Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Jamie Martin Invitational
Date:
09-05-17
Venue:
Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Allen, Jeffrey
SR
Campbell
5:19
16:30
1
2
Sawyer, Spenser
SR
Windham
5:24
16:47
2
3
Corsetti, Kenny
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:29
17:01
3
4
St. Laurent, Robby
SR
Windham
5:32
17:10
4
5
Somero, Dakota
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:34
17:18
5
6
Benedict, Mason
SR
Kearsarge
5:42
17:41
6
7
Pauling, Trevor
SR
Kearsarge
5:42
17:41
7
8
Khalil, Dylan
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:43
17:44
8
9
Vaillancourt, Landen
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:44
17:49
9
10
Fappiano-Putre, Michael
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:46
17:53
10
11
Brooks, Aidan
SR
Kearsarge
5:47
17:56
11
12
Turner, DJ
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:47
17:57
12
13
Hogan, Luke
SR
Campbell
5:48
17:59
13
14
McQuilkin, Adam,
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:50
18:07
14
15
Burns, Hunter
SR
Kearsarge
5:51
18:09
15
16
Coyne , Evan
SR
Con-Val
5:51
18:09
16
17
Howlett, Thomas
SR
PROSPECT MOUNTAIN
5:52
18:14
18
Demian, Kirpal
SR
Bow
5:53
18:16
17
19
Thibault, Logan
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:54
18:18
18
20
Kim, Harrison
SR
Con-Val
5:56
18:24
19
21
Crandall, Josh
SR
Pembroke
5:58
18:32
20
22
Frazier, Maxwell
SR
Manchester West
6:00
18:38
21
23
Girard, Dominic
SR
Manchester West
6:01
18:42
22
24
Dion, Matthew
SR
Campbell
6:02
18:44
23
25
Cunningham, John
SR
Kearsarge
6:02
18:45
24
26
Scopelites, Tyler
SR
Campbell
6:03
18:46
25
27
Gomes, Trevor
SR
Campbell
6:07
18:58
26
28
Kuczynski, Jacob
SR
Windham
6:08
19:02
27
29
Bolton, Ben
SR
Kearsarge
6:08
19:03
28
30
Marsh, Ian
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:09
19:04
29
31
Merry-Carreiro, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:10
19:07
30
32
Jackson, Joseph
SR
Goffstown
6:10
19:08
31
33
Caswell, Joe
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:10
19:09
32
34
McLain, Robert
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:10
19:10
33
35
Piessens, Mikey
SR
Windham
6:11
19:13
34
36
Bloniasz, Patrick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:11
19:13
35
37
Olson, Caleb
SR
Bow
6:14
19:22
36
38
Hutchinson, Matthew
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:15
19:24
37
39
Flenniken, Cole
SR
Windham
6:16
19:26
38
40
Burns, Ryan
SR
Pembroke
6:18
19:32
39
41
Boisvert, Max
SR
Con-Val
6:19
19:36
40
42
Berube, Sam
SR
Bow
6:19
19:37
41
43
Camp, Zachary
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
6:20
19:40
42
44
Hyatt, Alexander
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:20
19:40
43
45
Stowell, Edward
SR
Kearsarge
6:20
19:41
44
46
Donabedian, Dan
SR
Windham
6:21
19:42
45
47
Brown, Conor
SR
Goffstown
6:21
19:44
46
48
Scopelites, Trevor
SR
Campbell
6:22
19:46
47
49
Pyhala, Benjamin
SR
Conant
6:23
19:48
48
50
Carey, William
SR
Bow
6:24
19:52
49
51
Prescott, Ben
SR
Pembroke
6:25
19:54
50
52
Hampsey, Logan
SR
Conant
6:27
20:01
51
53
Kuczynski, Matt
SR
Windham
6:28
20:03
52
54
Christenson, Bailey
SR
Kearsarge
6:29
20:07
55
Bartley, Christian
SR
Windham
6:29
20:07
56
DeLong, Daniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:29
20:08
53
57
Pieu, Tevon
SR
Campbell
6:31
20:14
54
58
Movsessian, Josh
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:32
20:17
55
59
Burgess, Casey
SR
Con-Val
6:32
20:18
56
60
Crema, Jonah
SR
Campbell
6:34
20:24
61
O'Mara, Tyler
SR
Campbell
6:35
20:27
62
Brundige, Jason
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:38
20:34
63
Rose, Joshua
SR
Manchester West
6:38
20:34
57
64
Merrill, Kyle
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
6:38
20:36
58
65
Sartell, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:40
20:41
59
66
Foley , Jack
SR
Goffstown
6:40
20:41
