgeport 8:11 40:45 177
287 Delaoz, Anderson SO Bergen CC 8:13 40:52  
288 Gonzalez, Josh FR-1 St. Elizabeth 8:24 41:49 178
289 Ramos, Randy JR Vaughn 8:29 42:14 179
290 Figueroa, William FR-1 Bridgeport 8:36 42:50  
291 Bennet, Dnellio SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:39 43:05 180
292 Reith, Alex SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 8:42 43:20 181
293 Melendez, Jamie FR-1 Rockland CC 8:45 43:31 182
294 Dunn, Jhasim SO-2 Felician 8:46 43:37  
295 Layton, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 8:51 44:02  
296 Joseph, Krisling SO Vaughn 9:15 46:02 183
297 Kowlessar, Michael JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 9:22 46:36 184
298 Campbell, Roger FR-1 New Jersey City 9:23 46:40  
299 Allen, Ahmiel FR-1 New Jersey City 9:57 49:32  
300 Rose, Jonathan FR-1 Rockland CC 10:08 50:23 185
301 Johnson, Tyshon JR-3 New Jersey City 10:13 50:52  
302 Jently, Stanley SR Berkeley College NJ 10:17 51:11 186
303 Asante, Sean FR-1 Rockland CC 10:17 51:12 187
304 Romano, Roland JR-3 St. Elizabeth 10:18 51:17 188
305 Herrera, Romario JR-3 Pratt Institute 11:57 59:28 189
306 Marseille, Kevin JR-3 Medgar Evers 12:51 1:03:58 190