60
67
Bean, Steven
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:42
20:47
61
68
Mann, Seth
SR
Conant
6:42
20:48
62
69
Gendron, Paul
SR
Goffstown
6:45
20:56
63
70
Lick, Thomas
SR
Kearsarge
6:48
21:06
71
Turner, Gabe
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:49
21:10
72
Hansen , Griffin
SR
Goffstown
6:50
21:11
64
73
Neff, Gabriel
SR
Bow
6:50
21:12
65
74
Karowski, Jack
SR
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS
6:50
21:14
66
75
Genkinger, Nick
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:51
21:15
67
76
Veverka, Danny
SR
Con-Val
6:54
21:24
68
77
Chin, Ian
SR
Windham
6:54
21:26
78
Lessard, Colin
SR
Bow
6:56
21:31
69
79
Bazzocchi, Nathan
SR
Campbell
6:56
21:32
80
Caswell, Parker
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:58
21:37
70
81
Tebo, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:00
21:43
71
82
Pierce, Trevor
SR
Conant
7:00
21:45
72
83
Weinhold, Ethan
SR
Conant
7:00
21:45
73
84
Neves, Matthew
SR
Campbell
7:00
21:45
85
Barnwell, Josh
SR
Conant
7:01
21:46
74
86
Smith, Matthew
SR
Con-Val
7:02
21:49
75
87
Silva, Daniel
SR
Bow
7:03
21:54
76
88
Futado, Thomas
SR
Windham
7:04
21:55
89
Kearney, Michael
SR
Windham
7:04
21:57
90
Tremblay, Shawn
SR
Pembroke
7:05
22:00
77
91
Hornkohl, Clayton
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:05
22:00
78
92
Ahern, Connor
SR
Conant
7:09
22:11
79
93
Schultz, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:10
22:14
80
94
Smith, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:10
22:15
81
95
Garside, Nolan
SR
Windham
7:10
22:16
96
Clyatt, Jesse
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:10
22:16
82
97
Hart, Ryan
SR
Campbell
7:10
22:16
98
Burnham, Jackson
SR
Con-Val
7:11
22:19
83
99
Tucker, Sam
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:13
22:23
100
Jollimore, Davis
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:14
22:26
84
101
Fox, Jarren
SR
Goffstown
7:14
22:27
85
102
Demian, Luca
SR
Bow
7:14
22:28
103
Dumont, Jake
SR
Pelham
7:16
22:33
86
104
Pedersen, Jared
SR
Campbell
7:16
22:33
105
Putnam, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:16
22:33
87
106
Neff, Benjamin
SR
Bow
7:16
22:34
107
Wade, Conor
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:17
22:36
88
108
Sullivan, Jack
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:17
22:37
89
109
Pawlowicz, Kenny
SR
Pelham
7:21
22:50
90
110
Shiarella, George
SR
Con-Val
7:23
22:56
111
Sigurdsson, Erik
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:24
22:59
112
Deroche, Luke
SR
PROSPECT MOUNTAIN
7:25
23:01
113
Walsh, Cooper
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:28
23:09
114
Malecha, Nick
SR
Kearsarge
7:29
23:13
115
Klint, Sam
SR
Con-Val
7:31
23:19
116
O'Connell, Dillon
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:31
23:21
117
Rivard, Jeffrey
SR
Raymond
7:32
23:22
118
Saveall, Noel
SR
Conant
7:32
23:22
119
Rasmussen, Erik
SR
Pembroke
7:32
23:22
91
120
Grasso, Mason
SR
Bow
7:33
23:25
122
Bush, Bryce
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
7:33
23:25
92
123
Naik, Neeraj
SR
Bow
7:33
23:26
124
Khadka, Mihir
SR
Pembroke
7:35
23:31
93
125
Tedford, Jake
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:35
23:33
94
126
Gilligan, Liam
SR
Con-Val
7:36
23:34
127
Valpey, Jake
SR
Bow
7:37
23:39
128
Deschenes, Haven
SR
Con-Val
7:38
23:42
129
Baker, Ben
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:39
23:45
95
130
Bellahnossi, Ryan
SR
Pelham
7:43
23:57
96
131
Welch, Finnian
SR
Bow
7:45
24:02
132
Jack, Harkness
SR
Pembroke
7:45
24:03
97
133
Sulborski, Eddie
SR
Con-Val
7:48
24:13
134
Starz, Markos
SR
Pembroke
7:49
24:14
135
Fielder , Matthew
SR
Goffstown
7:49
24:14
98
136
Pauling, Evan
SR
Kearsarge
7:50
24:18
137
Hamlin, Ben
SR
Con-Val
7:50
24:19
138
McEvoy, Jack
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:53
24:27
139
White, Garrison
SR
Bow
7:57
24:39
140
Marquez Martinez, Javier
SR
Campbell
7:57
24:41
141
Thomas, Jack
SR
Pembroke
7:58
24:42
142
Dalton, Nicholas
SR
Goffstown
7:58
24:42
143
Benson, Myles
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:59
24:46
144
Mullen, Zachary
SR
Bow
8:01
24:54
145
Parelius, Caleb
SR
PROSPECT MOUNTAIN
8:04
25:03
146
Marsh, JJ
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:05
25:04
147
McKay, Murray
SR
Goffstown
8:05
25:05
148
Alex, Chiavaras
SR
Pembroke
8:05
25:06
149
Lucas, Carter
Kearsarge
8:09
25:18
150
Georgakilas, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:09
25:18
151
Kucharski, Mason
SR
Kearsarge
8:11
25:25
152
Oscar, Gamache
SR
Pembroke
8:12
25:27
153
Hoffman, Joshua
SR
Campbell
8:12
25:28
154
Samoisette, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:14
25:32
99
155
Marsh, Samuel
SR
Windham
8:14
25:33
156
Balke, Davis
SR
Goffstown
8:15
25:35
157
Clifford, Patrick
SR
Campbell
8:16
25:40
158
Gendron, Kris
SR
Goffstown
8:18
25:45
159
Guerra, Pedro
SR
Pelham
8:20
25:52
100
160
Martioski, Codey
SR
Manchester West
8:20
25:53
101
161
Tate, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:21
25:56
162
Hassett, Brian
SR
Bow
8:22
25:57
163
Felch, Josh
SR
Inter-Lakes
8:23
26:00
102
164
Krook, Owen
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:26
26:11
165
Richards, Michael
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:30
26:21
166
Kealy, Joe
SR
Kearsarge
8:31
26:26
167
Cormier, Nate
SR
PROSPECT MOUNTAIN
8:34
26:34
168
Murray, Timothy
SR
Con-Val
8:34
26:36
169
Parker, Gage
SR
Conant
8:42
26:59
170
Shearer, Kyle
SR
Con-Val
8:44
27:05
171
Gregoire, Kobe
SR
Goffstown
8:48
27:19
172
Sprague, Nathan
SR
Pelham
8:50
27:25
103
173
Carlton, Magnus
SR
Con-Val
8:50
27:26
174
Moore, Emerson
SR
Inter-Lakes
9:01
27:58
175
Smith, Skylar
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
9:01
27:58
104
176
Sheehan, Tucker
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
9:01
27:58
105
177
Valencia, Justin
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
9:01
27:58
106
178
Chase, Andrew
SR
Pembroke
9:01
28:00
179
Davis, Christopher
SR
Pelham
9:03
28:06
107
180
Willis , Stewart
SR
Goffstown
9:04
28:08
181
Traffie, Bryce
SR
Mascenic Regional
9:07
28:18
182
Reardon, Liam
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:16
28:45
183
Gratton, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:16
28:46
184
Leduc, Joseph
SR
Goffstown
9:20
28:57
185
Wells, James
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:22
29:04
186
Foy, Robert
Kearsarge
9:23
29:06
187
Gable, Kyle
SR
Inter-Lakes
9:24
29:11
188
Veitch, Ken
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
9:27
29:18
108
189
Kulacz, Jackson
SR
Kearsarge
9:27
29:18
190
Herrick, Sam
SR
Kearsarge
9:30
29:27
191
Blevins, Ethan
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
9:35
29:44
192
Blake, Dalton
SR
Goffstown
9:35
29:44
193
Bechard, Tyler
SR
Goffstown
9:41
30:04
194
Shaffer, Wesley
SR
Campbell
9:46
30:19
195
Edwards, Lucus
SR
Goffstown
9:48
30:25
196
Gianitsis , Anthony
SR
Goffstown
9:51
30:34
197
Van Guilder, Noah
SR
GOFFSTOWN
9:51
30:35
198
Lee, Tim
SR
Conant
9:57
30:53
199
Beggan, Patrick
SR
Bow
9:58
30:56
200
Taber, Cam
SR
Raymond
9:59
30:57
201
Arruda, Zach
SR
Conant
10:20
32:04
202
Peppin, Joe
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
10:21
32:07
203
Rupp, Daniel
SR
Con-Val
10:29
32:32
204
Auger, Joe
SR
Bow
10:39
33:03
205
Bayer, Colin
SR
Bow
10:43
33:14
206
Schmitt, Colby
SR
Campbell
10:54
33:50
207
Allen, Zack
SR
Mascenic Regional
10:55
33:52
208
Ledvina, Nathan
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
11:00
34:06
209
Lewis, Richard
SR
Mascenic Regional
11:06
34:25
210
Basnett, Mark
SR
Manchester West
11:09
34:34
109
211
Afzal, Taha
SR
Pelham
11:18
35:02
110
212
Varga, Julian
SR
Con-Val
11:18
35:04
213
Parisi, Reagan
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
12:36
39:05